LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 10/24-25/2015
  HomeLast update:  02-02-2016
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Brett Adams (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.63Y
38.01Y
1:23.31Y
1:04.37Y
1:23.12Y
2:37.64Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
13
18
29
22
15
12
+0.63
+0.07
+0.40
-0.99
-1.61
-1.79
 
 
Hayley Adams (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.65Y
1:09.69Y
3:04.43Y
1:21.28Y
2:35.30Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB

SIL



# 19
# 21
# 23
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
84
38
57
40
65
+5.49
+1.27
+9.16
+5.76
+10.95
 
 
Adam Albert (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.31Y
1:51.18Y
2:55.20Y
1:14.77Y
1:52.42Y
3:15.03Y
B
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
50
41
58
62
53
35
+0.02
***  
+9.15
+1.67
***  
-23.42
 
 
Emma Alexandre (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.46Y
38.34Y
37.94Y
B
B
 



# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
59
41
41
+1.63
+1.30
+2.16
 
 
Emily Bardak (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.79Y
2:35.40Y
59.78Y
54.89Y
1:13.62Y
2:13.60Y
AAA*
AA
AAA
AAA
A
AA
DSC   SM
DSC   SM
DSC   SM
DSC   SM
ZQ
DSC   SM
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
11
12
3
5
14
5
-1.36
+5.12
+1.68
+0.87
+2.36
+3.94
 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.25Y
1:11.24Y
28.32Y
1:03.53Y
2:32.33Y
2:41.17Y
B
B
BB
BB*
BB
B*






# 21
# 25
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 55
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
49
53
40
92
57
33
+0.94
-1.59
-0.15
-1.47
-1.12
-8.23
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.19Y
28.67Y
1:03.09Y
2:27.55Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL


SIL
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
29
45
89
48
+2.43
+0.96
+4.47
+3.98
 
 
Alyssa Bonneville (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.68Y
2:43.82Y
1:00.42Y
2:27.16Y
1:15.48Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

JO
SIL
SIL
JO
# 19
# 23
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
64
24
54
45
19
+6.12
+7.01
+3.22
+5.07
+4.46
 
 
Hannah Brockman (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.23Y
46.59Y
2:37.23Y
1:10.79Y
38.56Y
37.46Y
B
 
B*
B
B*
 






# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
71
68
67
57
43
36
-2.16
-0.09
***  
-1.18
-3.60
-0.49
 
 
Emma Canudas (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.59Y
1:23.62Y
49.41Y
1:14.54Y
38.10Y
38.60Y
B
B*
 
 
B
 






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
44
73
81
70
38
44
+0.67
-4.14
+0.58
+2.37
+1.25
+3.62
 
 
Matt Chan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.55Y
1:04.49Y
24.84Y
A
BB
AA
DSC*   SIL
SIL
DSC   JO
# 20
# 22
# 28
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
69
56
31
-3.98
+0.21
+0.15
 
 
Rachel Chan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.99Y
1:17.06Y
31.51Y
 
B
B



# 19
# 21
# 27
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
118
74
74
+18.64
+4.73
+1.57
 
 
Sarah Chan (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.87Y
1:12.61Y
1:09.98Y
59.92Y
1:25.45Y
2:33.68Y
BB
B
B
BB
B
BB



SIL


# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
74
53
51
46
59
57
+5.46
+6.72
+4.49
+2.08
+3.53
+7.69
 
 
Jessica Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.19Y
1:13.27Y
2:20.06Y
1:03.59Y
1:33.03Y
2:38.22Y
B*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*

SIL
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
# 9
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
42
11
32
21
37
19
-3.26
-0.49
-6.40
-1.09
-2.46
-12.99
 
 
Richie Chiarella (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.46Y
1:13.41Y
2:16.74Y
1:02.84Y
1:32.63Y
2:33.70Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

DSC*   SIL
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
17
15
20
20
28
11
-0.25
-0.68
+2.32
-1.77
-4.55
-6.22
 
 
Kasidy Chirico (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.47Y
1:11.12Y
1:08.47Y
1:01.62Y
1:24.95Y
2:31.33Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB


JO


JO
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
83
48
42
70
57
30
+2.95
+1.54
+4.38
+2.23
+1.18
+5.33
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.02Y
1:07.64Y
27.10Y
2:24.42Y
1:18.11Y
2:23.04Y
A
BB
A
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
43
33
14
37
30
23
+0.12
+3.79
+0.46
+5.26
+0.15
-0.69
 
 
Brittany Coughlin (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.94Y
1:12.21Y
A
A
JO
DSC   ZQ
# 49
# 53
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
22
7
+2.38
+5.23
 
 
Rebecca Crane (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.19Y
1:11.26Y
1:09.05Y
1:23.07Y
2:30.78Y
2:32.20Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
70
50
46
53
29
53
-6.03
+0.87
+0.31
-2.10
-0.95
+4.80
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.96Y
39.86Y
1:35.47Y
1:25.26Y
46.06Y
2:56.27Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 41B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 IM
6
13
12
14
19
10
-4.92
-0.16
-0.50
+1.20
+0.41
-13.11
 
 
Rachel Ditolla (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.35Y
1:05.42Y
1:02.90Y
59.45Y
2:21.37Y
2:17.06Y
A
BB
A
A
A
A
JO
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
JO
DSC   SM
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
49
19
14
39
27
13
+1.77
+2.89
-0.09
+1.40
+6.67
+1.54
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.01Y
39.83Y
2:23.56Y
1:08.33Y
35.46Y
2:51.27Y
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL



# 1
# 9
# 17C
# 31
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
25
27
37
42
25
42
-0.25
-0.19
+1.76
+2.20
+1.29
+4.55
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.18Y
37.05Y
1:12.89Y
1:02.20Y
35.85Y
2:38.18Y
AA*
A
BB
A
BB
BB*
DSC   SIL*
DSC

DSC   SIL

SIL*
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 31
# 35
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
9
10
10
18
22
18
-0.75
-0.08
-0.38
-0.82
-0.01
-17.41
 
 
Hunter Emerson (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.95Y
1:24.41Y
32.82Y
28.28Y
1:10.14Y
2:34.01Y
AAA
AA*
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SIL
SIL*
SIL
DSC*   JO*
DSC   JO
SIL
# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
# 34B
# 46B
# 48B
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 IM
1
2
2
1
1
1
-0.02
-6.62
+1.05
-0.52
-0.19
-0.12
 
 
Grace Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.19Y
44.29Y
1:26.81Y
1:09.06Y
1:37.87Y
40.57Y
BB
 
 
B
 
 






# 1
# 9
# 13
# 31
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
35
56
38
49
43
48
-0.29
-0.03
+0.27
-0.56
-3.20
+2.35
 
 
Hope Farrell (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.18Y
1:15.84Y
40.70Y
35.78Y
1:26.69Y
36.27Y
BB*
BB
B
BB*
BB
B

SIL

SIL*
SIL

# 1
# 5
# 9
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
34
43
33
18
24
31
-0.68
-1.57
-0.09
-2.00
-0.74
-0.91
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.28Y
1:26.18Y
1:33.04Y
38.86Y
37.67Y
DQ    
 
 
 
B
B
 





 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 36
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
57
61
39
33
36
---
+0.75
+2.87
+4.64
+0.59
+0.42
---  
 
 
Keelyn Friberg (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.76Y
1:08.97Y
28.19Y
1:00.56Y
2:25.62Y
1:22.64Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
79
36
37
58
39
48
+5.82
+0.91
+0.82
+2.19
+6.84
+1.09
 
 
Casey Gavigan (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.09Y
2:06.37Y
A
AAA
JO
DSC   SECT
# 49
# 51
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
27
2
+4.34
+3.41
 
 
Owen Gavigan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.01Y
1:20.90Y
2:36.74Y
1:12.95Y
36.96Y
3:01.15Y
B
B
B*
 
B
B*






# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
55
39
50
54
31
33
+0.56
-1.71
-8.44
-1.39
+0.67
-6.29
 
 
Riley Gavigan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.87Y
33.62Y
2:10.12Y
1:14.25Y
31.50Y
2:25.50Y
AA
AAA*
AA*
AAA*
A
AA
DSC   SIL
DSC
DSC*   SIL*
DSC   ZQ
DSC
DSC   SIL
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 39
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
7
2
14
4
7
4
+0.47
-2.87
***  
-0.64
+0.79
+0.85
 
 
Sophia Genao (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.76Y
40.53Y
2:31.29Y
35.79Y
34.64Y
2:43.34Y
BB*
BB*
B
BB
B
BB






# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 35
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
41
32
54
19
22
26
-5.02
-0.64
-3.80
+1.02
+0.60
+1.16
 
 
Natalia Giunta (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.25Y
1:09.91Y
28.38Y
1:02.09Y
2:25.07Y
2:33.11Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL



SIL

# 21
# 25
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
30
49
41
74
38
54
+3.10
+2.58
+0.47
+3.37
+8.06
+8.66
 
 
Noah Giunta (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.90Y
1:31.96Y
34.29Y
1:15.68Y
43.39Y
1:20.68Y
A*
BB
AA*
AA*
BB
A
DSC   ZQ*
ZQ*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
JO
DSC   ZQ
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
7
5
5
2
6
5
-1.40
-4.95
-0.73
-2.82
+1.99
+4.73
 
 
Eren Goral (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.70Y
1:26.55Y
46.67Y
1:15.12Y
38.23Y
39.32Y
B*
 
 
 
B*
 






# 2
# 6
# 10
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
54
62
64
65
29
42
-1.58
-3.66
-1.53
-1.52
-1.73
-0.92
 
 
Logan Gregory (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:50.27Y
57.33Y
56.72Y
10:17.93Y
51.80Y
2:13.54Y
AA
A
A
AA
AA
BB
DSC*   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SM*
JO
JO
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 50
# 52
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
17
13
20
13
22
37
-1.77
-1.45
+0.84
-7.30
+0.29
+6.71
 
 
James Griffin (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.85Y
1:18.87Y
41.41Y
1:11.02Y
35.28Y
39.20Y
B
B
B
B
BB
 




SIL

# 2
# 6
# 10
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
46
35
35
46
18
41
+1.37
+1.18
+0.57
+3.60
+1.15
+3.81
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.85Y
1:17.56Y
2:16.59Y
1:04.61Y
37.33Y
1:30.17Y
BB
BB*
A*
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL*
DSC*   SIL*
SIL


# 1
# 5
# 17C
# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
22
52
27
24
30
32
-0.86
-7.80
-11.06
+0.10
+0.87
+1.66
 
 
Richard Hall (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.17Y
38.75Y
39.09Y
32.36Y
1:24.71Y
1:32.56Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 34B
# 38B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
10
9
13
11
8
11
-0.85
+0.25
+1.31
-0.60
+2.99
+3.69
 
 
Yasmine Hamdi (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.34Y
1:19.00Y
1:17.00Y
1:02.19Y
2:46.90Y
BB
 
 
BB
 





# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
87
78
64
77
76
+1.82
+3.68
+2.88
+0.51
+6.17
 
 
Angelina Harris (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.27Y
2:03.69Y
2:30.22Y
56.74Y
1:08.76Y
2:15.44Y
AA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
DSC   JO
DSC   ZQ
SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SM
DSC   SM
# 5
# 17C
# 23
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
9
2
4
1
1
1
+0.62
-0.51
+4.42
-0.54
+1.82
+3.05
 
 
Timofey Kayran (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.44Y
41.95Y
DQ    
B
BB
 
SIL
DSC   ZQ
 
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
18
4
---
+7.49
+0.64
---  
 
 
Zander Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.74Y
37.71Y
38.64Y
33.24Y
1:21.52Y
47.98Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   SIL
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
11
3
11
15
6
19
-3.75
-1.15
-1.41
+0.23
+1.11
+0.13
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.28Y
1:23.10Y
31.09Y
 
 
B



# 19
# 21
# 27
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
117
83
72
+5.25
+4.73
-0.28
 
 
Robert Kohlus (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.10Y
1:02.97Y
59.05Y
A
BB
BB

SIL
JO
# 20
# 22
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
65
48
36
+0.11
+1.18
+1.99
 
 
Kylie Kramer (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.73Y
1:10.19Y
28.18Y
59.21Y
2:25.87Y
2:28.67Y
A
BB
A
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
56
42
35
37
40
40
+1.88
+1.16
+0.26
-0.02
+0.65
+2.13
 
 
Cameron Kubik (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.11Y
1:00.63Y
24.55Y
52.39Y
2:07.87Y
2:14.00Y
AA
A
AA
AA
AA
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
ZQ
JO
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
53
35
25
32
19
32
+0.01
+0.89
+0.03
-0.41
-1.88
+5.17
 
 
Declan Kubik (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.93Y
1:24.55Y
1:30.01Y
38.78Y
38.74Y
3:00.49Y
B
 
 
B
 
B*






# 2
# 6
# 14
# 36
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
48
55
37
32
40
32
-0.85
-1.02
***  
+1.67
+0.58
-4.08
 
 
Anna Libohova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.72Y
1:25.59Y
2:42.17Y
1:14.95Y
1:37.14Y
37.81Y
B
B*
 
 
 
 






# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
64
35
70
71
41
38
-2.38
-4.15
+0.28
-0.63
-6.57
+3.05
 
 
Emma Libohova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.47Y
41.84Y
1:37.13Y
41.66Y
42.09Y
2:56.11Y
 
B
 
 
 
B*






# 5
# 9
# 13
# 35
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
81
38
50
53
52
45
-1.06
-0.33
+4.39
+1.47
+1.08
-14.27
 
 
Erica Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.64Y
2:57.97Y
1:21.77Y
1:02.52Y
1:24.21Y
2:43.15Y
 
BB
 
BB
B
B



SIL


# 21
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
81
51
74
80
56
79
+0.63
+0.28
+1.30
+0.16
+1.46
+3.13
 
 
Hanna Lin (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.43Y
39.39Y
40.68Y
33.64Y
1:23.80Y
46.02Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 37B
# 41B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
15
11
24
13
10
18
-1.75
-0.50
+0.85
-1.14
-4.36
-0.26
 
 
Jason Louser (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.24Y
59.43Y
2:14.02Y
9:54.99Y
2:05.82Y
1:01.31Y
2:02.57Y
AAA
AA*
AAAA
AAAA*
AA
AAAA
AAA
DSC   SM*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
# 20
# 22
# 24
# 30
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
9
26
3
6
15
2
7
-1.88
-2.36
+3.38
-10.41
-0.72
+1.39
+3.64
 
 
Josh Louser (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:04.14Y
1:03.08Y
1:04.26Y
56.71Y
1:18.17Y
DQ    
BB
A
BB
A
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
90
49
62
76
47
---
-0.07
+0.92
+1.19
-0.10
-3.86
---  
 
 
Sara Louser (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.33Y
41.58Y
43.73Y
36.95Y
1:30.44Y
DQ    
BB
BB
B
B
BB*
 

SIL*


SIL*
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
30
23
31
29
26
---
+3.35
-0.60
-2.50
-0.64
-4.08
---  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.70Y
42.19Y
38.71Y
35.69Y
50.92Y
1:25.73Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB*
SIL

SIL*


JO*
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
20
24
21
21
31
10
+3.20
+1.47
-4.01
+1.42
+3.20
***  
 
 
Kacey McGorry (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.15Y
41.40Y
1:25.58Y
53.11Y
1:33.03Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB





# 3B
# 7B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
21
22
15
36
13
-0.61
+2.67
-0.56
+1.14
+1.43
 
 
Meaghan McNair (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.94Y
1:12.83Y
27.75Y
1:00.55Y
2:39.08Y
2:42.48Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B
B


SIL
SIL


# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
75
55
28
57
69
34
+2.91
+5.75
+0.28
+1.57
+6.68
+0.56
 
 
James Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.99Y
42.49Y
41.87Y
33.06Y
1:27.23Y
46.89Y
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB
BB
DSC   SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
14
13
18
13
14
18
+1.93
-1.69
-3.48
+0.07
+2.74
+0.95
 
 
Jenna Mond (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.82Y
1:23.78Y
42.66Y
37.53Y
1:30.75Y
35.67Y
B
B
B
B*
B
B






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
40
75
48
34
33
29
+0.46
+0.85
+0.87
-2.33
-0.51
+1.06
 
 
Noah Mond (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.60Y
1:10.21Y
28.52Y
2:27.30Y
1:18.16Y
2:43.09Y
BB
B
B
B
B
 
SIL





# 20
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
117
71
70
60
46
58
-0.44
+1.79
+0.35
+3.72
+0.93
-1.63
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.37Y
1:29.96Y
39.21Y
32.62Y
41.56Y
BB
A
BB
BB
A
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL*
DSC   ZQ
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 33B
# 41B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
12
5
22
7
5
-1.78
-2.28
+0.30
-2.76
-0.24
 
 
Sean Muller (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.26Y
1:28.80Y
48.22Y
1:17.28Y
41.39Y
45.15Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 6
# 10
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
64
69
70
71
40
48
-0.89
-6.61
-3.05
+0.34
-0.64
+1.73
 
 
Shane Muller (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.84Y
1:15.57Y
29.16Y
1:03.98Y
2:37.43Y
1:29.43Y
B
 
B
B
B*
 






# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 54
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
132
86
74
115
73
67
+4.13
+0.62
+0.62
-0.13
***  
+1.65
 
 
Sofia Mulligan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.42Y
1:39.17Y
50.08Y
1:25.09Y
43.41Y
43.91Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
68
90
83
91
59
55
-1.14
***  
-3.51
***  
-5.19
-0.78
 
 
Michael Muroff (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.11Y
1:04.24Y
27.71Y
59.96Y
2:28.78Y
2:22.73Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL*
SIL



SIL
# 20
# 26
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
115
61
66
100
62
46
-3.08
-0.54
-0.46
-1.07
-2.03
+0.42
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.37Y
1:15.70Y
1:12.09Y
1:06.98Y
2:37.29Y
1:25.12Y
B
B
BB
B
B
B






# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
103
67
55
112
66
58
-7.95
+0.76
+0.95
+1.02
+3.62
+1.57
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.68Y
DQ    
1:21.34Y
1:13.64Y
37.35Y
35.52Y
BB
 
B
 
B
B
SIL
 




# 5
# 9
# 13
# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
48
---
32
66
31
27
-1.34
---  
+1.24
-0.73
+0.54
+1.24
 
 
Chris O'Shea (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:51.40Y
56.70Y
59.92Y
10:46.95Y
50.68Y
2:08.71Y
AA
AA
BB
A
AA
A
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SM
JO

DSC   ZQ
ZQ
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 50
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
21
8
38
27
12
20
+7.88
+4.79
+6.61
+51.39
+2.21
+4.70
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.95Y
1:14.42Y
1:10.39Y
1:02.22Y
2:35.70Y
1:31.43Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
 


SIL
SIL
SIL

# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
92
62
52
78
61
74
+5.09
+3.26
+2.20
+2.75
+0.34
+0.53
 
 
CJ Pergan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:04.09Y
1:02.11Y
1:04.79Y
57.28Y
2:19.25Y
2:19.55Y
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
ZQ
SIL
SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
89
42
67
79
41
43
-3.16
+0.00
+0.01
+0.21
-2.77
+3.07
 
 
Karsten Pergan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.51Y
39.75Y
43.71Y
36.40Y
1:24.19Y
52.42Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB
B

SIL


SIL

# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 37B
# 41B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
27
12
30
25
12
35
+3.36
-1.59
+0.63
+0.70
+1.75
+2.33
 
 
Liam Preston (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.25Y
1:09.74Y
1:08.29Y
58.74Y
30.40Y
2:29.74Y
A
A
A
AA
A
A
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
9
8
5
7
4
3
-0.37
+1.32
+0.94
-0.33
+0.50
+2.77
 
 
Shannon Ryan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.16Y
1:04.82Y
28.29Y
1:01.98Y
2:19.25Y
2:29.34Y
BB
A
BB
BB
A
BB

ZQ
SIL
SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
94
17
38
72
22
44
+6.07
+1.70
+0.78
+2.58
-1.06
+9.04
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.34Y
1:33.06Y
2:31.39Y
32.41Y
1:14.42Y
2:48.87Y
AA
BB
A
BB
AA
A
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   JO
SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
4
9
9
5
3
7
+0.29
-7.81
-0.54
+0.33
+1.43
-5.19
 
 
Charlie Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.15Y
2:40.59Y
1:00.71Y
2:13.18Y
1:15.52Y
2:14.31Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB


SIL
JO

JO
# 20
# 24
# 26
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
82
51
45
36
42
33
-2.51
-1.93
+0.10
+1.47
-2.54
+1.49
 
 
Henry Shemet (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.79Y
1:06.48Y
1:07.66Y
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL

# 20
# 22
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
107
64
77
+0.00
-0.37
-0.27
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.47Y
43.01Y
1:46.62Y
34.39Y
1:25.42Y
51.89Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B
DSC





# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
13
16
14
19
9
25
-0.40
+1.66
-6.64
-0.11
+2.47
+1.65
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.81Y
1:26.57Y
2:22.96Y
1:08.09Y
33.73Y
1:38.26Y
A
 
BB
BB*
BB
 
DSC   SIL

SIL
SIL*
SIL

# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
21
37
36
41
10
46
-0.81
-1.15
-1.60
-0.29
-0.07
-2.96
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.86Y
1:02.30Y
2:42.38Y
10:48.97Y
2:06.70Y
1:18.10Y
2:24.22Y
AAA
AA
A
AAA*
AAA
BB
A
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   SM*
DSC   SECT
SIL
DSC   ZQ
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 29
# 51
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
17
7
19
12
4
29
23
+0.62
+2.28
-1.04
-31.12
+0.24
+2.22
+1.12
 
 
Georgina Stampelos (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.41Y
1:16.09Y
3:11.22Y
1:07.63Y
2:39.94Y
2:44.42Y
B
B
 
B
B
B






# 19
# 21
# 23
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
105
70
59
116
73
81
+2.62
+1.44
+10.01
+1.65
+5.67
+7.40
 
 
Andrew Stange (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.97Y
1:57.63Y
2:05.37Y
AAA
AAA
AA
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
ZQ
# 50
# 56
# 58
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
2
3
12
-0.68
+3.31
+7.98
 
 
Christopher Stange (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.39Y
1:10.88Y
2:22.74Y
A
BB
BB
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
66
30
53
-1.20
+1.07
+3.39
 
 
William Sun (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.54Y
34.08Y
1:18.75Y
A
BB
A



# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
16
14
6
+0.40
+0.49
+0.29
 
 
Joe Sweeney (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.85Y
2:29.56Y
 
B


# 54
# 58
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
56
59
-0.24
+0.77
 
 
Jake Vecchio (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.97Y
57.79Y
25.20Y
2:10.65Y
1:19.78Y
2:10.20Y
AA
AA
A*
A
B*
AA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL*
DSC   ZQ

DSC   ZQ
# 20
# 26
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
62
26
41
29
53
24
-0.34
+0.07
-1.72
-4.24
-5.80
+1.93
 
 
Sofia Vega (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.08Y
1:30.70Y
2:45.96Y
BB*
 
B



# 49
# 53
# 55
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
102
71
35
-1.28
+1.97
-2.10
 
 
Brennyn Veit (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.99Y
1:18.37Y
1:27.96Y
1:12.52Y
1:37.75Y
2:53.15Y
B
BB
 
B
 
B*

SIL




# 1
# 5
# 13
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
48
54
42
63
42
43
+0.30
-0.98
-9.03
+2.00
-8.80
-11.25
 
 
Brian Veit (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.54Y
43.63Y
2:17.61Y
1:05.43Y
36.51Y
2:41.35Y
BB
B*
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL

SIL
# 2
# 10
# 18C
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
20
48
26
30
28
18
-1.08
-2.25
-3.50
-0.30
+0.55
-3.85
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.67Y
37.94Y
2:30.33Y
29.88Y
46.40Y
DQ    
AA
BB
A*
AA*
BB*
 
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC*   JO*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL*
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 34B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
3
7
5
3
16
---
-0.98
-1.05
***  
-2.37
-2.20
---  
 
 
Eric Wang (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.86Y
1:17.76Y
1:26.16Y
1:11.51Y
1:36.87Y
2:52.47Y
BB
B*
 
B
 
B
SIL





# 2
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
23
34
34
51
39
27
-0.42
***  
+6.92
+2.70
-1.17
+3.58
 
 
Brendan Williams (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.11Y
1:01.19Y
1:04.86Y
10:18.37Y
53.11Y
2:10.65Y
AA
A
BB
AAA*
AA
A
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC*   SM*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 50
# 52
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
42
38
68
14
43
29
+0.21
+1.86
+3.14
-27.41
-1.21
+0.44
 
 
Isabel Xu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.57Y
35.55Y
2:38.68Y
31.84Y
43.72Y
2:49.70Y
A*
A
BB
A*
BB
A*
DSC*   JO*
DSC   JO
SIL
DSC*   JO*
SIL
DSC*   JO*
# 3B
# 15B
# 17B
# 33B
# 41B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 IM
5
9
12
3
14
8
-2.82
+1.51
+7.67
-0.44
+1.02
-10.01
 
 
Kevin Xu (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.80Y
1:03.68Y
25.03Y
54.39Y
2:16.42Y
2:17.63Y
A
BB
A
AA*
A
A
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
72
52
39
55
37
40
-3.45
+0.97
-0.70
-0.44
-1.41
+0.28
 
 
Emily Yang (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.14Y
1:16.73Y
2:30.05Y
A
A
BB

JO

# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
64
24
50
+0.95
+2.25
+2.88
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.18Y
1:32.63Y
45.08Y
1:14.51Y
44.26Y
48.12Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 6
# 10
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
62
71
56
60
46
51
-1.57
***  
***  
-3.36
-0.81
+2.54
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
22
25
34
35
40
44
48
68
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Ebenstein
Hope Farrell
Grace Farrell
Jenna Mond
Emma Canudas
Brennyn Veit
Sofia Mulligan
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
28.18Y
29.85Y
30.01Y
31.18Y
31.19Y
31.82Y
32.59Y
32.99Y
37.42Y
-0.75
-0.86
-0.25
-0.68
-0.29
+0.46
+0.67
+0.30
-1.14
AA*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B
 
DSC   SIL*
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
20
23
46
48
50
54
55
57
62
64
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
James Griffin
Declan Kubik
Adam Albert
Eren Goral
Owen Gavigan
Edward Freudenberg
Zhimin Zheng
Sean Muller
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
27.25Y
29.54Y
29.86Y
31.85Y
31.93Y
32.31Y
32.70Y
33.01Y
33.28Y
34.18Y
35.26Y
-0.37
-1.08
-0.42
+1.37
-0.85
+0.02
-1.58
+0.56
+0.75
-1.57
-0.89
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL








 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
12
15
20
21
27
30
Isabel Xu
Abigail Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Lin
Hanna Matheson
Kacey McGorry
Karsten Pergan
Sara Louser
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
1:10.57Y
1:10.96Y
1:13.37Y
1:15.43Y
1:17.70Y
1:18.15Y
1:19.51Y
1:20.33Y
-2.82
-4.92
-1.78
-1.75
+3.20
-0.61
+3.36
+3.35
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC*   JO*
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
10
11
13
14
Vincent Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Richard Hall
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
James Monahan
9
10
9
10
10
9
1:05.67Y
1:08.90Y
1:13.17Y
1:13.74Y
1:14.47Y
1:14.99Y
-0.98
-1.40
-0.85
-3.75
-0.40
+1.93
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   SIL
DSC   SIL
DSC
DSC   SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
21
41
43
48
52
54
64
71
73
75
81
90
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Kate Sommerstad
Sophia Genao
Hope Farrell
Kiera Mutarelli
Victoria Grosskopf
Brennyn Veit
Anna Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Sofia Mulligan
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
1:06.87Y
1:07.27Y
1:10.81Y
1:15.76Y
1:15.84Y
1:16.68Y
1:17.56Y
1:18.37Y
1:20.72Y
1:22.23Y
1:23.62Y
1:23.78Y
1:26.47Y
1:39.17Y
+0.47
+0.62
-0.81
-5.02
-1.57
-1.34
-7.80
-0.98
-2.38
-2.16
-4.14
+0.85
-1.06
***  
AA
AA
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B*
B
 
 
DSC   SIL
DSC   JO
DSC   SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
13
17
34
35
39
55
61
62
69
71
Liam Preston
Brett Adams
Richie Chiarella
Eric Wang
James Griffin
Owen Gavigan
Declan Kubik
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Zhimin Zheng
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
1:09.74Y
1:11.63Y
1:12.46Y
1:17.76Y
1:18.87Y
1:20.90Y
1:24.55Y
1:26.18Y
1:26.55Y
1:28.80Y
1:32.63Y
+1.32
+0.63
-0.25
***  
+1.18
-1.71
-1.02
+2.87
-3.66
-6.61
***  
A
BB
BB
B*
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
DSC   JO
SIL
SIL








 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 7B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
11
12
13
22
23
24
Olivia Schlegel
Hanna Lin
Karsten Pergan
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kacey McGorry
Sara Louser
Hanna Matheson
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
35.34Y
39.39Y
39.75Y
39.86Y
41.40Y
41.58Y
42.19Y
+0.29
-0.50
-1.59
-0.16
+2.67
-0.60
+1.47
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL*

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 8B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
9
13
16
Hunter Emerson
Zander Klaric
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall
James Monahan
Peter Sloniewsky
10
10
9
9
9
10
33.95Y
37.71Y
37.94Y
38.75Y
42.49Y
43.01Y
-0.02
-1.15
-1.05
+0.25
-1.69
+1.66
AAA
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
10
27
32
33
38
42
48
56
68
81
83
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
Hope Farrell
Emma Libohova
Jessica Chen
Jenna Mond
Grace Farrell
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
Sofia Mulligan
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
33.62Y
37.05Y
39.83Y
40.53Y
40.70Y
41.84Y
42.19Y
42.66Y
44.29Y
46.59Y
49.41Y
50.08Y
-2.87
-0.08
-0.19
-0.64
-0.09
-0.33
-3.26
+0.87
-0.03
-0.09
+0.58
-3.51
AAA*
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
DSC
DSC
SIL









 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
35
48
56
64
70
Brett Adams
James Griffin
Brian Veit
Zhimin Zheng
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
12
12
12
11
11
11
38.01Y
41.41Y
43.63Y
45.08Y
46.67Y
48.22Y
+0.07
+0.57
-2.25
***  
-1.53
-3.05
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL





 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 11B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
12
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Abigail Dimaculangan
10
10
10
1:29.96Y
1:33.06Y
1:35.47Y
-2.28
-7.81
-0.50
A
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 12B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
14
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
10
10
10
1:24.41Y
1:31.96Y
1:46.62Y
-6.62
-4.95
-6.64
AA*
BB
B
SIL*
ZQ*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
11
32
35
37
38
42
50
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jessica Chen
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Libohova
Kate Sommerstad
Grace Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
12
1:12.89Y
1:13.27Y
1:21.34Y
1:25.59Y
1:26.57Y
1:26.81Y
1:27.96Y
1:37.13Y
-0.38
-0.49
+1.24
-4.15
-1.15
+0.27
-9.03
+4.39
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 

SIL






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
15
29
34
37
39
41
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Brett Adams
Eric Wang
Declan Kubik
Edward Freudenberg
Adam Albert
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
1:08.29Y
1:13.41Y
1:23.31Y
1:26.16Y
1:30.01Y
1:33.04Y
1:51.18Y
+0.94
-0.68
+0.40
+6.92
***  
+4.64
***  
A
BB
B
 
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ
SIL





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 15B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
21
22
24
30
31
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Lin
Karsten Pergan
Sara Louser
10
9
10
10
10
10
35.55Y
38.71Y
39.21Y
40.68Y
43.71Y
43.73Y
+1.51
-4.01
+0.30
+0.85
+0.63
-2.50
A
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
DSC   JO
SIL*
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 16B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
11
13
18
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Zander Klaric
Richard Hall
James Monahan
10
10
10
9
9
32.82Y
34.29Y
38.64Y
39.09Y
41.87Y
+1.05
-0.73
-1.41
+1.31
-3.48
AA
AA*
BB
BB
B
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
10
10
2:31.39Y
2:38.68Y
-0.54
+7.67
A
BB
DSC   JO
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 17C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
14
27
32
36
37
54
67
70
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Victoria Grosskopf
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
Hannah Brockman
Anna Libohova
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
2:03.69Y
2:10.12Y
2:16.59Y
2:20.06Y
2:22.96Y
2:23.56Y
2:31.29Y
2:37.23Y
2:42.17Y
-0.51
***  
-11.06
-6.40
-1.60
+1.76
-3.80
***  
+0.28
AAA
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   SIL*
DSC*   SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Vincent Vinciguerra
9
2:30.33Y
***  
A*
DSC*   JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 18C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
26
50
58
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Owen Gavigan
Adam Albert
11
12
11
11
2:16.74Y
2:17.61Y
2:36.74Y
2:55.20Y
+2.32
-3.50
-8.44
+9.15
BB
BB
B*
 
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
17
43
49
56
64
70
74
75
79
83
84
87
92
94
103
105
117
118
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Rachel Ditolla
Kylie Kramer
Alyssa Bonneville
Rebecca Crane
Sarah Chan
Meaghan McNair
Keelyn Friberg
Kasidy Chirico
Hayley Adams
Yasmine Hamdi
Frankie Pellegrino
Shannon Ryan
Rebecca Muroff
Georgina Stampelos
Julianna Kohlus
Rachel Chan
15
13
14
15
14
16
13
17
16
16
16
16
15
13
14
14
15
14
14
1:57.79Y
1:59.86Y
2:07.02Y
2:08.35Y
2:09.73Y
2:11.68Y
2:13.19Y
2:13.87Y
2:13.94Y
2:14.76Y
2:15.47Y
2:15.65Y
2:16.34Y
2:17.95Y
2:18.16Y
2:24.37Y
2:25.41Y
2:38.28Y
2:40.99Y
-1.36
+0.62
+0.12
+1.77
+1.88
+6.12
-6.03
+5.46
+2.91
+5.82
+2.95
+5.49
+1.82
+5.09
+6.07
-7.95
+2.62
+5.25
+18.64
AAA*
AAA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
DSC   SM
DSC   SM
SIL
JO
SIL

SIL*












 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
17
21
42
53
62
65
69
72
82
89
90
107
115
117
132
Jason Louser
Logan Gregory
Chris O'Shea
Brendan Williams
Cameron Kubik
Jake Vecchio
Robert Kohlus
Matt Chan
Kevin Xu
Charlie Shemet
CJ Pergan
Josh Louser
Henry Shemet
Michael Muroff
Noah Mond
Shane Muller
14
16
16
13
14
13
16
14
14
15
13
14
13
14
14
13
1:49.24Y
1:50.27Y
1:51.40Y
1:55.11Y
1:56.11Y
1:56.97Y
1:58.10Y
1:59.55Y
1:59.80Y
2:02.15Y
2:04.09Y
2:04.14Y
2:07.79Y
2:12.11Y
2:12.60Y
2:20.84Y
-1.88
-1.77
+7.88
+0.21
+0.01
-0.34
+0.11
-3.98
-3.45
-2.51
-3.16
-0.07
+0.00
-3.08
-0.44
+4.13
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
DSC   SM*
DSC*   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
JO
DSC   ZQ

DSC*   SIL
DSC*   SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL

 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
17
19
29
30
33
36
38
42
48
49
50
53
55
62
67
70
74
78
81
83
Kyra Sommerstad
Shannon Ryan
Rachel Ditolla
Victoria Bogdanski
Natalia Giunta
Kiersten Clancy
Keelyn Friberg
Hayley Adams
Kylie Kramer
Kasidy Chirico
Sydney Bernhardt
Rebecca Crane
Sarah Chan
Meaghan McNair
Frankie Pellegrino
Rebecca Muroff
Georgina Stampelos
Rachel Chan
Yasmine Hamdi
Erica Lin
Julianna Kohlus
13
14
15
15
16
14
16
16
14
16
15
13
17
16
13
14
15
14
15
13
14
1:02.30Y
1:04.82Y
1:05.42Y
1:07.19Y
1:07.25Y
1:07.64Y
1:08.97Y
1:09.69Y
1:10.19Y
1:11.12Y
1:11.25Y
1:11.26Y
1:12.61Y
1:12.83Y
1:14.42Y
1:15.70Y
1:16.09Y
1:17.06Y
1:19.00Y
1:19.64Y
1:23.10Y
+2.28
+1.70
+2.89
+2.43
+3.10
+3.79
+0.91
+1.27
+1.16
+1.54
+0.94
+0.87
+6.72
+5.75
+3.26
+0.76
+1.44
+4.73
+3.68
+0.63
+4.73
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL









 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
13
26
35
38
42
48
49
52
56
64
71
86
Chris O'Shea
Logan Gregory
Jason Louser
Cameron Kubik
Brendan Williams
CJ Pergan
Robert Kohlus
Josh Louser
Kevin Xu
Matt Chan
Henry Shemet
Noah Mond
Shane Muller
16
16
14
14
13
13
16
14
14
14
13
14
13
56.70Y
57.33Y
59.43Y
1:00.63Y
1:01.19Y
1:02.11Y
1:02.97Y
1:03.08Y
1:03.68Y
1:04.49Y
1:06.48Y
1:10.21Y
1:15.57Y
+4.79
-1.45
-2.36
+0.89
+1.86
+0.00
+1.18
+0.92
+0.97
+0.21
-0.37
+1.79
+0.62
AA
A
AA*
A
A
A
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
B
 
DSC   SM
DSC*   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
JO
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
12
19
24
51
57
59
Angelina Harris
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
Alyssa Bonneville
Erica Lin
Hayley Adams
Georgina Stampelos
12
15
13
16
13
16
15
2:30.22Y
2:35.40Y
2:42.38Y
2:43.82Y
2:57.97Y
3:04.43Y
3:11.22Y
+4.42
+5.12
-1.04
+7.01
+0.28
+9.16
+10.01
AAAA
AA
A
BB
BB
B
 
SM
DSC   SM
SIL
JO



 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
51
Jason Louser
Charlie Shemet
14
15
2:14.02Y
2:40.59Y
+3.38
-1.93
AAAA
B
DSC   SECT

 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
14
42
46
49
51
52
53
55
64
74
Emily Bardak
Rachel Ditolla
Kasidy Chirico
Rebecca Crane
Natalia Giunta
Sarah Chan
Frankie Pellegrino
Sydney Bernhardt
Rebecca Muroff
Yasmine Hamdi
Erica Lin
15
15
16
13
16
17
13
15
14
15
13
59.78Y
1:02.90Y
1:08.47Y
1:09.05Y
1:09.91Y
1:09.98Y
1:10.39Y
1:11.24Y
1:12.09Y
1:17.00Y
1:21.77Y
+1.68
-0.09
+4.38
+0.31
+2.58
+4.49
+2.20
-1.59
+0.95
+2.88
+1.30
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
BB
 
 
DSC   SM
ZQ
JO
SIL


SIL




 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
26
36
38
45
61
62
67
68
77
Logan Gregory
Jake Vecchio
Robert Kohlus
Chris O'Shea
Charlie Shemet
Michael Muroff
Josh Louser
CJ Pergan
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
16
13
16
16
15
14
14
13
13
13
56.72Y
57.79Y
59.05Y
59.92Y
1:00.71Y
1:04.24Y
1:04.26Y
1:04.79Y
1:04.86Y
1:07.66Y
+0.84
+0.07
+1.99
+6.61
+0.10
-0.54
+1.19
+0.01
+3.14
-0.27
A
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
28
35
37
38
40
41
45
72
74
Kiersten Clancy
Meaghan McNair
Kylie Kramer
Keelyn Friberg
Shannon Ryan
Sydney Bernhardt
Natalia Giunta
Victoria Bogdanski
Julianna Kohlus
Rachel Chan
14
16
14
16
14
15
16
15
14
14
27.10Y
27.75Y
28.18Y
28.19Y
28.29Y
28.32Y
28.38Y
28.67Y
31.09Y
31.51Y
+0.46
+0.28
+0.26
+0.82
+0.78
-0.15
+0.47
+0.96
-0.28
+1.57
A
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
31
39
41
66
70
74
Cameron Kubik
Matt Chan
Kevin Xu
Jake Vecchio
Michael Muroff
Noah Mond
Shane Muller
14
14
14
13
14
14
13
24.55Y
24.84Y
25.03Y
25.20Y
27.71Y
28.52Y
29.16Y
+0.03
+0.15
-0.70
-1.72
-0.46
+0.35
+0.62
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
B
B
JO
DSC   JO
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female Open 1000 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Kyra Sommerstad
13
10:48.97Y
-31.12
AAA*
DSC   SM*
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
13
14
27
Jason Louser
Logan Gregory
Brendan Williams
Chris O'Shea
14
16
13
16
9:54.99Y
10:17.93Y
10:18.37Y
10:46.95Y
-10.41
-7.30
-27.41
+51.39
AAAA*
AA
AAA*
A
DSC   SECT*
DSC   SM*
DSC*   SM*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
18
21
24
41
42
49
57
59
63
66
70
71
91
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jessica Chen
Victoria Grosskopf
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Ebenstein
Grace Farrell
Hannah Brockman
Emma Alexandre
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
Emma Canudas
Anna Libohova
Sofia Mulligan
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
56.74Y
1:02.20Y
1:03.59Y
1:04.61Y
1:08.09Y
1:08.33Y
1:09.06Y
1:10.79Y
1:11.46Y
1:12.52Y
1:13.64Y
1:14.54Y
1:14.95Y
1:25.09Y
-0.54
-0.82
-1.09
+0.10
-0.29
+2.20
-0.56
-1.18
+1.63
+2.00
-0.73
+2.37
-0.63
***  
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*









 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
16
20
22
30
46
51
54
60
62
65
71
Liam Preston
William Sun
Richie Chiarella
Brett Adams
Brian Veit
James Griffin
Eric Wang
Owen Gavigan
Zhimin Zheng
Adam Albert
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
11
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
58.74Y
1:01.54Y
1:02.84Y
1:04.37Y
1:05.43Y
1:11.02Y
1:11.51Y
1:12.95Y
1:14.51Y
1:14.77Y
1:15.12Y
1:17.28Y
-0.33
+0.40
-1.77
-0.99
-0.30
+3.60
+2.70
-1.39
-3.36
+1.67
-1.52
+0.34
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ

SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 33B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
7
13
21
25
29
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Lin
Hanna Matheson
Karsten Pergan
Sara Louser
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
31.84Y
32.41Y
32.62Y
33.64Y
35.69Y
36.40Y
36.95Y
-0.44
+0.33
-2.76
-1.14
+1.42
+0.70
-0.64
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
DSC*   JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 34B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
11
13
15
19
Hunter Emerson
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
10
9
9
9
10
10
28.28Y
29.88Y
32.36Y
33.06Y
33.24Y
34.39Y
-0.52
-2.37
-0.60
+0.07
+0.23
-0.11
AAA
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC*   JO*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
18
19
22
30
31
34
38
41
43
53
59
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Sophia Genao
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Victoria Grosskopf
Kiera Mutarelli
Jenna Mond
Emma Canudas
Emma Alexandre
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Sofia Mulligan
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
33.73Y
35.78Y
35.79Y
35.85Y
37.33Y
37.35Y
37.53Y
38.10Y
38.34Y
38.56Y
41.66Y
43.41Y
-0.07
-2.00
+1.02
-0.01
+0.87
+0.54
-2.33
+1.25
+1.30
-3.60
+1.47
-5.19
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B*
B
B
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL*










 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
18
29
32
33
40
46
William Sun
James Griffin
Eren Goral
Declan Kubik
Edward Freudenberg
Sean Muller
Zhimin Zheng
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
34.08Y
35.28Y
38.23Y
38.78Y
38.86Y
41.39Y
44.26Y
+0.49
+1.15
-1.73
+1.67
+0.59
-0.64
-0.81
BB
BB
B*
B
B
 
 

SIL





 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 37B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
12
14
15
26
Olivia Schlegel
Hanna Lin
Karsten Pergan
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kacey McGorry
Sara Louser
10
10
10
10
10
10
1:14.42Y
1:23.80Y
1:24.19Y
1:25.26Y
1:25.58Y
1:30.44Y
+1.43
-4.36
+1.75
+1.20
-0.56
-4.08
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL*
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 38B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
8
9
14
18
Noah Giunta
Zander Klaric
Richard Hall
Peter Sloniewsky
James Monahan
Timofey Kayran
10
10
9
10
9
10
1:15.68Y
1:21.52Y
1:24.71Y
1:25.42Y
1:27.23Y
1:31.44Y
-2.82
+1.11
+2.99
+2.47
+2.74
+7.49
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
24
32
33
37
41
42
43
46
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Jenna Mond
Jessica Chen
Anna Libohova
Brennyn Veit
Grace Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
1:08.76Y
1:14.25Y
1:26.69Y
1:30.17Y
1:30.75Y
1:33.03Y
1:37.14Y
1:37.75Y
1:37.87Y
1:38.26Y
+1.82
-0.64
-0.74
+1.66
-0.51
-2.46
-6.57
-8.80
-3.20
-2.96
AAAA
AAA*
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
SIL







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
15
28
39
53
William Sun
Brett Adams
Richie Chiarella
Eric Wang
Adam Albert
12
12
11
12
11
1:18.75Y
1:23.12Y
1:32.63Y
1:36.87Y
1:52.42Y
+0.29
-1.61
-4.55
-1.17
***  
A
BB
B*
 
 

SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 41B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
14
18
19
31
35
36
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hanna Lin
Abigail Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Karsten Pergan
Kacey McGorry
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
41.56Y
43.72Y
46.02Y
46.06Y
50.92Y
52.42Y
53.11Y
-0.24
+1.02
-0.26
+0.41
+3.20
+2.33
+1.14
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 42B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
16
18
19
25
Timofey Kayran
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
10
10
9
9
10
10
41.95Y
43.39Y
46.40Y
46.89Y
47.98Y
51.89Y
+0.64
+1.99
-2.20
+0.95
+0.13
+1.65
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
DSC   ZQ
JO
SIL*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
22
25
27
29
31
36
38
41
44
48
52
55
Riley Gavigan
Sophia Genao
Olivia Ebenstein
Kiera Mutarelli
Jenna Mond
Hope Farrell
Hannah Brockman
Anna Libohova
Emma Alexandre
Emma Canudas
Grace Farrell
Emma Libohova
Sofia Mulligan
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
31.50Y
34.64Y
35.46Y
35.52Y
35.67Y
36.27Y
37.46Y
37.81Y
37.94Y
38.60Y
40.57Y
42.09Y
43.91Y
+0.79
+0.60
+1.29
+1.24
+1.06
-0.91
-0.49
+3.05
+2.16
+3.62
+2.35
+1.08
-0.78
A
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DSC












 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
28
31
36
40
41
42
48
51
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Owen Gavigan
Edward Freudenberg
Declan Kubik
James Griffin
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Zhimin Zheng
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
30.40Y
36.51Y
36.96Y
37.67Y
38.74Y
39.20Y
39.32Y
45.15Y
48.12Y
+0.50
+0.55
+0.67
+0.42
+0.58
+3.81
-0.92
+1.73
+2.54
A
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ








 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 45B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
13
Hanna Matheson
Kacey McGorry
9
10
1:25.73Y
1:33.03Y
***  
+1.43
BB*
BB
JO*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 46B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
11
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Richard Hall
10
10
9
1:10.14Y
1:20.68Y
1:32.56Y
-0.19
+4.73
+3.69
AAA
A
BB
DSC   JO
DSC   ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 47B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
10
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Abigail Dimaculangan
10
10
10
2:48.87Y
2:49.70Y
2:56.27Y
-5.19
-10.01
-13.11
A
A*
BB
DSC   ZQ*
DSC*   JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
18
19
26
42
43
45
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jessica Chen
Sophia Genao
Olivia Ebenstein
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
2:15.44Y
2:25.50Y
2:38.18Y
2:38.22Y
2:43.34Y
2:51.27Y
2:53.15Y
2:56.11Y
+3.05
+0.85
-17.41
-12.99
+1.16
+4.55
-11.25
-14.27
AAAA
AA
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B*
B*
DSC   SM
DSC   SIL
SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 48B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hunter Emerson
10
2:34.01Y
-0.12
AAA
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 48C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
12
18
27
32
33
35
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Brett Adams
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
Declan Kubik
Owen Gavigan
Adam Albert
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
2:29.74Y
2:33.70Y
2:37.64Y
2:41.35Y
2:52.47Y
3:00.49Y
3:01.15Y
3:15.03Y
+2.77
-6.22
-1.79
-3.85
+3.58
-4.08
-6.29
-23.42
A
A*
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
 
DSC   JO
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
22
27
37
39
46
54
57
58
64
70
72
74
77
78
80
89
92
102
112
116
Emily Bardak
Brittany Coughlin
Casey Gavigan
Kylie Kramer
Rachel Ditolla
Sarah Chan
Alyssa Bonneville
Meaghan McNair
Keelyn Friberg
Emily Yang
Kasidy Chirico
Shannon Ryan
Natalia Giunta
Yasmine Hamdi
Frankie Pellegrino
Erica Lin
Victoria Bogdanski
Sydney Bernhardt
Sofia Vega
Rebecca Muroff
Georgina Stampelos
15
17
17
14
15
17
16
16
16
14
16
14
16
15
13
13
15
15
14
14
15
54.89Y
57.94Y
58.09Y
59.21Y
59.45Y
59.92Y
1:00.42Y
1:00.55Y
1:00.56Y
1:01.14Y
1:01.62Y
1:01.98Y
1:02.09Y
1:02.19Y
1:02.22Y
1:02.52Y
1:03.09Y
1:03.53Y
1:05.08Y
1:06.98Y
1:07.63Y
+0.87
+2.38
+4.34
-0.02
+1.40
+2.08
+3.22
+1.57
+2.19
+0.95
+2.23
+2.58
+3.37
+0.51
+2.75
+0.16
+4.47
-1.47
-1.28
+1.02
+1.65
AAA
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
DSC   SM
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL


SIL
SIL





 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
12
22
32
43
55
66
76
79
100
115
Andrew Stange
Chris O'Shea
Logan Gregory
Cameron Kubik
Brendan Williams
Kevin Xu
Christopher Stange
Josh Louser
CJ Pergan
Michael Muroff
Shane Muller
16
16
16
14
13
14
13
14
13
14
13
47.97Y
50.68Y
51.80Y
52.39Y
53.11Y
54.39Y
55.39Y
56.71Y
57.28Y
59.96Y
1:03.98Y
-0.68
+2.21
+0.29
-0.41
-1.21
-0.44
-1.20
-0.10
+0.21
-1.07
-0.13
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
B
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
JO
JO
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
22
27
37
38
39
40
45
48
57
61
66
69
73
76
Casey Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Shannon Ryan
Rachel Ditolla
Kiersten Clancy
Natalia Giunta
Keelyn Friberg
Kylie Kramer
Alyssa Bonneville
Victoria Bogdanski
Sydney Bernhardt
Frankie Pellegrino
Rebecca Muroff
Meaghan McNair
Georgina Stampelos
Yasmine Hamdi
17
13
14
15
14
16
16
14
16
15
15
13
14
16
15
15
2:06.37Y
2:06.70Y
2:19.25Y
2:21.37Y
2:24.42Y
2:25.07Y
2:25.62Y
2:25.87Y
2:27.16Y
2:27.55Y
2:32.33Y
2:35.70Y
2:37.29Y
2:39.08Y
2:39.94Y
2:46.90Y
+3.41
+0.24
-1.06
+6.67
+5.26
+8.06
+6.84
+0.65
+5.07
+3.98
-1.12
+0.34
+3.62
+6.68
+5.67
+6.17
AAA
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC*   ZQ*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL




 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
29
29
36
37
60
62
73
Jason Louser
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Charlie Shemet
Logan Gregory
Noah Mond
Michael Muroff
Shane Muller
14
13
13
15
16
14
14
13
2:05.82Y
2:10.65Y
2:10.65Y
2:13.18Y
2:13.54Y
2:27.30Y
2:28.78Y
2:37.43Y
-0.72
-4.24
+0.44
+1.47
+6.71
+3.72
-2.03
***  
AA
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
B*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
JO
JO



 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
14
19
24
29
30
40
48
53
56
57
58
59
71
74
Brittany Coughlin
Emily Bardak
Alyssa Bonneville
Emily Yang
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Hayley Adams
Keelyn Friberg
Rebecca Crane
Erica Lin
Kasidy Chirico
Rebecca Muroff
Sarah Chan
Sofia Vega
Frankie Pellegrino
17
15
16
14
13
14
16
16
13
13
16
14
17
14
13
1:12.21Y
1:13.62Y
1:15.48Y
1:16.73Y
1:18.10Y
1:18.11Y
1:21.28Y
1:22.64Y
1:23.07Y
1:24.21Y
1:24.95Y
1:25.12Y
1:25.45Y
1:30.70Y
1:31.43Y
+5.23
+2.36
+4.46
+2.25
+2.22
+0.15
+5.76
+1.09
-2.10
+1.46
+1.18
+1.57
+3.53
+1.97
+0.53
A
A
BB
A
BB
BB
B
B
BB*
B
B
B
B
 
 
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
JO
JO
SIL
SIL


SIL*






 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
30
42
46
47
53
56
67
Jason Louser
Christopher Stange
Charlie Shemet
Noah Mond
Josh Louser
Jake Vecchio
Joe Sweeney
Shane Muller
14
13
15
14
14
13
15
13
1:01.31Y
1:10.88Y
1:15.52Y
1:18.16Y
1:18.17Y
1:19.78Y
1:20.85Y
1:29.43Y
+1.39
+1.07
-2.54
+0.93
-3.86
-5.80
-0.24
+1.65
AAAA
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ






 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
23
29
30
33
34
35
Rachel Ditolla
Kyra Sommerstad
Rebecca Crane
Kasidy Chirico
Sydney Bernhardt
Meaghan McNair
Sofia Vega
15
13
13
16
15
16
14
2:17.06Y
2:24.22Y
2:30.78Y
2:31.33Y
2:41.17Y
2:42.48Y
2:45.96Y
+1.54
+1.12
-0.95
+5.33
-8.23
+0.56
-2.10
A
A
BB
BB
B*
B
B
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
SIL
JO



 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
19
20
24
37
41
46
58
Andrew Stange
Cameron Kubik
Chris O'Shea
Jake Vecchio
Kevin Xu
CJ Pergan
Michael Muroff
Noah Mond
16
14
16
13
14
13
14
14
1:57.63Y
2:07.87Y
2:08.71Y
2:10.20Y
2:16.42Y
2:19.25Y
2:22.73Y
2:43.09Y
+3.31
-1.88
+4.70
+1.93
-1.41
-2.77
+0.42
-1.63
AAA
AA
A
AA
A
BB
BB
 
DSC   SECT
ZQ
ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL

 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
23
40
44
50
53
54
57
65
79
81
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
Shannon Ryan
Emily Yang
Rebecca Crane
Natalia Giunta
Sarah Chan
Hayley Adams
Erica Lin
Georgina Stampelos
15
14
14
14
14
13
16
17
16
13
15
2:13.60Y
2:23.04Y
2:28.67Y
2:29.34Y
2:30.05Y
2:32.20Y
2:33.11Y
2:33.68Y
2:35.30Y
2:43.15Y
2:44.42Y
+3.94
-0.69
+2.13
+9.04
+2.88
+4.80
+8.66
+7.69
+10.95
+3.13
+7.40
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
DSC   SM
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL





 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
32
33
40
43
53
59
Jason Louser
Andrew Stange
Cameron Kubik
Charlie Shemet
Kevin Xu
CJ Pergan
Christopher Stange
Joe Sweeney
14
16
14
15
14
13
13
15
2:02.57Y
2:05.37Y
2:14.00Y
2:14.31Y
2:17.63Y
2:19.55Y
2:22.74Y
2:29.56Y
+3.64
+7.98
+5.17
+1.49
+0.28
+3.07
+3.39
+0.77
AAA
AA
A
BB
A
BB
BB
B
DSC   SM
ZQ
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Isabel Xu
33.60
1:10.57
(36.97)
 
6
Abigail Dimaculangan
32.94
1:10.96
(38.02)
 
12
AvaGrace Monti
34.77
1:13.37
(38.60)
 
15
Hanna Lin
36.00
1:15.43
(39.43)
 
20
Hanna Matheson
36.86
1:17.70
(40.84)
 
21
Kacey McGorry
37.47
1:18.15
(40.68)
 
27
Karsten Pergan
38.66
1:19.51
(40.85)
 
30
Sara Louser
37.20
1:20.33
(43.13)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Vincent Vinciguerra
31.61
1:05.67
(34.06)
 
7
Noah Giunta
33.55
1:08.90
(35.35)
 
10
Richard Hall
33.75
1:13.17
(39.42)
 
11
Zander Klaric
35.55
1:13.74
(38.19)
 
13
Peter Sloniewsky
36.31
1:14.47
(38.16)
 
14
James Monahan
35.09
1:14.99
(39.90)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Riley Gavigan
32.52
1:06.87
(34.35)
 
9
Angelina Harris
33.35
1:07.27
(33.92)
 
21
Kate Sommerstad
34.81
1:10.81
(36.00)
 
41
Sophia Genao
36.25
1:15.76
(39.51)
 
43
Hope Farrell
36.92
1:15.84
(38.92)
 
48
Kiera Mutarelli
37.09
1:16.68
(39.59)
 
52
Victoria Grosskopf
37.23
1:17.56
(40.33)
 
54
Brennyn Veit
38.03
1:18.37
(40.34)
 
64
Anna Libohova
39.27
1:20.72
(41.45)
 
71
Hannah Brockman
 
1:22.23
 
 
73
Emma Canudas
39.92
1:23.62
(43.70)
 
75
Jenna Mond
40.35
1:23.78
(43.43)
 
81
Emma Libohova
41.20
1:26.47
(45.27)
 
90
Sofia Mulligan
 
1:39.17
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Liam Preston
34.36
1:09.74
(35.38)
 
13
Brett Adams
35.09
1:11.63
(36.54)
 
17
Richie Chiarella
35.54
1:12.46
(36.92)
 
34
Eric Wang
37.71
1:17.76
(40.05)
 
35
James Griffin
 
1:18.87
 
 
39
Owen Gavigan
38.69
1:20.90
(42.21)
 
55
Declan Kubik
40.64
1:24.55
(43.91)
 
61
Edward Freudenberg
41.91
1:26.18
(44.27)
 
62
Eren Goral
 
1:26.55
 
 
69
Sean Muller
 
1:28.80
 
 
71
Zhimin Zheng
45.47
1:32.63
(47.16)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 11B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
AvaGrace Monti
43.24
1:29.96
(46.72)
 
9
Olivia Schlegel
44.69
1:33.06
(48.37)
 
12
Abigail Dimaculangan
44.71
1:35.47
(50.76)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 12B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
40.13
1:24.41
(44.28)
 
5
Noah Giunta
44.97
1:31.96
(46.99)
 
14
Peter Sloniewsky
51.00
1:46.62
(55.62)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Kaitlyn Ehlers
32.73
1:12.89
(40.16)
 
11
Jessica Chen
34.32
1:13.27
(38.95)
 
32
Kiera Mutarelli
37.18
1:21.34
(44.16)
 
35
Anna Libohova
40.49
1:25.59
(45.10)
 
37
Kate Sommerstad
40.15
1:26.57
(46.42)
 
38
Grace Farrell
41.22
1:26.81
(45.59)
 
42
Brennyn Veit
41.18
1:27.96
(46.78)
 
50
Emma Libohova
44.96
1:37.13
(52.17)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Liam Preston
31.71
1:08.29
(36.58)
 
15
Richie Chiarella
33.68
1:13.41
(39.73)
 
29
Brett Adams
37.41
1:23.31
(45.90)
 
34
Eric Wang
38.63
1:26.16
(47.53)
 
37
Declan Kubik
40.16
1:30.01
(49.85)
 
39
Edward Freudenberg
40.41
1:33.04
(52.63)
 
41
Adam Albert
46.16
1:51.18
(1:05.02)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17B
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Olivia Schlegel
34.04
1:12.96
(38.92)
1:53.27
(40.31)
2:31.39
(38.12)
 
12
Isabel Xu
35.40
1:15.82
(40.42)
1:57.82
(42.00)
2:38.68
(40.86)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 17C
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Angelina Harris
29.08
1:00.58
(31.50)
1:32.16
(31.58)
2:03.69
(31.53)
 
14
Riley Gavigan
29.75
1:03.50
(33.75)
1:37.66
(34.16)
2:10.12
(32.46)
 
27
Victoria Grosskopf
31.39
1:06.06
(34.67)
1:41.46
(35.40)
2:16.59
(35.13)
 
32
Jessica Chen
31.73
1:08.41
(36.68)
1:45.28
(36.87)
2:20.06
(34.78)
 
36
Kate Sommerstad
33.38
1:10.18
(36.80)
1:47.20
(37.02)
2:22.96
(35.76)
 
37
Olivia Ebenstein
31.04
1:07.34
(36.30)
1:45.87
(38.53)
2:23.56
(37.69)
 
54
Sophia Genao
33.23
1:11.79
(38.56)
1:49.79
(38.00)
2:31.29
(41.50)
 
67
Hannah Brockman
35.66
1:15.31
(39.65)
1:56.53
(41.22)
2:37.23
(40.70)
 
70
Anna Libohova
36.29
1:17.82
(41.53)
2:00.88
(43.06)
2:42.17
(41.29)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Vincent Vinciguerra
34.80
1:13.20
(38.40)
1:53.38
(40.18)
2:30.33
(36.95)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 18C
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Richie Chiarella
31.05
1:06.36
(35.31)
1:42.24
(35.88)
2:16.74
(34.50)
 
26
Brian Veit
31.90
1:07.49
(35.59)
1:43.43
(35.94)
2:17.61
(34.18)
 
50
Owen Gavigan
34.77
1:15.00
(40.23)
1:57.53
(42.53)
2:36.74
(39.21)
 
58
Adam Albert
38.10
1:24.04
(45.94)
2:12.53
(48.49)
2:55.20
(42.67)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Emily Bardak
27.63
57.30
(29.67)
1:27.65
(30.35)
1:57.79
(30.14)
 
17
Kyra Sommerstad
28.17
58.57
(30.40)
1:29.50
(30.93)
1:59.86
(30.36)
 
43
Kiersten Clancy
29.62
1:01.85
(32.23)
1:34.56
(32.71)
2:07.02
(32.46)
 
49
Rachel Ditolla
30.10
1:02.71
(32.61)
1:35.55
(32.84)
2:08.35
(32.80)
 
56
Kylie Kramer
30.06
1:03.24
(33.18)
1:36.43
(33.19)
2:09.73
(33.30)
 
64
Alyssa Bonneville
30.23
1:03.80
(33.57)
1:37.97
(34.17)
2:11.68
(33.71)
 
70
Rebecca Crane
30.32
1:04.21
(33.89)
1:39.16
(34.95)
2:13.19
(34.03)
 
74
Sarah Chan
29.41
1:02.12
(32.71)
1:37.45
(35.33)
2:13.87
(36.42)
 
75
Meaghan McNair
29.97
1:03.14
(33.17)
1:38.65
(35.51)
2:13.94
(35.29)
 
79
Keelyn Friberg
30.43
1:04.52
(34.09)
1:40.01
(35.49)
2:14.76
(34.75)
 
83
Kasidy Chirico
31.30
1:05.79
(34.49)
1:40.96
(35.17)
2:15.47
(34.51)
 
84
Hayley Adams
31.12
1:05.06
(33.94)
1:40.33
(35.27)
2:15.65
(35.32)
 
87
Yasmine Hamdi
31.34
1:05.92
(34.58)
1:41.59
(35.67)
2:16.34
(34.75)
 
92
Frankie Pellegrino
30.86
1:06.14
(35.28)
1:42.62
(36.48)
2:17.95
(35.33)
 
94
Shannon Ryan
31.83
1:06.79
(34.96)
1:42.69
(35.90)
2:18.16
(35.47)
 
103
Rebecca Muroff
33.30
1:10.04
(36.74)
1:47.53
(37.49)
2:24.37
(36.84)
 
105
Georgina Stampelos
33.25
1:10.08
(36.83)
1:48.02
(37.94)
2:25.41
(37.39)
 
117
Julianna Kohlus
33.48
1:14.37
(40.89)
1:57.49
(43.12)
2:38.28
(40.79)
 
118
Rachel Chan
35.53
1:16.64
(41.11)
1:59.65
(43.01)
2:40.99
(41.34)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Jason Louser
25.03
52.63
(27.60)
1:21.23
(28.60)
1:49.24
(28.01)
 
17
Logan Gregory
26.01
53.50
(27.49)
1:22.03
(28.53)
1:50.27
(28.24)
 
21
Chris O'Shea
26.33
55.06
(28.73)
1:23.30
(28.24)
1:51.40
(28.10)
 
42
Brendan Williams
26.45
55.43
(28.98)
1:25.74
(30.31)
1:55.11
(29.37)
 
53
Cameron Kubik
26.13
55.96
(29.83)
1:26.04
(30.08)
1:56.11
(30.07)
 
62
Jake Vecchio
26.14
55.91
(29.77)
1:26.89
(30.98)
1:56.97
(30.08)
 
65
Robert Kohlus
27.10
56.73
(29.63)
1:27.09
(30.36)
1:58.10
(31.01)
 
69
Matt Chan
27.60
58.38
(30.78)
1:29.10
(30.72)
1:59.55
(30.45)
 
72
Kevin Xu
27.32
57.94
(30.62)
1:29.16
(31.22)
1:59.80
(30.64)
 
82
Charlie Shemet
27.85
58.64
(30.79)
1:30.64
(32.00)
2:02.15
(31.51)
 
89
CJ Pergan
28.50
1:00.23
(31.73)
1:32.69
(32.46)
2:04.09
(31.40)
 
90
Josh Louser
28.48
1:00.34
(31.86)
1:33.26
(32.92)
2:04.14
(30.88)
 
107
Henry Shemet
28.83
1:00.93
(32.10)
1:34.46
(33.53)
2:07.79
(33.33)
 
115
Michael Muroff
29.69
1:02.58
(32.89)
1:37.26
(34.68)
2:12.11
(34.85)
 
117
Noah Mond
29.78
1:03.06
(33.28)
1:37.94
(34.88)
2:12.60
(34.66)
 
132
Shane Muller
31.64
1:07.24
(35.60)
1:43.88
(36.64)
2:20.84
(36.96)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Kyra Sommerstad
30.57
1:02.30
(31.73)
 
17
Shannon Ryan
31.39
1:04.82
(33.43)
 
19
Rachel Ditolla
32.15
1:05.42
(33.27)
 
29
Victoria Bogdanski
32.14
1:07.19
(35.05)
 
30
Natalia Giunta
32.61
1:07.25
(34.64)
 
33
Kiersten Clancy
32.85
1:07.64
(34.79)
 
36
Keelyn Friberg
33.53
1:08.97
(35.44)
 
38
Hayley Adams
34.90
1:09.69
(34.79)
 
42
Kylie Kramer
34.66
1:10.19
(35.53)
 
48
Kasidy Chirico
35.06
1:11.12
(36.06)
 
49
Sydney Bernhardt
34.60
1:11.25
(36.65)
 
50
Rebecca Crane
34.75
1:11.26
(36.51)
 
53
Sarah Chan
35.09
1:12.61
(37.52)
 
55
Meaghan McNair
36.12
1:12.83
(36.71)
 
62
Frankie Pellegrino
36.26
1:14.42
(38.16)
 
67
Rebecca Muroff
37.52
1:15.70
(38.18)
 
70
Georgina Stampelos
38.14
1:16.09
(37.95)
 
74
Rachel Chan
37.63
1:17.06
(39.43)
 
78
Yasmine Hamdi
38.66
1:19.00
(40.34)
 
81
Erica Lin
37.83
1:19.64
(41.81)
 
83
Julianna Kohlus
39.82
1:23.10
(43.28)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Chris O'Shea
28.03
56.70
(28.67)
 
13
Logan Gregory
28.18
57.33
(29.15)
 
26
Jason Louser
28.90
59.43
(30.53)
 
35
Cameron Kubik
29.91
1:00.63
(30.72)
 
38
Brendan Williams
30.08
1:01.19
(31.11)
 
42
CJ Pergan
30.19
1:02.11
(31.92)
 
48
Robert Kohlus
31.21
1:02.97
(31.76)
 
49
Josh Louser
30.45
1:03.08
(32.63)
 
52
Kevin Xu
30.79
1:03.68
(32.89)
 
56
Matt Chan
31.81
1:04.49
(32.68)
 
64
Henry Shemet
32.37
1:06.48
(34.11)
 
71
Noah Mond
34.70
1:10.21
(35.51)
 
86
Shane Muller
36.85
1:15.57
(38.72)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Angelina Harris
35.87
1:14.51
(38.64)
1:53.04
(38.53)
2:30.22
(37.18)
 
12
Emily Bardak
36.27
1:15.84
(39.57)
1:55.84
(40.00)
2:35.40
(39.56)
 
19
Kyra Sommerstad
37.94
1:19.40
(41.46)
2:01.35
(41.95)
2:42.38
(41.03)
 
24
Alyssa Bonneville
36.80
1:18.49
(41.69)
2:01.00
(42.51)
2:43.82
(42.82)
 
51
Erica Lin
40.51
1:25.49
(44.98)
2:12.29
(46.80)
2:57.97
(45.68)
 
57
Hayley Adams
41.02
1:27.09
(46.07)
2:15.93
(48.84)
3:04.43
(48.50)
 
59
Georgina Stampelos
43.51
1:31.90
(48.39)
2:21.33
(49.43)
3:11.22
(49.89)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Jason Louser
29.47
1:03.51
(34.04)
1:38.87
(35.36)
2:14.02
(35.15)
 
51
Charlie Shemet
36.48
1:16.78
(40.30)
1:58.47
(41.69)
2:40.59
(42.12)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Bardak
28.36
59.78
(31.42)
 
14
Rachel Ditolla
29.96
1:02.90
(32.94)
 
42
Kasidy Chirico
31.96
1:08.47
(36.51)
 
46
Rebecca Crane
33.31
1:09.05
(35.74)
 
49
Natalia Giunta
32.77
1:09.91
(37.14)
 
51
Sarah Chan
 
1:09.98
 
 
52
Frankie Pellegrino
32.32
1:10.39
(38.07)
 
53
Sydney Bernhardt
32.75
1:11.24
(38.49)
 
55
Rebecca Muroff
34.29
1:12.09
(37.80)
 
64
Yasmine Hamdi
35.84
1:17.00
(41.16)
 
74
Erica Lin
36.73
1:21.77
(45.04)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Logan Gregory
27.00
56.72
(29.72)
 
26
Jake Vecchio
27.56
57.79
(30.23)
 
36
Robert Kohlus
27.32
59.05
(31.73)
 
38
Chris O'Shea
27.32
59.92
(32.60)
 
45
Charlie Shemet
28.64
1:00.71
(32.07)
 
61
Michael Muroff
30.75
1:04.24
(33.49)
 
62
Josh Louser
30.05
1:04.26
(34.21)
 
67
CJ Pergan
30.50
1:04.79
(34.29)
 
68
Brendan Williams
30.45
1:04.86
(34.41)
 
77
Henry Shemet
31.19
1:07.66
(36.47)
 
 
Female Open 1000 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Kyra Sommerstad
29.49
2:39.92
4:51.53
7:02.76
9:13.83
 
(32.67)
(33.28)
(33.07)
(32.40)
1:01.80
3:12.73
5:24.31
7:35.72
9:45.94
(32.31)
(32.81)
(32.78)
(32.96)
(32.11)
1:34.37
3:45.48
5:56.68
8:08.60
10:17.90
(32.57)
(32.75)
(32.37)
(32.88)
(31.96)
2:07.25
4:18.25
6:29.69
8:41.43
10:48.97
(32.88)
(32.77)
(33.01)
(32.83)
(31.07)
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Jason Louser
26.16
2:24.80
4:24.64
6:25.73
8:27.42
 
(29.97)
(30.16)
(30.69)
(30.27)
55.25
2:54.70
4:54.73
6:56.21
8:58.01
(29.09)
(29.90)
(30.09)
(30.48)
(30.59)
1:24.97
3:24.61
5:24.93
7:26.85
9:27.47
(29.72)
(29.91)
(30.20)
(30.64)
(29.46)
1:54.83
3:54.48
5:55.04
7:57.15
9:54.99
(29.86)
(29.87)
(30.11)
(30.30)
(27.52)
 
13
Logan Gregory
27.31
2:28.92
4:32.81
6:38.40
8:45.39
 
(30.96)
(30.95)
(31.58)
(31.95)
56.73
2:59.83
5:04.00
7:09.97
9:16.88
(29.42)
(30.91)
(31.19)
(31.57)
(31.49)
1:27.21
3:30.75
5:35.31
7:41.70
9:47.93
(30.48)
(30.92)
(31.31)
(31.73)
(31.05)
1:57.96
4:01.86
6:06.82
8:13.44
10:17.93
(30.75)
(31.11)
(31.51)
(31.74)
(30.00)
 
14
Brendan Williams
27.94
2:30.98
4:35.66
6:41.53
8:46.72
 
(31.01)
(31.13)
(31.55)
(31.24)
58.22
3:02.01
5:07.01
7:13.03
9:17.93
(30.28)
(31.03)
(31.35)
(31.50)
(31.21)
1:29.06
3:33.11
5:38.57
7:44.24
9:48.64
(30.84)
(31.10)
(31.56)
(31.21)
(30.71)
1:59.97
4:04.53
6:09.98
8:15.48
10:18.37
(30.91)
(31.42)
(31.41)
(31.24)
(29.73)
 
27
Chris O'Shea
28.18
2:37.34
4:47.92
7:00.15
9:09.59
 
(32.42)
(32.92)
(32.83)
(32.18)
1:00.00
3:09.80
5:20.57
7:32.87
9:42.51
(31.82)
(32.46)
(32.65)
(32.72)
(32.92)
1:32.38
3:42.31
5:54.26
8:05.02
10:14.74
(32.38)
(32.51)
(33.69)
(32.15)
(32.23)
2:04.92
4:15.00
6:27.32
8:37.41
10:46.95
(32.54)
(32.69)
(33.06)
(32.39)
(32.21)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
27.59
56.74
(29.15)
 
18
Kaitlyn Ehlers
29.58
1:02.20
(32.62)
 
21
Jessica Chen
30.95
1:03.59
(32.64)
 
24
Victoria Grosskopf
30.93
1:04.61
(33.68)
 
41
Kate Sommerstad
32.92
1:08.09
(35.17)
 
42
Olivia Ebenstein
31.83
1:08.33
(36.50)
 
49
Grace Farrell
33.61
1:09.06
(35.45)
 
57
Hannah Brockman
33.99
1:10.79
(36.80)
 
59
Emma Alexandre
33.60
1:11.46
(37.86)
 
63
Brennyn Veit
35.09
1:12.52
(37.43)
 
66
Kiera Mutarelli
35.33
1:13.64
(38.31)
 
70
Emma Canudas
36.02
1:14.54
(38.52)
 
71
Anna Libohova
36.26
1:14.95
(38.69)
 
91
Sofia Mulligan
38.02
1:25.09
(47.07)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Liam Preston
28.44
58.74
(30.30)
 
16
William Sun
29.66
1:01.54
(31.88)
 
20
Richie Chiarella
30.60
1:02.84
(32.24)
 
22
Brett Adams
30.97
1:04.37
(33.40)
 
30
Brian Veit
31.64
1:05.43
(33.79)
 
46
James Griffin
33.73
1:11.02
(37.29)
 
51
Eric Wang
33.68
1:11.51
(37.83)
 
54
Owen Gavigan
34.53
1:12.95
(38.42)
 
60
Zhimin Zheng
35.53
1:14.51
(38.98)
 
62
Adam Albert
34.77
1:14.77
(40.00)
 
65
Eren Goral
35.90
1:15.12
(39.22)
 
71
Sean Muller
36.45
1:17.28
(40.83)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 37B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
36.10
1:14.42
(38.32)
 
10
Hanna Lin
40.26
1:23.80
(43.54)
 
12
Karsten Pergan
42.46
1:24.19
(41.73)
 
14
Abigail Dimaculangan
41.29
1:25.26
(43.97)
 
15
Kacey McGorry
41.14
1:25.58
(44.44)
 
26
Sara Louser
44.68
1:30.44
(45.76)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 38B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Noah Giunta
36.46
1:15.68
(39.22)
 
6
Zander Klaric
39.64
1:21.52
(41.88)
 
8
Richard Hall
40.42
1:24.71
(44.29)
 
9
Peter Sloniewsky
41.93
1:25.42
(43.49)
 
14
James Monahan
42.94
1:27.23
(44.29)
 
18
Timofey Kayran
42.71
1:31.44
(48.73)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
33.13
1:08.76
(35.63)
 
4
Riley Gavigan
34.72
1:14.25
(39.53)
 
24
Hope Farrell
41.89
1:26.69
(44.80)
 
32
Victoria Grosskopf
42.74
1:30.17
(47.43)
 
33
Jenna Mond
43.10
1:30.75
(47.65)
 
37
Jessica Chen
44.22
1:33.03
(48.81)
 
41
Anna Libohova
47.19
1:37.14
(49.95)
 
42
Brennyn Veit
45.98
1:37.75
(51.77)
 
43
Grace Farrell
47.34
1:37.87
(50.53)
 
46
Kate Sommerstad
47.53
1:38.26
(50.73)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
William Sun
37.65
1:18.75
(41.10)
 
15
Brett Adams
38.85
1:23.12
(44.27)
 
28
Richie Chiarella
44.79
1:32.63
(47.84)
 
39
Eric Wang
45.39
1:36.87
(51.48)
 
53
Adam Albert
53.48
1:52.42
(58.94)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 47B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Olivia Schlegel
39.67
1:19.25
(39.58)
2:12.32
(53.07)
2:48.87
(36.55)
 
8
Isabel Xu
37.60
1:18.87
(41.27)
2:12.31
(53.44)
2:49.70
(37.39)
 
10
Abigail Dimaculangan
39.38
1:24.82
(45.44)
2:17.46
(52.64)
2:56.27
(38.81)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
30.75
1:07.31
(36.56)
1:44.23
(36.92)
2:15.44
(31.21)
 
4
Riley Gavigan
32.40
1:10.10
(37.70)
1:52.61
(42.51)
2:25.50
(32.89)
 
18
Kaitlyn Ehlers
33.93
1:15.39
(41.46)
2:01.72
(46.33)
2:38.18
(36.46)
 
19
Jessica Chen
34.53
1:14.17
(39.64)
2:03.46
(49.29)
2:38.22
(34.76)
 
26
Sophia Genao
35.08
1:16.81
(41.73)
2:06.01
(49.20)
2:43.34
(37.33)
 
42
Olivia Ebenstein
37.32
1:22.08
(44.76)
2:12.31
(50.23)
2:51.27
(38.96)
 
43
Brennyn Veit
41.40
1:24.20
(42.80)
2:14.38
(50.18)
2:53.15
(38.77)
 
45
Emma Libohova
43.23
1:29.48
(46.25)
2:18.61
(49.13)
2:56.11
(37.50)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 48B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
34.11
1:12.18
(38.07)
2:00.81
(48.63)
2:34.01
(33.20)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Emily Bardak
26.77
54.89
(28.12)
 
22
Brittany Coughlin
28.49
57.94
(29.45)
 
27
Casey Gavigan
27.64
58.09
(30.45)
 
37
Kylie Kramer
28.65
59.21
(30.56)
 
39
Rachel Ditolla
28.41
59.45
(31.04)
 
46
Sarah Chan
28.52
59.92
(31.40)
 
54
Alyssa Bonneville
28.74
1:00.42
(31.68)
 
57
Meaghan McNair
29.05
1:00.55
(31.50)
 
58
Keelyn Friberg
29.35
1:00.56
(31.21)
 
64
Emily Yang
29.10
1:01.14
(32.04)
 
70
Kasidy Chirico
29.88
1:01.62
(31.74)
 
72
Shannon Ryan
29.77
1:01.98
(32.21)
 
74
Natalia Giunta
29.52
1:02.09
(32.57)
 
77
Yasmine Hamdi
30.01
1:02.19
(32.18)
 
78
Frankie Pellegrino
29.35
1:02.22
(32.87)
 
80
Erica Lin
29.05
1:02.52
(33.47)
 
89
Victoria Bogdanski
29.50
1:03.09
(33.59)
 
92
Sydney Bernhardt
30.17
1:03.53
(33.36)
 
102
Sofia Vega
31.46
1:05.08
(33.62)
 
112
Rebecca Muroff
32.48
1:06.98
(34.50)
 
116
Georgina Stampelos
32.45
1:07.63
(35.18)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Andrew Stange
23.03
47.97
(24.94)
 
12
Chris O'Shea
24.52
50.68
(26.16)
 
22
Logan Gregory
24.98
51.80
(26.82)
 
32
Cameron Kubik
25.16
52.39
(27.23)
 
43
Brendan Williams
25.93
53.11
(27.18)
 
55
Kevin Xu
26.27
54.39
(28.12)
 
66
Christopher Stange
26.31
55.39
(29.08)
 
76
Josh Louser
27.13
56.71
(29.58)
 
79
CJ Pergan
27.63
57.28
(29.65)
 
100
Michael Muroff
28.78
59.96
(31.18)
 
115
Shane Muller
30.91
1:03.98
(33.07)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Casey Gavigan
29.72
1:02.01
(32.29)
1:34.76
(32.75)
2:06.37
(31.61)
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
29.98
1:02.08
(32.10)
1:34.63
(32.55)
2:06.70
(32.07)
 
22
Shannon Ryan
32.24
1:07.14
(34.90)
1:42.97
(35.83)
2:19.25
(36.28)
 
27
Rachel Ditolla
33.46
1:08.98
(35.52)
1:45.17
(36.19)
2:21.37
(36.20)
 
37
Kiersten Clancy
34.44
1:10.89
(36.45)
1:47.88
(36.99)
2:24.42
(36.54)
 
38
Natalia Giunta
35.05
1:11.51
(36.46)
1:48.79
(37.28)
2:25.07
(36.28)
 
39
Keelyn Friberg
34.36
1:11.24
(36.88)
1:49.26
(38.02)
2:25.62
(36.36)
 
40
Kylie Kramer
34.94
1:11.59
(36.65)
1:49.06
(37.47)
2:25.87
(36.81)
 
45
Alyssa Bonneville
34.88
1:12.08
(37.20)
1:50.03
(37.95)
2:27.16
(37.13)
 
48
Victoria Bogdanski
34.38
1:12.15
(37.77)
1:50.98
(38.83)
2:27.55
(36.57)
 
57
Sydney Bernhardt
35.66
1:14.65
(38.99)
1:53.85
(39.20)
2:32.33
(38.48)
 
61
Frankie Pellegrino
36.76
1:16.28
(39.52)
1:56.65
(40.37)
2:35.70
(39.05)
 
66
Rebecca Muroff
37.69
1:17.48
(39.79)
1:57.63
(40.15)
2:37.29
(39.66)
 
69
Meaghan McNair
38.08
1:17.85
(39.77)
 
 
2:39.08
(2:39.08)
 
73
Georgina Stampelos
38.91
1:19.05
(40.14)
2:00.15
(41.10)
2:39.94
(39.79)
 
76
Yasmine Hamdi
39.66
1:21.27
(41.61)
2:04.63
(43.36)
2:46.90
(42.27)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Jason Louser
29.76
1:01.72
(31.96)
1:34.15
(32.43)
2:05.82
(31.67)
 
29
Jake Vecchio
30.22
1:03.14
(32.92)
1:37.10
(33.96)
2:10.65
(33.55)
 
29
Brendan Williams
30.38
1:03.56
(33.18)
1:37.13
(33.57)
2:10.65
(33.52)
 
36
Charlie Shemet
31.37
1:04.44
(33.07)
1:39.34
(34.90)
2:13.18
(33.84)
 
37
Logan Gregory
31.51
1:04.75
(33.24)
1:39.47
(34.72)
2:13.54
(34.07)
 
60
Noah Mond
34.60
1:11.69
(37.09)
1:50.38
(38.69)
2:27.30
(36.92)
 
62
Michael Muroff
33.73
1:11.40
(37.67)
1:50.15
(38.75)
2:28.78
(38.63)
 
73
Shane Muller
37.67
1:17.28
(39.61)
1:57.65
(40.37)
2:37.43
(39.78)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Brittany Coughlin
34.45
1:12.21
(37.76)
 
14
Emily Bardak
35.26
1:13.62
(38.36)
 
19
Alyssa Bonneville
35.58
1:15.48
(39.90)
 
24
Emily Yang
37.00
1:16.73
(39.73)
 
29
Kyra Sommerstad
37.24
1:18.10
(40.86)
 
30
Kiersten Clancy
37.27
1:18.11
(40.84)
 
40
Hayley Adams
38.28
1:21.28
(43.00)
 
48
Keelyn Friberg
39.22
1:22.64
(43.42)
 
53
Rebecca Crane
40.32
1:23.07
(42.75)
 
56
Erica Lin
40.49
1:24.21
(43.72)
 
57
Kasidy Chirico
41.00
1:24.95
(43.95)
 
58
Rebecca Muroff
40.88
1:25.12
(44.24)
 
59
Sarah Chan
40.17
1:25.45
(45.28)
 
71
Sofia Vega
43.13
1:30.70
(47.57)
 
74
Frankie Pellegrino
43.28
1:31.43
(48.15)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jason Louser
29.48
1:01.31
(31.83)
 
30
Christopher Stange
33.57
1:10.88
(37.31)
 
42
Charlie Shemet
36.41
1:15.52
(39.11)
 
46
Noah Mond
36.64
1:18.16
(41.52)
 
47
Josh Louser
36.89
1:18.17
(41.28)
 
53
Jake Vecchio
37.84
1:19.78
(41.94)
 
56
Joe Sweeney
37.74
1:20.85
(43.11)
 
67
Shane Muller
41.71
1:29.43
(47.72)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Rachel Ditolla
32.08
1:06.94
(34.86)
1:41.96
(35.02)
2:17.06
(35.10)
 
23
Kyra Sommerstad
32.20
1:08.84
(36.64)
1:46.49
(37.65)
2:24.22
(37.73)
 
29
Rebecca Crane
33.87
1:11.79
(37.92)
1:50.96
(39.17)
2:30.78
(39.82)
 
30
Kasidy Chirico
34.73
1:12.71
(37.98)
1:52.14
(39.43)
2:31.33
(39.19)
 
33
Sydney Bernhardt
34.46
1:15.45
(40.99)
1:59.97
(44.52)
2:41.17
(41.20)
 
34
Meaghan McNair
34.08
1:15.10
(41.02)
 
 
2:42.48
(2:42.48)
 
35
Sofia Vega
34.40
1:15.03
(40.63)
1:59.45
(44.42)
2:45.96
(46.51)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Andrew Stange
26.15
56.08
(29.93)
1:26.37
(30.29)
1:57.63
(31.26)
 
19
Cameron Kubik
27.59
1:00.02
(32.43)
1:33.85
(33.83)
2:07.87
(34.02)
 
20
Chris O'Shea
28.18
1:00.44
(32.26)
1:34.02
(33.58)
2:08.71
(34.69)
 
24
Jake Vecchio
27.73
1:00.05
(32.32)
1:34.75
(34.70)
2:10.20
(35.45)
 
37
Kevin Xu
29.56
1:03.60
(34.04)
1:39.35
(35.75)
2:16.42
(37.07)
 
41
CJ Pergan
31.20
1:06.83
(35.63)
1:43.46
(36.63)
2:19.25
(35.79)
 
46
Michael Muroff
31.46
1:06.93
(35.47)
1:44.21
(37.28)
2:22.73
(38.52)
 
58
Noah Mond
34.39
1:15.99
(41.60)
1:59.43
(43.44)
2:43.09
(43.66)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Emily Bardak
28.82
1:03.71
(34.89)
1:43.45
(39.74)
2:13.60
(30.15)
 
23
Kiersten Clancy
31.66
1:08.50
(36.84)
1:51.48
(42.98)
2:23.04
(31.56)
 
40
Kylie Kramer
33.44
1:10.31
(36.87)
1:55.43
(45.12)
2:28.67
(33.24)
 
44
Shannon Ryan
31.86
1:08.42
(36.56)
1:54.93
(46.51)
2:29.34
(34.41)
 
50
Emily Yang
33.45
1:12.95
(39.50)
1:55.33
(42.38)
2:30.05
(34.72)
 
53
Rebecca Crane
32.13
1:09.63
(37.50)
1:58.37
(48.74)
2:32.20
(33.83)
 
54
Natalia Giunta
32.74
1:11.08
(38.34)
1:57.40
(46.32)
2:33.11
(35.71)
 
57
Sarah Chan
33.87
1:12.49
(38.62)
2:00.73
(48.24)
2:33.68
(32.95)
 
65
Hayley Adams
35.03
1:14.32
(39.29)
2:01.03
(46.71)
2:35.30
(34.27)
 
79
Erica Lin
36.56
1:19.82
(43.26)
2:06.50
(46.68)
2:43.15
(36.65)
 
81
Georgina Stampelos
36.17
1:17.19
(41.02)
2:05.95
(48.76)
2:44.42
(38.47)
 
    Entries first posted: 8/21/2015 - entries close: 10/11/2015 - final posting: 10/13/2015
 
Hayley Adams (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
2:10.16Y
1:08.42Y
2:52.48Y
1:15.52Y
2:45.85Y
2:24.35Y





 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (11)
 
# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:15.19Y
41.26Y
37.91Y


 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (15)
 
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
1:05.45Y
2:40.94Y
1:23.63Y


 
 
Emily Bardak (15)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:00.26Y
2:30.28Y
58.10Y
54.02Y
1:11.26Y
2:09.66Y





 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (15)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
2:25.44Y
1:10.31Y
1:12.83Y
1:05.00Y
1:31.40Y
2:49.40Y





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (15)
 
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
1:05.50Y
28.27Y
58.62Y
2:24.34Y



 
 
Alyssa Bonneville (16)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
2:05.56Y
2:36.81Y
1:04.24Y
57.20Y
2:22.09Y
2:34.68Y





 
 
Hannah Brockman (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:27.57Y
49.26Y
2:47.00Y
1:20.50Y
42.16Y
42.17Y





 
 
Emma Canudas (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
32.65Y
1:29.20Y
53.12Y
1:16.92Y
40.01Y
34.98Y





 
 
Rachel Chan (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 51
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
2:22.35Y
1:12.39Y
29.94Y
2:35.09Y
1:24.76Y
2:48.95Y





 
 
Sarah Chan (17)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:08.41Y
1:05.89Y
1:05.49Y
57.84Y
1:21.76Y
2:25.99Y





 
 
Jessica Chen (11)
 
# 9
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
45.45Y
1:15.96Y
2:26.46Y
1:08.08Y
1:35.49Y
2:51.21Y





 
 
Kasidy Chirico (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
2:12.52Y
1:09.58Y
1:04.09Y
59.39Y
1:23.77Y
2:26.00Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:11.06Y
1:03.85Y
26.64Y
2:19.16Y
1:24.90Y
2:23.73Y





 
 
Brittany Coughlin (17)
 
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:02.06Y
2:25.12Y
27.42Y
2:16.50Y
1:06.98Y
2:11.24Y





 
 
Rebecca Crane (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
2:19.22Y
1:10.39Y
1:08.74Y
1:25.17Y
2:31.73Y
2:27.40Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 41B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 IM
1:15.88Y
41.66Y
1:46.53Y
1:29.46Y
48.61Y
3:09.38Y





 
 
Rachel DiTolla (15)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
2:06.58Y
1:02.53Y
1:02.85Y
58.05Y
2:14.70Y
1:31.03Y





 
 
Taylor Dixon (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
33.63Y
1:28.42Y
45.18Y
1:16.80Y
41.91Y
39.04Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 17C
# 31
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
30.26Y
40.02Y
2:21.80Y
1:06.13Y
34.70Y
2:46.72Y





 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 31
# 35
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
28.93Y
38.75Y
1:16.47Y
1:03.02Y
38.47Y
2:55.59Y





 
 
Grace Farrell (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 31
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
33.19Y
44.32Y
1:26.54Y
1:10.95Y
1:41.07Y
38.22Y





 
 
Hope Farrell (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
34.66Y
1:19.99Y
41.81Y
37.78Y
1:28.54Y
41.76Y





 
 
Brooks Fassett (17)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:15.87Y
1:15.65Y
28.19Y
2:44.55Y
1:23.97Y
2:38.02Y





 
 
Keelyn Friberg (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
2:11.79Y
1:08.06Y
27.37Y
58.37Y
2:18.78Y
1:21.64Y





 
 
Casey Gavigan (17)
 
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
53.75Y
2:02.96Y
2:09.96Y


 
 
Riley Gavigan (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 29
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:07.61Y
36.49Y
2:31.19Y
14:07.46Y
1:17.65Y
31.48Y





 
 
Sophia Genao (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 35
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:20.78Y
41.17Y
2:35.09Y
36.30Y
34.57Y
2:42.18Y





 
 
Natalia Giunta (16)
 
# 21
# 25
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
1:04.15Y
1:06.27Y
27.91Y
58.72Y
2:17.01Y
2:24.22Y





 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 17C
# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
31.16Y
1:25.36Y
2:27.65Y
1:05.09Y
38.50Y
1:28.51Y





 
 
Yasmine Hamdi (15)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
2:14.52Y
1:15.32Y
1:13.13Y
1:01.68Y
2:40.73Y
2:49.99Y





 
 
Angelina Harris (12)
 
# 5
# 17C
# 23
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:06.65Y
2:04.20Y
2:25.80Y
57.28Y
1:06.94Y
2:12.39Y





 
 
Sidney Judson (15)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
2:01.90Y
1:01.73Y
2:32.82Y
57.89Y
2:13.56Y
1:10.77Y





 
 
Julianna Kohlus (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:33.03Y
1:18.89Y
31.47Y


 
 
Kylie Kramer (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:11.08Y
1:09.03Y
27.92Y
59.23Y
2:29.45Y
2:30.06Y





 
 
Anna Libohova (12)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:23.10Y
1:29.74Y
2:41.89Y
1:16.39Y
1:43.71Y
40.26Y





 
 
Emma Libohova (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 35
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:27.53Y
43.81Y
1:32.74Y
41.31Y
41.01Y
3:10.38Y





 
 
Erica Lin (13)
 
# 21
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
1:19.01Y
2:58.36Y
1:20.47Y
1:02.36Y
1:25.14Y
2:40.02Y





 
 
Hannah Lin (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 37B
# 41B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1:21.33Y
39.89Y
39.83Y
35.21Y
1:23.98Y
46.47Y





 
 
Sara Louser (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:21.81Y
44.40Y
46.23Y
37.59Y
1:34.52Y
1:45.66Y





 
 
Hanna Matheson (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:30.73Y
43.44Y
42.72Y
36.06Y
51.29Y
1:34.00Y





 
 
Kacey McGorry (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 17B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:18.76Y
39.85Y
2:53.73Y
1:26.60Y
52.44Y
1:35.63Y





 
 
Meaghan McNair (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
2:13.66Y
1:07.08Y
27.47Y
58.98Y
2:33.72Y
2:36.29Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
31.64Y
1:22.93Y
41.79Y
39.86Y
1:33.39Y
36.87Y





 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 33B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:18.96Y
1:34.94Y
38.91Y
35.38Y
43.80Y
NT





 
 
Sofia Mulligan (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
38.56Y
1:45.67Y
53.59Y
1:25.66Y
48.60Y
44.69Y





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
2:32.32Y
1:14.99Y
1:13.26Y
1:07.88Y
2:38.45Y
1:24.15Y





 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:22.73Y
43.29Y
1:20.29Y
1:16.11Y
36.81Y
35.91Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
2:12.86Y
1:11.16Y
1:08.19Y
59.47Y
2:35.36Y
1:30.90Y





 
 
Karsten Pergan (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:17.41Y
37.87Y
43.08Y
35.70Y
50.09Y
1:37.06Y





 
 
Shannon Ryan (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:12.09Y
1:03.12Y
27.51Y
59.40Y
2:20.31Y
2:20.30Y





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (10)
 
# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
35.05Y
1:40.87Y
2:31.93Y
32.08Y
1:16.77Y
1:29.92Y





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (11)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:11.62Y
1:27.72Y
2:24.56Y
1:09.21Y
33.80Y
1:41.22Y





 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 51
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
2:00.39Y
1:00.02Y
2:44.26Y
2:06.46Y
1:15.88Y
2:23.10Y





 
 
Georgina Stampelos (15)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:22.79Y
1:14.35Y
3:01.21Y
1:05.98Y
2:34.27Y
2:37.02Y





 
 
Julia Tsybysheva (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:28.77Y
1:14.12Y
29.91Y
2:37.17Y
1:27.23Y
2:45.17Y





 
 
Sofia Vega (14)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
2:28.59Y
3:13.19Y
1:12.71Y
1:06.36Y
1:28.11Y
2:48.06Y





 
 
Brennyn Veit (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 31
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
34.60Y
1:22.99Y
1:36.99Y
1:15.97Y
1:46.55Y
44.68Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (10)
 
# 3B
# 15B
# 17B
# 41B
# 45B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 200 IM
1:13.39Y
34.89Y
2:42.88Y
46.08Y
1:23.44Y
2:59.71Y





 
 
Emily Yang (14)
 
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:27.90Y
1:14.48Y
2:26.53Y


 
 
Brett Adams (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
1:11.00Y
38.78Y
2:21.80Y
1:06.03Y
1:24.73Y
2:39.43Y





 
 
Adam Albert (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
32.29Y
1:35.00Y
2:46.05Y
1:13.10Y
1:39.00Y
3:38.45Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (15)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:10.25Y
1:07.12Y
1:18.02Y
59.22Y
1:18.06Y
2:24.03Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (14)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:03.53Y
1:04.28Y
24.69Y


 
 
Richard Chiarella (11)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
1:12.71Y
1:15.55Y
2:14.42Y
1:04.61Y
1:37.18Y
2:39.92Y





 
 
John Dillon (14)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
2:10.24Y
1:07.86Y
28.79Y
1:01.56Y
2:25.28Y
2:30.51Y





 
 
Hunter Emerson (10)
 
# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
# 34B
# 46B
# 48B
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 IM
33.97Y
1:31.03Y
31.77Y
28.80Y
1:10.33Y
2:34.13Y





 
 
Edward Freudenberg (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 36
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
32.53Y
1:23.31Y
1:29.11Y
38.27Y
37.25Y
3:12.94Y





 
 
Owen Gavigan (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
34.34Y
1:22.61Y
2:45.18Y
1:14.91Y
38.50Y
39.27Y





 
 
Noah Giunta (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:12.95Y
1:36.91Y
35.02Y
1:18.50Y
45.81Y
1:19.03Y





 
 
Eren Goral (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
35.33Y
1:30.21Y
49.47Y
1:20.20Y
39.96Y
41.95Y





 
 
Logan Gregory (16)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 50
# 52
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
1:52.13Y
58.78Y
57.98Y
10:25.23Y
51.51Y
2:08.35Y





 
 
James Griffin (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
30.48Y
1:17.69Y
43.90Y
1:12.68Y
38.41Y
39.15Y





 
 
Richard Hall III (9)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 34B
# 38B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:14.78Y
38.50Y
37.78Y
33.19Y
1:26.65Y
1:23.00Y





 
 
Daniel Infranco (17)
 
# 50
# 52
# 56
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
54.03Y
2:06.58Y
2:12.79Y


 
 
Timofey Kayran (10)
 
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:38.95Y
43.54Y
1:43.17Y


 
 
Eric Kilgore (17)
 
# 20
# 24
# 26
# 50
# 52
# 54
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
2:02.89Y
2:17.82Y
57.32Y
56.28Y
2:08.51Y
1:02.36Y





 
 
Zander Klaric (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1:17.49Y
40.35Y
40.05Y
33.93Y
1:27.05Y
49.07Y





 
 
Robert Kohlus (16)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
1:59.00Y
1:01.79Y
57.06Y


 
 
Cameron Kubik (14)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
1:56.10Y
59.74Y
25.34Y
2:13.10Y
1:22.29Y
2:18.31Y





 
 
Declan Kubik (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
33.57Y
1:25.57Y
2:47.62Y
1:12.26Y
39.89Y
40.14Y





 
 
Jason Louser (14)
 
# 20
# 22
# 24
# 30
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
1:52.62Y
1:01.79Y
2:10.64Y
10:05.40Y
2:06.54Y
59.92Y
1:58.93Y






 
 
Joshua Louser (14)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:06.98Y
1:02.84Y
1:04.29Y
56.81Y
1:22.03Y
2:16.99Y





 
 
James Monahan (9)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1:22.28Y
44.18Y
45.35Y
35.93Y
1:34.09Y
47.87Y





 
 
Noah Mond (14)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
2:13.04Y
1:09.71Y
28.53Y
2:23.58Y
1:17.23Y
2:44.72Y





 
 
Sean Muller (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
37.48Y
1:35.41Y
53.02Y
1:18.60Y
42.71Y
45.96Y





 
 
Shane Muller (13)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 54
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
2:22.13Y
1:14.96Y
29.38Y
1:04.11Y
2:34.00Y
1:27.28Y





 
 
Michael Muroff (14)
 
# 20
# 26
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
2:15.19Y
1:04.78Y
28.17Y
1:01.13Y
2:30.81Y
2:22.31Y





 
 
Evan Nilsson (17)
 
# 20
# 22
# 30
# 50
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
1:45.63Y
52.72Y
9:36.48Y
48.81Y
1:57.18Y




 
 
Christopher O'Shea (16)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 50
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
1:45.14Y
51.91Y
53.31Y
9:55.56Y
48.47Y
2:04.01Y





 
 
Chester Pergan III (13)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
2:07.25Y
1:02.11Y
1:04.79Y
57.62Y
2:25.07Y
2:19.43Y





 
 
Liam Preston (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
27.62Y
1:08.42Y
1:08.50Y
59.07Y
30.43Y
2:26.97Y





 
 
Charles Shemet (15)
 
# 20
# 24
# 26
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:04.66Y
2:42.52Y
1:01.33Y
2:11.71Y
1:18.06Y
2:12.82Y





 
 
Henry Shemet (13)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:13.18Y
1:06.94Y
1:07.93Y
2:24.51Y
1:18.58Y
2:25.37Y





 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1:17.08Y
42.72Y
1:53.26Y
34.50Y
1:31.52Y
54.98Y





 
 
Andrew Stange (16)
 
# 50
# 56
# 58
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
48.65Y
1:54.32Y
1:57.39Y


 
 
Christopher Stange (13)
 
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
57.52Y
1:09.81Y
2:19.35Y


 
 
William Sun (12)
 
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:01.72Y
34.39Y
1:18.46Y


 
 
Joseph Sweeney (15)
 
# 20
# 26
# 28
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:12.77Y
1:09.77Y
27.74Y
1:21.09Y
2:28.79Y




 
 
Jake Vecchio (13)
 
# 20
# 26
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
2:04.26Y
59.56Y
26.92Y
2:14.89Y
1:25.58Y
2:14.81Y





 
 
Brian Veit (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18C
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
32.17Y
45.88Y
2:21.11Y
1:07.95Y
37.05Y
2:45.20Y





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (9)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 34B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:13.65Y
38.99Y
2:31.00Y
32.25Y
48.60Y
1:30.00Y





 
 
Shuping Wang (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
31.93Y
1:28.67Y
1:28.10Y
1:11.32Y
1:38.04Y
2:48.89Y





 
 
Brendan Williams (13)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 50
# 52
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
1:54.90Y
59.33Y
1:01.72Y
11:02.52Y
54.32Y
2:10.21Y





 
 
Kevin Xu (14)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 52
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
2:03.25Y
1:02.71Y
1:00.99Y
54.83Y
2:17.63Y
2:20.97Y





 
 
Steven Zhao (16)
 
# 22
# 24
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 56
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
58.88Y
2:33.88Y
23.77Y
2:06.08Y
1:09.11Y
2:13.66Y





 
 
Zhimin Zheng (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
40.31Y
1:39.00Y
46.90Y
1:25.99Y
51.80Y
55.11Y





 
 
Luka Zuric (15)
 
# 20
# 26
# 30
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
1:45.46Y
53.28Y
10:03.35Y
48.91Y
1:07.35Y
1:59.70Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 108