20th Annual Speedo Cup - Franklin & Marshall College - Lancaster PA - 12/4-6/2015
  HomeLast update:  02-02-2016
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Emily Anderson (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:40.59Y
4:38.39Y
2:13.35Y
2:12.91Y
2:24.42Y
2:22.18Y
1:02.84Y
2:18.25Y
1:08.84Y
1:06.12Y
1:01.19Y
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
A
A
AA
AAA
AA*
SM
SECT*
SM
SM
SECT
NCSA
ZQ
ZQ
SM
NCSA
SM*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Time trial
# 25
# 25
# 35
# 35
# 51
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 103
# 103
# 126
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
12
10
24
23
3
2
52
60
11
9
---
--
7
--
--
--
17
--
--
--
9
--
-3.81
-2.20
+2.87
+2.43
+3.52
+1.28
+1.67
+0.48
+3.19
+0.47
-2.65
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.44Y
BB
ZQ
Prelims
# 59
Female Open 100 Back
83
--
+1.13
 
 
Alyssa Bonneville (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:26.33Y
27.55Y
2:39.60Y
1:12.29Y
BB
A
A
A
JO
SIL
JO
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 35
# 43
# 51
# 103
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
75
141
40
44
--
--
--
--
+8.58
+0.64
+2.79
+1.27
 
 
Matt Chan (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.34Y
4:46.80Y
24.45Y
54.96Y
2:12.72Y
2:12.43Y
A
A
AA
A
A
A
JO
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 24
# 46
# 94
# 110
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
30
21
23
39
15
15
--
--
--
--
--
2
+0.35
-0.69
-0.24
+1.18
+0.26
-0.03
 
 
Sarah Chan (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
26.63Y
57.09Y
26.64Y
A
A
A
JO
ZQ*
JO
Prelims
Time trial
Time trial
# 43
# 123
# 145
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
104
---
---
--
--
--
+0.05
-0.75
+0.06
 
 
Rita Chen (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.33Y
4:50.11Y
2:16.32Y
26.32Y
1:02.78Y
2:09.72Y
2:08.72Y
54.83Y
A
AA*
AA
A
A
AA
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
SM
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 9
# 25
# 35
# 43
# 59
# 87
# 87
# 95
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
54
32
48
82
51
16
14
33
--
--
--
--
--
--
3
--
+2.28
-3.67
+2.28
+1.14
+1.82
+0.79
-0.21
+1.13
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:36.24Y
2:12.63Y
2:42.24Y
BB
A
BB
SIL
JO*
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Time trial
# 20
# 90
# 269
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
40
26
---
--
--
--
+2.54
-1.79
+2.66
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
27.56Y
1:06.88Y
2:22.35Y
58.16Y
57.53Y
A
A
A
AA
AA
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
# 43
# 61
# 85
# 93
# 117
Female Open 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
142
41
37
38

--
--
--
--

+0.92
+3.03
+3.19
+1.49
+0.86
 
 
Brittany Coughlin (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.26Y
4:46.24Y
DQ    
2:29.73Y
2:27.88Y
1:04.93Y
56.17Y
1:09.34Y
1:09.00Y
2:27.39Y
A
AA
 
AA
AA
BB
AA
AA
AA
BB
ZQ
SM
 
SM
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
SM
SM
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 9
# 25
# 35
# 51
# 51
# 59
# 95
# 103
# 103
# 111
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
61
27
0
13
13
77
68
16
14
36
--
--
--
--
4
--
--
--
3
--
+0.55
+7.28
---  
+4.61
+2.76
+0.70
+0.61
+2.36
+2.02
+10.65
 
 
Rachel Ditolla (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.75Y
1:01.52Y
2:13.93Y
2:14.14Y
2:13.77Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
SM
SM
ZQ
SM
SM
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 9
# 59
# 87
# 111
# 111
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
47
33
43
11
15
--
--
--
--
2
+0.94
+0.06
-0.77
-1.38
-0.37
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.43Y
27.62Y
27.82Y
1:19.97Y
35.59Y
A
AA
AA
A
AA*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 11
# 27
# 47
# 55
# 97
Female 11-12 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
49

40
28
24
--

--
--
--
+0.95
-0.20
-0.05
+1.77
-0.72
 
 
Casey Gavigan (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.78Y
57.56Y
2:00.28Y
2:12.27Y
2:11.97Y
25.80Y
57.56Y
56.07Y
2:04.91Y
2:00.35Y
57.42Y
2:16.64Y
2:12.99Y
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
A
A
AA
SECT*
NCSA*
ZQ
SM
SM
ZQ
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
JO
SM
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 9
# 9
# 17
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 59
# 59
# 87
# 87
# 95
# 111
# 111
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
10
9
51
11
13
49
2
1
1
1
90
18
12
--
9
--
--
4
--
--
20
--
20
--
--
5
-0.39
-1.22
+5.23
+2.31
+2.01
+0.59
+2.40
+0.91
+1.95
-2.61
+3.67
+3.27
-0.38
 
 
Riley Gavigan (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.29Y
59.44Y
2:21.43Y
2:21.56Y
1:05.60Y
1:05.73Y
1:13.32Y
1:13.93Y
29.97Y
29.93Y
1:03.98Y
1:03.50Y
34.10Y
34.03Y
1:07.59Y
AA*
AA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA

SIL*
ZQ*
ZQ


ZQ
ZQ


ZQ*
ZQ


SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 3
# 11
# 19
# 19
# 39
# 39
# 55
# 55
# 63
# 63
# 81
# 81
# 97
# 97
# 105
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
38
24
6
8
8
8
6
7
8
8
8
8
11
10
22
--
--
--
11
--
11
--
12
--
11
--
11
--
7
--
-0.42
-4.25
-3.22
+0.13
-2.09
+0.13
-0.93
+0.61
-1.16
-0.04
-2.42
-0.48
+0.48
+0.41
-0.25
 
 
Natalia Giunta (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.61Y
1:04.88Y
2:18.31Y
59.40Y
A
A
A
A
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Lead-off
# 59
# 75
# 87
# 119
Female Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female Open 200 Back
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
70

61

--

--

+0.46
+0.73
+1.30
+0.68
 
 
Noah Giunta (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
33.56Y
1:07.95Y
2:42.53Y
1:15.04Y
31.23Y
35.37Y
1:13.64Y
2:24.01Y
1:15.21Y
1:14.56Y
AA
A
AA*
AA
A
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
JO
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Time trial
# 6
# 14
# 22
# 42
# 50
# 66
# 84
# 92
# 108
# 263
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male Open 100 IM
17
21
12
12
22
9
7
14
11
---
--
--
5
5
--
9
12
3
6
--
-0.73
-0.95
-4.89
+0.48
-0.14
+0.17
-2.04
-7.67
-0.74
-2.50
 
 
Logan Gregory (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
10:27.55Y
55.87Y
1:50.86Y
56.66Y
5:02.98Y
17:48.78Y
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
# 2
# 10
# 18
# 60
# 68
# 80
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
21
55
55
41
43
20
--
--
--
--
--
--
+9.62
-0.01
+0.59
-0.67
-2.79
+3.00
 
 
Angelina Harris (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
28.98Y
28.22Y
57.51Y
57.59Y
2:17.65Y
2:13.85Y
1:03.89Y
1:02.12Y
27.26Y
1:07.65Y
1:05.28Y
2:03.32Y
2:00.96Y
30.94Y
30.77Y
1:03.65Y
1:01.81Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
JO
JO
JO
JO
ZQ
SM
JO
JO
JO
SECT
NCSA
ZQ
ZQ
JO
JO
ZQ
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 11
# 11
# 19
# 19
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 55
# 89
# 89
# 97
# 97
# 105
# 105
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
10
9
7
8
3
2
3
2
24
1
1
3
2
1
1
4
3
--
9
--
11
--
17
--
17
--
--
20
--
17
--
20
--
16
-0.85
-0.76
+0.77
+0.85
+7.09
+3.29
+0.18
-1.59
-0.03
+2.28
-0.09
-0.37
-2.36
-0.09
-0.17
+2.81
+0.97
 
 
David He (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.86Y
53.87Y
2:01.47Y
56.48Y
2:00.62Y
1:59.60Y
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
SM*
SM
SM*
SM
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 10
# 36
# 60
# 112
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
25
23
28
38
15
12
--
--
--
--
--
4
-1.36
+0.01
-2.75
-0.10
+0.27
-0.75
 
 
Sidney Judson (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:44.51Y
2:15.40Y
2:33.43Y
1:01.00Y
59.97Y
2:11.31Y
2:10.13Y
1:11.84Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
SM*
SM
SM
SM*
SM
SM*
SM
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 25
# 35
# 51
# 59
# 59
# 87
# 87
# 103
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
23
41
27
26
19
27
21
40
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-5.10
+0.25
+0.61
-0.73
-1.03
-2.25
-1.18
+1.07
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.52Y
4:19.01Y
4:15.85Y
2:00.55Y
1:58.42Y
2:22.90Y
54.37Y
54.21Y
54.69Y
1:56.43Y
1:54.74Y
52.83Y
1:04.57Y
A
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
A
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
AA*
JO
SM
SM
SM
SECT*
SM
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SECT
NCSA*
JO
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 10
# 26
# 26
# 36
# 36
# 52
# 60
# 60
# 76
# 88
# 88
# 96
# 104
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
76
16
13
16
10
28
20
20

7
6
85
31
--
--
4
--
7
--
--
--

--
13
--
--
+0.15
-4.71
-3.16
-2.74
-2.13
+1.11
-1.39
-0.16
+0.48
-0.97
-1.69
+0.24
-1.04
 
 
Timofey Kayran (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
38.24Y
 
AA*
 
ZQ
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 58
# 100
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
---
3
--
16
---  
-3.07
 
 
Eric Kilgore (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.33Y
2:05.87Y
24.41Y
2:19.77Y
2:16.67Y
1:03.65Y
1:02.95Y
54.95Y
A
A
BB
A
AA*
A
AA
BB
JO
ZQ
JO
SM
SM
SM
SM

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 10
# 36
# 44
# 52
# 52
# 104
# 104
# 120
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
73
53
85
23
18
23
22

--
--
--
--
--
--
--

+0.01
+0.79
+1.13
+1.95
-1.15
+1.29
+0.59
+0.02
 
 
Jason Louser (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.82Y
52.74Y
1:48.70Y
1:46.72Y
4:11.32Y
4:13.07Y
2:00.30Y
1:55.46Y
2:12.34Y
2:07.43Y
4:53.02Y
4:45.08Y
16:00.33Y
1:00.96Y
58.87Y
2:00.00Y
1:58.11Y
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
SM
SECT*
SM
SM
SECT
SECT
SM
NCSA*
SECT
NCSA*
SM
SECT*
NCSA*
SECT
NCSA*
SECT*
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 8
# 16
# 16
# 24
# 24
# 38
# 38
# 54
# 54
# 70
# 70
# 80
# 102
# 102
# 110
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
3
1
3
3
2
3
3
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
--
20
--
16
--
16
--
17
--
20
--
17
17
--
20
--
17
-1.19
-1.08
-0.54
-1.98
-3.12
+1.75
+1.37
-3.47
+1.70
-3.21
+4.29
-3.65
-23.17
+1.04
-1.05
-3.55
-1.89
 
 
Josh Louser (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.40Y
2:18.21Y
2:34.06Y
4:58.94Y
A
BB
B
BB
ZQ
SIL

SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Time trial
# 62
# 86
# 110
# 135
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
34
34
29
---
--
--
--
--
+0.24
+8.37
+12.53
-2.26
 
 
Evan Nilsson (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
9:31.54Y
1:45.49Y
1:44.23Y
2:00.12Y
1:57.91Y
54.20Y
53.26Y
4:43.95Y
4:42.47Y
16:02.39Y
49.98Y
2:02.80Y
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AA
AA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
NCSA
SM
SM
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 18
# 18
# 36
# 36
# 60
# 60
# 68
# 68
# 80
# 96
# 112
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
2
17
17
13
9
17
11
7
7
3
41
27
17
--
--
--
9
--
6
--
12
16
--
--
-4.94
-0.14
-1.26
+1.25
-0.96
+1.48
+0.54
+0.53
-0.95
-6.26
+1.17
+5.62
 
 
Chris O'Shea (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
9:41.07Y
53.75Y
53.28Y
1:45.09Y
1:47.57Y
51.66Y
51.62Y
4:54.39Y
16:48.66Y
1:59.08Y
1:53.74Y
50.18Y
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SM
SECT
NCSA
SM
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 2
# 10
# 10
# 18
# 18
# 60
# 60
# 68
# 80
# 88
# 88
# 96
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
5
23
21
15
16
1
2
26
9
14
9
45
14
--
--
--
1
--
17
--
9
--
9
--
-14.49
+0.44
-0.03
+1.57
+4.05
-0.25
-0.04
+12.07
+9.26
+4.75
-0.59
+1.71
 
 
CJ Pergan (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.21Y
2:06.47Y
2:03.35Y
2:16.88Y
56.53Y
1:58.96Y
AA*
AA*
AAA*
A*
A
A
ZQ
ZQ
SM*
ZQ
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
Time trial
# 62
# 86
# 86
# 110
# 118
# 157
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Male Open 200 Free
21
12
11
21

---
--
--
6
--

--
-1.90
-3.64
-3.12
-2.37
+0.30
-2.31
 
 
Liam Preston (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.69Y
58.14Y
58.07Y
2:26.35Y
1:08.00Y
26.99Y
32.82Y
1:07.12Y
2:07.49Y
2:06.57Y
1:06.89Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
A
AA*
AA
AA
AA*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 4
# 12
# 12
# 20
# 40
# 48
# 64
# 82
# 90
# 90
# 106
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
23
15
16
23
22
22
35
21
12
12
19
--
--
1
--
--
--
--
--
--
5
--
-0.21
-0.27
-0.07
-0.62
-1.19
+0.18
+0.59
-1.30
-0.54
-0.92
-0.46
 
 
Shannon Ryan (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:45.47Y
1:04.54Y
2:18.74Y
A
A
A
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 53
# 61
# 85
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
30
30
25
--
--
--
+6.15
+1.42
-0.51
 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:24.48Y
BB
ZQ
Prelims
# 111
Female Open 200 Fly
30
--
+2.08
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (11)   S
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
32.70Y
1:07.87Y
1:06.92Y
2:38.88Y
2:19.61Y
A*
AA*
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
Lead-off
Prelims
Lead-off
Time trial
Time trial
# 71
# 81
# 113
# 138
# 265
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 100 Back
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Free

29

---
---

--

--
--
-0.88
-2.94
-1.17
-10.81
-3.35
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
10:40.48Y
1:59.15Y
1:57.23Y
4:38.12Y
4:34.33Y
2:15.10Y
2:11.84Y
59.19Y
58.34Y
5:14.59Y
5:13.02Y
2:08.29Y
2:04.57Y
57.40Y
2:23.91Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AA
A
SM
SM
SM
SECT*
SECT
SM
SM
SECT*
NCSA*
SM
SM
SECT
NCSA*
ZQ
ZQ
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 15
# 15
# 23
# 23
# 37
# 37
# 61
# 61
# 69
# 69
# 85
# 85
# 93
# 109
Female Open 1000 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
13
7
6
1
2
9
10
4
3
4
5
3
2
25
20
4
--
13
--
17
--
7
--
16
--
14
--
17
--
--
-8.49
+0.57
-1.35
-6.71
-3.79
+0.13
-3.13
-0.61
-0.85
+3.60
+2.03
+1.83
-1.89
+1.33
+0.81
 
 
Andrew Stange (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.50Y
51.10Y
1:43.78Y
1:42.30Y
2:00.91Y
1:57.37Y
22.62Y
4:47.31Y
4:44.44Y
48.63Y
46.95Y
1:59.19Y
1:53.30Y
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA*
SM
SECT
SM
SECT
SECT
SECT
NCSA*
SECT
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 10
# 18
# 18
# 36
# 36
# 44
# 68
# 68
# 96
# 96
# 112
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
5
4
5
3
22
17
29
9
9
14
9
10
9
--
15
--
16
--
--
--
--
9
--
9
--
9
+0.16
-0.24
-0.24
-1.48
+3.52
-0.02
-0.27
-1.03
-2.87
+0.80
-0.88
+4.87
-1.02
 
 
Christopher Stange (14)   B
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.09Y
24.73Y
1:04.36Y
24.68Y
57.75Y
A
AA
BB
AA
BB
ZQ
JO
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
Prelims
Time trial
Time trial
Time trial
Time trial
# 102
# 121
# 125
# 144
# 151
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
22
---
---
---
---
--
--
--
--
--
-0.72
-0.15
+1.66
-0.05
+2.36
 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.62Y
55.35Y
1:59.09Y
1:56.18Y
59.66Y
57.42Y
5:14.01Y
2:14.55Y
2:06.06Y
2:03.97Y
AAA*
AAA
A
AA
AA*
AAA*
AA
A
AAA*
AAA
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SM*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 8
# 16
# 34
# 62
# 62
# 70
# 86
# 110
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Lead-off 800 Free Relay
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
8
7
33

16
12
17
31
5
6
--
12
--

--
5
--
--
--
13
-2.10
-0.27
+2.12
-0.79
-1.38
-2.24
+1.35
+3.90
-2.21
-2.09
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
34.55Y
1:04.44Y
29.21Y
2:23.21Y
1:18.63Y
A
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 6
# 14
# 50
# 92
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
22
11
10
11
13
--
6
7
5
4
-0.92
-0.30
-0.13
-3.38
-3.63
 
 
Brendan Williams (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
10:08.23Y
1:52.51Y
1:53.86Y
59.46Y
58.47Y
5:04.93Y
1:00.31Y
2:07.22Y
2:02.80Y
55.84Y
2:27.41Y
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AA
AA*
AAA*
A
BB
SM
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SM*
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 16
# 16
# 62
# 62
# 70
# 78
# 86
# 86
# 94
# 110
Male Open 1000 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
14
9
15
14
15
10

14
10
41
28
3
--
2
--
2
--

--
7
--
--
-10.14
-2.39
+1.35
+0.13
-0.86
+4.02
+1.84
-2.99
-4.42
+2.73
+7.61
 
 
Isabel Xu (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
33.04Y
1:07.96Y
2:45.66Y
1:16.22Y
30.80Y
35.15Y
1:16.32Y
1:17.84Y
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
A
AA
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 5
# 13
# 21
# 41
# 49
# 65
# 83
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
10
16
12
15
23
16
16
10
7
1
5
1
--
1
1
7
-0.03
-0.91
-4.04
-2.38
+0.23
-0.63
+1.61
-1.96
 
 
Kevin Xu (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.42Y
2:16.77Y
A
A
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
31
20
--
--
-0.96
+0.35
 
 
Emily Yang (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:45.29Y
1:17.20Y
A
BB
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
# 53
# 101
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
29
28
--
--
+3.29
+2.72
 
 
Steven Zhao (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.41Y
23.56Y
2:09.96Y
A
AA
BB
JO
JO
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 10
# 44
# 88
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
75
76
45
--
--
--
+0.15
-0.20
+3.88
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 1000 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
Kyra Sommerstad
13
Timed finals
10:40.48Y
-8.49
AAA
SM
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
5
14
21
Evan Nilsson
Chris O'Shea
Brendan Williams
Logan Gregory
17
16
13
16
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
9:31.54Y
9:41.07Y
10:08.23Y
10:27.55Y
-4.94
-14.49
-10.14
+9.62
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AA
NCSA
SECT
SM
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
38
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
28.22Y
28.98Y
30.29Y
-0.76
-0.85
-0.42
AAA
AAA*
AA*
JO
JO

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
Liam Preston
11
Prelims
29.69Y
-0.21
AA
ZQ
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
Isabel Xu
10
Timed finals
33.04Y
-0.03
AA
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
22
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
33.56Y
34.55Y
-0.73
-0.92
AA
A
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
7
8
30
31
Jason Louser
Jason Louser
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Matt Chan
Kevin Xu
14
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
52.74Y
53.82Y
55.35Y
55.62Y
59.34Y
59.42Y
-1.08
-1.19
-0.27
-2.10
+0.35
-0.96
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA*
A
A
SECT*
SM
ZQ
ZQ
JO
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
47
54
61
Casey Gavigan
Casey Gavigan
Rachel Ditolla
Rita Chen
Brittany Coughlin
17
17
16
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
57.56Y
58.78Y
1:01.75Y
1:02.33Y
1:03.26Y
-1.22
-0.39
+0.94
+2.28
+0.55
AAA
AAA*
AA
A
A
NCSA*
SECT*
SM
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
21
23
25
23
55
73
75
76
Andrew Stange
Andrew Stange
Chris O'Shea
Chris O'Shea
David He
David He
Logan Gregory
Eric Kilgore
Steven Zhao
Ryan Kaplan
16
16
16
16
15
15
16
17
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
51.10Y
51.50Y
53.28Y
53.75Y
53.86Y
53.87Y
55.87Y
57.33Y
57.41Y
57.52Y
-0.24
+0.16
-0.03
+0.44
-1.36
+0.01
-0.01
+0.01
+0.15
+0.15
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
A
A
A
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM*
SM
ZQ
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
24
49
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
57.51Y
57.59Y
59.44Y
1:01.43Y
+0.77
+0.85
-4.25
+0.95
AAA
AAA
AA*
A
JO
JO
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
15
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
11
11
Finals
Prelims
58.07Y
58.14Y
-0.07
-0.27
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
Isabel Xu
10
Timed finals
1:07.96Y
-0.91
AA*
ZQ*
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
21
Vincent Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:04.44Y
1:07.95Y
-0.30
-0.95
AA
A
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
13
13
Finals
Prelims
1:57.23Y
1:59.15Y
-1.35
+0.57
AAA
AAA
SM
SM
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
9
15
33
Jason Louser
Jason Louser
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
14
14
13
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:46.72Y
1:48.70Y
1:52.51Y
1:53.86Y
1:59.09Y
-1.98
-0.54
-2.39
+1.35
+2.12
AAAA*
AAA
AAA*
AA
A
SM
SM
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
51
Casey Gavigan
17
Prelims
2:00.28Y
+5.23
AA
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
5
17
15
17
16
55
Andrew Stange
Andrew Stange
Evan Nilsson
Chris O'Shea
Evan Nilsson
Chris O'Shea
Logan Gregory
16
16
17
16
17
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:42.30Y
1:43.78Y
1:44.23Y
1:45.09Y
1:45.49Y
1:47.57Y
1:50.86Y
-1.48
-0.24
-1.26
+1.57
-0.14
+4.05
+0.59
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
6
8
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
2:13.85Y
2:17.65Y
2:21.43Y
2:21.56Y
+3.29
+7.09
-3.22
+0.13
AAAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
SM
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
40
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
11
12
Prelims
Prelims
2:26.35Y
2:36.24Y
-0.62
+2.54
AA
BB
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
Isabel Xu
10
Timed finals
2:45.66Y
-4.04
AA*
ZQ*
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
Noah Giunta
10
Timed finals
2:42.53Y
-4.89
AA*
ZQ*
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
13
13
Finals
Prelims
4:34.33Y
4:38.12Y
-3.79
-6.71
AAAA*
AAA
SECT
SECT*
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
21
Jason Louser
Jason Louser
Matt Chan
14
14
14
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
4:11.32Y
4:13.07Y
4:46.80Y
-3.12
+1.75
-0.69
AAAA
AAAA
A
SECT
SECT
SIL
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
12
23
27
32
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson
Sidney Judson
Brittany Coughlin
Rita Chen
17
17
15
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:38.39Y
4:40.59Y
4:44.51Y
4:46.24Y
4:50.11Y
-2.20
-3.81
-5.10
+7.28
-3.67
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA*
SECT*
SM
SM*
SM
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
16
Ryan Kaplan
Ryan Kaplan
15
15
Finals
Prelims
4:15.85Y
4:19.01Y
-3.16
-4.71
AAA
AAA*
SM
SM
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
 
12
12
11
12
1:53.40Y
27.62Y
27.95Y
30.41Y
27.42Y
 
-0.20
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 800 Free Relay  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
TVSC-A
 
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 800 Free Relay  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jake Vecchio
Ryan Kaplan
Matt Chan
Andrew Stange
 
14
15
14
16
7:32.67Y
1:56.18Y
1:49.72Y
2:01.95Y
1:44.82Y
 
-0.79
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
ZQ
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
11
23
24
41
48
75
Casey Gavigan
Casey Gavigan
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson
Sidney Judson
Rita Chen
Alyssa Bonneville
17
17
17
17
15
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:11.97Y
2:12.27Y
2:12.91Y
2:13.35Y
2:15.40Y
2:16.32Y
2:26.33Y
+2.01
+2.31
+2.43
+2.87
+0.25
+2.28
+8.58
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
BB
SM
SM
SM
SM
SM
ZQ
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
9
10
13
16
22
28
53
Andrew Stange
Evan Nilsson
Ryan Kaplan
Evan Nilsson
Ryan Kaplan
Andrew Stange
David He
Eric Kilgore
16
17
15
17
15
16
15
17
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:57.37Y
1:57.91Y
1:58.42Y
2:00.12Y
2:00.55Y
2:00.91Y
2:01.47Y
2:05.87Y
-0.02
-0.96
-2.13
+1.25
-2.74
+3.52
-2.75
+0.79
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA
A
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM
SM
SM
SM*
ZQ
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
9
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
13
13
Finals
Prelims
2:11.84Y
2:15.10Y
-3.13
+0.13
AAA
AAA
SM
SM
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
Jason Louser
Jason Louser
14
14
Finals
Prelims
1:55.46Y
2:00.30Y
-3.47
+1.37
AAAA
AAAA
NCSA*
SM
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
8
8
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
1:02.12Y
1:03.89Y
1:05.60Y
1:05.73Y
-1.59
+0.18
-2.09
+0.13
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
AAA
JO
JO


 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
Liam Preston
11
Prelims
1:08.00Y
-1.19
AA*
ZQ
 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
Isabel Xu
10
Timed finals
1:16.22Y
-2.38
AA*
ZQ*
 
 
Male 9-10 100 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
Noah Giunta
10
Timed finals
1:15.04Y
+0.48
AA
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
49
82
104
141
142
Casey Gavigan
Rita Chen
Sarah Chan
Alyssa Bonneville
Kiersten Clancy
17
17
17
16
14
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
25.80Y
26.32Y
26.63Y
27.55Y
27.56Y
+0.59
+1.14
+0.05
+0.64
+0.92
AA
A
A
A
A
ZQ
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
29
76
85
Andrew Stange
Steven Zhao
Eric Kilgore
16
16
17
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
22.62Y
23.56Y
24.41Y
-0.27
-0.20
+1.13
AAA*
AA
BB
SM
JO
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
Matt Chan
14
Prelims
24.45Y
-0.24
AA
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
24
40
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
27.26Y
27.82Y
-0.03
-0.05
AA
AA
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
Liam Preston
11
Prelims
26.99Y
+0.18
AA
ZQ
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 49
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
Isabel Xu
10
Timed finals
30.80Y
+0.23
A
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 50
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
22
Vincent Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
29.21Y
31.23Y
-0.13
-0.14
AA
A
ZQ
JO
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
13
13
27
40
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson
Brittany Coughlin
Brittany Coughlin
Sidney Judson
Alyssa Bonneville
17
17
17
17
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:22.18Y
2:24.42Y
2:27.88Y
2:29.73Y
2:33.43Y
2:39.60Y
+1.28
+3.52
+2.76
+4.61
+0.61
+2.79
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
23
28
Eric Kilgore
Eric Kilgore
Ryan Kaplan
17
17
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:16.67Y
2:19.77Y
2:22.90Y
-1.15
+1.95
+1.11
AA*
A
A
SM
SM
SM
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
29
30
Emily Yang
Shannon Ryan
14
14
Prelims
Prelims
2:45.29Y
2:45.47Y
+3.29
+6.15
A
A
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
Jason Louser
Jason Louser
14
14
Finals
Prelims
2:07.43Y
2:12.34Y
-3.21
+1.70
AAAA
AAAA
NCSA*
SECT
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
6
7
28
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:05.28Y
1:07.65Y
1:13.32Y
1:13.93Y
1:19.97Y
-0.09
+2.28
-0.93
+0.61
+1.77
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
A
NCSA
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 58
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 59
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
19
26
33
51
52
70
77
83
Casey Gavigan
Casey Gavigan
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Rachel Ditolla
Rita Chen
Emily Anderson
Natalia Giunta
Brittany Coughlin
Victoria Bogdanski
17
17
15
15
16
17
17
16
17
15
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.07Y
57.56Y
59.97Y
1:01.00Y
1:01.52Y
1:02.78Y
1:02.84Y
1:04.61Y
1:04.93Y
1:05.44Y
+0.91
+2.40
-1.03
-0.73
+0.06
+1.82
+1.67
+0.46
+0.70
+1.13
AAAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SM*
SM
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 60
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
11
17
20
20
38
41
Chris O'Shea
Chris O'Shea
Evan Nilsson
Evan Nilsson
Ryan Kaplan
Ryan Kaplan
David He
Logan Gregory
16
16
17
17
15
15
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
51.62Y
51.66Y
53.26Y
54.20Y
54.21Y
54.37Y
56.48Y
56.66Y
-0.04
-0.25
+0.54
+1.48
-0.16
-1.39
-0.10
-0.67
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA*
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM
SM*
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
30
41
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Shannon Ryan
Kiersten Clancy
13
13
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
58.34Y
59.19Y
1:04.54Y
1:06.88Y
-0.85
-0.61
+1.42
+3.03
AAAA*
AAA
A
A
NCSA*
SECT*
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
15
14
16
21
34
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
CJ Pergan
Josh Louser
14
13
13
14
13
14
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
57.42Y
58.47Y
59.46Y
59.66Y
1:00.21Y
1:02.40Y
-2.24
-0.86
+0.13
-1.38
-1.90
+0.24
AAA*
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
A
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
12
12
Finals
Prelims
29.93Y
29.97Y
-0.04
-1.16
AAA
AAA*


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
35
Liam Preston
11
Prelims
32.82Y
+0.59
A
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 65
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
Isabel Xu
10
Timed finals
35.15Y
-0.63
AA
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 66
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
Noah Giunta
10
Timed finals
35.37Y
+0.17
AA
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 68
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
7
9
9
26
43
Evan Nilsson
Evan Nilsson
Andrew Stange
Andrew Stange
Chris O'Shea
Logan Gregory
17
17
16
16
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:42.47Y
4:43.95Y
4:44.44Y
4:47.31Y
4:54.39Y
5:02.98Y
-0.95
+0.53
-2.87
-1.03
+12.07
-2.79
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
ZQ
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
4
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
13
13
Finals
Prelims
5:13.02Y
5:14.59Y
+2.03
+3.60
AAA
AAA
SM
SM
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
10
17
Jason Louser
Jason Louser
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
14
14
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:45.08Y
4:53.02Y
5:04.93Y
5:14.01Y
-3.65
+4.29
+4.02
+1.35
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
SECT*
SM
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kate Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
 
11
12
12
12
2:04.35Y
32.70Y
33.92Y
29.63Y
28.10Y
 
-0.88
 
 
 
 
A*
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 400 Medley Relay  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Natalia Giunta
Sidney Judson
Rachel Ditolla
Sarah Chan
 
16
15
16
17
4:14.01Y
1:04.88Y
1:11.24Y
1:00.62Y
57.27Y
 
+0.73
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
ZQ
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Medley Relay  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ryan Kaplan
Eric Kilgore
David He
Steven Zhao
 
15
17
15
16
3:44.80Y
54.69Y
1:03.47Y
55.51Y
51.13Y
 
+0.48
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
SECT
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Shannon Ryan
Emily Yang
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
 
14
14
13
14
DQ    




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Brendan Williams
Christopher Stange
Jake Vecchio
Matt Chan
 
13
14
14
14
3:57.11Y
1:00.31Y
1:07.07Y
56.56Y
53.17Y
 
+1.84
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
ZQ
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
9
20
Jason Louser
Evan Nilsson
Chris O'Shea
Logan Gregory
14
17
16
16
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
16:00.33Y
16:02.39Y
16:48.66Y
17:48.78Y
-23.17
-6.26
+9.26
+3.00
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AA
NCSA*
NCSA
SM
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
29
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:03.50Y
1:03.98Y
1:07.87Y
-0.48
-2.42
-2.94
AAA
AAA*
AA*
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
21
Liam Preston
11
Prelims
1:07.12Y
-1.30
AA*
ZQ
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
Isabel Xu
10
Timed finals
1:16.32Y
+1.61
AA
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
Noah Giunta
10
Timed finals
1:13.64Y
-2.04
AA
ZQ
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
25
37
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Shannon Ryan
Kiersten Clancy
13
13
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:04.57Y
2:08.29Y
2:18.74Y
2:22.35Y
-1.89
+1.83
-0.51
+3.19
AAAA*
AAA
A
A
NCSA*
SECT
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
11
12
14
31
34
Brendan Williams
CJ Pergan
CJ Pergan
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Josh Louser
13
13
13
13
14
14
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:02.80Y
2:03.35Y
2:06.47Y
2:07.22Y
2:14.55Y
2:18.21Y
-4.42
-3.12
-3.64
-2.99
+3.90
+8.37
AAA*
AAA*
AA*
AA*
A
BB
SM*
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 87
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
14
16
21
27
43
60
61
Casey Gavigan
Casey Gavigan
Rita Chen
Rita Chen
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Rachel Ditolla
Emily Anderson
Natalia Giunta
17
17
17
17
15
15
16
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:00.35Y
2:04.91Y
2:08.72Y
2:09.72Y
2:10.13Y
2:11.31Y
2:13.93Y
2:18.25Y
2:18.31Y
-2.61
+1.95
-0.21
+0.79
-1.18
-2.25
-0.77
+0.48
+1.30
AAAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM
SM
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 88
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
6
7
14
45
Chris O'Shea
Ryan Kaplan
Ryan Kaplan
Chris O'Shea
Steven Zhao
16
15
15
16
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:53.74Y
1:54.74Y
1:56.43Y
1:59.08Y
2:09.96Y
-0.59
-1.69
-0.97
+4.75
+3.88
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
BB
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
12
12
Finals
Prelims
2:00.96Y
2:03.32Y
-2.36
-0.37
AAA
AAA
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 90
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
12
26
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
11
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:06.57Y
2:07.49Y
2:12.63Y
-0.92
-0.54
-1.79
AA
AA
A
ZQ
ZQ
JO*
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 92
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
14
Vincent Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:23.21Y
2:24.01Y
-3.38
-7.67
AA*
AA*
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
25
38
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
13
14
Prelims
Prelims
57.40Y
58.16Y
+1.33
+1.49
AA
AA
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
39
41
Matt Chan
Brendan Williams
14
13
Prelims
Prelims
54.96Y
55.84Y
+1.18
+2.73
A
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 95
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
33
68
90
Rita Chen
Brittany Coughlin
Casey Gavigan
17
17
17
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
54.83Y
56.17Y
57.42Y
+1.13
+0.61
+3.67
AA
AA
A
SM
ZQ
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 96
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
14
41
45
85
Andrew Stange
Andrew Stange
Evan Nilsson
Chris O'Shea
Ryan Kaplan
16
16
17
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
46.95Y
48.63Y
49.98Y
50.18Y
52.83Y
-0.88
+0.80
+1.17
+1.71
+0.24
AAAA*
AAA
AA
AA
A
NCSA*
SECT
SM
SM
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 97
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
10
11
24
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
30.77Y
30.94Y
34.03Y
34.10Y
35.59Y
-0.17
-0.09
+0.41
+0.48
-0.72
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
JO
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 100
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
Timofey Kayran
10
Timed finals
38.24Y
-3.07
AA*
ZQ
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
28
Emily Yang
14
Prelims
1:17.20Y
+2.72
BB
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
22
Jason Louser
Jason Louser
Christopher Stange
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
58.87Y
1:00.96Y
1:09.09Y
-1.05
+1.04
-0.72
AAAA
AAAA
A
NCSA*
SECT
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 103
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
11
14
16
40
44
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson
Brittany Coughlin
Brittany Coughlin
Sidney Judson
Alyssa Bonneville
17
17
17
17
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.12Y
1:08.84Y
1:09.00Y
1:09.34Y
1:11.84Y
1:12.29Y
+0.47
+3.19
+2.02
+2.36
+1.07
+1.27
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
NCSA
SM
SM
SM
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 104
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
23
31
Eric Kilgore
Eric Kilgore
Ryan Kaplan
17
17
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:02.95Y
1:03.65Y
1:04.57Y
+0.59
+1.29
-1.04
AA
A
AA*
SM
SM
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
22
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:01.81Y
1:03.65Y
1:07.59Y
+0.97
+2.81
-0.25
AAAA
AAA
AA
SM
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
Liam Preston
11
Prelims
1:06.89Y
-0.46
AA*
ZQ
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 107
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
Isabel Xu
10
Timed finals
1:17.84Y
-1.96
AA
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 108
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
13
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:15.21Y
1:18.63Y
-0.74
-3.63
AA
AA*
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 109
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
Kyra Sommerstad
13
Prelims
2:23.91Y
+0.81
A
ZQ
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 110
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
6
5
15
15
20
21
28
29
Jason Louser
Jason Louser
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Matt Chan
Matt Chan
Kevin Xu
CJ Pergan
Brendan Williams
Josh Louser
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:58.11Y
2:00.00Y
2:03.97Y
2:06.06Y
2:12.43Y
2:12.72Y
2:16.77Y
2:16.88Y
2:27.41Y
2:34.06Y
-1.89
-3.55
-2.09
-2.21
-0.03
+0.26
+0.35
-2.37
+7.61
+12.53
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA*
A
A
A
A*
BB
B
SECT
SECT*
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
JO
ZQ
ZQ
SIL

 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 111
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
15
11
18
30
36
Casey Gavigan
Rachel Ditolla
Rachel Ditolla
Casey Gavigan
Amanda Sarubbi
Brittany Coughlin
17
16
16
17
15
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:12.99Y
2:13.77Y
2:14.14Y
2:16.64Y
2:24.48Y
2:27.39Y
-0.38
-0.37
-1.38
+3.27
+2.08
+10.65
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
SM
SM
SM
SM
ZQ
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 112
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
12
15
27
Andrew Stange
Andrew Stange
David He
David He
Evan Nilsson
16
16
15
15
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:53.30Y
1:59.19Y
1:59.60Y
2:00.62Y
2:02.80Y
-1.02
+4.87
-0.75
+0.27
+5.62
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free Relay  # 113
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kate Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Angelina Harris
 
11
12
12
12
4:15.41Y
1:06.92Y
1:02.88Y
1:02.74Y
1:02.87Y
 
-1.17
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 117
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kiersten Clancy
Shannon Ryan
Emily Yang
Kyra Sommerstad
 
14
14
14
13
3:59.38Y
57.53Y
1:00.78Y
1:02.97Y
58.10Y
 
+0.86
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 118
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
CJ Pergan
Kevin Xu
Josh Louser
Matt Chan
 
13
14
14
14
3:48.97Y
56.53Y
55.87Y
1:00.33Y
56.24Y
 
+0.30
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 400 Free Relay  # 119
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Natalia Giunta
Alyssa Bonneville
Sidney Judson
Rita Chen
 
16
16
15
17
3:47.64Y
59.40Y
57.98Y
57.02Y
53.24Y
 
+0.68
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Free Relay  # 120
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Eric Kilgore
Chris O'Shea
David He
Steven Zhao
 
17
16
15
16
3:31.53Y
54.95Y
51.43Y
52.51Y
52.64Y
 
+0.02
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 121 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Christopher Stange
14
Time trial
24.73Y
-0.15
AA
JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 123 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Sarah Chan
17
Time trial
57.09Y
-0.75
A
ZQ*
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 125 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Christopher Stange
14
Time trial
1:04.36Y
+1.66
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 126 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Emily Anderson
17
Time trial
1:01.19Y
-2.65
AA*
SM*
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 135 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Josh Louser
14
Time trial
4:58.94Y
-2.26
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 138 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Kate Sommerstad
11
Time trial
2:38.88Y
-10.81
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 144 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Christopher Stange
14
Time trial
24.68Y
-0.05
AA
ZQ*
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 145 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Sarah Chan
17
Time trial
26.64Y
+0.06
A
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 151 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Christopher Stange
14
Time trial
57.75Y
+2.36
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 157 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
CJ Pergan
13
Time trial
1:58.96Y
-2.31
A
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 263 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Noah Giunta
10
Time trial
1:14.56Y
-2.50
AA
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 265 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Kate Sommerstad
11
Time trial
2:19.61Y
-3.35
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 269 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Richie Chiarella
12
Time trial
2:42.24Y
+2.66
BB
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 1000 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Kyra Sommerstad
29.73
2:38.48
4:48.57
6:57.46
9:07.45
 
(32.37)
(32.59)
(32.23)
(32.35)
1:01.75
3:10.96
5:20.85
7:30.21
9:39.24
(32.02)
(32.48)
(32.28)
(32.75)
(31.79)
1:34.04
3:43.45
5:53.12
8:02.45
10:10.41
(32.29)
(32.49)
(32.27)
(32.24)
(31.17)
2:06.11
4:15.98
6:25.23
8:35.10
10:40.48
(32.07)
(32.53)
(32.11)
(32.65)
(30.07)
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Evan Nilsson
25.73
2:16.85
4:11.86
6:08.77
8:05.71
 
(28.20)
(28.90)
(29.41)
(29.25)
52.96
2:45.40
4:40.92
6:37.83
8:34.70
(27.23)
(28.55)
(29.06)
(29.06)
(28.99)
1:20.66
3:14.20
5:09.97
7:07.21
9:03.45
(27.70)
(28.80)
(29.05)
(29.38)
(28.75)
1:48.65
3:42.96
5:39.36
7:36.46
9:31.54
(27.99)
(28.76)
(29.39)
(29.25)
(28.09)
 
5
Chris O'Shea
25.26
2:19.01
4:16.70
6:15.59
8:13.45
 
(28.98)
(29.51)
(29.47)
(29.16)
53.50
2:48.06
4:46.32
6:45.05
8:42.97
(28.24)
(29.05)
(29.62)
(29.46)
(29.52)
1:21.58
3:17.38
5:16.20
7:14.66
9:12.39
(28.08)
(29.32)
(29.88)
(29.61)
(29.42)
1:50.03
3:47.19
5:46.12
7:44.29
9:41.07
(28.45)
(29.81)
(29.92)
(29.63)
(28.68)
 
14
Brendan Williams
27.46
2:28.30
4:31.39
6:34.98
8:37.25
 
(30.59)
(30.78)
(30.71)
(30.73)
56.84
2:59.27
5:02.61
7:06.58
9:08.44
(29.38)
(30.97)
(31.22)
(31.60)
(31.19)
1:26.99
3:30.17
5:33.36
7:36.96
9:39.16
(30.15)
(30.90)
(30.75)
(30.38)
(30.72)
1:57.71
4:00.61
6:04.27
8:06.52
10:08.23
(30.72)
(30.44)
(30.91)
(29.56)
(29.07)
 
21
Logan Gregory
27.36
2:29.11
4:34.57
6:43.99
8:52.86
 
(31.18)
(31.24)
(32.29)
(32.36)
56.76
3:00.36
5:06.44
7:16.49
9:24.69
(29.40)
(31.25)
(31.87)
(32.50)
(31.83)
1:27.04
3:31.84
5:38.94
7:48.29
9:56.51
(30.28)
(31.48)
(32.50)
(31.80)
(31.82)
1:57.93
4:03.33
6:11.70
8:20.50
10:27.55
(30.89)
(31.49)
(32.76)
(32.21)
(31.04)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
25.45
52.74
(27.29)
Finals
 
3
Jason Louser
25.17
53.82
(28.65)
Prelims
 
7
Jake Vecchio
25.82
55.35
(29.53)
Finals
 
8
Jake Vecchio
25.81
55.62
(29.81)
Prelims
 
30
Matt Chan
27.95
59.34
(31.39)
Prelims
 
31
Kevin Xu
27.89
59.42
(31.53)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Casey Gavigan
27.34
57.56
(30.22)
Finals
 
10
Casey Gavigan
27.96
58.78
(30.82)
Prelims
 
47
Rachel Ditolla
29.17
1:01.75
(32.58)
Prelims
 
54
Rita Chen
28.53
1:02.33
(33.80)
Prelims
 
61
Brittany Coughlin
29.55
1:03.26
(33.71)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Andrew Stange
24.10
51.10
(27.00)
Finals
 
5
Andrew Stange
24.09
51.50
(27.41)
Prelims
 
21
Chris O'Shea
24.97
53.28
(28.31)
Finals
 
23
Chris O'Shea
25.26
53.75
(28.49)
Prelims
 
25
David He
25.95
53.86
(27.91)
Prelims
 
23
David He
25.03
53.87
(28.84)
Finals
 
55
Logan Gregory
26.07
55.87
(29.80)
Prelims
 
73
Eric Kilgore
26.97
57.33
(30.36)
Prelims
 
75
Steven Zhao
26.22
57.41
(31.19)
Prelims
 
76
Ryan Kaplan
26.94
57.52
(30.58)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Angelina Harris
28.33
57.51
(29.18)
Prelims
 
8
Angelina Harris
27.96
57.59
(29.63)
Finals
 
24
Riley Gavigan
28.36
59.44
(31.08)
Prelims
 
49
Kaitlyn Ehlers
28.77
1:01.43
(32.66)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Liam Preston
27.65
58.07
(30.42)
Finals
 
15
Liam Preston
28.05
58.14
(30.09)
Prelims
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Isabel Xu
32.32
1:07.96
(35.64)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Vincent Vinciguerra
31.53
1:04.44
(32.91)
 
21
Noah Giunta
32.58
1:07.95
(35.37)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
27.37
57.15
(29.78)
1:27.37
(30.22)
1:57.23
(29.86)
Finals
 
7
Kyra Sommerstad
28.56
58.53
(29.97)
1:29.15
(30.62)
1:59.15
(30.00)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Jason Louser
24.72
51.49
(26.77)
1:19.29
(27.80)
1:46.72
(27.43)
Finals
 
3
Jason Louser
25.00
52.58
(27.58)
1:20.95
(28.37)
1:48.70
(27.75)
Prelims
 
9
Brendan Williams
25.82
54.23
(28.41)
1:23.84
(29.61)
1:52.51
(28.67)
Prelims
 
15
Brendan Williams
26.30
54.66
(28.36)
1:24.37
(29.71)
1:53.86
(29.49)
Finals
 
33
Jake Vecchio
26.37
56.06
(29.69)
1:27.30
(31.24)
1:59.09
(31.79)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
51
Casey Gavigan
27.97
58.82
(30.85)
1:29.75
(30.93)
2:00.28
(30.53)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Andrew Stange
24.39
50.77
(26.38)
1:16.52
(25.75)
1:42.30
(25.78)
Finals
 
5
Andrew Stange
24.90
51.73
(26.83)
1:17.64
(25.91)
1:43.78
(26.14)
Prelims
 
17
Evan Nilsson
24.00
49.81
(25.81)
1:16.95
(27.14)
1:44.23
(27.28)
Finals
 
15
Chris O'Shea
25.15
51.71
(26.56)
1:18.57
(26.86)
1:45.09
(26.52)
Prelims
 
17
Evan Nilsson
24.38
50.59
(26.21)
1:17.83
(27.24)
1:45.49
(27.66)
Prelims
 
16
Chris O'Shea
24.61
51.64
(27.03)
1:19.82
(28.18)
1:47.57
(27.75)
Finals
 
55
Logan Gregory
25.86
53.58
(27.72)
1:22.36
(28.78)
1:50.86
(28.50)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Angelina Harris
30.00
1:05.16
(35.16)
1:43.06
(37.90)
2:13.85
(30.79)
Finals
 
3
Angelina Harris
31.52
1:07.98
(36.46)
1:45.36
(37.38)
2:17.65
(32.29)
Prelims
 
6
Riley Gavigan
30.99
1:06.78
(35.79)
1:48.90
(42.12)
2:21.43
(32.53)
Prelims
 
8
Riley Gavigan
30.51
1:06.10
(35.59)
1:48.35
(42.25)
2:21.56
(33.21)
Finals
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Liam Preston
32.48
1:07.76
(35.28)
1:54.38
(46.62)
2:26.35
(31.97)
Prelims
 
40
Richie Chiarella
33.69
1:11.64
(37.95)
2:02.01
(50.37)
2:36.24
(34.23)
Prelims
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Isabel Xu
35.78
1:17.48
(41.70)
2:09.30
(51.82)
2:45.66
(36.36)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Noah Giunta
36.02
1:16.52
(40.50)
2:05.42
(48.90)
2:42.53
(37.11)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
30.70
2:53.40
 
(39.87)
1:04.91
3:33.64
(34.21)
(40.24)
1:38.74
4:04.38
(33.83)
(30.74)
2:13.53
4:34.33
(34.79)
(29.95)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
31.11
2:54.03
 
(41.06)
1:05.54
3:34.85
(34.43)
(40.82)
1:39.18
4:06.94
(33.64)
(32.09)
2:12.97
4:38.12
(33.79)
(31.18)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jason Louser
26.79
2:36.79
 
(34.82)
57.60
3:11.76
(30.81)
(34.97)
1:30.23
3:42.18
(32.63)
(30.42)
2:01.97
4:11.32
(31.74)
(29.14)
Prelims
 
3
Jason Louser
 
2:38.36
 
(34.16)
 
3:13.75
 
(35.39)
1:31.11
3:43.54
 
(29.79)
2:04.20
4:13.07
 
(29.53)
Finals
 
21
Matt Chan
29.07
2:58.86
 
(42.78)
1:02.07
3:43.15
(33.00)
(44.29)
1:38.88
4:15.47
(36.81)
(32.32)
2:16.08
4:46.80
(37.20)
(31.33)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Emily Anderson
29.91
2:54.31
 
(39.77)
1:02.22
3:32.88
(32.31)
(38.57)
1:38.74
4:06.08
(36.52)
(33.20)
2:14.54
4:38.39
(35.80)
(32.31)
Finals
 
12
Emily Anderson
29.75
2:54.57
 
(39.70)
1:03.32
3:34.63
(33.57)
(40.06)
1:39.10
4:07.66
(35.78)
(33.03)
2:14.87
4:40.59
(35.77)
(32.93)
Prelims
 
23
Sidney Judson
29.46
2:56.31
 
(41.92)
1:03.88
3:38.74
(34.42)
(42.43)
1:39.00
4:13.02
(35.12)
(34.28)
2:14.39
4:44.51
(35.39)
(31.49)
Prelims
 
27
Brittany Coughlin
29.89
3:00.36
 
(39.11)
1:05.08
3:40.76
(35.19)
(40.40)
1:43.68
4:15.26
(38.60)
(34.50)
2:21.25
4:46.24
(37.57)
(30.98)
Prelims
 
32
Rita Chen
30.27
2:58.82
 
(42.49)
1:03.74
3:42.95
(33.47)
(44.13)
1:41.55
4:17.59
(37.81)
(34.64)
2:16.33
4:50.11
(34.78)
(32.52)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Ryan Kaplan
27.31
2:37.99
 
(37.68)
58.74
3:16.67
(31.43)
(38.68)
1:29.72
3:46.89
(30.98)
(30.22)
2:00.31
4:15.85
(30.59)
(28.96)
Finals
 
16
Ryan Kaplan
27.26
2:41.19
 
(39.23)
58.99
3:20.22
(31.73)
(39.03)
1:30.43
3:50.14
(31.44)
(29.92)
2:01.96
4:19.01
(31.53)
(28.87)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Andrew Stange
24.61
54.03
(29.42)
1:29.96
(35.93)
1:57.37
(27.41)
Finals
 
9
Evan Nilsson
24.93
54.53
(29.60)
1:31.37
(36.84)
1:57.91
(26.54)
Finals
 
10
Ryan Kaplan
26.28
55.19
(28.91)
1:30.21
(35.02)
1:58.42
(28.21)
Finals
 
13
Evan Nilsson
24.89
54.50
(29.61)
1:32.71
(38.21)
2:00.12
(27.41)
Prelims
 
16
Ryan Kaplan
26.97
56.20
(29.23)
1:32.41
(36.21)
2:00.55
(28.14)
Prelims
 
22
Andrew Stange
24.88
54.63
(29.75)
1:33.11
(38.48)
2:00.91
(27.80)
Prelims
 
28
David He
26.20
56.41
(30.21)
1:32.98
(36.57)
2:01.47
(28.49)
Prelims
 
53
Eric Kilgore
26.90
59.19
(32.29)
1:34.70
(35.51)
2:05.87
(31.17)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Kyra Sommerstad
29.76
1:01.35
(31.59)
1:42.16
(40.81)
2:11.84
(29.68)
Finals
 
9
Kyra Sommerstad
30.27
1:03.38
(33.11)
1:44.30
(40.92)
2:15.10
(30.80)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jason Louser
24.96
55.36
(30.40)
1:28.31
(32.95)
1:55.46
(27.15)
Finals
 
3
Jason Louser
 
57.23
 
1:31.15
(33.92)
2:00.30
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Angelina Harris
29.24
1:02.12
(32.88)
Finals
 
3
Angelina Harris
30.06
1:03.89
(33.83)
Prelims
 
8
Riley Gavigan
31.41
1:05.60
(34.19)
Prelims
 
8
Riley Gavigan
30.02
1:05.73
(35.71)
Finals
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Liam Preston
30.61
1:08.00
(37.39)
Prelims
 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Isabel Xu
34.74
1:16.22
(41.48)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Noah Giunta
34.35
1:15.04
(40.69)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Anderson
32.55
1:09.06
(36.51)
1:45.10
(36.04)
2:22.18
(37.08)
Finals
 
3
Emily Anderson
33.13
1:10.04
(36.91)
1:47.33
(37.29)
2:24.42
(37.09)
Prelims
 
13
Brittany Coughlin
33.72
1:10.89
(37.17)
1:49.50
(38.61)
2:27.88
(38.38)
Finals
 
13
Brittany Coughlin
34.15
1:11.98
(37.83)
1:50.86
(38.88)
2:29.73
(38.87)
Prelims
 
27
Sidney Judson
34.37
1:12.62
(38.25)
1:52.51
(39.89)
2:33.43
(40.92)
Prelims
 
40
Alyssa Bonneville
35.65
1:16.65
(41.00)
1:57.89
(41.24)
2:39.60
(41.71)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Eric Kilgore
30.56
1:05.06
(34.50)
1:40.82
(35.76)
2:16.67
(35.85)
Finals
 
23
Eric Kilgore
31.30
1:06.45
(35.15)
1:42.72
(36.27)
2:19.77
(37.05)
Prelims
 
28
Ryan Kaplan
32.01
1:08.99
(36.98)
1:46.19
(37.20)
2:22.90
(36.71)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Emily Yang
37.21
1:18.98
(41.77)
2:02.11
(43.13)
2:45.29
(43.18)
Prelims
 
30
Shannon Ryan
36.71
1:19.43
(42.72)
2:01.91
(42.48)
2:45.47
(43.56)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
28.95
59.66
(30.71)
1:33.16
(33.50)
2:07.43
(34.27)
Finals
 
1
Jason Louser
29.38
1:02.85
(33.47)
1:37.68
(34.83)
2:12.34
(34.66)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
31.98
1:05.28
(33.30)
Finals
 
1
Angelina Harris
33.39
1:07.65
(34.26)
Prelims
 
6
Riley Gavigan
34.52
1:13.32
(38.80)
Prelims
 
7
Riley Gavigan
34.87
1:13.93
(39.06)
Finals
 
28
Kaitlyn Ehlers
37.01
1:19.97
(42.96)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Casey Gavigan
27.68
56.07
(28.39)
Finals
 
2
Casey Gavigan
28.56
57.56
(29.00)
Prelims
 
19
Sidney Judson
28.83
59.97
(31.14)
Finals
 
26
Sidney Judson
29.62
1:01.00
(31.38)
Prelims
 
33
Rachel Ditolla
29.96
1:01.52
(31.56)
Prelims
 
51
Rita Chen
30.97
1:02.78
(31.81)
Prelims
 
52
Emily Anderson
30.77
1:02.84
(32.07)
Prelims
 
70
Natalia Giunta
31.03
1:04.61
(33.58)
Prelims
 
77
Brittany Coughlin
32.05
1:04.93
(32.88)
Prelims
 
83
Victoria Bogdanski
31.46
1:05.44
(33.98)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Chris O'Shea
24.90
51.62
(26.72)
Finals
 
1
Chris O'Shea
25.27
51.66
(26.39)
Prelims
 
11
Evan Nilsson
26.17
53.26
(27.09)
Finals
 
17
Evan Nilsson
26.57
54.20
(27.63)
Prelims
 
20
Ryan Kaplan
26.78
54.21
(27.43)
Finals
 
20
Ryan Kaplan
26.95
54.37
(27.42)
Prelims
 
38
David He
27.86
56.48
(28.62)
Prelims
 
41
Logan Gregory
27.49
56.66
(29.17)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
28.69
58.34
(29.65)
Finals
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
29.29
59.19
(29.90)
Prelims
 
30
Shannon Ryan
31.20
1:04.54
(33.34)
Prelims
 
41
Kiersten Clancy
32.53
1:06.88
(34.35)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Jake Vecchio
27.74
57.42
(29.68)
Finals
 
15
Brendan Williams
28.47
58.47
(30.00)
Finals
 
14
Brendan Williams
29.36
59.46
(30.10)
Prelims
 
16
Jake Vecchio
28.91
59.66
(30.75)
Prelims
 
21
CJ Pergan
29.55
1:00.21
(30.66)
Prelims
 
34
Josh Louser
30.20
1:02.40
(32.20)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Evan Nilsson
25.38
2:17.66
4:14.07
 
(28.76)
(28.92)
52.57
2:46.76
4:42.47
(27.19)
(29.10)
(28.40)
1:20.49
3:16.12
(27.92)
(29.36)
1:48.90
3:45.15
(28.41)
(29.03)
Finals
 
7
Evan Nilsson
25.69
2:19.24
4:15.90
 
(28.92)
(29.09)
53.54
2:48.52
4:43.95
(27.85)
(29.28)
(28.05)
1:21.73
3:17.70
(28.19)
(29.18)
1:50.32
3:46.81
(28.59)
(29.11)
Prelims
 
9
Andrew Stange
25.10
2:21.05
4:15.99
 
(29.66)
(29.19)
53.13
2:49.86
4:44.44
(28.03)
(28.81)
(28.45)
1:22.15
3:18.45
(29.02)
(28.59)
1:51.39
3:46.80
(29.24)
(28.35)
Finals
 
9
Andrew Stange
25.59
2:20.41
4:17.95
 
(29.11)
(29.78)
53.62
2:49.35
4:47.31
(28.03)
(28.94)
(29.36)
1:22.21
3:18.81
(28.59)
(29.46)
1:51.30
3:48.17
(29.09)
(29.36)
Prelims
 
26
Chris O'Shea
26.39
2:24.95
4:24.68
 
(29.82)
(29.80)
55.38
2:54.78
4:54.39
(28.99)
(29.83)
(29.71)
1:25.07
3:24.86
(29.69)
(30.08)
1:55.13
3:54.88
(30.06)
(30.02)
Prelims
 
43
Logan Gregory
26.77
2:25.77
4:31.46
 
(30.35)
(31.85)
55.66
2:56.61
5:02.98
(28.89)
(30.84)
(31.52)
1:25.47
3:27.85
(29.81)
(31.24)
1:55.42
3:59.61
(29.95)
(31.76)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
28.49
2:34.33
4:41.96
 
(31.85)
(31.60)
59.17
3:06.30
5:13.02
(30.68)
(31.97)
(31.06)
1:30.67
3:38.31
(31.50)
(32.01)
2:02.48
4:10.36
(31.81)
(32.05)
Finals
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
28.60
2:36.19
4:43.46
 
(32.14)
(31.86)
59.91
3:08.14
5:14.59
(31.31)
(31.95)
(31.13)
1:31.91
3:40.06
(32.00)
(31.92)
2:04.05
4:11.60
(32.14)
(31.54)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jason Louser
25.37
2:19.79
4:16.97
 
(29.13)
(29.15)
53.30
2:49.00
4:45.08
(27.93)
(29.21)
(28.11)
1:21.76
3:18.43
(28.46)
(29.43)
1:50.66
3:47.82
(28.90)
(29.39)
Finals
 
2
Jason Louser
26.11
2:23.08
4:23.37
 
(29.79)
(30.57)
54.42
2:53.03
4:53.02
(28.31)
(29.95)
(29.65)
1:23.56
3:22.79
(29.14)
(29.76)
1:53.29
3:52.80
(29.73)
(30.01)
Prelims
 
10
Brendan Williams
27.13
2:30.20
4:34.88
 
(31.33)
(30.69)
57.12
3:01.34
5:04.93
(29.99)
(31.14)
(30.05)
1:28.10
3:32.83
(30.98)
(31.49)
1:58.87
4:04.19
(30.77)
(31.36)
Prelims
 
17
Jake Vecchio
26.93
2:32.53
4:41.74
 
(31.82)
(32.61)
57.60
3:04.62
5:14.01
(30.67)
(32.09)
(32.27)
1:28.81
3:36.65
(31.21)
(32.03)
2:00.71
4:09.13
(31.90)
(32.48)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jason Louser
26.14
2:22.47
4:19.34
6:17.36
8:15.29
10:12.25
12:09.19
14:06.33
16:00.33
 
(29.34)
(29.19)
(29.41)
(29.39)
(29.26)
(29.34)
(28.75)
(26.96)
54.83
2:51.51
4:48.80
6:46.68
8:44.74
10:41.66
12:38.45
14:35.41
(28.69)
(29.04)
(29.46)
(29.32)
(29.45)
(29.41)
(29.26)
(29.08)
1:23.92
3:20.79
5:18.43
7:16.20
9:14.17
11:10.87
13:07.96
15:04.51
(29.09)
(29.28)
(29.63)
(29.52)
(29.43)
(29.21)
(29.51)
(29.10)
1:53.13
3:50.15
5:47.95
7:45.90
9:42.99
11:39.85
13:37.58
15:33.37
(29.21)
(29.36)
(29.52)
(29.70)
(28.82)
(28.98)
(29.62)
(28.86)
 
3
Evan Nilsson
26.18
2:21.74
4:17.81
6:15.11
8:13.24
10:11.42
12:10.36
14:07.56
16:02.39
 
(29.32)
(29.27)
(29.34)
(29.85)
(29.44)
(29.59)
(29.12)
(27.82)
54.49
2:50.36
4:47.11
6:44.62
8:42.93
10:41.22
12:39.97
14:36.87
(28.31)
(28.62)
(29.30)
(29.51)
(29.69)
(29.80)
(29.61)
(29.31)
1:23.34
3:19.57
5:16.47
7:13.90
9:12.66
11:10.87
13:09.35
15:06.06
(28.85)
(29.21)
(29.36)
(29.28)
(29.73)
(29.65)
(29.38)
(29.19)
1:52.42
3:48.54
5:45.77
7:43.39
9:41.98
11:40.77
13:38.44
15:34.57
(29.08)
(28.97)
(29.30)
(29.49)
(29.32)
(29.90)
(29.09)
(28.51)
 
9
Chris O'Shea
26.36
2:28.33
4:30.80
6:34.21
8:37.54
10:41.70
12:44.20
14:46.48
16:48.66
 
(30.56)
(30.79)
(30.64)
(30.77)
(31.06)
(30.16)
(30.41)
(30.21)
55.78
2:58.97
5:01.56
7:05.19
9:08.62
11:12.41
13:14.73
15:16.85
(29.42)
(30.64)
(30.76)
(30.98)
(31.08)
(30.71)
(30.53)
(30.37)
1:26.78
3:29.09
5:32.51
7:36.23
9:39.60
11:43.06
13:45.21
15:47.60
(31.00)
(30.12)
(30.95)
(31.04)
(30.98)
(30.65)
(30.48)
(30.75)
1:57.77
4:00.01
6:03.57
8:06.77
10:10.64
12:14.04
14:16.07
16:18.45
(30.99)
(30.92)
(31.06)
(30.54)
(31.04)
(30.98)
(30.86)
(30.85)
 
20
Logan Gregory
27.41
3:02.44
5:10.48
6:48.61
9:00.69
11:14.09
13:28.17
15:41.49
17:48.78
 
(1:03.28)
(32.01)
(33.13)
(33.13)
(33.50)
(33.56)
(32.89)
(31.00)
57.48
3:34.05
 
7:21.31
9:34.02
11:47.37
14:01.68
16:14.01
(30.07)
(31.61)
 
(32.70)
(33.33)
(33.28)
(33.51)
(32.52)
1:28.29
4:06.42
5:43.03
7:54.35
10:07.41
12:20.99
14:35.06
16:46.16
(30.81)
(32.37)
 
(33.04)
(33.39)
(33.62)
(33.38)
(32.15)
1:59.16
4:38.47
6:15.48
8:27.56
10:40.59
12:54.61
15:08.60
17:17.78
(30.87)
(32.05)
(32.45)
(33.21)
(33.18)
(33.62)
(33.54)
(31.62)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Riley Gavigan
30.45
1:03.50
(33.05)
Finals
 
8
Riley Gavigan
30.83
1:03.98
(33.15)
Prelims
 
29
Kate Sommerstad
33.51
1:07.87
(34.36)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Liam Preston
32.75
1:07.12
(34.37)
Prelims
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Isabel Xu
36.54
1:16.32
(39.78)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Noah Giunta
35.77
1:13.64
(37.87)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
29.29
1:00.60
(31.31)
1:32.79
(32.19)
2:04.57
(31.78)
Finals
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
30.25
1:02.29
(32.04)
1:35.37
(33.08)
2:08.29
(32.92)
Prelims
 
25
Shannon Ryan
32.71
1:07.80
(35.09)
1:43.06
(35.26)
2:18.74
(35.68)
Prelims
 
37
Kiersten Clancy
33.46
1:08.91
(35.45)
1:45.72
(36.81)
2:22.35
(36.63)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Brendan Williams
28.66
59.84
(31.18)
1:31.65
(31.81)
2:02.80
(31.15)
Finals
 
11
CJ Pergan
29.16
59.94
(30.78)
1:31.48
(31.54)
2:03.35
(31.87)
Finals
 
12
CJ Pergan
29.33
1:01.11
(31.78)
1:34.20
(33.09)
2:06.47
(32.27)
Prelims
 
14
Brendan Williams
29.72
1:01.63
(31.91)
1:34.73
(33.10)
2:07.22
(32.49)
Prelims
 
31
Jake Vecchio
30.08
1:03.56
(33.48)
1:38.45
(34.89)
2:14.55
(36.10)
Prelims
 
34
Josh Louser
30.93
1:06.10
(35.17)
1:42.15
(36.05)
2:18.21
(36.06)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Casey Gavigan
27.91
58.30
(30.39)
1:29.97
(31.67)
2:00.35
(30.38)
Finals
 
1
Casey Gavigan
29.60
1:01.41
(31.81)
1:33.83
(32.42)
2:04.91
(31.08)
Prelims
 
14
Rita Chen
30.20
1:02.26
(32.06)
1:35.21
(32.95)
2:08.72
(33.51)
Finals
 
16
Rita Chen
30.68
1:03.01
(32.33)
1:36.16
(33.15)
2:09.72
(33.56)
Prelims
 
21
Sidney Judson
29.36
1:01.54
(32.18)
1:35.68
(34.14)
2:10.13
(34.45)
Finals
 
27
Sidney Judson
29.93
1:02.65
(32.72)
1:37.05
(34.40)
2:11.31
(34.26)
Prelims
 
43
Rachel Ditolla
31.73
1:04.97
(33.24)
1:39.38
(34.41)
2:13.93
(34.55)
Prelims
 
60
Emily Anderson
32.29
1:06.72
(34.43)
1:42.56
(35.84)
2:18.25
(35.69)
Prelims
 
61
Natalia Giunta
32.32
1:06.93
(34.61)
1:42.38
(35.45)
2:18.31
(35.93)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Chris O'Shea
26.49
54.95
(28.46)
1:24.41
(29.46)
1:53.74
(29.33)
Finals
 
6
Ryan Kaplan
26.88
55.43
(28.55)
1:24.72
(29.29)
1:54.74
(30.02)
Finals
 
7
Ryan Kaplan
27.65
56.97
(29.32)
1:26.84
(29.87)
1:56.43
(29.59)
Prelims
 
14
Chris O'Shea
27.17
56.63
(29.46)
1:28.12
(31.49)
1:59.08
(30.96)
Prelims
 
45
Steven Zhao
29.38
1:01.54
(32.16)
1:35.45
(33.91)
2:09.96
(34.51)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Angelina Harris
28.33
58.62
(30.29)
1:29.76
(31.14)
2:00.96
(31.20)
Finals
 
3
Angelina Harris
29.33
1:00.75
(31.42)
1:32.48
(31.73)
2:03.32
(30.84)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Liam Preston
28.45
1:00.23
(31.78)
1:33.82
(33.59)
2:06.57
(32.75)
Finals
 
12
Liam Preston
29.18
1:01.60
(32.42)
1:35.14
(33.54)
2:07.49
(32.35)
Prelims
 
26
Richie Chiarella
29.69
1:02.91
(33.22)
1:38.26
(35.35)
2:12.63
(34.37)
Prelims
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Vincent Vinciguerra
32.84
1:09.80
(36.96)
1:48.50
(38.70)
2:23.21
(34.71)
 
14
Noah Giunta
33.29
1:10.17
(36.88)
1:47.00
(36.83)
2:24.01
(37.01)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Kyra Sommerstad
28.13
57.40
(29.27)
Prelims
 
38
Kiersten Clancy
28.03
58.16
(30.13)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
39
Matt Chan
26.48
54.96
(28.48)
Prelims
 
41
Brendan Williams
26.95
55.84
(28.89)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 95
 
place
    name
splits
 
33
Rita Chen
26.45
54.83
(28.38)
Prelims
 
68
Brittany Coughlin
27.41
56.17
(28.76)
Prelims
 
90
Casey Gavigan
27.42
57.42
(30.00)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Andrew Stange
22.73
46.95
(24.22)
Finals
 
14
Andrew Stange
23.64
48.63
(24.99)
Prelims
 
41
Evan Nilsson
24.02
49.98
(25.96)
Prelims
 
45
Chris O'Shea
17.82
50.18
(32.36)
Prelims
 
85
Ryan Kaplan
25.53
52.83
(27.30)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Emily Yang
36.94
1:17.20
(40.26)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
28.07
58.87
(30.80)
Finals
 
2
Jason Louser
29.49
1:00.96
(31.47)
Prelims
 
22
Christopher Stange
32.24
1:09.09
(36.85)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Emily Anderson
31.77
1:06.12
(34.35)
Finals
 
11
Emily Anderson
33.61
1:08.84
(35.23)
Prelims
 
14
Brittany Coughlin
32.83
1:09.00
(36.17)
Finals
 
16
Brittany Coughlin
33.32
1:09.34
(36.02)
Prelims
 
40
Sidney Judson
33.89
1:11.84
(37.95)
Prelims
 
44
Alyssa Bonneville
33.46
1:12.29
(38.83)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Eric Kilgore
29.68
1:02.95
(33.27)
Finals
 
23
Eric Kilgore
30.33
1:03.65
(33.32)
Prelims
 
31
Ryan Kaplan
30.62
1:04.57
(33.95)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Angelina Harris
30.09
1:01.81
(31.72)
Finals
 
4
Angelina Harris
30.00
1:03.65
(33.65)
Prelims
 
22
Riley Gavigan
31.00
1:07.59
(36.59)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Liam Preston
31.00
1:06.89
(35.89)
Prelims
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 107
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Isabel Xu
35.57
1:17.84
(42.27)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 108
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Noah Giunta
34.62
1:15.21
(40.59)
 
13
Vincent Vinciguerra
35.64
1:18.63
(42.99)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 109
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Kyra Sommerstad
32.02
1:08.48
(36.46)
1:45.58
(37.10)
2:23.91
(38.33)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 110
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jason Louser
 
 
 
 
 
1:58.11
 
Finals
 
2
Jason Louser
27.80
 
 
1:28.54
 
2:00.00
(31.46)
Prelims
 
6
Jake Vecchio
26.58
57.09
(30.51)
1:29.69
(32.60)
2:03.97
(34.28)
Finals
 
5
Jake Vecchio
27.72
58.98
(31.26)
1:31.83
(32.85)
2:06.06
(34.23)
Prelims
 
15
Matt Chan
29.07
1:02.23
(33.16)
1:36.50
(34.27)
2:12.43
(35.93)
Finals
 
15
Matt Chan
29.20
1:02.52
(33.32)
1:37.09
(34.57)
2:12.72
(35.63)
Prelims
 
20
Kevin Xu
29.44
1:03.01
(33.57)
1:38.70
(35.69)
2:16.77
(38.07)
Prelims
 
21
CJ Pergan
30.10
1:04.50
(34.40)
1:40.96
(36.46)
2:16.88
(35.92)
Prelims
 
28
Brendan Williams
31.53
1:08.24
(36.71)
1:46.85
(38.61)
2:27.41
(40.56)
Prelims
 
29
Josh Louser
33.39
1:11.46
(38.07)
 
 
2:34.06
(2:34.06)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Casey Gavigan
28.82
1:02.91
(34.09)
1:38.67
(35.76)
2:12.99
(34.32)
Finals
 
15
Rachel Ditolla
29.88
1:02.87
(32.99)
1:37.95
(35.08)
2:13.77
(35.82)
Finals
 
11
Rachel Ditolla
30.79
1:04.18
(33.39)
1:38.51
(34.33)
2:14.14
(35.63)
Prelims
 
18
Casey Gavigan
29.80
1:04.40
(34.60)
1:40.96
(36.56)
2:16.64
(35.68)
Prelims
 
30
Amanda Sarubbi
30.89
1:06.72
(35.83)
1:45.04
(38.32)
2:24.48
(39.44)
Prelims
 
36
Brittany Coughlin
32.42
1:08.90
(36.48)
1:47.56
(38.66)
2:27.39
(39.83)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 112
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Andrew Stange
24.99
53.91
(28.92)
1:23.41
(29.50)
1:53.30
(29.89)
Finals
 
10
Andrew Stange
26.26
56.31
(30.05)
1:27.01
(30.70)
1:59.19
(32.18)
Prelims
 
12
David He
26.40
56.51
(30.11)
1:28.49
(31.98)
1:59.60
(31.11)
Finals
 
15
David He
27.15
57.56
(30.41)
1:29.14
(31.58)
2:00.62
(31.48)
Prelims
 
27
Evan Nilsson
26.64
56.99
(30.35)
1:29.43
(32.44)
2:02.80
(33.37)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 123
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Sarah Chan
27.33
57.09
(29.76)
Time trial
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 125
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Christopher Stange
30.04
1:04.36
(34.32)
Time trial
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 126
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Emily Anderson
28.88
1:01.19
(32.31)
Time trial
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 135
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Josh Louser
31.33
3:06.40
 
(46.07)
1:07.62
3:51.63
(36.29)
(45.23)
1:44.89
4:26.00
(37.27)
(34.37)
2:20.33
4:58.94
(35.44)
(32.94)
Time trial
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 138
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Kate Sommerstad
35.88
1:12.72
(36.84)
2:03.21
(50.49)
2:38.88
(35.67)
Time trial
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 151
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Christopher Stange
26.89
57.75
(30.86)
Time trial
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 157
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
CJ Pergan
26.77
56.10
(29.33)
1:27.05
(30.95)
1:58.96
(31.91)
Time trial
 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 263
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Noah Giunta
30.08
1:14.56
(44.48)
Time trial
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 265
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Kate Sommerstad
32.65
1:08.38
(35.73)
1:44.80
(36.42)
2:19.61
(34.81)
Time trial
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 269
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Richie Chiarella
35.01
1:16.26
(41.25)
2:00.92
(44.66)
2:42.24
(41.32)
Time trial
 
    Entries first posted: 8/29/2015 - entries close: 11/20/2015 - entries updated: 11/13/2015
 
Hayley Adams (16)
 
# 43
Female Open 50 Free
26.67Y
 
 
Emily Anderson (17)
 
# 25
# 35
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 103
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
4:44.40Y
2:10.48Y
2:21.54Y
1:01.17Y
2:17.77Y
1:05.65Y





 
 
Emily Bardak (15)
 
# 9
# 17
# 25
# 43
# 51
# 67
# 95
# 103
# 111
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
58.10Y
1:59.15Y
4:39.59Y
25.34Y
2:30.28Y
5:17.46Y
54.02Y
1:11.26Y
2:07.77Y








 
 
Alyssa Bonneville (16)
 
# 25
# 35
# 43
# 51
# 103
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
4:56.03Y
2:17.75Y
26.91Y
2:36.81Y
1:11.02Y




 
 
Sarah Chan (17)
 
# 43
Female Open 50 Free
26.58Y
 
 
Jessica Chen (11)
 
# 3
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
31.84Y
1:12.53Y

 
 
Rita Chen (17)
 
# 9
# 25
# 35
# 43
# 59
# 87
# 95
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
1:00.05Y
4:53.78Y
2:14.04Y
25.18Y
1:00.96Y
2:08.93Y
53.70Y






 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)
 
# 43
# 61
# 85
# 93
Female Open 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
26.64Y
1:03.85Y
2:19.16Y
56.67Y



 
 
Brittany Coughlin (17)
 
# 9
# 25
# 35
# 51
# 59
# 95
# 103
# 111
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
1:02.65Y
4:38.96Y
2:11.24Y
2:25.12Y
1:04.23Y
55.56Y
1:06.98Y
2:16.74Y







 
 
Rachel DiTolla (16)
 
# 9
# 59
# 87
# 111
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
1:02.85Y
1:02.53Y
2:14.70Y
2:15.52Y



 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (12)
 
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Free
31.74L
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (12)
 
# 11
# 47
# 97
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:03.02Y
28.93Y
37.13Y


 
 
Casey Gavigan (17)
 
# 9
# 17
# 35
# 43
# 59
# 87
# 95
# 111
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
59.17Y
1:55.05Y
2:09.96Y
25.21Y
55.16Y
2:02.96Y
53.75Y
2:13.37Y







 
 
Riley Gavigan (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 19
# 39
# 55
# 63
# 81
# 97
# 105
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
30.71Y
1:11.83L
2:24.65Y
1:07.69Y
1:14.89Y
31.13Y
1:06.40Y
36.49Y
1:07.84Y








 
 
Natalia Giunta (16)
 
# 59
# 87
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
1:04.15Y
2:17.01Y

 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)
 
# 89
Female 11-12 200 Free
2:34.04L
 
 
Angelina Harris (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 19
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 89
# 97
# 105
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
29.83Y
57.28Y
2:12.39Y
1:03.71Y
27.29Y
1:06.94Y
2:04.20Y
31.03Y
1:02.68Y








 
 
Sidney Judson (15)
 
# 25
# 35
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 103
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
4:49.61Y
2:15.15Y
2:32.82Y
1:01.73Y
2:13.56Y
1:10.77Y





 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)
 
# 57
# 99
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1:32.24Y
41.80Y

 
 
Karsten Pergan (10)
 
# 65
Female 9-10 50 Back
37.87Y
 
 
Shannon Ryan (14)
 
# 53
# 61
# 85
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
2:39.32Y
1:03.12Y
2:37.02L


 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (15)
 
# 111
Female Open 200 Fly
2:22.40Y
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (10)
 
# 13
# 21
# 41
# 65
# 83
# 91
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
1:07.30Y
2:54.06Y
1:19.20Y
35.05Y
1:12.99Y
2:31.93Y





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (11)
 
# 81
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:11.62Y
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (13)
 
# 15
# 23
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 79
# 85
# 93
# 109
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1:59.24Y
4:44.83Y
2:14.97Y
1:00.02Y
5:19.72Y
18:39.99L
2:06.46Y
56.07Y
2:23.10Y








 
 
Isabel Xu (10)
 
# 5
# 13
# 21
# 41
# 49
# 65
# 83
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
34.04Y
1:18.73L
3:12.87L
1:18.60Y
36.20L
35.84Y
1:14.71Y
1:19.84Y







 
 
Emily Yang (14)
 
# 53
# 101
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
2:42.00Y
1:14.48Y

 
 
Matthew Chan (14)
 
# 8
# 24
# 46
# 94
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
58.99Y
4:47.49Y
24.69Y
53.78Y
2:12.46Y




 
 
Richard Chiarella (12)
 
# 90
Male 11-12 200 Free
2:14.42Y
 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)
 
# 4
# 20
# 40
# 82
# 106
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
34.70L
2:48.84L
1:10.12Y
1:10.18Y
1:10.33Y




 
 
Noah Giunta (10)
 
# 6
# 14
# 22
# 42
# 66
# 84
# 92
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
35.02Y
1:16.07L
2:47.42Y
1:17.06Y
35.20Y
1:18.50Y
2:43.33L
1:15.95Y







 
 
Logan Gregory (16)
 
# 2
# 10
# 80
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 1650 Free
10:25.23Y
55.88Y
17:48.78L


 
 
David He (15)
 
# 10
# 36
# 60
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
55.22Y
2:04.22Y
56.58Y
2:00.35Y



 
 
Daniel Infranco (17)
 
# 88
Male Open 200 Back
2:25.87L
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (15)
 
# 10
# 26
# 36
# 52
# 60
# 88
# 96
# 104
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
57.37Y
4:23.72Y
2:03.29Y
2:21.79Y
55.76Y
1:57.40Y
58.12L
1:05.61Y







 
 
Timofey Kayran (10)
 
# 58
# 100
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1:41.38L
41.31Y

 
 
Eric Kilgore (17)
 
# 10
# 36
# 44
# 52
# 104
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
57.32Y
2:05.08Y
23.28Y
2:17.82Y
1:02.36Y




 
 
Robert Kohlus (17)
 
# 10
Male Open 100 Fly
57.06Y
 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)
 
# 10
Male Open 100 Fly
56.40Y
 
 
Jason Louser (14)
 
# 8
# 16
# 24
# 54
# 70
# 80
# 86
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
55.01Y
1:51.12Y
4:14.44Y
2:10.64Y
4:48.73Y
16:40.03Y
2:06.54Y
59.92Y
2:03.55Y








 
 
Joshua Louser (14)
 
# 62
# 86
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1:10.42L
2:09.84Y
2:21.53Y


 
 
Evan Nilsson (17)
 
# 2
# 18
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 80
# 96
# 112
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
9:36.48Y
1:45.63Y
1:58.87Y
52.72Y
4:43.42Y
16:08.65Y
48.81Y
1:57.18Y







 
 
Christopher O'Shea (16)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18
# 60
# 68
# 80
# 88
# 96
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
9:55.56Y
53.31Y
1:45.14Y
51.91Y
4:42.32Y
16:48.04Y
1:54.33Y
48.47Y







 
 
Chester Pergan III (13)
 
# 62
# 86
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
1:10.67L
2:13.15Y

 
 
Liam Preston (11)
 
# 4
# 12
# 20
# 40
# 48
# 64
# 82
# 90
# 106
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
29.90Y
59.07Y
2:26.97Y
1:09.19Y
27.62Y
32.23Y
1:08.42Y
2:08.03Y
1:07.35Y








 
 
Andrew Stange (16)
 
# 10
# 18
# 26
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 96
# 104
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
51.34Y
1:44.92Y
4:24.30Y
1:57.39Y
1:05.96L
4:48.34Y
48.65Y
1:04.25Y
1:54.32Y








 
 
Christopher Stange (14)
 
# 24
# 102
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
4:49.34Y
1:09.81Y

 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)
 
# 8
# 16
# 62
# 70
# 86
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
57.72Y
1:57.31Y
1:01.04Y
4:40.44L
2:14.89Y
2:08.27Y





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)
 
# 14
# 50
# 108
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:06.65Y
35.48L
1:22.26Y


 
 
Brendan Williams (13)
 
# 16
# 62
# 70
# 86
# 94
# 110
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1:54.90Y
59.33Y
5:04.17Y
2:10.21Y
1:01.09L
2:19.80Y





 
 
Kevin Xu (14)
 
# 8
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1:00.38Y
2:17.83Y

 
 
Steven Zhao (16)
 
# 10
# 44
# 88
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
57.26Y
26.88L
2:06.08Y


 
 
Luka Zuric (15)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 80
# 88
# 96
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
10:03.35Y
53.28Y
1:45.46Y
1:59.70Y
54.38Y
4:52.85Y
16:56.79Y
1:57.16Y
48.91Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 53