LIE Thanksgiving meet - Hofsra University - Hempstead NY - 11/27-29/2015
  HomeLast update:  02-02-2016
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Alayna Bances (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.38Y
46.84Y
1:43.23Y
52.68Y
B
B
B
B*




# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
51
64
20
52
+2.72
+0.88
-4.11
-4.54
 
 
Reese Birnstill (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.78Y
55.89Y
1:03.12Y
 
 
 



# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
77
98
82
***  
+1.77
***  
 
 
Alexa Bojbasa (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.98Y
50.59Y
1:01.11Y
 
 
 



# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
83
82
78
+1.55
+0.66
+10.16
 
 
Amy Chen (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.28Y
43.11Y
1:39.55Y
56.08Y
B
BB*
BB*
 




# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
44
37
16
69
-2.55
-3.07
***  
-0.09
 
 
Thomas Demaio (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.69Y
40.14Y
1:37.68Y
44.98Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 76
# 80
# 84
# 88
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
20
16
12
12
-1.30
-1.85
-9.29
+0.69
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.36Y
39.94Y
1:26.67Y
45.46Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
22
15
7
14
-1.87
-0.58
-1.86
-0.75
 
 
Ava Emmerich (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:47.38Y
51.65Y
57.22Y
 
 
 



# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
99
88
72
***  
-7.84
***  
 
 
Joseph Fontana (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.78Y
42.78Y
B
BB

SIL
# 76
# 80
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
31
21
+0.76
+1.54
 
 
Emily Herr (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.19Y
38.62Y
1:17.68Y
42.65Y
BB*
BB
AA*
BB
SIL*
SIL
DSC   ZQ
JO
# 73
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female Open 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
65
13
2
7
***  
-0.47
-3.21
+0.72
 
 
Isabel Hoffmann (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.29Y
44.48Y
1:51.78Y
51.24Y
BB*
B
B*
B




# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
33
49
29
43
-3.88
-1.06
***  
+0.90
 
 
Maksim Klaric (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.67Y
52.79Y
1:06.25Y
 
 
 



# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
54
47
39
***  
***  
+0.36
 
 
Natalie Kwee (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.87Y
49.48Y
55.74Y
 
 
 



# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
71
72
66
-3.32
+1.27
-0.65
 
 
Thomas Miele (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.77Y
47.52Y
DQ    
45.24Y
B
B
 
BB


 
SIL
# 76
# 80
# 84
# 88
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
34
38
---
13
+2.93
+0.42
---  
-0.38
 
 
Lila Monti (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.39Y
51.39Y
59.52Y
B*
 
 



# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
66
86
75
***  
+1.88
-2.24
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.61Y
45.86Y
1:46.71Y
58.08Y
B
B
B
 




# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
46
58
23
73
+1.59
+0.50
-6.47
***  
 
 
Kayla Seale (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.86Y
55.27Y
1:00.99Y
 
 
 



# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
94
97
77
***  
+3.25
***  
 
 
Sarah Seale (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.74Y
41.02Y
1:56.74Y
49.59Y
B
BB
 
B

SIL


# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
63
25
30
36
+5.97
-0.21
-12.34
+1.25
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.08Y
45.12Y
51.82Y
B
B
B*



# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
26
31
27
-0.91
-1.36
-1.46
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.44Y
40.55Y
1:43.83Y
3:44.69Y
BB*
BB*
B*
 

SIL*


# 75
# 79
# 83
# 85
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
34
19
21
47
-3.61
-2.88
***  
***  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.11Y
1:28.23Y
31.16Y
B*
 
B*



# 74
# 78
# 90
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
58
49
70
***  
-5.22
-2.07
 
 
Cayden Veit (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.67Y
53.33Y
1:09.53Y
 
 
 



# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
98
89
89
***  
-4.01
***  
 
 
Colin Veit (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.03Y
39.98Y
1:38.43Y
50.76Y
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   SIL
SIL


# 76
# 80
# 84
# 88
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
21
15
13
24
-0.92
-2.72
+3.25
-0.11
 
 
Derek Xikis (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.48Y
50.01Y
58.28Y
 
 
 



# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
46
42
35
***  
+0.09
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
65
Emily Herr
8
2:46.19Y
***  
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
58
Antonio Vavalle
11
2:33.11Y
***  
B*

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
33
34
44
46
51
63
66
71
77
83
94
98
99
Annabel Dimaculangan
Isabel Hoffmann
Waela Van Nostrand
Amy Chen
Claudia Retzlaff
Alayna Bances
Sarah Seale
Lila Monti
Natalie Kwee
Reese Birnstill
Alexa Bojbasa
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Ava Emmerich
9
10
10
8
7
9
9
7
8
8
9
7
7
8
1:16.36Y
1:20.29Y
1:20.44Y
1:24.28Y
1:24.61Y
1:25.38Y
1:28.74Y
1:30.39Y
1:31.87Y
1:32.78Y
1:33.98Y
1:43.86Y
1:46.67Y
1:47.38Y
-1.87
-3.88
-3.61
-2.55
+1.59
+2.72
+5.97
***  
-3.32
***  
+1.55
***  
***  
***  
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL













 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
21
26
31
34
46
54
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Joseph Fontana
Thomas Miele
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
9
8
8
10
9
7
7
1:13.69Y
1:14.03Y
1:20.08Y
1:21.78Y
1:23.77Y
1:36.48Y
1:46.67Y
-1.30
-0.92
-0.91
+0.76
+2.93
***  
***  
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
 
DSC   SIL
DSC   SIL





 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
49
Antonio Vavalle
11
1:28.23Y
-5.22
 

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
15
19
25
37
49
58
64
72
82
86
88
89
97
98
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
Amy Chen
Isabel Hoffmann
Claudia Retzlaff
Alayna Bances
Natalie Kwee
Alexa Bojbasa
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
Reese Birnstill
8
9
10
9
8
10
7
9
8
9
7
8
7
7
8
38.62Y
39.94Y
40.55Y
41.02Y
43.11Y
44.48Y
45.86Y
46.84Y
49.48Y
50.59Y
51.39Y
51.65Y
53.33Y
55.27Y
55.89Y
-0.47
-0.58
-2.88
-0.21
-3.07
-1.06
+0.50
+0.88
+1.27
+0.66
+1.88
-7.84
-4.01
+3.25
+1.77
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL











 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
16
21
31
38
42
47
Colin Veit
Thomas Demaio
Joseph Fontana
Ryan Sommerstad
Thomas Miele
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
8
9
10
8
9
7
7
39.98Y
40.14Y
42.78Y
45.12Y
47.52Y
50.01Y
52.79Y
-2.72
-1.85
+1.54
-1.36
+0.42
+0.09
***  
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
16
20
21
23
29
30
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Alayna Bances
Waela Van Nostrand
Claudia Retzlaff
Isabel Hoffmann
Sarah Seale
8
9
8
9
10
7
10
9
1:17.68Y
1:26.67Y
1:39.55Y
1:43.23Y
1:43.83Y
1:46.71Y
1:51.78Y
1:56.74Y
-3.21
-1.86
***  
-4.11
***  
-6.47
***  
-12.34
AA*
BB
BB*
B
B*
B
B*
 
DSC   ZQ
SIL






 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
13
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
9
8
1:37.68Y
1:38.43Y
-9.29
+3.25
BB*
BB
SIL*

 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
47
Waela Van Nostrand
10
3:44.69Y
***  
 

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
14
36
43
52
66
69
72
73
75
77
78
82
89
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Isabel Hoffmann
Alayna Bances
Natalie Kwee
Amy Chen
Ava Emmerich
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Kayla Seale
Alexa Bojbasa
Reese Birnstill
Cayden Veit
8
9
9
10
9
8
8
8
7
7
7
9
8
7
42.65Y
45.46Y
49.59Y
51.24Y
52.68Y
55.74Y
56.08Y
57.22Y
58.08Y
59.52Y
1:00.99Y
1:01.11Y
1:03.12Y
1:09.53Y
+0.72
-0.75
+1.25
+0.90
-4.54
-0.65
-0.09
***  
***  
-2.24
***  
+10.16
***  
***  
BB
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL












 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
13
24
27
35
39
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
9
9
8
8
7
7
44.98Y
45.24Y
50.76Y
51.82Y
58.28Y
1:06.25Y
+0.69
-0.38
-0.11
-1.46
***  
+0.36
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
70
Antonio Vavalle
11
31.16Y
-2.07
B*

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
65
Emily Herr
36.59
1:19.61
(43.02)
2:03.66
(44.05)
2:46.19
(42.53)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
58
Antonio Vavalle
33.96
1:12.52
(38.56)
1:53.80
(41.28)
2:33.11
(39.31)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Annabel Dimaculangan
35.09
1:16.36
(41.27)
 
33
Isabel Hoffmann
39.32
1:20.29
(40.97)
 
34
Waela Van Nostrand
39.35
1:20.44
(41.09)
 
44
Amy Chen
41.06
1:24.28
(43.22)
 
46
Claudia Retzlaff
37.25
1:24.61
(47.36)
 
51
Alayna Bances
39.20
1:25.38
(46.18)
 
63
Sarah Seale
39.47
1:28.74
(49.27)
 
66
Lila Monti
41.82
1:30.39
(48.57)
 
71
Natalie Kwee
43.21
1:31.87
(48.66)
 
77
Reese Birnstill
43.48
1:32.78
(49.30)
 
83
Alexa Bojbasa
44.27
1:33.98
(49.71)
 
94
Kayla Seale
48.12
1:43.86
(55.74)
 
98
Cayden Veit
49.13
1:46.67
(57.54)
 
99
Ava Emmerich
47.95
1:47.38
(59.43)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Thomas Demaio
34.98
1:13.69
(38.71)
 
21
Colin Veit
35.17
1:14.03
(38.86)
 
26
Ryan Sommerstad
38.42
1:20.08
(41.66)
 
31
Joseph Fontana
38.24
1:21.78
(43.54)
 
34
Thomas Miele
37.86
1:23.77
(45.91)
 
46
Derek Xikis
46.29
1:36.48
(50.19)
 
54
Maksim Klaric
48.16
1:46.67
(58.51)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
49
Antonio Vavalle
43.82
1:28.23
(44.41)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
35.26
1:17.68
(42.42)
 
7
Annabel Dimaculangan
40.19
1:26.67
(46.48)
 
16
Amy Chen
47.15
1:39.55
(52.40)
 
20
Alayna Bances
46.83
1:43.23
(56.40)
 
21
Waela Van Nostrand
46.35
1:43.83
(57.48)
 
23
Claudia Retzlaff
46.28
1:46.71
(1:00.43)
 
29
Isabel Hoffmann
51.50
1:51.78
(1:00.28)
 
30
Sarah Seale
50.52
1:56.74
(1:06.22)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
47
Waela Van Nostrand
50.69
1:47.01
(56.32)
2:48.99
(1:01.98)
3:44.69
(55.70)
 
    Entries first posted: 11/2/2015 - entries close: 11/12/2015 - final posting: 11/3/2015
 
Alayna Bances (9)
 
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:24.81Y
45.96Y
1:35.00Y
57.22Y



 
 
Reese Birnstill (8)
 
# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:33.00Y
54.12Y
50.00Y


 
 
Alexa Bojbasa (9)
 
# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:32.43Y
49.93Y
50.95Y


 
 
Amy Chen (8)
 
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:41.58Y
46.18Y
2:00.00Y
57.70Y



 
 
Sidney DaSilva (9)
 
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:27.56Y
47.14Y
1:44.00Y
53.86Y



 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)
 
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:22.32Y
40.52Y
1:29.00Y
46.21Y



 
 
Ava Emmerich (8)
 
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:35.00Y
54.22Y
NT
55.00Y



 
 
Emily Herr (8)
 
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:17.26Y
39.09Y
1:26.18Y
41.93Y



 
 
Isabel Hoffmann (10)
 
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:24.17Y
45.54Y
1:55.00Y
50.34Y



 
 
Natalie Kwee (8)
 
# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:35.19Y
48.21Y
56.39Y


 
 
Katherine Lascarides (9)
 
# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:39.13Y
53.15Y
1:08.22Y


 
 
Lila Monti (7)
 
# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:37.00Y
49.51Y
1:01.76Y


 
 
Eden Price (7)
 
# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:37.00Y
1:05.49Y
56.00Y


 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (7)
 
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:29.83Y
51.66Y
1:45.00Y
59.00Y



 
 
Kayla Seale (7)
 
# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:35.00Y
52.02Y
55.00Y


 
 
Sarah Seale (9)
 
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:22.77Y
43.90Y
1:48.00Y
48.34Y



 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (10)
 
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:24.05Y
43.43Y
1:34.00Y
46.12Y



 
 
Cayden Veit (7)
 
# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:35.00Y
57.34Y
57.00Y


 
 
Aiden Clarke (10)
 
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:40.00Y
50.00Y
58.00Y


 
 
Colin David (8)
 
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:40.00Y
1:12.35Y
58.00Y


 
 
Thomas Demaio (9)
 
# 76
# 80
# 84
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:15.25Y
42.06Y
1:36.00Y
44.29Y



 
 
Joseph Fontana (10)
 
# 76
# 80
# 84
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:21.02Y
41.24Y
1:50.00Y
59.33Y



 
 
Emre Goral (9)
 
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:45.00Y
46.19Y
1:00.00Y


 
 
Maksim Klaric (7)
 
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:37.00Y
48.00Y
1:05.89Y


 
 
Michael Lascarides (9)
 
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:40.00Y
50.24Y
1:33.19Y


 
 
Thomas Miele (9)
 
# 76
# 80
# 84
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:23.10Y
48.44Y
1:45.00Y
47.68Y



 
 
Braedon Miller (9)
 
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:40.00Y
52.63Y
1:01.25Y


 
 
Dean Rezic (10)
 
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:30.17Y
42.49Y
59.00Y


 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (8)
 
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:31.19Y
47.83Y
56.00Y


 
 
Ethan Timm (10)
 
# 76
# 80
# 84
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:25.06Y
50.03Y
1:45.00Y
49.70Y



 
 
Antonio Vavalle (11)
 
# 74
# 78
# 90
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:40.00Y
1:33.45Y
33.23Y


 
 
Colin Veit (8)
 
# 76
# 80
# 84
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:23.00Y
42.70Y
1:48.00Y
56.91Y



 
 
Derek Xikis (7)
 
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:37.00Y
49.92Y
57.00Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 33