16th Annual Ann Wycoff - Ward Meville HS - East Setauket NY - 10/17-18/2015
  HomeLast update:  02-02-2016
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Brett Adams (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.22Y
37.94Y
29.80Y
33.86Y
1:05.36Y
33.85Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
3
3
3
7
6
3
-2.86
-0.84
-0.82
-1.64
-0.67
-1.44
 
 
Hayley Adams (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.12Y
1:12.29Y
1:00.82Y
27.69Y
1:20.15Y
2:14.32Y
BB
B
BB
A
BB
BB


SIL
SIL
SIL

# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
7
10
12
6
5
12
+5.77
+0.04
+2.46
+1.02
+4.63
+4.16
 
 
Adam Albert (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.50Y
49.75Y
33.75Y
42.55Y
1:19.18Y
39.51Y
33.50Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
# 401
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 50 Free
28
28
23
27
33
14
7
-0.55
+1.66
+1.46
+2.51
+6.08
-1.00
+1.21
 
 
Emma Alexandre (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.78Y
1:09.83Y
37.04Y
1:21.70Y
B*
B*
B*
B




# 63
# 69
# 81
# 406
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 100 IM
19
29
20
2
-2.13
-5.36
-4.22
+0.06
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.32Y
1:04.93Y
1:16.65Y
29.44Y
1:24.81Y
2:19.27Y
1:05.43Y
BB*
BB*
 
BB*
B
BB*
B







# 3
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
# 304
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female Open 100 Free
11
21
11
24
11
20
1
-2.20
-0.50
+2.39
-0.59
+1.18
-2.71
-0.02
 
 
Emily Anderson (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.16Y
1:06.25Y
59.02Y
28.00Y
2:17.77Y
2:06.54Y
A
BB
A
BB
A*
A
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
DSC*   ZQ
JO
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
3
5
6
10
2
5
+9.68
+2.41
+0.86
+1.24
-2.15
+4.72
 
 
Alayna Bances (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.79Y
38.38Y
47.95Y
1:38.01Y
57.39Y
1:24.81Y
B
B
B
B
 
B






# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
32
26
31
38
52
29
-2.45
-0.13
+1.99
-5.33
+0.17
-2.10
 
 
Emily Bardak (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.55Y
59.30Y
56.10Y
25.68Y
2:13.84Y
1:59.15Y
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
DSC   SM
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SM*
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
+3.89
+1.20
+2.08
+0.34
-0.83
-1.11
 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.42Y
1:05.54Y
1:14.80Y
29.96Y
1:28.30Y
2:36.96Y
28.47Y
B
B
B
BB
 
B
BB







# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 83
# 401
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
12
22
9
25
19
10
2
+0.59
+0.54
+4.49
+1.49
-3.10
+3.51
-0.70
 
 
Reese Birnstill (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.95Y
44.67Y
24.18Y
25.39Y
18.50Y
54.12Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
15
13
11
14
8
11
-6.08
-5.24
-1.42
-2.97
-4.50
-1.32
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.20Y
1:06.10Y
27.71Y
2:23.57Y
2:14.55Y
1:05.38Y
1:04.76Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
A

JO
SIL
JO

ZQ*
ZQ
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 83
# 87
# 306
# 404
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
14
2
7
4
13
1
1
+3.58
+0.72
-0.56
-0.77
+3.75
-0.12
-0.62
 
 
Nick Bogush (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.77Y
1:01.96Y
52.90Y
24.16Y
1:09.22Y
2:13.61Y
BB
BB*
A*
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
9
13
8
6
8
8
-1.31
-8.20
-1.37
-0.95
-3.25
-2.56
 
 
Alexa Bojbasa (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.57Y
49.93Y
53.42Y
DQ    
50.95Y
1:32.43Y
 
 
 
 
B*
 



 


# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
37
35
24
---
32
45
***  
***  
***  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Alyssa Bonneville (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.98Y
1:00.77Y
1:07.90Y
27.88Y
1:13.55Y
2:11.14Y
A
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ

# 9
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2
11
3
9
2
9
+2.17
+3.57
+2.30
+0.97
+2.53
+5.58
 
 
Hannah Brockman (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.53Y
46.68Y
1:24.39Y
37.95Y
1:11.97Y
1:39.41Y
B*
 
B*
 
B*
 






# 1
# 7
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
39
26
21
26
37
25
-7.15
-2.58
-3.18
-4.22
-8.53
***  
 
 
Emma Canudas (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.83Y
31.92Y
1:27.76Y
36.11Y
1:12.17Y
36.85Y
1:24.67Y
 
B
 
B
B*
B*
B*







# 7
# 19
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
# 406
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 100 IM
33
24
23
20
39
19
3
-5.90
-0.73
-1.44
+1.13
-4.75
-3.16
***  
 
 
Rachel Chan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.66Y
2:42.26Y
1:18.68Y
2:28.04Y
1:12.33Y
30.83Y
B
B
 
B
BB
B




SIL

# 41
# 49
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
19
7
8
13
12
19
+2.57
+7.17
+7.09
+5.69
-0.06
+0.89
 
 
Amy Chen (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.54Y
26.42Y
42.05Y
18.94Y
57.70Y
46.18Y
B*
 
 
 
 
B*

 

 


# 5
# 11
# 23
# 67
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
3
9
8
3
8
3
-21.53
-4.65
-1.41
-7.95
-12.45
-4.15
 
 
Jessica Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.76Y
29.84Y
1:12.53Y
31.84Y
1:04.68Y
33.88Y
BB
BB
A*
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
DSC*   SIL
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
5
8
6
3
12
7
-2.20
-0.18
-3.15
-0.36
-3.36
-0.23
 
 
Richie Chiarella (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.64Y
1:14.09Y
1:13.77Y
33.06Y
1:04.88Y
35.00Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
5
4
3
6
4
7
-2.17
-1.46
+1.06
-1.10
+0.27
-0.97
 
 
Kasidy Chirico (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.12Y
1:02.64Y
1:12.76Y
28.86Y
1:26.28Y
2:17.85Y
BB
BB
B
BB
B
BB
JO





# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
4
15
7
16
14
17
+2.03
+3.25
+3.18
+0.61
+2.51
+5.33
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.03Y
2:47.91Y
2:24.08Y
2:06.90Y
1:06.06Y
1:17.96Y
56.67Y
AA
BB
A
A
A
BB*
AA
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
DSC*   ZQ*
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 101
# 403
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
1
4
2
2
4
3
1
+0.41
+4.57
+4.92
-4.16
+2.21
-6.94
-0.95
 
 
Sidney Dasilva (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.71Y
47.33Y
53.98Y
1:38.90Y
53.86Y
1:27.56Y
47.14Y
B*
B*
 
B*
 
B*
B







# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
# 111
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
29
28
25
40
44
37

-5.78
-6.17
***  
***  
***  
-16.62
-0.19
 
 
Thomas Demaio (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.78Y
33.95Y
42.06Y
1:30.07Y
44.29Y
1:16.13Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
DSC   SIL
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
10
12
14
21
7
15
-6.26
-0.33
-0.04
***  
-1.56
+0.88
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.79Y
1:35.97Y
40.02Y
1:24.06Y
45.65Y
1:29.02Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
4
9
3
10
10
4
-3.42
-10.56
-1.64
-5.40
-2.96
-3.57
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.92Y
40.04Y
35.45Y
16.98Y
46.21Y
40.52Y
BB
BB*
BB*
 
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*

 
SIL*
SIL*
# 5
# 17
# 23
# 67
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
2
2
1
2
2
1
-3.51
-4.12
-1.82
-1.28
-3.89
-3.33
 
 
Rachel Ditolla (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.02Y
1:03.73Y
1:00.37Y
28.03Y
2:19.93Y
2:08.04Y
BB
A
BB
BB
A
A

ZQ
SIL
SIL
ZQ
JO
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
8
3
7
11
3
6
+3.33
+0.74
+2.32
+0.03
+5.23
+1.46
 
 
Taylor Dixon (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.26Y
43.60Y
32.25Y
38.35Y
1:12.81Y
42.17Y
1:37.99Y
B*
B*
B
 
B*
 
 







# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
# 405
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
36
15
26
27
42
35
1
-4.78
-1.58
-1.38
-0.69
-4.08
+0.26
***  
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.13Y
40.27Y
1:21.64Y
34.17Y
1:07.45Y
1:28.50Y
30.36Y
1:16.80Y
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 301
# 406
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 IM
17
8
13
11
19
12
2
1
+1.10
+0.25
+2.08
-0.53
+1.32
+1.23
+0.10
+0.77
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.13Y
1:13.27Y
1:16.89Y
1:03.44Y
1:22.68Y
35.86Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
DSC*



SIL

# 7
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1
4
12
7
4
16
-1.62
-3.20
-2.58
+0.42
+0.04
-2.61
 
 
Hunter Emerson (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.12Y
29.11Y
34.38Y
1:10.18Y
1:10.88Y
1:03.72Y
AAAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
DSC   JO
SIL
SIL
DSC*   SIL
JO
SIL
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
-0.27
+0.31
+0.41
-1.74
+0.55
+0.40
 
 
Ava Emmerich (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.60Y
46.21Y
25.33Y
26.39Y
22.25Y
59.49Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
5
16
13
16
24
15
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Grace Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.93Y
1:31.86Y
32.44Y
40.05Y
1:09.62Y
37.94Y
33.19Y
31.48Y
B*
 
B
 
B
B*
B
BB*








# 1
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
# 301
# 401
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
32
18
30
31
25
28
5
4
***  
+5.32
+0.96
+1.83
-1.33
-1.48
+0.00
-1.71
 
 
Hope Farrell (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.97Y
40.79Y
1:26.97Y
37.18Y
1:09.81Y
1:27.43Y
1:17.41Y
31.86Y
BB*
B
 
B*
B
BB
BB*
B*
SIL*




SIL
SIL*

# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 306
# 401
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
18
9
17
21
28
11
2
5
-7.25
-1.02
-12.26
-4.58
-3.34
-1.11
-2.58
-2.80
 
 
Brooks Fassett (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.26Y
1:04.33Y
1:16.66Y
B
BB
 



# 3
# 21
# 27
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
15
19
12
+5.24
+2.67
+0.20
 
 
Joseph Fontana (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.76Y
38.21Y
42.70Y
1:29.18Y
DQ    
1:24.79Y
B*
B
BB
BB
 
B


SIL
SIL
 

# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
21
24
16
18
---
26
-8.29
+2.20
+1.46
+0.50
---  
+3.77
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.28Y
1:28.40Y
34.06Y
40.13Y
1:17.06Y
41.19Y
40.00Y
39.47Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
# 303
# 402
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 50 Fly
22
12
26
21
30
19
1
1
+0.56
-0.71
+1.53
+2.88
+0.95
+2.92
+2.75
+2.22
 
 
Keelyn Friberg (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.97Y
1:00.46Y
1:09.03Y
28.11Y
1:21.55Y
2:08.94Y
B
BB
BB
BB
B
A*

SIL
SIL
SIL

JO*
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
9
9
4
13
8
7
-1.39
+2.09
+0.97
+0.74
-0.09
-2.85
 
 
Casey Gavigan (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:44.69Y
1:01.18Y
56.51Y
26.62Y
1:16.30Y
1:59.16Y
BB
AA
AA
A
BB
AA
JO*
DSC   SM
ZQ
DSC   JO
JO
DSC   SM
# 9
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
3
2
3
3
3
2
-4.56
+2.01
+2.76
+1.41
+0.54
+4.11
 
 
Owen Gavigan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.56Y
1:25.92Y
33.62Y
36.29Y
1:14.34Y
1:48.32Y
32.45Y
 
 
 
B*
 
 
B*







# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 301
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
16
9
22
15
22
21
4
-5.05
-3.94
+1.17
-2.98
-0.57
-6.69
-1.89
 
 
Riley Gavigan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.69Y
1:08.53Y
1:06.40Y
30.71Y
1:14.89Y
31.13Y
28.71Y
28.81Y
AA*
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
A
A
DSC
DSC   SIL
DSC   SIL
DSC
DSC   ZQ*
DSC
DSC   SIL
DSC
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 75
# 81
# 301
# 401
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
3
3
1
2
2
2
1
3
-3.57
+0.69
-1.21
-0.77
-2.76
-0.49
+0.18
+0.28
 
 
Sophia Genao (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.97Y
1:18.95Y
30.44Y
34.04Y
1:08.95Y
34.77Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
B
BB*






# 1
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
18
10
12
10
24
12
-1.92
-0.63
-2.06
-0.53
-2.92
-1.53
 
 
Natalia Giunta (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.05Y
1:20.52Y
2:24.74Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
JO
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
12
6
5
+0.14
+2.27
+7.73
 
 
Noah Giunta (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.62Y
32.50Y
37.37Y
31.37Y
41.40Y
1:15.95Y
1:10.30Y
35.20Y
A
BB
A*
A*
A*
AA
BB
AA*
DSC   JO
SIL
DSC*   JO*
DSC*   JO*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO*
DSC   ZQ*
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 60
# 100
# 104
# 108
# 112
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
3
5
2

3
3
5

+1.56
-1.22
-0.69
-1.13
-4.41
-3.08
-2.65
-2.17
 
 
Emre Goral (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.77Y
56.85Y
22.88Y
24.48Y
18.77Y
46.19Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*
 

 
 
 

# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
5
19
6
12
9
6
-5.43
+9.38
+0.53
***  
-2.42
-4.24
 
 
Eren Goral (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.72Y
48.20Y
34.28Y
40.24Y
1:16.64Y
1:44.21Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
17
26
27
23
28
18
-6.71
-1.27
-1.05
-1.71
-3.56
***  
 
 
Logan Gregory (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.00Y
55.88Y
51.91Y
1:18.07Y
2:06.83Y
1:52.04Y
A
AA*
AA
B
A
AA
ZQ*
DSC*   ZQ*
JO

ZQ
ZQ
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 78
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
4
3
3
16
3
3
-3.34
-2.10
+0.40
-1.12
-1.52
-0.09
 
 
James Griffin (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.00Y
40.84Y
31.57Y
35.39Y
1:07.42Y
34.13Y
BB*
B*
B
B*
B*
BB*
SIL*




SIL*
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
6
8
12
11
10
5
***  
***  
+1.09
-3.76
-5.26
-4.28
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.39Y
1:23.11Y
30.71Y
35.41Y
1:04.51Y
36.46Y
BB*
B*
BB
B*
BB
B
SIL*

SIL*

SIL

# 1
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
11
15
16
18
11
18
-6.76
-3.95
-0.45
-1.94
-0.58
-2.04
 
 
Richard Hall (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.15Y
32.96Y
39.23Y
1:21.72Y
1:28.87Y
1:14.02Y
39.36Y
3:02.87Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 104
# 108
# 112
# 407
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male Open 200 IM
11
6
4
7
6
13

3
-0.98
-0.23
+0.73
-4.93
***  
-0.76
+0.86
***  
 
 
Yasmine Hamdi (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:16.88Y
1:16.08Y
1:03.09Y
29.28Y
2:46.14Y
2:19.48Y
 
B
BB
BB
 
BB






# 9
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
6
16
16
20
12
21
+2.87
+1.96
+1.41
+0.80
+5.41
+4.96
 
 
Angelina Harris (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.71Y
1:03.52Y
1:07.83Y
57.28Y
1:08.17Y
33.17Y
AAAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAAA
A
DSC   JO
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT
DSC   SIL
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1
1
2
1
1
5
-0.25
+0.84
+1.18
+0.00
+1.23
+1.82
 
 
David He (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:04.56Y
55.50Y
59.04Y
2:00.35Y
1:05.52Y
1:51.73Y
23.69Y
AA
AA
A
AAA*
A
AA
AA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
DSC   SECT*
DSC*   ZQ*
ZQ
JO
# 4
# 16
# 28
# 66
# 78
# 88
# 401
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
3
2
3
2
1
2
1
+0.34
+0.28
+2.46
-1.83
-2.00
-1.27
+0.03
 
 
Emily Herr (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.41Y
19.14Y
33.64Y
14.63Y
14.12Y
41.93Y
32.35Y
A*
 
AA*
 
 
A*
BB
DSC*   JO*
 
DSC   ZQ*
 
 
ZQ*
SIL
# 5
# 11
# 17
# 67
# 73
# 79
# 401
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
-6.22
-2.74
-2.34
-1.00
-1.48
-5.34
-1.82
 
 
Isabel Hoffmann (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.07Y
38.67Y
45.57Y
DQ    
50.34Y
1:24.17Y
B
B
B
 
B
B



 


# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
25
28
22
---
28
27
-3.54
+0.43
+0.03
---  
-2.00
-3.19
 
 
Dan Infranco (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.42Y
54.84Y
1:01.46Y
2:16.83Y
25.26Y
2:01.35Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO

JO
JO


# 16
# 22
# 28
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
9
9
4
5
13
10
+0.59
+1.06
+2.46
+4.04
+0.36
+3.50
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.88Y
57.51Y
55.76Y
1:06.02Y
1:57.40Y
1:52.39Y
57.37Y
A
A
AA
A
AAA*
AA*
A*
ZQ
JO
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT*
ZQ*
DSC*   JO*
# 10
# 16
# 28
# 78
# 84
# 88
# 305
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
1
4
1
2
1
4
1
+5.09
+0.14
-0.17
+0.41
-2.97
-3.77
-3.15
 
 
Timofey Kayran (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.48Y
33.63Y
41.32Y
1:23.95Y
41.31Y
1:12.20Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
A*
BB*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL*
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
5
10
11
12
2
9
-3.78
-1.72
+1.40
-15.00
-2.23
-8.38
 
 
Eric Kilgore (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.03Y
1:07.28Y
2:12.73Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
JO
JO
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
9
3
6
+1.75
+4.92
+4.22
 
 
Maksim Klaric (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.27Y
45.64Y
22.31Y
21.79Y
22.88Y
1:05.89Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 80
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
7
8
3
6
17
5
-11.40
-7.51
-2.49
-11.47
-1.75
***  
 
 
Zander Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.04Y
33.01Y
38.86Y
1:20.41Y
47.85Y
1:35.89Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
9
9
3
5
17
8
-3.99
-0.92
-1.49
-6.64
-1.22
***  
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.62Y
2:48.74Y
1:26.25Y
1:18.37Y
1:44.75Y
31.37Y
B
 
 
 
 
B






# 41
# 49
# 53
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
23
10
11
21
25
22
+2.00
+2.07
+2.11
-0.52
+1.17
-0.10
 
 
Robert Kohlus (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.66Y
58.21Y
55.35Y
25.45Y
2:14.04Y
1:57.99Y
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
A*
SIL
JO


SIL

# 4
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
10
5
11
15
9
7
+2.86
+1.15
+0.02
+0.25
-0.61
-1.01
 
 
Kylie Kramer (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.54Y
59.74Y
2:25.22Y
2:07.85Y
1:09.23Y
28.01Y
A*
A
BB
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
4
5
3
3
6
7
-3.52
+0.51
-4.23
-3.23
+0.20
+0.09
 
 
Cameron Kubik (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.69Y
52.87Y
56.40Y
24.59Y
1:57.02Y
2:09.75Y
24.52Y
4:34.49Y
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
JO
JO
DSC   ZQ
JO
JO
ZQ*
JO*
ZQ*
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 58
# 94
# 106
# 110
# 307
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male Open 400 IM
2
1
2

4
3
2
1
+1.86
+0.07
-0.41
+0.07
+0.92
-8.56
-0.82
-9.78
 
 
Declan Kubik (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.75Y
44.85Y
32.78Y
38.16Y
1:10.61Y
37.11Y
 
 
B*
 
B*
B*






# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
21
18
16
17
16
10
***  
-5.90
-0.79
-1.98
-1.65
-2.78
 
 
Natalie Kwee (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.72Y
39.47Y
21.73Y
17.59Y
56.39Y
48.21Y
 
B*
 
 
 
B*
 

 
 


# 11
# 23
# 29
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
8
3
2
4
6
4
***  
-3.29
-0.96
-1.35
-11.88
-6.85
 
 
Katherine Lascarides (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.29Y
53.15Y
51.31Y
1:49.02Y
DQ    
1:39.13Y
 
 
 
 
 
 




 

# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
39
41
17
48
---
52
-5.48
-1.11
***  
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Michael Lascarides (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
46.75Y
50.24Y
1:59.54Y
DQ    
1:46.79Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 

# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
44
28
41
---
46
---  
+0.53
-3.12
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Maxwell Legrady (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.64Y
54.96Y
24.90Y
DQ    
23.27Y
55.02Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
9
18
7
---
18
12
***  
***  
***  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Karen Li (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.07Y
1:17.79Y
1:04.60Y
29.29Y
1:28.42Y
2:30.81Y
B
 
BB
BB
 
BB






# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
12
17
20
21
20
7
+15.29
+3.18
+2.20
+0.68
+5.64
+8.64
 
 
Anna Libohova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.92Y
45.34Y
32.96Y
34.76Y
1:15.58Y
37.38Y
33.63Y
43.77Y
B
 
B
B*
 
B
B*
 








# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
# 301
# 302
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
31
21
34
15
45
25
6
1
-4.21
+1.57
-0.67
-5.50
-0.81
-1.17
-1.45
-3.98
 
 
Emma Libohova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.91Y
42.17Y
32.04Y
41.90Y
1:12.53Y
40.19Y
B
B*
B
 
B*
 






# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
30
13
25
35
40
31
-3.62
-1.64
-1.00
+0.89
-2.09
-1.12
 
 
Erica Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.01Y
2:57.69Y
1:22.33Y
29.95Y
1:20.88Y
1:22.75Y
29.28Y
B
BB
 
BB
 
BB*
BB





SIL*

# 37
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
12
6
10

24
7
12
+2.99
-0.67
+1.86
+0.67
+1.87
-2.39
-0.25
 
 
Hanna Lin (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.84Y
34.78Y
40.46Y
1:28.16Y
46.28Y
1:17.18Y
40.34Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
# 111
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
10
13
6
16
13
14

-3.96
-0.43
+0.57
***  
-0.19
***  
+0.45
 
 
Jason Louser (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.56Y
2:13.32Y
55.01Y
1:51.12Y
1:01.63Y
2:03.55Y
4:14.44Y
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
DSC   SM
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
DSC   SECT*
# 38
# 46
# 54
# 94
# 102
# 106
# 408
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
+3.63
+2.68
-0.11
-1.50
+1.71
-0.76
-2.08
 
 
Josh Louser (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.82Y
2:09.84Y
1:03.07Y
2:04.21Y
1:02.16Y
2:24.01Y
BB
AA*
BB
BB
A
BB
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
ZQ
SIL
# 38
# 50
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
8
1
7
8
4
7
+2.83
-3.84
-1.22
-2.77
-0.68
+2.48
 
 
Sara Louser (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.11Y
1:39.74Y
42.18Y
DQ    
47.58Y
1:16.98Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
 
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*

 
SIL*
SIL*
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
11
11
11
---
15
13
-10.10
-8.77
-2.22
---  
-1.16
-4.83
 
 
Hanna Matheson (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.71Y
34.27Y
40.72Y
1:27.49Y
47.72Y
1:14.50Y
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
12
7
8
15
16
8
-5.40
-1.79
-2.72
***  
-3.57
-16.23
 
 
Kacey McGorry (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.50Y
34.65Y
40.10Y
1:26.14Y
51.97Y
1:31.60Y
38.73Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB







# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
# 111
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
17
10
4
12
41
5

***  
-0.23
+0.25
-0.46
-0.47
-4.03
-1.12
 
 
Meaghan McNair (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.52Y
1:01.92Y
1:13.93Y
27.87Y
2:32.40Y
2:11.03Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
BB
SIL


SIL


# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
7
13
8
8
9
8
+1.86
+2.94
+6.85
+0.40
-1.32
-2.63
 
 
Matthew Miele (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
54.01Y
28.48Y
DQ    
23.65Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
17
13
---
19
---
---  
***  
***  
---  
***  
---  
 
 
Thomas Miele (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.74Y
49.33Y
52.83Y
1:38.87Y
47.68Y
1:23.10Y
BB*
 
 
B*
B
B
SIL*



SIL*

# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
14
24
10
27
16
23
-3.07
+0.89
+2.47
-10.43
-1.20
-2.94
 
 
Braedon Miller (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.27Y
52.63Y
DQ    
1:51.13Y
1:01.25Y
1:35.61Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 



# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
34
34
---
37
38
35
***  
***  
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
James Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.34Y
32.99Y
1:35.02Y
1:24.49Y
45.94Y
1:13.06Y
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
DSC*   SIL*
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
7
7
5
15
13
12
-7.04
-2.94
***  
***  
-1.93
-9.22
 
 
Jenna Mond (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.15Y
1:23.69Y
31.36Y
34.61Y
1:10.91Y
1:31.26Y
BB*
B
BB
B
B
B
SIL*





# 1
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
21
16
20
14
34
14
-5.32
-2.58
-0.28
-2.26
-1.59
-2.13
 
 
Noah Mond (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.54Y
2:26.21Y
DQ    
1:08.42Y
1:18.69Y
28.17Y
BB
BB
 
B
B
BB*

SIL
 



# 42
# 50
# 54
# 98
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
15
6
---
12
6
12
+0.05
+2.63
---  
-1.29
+1.46
-0.36
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.30Y
1:32.24Y
40.44Y
1:23.45Y
41.80Y
1:15.15Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL
DSC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL*
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
5
7
5
8
3
9
-1.35
-2.70
+0.75
-2.07
-2.00
-3.81
 
 
Lila Monti (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.84Y
43.13Y
22.14Y
19.33Y
1:01.76Y
49.51Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 


# 11
# 23
# 29
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
13
10
4
11
10
7
-4.29
-2.37
-2.09
-0.78
***  
-4.22
 
 
Sean Muller (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.54Y
51.27Y
36.15Y
43.42Y
1:16.94Y
42.03Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
29
29
34
30
29
21
-4.96
-1.75
-1.33
-6.14
-1.66
-0.68
 
 
Shane Muller (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.17Y
1:05.66Y
1:13.40Y
2:16.71Y
28.54Y
B
B
 
B
B





# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
19
24
15
17
18
-1.01
+1.55
+1.32
-5.42
-0.84
 
 
Michael Muroff (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.03Y
2:32.22Y
1:06.58Y
1:08.86Y
1:19.04Y
2:25.46Y
BB
B
BB
B
B
BB


SIL


SIL
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 98
# 102
# 106
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
13
8
11
13
7
8
-0.10
+1.41
+1.80
-1.97
-1.19
+3.15
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.96Y
2:33.67Y
1:11.14Y
1:14.94Y
1:23.55Y
30.40Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B
BB

SIL*
SIL*



# 41
# 49
# 53
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
15
5
5
17
8
16
-1.92
-4.78
-2.12
-0.05
-0.60
-0.01
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.00Y
1:20.10Y
1:18.02Y
34.28Y
1:14.37Y
1:31.12Y
2:50.82Y
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
 
B*
B*
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*



# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 407
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
20
12
16
12
43
13
2
-4.38
-0.19
-4.71
-1.63
-1.74
***  
***  
 
 
Evan Nilsson (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:04.34Y
2:33.65Y
51.18Y
2:06.63Y
23.51Y
A
BB
A
A
A
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
JO
# 4
# 10
# 22
# 66
# 72
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
2
2
2
3
2
+5.47
+5.23
+2.37
+9.45
+0.03
 
 
Chris O'Shea (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.48Y
51.91Y
56.92Y
1:08.59Y
2:08.27Y
1:58.06Y
A
AA
AA
BB
A
A
JO
JO
DSC   SM
JO
ZQ

# 4
# 22
# 28
# 78
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
5
3
2
6
4
8
+8.52
+3.44
+5.01
+0.76
+13.94
+14.54
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.31Y
1:01.99Y
3:11.08Y
2:14.61Y
1:12.33Y
2:37.63Y
BB
BB
B*
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL

# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
7
8
12
6
12
2
+4.95
+2.52
***  
+1.75
+1.17
***  
 
 
CJ Pergan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.48Y
57.07Y
1:04.78Y
1:21.12Y
2:22.02Y
26.35Y
30.13Y
2:17.19Y
A
BB
BB
B*
BB
BB
 
A
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*

SIL
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 102
# 106
# 110
# 114
# 407
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male Open 200 IM
5
8
9
12
6
6

1
-2.95
-0.55
-0.01
-1.62
-3.05
-0.65
-0.55
+0.71
 
 
Karsten Pergan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.32Y
1:46.89Y
45.13Y
1:22.44Y
50.19Y
1:16.15Y
BB
B
B
BB
B
BB
SIL*


SIL

SIL
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
13
19
11
6
26
11
-1.34
-2.93
+2.05
-3.29
+0.10
-1.26
 
 
Liam Preston (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.19Y
1:07.35Y
1:08.89Y
29.90Y
1:23.99Y
32.23Y
A
A
A
AA*
BB*
A
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO
DSC   ZQ
SIL*
DSC   ZQ
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
2
1
1
1
3
1
-0.93
-1.15
+0.47
-0.53
-3.03
-0.01
 
 
Eden Price (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.79Y
51.91Y
33.38Y
31.05Y
24.12Y
1:05.49Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
25
25
30
20
27
19
***  
-12.71
+2.20
***  
-2.12
-14.07
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.39Y
46.36Y
39.07Y
20.42Y
17.41Y
DQ    
 
B*
B*
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
# 11
# 17
# 23
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
11
4
2
5
3
---
-0.90
-4.29
-0.66
-0.78
-0.13
---  
 
 
Emilia Retzlaff (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.63Y
35.10Y
40.03Y
1:34.45Y
48.49Y
1:33.54Y
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB

SIL
SIL


SIL
# 39
# 43
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
20
15
7
32
21
6
+3.46
+0.53
+1.11
+2.46
-3.63
+3.48
 
 
Dean Rezic (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
38.23Y
43.65Y
1:36.65Y
DQ    
1:30.17Y
 
B*
B
B*
 
 
 



 

# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
25
17
26
---
32
---  
-0.35
+1.16
-10.76
---  
-8.99
 
 
Shannon Ryan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.05Y
1:03.57Y
27.89Y
30.05Y
BB
AA
A
 

DSC   ZQ
SIL

# 93
# 97
# 109
# 113
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
8
1
6

+4.96
+0.45
+0.38
+0.08
 
 
Peter Sanders (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.24Y
1:20.21Y
2:11.71Y
BB
 
BB


JO
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
12
18
5
+0.53
+1.22
-0.23
 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.49Y
1:06.76Y
1:17.17Y
30.51Y
1:27.16Y
2:37.85Y
BB
B
 
B
B
B
SIL





# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
6
24
14
26
16
11
+5.41
+6.53
+8.60
+1.96
+1.26
+6.25
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.20Y
35.32Y
37.65Y
1:12.99Y
1:28.25Y
1:07.30Y
2:54.06Y
A*
AA
BB
AAA*
BB
AA*
A*
DSC*   JO*
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL
# 39
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 103
# 107
# 308
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
3
1
4
1
3
1
1
-3.66
+0.27
-0.22
-3.78
-1.67
-2.81
-1.06
 
 
Kayla Seale (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.82Y
47.98Y
25.93Y
27.07Y
19.11Y
52.02Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
18
18
16
17
9
8
-4.70
-5.16
-1.16
-2.69
-3.54
-8.40
 
 
Sarah Seale (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:39.16Y
36.16Y
43.90Y
1:35.75Y
48.34Y
1:27.25Y
35.19Y
B
B
B
B*
B*
B
BB






SIL*
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
# 401
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
28
20
16
33
20
36
8
+2.59
+0.97
-0.05
***  
-6.46
+4.48
-0.10
 
 
Charlie Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.18Y
1:00.61Y
55.73Y
2:15.43Y
25.93Y
2:13.28Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

JO

JO
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
11
11
14
4
17
7
+4.36
-0.72
-0.01
+0.61
-0.10
+1.57
 
 
Henry Shemet (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.95Y
2:43.78Y
2:23.99Y
2:07.79Y
1:06.85Y
27.48Y
31.35Y
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL


# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 110
# 114
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
11
4
5
11
9
9

-1.28
-6.49
***  
-5.39
-0.09
-0.68
-0.14
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.14Y
34.79Y
41.35Y
1:22.95Y
50.24Y
1:14.87Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B*
BB





DSC
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
14
15
12
10
25
14
+0.09
+0.29
-1.37
-8.57
-4.74
-2.21
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.45Y
45.76Y
1:11.70Y
37.65Y
1:08.38Y
34.28Y
32.33Y
BB*
 
A
 
B
BB
B


DSC   SIL


SIL

# 1
# 7
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
# 301
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 50 Free
26
23
4
24
20
9
3
-4.12
+0.08
+0.08
-1.75
-0.83
+0.48
+0.70
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.79Y
2:43.42Y
2:12.20Y
1:59.24Y
2:28.64Y
27.39Y
29.69Y
AAA
A
AAA
AAA
BB
A
 
DSC   SM
SIL
DSC   SM
DSC   SM*
JO
SIL

# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 105
# 109
# 113
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
1
2
1
1
1
4

+0.82
-0.84
+5.74
-1.15
+5.54
+0.62
+0.57
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
37.91Y
21.37Y
22.37Y
18.11Y
47.83Y
 
B*
 
 
 
B*
 

 
 
 

# 6
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
3
2
8
4
8
---  
-1.96
-1.46
***  
-0.44
-2.72
 
 
Georgina Stampelos (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.64Y
1:08.30Y
1:17.37Y
30.52Y
1:29.43Y
2:24.74Y
B
B
 
B
 
B






# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
15
26
15
27
22
24
+3.34
+2.32
+2.72
+0.67
+4.93
+1.95
 
 
Andrew Stange (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.16Y
51.98Y
49.31Y
1:57.34Y
22.94Y
1:45.71Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
DSC   SM
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM*
DSC   SECT
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
+3.77
+0.64
+0.66
+3.02
-0.30
+1.69
 
 
Christopher Stange (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.59Y
2:39.58Y
1:03.14Y
1:10.61Y
25.35Y
A*
BB
BB
A
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL*
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
7
2
8
2
4
-0.93
+3.04
+0.44
+0.80
-2.12
 
 
William Sun (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.32Y
1:01.14Y
33.59Y
BB
A
BB



# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
4
2
2
-0.48
-0.58
-0.80
 
 
Joe Sweeney (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.76Y
1:00.52Y
1:10.92Y
27.72Y
1:21.27Y
2:10.58Y
 
B
 
B
 
B






# 16
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
14
22
8
22
19
17
-0.01
+0.11
+1.73
-0.02
+0.18
-2.19
 
 
Ethan Timm (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.97Y
34.93Y
50.03Y
36.20Y
1:43.13Y
49.70Y
1:25.06Y
B*
BB*
 
B
 
B*
B*

SIL*





# 40
# 44
# 52
# 60
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
17
18
26

29
23
27
-17.45
-2.68
-0.75
+1.27
***  
***  
-5.78
 
 
Samantha Torre (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.46Y
1:37.33Y
34.63Y
41.94Y
1:16.72Y
42.42Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 7
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
19
21
41
36
48
36
-1.00
-10.05
-1.49
-3.37
-3.31
-3.01
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.34Y
1:42.72Y
43.43Y
1:30.00Y
46.12Y
1:24.05Y
BB*
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
B

SIL*

SIL*
SIL*

# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
19
15
14
19
11
26
-4.66
-4.05
-0.73
-8.39
-2.56
-5.34
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.50Y
44.50Y
33.23Y
39.85Y
1:15.46Y
40.21Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
19
15
19
20
24
17
-7.18
-2.58
-0.17
-9.72
-4.32
-3.13
 
 
Jake Vecchio (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.18Y
54.67Y
57.72Y
1:57.31Y
1:01.04Y
2:08.27Y
28.88Y
A
A
AA*
AA*
A
AA*
 
SIL
SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ

# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
# 114
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
4
5
3
5
2
2

-3.25
-1.48
-1.84
-6.95
-0.35
-6.54
-1.27
 
 
Sofia Vega (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.63Y
2:47.38Y
1:14.09Y
1:12.11Y
1:28.98Y
2:54.04Y
B
B*
B
BB*
B
 



SIL*


# 41
# 49
# 53
# 97
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
18
9
6
11
15
4
+0.27
-1.71
+1.38
-1.29
+0.25
+5.98
 
 
Brennyn Veit (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.65Y
32.69Y
1:19.35Y
39.83Y
1:10.52Y
37.05Y
B
B*
BB*
 
B*
B*


SIL*



# 1
# 19
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
29
32
17
30
30
21
-3.93
-1.91
-3.64
-4.85
-5.45
-2.00
 
 
Brian Veit (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.84Y
30.62Y
1:13.67Y
35.96Y
1:05.73Y
34.85Y
BB*
BB*
BB
B
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
SIL
# 2
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
9
9
2
12
8
6
-2.67
-1.55
-0.96
-1.09
-2.22
-0.82
 
 
Cayden Veit (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.07Y
50.62Y
28.97Y
23.05Y
22.66Y
57.34Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 

# 17
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
6
24
25
11
25
13
***  
+8.50
+0.59
-7.14
-2.95
-4.71
 
 
Colin Veit (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.65Y
41.80Y
37.29Y
18.21Y
16.49Y
42.70Y
B*
B*
B*
 
 
BB*

SIL*

 
 
SIL*
# 6
# 18
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 50 Fly
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
3
3
2
3
2
3
-11.76
***  
-1.39
-2.17
-2.36
-1.57
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.61Y
1:22.26Y
1:06.65Y
BB*
A*
AA*
JO*
DSC*   JO*
DSC   ZQ*
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
6
4
2
***  
***  
-7.00
 
 
Nichole Visintin (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.91Y
1:15.47Y
1:00.66Y
28.87Y
1:22.92Y
2:16.71Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL

SIL



# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
6
14
10
17
9
16
+3.53
+4.57
+2.85
+1.82
+3.86
+6.35
 
 
Eric Wang (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.56Y
1:19.24Y
30.28Y
36.24Y
1:08.81Y
35.29Y
BB*
B*
BB*
B
B
BB
SIL*

SIL*


SIL
# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
11
5
5
14
12
8
***  
-8.86
-1.65
+0.30
-2.51
-0.26
 
 
Brendan Williams (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.10Y
59.89Y
2:19.80Y
AA
AA
BB
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2
1
5
+0.20
+0.56
-3.13
 
 
Derek Xikis (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.46Y
46.90Y
26.56Y
27.01Y
19.94Y
49.92Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
4
10
10
14
10
11
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Isabel Xu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.60Y
1:32.53Y
34.04Y
1:14.71Y
42.70Y
1:19.84Y
A
A*
AA*
AA*
BB
AA*
DSC   JO*
JO*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ*
JO*
DSC   ZQ*
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1
8
2
2
5
1
-2.73
-5.51
-0.85
-4.81
-3.38
-3.60
 
 
Kevin Xu (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.35Y
2:19.48Y
1:00.38Y
1:02.90Y
1:15.51Y
2:17.83Y
A
BB
A
A
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
# 38
# 50
# 54
# 98
# 102
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
6
3
5
6
4
4
-0.26
+1.85
-0.61
+0.19
-0.94
-3.14
 
 
Emily Yang (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.31Y
1:15.62Y
28.67Y
1:00.74Y
BB
A
BB
A

JO

SIL
# 97
# 101
# 109
# 403
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
10
1
11
2
+1.24
+1.14
+0.47
+0.55
 
 
Steven Zhao (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.12Y
58.66Y
52.46Y
23.76Y
1:09.40Y
1:56.72Y
BB
A
A
AA*
BB
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
6
7
5
3
9
6
+4.30
+1.40
+0.37
-0.06
+0.29
+2.50
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.45Y
1:39.33Y
35.75Y
45.58Y
1:17.87Y
45.07Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
27
13
32
33
32
32
***  
***  
-4.56
-9.53
-8.12
-6.73
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
11
17
18
18
20
21
26
29
30
31
32
36
39
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Ebenstein
Hope Farrell
Sophia Genao
Kiera Mutarelli
Jenna Mond
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Grace Farrell
Taylor Dixon
Hannah Brockman
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
1:03.71Y
1:07.69Y
1:15.39Y
1:17.13Y
1:17.97Y
1:17.97Y
1:18.00Y
1:18.15Y
1:19.45Y
1:20.65Y
1:20.91Y
1:20.92Y
1:20.93Y
1:23.26Y
1:24.53Y
-0.25
-3.57
-6.76
+1.10
-7.25
-1.92
-4.38
-5.32
-4.12
-3.93
-3.62
-4.21
***  
-4.78
-7.15
AAAA
AA*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B*
B*
DSC   JO
DSC
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*







 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
9
11
16
17
19
21
22
27
28
29
Liam Preston
Brett Adams
Richie Chiarella
James Griffin
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
Owen Gavigan
Eren Goral
Antonio Vavalle
Declan Kubik
Edward Freudenberg
Zhimin Zheng
Adam Albert
Sean Muller
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
1:09.19Y
1:13.22Y
1:14.64Y
1:15.00Y
1:15.84Y
1:16.56Y
1:23.56Y
1:24.72Y
1:25.50Y
1:25.75Y
1:27.28Y
1:29.45Y
1:29.50Y
1:30.54Y
-0.93
-2.86
-2.17
***  
-2.67
***  
-5.05
-6.71
-7.18
***  
+0.56
***  
-0.55
-4.96
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*








 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
7
8
11
12
15
Emily Bardak
Emily Anderson
Nichole Visintin
Hayley Adams
Rachel Ditolla
Stephanie Alvarez
Karen Li
Brooks Fassett
15
17
16
16
15
15
16
17
2:13.55Y
2:20.16Y
2:29.91Y
2:30.12Y
2:32.02Y
2:37.32Y
2:38.07Y
2:43.26Y
+3.89
+9.68
+3.53
+5.77
+3.33
-2.20
+15.29
+5.24
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
DSC   SM
JO
SIL





 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
9
10
11
Andrew Stange
Evan Nilsson
David He
Logan Gregory
Chris O'Shea
Steven Zhao
Nick Bogush
Robert Kohlus
Charlie Shemet
16
17
15
16
16
16
15
16
15
2:01.16Y
2:04.34Y
2:04.56Y
2:07.00Y
2:09.48Y
2:13.12Y
2:14.77Y
2:15.66Y
2:17.18Y
+3.77
+5.47
+0.34
-3.34
+8.52
+4.30
-1.31
+2.86
+4.36
AAA
A
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
ZQ*
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
8
8
8
1:19.41Y
1:26.92Y
1:38.54Y
-6.22
-3.51
-21.53
A*
BB
B*
DSC*   JO*
SIL*

 
 
Male 8 & U 100 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Colin Veit
8
1:31.65Y
-11.76
B*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
9
13
15
19
21
23
26
33
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Olivia Ebenstein
Hope Farrell
Emma Libohova
Taylor Dixon
Samantha Torre
Anna Libohova
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
37.13Y
40.27Y
40.79Y
42.17Y
43.60Y
44.46Y
45.34Y
45.76Y
46.68Y
48.83Y
-1.62
+0.25
-1.02
-1.64
-1.58
-1.00
+1.57
+0.08
-2.58
-5.90
A*
BB
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
DSC*
SIL








 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
15
18
26
28
29
Brett Adams
James Griffin
Antonio Vavalle
Declan Kubik
Eren Goral
Adam Albert
Sean Muller
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
37.94Y
40.84Y
44.50Y
44.85Y
48.20Y
49.75Y
51.27Y
-0.84
***  
-2.58
-5.90
-1.27
+1.66
-1.75
BB
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL






 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
Alyssa Bonneville
Casey Gavigan
Yasmine Hamdi
16
17
15
2:38.98Y
2:44.69Y
3:16.88Y
+2.17
-4.56
+2.87
A
BB
 
JO
JO*

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Ryan Kaplan
Evan Nilsson
15
17
2:26.88Y
2:33.65Y
+5.09
+5.23
A
BB
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
8
9
11
13
15
18
25
Emily Herr
Ava Emmerich
Natalie Kwee
Amy Chen
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Reese Birnstill
Kayla Seale
Eden Price
8
7
8
8
7
7
8
7
7
19.14Y
24.60Y
25.72Y
26.42Y
27.39Y
27.84Y
27.95Y
28.82Y
34.79Y
-2.74
***  
***  
-4.65
-0.90
-4.29
-6.08
-4.70
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
7
9
Derek Xikis
Emre Goral
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell Legrady
7
8
7
7
27.46Y
27.77Y
28.27Y
31.64Y
***  
-5.43
-11.40
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
10
12
13
15
16
17
18
21
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jessica Chen
Sophia Genao
Kiera Mutarelli
Olivia Ebenstein
Victoria Grosskopf
Jenna Mond
Hope Farrell
Grace Farrell
Samantha Torre
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
1:03.52Y
1:08.53Y
1:13.27Y
1:13.76Y
1:18.95Y
1:20.10Y
1:21.64Y
1:23.11Y
1:23.69Y
1:26.97Y
1:31.86Y
1:37.33Y
+0.84
+0.69
-3.20
-2.20
-0.63
-0.19
+2.08
-3.95
-2.58
-12.26
+5.32
-10.05
AAA
AA
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL

SIL








 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
9
12
13
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Eric Wang
Owen Gavigan
Edward Freudenberg
Zhimin Zheng
11
11
12
11
11
11
1:07.35Y
1:14.09Y
1:19.24Y
1:25.92Y
1:28.40Y
1:39.33Y
-1.15
-1.46
-8.86
-3.94
-0.71
***  
A
BB
B*
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ
SIL




 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
12
14
15
16
17
Emily Bardak
Casey Gavigan
Rachel Ditolla
Kasidy Chirico
Emily Anderson
Amanda Sarubbi
Meaghan McNair
Keelyn Friberg
Hayley Adams
Sydney Bernhardt
Nichole Visintin
Georgina Stampelos
Yasmine Hamdi
Karen Li
15
17
15
16
17
15
16
16
16
15
16
15
15
16
59.30Y
1:01.18Y
1:03.73Y
1:06.12Y
1:06.25Y
1:09.49Y
1:09.52Y
1:11.97Y
1:12.29Y
1:13.42Y
1:15.47Y
1:15.64Y
1:16.08Y
1:17.79Y
+1.20
+2.01
+0.74
+2.03
+2.41
+5.41
+1.86
-1.39
+0.04
+0.59
+4.57
+3.34
+1.96
+3.18
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
DSC   SM
DSC   SM
ZQ
JO
JO
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
9
11
13
14
Andrew Stange
David He
Logan Gregory
Ryan Kaplan
Robert Kohlus
Steven Zhao
Dan Infranco
Charlie Shemet
Nick Bogush
Joe Sweeney
16
15
16
15
16
16
17
15
15
15
51.98Y
55.50Y
55.88Y
57.51Y
58.21Y
58.66Y
59.42Y
1:00.61Y
1:01.96Y
1:09.76Y
+0.64
+0.28
-2.10
+0.14
+1.15
+1.40
+0.59
-0.72
-8.20
-0.01
AAA
AA
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
 
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Claudia Retzlaff
Cayden Veit
8
8
7
7
33.64Y
40.04Y
46.36Y
53.07Y
-2.34
-4.12
-4.29
***  
AA*
BB*
B*
 
DSC   ZQ*
SIL*


 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Fly  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Colin Veit
8
41.80Y
***  
B*
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
12
16
20
24
25
26
30
32
34
41
Jessica Chen
Sophia Genao
Victoria Grosskopf
Jenna Mond
Emma Canudas
Emma Libohova
Taylor Dixon
Grace Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Anna Libohova
Samantha Torre
11
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
29.84Y
30.44Y
30.71Y
31.36Y
31.92Y
32.04Y
32.25Y
32.44Y
32.69Y
32.96Y
34.63Y
-0.18
-2.06
-0.45
-0.28
-0.73
-1.00
-1.38
+0.96
-1.91
-0.67
-1.49
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B
 
SIL

SIL*








 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
9
12
16
19
22
23
26
27
32
34
Brett Adams
Eric Wang
Brian Veit
James Griffin
Declan Kubik
Antonio Vavalle
Owen Gavigan
Adam Albert
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Zhimin Zheng
Sean Muller
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
29.80Y
30.28Y
30.62Y
31.57Y
32.78Y
33.23Y
33.62Y
33.75Y
34.06Y
34.28Y
35.75Y
36.15Y
-0.82
-1.65
-1.55
+1.09
-0.79
-0.17
+1.17
+1.46
+1.53
-1.05
-4.56
-1.33
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL*









 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
19
20
21
22
24
26
Emily Bardak
Casey Gavigan
Emily Anderson
Rachel Ditolla
Keelyn Friberg
Nichole Visintin
Alyssa Bonneville
Hayley Adams
Meaghan McNair
Victoria Bogdanski
Kasidy Chirico
Yasmine Hamdi
Brooks Fassett
Karen Li
Stephanie Alvarez
Sydney Bernhardt
Amanda Sarubbi
Georgina Stampelos
15
17
17
15
16
16
16
16
16
15
16
15
17
16
15
15
15
15
56.10Y
56.51Y
59.02Y
1:00.37Y
1:00.46Y
1:00.66Y
1:00.77Y
1:00.82Y
1:01.92Y
1:02.20Y
1:02.64Y
1:03.09Y
1:04.33Y
1:04.60Y
1:04.93Y
1:05.54Y
1:06.76Y
1:08.30Y
+2.08
+2.76
+0.86
+2.32
+2.09
+2.85
+3.57
+2.46
+2.94
+3.58
+3.25
+1.41
+2.67
+2.20
-0.50
+0.54
+6.53
+2.32
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL










 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
3
5
8
9
11
14
22
Andrew Stange
Evan Nilsson
Logan Gregory
Chris O'Shea
Steven Zhao
Nick Bogush
Dan Infranco
Robert Kohlus
Charlie Shemet
Joe Sweeney
16
17
16
16
16
15
17
16
15
15
49.31Y
51.18Y
51.91Y
51.91Y
52.46Y
52.90Y
54.84Y
55.35Y
55.73Y
1:00.52Y
+0.66
+2.37
+0.40
+3.44
+0.37
-1.37
+1.06
+0.02
-0.01
+0.11
AAA
A
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
JO
JO
JO
JO*




 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
8
10
13
16
18
24
25
Annabel Dimaculangan
Claudia Retzlaff
Natalie Kwee
Amy Chen
Lila Monti
Reese Birnstill
Ava Emmerich
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Eden Price
8
7
8
8
7
8
7
7
7
7
35.45Y
39.07Y
39.47Y
42.05Y
43.13Y
44.67Y
46.21Y
47.98Y
50.62Y
51.91Y
-1.82
-0.66
-3.29
-1.41
-2.37
-5.24
***  
-5.16
+8.50
-12.71
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
8
10
17
18
19
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Maksim Klaric
Derek Xikis
Matthew Miele
Maxwell Legrady
Emre Goral
8
8
7
7
8
7
8
37.29Y
37.91Y
45.64Y
46.90Y
54.01Y
54.96Y
56.85Y
-1.39
-1.96
-7.51
***  
***  
***  
+9.38
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
12
16
17
21
23
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kiera Mutarelli
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
1:06.40Y
1:07.83Y
1:11.70Y
1:12.53Y
1:16.89Y
1:18.02Y
1:19.35Y
1:24.39Y
1:27.76Y
-1.21
+1.18
+0.08
-3.15
-2.58
-4.71
-3.64
-3.18
-1.44
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
 
DSC   SIL
DSC   JO
DSC   SIL
DSC*   SIL

SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
11
12
11
1:08.89Y
1:13.67Y
1:13.77Y
+0.47
-0.96
+1.06
A
BB
BB
DSC   JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
7
8
9
11
12
14
15
Victoria Bogdanski
Alyssa Bonneville
Keelyn Friberg
Kasidy Chirico
Meaghan McNair
Sydney Bernhardt
Stephanie Alvarez
Brooks Fassett
Amanda Sarubbi
Georgina Stampelos
15
16
16
16
16
15
15
17
15
15
1:06.10Y
1:07.90Y
1:09.03Y
1:12.76Y
1:13.93Y
1:14.80Y
1:16.65Y
1:16.66Y
1:17.17Y
1:17.37Y
+0.72
+2.30
+0.97
+3.18
+6.85
+4.49
+2.39
+0.20
+8.60
+2.72
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
8
Ryan Kaplan
Chris O'Shea
David He
Dan Infranco
Joe Sweeney
15
16
15
17
15
55.76Y
56.92Y
59.04Y
1:01.46Y
1:10.92Y
-0.17
+5.01
+2.46
+2.46
+1.73
AA
AA
A
BB
 
DSC   SM
DSC   SM
ZQ
JO

 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
11
13
16
25
30
Natalie Kwee
Lila Monti
Reese Birnstill
Ava Emmerich
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Eden Price
8
7
8
7
7
7
7
21.73Y
22.14Y
24.18Y
25.33Y
25.93Y
28.97Y
33.38Y
-0.96
-2.09
-1.42
***  
-1.16
+0.59
+2.20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
7
10
13
Ryan Sommerstad
Maksim Klaric
Emre Goral
Maxwell Legrady
Derek Xikis
Matthew Miele
8
7
8
7
7
8
21.37Y
22.31Y
22.88Y
24.90Y
26.56Y
28.48Y
-1.46
-2.49
+0.53
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 

5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Angelina Harris

TVSC-B
  no swimmer name
Anna Libohova
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
 
12
12
11
12

 
 
12
12
12
1:55.10Y





2:04.19Y




 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Richie Chiarella
Brett Adams
Brian Veit
Liam Preston

TVSC-B
Declan Kubik
Owen Gavigan
Zhimin Zheng
Eric Wang
 
11
12
12
11

 
12
11
11
12
1:56.46Y





2:10.40Y




 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Free Relay  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 

1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Claudia Retzlaff
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
Lila Monti

TVSC-B
Ava Emmerich
Reese Birnstill
Amy Chen
Natalie Kwee
 
7
7
7
7

 
7
8
8
8
1:23.55Y





1:22.10Y




 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Free Relay  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Derek Xikis
Ryan Sommerstad
Maksim Klaric
Colin Veit
 
7
8
7
8
1:19.01Y




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
7
12
Kyra Sommerstad
Kylie Kramer
Frankie Pellegrino
Erica Lin
13
14
13
13
2:15.79Y
2:26.54Y
2:33.31Y
2:43.01Y
+0.82
-3.52
+4.95
+2.99
AAA
A*
BB
B
DSC   SM
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
8
11
19
Jason Louser
Cameron Kubik
Jake Vecchio
CJ Pergan
Kevin Xu
Josh Louser
Henry Shemet
Shane Muller
14
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
2:02.56Y
2:10.69Y
2:16.18Y
2:16.48Y
2:17.35Y
2:19.82Y
2:24.95Y
2:37.17Y
+3.63
+1.86
-3.25
-2.95
-0.26
+2.83
-1.28
-1.01
AAA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
B
DSC   SM
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
10
11
12
13
17
19
20
25
28
32
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
Abigail Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Lin
Sara Louser
Hanna Matheson
Karsten Pergan
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
Emilia Retzlaff
Isabel Hoffmann
Sarah Seale
Alayna Bances
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
1:18.60Y
1:19.20Y
1:22.79Y
1:23.30Y
1:25.84Y
1:26.11Y
1:26.71Y
1:27.32Y
1:29.50Y
1:31.34Y
1:31.63Y
1:36.07Y
1:39.16Y
1:40.79Y
-2.73
-3.66
-3.42
-1.35
-3.96
-10.10
-5.40
-1.34
***  
-4.66
+3.46
-3.54
+2.59
-2.45
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B
B
DSC   JO*
DSC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*






 
 
Male 9-10 100 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
7
9
10
11
14
17
21
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Timofey Kayran
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
Thomas Demaio
Richard Hall
Peter Sloniewsky
Ethan Timm
Joseph Fontana
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
9
10
1:10.12Y
1:18.62Y
1:21.48Y
1:23.34Y
1:24.04Y
1:25.78Y
1:26.15Y
1:30.14Y
1:31.97Y
1:36.76Y
-0.27
+1.56
-3.78
-7.04
-3.99
-6.26
-0.98
+0.09
-17.45
-8.29
AAAA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B*
B*
DSC   JO
DSC   JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
8
15
18
19
23
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
Frankie Pellegrino
Rebecca Muroff
Sofia Vega
Rachel Chan
Julianna Kohlus
14
14
13
14
14
14
14
58.03Y
59.74Y
1:01.99Y
1:05.96Y
1:06.63Y
1:06.66Y
1:10.62Y
+0.41
+0.51
+2.52
-1.92
+0.27
+2.57
+2.00
AA
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
7
8
13
15
24
Cameron Kubik
Jake Vecchio
Christopher Stange
CJ Pergan
Michael Muroff
Noah Mond
Shane Muller
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
52.87Y
54.67Y
56.59Y
57.07Y
1:01.03Y
1:01.54Y
1:05.66Y
+0.07
-1.48
-0.93
-0.55
-0.10
+0.05
+1.55
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
10
13
15
20
26
28
29
37
39
Hanna Matheson
Kacey McGorry
Hanna Lin
Emilia Retzlaff
Sarah Seale
Alayna Bances
Isabel Hoffmann
Sidney Dasilva
Alexa Bojbasa
Katherine Lascarides
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
9
9
34.27Y
34.65Y
34.78Y
35.10Y
36.16Y
38.38Y
38.67Y
38.71Y
40.57Y
41.29Y
-1.79
-0.23
-0.43
+0.53
+0.97
-0.13
+0.43
-5.78
***  
-5.48
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
SIL*

SIL*
SIL






 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
7
9
10
12
14
15
18
24
25
34
44
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Richard Hall
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
Peter Sloniewsky
Ethan Timm
Joseph Fontana
Dean Rezic
Braedon Miller
Michael Lascarides
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
29.11Y
32.50Y
32.96Y
32.99Y
33.01Y
33.63Y
33.95Y
34.74Y
34.79Y
34.93Y
38.21Y
38.23Y
42.27Y
46.75Y
+0.31
-1.22
-0.23
-2.94
-0.92
-1.72
-0.33
-3.07
+0.29
-2.68
+2.20
-0.35
***  
+0.53
AA
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

SIL*




 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
12
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Erica Lin
Frankie Pellegrino
13
14
13
13
2:43.42Y
2:47.91Y
2:57.69Y
3:11.08Y
-0.84
+4.57
-0.67
***  
A
BB
BB
B*
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Jason Louser
Christopher Stange
Henry Shemet
14
13
13
2:13.32Y
2:39.58Y
2:43.78Y
+2.68
+3.04
-6.49
AAAA
BB
BB*
DSC   SECT
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
9
11
15
19
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Abigail Dimaculangan
Sara Louser
Waela Van Nostrand
Karsten Pergan
10
10
10
10
9
10
1:32.24Y
1:32.53Y
1:35.97Y
1:39.74Y
1:42.72Y
1:46.89Y
-2.70
-5.51
-10.56
-8.77
-4.05
-2.93
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
DSC*   JO*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
James Monahan
9
1:35.02Y
***  
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
7
9
10
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
Sofia Vega
Julianna Kohlus
13
14
14
14
14
14
14
2:12.20Y
2:24.08Y
2:25.22Y
2:33.67Y
2:42.26Y
2:47.38Y
2:48.74Y
+5.74
+4.92
-4.23
-4.78
+7.17
-1.71
+2.07
AAA
A
BB
BB*
B
B*
 
DSC   SM
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
8
Josh Louser
Kevin Xu
Henry Shemet
Noah Mond
Michael Muroff
14
14
13
14
14
2:09.84Y
2:19.48Y
2:23.99Y
2:26.21Y
2:32.22Y
-3.84
+1.85
***  
+2.63
+1.41
AA*
BB
BB*
BB
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL*
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
6
8
11
14
16
22
28
31
35
41
Olivia Schlegel
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kacey McGorry
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Lin
Hanna Matheson
Sara Louser
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
Isabel Hoffmann
Sidney Dasilva
Alayna Bances
Alexa Bojbasa
Katherine Lascarides
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
9
35.32Y
40.02Y
40.10Y
40.44Y
40.46Y
40.72Y
42.18Y
43.43Y
43.90Y
45.57Y
47.33Y
47.95Y
49.93Y
53.15Y
+0.27
-1.64
+0.25
+0.75
+0.57
-2.72
-2.22
-0.73
-0.05
+0.03
-6.17
+1.99
***  
-1.11
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B
 
 
DSC   ZQ
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
11
12
14
16
17
24
26
28
34
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Zander Klaric
Richard Hall
Timofey Kayran
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas Demaio
Joseph Fontana
Dean Rezic
Thomas Miele
Ethan Timm
Michael Lascarides
Braedon Miller
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
34.38Y
37.37Y
38.86Y
39.23Y
41.32Y
41.35Y
42.06Y
42.70Y
43.65Y
49.33Y
50.03Y
50.24Y
52.63Y
+0.41
-0.69
-1.49
+0.73
+1.40
-1.37
-0.04
+1.46
+1.16
+0.89
-0.75
-3.12
***  
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
DSC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL





 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
8
10
11
Rebecca Muroff
Sofia Vega
Rachel Chan
Erica Lin
Julianna Kohlus
14
14
14
13
14
1:11.14Y
1:14.09Y
1:18.68Y
1:22.33Y
1:26.25Y
-2.12
+1.38
+7.09
+1.86
+2.11
BB*
B
 
 
 
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
7
8
9
11
15
Jason Louser
Cameron Kubik
Jake Vecchio
Kevin Xu
Josh Louser
Christopher Stange
CJ Pergan
Michael Muroff
Shane Muller
14
14
13
14
14
13
13
14
13
55.01Y
56.40Y
57.72Y
1:00.38Y
1:03.07Y
1:03.14Y
1:04.78Y
1:06.58Y
1:13.40Y
-0.11
-0.41
-1.84
-0.61
-1.22
+0.44
-0.01
+1.80
+1.32
AAA
AAA*
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
7
11
17
24
25
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
Emilia Retzlaff
Karsten Pergan
Katherine Lascarides
Alexa Bojbasa
Sidney Dasilva
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
34.04Y
37.65Y
40.03Y
45.13Y
51.31Y
53.42Y
53.98Y
-0.85
-0.22
+1.11
+2.05
***  
***  
***  
AA*
BB
BB
B
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Thomas Miele
9
52.83Y
+2.47
 

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Erica Lin
Rachel Chan
Julianna Kohlus
Rebecca Muroff
 
13
14
14
14
2:01.19Y
29.95Y
30.94Y
36.79Y
23.51Y
 
+0.67
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Cameron Kubik
Kevin Xu
Jake Vecchio
Jason Louser
 
14
14
13
14
1:37.74Y
24.59Y
24.58Y
25.11Y
23.46Y
 
+0.07
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free Relay  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

3
 
 
 
 

5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Olivia Schlegel
Karsten Pergan
Abigail Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu

TVSC-B
Kacey McGorry
AvaGrace Monti
Emilia Retzlaff
Sara Louser

TVSC-C
Sarah Seale
Sidney Dasilva
Alayna Bances
Hanna Matheson
 
10
10
10
10

 
10
10
9
10

 
9
9
9
9
2:10.02Y





2:21.00Y





2:26.55Y




 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free Relay  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Timofey Kayran
James Monahan
Peter Sloniewsky

TVSC-B
Ethan Timm
Richard Hall
Braedon Miller
Dean Rezic
 
10
10
9
10

 
9
9
9
10
2:12.40Y
31.37Y




2:30.11Y
36.20Y
32.71Y
42.80Y
38.40Y
 
-1.13
 
 
 

 
+1.27
 
 
 
 
A*
 
 
 

 
B
 
 
 
 
DSC*   JO*
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Medley Relay  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Emily Herr
Cayden Veit
Claudia Retzlaff
Kayla Seale

TVSC-B
Annabel Dimaculangan
Lila Monti
Amy Chen
Eden Price
 
8
7
7
7

 
8
7
8
7
1:31.68Y





1:36.74Y




 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Medley Relay  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Derek Xikis
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Maxwell Legrady
 
7
8
8
7
1:34.30Y




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
10
11
12
14
15
18
19
20
21
24
26
27
30
31
35
36
Riley Gavigan
Jessica Chen
Sophia Genao
Olivia Ebenstein
Kiera Mutarelli
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Alexandre
Emma Canudas
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Taylor Dixon
Brennyn Veit
Grace Farrell
Emma Libohova
Samantha Torre
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
12
12
30.71Y
31.84Y
34.04Y
34.17Y
34.28Y
34.61Y
34.76Y
35.41Y
35.78Y
36.11Y
37.18Y
37.65Y
37.95Y
38.35Y
39.83Y
40.05Y
41.90Y
41.94Y
-0.77
-0.36
-0.53
-0.53
-1.63
-2.26
-5.50
-1.94
-2.13
+1.13
-4.58
-1.75
-4.22
-0.69
-4.85
+1.83
+0.89
-3.37
A
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B*
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DSC
DSC*   SIL

SIL*
SIL*













 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
7
11
12
14
15
17
20
21
23
27
30
33
Liam Preston
William Sun
Richie Chiarella
Brett Adams
James Griffin
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
Owen Gavigan
Declan Kubik
Antonio Vavalle
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Adam Albert
Sean Muller
Zhimin Zheng
11
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
29.90Y
32.32Y
33.06Y
33.86Y
35.39Y
35.96Y
36.24Y
36.29Y
38.16Y
39.85Y
40.13Y
40.24Y
42.55Y
43.42Y
45.58Y
-0.53
-0.48
-1.10
-1.64
-3.76
-1.09
+0.30
-2.98
-1.98
-9.72
+2.88
-1.71
+2.51
-6.14
-9.53
AA*
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ

SIL
SIL*











 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Andrew Stange
David He
Evan Nilsson
Charlie Shemet
Dan Infranco
16
15
17
15
17
1:57.34Y
2:00.35Y
2:06.63Y
2:15.43Y
2:16.83Y
+3.02
-1.83
+9.45
+0.61
+4.04
AAA
AAA*
A
BB
BB
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT*
DSC   ZQ
JO
JO
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
11
14
16
17
20
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Claudia Retzlaff
Cayden Veit
Reese Birnstill
Ava Emmerich
Kayla Seale
Eden Price
8
8
8
7
7
8
7
7
7
14.63Y
16.98Y
18.94Y
20.42Y
23.05Y
25.39Y
26.39Y
27.07Y
31.05Y
-1.00
-1.28
-7.95
-0.78
-7.14
-2.97
***  
-2.69
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
8
12
14
Colin Veit
Maksim Klaric
Ryan Sommerstad
Emre Goral
Derek Xikis
8
7
8
8
7
18.21Y
21.79Y
22.37Y
24.48Y
27.01Y
-2.17
-11.47
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
11
12
19
20
24
25
28
29
30
34
37
39
40
42
43
45
48
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Victoria Grosskopf
Jessica Chen
Olivia Ebenstein
Kate Sommerstad
Sophia Genao
Grace Farrell
Hope Farrell
Emma Alexandre
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
Emma Libohova
Taylor Dixon
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Libohova
Samantha Torre
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
12
12
57.28Y
1:03.44Y
1:04.51Y
1:04.68Y
1:07.45Y
1:08.38Y
1:08.95Y
1:09.62Y
1:09.81Y
1:09.83Y
1:10.52Y
1:10.91Y
1:11.97Y
1:12.17Y
1:12.53Y
1:12.81Y
1:14.37Y
1:15.58Y
1:16.72Y
+0.00
+0.42
-0.58
-3.36
+1.32
-0.83
-2.92
-1.33
-3.34
-5.36
-5.45
-1.59
-8.53
-4.75
-2.09
-4.08
-1.74
-0.81
-3.31
AAA
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ

SIL
SIL
SIL














 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
8
10
12
16
22
24
28
29
30
32
33
William Sun
Richie Chiarella
Brett Adams
Brian Veit
James Griffin
Eric Wang
Declan Kubik
Owen Gavigan
Antonio Vavalle
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Edward Freudenberg
Zhimin Zheng
Adam Albert
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:01.14Y
1:04.88Y
1:05.36Y
1:05.73Y
1:07.42Y
1:08.81Y
1:10.61Y
1:14.34Y
1:15.46Y
1:16.64Y
1:16.94Y
1:17.06Y
1:17.87Y
1:19.18Y
-0.58
+0.27
-0.67
-2.22
-5.26
-2.51
-1.65
-0.57
-4.32
-3.56
-1.66
+0.95
-8.12
+6.08
A
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

SIL
SIL
SIL*










 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
16
17
20
21
24
25
26
27
Emily Bardak
Casey Gavigan
Hayley Adams
Victoria Bogdanski
Meaghan McNair
Alyssa Bonneville
Emily Anderson
Rachel Ditolla
Natalia Giunta
Keelyn Friberg
Kasidy Chirico
Nichole Visintin
Yasmine Hamdi
Karen Li
Stephanie Alvarez
Sydney Bernhardt
Amanda Sarubbi
Georgina Stampelos
15
17
16
15
16
16
17
15
16
16
16
16
15
16
15
15
15
15
25.68Y
26.62Y
27.69Y
27.71Y
27.87Y
27.88Y
28.00Y
28.03Y
28.05Y
28.11Y
28.86Y
28.87Y
29.28Y
29.29Y
29.44Y
29.96Y
30.51Y
30.52Y
+0.34
+1.41
+1.02
-0.56
+0.40
+0.97
+1.24
+0.03
+0.14
+0.74
+0.61
+1.82
+0.80
+0.68
-0.59
+1.49
+1.96
+0.67
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
DSC   SM
DSC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL








 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
9
12
13
15
17
22
Andrew Stange
Evan Nilsson
Steven Zhao
Nick Bogush
Eric Kilgore
Peter Sanders
Dan Infranco
Robert Kohlus
Charlie Shemet
Joe Sweeney
16
17
16
15
17
16
17
16
15
15
22.94Y
23.51Y
23.76Y
24.16Y
25.03Y
25.24Y
25.26Y
25.45Y
25.93Y
27.72Y
-0.30
+0.03
-0.06
-0.95
+1.75
+0.53
+0.36
+0.25
-0.10
-0.02
AA
A
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   SM*
JO
JO
JO*
SIL





 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
8
9
11
24
25
27
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Natalie Kwee
Reese Birnstill
Kayla Seale
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
Cayden Veit
Eden Price
8
7
8
8
7
7
7
7
7
14.12Y
17.41Y
17.59Y
18.50Y
19.11Y
19.33Y
22.25Y
22.66Y
24.12Y
-1.48
-0.13
-1.35
-4.50
-3.54
-0.78
***  
-2.95
-2.12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
9
10
17
18
19
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Emre Goral
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell Legrady
Matthew Miele
8
8
8
7
7
7
8
16.49Y
18.11Y
18.77Y
19.94Y
22.88Y
23.27Y
23.65Y
-2.36
-0.44
-2.42
***  
-1.75
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
11
12
13
14
25
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Hope Farrell
Olivia Ebenstein
Kiera Mutarelli
Jenna Mond
Hannah Brockman
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:08.17Y
1:14.89Y
1:22.68Y
1:27.43Y
1:28.50Y
1:31.12Y
1:31.26Y
1:39.41Y
+1.23
-2.76
+0.04
-1.11
+1.23
***  
-2.13
***  
AAAA
AA
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
 
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
18
21
Liam Preston
Eren Goral
Owen Gavigan
11
11
11
1:23.99Y
1:44.21Y
1:48.32Y
-3.03
***  
-6.69
BB*
 
 
SIL*


 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
8
9
11
14
16
19
20
22
Alyssa Bonneville
Casey Gavigan
Hayley Adams
Natalia Giunta
Keelyn Friberg
Nichole Visintin
Stephanie Alvarez
Kasidy Chirico
Amanda Sarubbi
Sydney Bernhardt
Karen Li
Georgina Stampelos
16
17
16
16
16
16
15
16
15
15
16
15
1:13.55Y
1:16.30Y
1:20.15Y
1:20.52Y
1:21.55Y
1:22.92Y
1:24.81Y
1:26.28Y
1:27.16Y
1:28.30Y
1:28.42Y
1:29.43Y
+2.53
+0.54
+4.63
+2.27
-0.09
+3.86
+1.18
+2.51
+1.26
-3.10
+5.64
+4.93
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
ZQ
JO
SIL
SIL








 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
8
9
16
18
19
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Eric Kilgore
Chris O'Shea
Nick Bogush
Steven Zhao
Logan Gregory
Peter Sanders
Joe Sweeney
15
15
17
16
15
16
16
16
15
1:05.52Y
1:06.02Y
1:07.28Y
1:08.59Y
1:09.22Y
1:09.40Y
1:18.07Y
1:20.21Y
1:21.27Y
-2.00
+0.41
+4.92
+0.76
-3.25
+0.29
-1.12
+1.22
+0.18
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
JO
JO
JO*
JO



 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
8
10
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Natalie Kwee
Amy Chen
Lila Monti
8
8
8
8
7
41.93Y
46.21Y
56.39Y
57.70Y
1:01.76Y
-5.34
-3.89
-11.88
-12.45
***  
A*
BB*
 
 
 
ZQ*
SIL*



 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Breast  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Maksim Klaric
7
1:05.89Y
***  
 

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
7
9
12
16
18
19
20
21
25
28
31
35
36
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Sophia Genao
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Canudas
Emma Alexandre
Brennyn Veit
Anna Libohova
Grace Farrell
Emma Libohova
Taylor Dixon
Samantha Torre
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
31.13Y
33.17Y
33.88Y
34.28Y
34.77Y
35.86Y
36.46Y
36.85Y
37.04Y
37.05Y
37.38Y
37.94Y
40.19Y
42.17Y
42.42Y
-0.49
+1.82
-0.23
+0.48
-1.53
-2.61
-2.04
-3.16
-4.22
-2.00
-1.17
-1.48
-1.12
+0.26
-3.01
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B*
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
DSC
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL











 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
10
14
17
19
21
32
Liam Preston
William Sun
Brett Adams
James Griffin
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
Eric Wang
Declan Kubik
Adam Albert
Antonio Vavalle
Edward Freudenberg
Sean Muller
Zhimin Zheng
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
32.23Y
33.59Y
33.85Y
34.13Y
34.85Y
35.00Y
35.29Y
37.11Y
39.51Y
40.21Y
41.19Y
42.03Y
45.07Y
-0.01
-0.80
-1.44
-4.28
-0.82
-0.97
-0.26
-2.78
-1.00
-3.13
+2.92
-0.68
-6.73
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B*
 
 
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ

SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
9
10
11
12
Emily Bardak
Emily Anderson
Rachel Ditolla
Victoria Bogdanski
Natalia Giunta
Karen Li
Meaghan McNair
Sydney Bernhardt
Amanda Sarubbi
Yasmine Hamdi
15
17
15
15
16
16
16
15
15
15
2:13.84Y
2:17.77Y
2:19.93Y
2:23.57Y
2:24.74Y
2:30.81Y
2:32.40Y
2:36.96Y
2:37.85Y
2:46.14Y
-0.83
-2.15
+5.23
-0.77
+7.73
+8.64
-1.32
+3.51
+6.25
+5.41
AA
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ
ZQ
JO
JO





 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Ryan Kaplan
Logan Gregory
Chris O'Shea
Peter Sanders
Eric Kilgore
Charlie Shemet
Nick Bogush
Robert Kohlus
15
16
16
16
17
15
15
16
1:57.40Y
2:06.83Y
2:08.27Y
2:11.71Y
2:12.73Y
2:13.28Y
2:13.61Y
2:14.04Y
-2.97
-1.52
+13.94
-0.23
+4.22
+1.57
-2.56
-0.61
AAA*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC   SECT*
ZQ
ZQ
JO
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
7
8
11
13
15
19
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Natalie Kwee
Lila Monti
Kayla Seale
Reese Birnstill
Cayden Veit
Ava Emmerich
Eden Price
8
8
8
7
7
8
7
7
7
40.52Y
46.18Y
48.21Y
49.51Y
52.02Y
54.12Y
57.34Y
59.49Y
1:05.49Y
-3.33
-4.15
-6.85
-4.22
-8.40
-1.32
-4.71
***  
-14.07
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*








 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
8
11
12
Colin Veit
Emre Goral
Ryan Sommerstad
Derek Xikis
Maxwell Legrady
8
8
8
7
7
42.70Y
46.19Y
47.83Y
49.92Y
55.02Y
-1.57
-4.24
-2.72
***  
***  
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
SIL*




 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
6
7
8
9
12
13
16
17
20
21
24
Emily Bardak
Casey Gavigan
Emily Anderson
Rachel Ditolla
Keelyn Friberg
Meaghan McNair
Alyssa Bonneville
Hayley Adams
Victoria Bogdanski
Nichole Visintin
Kasidy Chirico
Stephanie Alvarez
Yasmine Hamdi
Georgina Stampelos
15
17
17
15
16
16
16
16
15
16
16
15
15
15
1:59.15Y
1:59.16Y
2:06.54Y
2:08.04Y
2:08.94Y
2:11.03Y
2:11.14Y
2:14.32Y
2:14.55Y
2:16.71Y
2:17.85Y
2:19.27Y
2:19.48Y
2:24.74Y
-1.11
+4.11
+4.72
+1.46
-2.85
-2.63
+5.58
+4.16
+3.75
+6.35
+5.33
-2.71
+4.96
+1.95
AA
AA
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
DSC   SM*
DSC   SM
JO
JO
JO*









 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
10
17
Andrew Stange
David He
Logan Gregory
Ryan Kaplan
Steven Zhao
Robert Kohlus
Chris O'Shea
Dan Infranco
Joe Sweeney
16
15
16
15
16
16
16
17
15
1:45.71Y
1:51.73Y
1:52.04Y
1:52.39Y
1:56.72Y
1:57.99Y
1:58.06Y
2:01.35Y
2:10.58Y
+1.69
-1.27
-0.09
-3.77
+2.50
-1.01
+14.54
+3.50
-2.19
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A*
A
BB
B
DSC   SECT
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
JO




 
 
Female 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 

4
 
 
 
 

7
 
 
 
 

5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kate Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Olivia Ebenstein

TVSC-B
  no swimmer name
Victoria Grosskopf
Sophia Genao
Brennyn Veit

TVSC-C
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Grace Farrell
Anna Libohova

TVSC-D
Hope Farrell
Samantha Torre
Kiera Mutarelli
Taylor Dixon
 
11
12
12
12

 
 
12
12
11

 
11
12
12
12

 
11
12
11
11
2:06.93Y





2:19.77Y





2:31.50Y





2:24.19Y




 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 

5
 
 
 
 

1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Declan Kubik
Zhimin Zheng
Edward Freudenberg
James Griffin

TVSC-B
Owen Gavigan
Antonio Vavalle
Brett Adams
Sean Muller

TVSC-C
Brian Veit
William Sun
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
 
12
11
11
12

 
11
11
12
11

 
12
12
11
11
2:28.75Y





2:33.26Y





2:09.36Y




 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
8
13
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
Frankie Pellegrino
Shannon Ryan
Rachel Chan
13
14
14
13
14
14
1:59.24Y
2:06.90Y
2:07.85Y
2:14.61Y
2:17.05Y
2:28.04Y
-1.15
-4.16
-3.23
+1.75
+4.96
+5.69
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
B
DSC   SM*
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
8
11
17
Jason Louser
Brendan Williams
Cameron Kubik
Jake Vecchio
Josh Louser
Henry Shemet
Shane Muller
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
1:51.12Y
1:55.10Y
1:57.02Y
1:57.31Y
2:04.21Y
2:07.79Y
2:16.71Y
-1.50
+0.20
+0.92
-6.95
-2.77
-5.39
-5.42
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
BB
BB
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
JO
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
8
10
12
15
16
19
32
33
38
40
48
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Karsten Pergan
AvaGrace Monti
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kacey McGorry
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Lin
Waela Van Nostrand
Emilia Retzlaff
Sarah Seale
Alayna Bances
Sidney Dasilva
Katherine Lascarides
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
1:12.99Y
1:14.71Y
1:22.44Y
1:23.45Y
1:24.06Y
1:26.14Y
1:27.49Y
1:28.16Y
1:30.00Y
1:34.45Y
1:35.75Y
1:38.01Y
1:38.90Y
1:49.02Y
-3.78
-4.81
-3.29
-2.07
-5.40
-0.46
***  
***  
-8.39
+2.46
***  
-5.33
***  
***  
AAA*
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B
B*
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL*
SIL*





 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
7
10
12
15
18
21
26
27
29
37
41
Hunter Emerson
Zander Klaric
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall
Peter Sloniewsky
Timofey Kayran
James Monahan
Joseph Fontana
Thomas Demaio
Dean Rezic
Thomas Miele
Ethan Timm
Braedon Miller
Michael Lascarides
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
1:10.18Y
1:20.41Y
1:20.61Y
1:21.72Y
1:22.95Y
1:23.95Y
1:24.49Y
1:29.18Y
1:30.07Y
1:36.65Y
1:38.87Y
1:43.13Y
1:51.13Y
1:59.54Y
-1.74
-6.64
***  
-4.93
-8.57
-15.00
***  
+0.50
***  
-10.76
-10.43
***  
***  
***  
AAA
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
 
DSC*   SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL

SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
10
11
12
12
17
21
24
Shannon Ryan
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
Emily Yang
Sofia Vega
Rachel Chan
Frankie Pellegrino
Rebecca Muroff
Julianna Kohlus
Erica Lin
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
14
14
13
1:03.57Y
1:06.06Y
1:09.23Y
1:11.31Y
1:12.11Y
1:12.33Y
1:12.33Y
1:14.94Y
1:18.37Y
1:20.88Y
+0.45
+2.21
+0.20
+1.24
-1.29
-0.06
+1.17
-0.05
-0.52
+1.87
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
 
 
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
9
12
13
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Josh Louser
Kevin Xu
Henry Shemet
Noah Mond
Michael Muroff
13
13
14
14
13
14
14
59.89Y
1:01.04Y
1:02.16Y
1:02.90Y
1:06.85Y
1:08.42Y
1:08.86Y
+0.56
-0.35
-0.68
+0.19
-0.09
-1.29
-1.97
AA
A
A
A
BB
B
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
10
11
13
15
16
20
21
26
28
32
41
44
52
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Abigail Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Hanna Lin
Sara Louser
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Emilia Retzlaff
Karsten Pergan
Isabel Hoffmann
Alexa Bojbasa
Kacey McGorry
Sidney Dasilva
Alayna Bances
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
41.80Y
42.70Y
45.65Y
46.12Y
46.28Y
47.58Y
47.72Y
48.34Y
48.49Y
50.19Y
50.34Y
50.95Y
51.97Y
53.86Y
57.39Y
-2.00
-3.38
-2.96
-2.56
-0.19
-1.16
-3.57
-6.46
-3.63
+0.10
-2.00
***  
-0.47
***  
+0.17
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B
B
B
B*
B
 
 
DSC*   ZQ*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*








 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
7
13
16
17
23
25
38
Timofey Kayran
Noah Giunta
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Zander Klaric
Ethan Timm
Peter Sloniewsky
Braedon Miller
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
41.31Y
41.40Y
44.29Y
45.94Y
47.68Y
47.85Y
49.70Y
50.24Y
1:01.25Y
-2.23
-4.41
-1.56
-1.93
-1.20
-1.22
***  
-4.74
***  
A*
A*
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B*
 
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
8
15
25
Emily Yang
Kiersten Clancy
Erica Lin
Rebecca Muroff
Sofia Vega
Julianna Kohlus
14
14
13
14
14
14
1:15.62Y
1:17.96Y
1:22.75Y
1:23.55Y
1:28.98Y
1:44.75Y
+1.14
-6.94
-2.39
-0.60
+0.25
+1.17
A
BB*
BB*
B
B
 
JO
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
7
12
Jason Louser
Christopher Stange
Kevin Xu
Noah Mond
Michael Muroff
CJ Pergan
14
13
14
14
14
13
1:01.63Y
1:10.61Y
1:15.51Y
1:18.69Y
1:19.04Y
1:21.12Y
+1.71
+0.80
-0.94
+1.46
-1.19
-1.62
AAAA
A
BB
B
B
B*
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
6
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kacey McGorry
Emilia Retzlaff
10
10
10
10
9
1:19.84Y
1:28.25Y
1:29.02Y
1:31.60Y
1:33.54Y
-3.60
-1.67
-3.57
-4.03
+3.48
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL

SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
8
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall
Zander Klaric
10
10
9
9
10
1:10.88Y
1:15.95Y
1:22.26Y
1:28.87Y
1:35.89Y
+0.55
-3.08
***  
***  
***  
AAA
AA
A*
BB*
BB*
JO
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   JO*
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Kyra Sommerstad
Frankie Pellegrino
Sofia Vega
13
13
14
2:28.64Y
2:37.63Y
2:54.04Y
+5.54
***  
+5.98
BB
BB*
 
JO


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Jason Louser
Jake Vecchio
Cameron Kubik
Kevin Xu
Brendan Williams
CJ Pergan
Josh Louser
Michael Muroff
14
13
14
14
13
13
14
14
2:03.55Y
2:08.27Y
2:09.75Y
2:17.83Y
2:19.80Y
2:22.02Y
2:24.01Y
2:25.46Y
-0.76
-6.54
-8.56
-3.14
-3.13
-3.05
+2.48
+3.15
AAA
AA*
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
ZQ*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
9
11
13
14
26
27
29
36
37
45
52
Olivia Schlegel
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
Sara Louser
Hanna Lin
Waela Van Nostrand
Isabel Hoffmann
Alayna Bances
Sarah Seale
Sidney Dasilva
Alexa Bojbasa
Katherine Lascarides
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
1:07.30Y
1:14.50Y
1:15.15Y
1:16.15Y
1:16.98Y
1:17.18Y
1:24.05Y
1:24.17Y
1:24.81Y
1:27.25Y
1:27.56Y
1:32.43Y
1:39.13Y
-2.81
-16.23
-3.81
-1.26
-4.83
***  
-5.34
-3.19
-2.10
+4.48
-16.62
***  
***  
AA*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
DSC   ZQ*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*







 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
9
12
13
14
15
23
26
27
32
35
46
Hunter Emerson
Vincent Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Timofey Kayran
James Monahan
Richard Hall
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
Joseph Fontana
Ethan Timm
Dean Rezic
Braedon Miller
Michael Lascarides
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
10
9
10
9
9
1:03.72Y
1:06.65Y
1:10.30Y
1:12.20Y
1:13.06Y
1:14.02Y
1:14.87Y
1:16.13Y
1:23.10Y
1:24.79Y
1:25.06Y
1:30.17Y
1:35.61Y
1:46.79Y
+0.40
-7.00
-2.65
-8.38
-9.22
-0.76
-2.21
+0.88
-2.94
+3.77
-5.78
-8.99
***  
***  
AAA
AA*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   JO*
DSC*   SIL*
DSC*   SIL*
DSC   SIL
DSC
DSC   SIL






 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 109
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
7
11
12
16
19
22
Kyra Sommerstad
Shannon Ryan
Kylie Kramer
Emily Yang
Erica Lin
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
Julianna Kohlus
13
14
14
14
13
14
14
14
27.39Y
27.89Y
28.01Y
28.67Y
29.28Y
30.40Y
30.83Y
31.37Y
+0.62
+0.38
+0.09
+0.47
-0.25
-0.01
+0.89
-0.10
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
9
12
18
Cameron Kubik
Christopher Stange
CJ Pergan
Henry Shemet
Noah Mond
Shane Muller
14
13
13
13
14
13
24.52Y
25.35Y
26.35Y
27.48Y
28.17Y
28.54Y
-0.82
-2.12
-0.65
-0.68
-0.36
-0.84
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
JO*
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Female 9-10 200 Medley Relay  # 111
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
 
 
 

2
 
 
 
 

1
 
 
 
 

5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Olivia Schlegel
Abigail Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Isabel Xu

TVSC-B
Hanna Lin
Sara Louser
Hanna Matheson
Emilia Retzlaff

TVSC-C
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
AvaGrace Monti
Sarah Seale

TVSC-D
Sidney Dasilva
Isabel Hoffmann
Alayna Bances
Katherine Lascarides
 
10
10
10
10

 
10
10
9
9

 
10
9
10
9

 
9
10
9
9
DQ    





2:40.76Y
40.34Y
45.54Y
39.56Y
35.32Y

2:37.40Y
38.73Y
45.37Y
38.59Y
34.71Y

3:04.18Y
47.14Y
49.20Y
46.36Y
41.48Y
 
 
 
 
 

 
+0.45
 
 
 

 
-1.12
 
 
 

 
-0.19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
BB
 
 
 

 
BB
 
 
 

 
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
SIL
 
 
 

 

 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Medley Relay  # 112
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

3
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Timofey Kayran
Hunter Emerson
Vincent Vinciguerra

TVSC-B
Richard Hall
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
Zander Klaric

TVSC-C
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas Miele
Ethan Timm
Joseph Fontana
 
10
10
10
9

 
9
9
9
10

 
10
9
9
10
2:18.93Y
35.20Y
40.33Y
33.08Y
30.32Y

2:39.06Y
39.36Y
47.04Y
39.11Y
33.55Y

DQ    




 
-2.17
 
 
 

 
+0.86
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
AA*
 
 
 

 
BB
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ*
 
 
 

 
SIL
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 113
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Yang
Frankie Pellegrino
Kiersten Clancy

TVSC-B
Shannon Ryan
Erica Lin
Rebecca Muroff
Kylie Kramer
 
13
14
13
14

 
14
13
14
14
2:00.38Y
29.69Y
34.92Y
28.98Y
26.79Y

2:06.42Y
30.05Y
38.96Y
30.17Y
27.24Y
 
+0.57
 
 
 

 
+0.08
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 114
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

2
 
 
 
 

5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jake Vecchio
Jason Louser
Cameron Kubik
Brendan Williams

TVSC-B
CJ Pergan
Christopher Stange
Kevin Xu
Josh Louser

TVSC-C
Henry Shemet
Noah Mond
Michael Muroff
Shane Muller
 
13
14
14
13

 
13
13
14
14

 
13
14
14
13
1:47.74Y
28.88Y
28.76Y
25.85Y
24.25Y

1:56.87Y
30.13Y
32.82Y
27.57Y
26.35Y

2:04.11Y
31.35Y
35.66Y
29.36Y
27.74Y
 
-1.27
 
 
 

 
-0.55
 
 
 

 
-0.14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 301 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Riley Gavigan
Olivia Ebenstein
Kate Sommerstad
Owen Gavigan
Grace Farrell
Anna Libohova
12
12
11
11
12
12
28.71Y
30.36Y
32.33Y
32.45Y
33.19Y
33.63Y
+0.18
+0.10
+0.70
-1.89
+0.00
-1.45
A
BB
B
B*
B
B*
DSC   SIL
SIL




 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 302 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Anna Libohova
12
43.77Y
-3.98
 

 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 303 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Edward Freudenberg
11
40.00Y
+2.75
 

 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 304 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Stephanie Alvarez
15
1:05.43Y
-0.02
B

 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 305 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Kaplan
15
57.37Y
-3.15
A*
DSC*   JO*
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 306 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Victoria Bogdanski
Hope Farrell
15
11
1:05.38Y
1:17.41Y
-0.12
-2.58
A*
BB*
ZQ*
SIL*
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 307 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Cameron Kubik
14
4:34.49Y
-9.78
AA*
ZQ*
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 308 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
10
2:54.06Y
-1.06
A*
DSC*   SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 401 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
David He
Sydney Bernhardt
Riley Gavigan
Grace Farrell
Hope Farrell
Emily Herr
Adam Albert
Sarah Seale
15
15
12
12
11
8
11
9
23.69Y
28.47Y
28.81Y
31.48Y
31.86Y
32.35Y
33.50Y
35.19Y
+0.03
-0.70
+0.28
-1.71
-2.80
-1.82
+1.21
-0.10
AA
BB
A
BB*
B*
BB
 
BB
JO

DSC


SIL

SIL*
 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 402 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Edward Freudenberg
11
39.47Y
+2.22
 

 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 403 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Kiersten Clancy
Emily Yang
14
14
56.67Y
1:00.74Y
-0.95
+0.55
AA
A
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 404 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Victoria Bogdanski
15
1:04.76Y
-0.62
A
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 405 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Taylor Dixon
11
1:37.99Y
***  
 

 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 406 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Olivia Ebenstein
Emma Alexandre
Emma Canudas
12
11
11
1:16.80Y
1:21.70Y
1:24.67Y
+0.77
+0.06
***  
BB
B
B*
SIL


 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 407 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
CJ Pergan
Kiera Mutarelli
Richard Hall
13
11
9
2:17.19Y
2:50.82Y
3:02.87Y
+0.71
***  
***  
A
B*
BB*
SIL

SIL*
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 408 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Jason Louser
14
4:14.44Y
-2.08
AAAA
DSC   SECT*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
30.40
1:03.71
(33.31)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
31.17
1:07.69
(36.52)
 
11
Victoria Grosskopf
35.65
1:15.39
(39.74)
 
17
Olivia Ebenstein
35.00
1:17.13
(42.13)
 
18
Hope Farrell
36.17
1:17.97
(41.80)
 
18
Sophia Genao
35.10
1:17.97
(42.87)
 
20
Kiera Mutarelli
35.80
1:18.00
(42.20)
 
21
Jenna Mond
36.20
1:18.15
(41.95)
 
26
Kate Sommerstad
35.90
1:19.45
(43.55)
 
29
Brennyn Veit
 
1:20.65
 
 
30
Emma Libohova
39.31
1:20.91
(41.60)
 
31
Anna Libohova
36.30
1:20.92
(44.62)
 
32
Grace Farrell
37.54
1:20.93
(43.39)
 
36
Taylor Dixon
37.74
1:23.26
(45.52)
 
39
Hannah Brockman
40.23
1:24.53
(44.30)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
31.65
1:09.19
(37.54)
 
3
Brett Adams
34.37
1:13.22
(38.85)
 
5
Richie Chiarella
33.42
1:14.64
(41.22)
 
6
James Griffin
35.18
1:15.00
(39.82)
 
9
Brian Veit
35.02
1:15.84
(40.82)
 
11
Eric Wang
34.51
1:16.56
(42.05)
 
16
Owen Gavigan
38.05
1:23.56
(45.51)
 
17
Eren Goral
38.86
1:24.72
(45.86)
 
19
Antonio Vavalle
40.85
1:25.50
(44.65)
 
21
Declan Kubik
39.87
1:25.75
(45.88)
 
22
Edward Freudenberg
39.46
1:27.28
(47.82)
 
27
Zhimin Zheng
 
1:29.45
 
 
28
Adam Albert
40.00
1:29.50
(49.50)
 
29
Sean Muller
42.31
1:30.54
(48.23)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
29.24
1:03.74
(34.50)
1:43.41
(39.67)
2:13.55
(30.14)
 
3
Emily Anderson
31.50
1:07.15
(35.65)
1:46.57
(39.42)
2:20.16
(33.59)
 
6
Nichole Visintin
32.61
1:10.42
(37.81)
1:56.28
(45.86)
2:29.91
(33.63)
 
7
Hayley Adams
33.32
1:11.85
(38.53)
1:56.28
(44.43)
2:30.12
(33.84)
 
8
Rachel Ditolla
30.86
1:08.19
(37.33)
1:58.92
(50.73)
2:32.02
(33.10)
 
11
Stephanie Alvarez
32.34
1:13.35
(41.01)
2:00.48
(47.13)
2:37.32
(36.84)
 
12
Karen Li
34.83
1:13.04
(38.21)
2:01.24
(48.20)
2:38.07
(36.83)
 
15
Brooks Fassett
34.48
1:17.86
(43.38)
2:07.08
(49.22)
2:43.26
(36.18)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
24.77
55.17
(30.40)
1:33.20
(38.03)
2:01.16
(27.96)
 
2
Evan Nilsson
26.17
57.80
(31.63)
1:37.06
(39.26)
2:04.34
(27.28)
 
3
David He
26.49
1:00.30
(33.81)
1:36.27
(35.97)
2:04.56
(28.29)
 
4
Logan Gregory
25.94
56.08
(30.14)
1:38.09
(42.01)
2:07.00
(28.91)
 
5
Chris O'Shea
27.44
59.11
(31.67)
1:39.63
(40.52)
2:09.48
(29.85)
 
6
Steven Zhao
27.45
59.92
(32.47)
1:41.04
(41.12)
2:13.12
(32.08)
 
9
Nick Bogush
28.23
1:01.15
(32.92)
1:43.77
(42.62)
2:14.77
(31.00)
 
10
Robert Kohlus
27.37
1:00.89
(33.52)
1:43.92
(43.03)
2:15.66
(31.74)
 
11
Charlie Shemet
28.80
1:03.54
(34.74)
1:45.65
(42.11)
2:17.18
(31.53)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
37.31
1:19.41
(42.10)
 
2
Annabel Dimaculangan
 
1:26.92
 
 
3
Amy Chen
43.26
1:38.54
(55.28)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Alyssa Bonneville
35.29
1:15.04
(39.75)
1:56.71
(41.67)
2:38.98
(42.27)
 
3
Casey Gavigan
37.04
1:18.40
(41.36)
2:01.59
(43.19)
2:44.69
(43.10)
 
6
Yasmine Hamdi
44.00
1:33.86
(49.86)
2:25.52
(51.66)
3:16.88
(51.36)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kaplan
32.17
1:09.52
(37.35)
1:48.00
(38.48)
2:26.88
(38.88)
 
2
Evan Nilsson
35.51
1:14.27
(38.76)
1:53.86
(39.59)
2:33.65
(39.79)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
31.26
1:03.52
(32.26)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
31.47
1:08.53
(37.06)
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
33.34
1:13.27
(39.93)
 
5
Jessica Chen
34.09
1:13.76
(39.67)
 
10
Sophia Genao
36.18
1:18.95
(42.77)
 
12
Kiera Mutarelli
37.22
1:20.10
(42.88)
 
13
Olivia Ebenstein
36.32
1:21.64
(45.32)
 
15
Victoria Grosskopf
37.24
1:23.11
(45.87)
 
16
Jenna Mond
38.78
1:23.69
(44.91)
 
17
Hope Farrell
39.66
1:26.97
(47.31)
 
18
Grace Farrell
41.70
1:31.86
(50.16)
 
21
Samantha Torre
44.57
1:37.33
(52.76)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
32.11
1:07.35
(35.24)
 
4
Richie Chiarella
34.48
1:14.09
(39.61)
 
5
Eric Wang
37.23
1:19.24
(42.01)
 
9
Owen Gavigan
 
1:25.92
 
 
12
Edward Freudenberg
38.94
1:28.40
(49.46)
 
13
Zhimin Zheng
45.92
1:39.33
(53.41)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
28.21
59.30
(31.09)
 
2
Casey Gavigan
29.17
1:01.18
(32.01)
 
3
Rachel Ditolla
30.28
1:03.73
(33.45)
 
4
Kasidy Chirico
30.77
1:06.12
(35.35)
 
5
Emily Anderson
30.86
1:06.25
(35.39)
 
6
Amanda Sarubbi
32.17
1:09.49
(37.32)
 
7
Meaghan McNair
32.79
1:09.52
(36.73)
 
9
Keelyn Friberg
32.91
1:11.97
(39.06)
 
10
Hayley Adams
33.47
1:12.29
(38.82)
 
12
Sydney Bernhardt
34.33
1:13.42
(39.09)
 
14
Nichole Visintin
33.16
1:15.47
(42.31)
 
15
Georgina Stampelos
34.86
1:15.64
(40.78)
 
16
Yasmine Hamdi
35.65
1:16.08
(40.43)
 
17
Karen Li
35.33
1:17.79
(42.46)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
24.21
51.98
(27.77)
 
2
David He
26.33
55.50
(29.17)
 
3
Logan Gregory
26.32
55.88
(29.56)
 
4
Ryan Kaplan
26.89
57.51
(30.62)
 
5
Robert Kohlus
27.19
58.21
(31.02)
 
7
Steven Zhao
27.15
58.66
(31.51)
 
9
Dan Infranco
27.46
59.42
(31.96)
 
11
Charlie Shemet
28.73
1:00.61
(31.88)
 
13
Nick Bogush
28.71
1:01.96
(33.25)
 
14
Joe Sweeney
32.78
1:09.76
(36.98)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
27.50
56.10
(28.60)
 
3
Casey Gavigan
27.87
56.51
(28.64)
 
6
Emily Anderson
28.99
59.02
(30.03)
 
7
Rachel Ditolla
29.14
1:00.37
(31.23)
 
9
Keelyn Friberg
28.97
1:00.46
(31.49)
 
10
Nichole Visintin
28.96
1:00.66
(31.70)
 
11
Alyssa Bonneville
29.14
1:00.77
(31.63)
 
12
Hayley Adams
29.67
1:00.82
(31.15)
 
13
Meaghan McNair
29.85
1:01.92
(32.07)
 
14
Victoria Bogdanski
29.79
1:02.20
(32.41)
 
15
Kasidy Chirico
30.69
1:02.64
(31.95)
 
16
Yasmine Hamdi
30.51
1:03.09
(32.58)
 
19
Brooks Fassett
30.80
1:04.33
(33.53)
 
20
Karen Li
31.01
1:04.60
(33.59)
 
21
Stephanie Alvarez
31.34
1:04.93
(33.59)
 
22
Sydney Bernhardt
31.28
1:05.54
(34.26)
 
24
Amanda Sarubbi
32.07
1:06.76
(34.69)
 
26
Georgina Stampelos
32.94
1:08.30
(35.36)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
23.92
49.31
(25.39)
 
2
Evan Nilsson
24.64
51.18
(26.54)
 
3
Logan Gregory
25.20
51.91
(26.71)
 
3
Chris O'Shea
25.12
51.91
(26.79)
 
5
Steven Zhao
25.04
52.46
(27.42)
 
8
Nick Bogush
25.27
52.90
(27.63)
 
9
Dan Infranco
26.41
54.84
(28.43)
 
11
Robert Kohlus
 
 
 
 
14
Charlie Shemet
 
 
 
 
22
Joe Sweeney
29.12
1:00.52
(31.40)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
32.33
1:06.40
(34.07)
 
2
Angelina Harris
33.80
1:07.83
(34.03)
 
4
Kate Sommerstad
35.11
1:11.70
(36.59)
 
6
Jessica Chen
34.86
1:12.53
(37.67)
 
12
Kaitlyn Ehlers
37.48
1:16.89
(39.41)
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
38.34
1:18.02
(39.68)
 
17
Brennyn Veit
 
1:19.35
 
 
21
Hannah Brockman
 
1:24.39
 
 
23
Emma Canudas
35.90
1:27.76
(51.86)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
33.68
1:08.89
(35.21)
 
2
Brian Veit
36.10
1:13.67
(37.57)
 
3
Richie Chiarella
36.18
1:13.77
(37.59)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Victoria Bogdanski
31.85
1:06.10
(34.25)
 
3
Alyssa Bonneville
33.10
1:07.90
(34.80)
 
4
Keelyn Friberg
34.08
1:09.03
(34.95)
 
7
Kasidy Chirico
35.63
1:12.76
(37.13)
 
8
Meaghan McNair
36.05
1:13.93
(37.88)
 
9
Sydney Bernhardt
36.67
1:14.80
(38.13)
 
11
Stephanie Alvarez
36.95
1:16.65
(39.70)
 
12
Brooks Fassett
37.49
1:16.66
(39.17)
 
14
Amanda Sarubbi
37.80
1:17.17
(39.37)
 
15
Georgina Stampelos
38.43
1:17.37
(38.94)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kaplan
27.70
55.76
(28.06)
 
2
Chris O'Shea
27.85
56.92
(29.07)
 
3
David He
29.06
59.04
(29.98)
 
4
Dan Infranco
30.62
1:01.46
(30.84)
 
8
Joe Sweeney
35.47
1:10.92
(35.45)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
30.71
1:03.60
(32.89)
1:44.58
(40.98)
2:15.79
(31.21)
 
4
Kylie Kramer
32.76
1:08.89
(36.13)
1:53.17
(44.28)
2:26.54
(33.37)
 
7
Frankie Pellegrino
30.66
1:09.58
(38.92)
2:00.01
(50.43)
2:33.31
(33.30)
 
12
Erica Lin
36.88
1:21.35
(44.47)
2:07.13
(45.78)
2:43.01
(35.88)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
25.75
57.18
(31.43)
1:31.94
(34.76)
2:02.56
(30.62)
 
2
Cameron Kubik
26.12
59.22
(33.10)
1:39.34
(40.12)
2:10.69
(31.35)
 
4
Jake Vecchio
26.81
1:00.01
(33.20)
1:43.89
(43.88)
2:16.18
(32.29)
 
5
CJ Pergan
29.17
1:02.15
(32.98)
1:46.21
(44.06)
2:16.48
(30.27)
 
6
Kevin Xu
28.63
1:03.88
(35.25)
1:46.43
(42.55)
2:17.35
(30.92)
 
8
Josh Louser
29.57
1:03.74
(34.17)
1:46.85
(43.11)
2:19.82
(32.97)
 
11
Henry Shemet
31.43
1:07.68
(36.25)
1:50.89
(43.21)
2:24.95
(34.06)
 
19
Shane Muller
32.25
1:12.78
(40.53)
2:01.42
(48.64)
2:37.17
(35.75)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Isabel Xu
36.33
1:18.60
(42.27)
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
36.71
1:19.20
(42.49)
 
4
Abigail Dimaculangan
38.57
1:22.79
(44.22)
 
5
AvaGrace Monti
39.24
1:23.30
(44.06)
 
10
Hanna Lin
39.29
1:25.84
(46.55)
 
11
Sara Louser
40.74
1:26.11
(45.37)
 
12
Hanna Matheson
 
1:26.71
 
 
13
Karsten Pergan
39.86
1:27.32
(47.46)
 
17
Kacey McGorry
41.19
1:29.50
(48.31)
 
19
Waela Van Nostrand
42.31
1:31.34
(49.03)
 
20
Emilia Retzlaff
43.02
1:31.63
(48.61)
 
25
Isabel Hoffmann
45.73
1:36.07
(50.34)
 
28
Sarah Seale
45.56
1:39.16
(53.60)
 
32
Alayna Bances
45.28
1:40.79
(55.51)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kiersten Clancy
28.08
58.03
(29.95)
 
5
Kylie Kramer
29.08
59.74
(30.66)
 
8
Frankie Pellegrino
29.25
1:01.99
(32.74)
 
15
Rebecca Muroff
31.91
1:05.96
(34.05)
 
18
Sofia Vega
31.96
1:06.63
(34.67)
 
19
Rachel Chan
31.91
1:06.66
(34.75)
 
23
Julianna Kohlus
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Cameron Kubik
25.14
52.87
(27.73)
 
5
Jake Vecchio
26.09
54.67
(28.58)
 
7
Christopher Stange
26.26
56.59
(30.33)
 
8
CJ Pergan
27.45
57.07
(29.62)
 
13
Michael Muroff
29.25
1:01.03
(31.78)
 
15
Noah Mond
29.32
1:01.54
(32.22)
 
24
Shane Muller
 
1:05.66
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
37.86
1:19.89
(42.03)
2:02.43
(42.54)
2:43.42
(40.99)
 
4
Kiersten Clancy
38.27
1:21.03
(42.76)
2:04.83
(43.80)
2:47.91
(43.08)
 
6
Erica Lin
41.18
1:27.26
(46.08)
2:12.89
(45.63)
2:57.69
(44.80)
 
12
Frankie Pellegrino
42.90
1:31.14
(48.24)
2:22.19
(51.05)
3:11.08
(48.89)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
29.33
1:04.00
(34.67)
1:39.09
(35.09)
2:13.32
(34.23)
 
2
Christopher Stange
34.43
1:15.22
(40.79)
1:58.13
(42.91)
2:39.58
(41.45)
 
4
Henry Shemet
36.78
1:18.32
(41.54)
2:01.30
(42.98)
2:43.78
(42.48)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
AvaGrace Monti
43.73
1:32.24
(48.51)
 
8
Isabel Xu
43.82
1:32.53
(48.71)
 
9
Abigail Dimaculangan
44.98
1:35.97
(50.99)
 
11
Sara Louser
46.69
1:39.74
(53.05)
 
15
Waela Van Nostrand
50.03
1:42.72
(52.69)
 
19
Karsten Pergan
51.76
1:46.89
(55.13)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
James Monahan
45.70
1:35.02
(49.32)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
31.45
1:04.63
(33.18)
1:38.44
(33.81)
2:12.20
(33.76)
 
2
Kiersten Clancy
33.95
1:10.58
(36.63)
1:47.68
(37.10)
2:24.08
(36.40)
 
3
Kylie Kramer
35.22
1:12.15
(36.93)
1:48.84
(36.69)
2:25.22
(36.38)
 
5
Rebecca Muroff
36.91
1:16.08
(39.17)
1:56.08
(40.00)
2:33.67
(37.59)
 
7
Rachel Chan
39.12
1:20.14
(41.02)
2:01.51
(41.37)
2:42.26
(40.75)
 
9
Sofia Vega
35.80
1:17.07
(41.27)
2:01.84
(44.77)
2:47.38
(45.54)
 
10
Julianna Kohlus
39.08
1:21.31
(42.23)
2:05.74
(44.43)
2:48.74
(43.00)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Josh Louser
30.41
1:03.48
(33.07)
1:37.63
(34.15)
2:09.84
(32.21)
 
3
Kevin Xu
32.84
1:07.67
(34.83)
1:43.68
(36.01)
2:19.48
(35.80)
 
5
Henry Shemet
33.73
1:10.06
(36.33)
1:47.23
(37.17)
2:23.99
(36.76)
 
6
Noah Mond
35.12
1:11.56
(36.44)
1:49.15
(37.59)
2:26.21
(37.06)
 
8
Michael Muroff
34.78
1:12.79
(38.01)
1:53.04
(40.25)
2:32.22
(39.18)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Rebecca Muroff
33.71
1:11.14
(37.43)
 
6
Sofia Vega
33.59
1:14.09
(40.50)
 
8
Rachel Chan
37.09
1:18.68
(41.59)
 
10
Erica Lin
36.66
1:22.33
(45.67)
 
11
Julianna Kohlus
37.98
1:26.25
(48.27)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
25.80
56.17
(30.37)
1:26.48
(30.31)
1:57.34
(30.86)
 
2
David He
27.42
58.43
(31.01)
1:30.20
(31.77)
2:00.35
(30.15)
 
3
Evan Nilsson
27.34
58.58
(31.24)
1:31.71
(33.13)
2:06.63
(34.92)
 
4
Charlie Shemet
29.23
1:03.53
(34.30)
1:39.23
(35.70)
2:15.43
(36.20)
 
5
Dan Infranco
29.23
1:03.52
(34.29)
1:39.89
(36.37)
2:16.83
(36.94)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
28.30
57.28
(28.98)
 
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
29.52
1:03.44
(33.92)
 
11
Victoria Grosskopf
31.27
1:04.51
(33.24)
 
12
Jessica Chen
31.40
1:04.68
(33.28)
 
19
Olivia Ebenstein
31.58
1:07.45
(35.87)
 
20
Kate Sommerstad
33.20
1:08.38
(35.18)
 
24
Sophia Genao
33.10
1:08.95
(35.85)
 
25
Grace Farrell
33.97
1:09.62
(35.65)
 
28
Hope Farrell
32.99
1:09.81
(36.82)
 
29
Emma Alexandre
32.72
1:09.83
(37.11)
 
30
Brennyn Veit
33.67
1:10.52
(36.85)
 
34
Jenna Mond
33.61
1:10.91
(37.30)
 
37
Hannah Brockman
35.08
1:11.97
(36.89)
 
39
Emma Canudas
34.46
1:12.17
(37.71)
 
40
Emma Libohova
34.38
1:12.53
(38.15)
 
42
Taylor Dixon
34.13
1:12.81
(38.68)
 
43
Kiera Mutarelli
35.07
1:14.37
(39.30)
 
45
Anna Libohova
35.49
1:15.58
(40.09)
 
48
Samantha Torre
36.60
1:16.72
(40.12)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
William Sun
29.62
1:01.14
(31.52)
 
4
Richie Chiarella
31.24
1:04.88
(33.64)
 
6
Brett Adams
31.28
1:05.36
(34.08)
 
8
Brian Veit
32.12
1:05.73
(33.61)
 
10
James Griffin
32.53
1:07.42
(34.89)
 
12
Eric Wang
34.63
1:08.81
(34.18)
 
16
Declan Kubik
34.49
1:10.61
(36.12)
 
22
Owen Gavigan
34.75
1:14.34
(39.59)
 
24
Antonio Vavalle
35.79
1:15.46
(39.67)
 
28
Eren Goral
35.61
1:16.64
(41.03)
 
29
Sean Muller
36.42
1:16.94
(40.52)
 
30
Edward Freudenberg
35.57
1:17.06
(41.49)
 
32
Zhimin Zheng
37.24
1:17.87
(40.63)
 
33
Adam Albert
36.38
1:19.18
(42.80)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
33.22
1:08.17
(34.95)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
34.49
1:14.89
(40.40)
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
38.47
1:22.68
(44.21)
 
11
Hope Farrell
41.48
1:27.43
(45.95)
 
12
Olivia Ebenstein
41.92
1:28.50
(46.58)
 
13
Kiera Mutarelli
44.25
1:31.12
(46.87)
 
14
Jenna Mond
43.84
1:31.26
(47.42)
 
25
Hannah Brockman
48.13
1:39.41
(51.28)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam Preston
40.09
1:23.99
(43.90)
 
18
Eren Goral
 
 
 
 
21
Owen Gavigan
50.69
1:48.32
(57.63)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Alyssa Bonneville
34.74
1:13.55
(38.81)
 
3
Casey Gavigan
36.63
1:16.30
(39.67)
 
5
Hayley Adams
37.68
1:20.15
(42.47)
 
6
Natalia Giunta
38.38
1:20.52
(42.14)
 
8
Keelyn Friberg
38.51
1:21.55
(43.04)
 
9
Nichole Visintin
38.59
1:22.92
(44.33)
 
11
Stephanie Alvarez
40.01
1:24.81
(44.80)
 
14
Kasidy Chirico
41.16
1:26.28
(45.12)
 
16
Amanda Sarubbi
41.42
1:27.16
(45.74)
 
19
Sydney Bernhardt
42.88
1:28.30
(45.42)
 
20
Karen Li
41.45
1:28.42
(46.97)
 
22
Georgina Stampelos
42.55
1:29.43
(46.88)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
30.78
1:05.52
(34.74)
 
2
Ryan Kaplan
30.92
1:06.02
(35.10)
 
3
Eric Kilgore
31.36
1:07.28
(35.92)
 
6
Chris O'Shea
31.79
1:08.59
(36.80)
 
8
Nick Bogush
32.58
1:09.22
(36.64)
 
9
Steven Zhao
32.19
1:09.40
(37.21)
 
16
Logan Gregory
36.67
1:18.07
(41.40)
 
18
Peter Sanders
37.21
1:20.21
(43.00)
 
19
Joe Sweeney
38.78
1:21.27
(42.49)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
32.62
1:06.22
(33.60)
1:40.15
(33.93)
2:13.84
(33.69)
 
2
Emily Anderson
33.14
1:08.57
(35.43)
1:43.43
(34.86)
2:17.77
(34.34)
 
3
Rachel Ditolla
32.67
1:07.55
(34.88)
1:43.50
(35.95)
2:19.93
(36.43)
 
4
Victoria Bogdanski
32.86
1:09.59
(36.73)
1:47.75
(38.16)
2:23.57
(35.82)
 
5
Natalia Giunta
33.99
1:10.34
(36.35)
1:48.05
(37.71)
2:24.74
(36.69)
 
7
Karen Li
34.74
1:12.71
(37.97)
 
 
2:30.81
(2:30.81)
 
9
Meaghan McNair
35.92
1:14.15
(38.23)
1:53.59
(39.44)
2:32.40
(38.81)
 
10
Sydney Bernhardt
36.66
1:16.52
(39.86)
1:57.42
(40.90)
2:36.96
(39.54)
 
11
Amanda Sarubbi
37.53
1:17.31
(39.78)
1:57.49
(40.18)
2:37.85
(40.36)
 
12
Yasmine Hamdi
38.72
1:20.56
(41.84)
2:03.01
(42.45)
2:46.14
(43.13)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kaplan
28.14
57.97
(29.83)
1:27.71
(29.74)
1:57.40
(29.69)
 
3
Logan Gregory
29.26
1:00.10
(30.84)
1:32.85
(32.75)
2:06.83
(33.98)
 
4
Chris O'Shea
29.22
1:00.96
(31.74)
1:34.29
(33.33)
2:08.27
(33.98)
 
5
Peter Sanders
31.45
1:04.70
(33.25)
1:39.51
(34.81)
2:11.71
(32.20)
 
6
Eric Kilgore
32.26
1:05.04
(32.78)
1:39.10
(34.06)
2:12.73
(33.63)
 
7
Charlie Shemet
31.78
1:05.05
(33.27)
1:39.30
(34.25)
2:13.28
(33.98)
 
8
Nick Bogush
30.45
1:04.19
(33.74)
1:39.45
(35.26)
2:13.61
(34.16)
 
9
Robert Kohlus
31.73
1:05.20
(33.47)
1:39.57
(34.37)
2:14.04
(34.47)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
28.06
58.02
(29.96)
1:28.80
(30.78)
1:59.15
(30.35)
 
2
Casey Gavigan
27.82
58.47
(30.65)
1:29.27
(30.80)
1:59.16
(29.89)
 
5
Emily Anderson
29.14
1:00.92
(31.78)
1:33.86
(32.94)
2:06.54
(32.68)
 
6
Rachel Ditolla
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Keelyn Friberg
30.03
1:03.50
(33.47)
1:37.31
(33.81)
2:08.94
(31.63)
 
8
Meaghan McNair
30.12
1:03.67
(33.55)
1:38.24
(34.57)
2:11.03
(32.79)
 
9
Alyssa Bonneville
29.42
1:02.62
(33.20)
1:37.03
(34.41)
2:11.14
(34.11)
 
12
Hayley Adams
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Victoria Bogdanski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Nichole Visintin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kasidy Chirico
31.09
1:05.56
(34.47)
1:42.05
(36.49)
2:17.85
(35.80)
 
20
Stephanie Alvarez
32.12
1:07.40
(35.28)
1:43.36
(35.96)
2:19.27
(35.91)
 
21
Yasmine Hamdi
31.56
1:06.73
(35.17)
1:42.95
(36.22)
2:19.48
(36.53)
 
24
Georgina Stampelos
32.93
1:09.72
(36.79)
1:47.82
(38.10)
2:24.74
(36.92)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.14
58.22
(30.08)
1:28.93
(30.71)
1:59.24
(30.31)
 
2
Kiersten Clancy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Kylie Kramer
29.73
1:02.20
(32.47)
1:35.08
(32.88)
2:07.85
(32.77)
 
6
Frankie Pellegrino
29.83
1:03.92
(34.09)
1:39.51
(35.59)
2:14.61
(35.10)
 
8
Shannon Ryan
31.08
1:05.45
(34.37)
1:41.17
(35.72)
2:17.05
(35.88)
 
13
Rachel Chan
 
1:10.58
 
1:49.58
(39.00)
2:28.04
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
25.65
53.91
(28.26)
1:22.85
(28.94)
1:51.12
(28.27)
 
2
Brendan Williams
26.53
55.88
(29.35)
1:25.96
(30.08)
1:55.10
(29.14)
 
4
Cameron Kubik
26.44
55.98
(29.54)
1:26.47
(30.49)
1:57.02
(30.55)
 
5
Jake Vecchio
26.14
55.13
(28.99)
1:26.46
(31.33)
1:57.31
(30.85)
 
8
Josh Louser
27.85
59.25
(31.40)
1:32.26
(33.01)
2:04.21
(31.95)
 
11
Henry Shemet
29.13
1:01.35
(32.22)
1:34.77
(33.42)
2:07.79
(33.02)
 
17
Shane Muller
30.97
1:05.86
(34.89)
1:41.54
(35.68)
2:16.71
(35.17)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
34.36
1:10.18
(35.82)
 
5
Zander Klaric
40.20
1:20.41
(40.21)
 
6
Vincent Vinciguerra
39.83
1:20.61
(40.78)
 
7
Richard Hall
39.75
1:21.72
(41.97)
 
10
Peter Sloniewsky
41.43
1:22.95
(41.52)
 
12
Timofey Kayran
39.87
1:23.95
(44.08)
 
15
James Monahan
41.24
1:24.49
(43.25)
 
18
Joseph Fontana
43.64
1:29.18
(45.54)
 
21
Thomas Demaio
44.99
1:30.07
(45.08)
 
26
Dean Rezic
45.98
1:36.65
(50.67)
 
27
Thomas Miele
46.98
1:38.87
(51.89)
 
29
Ethan Timm
49.08
1:43.13
(54.05)
 
37
Braedon Miller
50.77
1:51.13
(1:00.36)
 
41
Michael Lascarides
58.41
1:59.54
(1:01.13)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 97
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Shannon Ryan
31.03
1:03.57
(32.54)
 
4
Kiersten Clancy
31.96
1:06.06
(34.10)
 
6
Kylie Kramer
34.19
1:09.23
(35.04)
 
10
Emily Yang
34.52
1:11.31
(36.79)
 
11
Sofia Vega
34.13
1:12.11
(37.98)
 
12
Rachel Chan
35.51
1:12.33
(36.82)
 
12
Frankie Pellegrino
34.54
1:12.33
(37.79)
 
17
Rebecca Muroff
37.45
1:14.94
(37.49)
 
21
Julianna Kohlus
37.87
1:18.37
(40.50)
 
24
Erica Lin
39.03
1:20.88
(41.85)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 98
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
29.39
59.89
(30.50)
 
2
Jake Vecchio
29.40
1:01.04
(31.64)
 
4
Josh Louser
30.20
1:02.16
(31.96)
 
6
Kevin Xu
30.51
1:02.90
(32.39)
 
9
Henry Shemet
32.41
1:06.85
(34.44)
 
12
Noah Mond
33.96
1:08.42
(34.46)
 
13
Michael Muroff
33.29
1:08.86
(35.57)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Yang
36.33
1:15.62
(39.29)
 
3
Kiersten Clancy
37.71
1:17.96
(40.25)
 
7
Erica Lin
39.07
1:22.75
(43.68)
 
8
Rebecca Muroff
40.37
1:23.55
(43.18)
 
15
Sofia Vega
42.18
1:28.98
(46.80)
 
25
Julianna Kohlus
48.99
1:44.75
(55.76)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
29.27
1:01.63
(32.36)
 
2
Christopher Stange
32.38
1:10.61
(38.23)
 
4
Kevin Xu
36.01
1:15.51
(39.50)
 
6
Noah Mond
36.61
1:18.69
(42.08)
 
7
Michael Muroff
38.00
1:19.04
(41.04)
 
12
CJ Pergan
38.95
1:21.12
(42.17)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Isabel Xu
37.25
1:19.84
(42.59)
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
39.90
1:28.25
(48.35)
 
4
Abigail Dimaculangan
40.61
1:29.02
(48.41)
 
5
Kacey McGorry
41.95
1:31.60
(49.65)
 
6
Emilia Retzlaff
42.79
1:33.54
(50.75)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
33.17
1:11.00
(37.83)
1:49.94
(38.94)
2:28.64
(38.70)
 
2
Frankie Pellegrino
33.91
1:14.81
(40.90)
1:57.07
(42.26)
2:37.63
(40.56)
 
4
Sofia Vega
35.04
1:17.48
(42.44)
2:04.93
(47.45)
2:54.04
(49.11)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
27.40
58.82
(31.42)
1:31.04
(32.22)
2:03.55
(32.51)
 
2
Jake Vecchio
28.42
59.81
(31.39)
1:33.73
(33.92)
2:08.27
(34.54)
 
3
Cameron Kubik
27.61
1:00.72
(33.11)
1:34.45
(33.73)
2:09.75
(35.30)
 
4
Kevin Xu
30.75
1:05.46
(34.71)
1:41.60
(36.14)
2:17.83
(36.23)
 
5
Brendan Williams
30.19
1:05.62
(35.43)
1:42.75
(37.13)
2:19.80
(37.05)
 
6
CJ Pergan
31.80
1:07.93
(36.13)
1:46.10
(38.17)
2:22.02
(35.92)
 
7
Josh Louser
30.50
1:06.86
(36.36)
1:44.77
(37.91)
2:24.01
(39.24)
 
8
Michael Muroff
31.67
1:07.39
(35.72)
1:45.80
(38.41)
2:25.46
(39.66)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
32.79
1:07.30
(34.51)
 
8
Hanna Matheson
35.56
1:14.50
(38.94)
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
34.86
1:15.15
(40.29)
 
11
Karsten Pergan
36.64
1:16.15
(39.51)
 
13
Sara Louser
36.48
1:16.98
(40.50)
 
14
Hanna Lin
36.70
1:17.18
(40.48)
 
26
Waela Van Nostrand
39.42
1:24.05
(44.63)
 
27
Isabel Hoffmann
39.53
1:24.17
(44.64)
 
29
Alayna Bances
38.40
1:24.81
(46.41)
 
36
Sarah Seale
39.97
1:27.25
(47.28)
 
37
Sidney Dasilva
44.19
1:27.56
(43.37)
 
45
Alexa Bojbasa
44.16
1:32.43
(48.27)
 
52
Katherine Lascarides
45.40
1:39.13
(53.73)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
31.01
1:03.72
(32.71)
 
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
32.76
1:06.65
(33.89)
 
5
Noah Giunta
34.16
1:10.30
(36.14)
 
9
Timofey Kayran
34.37
1:12.20
(37.83)
 
12
James Monahan
35.18
1:13.06
(37.88)
 
13
Richard Hall
34.58
1:14.02
(39.44)
 
14
Peter Sloniewsky
35.81
1:14.87
(39.06)
 
15
Thomas Demaio
35.67
1:16.13
(40.46)
 
23
Thomas Miele
38.94
1:23.10
(44.16)
 
26
Joseph Fontana
39.91
1:24.79
(44.88)
 
27
Ethan Timm
38.72
1:25.06
(46.34)
 
32
Dean Rezic
42.76
1:30.17
(47.41)
 
35
Braedon Miller
 
1:35.61
 
 
46
Michael Lascarides
46.72
1:46.79
(1:00.07)
 
    Entries first posted: 9/25/2015 - entries close: 10/8/2015 - final posting: 10/13/2015
 
Audrey Acierno (8)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
50.19Y
59.00Y
31.22Y
25.00Y
36.10Y
1:03.00Y





 
 
Hayley Adams (16)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:24.35Y
1:12.25Y
58.36Y
26.67Y
1:15.52Y
2:10.16Y





 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (11)
 
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
37.91Y
1:15.19Y
41.26Y


 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (15)
 
# 3
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:39.52Y
1:05.45Y
1:14.26Y
30.03Y
1:23.63Y
2:21.98Y





 
 
Emily Anderson (17)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:10.48Y
1:03.15Y
58.16Y
26.76Y
1:05.65Y
2:01.82Y





 
 
Alayna Bances (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:43.24Y
38.51Y
45.96Y
1:43.34Y
57.22Y
1:26.91Y





 
 
Emily Bardak (15)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:09.66Y
58.10Y
54.02Y
25.34Y
2:14.67Y
2:00.26Y





 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (15)
 
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
1:12.83Y
1:05.00Y
1:10.31Y
29.17Y
1:31.40Y
2:33.45Y





 
 
Reese Birnstill (8)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
34.03Y
49.91Y
25.60Y
28.36Y
23.00Y
55.44Y





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (15)
 
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
1:10.17Y
58.62Y
1:05.50Y
28.27Y
2:24.34Y
2:10.80Y





 
 
Alexa Bojbasa (9)
 
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
50.45Y
56.68Y
1:00.00Y
1:49.00Y
NT
1:32.00Y





 
 
Alyssa Bonneville (16)
 
# 9
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:36.81Y
57.20Y
1:05.60Y
26.91Y
1:11.02Y
2:05.56Y





 
 
Hannah Brockman (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:31.68Y
49.26Y
1:27.57Y
42.17Y
1:20.50Y
1:40.00Y





 
 
Emma Canudas (11)
 
# 7
# 19
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
53.12Y
32.65Y
1:29.20Y
34.98Y
1:16.92Y
40.01Y





 
 
Rachel Chan (14)
 
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:04.47Y
2:35.09Y
1:11.59Y
2:22.35Y
1:12.39Y
29.94Y





 
 
Amy Chen (8)
 
# 5
# 11
# 23
# 67
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
2:00.07Y
31.07Y
43.46Y
26.89Y
1:10.15Y
50.33Y





 
 
Jessica Chen (11)
 
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:15.96Y
30.81Y
1:15.68Y
34.27Y
1:08.69Y
36.03Y





 
 
Kasidy Chirico (16)
 
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
1:04.09Y
59.39Y
1:09.58Y
28.25Y
1:23.77Y
2:12.52Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)
 
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
57.62Y
2:43.34Y
2:19.16Y
2:11.06Y
1:03.85Y
2:44.05Y





 
 
Rebecca Crane (13)
 
# 37
# 41
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
2:27.40Y
59.35Y
1:08.74Y
2:19.22Y
1:10.39Y
1:25.17Y





 
 
Sidney DaSilva (9)
 
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
44.49Y
53.50Y
57.00Y
1:45.00Y
50.00Y
1:44.18Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:26.21Y
1:46.53Y
41.66Y
1:29.46Y
48.61Y
1:32.59Y





 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (8)
 
# 5
# 17
# 23
# 67
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:30.43Y
44.06Y
37.27Y
18.26Y
50.10Y
43.85Y





 
 
Rachel DiTolla (15)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:25.66Y
1:02.85Y
58.05Y
28.00Y
2:14.70Y
2:06.58Y





 
 
Taylor Dixon (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:28.00Y
45.00Y
33.00Y
41.00Y
1:16.00Y
43.00Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (12)
 
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:16.03Y
40.02Y
1:19.56Y
34.70Y
1:06.13Y
1:27.27Y





 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (12)
 
# 7
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
38.75Y
1:16.47Y
1:19.47Y
1:03.02Y
1:22.64Y
38.47Y





 
 
Ava Emmerich (7)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
33.04Y
54.77Y
24.48Y
33.20Y
23.79Y
54.22Y





 
 
Grace Farrell (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:29.72Y
1:26.54Y
33.19Y
38.22Y
1:10.95Y
39.42Y





 
 
Hope Farrell (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:25.22Y
41.81Y
1:39.23Y
41.76Y
1:13.15Y
1:28.54Y





 
 
Brooks Fassett (17)
 
# 9
# 21
# 27
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
3:04.71Y
1:01.66Y
1:15.65Y


 
 
Keelyn Friberg (16)
 
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
1:13.36Y
58.37Y
1:08.06Y
27.37Y
1:21.64Y
2:11.79Y





 
 
Casey Gavigan (17)
 
# 9
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:49.25Y
59.17Y
53.75Y
25.21Y
1:20.14Y
1:55.05Y





 
 
Riley Gavigan (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:11.26Y
1:07.84Y
1:07.61Y
31.48Y
1:17.65Y
31.62Y





 
 
Sophia Genao (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:19.89Y
1:19.58Y
32.50Y
34.57Y
1:11.87Y
36.30Y





 
 
Natalia Giunta (16)
 
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
27.91Y
1:18.25Y
2:17.01Y


 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:22.15Y
1:27.06Y
31.16Y
37.35Y
1:05.09Y
38.50Y





 
 
Yasmine Hamdi (15)
 
# 9
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
3:14.01Y
1:13.13Y
1:01.68Y
28.48Y
2:40.73Y
2:14.52Y





 
 
Angelina Harris (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:03.96Y
1:02.68Y
1:06.65Y
57.28Y
1:06.94Y
31.35Y





 
 
Emily Herr (8)
 
# 5
# 11
# 17
# 67
# 73
# 79
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1:25.63Y
21.88Y
35.98Y
15.63Y
15.60Y
47.27Y





 
 
Isabel Hoffmann (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:39.61Y
38.24Y
45.54Y
1:37.17Y
52.34Y
1:27.36Y





 
 
Julianna Kohlus (14)
 
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:08.62Y
2:46.67Y
1:24.14Y
1:18.89Y
1:43.58Y
31.47Y





 
 
Kylie Kramer (14)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:30.06Y
59.23Y
2:29.45Y
2:11.08Y
1:09.03Y
27.92Y





 
 
Natalie Kwee (8)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
21.00Y
42.76Y
22.19Y
18.94Y
1:08.27Y
55.06Y





 
 
Katherine Lascarides (9)
 
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
46.77Y
54.26Y
59.00Y
1:45.00Y
1:08.22Y
1:30.00Y





 
 
Anna Libohova (12)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:25.13Y
47.75Y
35.08Y
40.26Y
1:16.39Y
38.55Y





 
 
Emma Libohova (12)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:24.53Y
43.81Y
33.04Y
41.01Y
1:14.62Y
41.31Y





 
 
Karen Li (16)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
2:30.33Y
1:14.61Y
1:02.40Y
28.61Y
1:22.78Y
2:22.17Y





 
 
Erica Lin (13)
 
# 37
# 45
# 53
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:40.02Y
2:58.36Y
1:20.47Y
1:19.01Y
1:25.14Y
29.53Y





 
 
Hannah Lin (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:29.80Y
35.21Y
39.89Y
1:30.00Y
46.47Y
1:13.00Y





 
 
Sara Louser (10)
 
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:36.21Y
1:48.51Y
44.40Y
1:34.52Y
48.74Y
1:21.81Y





 
 
Hanna Matheson (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:32.11Y
36.06Y
43.44Y
1:30.00Y
51.29Y
1:30.73Y





 
 
Kacey McGorry (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:40.18Y
34.88Y
39.85Y
1:26.60Y
52.44Y
1:35.63Y





 
 
Meaghan McNair (16)
 
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
1:06.83Y
58.98Y
1:07.08Y
27.47Y
2:33.72Y
2:13.66Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (11)
 
# 1
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:23.47Y
1:26.27Y
31.64Y
36.87Y
1:12.50Y
1:33.39Y





 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)
 
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:24.65Y
1:34.94Y
39.69Y
1:25.52Y
43.80Y
1:18.96Y





 
 
Lila Monti (7)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
32.13Y
45.50Y
24.23Y
20.11Y
1:21.29Y
53.73Y





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (14)
 
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:07.88Y
2:38.45Y
1:13.26Y
1:14.99Y
1:24.15Y
30.41Y





 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (11)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:22.38Y
1:20.29Y
1:22.73Y
35.91Y
1:16.11Y
1:40.00Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (13)
 
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:28.36Y
59.47Y
2:59.00Y
2:12.86Y
1:11.16Y
2:35.00Y





 
 
Karsten Pergan (10)
 
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:28.66Y
1:49.82Y
43.08Y
1:25.73Y
50.09Y
1:17.41Y





 
 
Eden Price (7)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
24.00Y
1:04.62Y
31.18Y
23.00Y
26.24Y
1:19.56Y





 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (7)
 
# 11
# 17
# 23
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
28.29Y
50.65Y
39.73Y
21.20Y
17.54Y
51.66Y





 
 
Emilia Retzlaff (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:28.17Y
34.57Y
38.92Y
1:31.99Y
52.12Y
1:30.06Y





 
 
Shannon Ryan (14)
 
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:20.30Y
2:39.32Y
2:20.31Y
2:12.09Y
1:03.12Y
27.51Y





 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (15)
 
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
1:04.08Y
1:00.23Y
1:08.57Y
28.55Y
1:25.38Y
2:31.60Y





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (10)
 
# 39
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:22.86Y
35.05Y
37.87Y
1:16.77Y
1:29.92Y
1:10.11Y





 
 
Kayla Seale (7)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
33.52Y
53.14Y
27.09Y
29.76Y
22.65Y
1:00.42Y





 
 
Sarah Seale (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:36.57Y
35.29Y
43.95Y
1:30.00Y
54.80Y
1:22.77Y





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:23.11Y
45.68Y
1:11.62Y
39.40Y
1:09.21Y
33.80Y





 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (13)
 
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 105
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:14.97Y
2:44.26Y
2:06.46Y
2:00.39Y
2:23.10Y
26.77Y





 
 
Georgina Stampelos (15)
 
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
1:12.04Y
1:05.98Y
1:14.35Y
29.85Y
1:25.79Y
2:22.79Y





 
 
Samantha Torre (12)
 
# 7
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
45.46Y
1:47.38Y
36.12Y
45.31Y
1:20.03Y
45.43Y





 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (9)
 
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:36.00Y
1:46.77Y
44.16Y
1:38.39Y
48.68Y
1:29.39Y





 
 
Sofia Vega (14)
 
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 97
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1:06.36Y
2:49.09Y
1:12.71Y
1:13.40Y
1:28.11Y
2:48.06Y





 
 
Brennyn Veit (11)
 
# 1
# 19
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:24.58Y
34.60Y
1:22.99Y
44.68Y
1:15.97Y
39.05Y





 
 
Cayden Veit (7)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
44.05Y
42.12Y
28.38Y
30.19Y
25.61Y
1:02.05Y





 
 
Nichole Visintin (16)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:26.38Y
1:11.61Y
57.81Y
27.05Y
1:19.06Y
2:10.31Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (10)
 
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:21.33Y
1:38.04Y
34.89Y
1:19.52Y
46.08Y
1:23.44Y





 
 
Emily Yang (14)
 
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:10.07Y
1:14.48Y
28.20Y


 
 
Brett Adams (12)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:16.08Y
38.78Y
30.62Y
35.50Y
1:06.03Y
35.29Y





 
 
Adam Albert (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:30.05Y
48.09Y
32.29Y
40.04Y
1:13.10Y
40.51Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (15)
 
# 16
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:18.02Y
59.22Y
1:07.12Y
27.12Y
1:18.06Y
2:10.25Y





 
 
Nicholas Bogush (15)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
2:16.08Y
1:10.16Y
54.27Y
25.11Y
1:12.47Y
2:16.17Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (14)
 
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 98
# 106
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
53.78Y
2:17.49Y
58.99Y
1:04.28Y
2:12.46Y
24.69Y





 
 
Richard Chiarella (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:16.81Y
1:15.55Y
1:12.71Y
34.16Y
1:04.61Y
35.97Y





 
 
Colin David (8)
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
29.69Y
54.55Y
29.65Y
29.94Y
21.10Y
1:12.35Y





 
 
Thomas Demaio (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:32.04Y
34.26Y
42.10Y
1:26.00Y
45.85Y
1:15.25Y





 
 
John Dillon (14)
 
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:24.97Y
1:01.56Y
1:07.60Y
2:10.24Y
1:07.86Y
2:30.51Y





 
 
Hunter Emerson (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:10.39Y
28.80Y
33.97Y
1:11.92Y
1:10.33Y
1:03.32Y





 
 
Joseph Fontana (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:45.05Y
36.01Y
41.24Y
1:28.68Y
1:29.00Y
1:21.02Y





 
 
Edward Freudenberg (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:26.72Y
1:29.11Y
32.53Y
37.25Y
1:16.11Y
38.27Y





 
 
Owen Gavigan (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:28.61Y
1:29.86Y
34.34Y
39.27Y
1:14.91Y
1:55.01Y





 
 
Noah Giunta (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 100
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:17.06Y
33.72Y
38.06Y
45.81Y
1:19.03Y
1:12.95Y





 
 
Emre Goral (8)
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
32.25Y
47.47Y
22.35Y
48.41Y
21.19Y
50.43Y





 
 
Eren Goral (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:31.43Y
49.47Y
35.33Y
41.95Y
1:20.20Y
1:42.00Y





 
 
Logan Gregory (16)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 78
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:10.34Y
57.98Y
51.51Y
1:19.19Y
2:08.35Y
1:52.13Y





 
 
James Griffin (12)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:25.00Y
43.00Y
30.48Y
39.15Y
1:12.68Y
38.41Y





 
 
Richard Hall III (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:27.13Y
33.19Y
38.50Y
1:26.65Y
1:23.00Y
1:14.78Y





 
 
David He (15)
 
# 4
# 16
# 28
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:04.22Y
55.22Y
56.58Y
2:02.18Y
1:15.00Y
1:53.00Y





 
 
Daniel Infranco (17)
 
# 16
# 22
# 28
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
58.83Y
54.03Y
59.33Y
2:12.79Y
24.90Y
1:58.41Y





 
 
Ryan Kaplan (15)
 
# 10
# 16
# 28
# 78
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:21.79Y
1:00.52Y
55.93Y
1:05.61Y
2:00.37Y
1:56.16Y





 
 
Timofey Kayran (10)
 
# 40
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:25.26Y
1:37.04Y
39.92Y
1:38.95Y
43.54Y
1:20.58Y





 
 
Eric Kilgore (17)
 
# 4
# 10
# 16
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
2:05.08Y
2:17.82Y
57.32Y
23.28Y
1:02.36Y
2:08.51Y





 
 
Maksim Klaric (7)
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 80
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
39.67Y
53.15Y
24.80Y
33.26Y
24.63Y
1:01.00Y





 
 
Zander Klaric (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:28.03Y
33.93Y
40.35Y
1:27.05Y
49.07Y
1:31.00Y





 
 
Robert Kohlus (16)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:12.80Y
57.06Y
55.33Y
25.20Y
2:14.65Y
1:59.00Y





 
 
Cameron Kubik (14)
 
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 106
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:08.83Y
52.80Y
56.81Y
1:56.10Y
2:18.31Y
25.34Y





 
 
Declan Kubik (12)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:28.00Y
49.92Y
33.57Y
40.14Y
1:12.26Y
39.89Y





 
 
Michael Lascarides (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:49.00Y
45.80Y
53.36Y
1:52.00Y
1:33.19Y
1:33.00Y





 
 
Maxwell Legrady (7)
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
21.00Y
1:04.40Y
29.27Y
22.00Y
28.95Y
59.00Y





 
 
Jason Louser (14)
 
# 38
# 46
# 54
# 94
# 102
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1:58.93Y
2:10.64Y
55.12Y
1:52.62Y
59.92Y
2:04.31Y





 
 
Joshua Louser (14)
 
# 38
# 50
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:16.99Y
2:13.68Y
1:04.29Y
2:06.98Y
1:02.84Y
2:21.53Y





 
 
Matthew Miele (8)
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
46.25Y
57.00Y
28.69Y
36.65Y
23.08Y
1:03.00Y





 
 
Thomas Miele (9)
 
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
37.81Y
48.44Y
50.36Y
1:49.30Y
48.88Y
1:26.04Y





 
 
Braedon Miller (9)
 
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
43.00Y
52.00Y
1:01.00Y
1:49.00Y
54.00Y
1:26.00Y





 
 
James Monahan (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:30.38Y
35.93Y
1:34.00Y
1:30.00Y
47.87Y
1:22.28Y





 
 
Noah Mond (14)
 
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 98
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
1:01.49Y
2:23.58Y
1:16.41Y
1:09.71Y
1:17.23Y
28.53Y





 
 
Sean Muller (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:25.00Y
43.00Y
33.00Y
40.00Y
1:20.00Y
45.00Y





 
 
Shane Muller (13)
 
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:45.00Y
1:03.00Y
1:15.00Y
2:19.00Y
28.00Y




 
 
Michael Muroff (14)
 
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 98
# 102
# 106
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1:01.13Y
2:30.81Y
1:04.78Y
1:10.83Y
1:20.52Y
2:22.31Y





 
 
Evan Nilsson (17)
 
# 4
# 10
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:58.87Y
2:28.42Y
48.81Y
1:57.18Y
23.48Y
1:45.63Y





 
 
Christopher O'Shea (16)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:00.96Y
53.31Y
48.47Y
2:04.01Y
1:13.90Y
1:45.14Y





 
 
Chester Pergan III (13)
 
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 102
# 106
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:19.43Y
57.62Y
1:04.79Y
1:22.74Y
2:25.07Y
27.00Y





 
 
Liam Preston (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:10.12Y
1:08.50Y
1:08.42Y
30.43Y
1:27.02Y
32.24Y





 
 
Dean Rezic (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:37.00Y
38.58Y
42.49Y
1:47.41Y
53.00Y
1:39.16Y





 
 
Peter Sanders (16)
 
# 10
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
2:53.62Y
1:06.94Y
53.12Y
24.33Y
1:18.99Y
2:11.94Y





 
 
Charles Shemet (15)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
2:12.82Y
1:01.33Y
55.74Y
2:14.82Y
26.03Y
2:11.71Y





 
 
Henry Shemet (13)
 
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:25.37Y
2:50.27Y
2:24.51Y
2:13.18Y
1:06.94Y
28.16Y





 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:30.05Y
34.50Y
42.72Y
1:31.52Y
54.98Y
1:17.08Y





 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (8)
 
# 6
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:49.87Y
39.87Y
22.83Y
29.23Y
18.55Y
50.55Y





 
 
Andrew Stange (16)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:57.39Y
51.34Y
48.65Y
1:54.32Y
23.24Y
1:44.92Y





 
 
Christopher Stange (13)
 
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
57.52Y
2:36.54Y
1:02.70Y
1:09.81Y
27.47Y




 
 
William Sun (12)
 
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
32.80Y
1:01.72Y
34.39Y


 
 
Joseph Sweeney (15)
 
# 16
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:09.77Y
1:00.41Y
1:09.19Y
27.74Y
1:21.09Y
2:12.77Y





 
 
Ethan Timm (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:49.42Y
37.61Y
50.78Y
1:43.00Y
55.00Y
1:30.84Y





 
 
Antonio Vavalle (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:32.68Y
47.08Y
33.40Y
49.57Y
1:19.78Y
43.34Y





 
 
Jake Vecchio (13)
 
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:19.43Y
56.15Y
59.56Y
2:04.26Y
1:01.39Y
2:14.81Y





 
 
Brian Veit (12)
 
# 2
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:18.51Y
32.17Y
1:14.63Y
37.05Y
1:07.95Y
35.67Y





 
 
Colin Veit (8)
 
# 6
# 18
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:43.41Y
45.00Y
38.68Y
20.38Y
18.00Y
44.27Y





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (9)
 
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:21.00Y
1:25.00Y
1:13.65Y


 
 
Shuping Wang (12)
 
# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:32.95Y
1:28.10Y
31.93Y
35.94Y
1:11.32Y
35.55Y





 
 
Brendan Williams (13)
 
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1:54.90Y
59.33Y
2:22.93Y


 
 
Derek Xikis (7)
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
29.80Y
50.34Y
29.91Y
23.00Y
21.30Y
1:02.77Y





 
 
Kevin Xu (14)
 
# 38
# 50
# 54
# 98
# 102
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:17.61Y
2:17.63Y
1:00.99Y
1:02.71Y
1:16.45Y
2:20.97Y





 
 
Steven Zhao (16)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:08.82Y
57.26Y
52.09Y
23.77Y
1:09.11Y
1:54.22Y





 
 
Zhimin Zheng (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:21.00Y
1:27.00Y
40.31Y
55.11Y
1:25.99Y
51.80Y





 
 
Luka Zuric (15)
 
# 4
# 10
# 22
# 66
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:59.70Y
2:28.20Y
48.91Y
2:02.38Y
1:57.16Y
1:45.46Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 148