Speedo Holiday Classic - Franklin & Marshall College - Lancaster PA - 12/9-11/2016
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Emily Bardak (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.44Y
58.18Y
1:54.18Y
1:55.01Y
4:32.93Y
4:37.00Y
2:09.03Y
2:07.91Y
2:30.34Y
5:04.91Y
5:03.21Y
52.83Y
52.46Y
1:10.46Y
2:10.45Y
2:09.94Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AA
AAA
AAA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
NCSA
SM
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SECT
ZQ
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 9
# 9
# 17
# 17
# 25
# 25
# 35
# 35
# 51
# 67
# 67
# 95
# 95
# 103
# 111
# 111
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
10
11
5
8
3
6
7
6
26
7
5
8
8
34
8
8
--
6
--
11
--
13
--
13
--
--
14
--
11
--
--
11
+1.87
+1.61
-0.44
+0.83
-2.47
+4.07
+1.74
+0.62
+0.29
-10.98
-1.70
+0.56
+0.19
+0.37
+4.34
+3.83
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.01Y
30.98Y
37.65Y
A
A*
A
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 14
# 50
# 66
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
24
24
28
--
--
--
-0.80
-0.83
+1.01
 
 
Sydney Boals (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.20Y
2:01.27Y
1:58.61Y
4:46.99Y
2:15.24Y
2:13.29Y
25.97Y
2:36.28Y
5:24.42Y
55.11Y
54.95Y
1:12.48Y
AA
AA
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 7
# 15
# 15
# 23
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 53
# 69
# 93
# 93
# 101
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
33
14
14
13
16
14
24
19
13
14
15
30
--
--
3
--
--
3
--
--
--
--
2
--
+0.16
+1.58
-1.08
-8.26
-3.43
-1.95
+0.60
-0.27
+4.09
+0.51
+0.35
+0.44
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.04Y
31.53Y
AA
AA*
ZQ
ZQ*
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 63
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
24
29
--
--
+0.19
-1.19
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
28.28Y
28.73Y
1:00.87Y
2:23.52Y
2:23.90Y
1:06.32Y
1:06.45Y
27.64Y
31.31Y
1:06.77Y
2:09.30Y
2:08.97Y
1:04.01Y
1:03.23Y
AAA*
AAA
A
AA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 11
# 19
# 19
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 63
# 81
# 89
# 89
# 105
# 105
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
5
7
31
13
14
12
13
35
25
29
9
12
8
7
--
12
--
--
3
--
4
--
--
--
--
5
--
12
-1.07
+0.45
+1.47
-2.10
+0.38
-2.35
+0.13
+0.04
-0.42
-1.46
+0.32
-0.01
-1.39
-0.78
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:37.89Y
1:05.03Y
57.12Y
A
A
AA
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 51
# 59
# 95
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
51
73
92
--
--
--
-0.03
+1.18
+1.10
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
34.85Y
1:08.85Y
2:45.08Y
1:16.07Y
31.05Y
1:29.04Y
1:18.01Y
2:26.52Y
40.29Y
A
A
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
A
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 6
# 14
# 22
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 84
# 92
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
22
23
10
17
26
7
19
12
10
--
--
7
--
--
12
--
5
7
+0.42
+2.01
-1.18
-0.58
+0.35
+1.41
-1.12
-0.03
+0.52
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
35.00Y
1:08.72Y
1:17.98Y
30.74Y
1:31.96Y
1:18.61Y
41.37Y
1:17.69Y
A
A
AA*
A
A
A
A*
AA
JO
JO
ZQ*
ZQ
JO
JO*
ZQ*
ZQ
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 5
# 13
# 41
# 49
# 57
# 83
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
28
18
17
19
17
29
17
14
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3
+0.71
+0.37
-2.01
-0.33
+2.43
-2.01
-1.25
-0.35
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.47Y
59.40Y
2:23.82Y
2:22.90Y
1:07.18Y
1:06.78Y
1:17.78Y
1:06.23Y
1:05.66Y
36.00Y
35.42Y
1:06.78Y
1:07.18Y
A
A
AA
AA
AA*
AA
A
AA*
AA
A
A
AA*
A
ZQ*
JO
ZQ*
ZQ
JO
ZQ*
JO*
ZQ*
ZQ
JO*
JO
ZQ*
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 12
# 20
# 20
# 40
# 40
# 56
# 82
# 82
# 98
# 98
# 106
# 106
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
28
23
13
14
14
15
17
16
10
14
14
17
15
--
--
--
3
--
2
--
--
7
--
3
--
2
-0.59
+0.21
-2.82
-0.92
-1.82
-0.40
-1.26
-2.07
-0.57
-0.59
-0.58
-1.86
+0.40
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.03Y
59.71Y
2:22.62Y
2:20.41Y
1:05.77Y
1:05.41Y
27.54Y
1:12.92Y
1:11.94Y
1:06.47Y
2:09.52Y
2:08.73Y
33.78Y
33.05Y
A
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA

SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 11
# 19
# 19
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 55
# 81
# 89
# 89
# 97
# 97
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
36
21
8
7
10
10
32
4
3
25
10
11
6
5
--
--
--
12
--
7
--
--
16
--
--
6
--
14
-0.77
+0.40
-2.41
-2.21
-2.84
-0.36
+0.26
-0.85
-0.98
-1.47
+0.25
-0.54
-0.38
-0.73
 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.07Y
4:34.51Y
4:34.85Y
2:13.33Y
2:10.32Y
2:27.20Y
2:26.65Y
1:00.28Y
1:00.13Y
2:12.10Y
2:09.76Y
1:07.77Y
1:07.51Y
2:23.85Y
AA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
ZQ
SECT*
SECT
ZQ
SECT*
SECT*
SECT
SM
SM
ZQ
SM*
SECT
SECT
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 7
# 23
# 23
# 37
# 37
# 53
# 53
# 61
# 61
# 85
# 85
# 101
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
21
3
3
9
10
6
5
13
14
12
12
5
6
21
--
--
16
--
7
--
14
--
3
--
5
--
13
--
-0.67
-11.86
+0.34
+1.83
-1.18
-3.14
-0.55
+0.62
+0.47
-2.94
-2.34
+1.89
+1.63
-1.22
 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.22Y
2:17.75Y
BB
A
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
# 59
# 87
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
74
56
--
--
+3.19
+1.51
 
 
Logan Gregory (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
54.76Y
57.71Y
17:40.15Y
2:03.14Y
2:04.21Y
AA*
A
A
A
A
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 10
# 60
# 80
# 88
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 1650 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
56
65
25
46
33
--
--
--
--
--
-1.11
+1.05
-5.63
-1.41
-1.31
 
 
Richard Hall III (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
34.83Y
1:04.70Y
2:42.71Y
1:15.79Y
29.80Y
35.65Y
1:15.24Y
2:24.44Y
1:18.14Y
A
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 6
# 14
# 22
# 42
# 50
# 66
# 84
# 92
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
20
8
7
16
13
16
7
8
11
--
11
12
1
4
1
12
11
6
-0.11
-0.17
-2.54
-2.74
-0.04
+0.03
-0.89
+1.59
-0.45
 
 
Angelina Harris (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.13Y
59.79Y
2:01.42Y
2:03.30Y
4:42.90Y
4:42.21Y
2:10.54Y
2:10.18Y
2:22.59Y
2:18.36Y
1:04.75Y
56.98Y
1:05.79Y
1:04.97Y
2:13.58Y
2:12.90Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
A
AA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
AAA
SM
SM
ZQ
ZQ
SM
SM
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SIL
ZQ
NCSA
NCSA
SM*
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 15
# 15
# 23
# 23
# 37
# 37
# 53
# 53
# 61
# 93
# 101
# 101
# 109
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Fly
10
11
16
16
6
7
4
4
1
1
39
42
1
2
3
4
--
6
--
1
--
12
--
15
--
20
--
--
--
17
--
15
+0.61
+0.27
+0.90
+2.78
+2.68
+1.99
+3.31
+2.95
+0.59
-3.64
+1.00
+0.26
+0.90
+0.08
-2.94
-0.68
 
 
David He (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.07Y
51.32Y
4:09.66Y
4:09.95Y
1:57.58Y
1:56.52Y
22.67Y
55.14Y
48.80Y
1:01.46Y
59.79Y
1:56.96Y
1:53.38Y
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
SECT
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM*
SECT
SECT
SECT
NCSA*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 10
# 26
# 26
# 36
# 36
# 44
# 60
# 96
# 104
# 104
# 112
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
9
9
6
6
7
7
25
30
28
14
9
4
3
--
9
--
13
--
12
--
--
--
--
9
--
16
-0.23
-0.75
-4.37
+0.29
-0.37
-1.06
-0.10
+0.15
-1.87
+0.27
-1.40
+0.68
-2.90
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.74Y
1:05.10Y
2:38.43Y
1:09.97Y
29.38Y
1:22.38Y
1:14.90Y
2:28.15Y
1:09.88Y
AAAA*
AA
AAA*
AAAA*
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
AAAA*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 5
# 13
# 21
# 41
# 49
# 57
# 83
# 91
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
2
9
4
2
8
6
13
12
3
17
9
15
17
11
13
4
5
16
-0.43
-0.45
-0.71
-2.89
-0.21
-3.32
-1.23
+5.00
-1.51
 
 
Sidney Judson (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.90Y
4:38.06Y
4:37.57Y
2:12.03Y
2:30.33Y
2:31.66Y
59.10Y
59.12Y
2:08.30Y
2:09.36Y
56.81Y
1:11.91Y
A
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA*
A
ZQ
SECT*
SECT
SM
SM*
SM
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM
ZQ*
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 9
# 25
# 25
# 35
# 51
# 51
# 59
# 59
# 87
# 87
# 95
# 103
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
73
12
13
28
25
23
11
13
9
13
87
50
--
--
4
--
--
--
--
4
--
4
--
--
+1.68
-6.45
-0.49
+0.60
-2.49
+1.33
+0.10
+0.12
-1.83
+1.06
-1.08
+1.61
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
54.48Y
4:14.38Y
4:13.15Y
1:58.08Y
1:56.01Y
2:13.59Y
2:11.24Y
52.85Y
52.89Y
1:52.84Y
1:52.18Y
1:01.32Y
1:00.63Y
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA*
AAA
SM*
SECT*
SECT
SECT
NCSA*
SECT*
SECT
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
SECT
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 26
# 26
# 36
# 36
# 52
# 52
# 60
# 60
# 88
# 88
# 104
# 104
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
50
12
14
12
11
12
13
8
7
3
3
11
11
--
--
3
--
6
--
4
--
12
--
16
--
6
-0.92
-1.47
-1.23
+1.17
-0.90
-5.76
-2.35
-0.62
+0.04
-1.90
-0.66
-1.79
-0.69
 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.54Y
2:01.53Y
48.87Y
1:02.40Y
1:01.94Y
2:01.83Y
2:03.94Y
AAA*
AA
AAA*
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
SECT*
ZQ
SM*
SM
SECT*
SM
SM
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 36
# 96
# 104
# 104
# 112
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
32
38
31
24
18
22
23
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.71
-1.91
-1.35
-1.04
-0.46
-1.93
+2.11
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
33.56Y
1:06.72Y
2:42.48Y
1:14.36Y
34.60Y
1:13.21Y
2:24.33Y
1:13.02Y
AA
AA*
AA
AAA*
AA
AAA*
AA
AAA
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 5
# 13
# 21
# 41
# 65
# 83
# 91
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
20
13
9
6
8
9
8
6
--
4
9
13
11
9
11
13
-0.56
-2.09
-3.66
-2.72
-1.46
-4.51
-4.39
-1.53
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.89Y
2:09.68Y
AA*
A
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
# 12
# 90
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
19
22
--
--
-0.57
+0.43
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.69Y
2:49.41Y
30.40Y
1:21.63Y
A
A
A*
BB
ZQ*
JO
ZQ*
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 14
# 22
# 50
# 84
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
17
15
17
22
--
2
--
--
-1.57
-0.14
-1.41
+0.89
 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
9:48.02Y
49.69Y
50.09Y
1:42.71Y
1:40.86Y
1:55.93Y
1:56.54Y
50.51Y
49.27Y
4:52.40Y
16:35.65Y
1:50.94Y
1:48.75Y
48.51Y
47.61Y
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
SECT
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 10
# 10
# 18
# 18
# 36
# 36
# 60
# 60
# 68
# 80
# 88
# 88
# 96
# 96
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
7
1
1
3
2
4
8
1
1
19
7
1
1
17
10
12
--
20
--
17
--
11
--
20
--
12
--
20
--
7
+6.95
-2.99
+0.40
+0.11
-1.74
+0.33
+0.94
+0.37
-0.87
+11.09
-3.75
-2.80
-2.19
+0.75
-0.15
 
 
Cj Pergan (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.21Y
1:53.90Y
4:27.66Y
4:24.55Y
2:05.92Y
2:04.53Y
55.43Y
54.76Y
5:04.86Y
1:59.16Y
1:57.60Y
52.43Y
2:09.45Y
2:06.11Y
AA*
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AA
AA
AAA*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SM*
SECT*
ZQ
SECT*
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 16
# 24
# 24
# 38
# 38
# 62
# 62
# 70
# 86
# 86
# 94
# 110
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
27
18
8
6
15
12
10
9
13
6
3
23
9
7
--
--
--
13
--
5
--
9
--
--
16
--
--
12
-2.13
-1.47
-11.02
-3.11
-3.30
-1.39
-1.88
-0.67
-4.88
-2.22
-1.56
-1.17
-1.19
-3.34
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
28.40Y
28.16Y
56.99Y
55.98Y
2:22.04Y
2:17.95Y
1:05.60Y
1:04.10Y
25.85Y
25.74Y
30.17Y
29.58Y
1:04.41Y
1:03.61Y
2:03.79Y
2:01.31Y
1:04.66Y
1:03.17Y
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA
AAA*
AA
AAA
AA
AAA*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 12
# 12
# 20
# 20
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
# 64
# 64
# 82
# 82
# 90
# 90
# 106
# 106
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
9
9
9
9
11
10
10
9
8
7
4
4
8
5
11
17
10
9
--
9
--
9
--
7
--
9
--
11
--
15
--
14
--
--
--
9
-0.74
-0.24
+0.84
-0.17
+1.27
-2.82
-0.41
-1.50
+0.00
-0.11
-0.25
-0.59
-0.27
-0.80
+1.74
-0.74
+0.44
-1.05
 
 
Mar Prieto (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.17Y
1:00.34Y
2:23.28Y
2:24.76Y
28.06Y
1:09.92Y
1:09.72Y
33.42Y
32.90Y
1:10.85Y
A
AA*
AAA*
AA
AA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
A
SIL
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SM*
SM
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 3
# 11
# 19
# 19
# 47
# 55
# 55
# 97
# 97
# 105
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
39
28
11
16
46
1
2
3
3
30
--
--
--
1
--
--
17
--
16
--
+0.21
-0.55
-2.63
+1.48
+0.20
-3.78
-0.20
-0.31
-0.52
+2.85
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
28.13Y
1:07.86Y
1:00.23Y
AA*
AA
AA*
SIL
ZQ*
ZQ*
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
# 47
# 81
# 620
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
47
36
2
--
--
--
-0.17
-1.34
-2.34
 
 
Charles Shemet (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:03.81Y
56.36Y
2:05.53Y
AA*
AA*
A
SM*
ZQ*
ZQ
Prelims
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 112
# 205
# 613
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
29
4
1
--
--
--
-2.79
-1.44
-4.31
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.26Y
1:52.97Y
1:53.19Y
4:33.95Y
2:07.77Y
2:25.11Y
2:24.55Y
59.35Y
2:09.71Y
52.84Y
2:14.63Y
2:13.52Y
AA*
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AA
A
A
SIL
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 16
# 16
# 24
# 38
# 54
# 54
# 62
# 86
# 94
# 110
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
28
9
14
11
21
15
16
23
25
26
18
14
--
--
3
--
--
--
1
--
--
--
--
3
-2.89
-3.22
+0.22
-8.42
-1.20
-4.19
-0.56
-1.38
-0.19
+0.68
-0.39
-1.11
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.32Y
1:04.17Y
1:04.60Y
2:13.07Y
2:11.67Y
1:03.00Y
AA
AAA
AAA
A
AA*
A*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
ZQ*
SIL*
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
# 63
# 81
# 81
# 89
# 89
# 620
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female Open 100 Free
26
11
11
15
14
4
--
--
6
--
3
--
-0.26
-1.21
+0.43
+0.45
-0.95
-0.18
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
10:19.81Y
1:54.58Y
1:53.81Y
4:30.35Y
4:29.64Y
2:09.78Y
2:06.84Y
58.24Y
56.64Y
5:09.83Y
5:00.97Y
2:06.27Y
2:01.24Y
54.75Y
53.98Y
2:16.05Y
2:14.02Y
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SECT
NCSA*
SECT
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
SM
SECT
SECT
NCSA
ZQ
SM
ZQ
SM*
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 15
# 15
# 23
# 23
# 37
# 37
# 61
# 61
# 69
# 69
# 85
# 85
# 93
# 93
# 109
# 109
Female Open 1000 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Fly
4
1
2
1
2
2
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
7
6
15
--
17
--
17
--
16
--
20
--
20
--
20
--
13
--
13
-13.78
-1.59
-0.77
-2.91
-0.71
+1.90
-1.04
+1.08
-0.52
+3.60
-5.26
+2.60
-2.43
+0.48
-0.29
-1.89
-2.03
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:31.24Y
DQ    
A
 
JO
 
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 92
# 625
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
17
---
--
--
+2.54
---  
 
 
Jake Vecchio (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.29Y
52.48Y
4:26.39Y
54.87Y
2:01.35Y
1:59.48Y
1:58.28Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
AA*
AAA
AAA
SECT*
SECT
ZQ
SECT*
SM*
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 10
# 26
# 60
# 88
# 112
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
10
16
38
29
36
15
14
--
1
--
--
--
--
3
-1.53
+0.19
-1.56
-2.55
-4.08
-0.49
-1.20
 
 
Colin Veit (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
37.52Y
1:10.72Y
2:50.83Y
1:17.95Y
35.69Y
2:29.40Y
1:20.77Y
BB
BB
A
A
AA*
A
A
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO
ZQ*
JO
ZQ
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 6
# 14
# 22
# 42
# 66
# 92
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
27
29
17
22
17
15
15
--
--
--
--
--
2
2
+1.01
+1.90
-1.34
-0.60
-1.15
+0.79
-0.67
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
32.32Y
59.94Y
27.97Y
BB
A
A
SIL
JO*
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 12
# 48
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
43
27
29
--
--
--
+0.54
-0.43
+0.26
 
 
Brendan Williams (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
9:39.37Y
55.34Y
56.19Y
1:48.11Y
1:46.96Y
2:01.90Y
2:01.20Y
54.89Y
54.52Y
4:48.77Y
4:47.06Y
16:09.13Y
1:59.42Y
1:59.19Y
50.53Y
51.35Y
AAAA
AAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA*
ZQ*
ZQ
SM*
SM
ZQ
SM*
SECT*
SECT
SM
SECT*
NCSA*
SM
SECT*
ZQ
JO
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 8
# 8
# 16
# 16
# 38
# 38
# 62
# 62
# 70
# 70
# 80
# 86
# 86
# 94
# 94
Male Open 1000 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
3
9
13
2
3
3
3
6
6
1
3
1
8
6
8
8
16
--
4
--
16
--
16
--
13
--
16
20
--
13
--
11
-15.08
-2.34
+0.85
-0.66
-1.15
-3.55
-0.70
-0.98
-0.37
-2.67
-1.71
-29.87
-1.58
-0.23
-0.04
+0.82
 
 
Luka Zuric (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.23Y
50.71Y
1:44.29Y
1:42.72Y
4:06.94Y
4:05.81Y
1:57.96Y
1:55.21Y
53.01Y
51.71Y
4:50.34Y
4:52.03Y
1:53.33Y
1:50.56Y
48.29Y
48.47Y
1:58.92Y
1:54.58Y
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAAA*
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
NCSA*
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
NCSA*
NCSA*
NCSA
SM
SM
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT*
NCSA*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 10
# 18
# 18
# 26
# 26
# 36
# 36
# 60
# 60
# 68
# 68
# 88
# 88
# 96
# 96
# 112
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
2
3
6
3
3
4
10
9
10
9
14
16
4
2
15
16
11
10
--
16
--
16
--
14
--
9
--
9
--
1
--
17
--
1
--
7
-1.04
-0.52
+0.34
-1.23
-7.22
-1.13
-1.01
-2.75
-0.99
-1.30
+6.71
+8.40
-2.16
-2.77
-0.24
+0.18
-3.46
-4.34
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 1000 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
14
Timed finals
10:19.81Y
-13.78
AAAA
SECT
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
7
Brendan Williams
Christopher O'Shea
14
17
Timed finals
Timed finals
9:39.37Y
9:48.02Y
-15.08
+6.95
AAAA
AAA
NCSA*
SECT
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
7
24
36
39
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Emma Canudas
Hope Farrell
Mar Prieto
12
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
28.28Y
28.73Y
30.04Y
31.03Y
31.17Y
-1.07
+0.45
+0.19
-0.77
+0.21
AAA*
AAA
AA
A
A
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ

SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
9
28
43
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
28.16Y
28.40Y
30.47Y
32.32Y
-0.24
-0.74
-0.59
+0.54
AAA
AAA*
A
BB
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
20
28
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
30.74Y
33.56Y
35.00Y
-0.43
-0.56
+0.71
AAAA*
AA
A
ZQ
ZQ
JO
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
22
27
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
10
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
34.83Y
34.85Y
37.52Y
-0.11
+0.42
+1.01
A
A
BB

ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
10
21
33
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.79Y
1:00.13Y
1:02.07Y
1:03.20Y
+0.27
+0.61
-0.67
+0.16
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
SM
SM
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
13
27
28
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
14
14
14
14
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
55.34Y
56.19Y
58.21Y
58.26Y
-2.34
+0.85
-2.13
-2.89
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AA*
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
10
73
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
16
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
58.18Y
58.44Y
1:02.90Y
+1.61
+1.87
+1.68
AAA
AAA
A
SECT
SECT
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
3
2
9
9
10
16
32
50
56
Christopher O'Shea
Christopher O'Shea
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
David He
David He
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Logan Gregory
17
17
16
16
16
16
15
15
16
16
17
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
49.69Y
50.09Y
50.71Y
51.23Y
51.32Y
52.07Y
52.29Y
52.48Y
53.54Y
54.48Y
54.76Y
-2.99
+0.40
-0.52
-1.04
-0.75
-0.23
-1.53
+0.19
-0.71
-0.92
-1.11
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA*
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
NCSA*
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SECT*
SM*
SM*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
21
28
31
Hope Farrell
Mar Prieto
Jessica Chen
12
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.71Y
1:00.34Y
1:00.87Y
+0.40
-0.55
+1.47
AA
AA*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
9
19
23
27
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Hunter Emerson
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
12
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
55.98Y
56.99Y
58.89Y
59.40Y
59.94Y
-0.17
+0.84
-0.57
+0.21
-0.43
AAA
AA
AA*
A
A
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
13
18
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:05.10Y
1:06.72Y
1:08.72Y
-0.45
-2.09
+0.37
AA
AA*
A
ZQ
ZQ*
JO
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
17
23
24
29
Richard Hall III
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
Chase Boals
Colin Veit
10
10
10
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:04.70Y
1:07.69Y
1:08.85Y
1:09.01Y
1:10.72Y
-0.17
-1.57
+2.01
-0.80
+1.90
AA
A
A
A
BB
SIL
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
14
14
16
16
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
14
14
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
1:53.81Y
1:54.58Y
1:58.61Y
2:01.27Y
2:01.42Y
2:03.30Y
-0.77
-1.59
-1.08
+1.58
+0.90
+2.78
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
SECT
SECT*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
2
9
14
18
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:46.96Y
1:48.11Y
1:52.97Y
1:53.19Y
1:53.90Y
-1.15
-0.66
-3.22
+0.22
-1.47
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA*
AAA
AA
SM
SM*
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
16
16
Prelims
Finals
1:54.18Y
1:55.01Y
-0.44
+0.83
AAA
AAA
SECT
SECT
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
3
6
Christopher O'Shea
Christopher O'Shea
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
17
17
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:40.86Y
1:42.71Y
1:42.72Y
1:44.29Y
-1.74
+0.11
-1.23
+0.34
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
11
13
14
16
Hope Farrell
Hope Farrell
Mar Prieto
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
12
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
2:20.41Y
2:22.62Y
2:23.28Y
2:23.52Y
2:23.90Y
2:24.76Y
-2.21
-2.41
-2.63
-2.10
+0.38
+1.48
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
SIL
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
11
14
13
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:17.95Y
2:22.04Y
2:22.90Y
2:23.82Y
-2.82
+1.27
-0.92
-2.82
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
9
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:38.43Y
2:42.48Y
-0.71
-3.66
AAA*
AA
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
10
15
17
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Colin Veit
10
10
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:42.71Y
2:45.08Y
2:49.41Y
2:50.83Y
-2.54
-1.18
-0.14
-1.34
AA
AA
A
A
SIL
ZQ*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
3
3
7
6
13
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
4:29.64Y
4:30.35Y
4:34.51Y
4:34.85Y
4:42.21Y
4:42.90Y
4:46.99Y
-0.71
-2.91
-11.86
+0.34
+1.99
+2.68
-8.26
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
NCSA*
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SM
SM
ZQ
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
8
11
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
4:24.55Y
4:27.66Y
4:33.95Y
-3.11
-11.02
-8.42
AAA
AAA*
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
6
13
12
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
16
16
16
16
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
4:32.93Y
4:37.00Y
4:37.57Y
4:38.06Y
-2.47
+4.07
-0.49
-6.45
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
3
6
6
14
12
38
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
David He
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Ryan Kaplan
Jake Vecchio
16
16
16
16
16
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
4:05.81Y
4:06.94Y
4:09.66Y
4:09.95Y
4:13.15Y
4:14.38Y
4:26.39Y
-1.13
-7.22
-4.37
+0.29
-1.23
-1.47
-1.56
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
28
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
16
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:07.91Y
2:09.03Y
2:12.03Y
+0.62
+1.74
+0.60
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA
SECT
SM
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
4
11
7
8
7
10
12
38
Luka Zuric
Christopher O'Shea
Ryan Kaplan
David He
Christopher O'Shea
David He
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
16
17
16
16
17
16
16
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:55.21Y
1:55.93Y
1:56.01Y
1:56.52Y
1:56.54Y
1:57.58Y
1:57.96Y
1:58.08Y
2:01.53Y
-2.75
+0.33
-0.90
-1.06
+0.94
-0.37
-1.01
+1.17
-1.91
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
ZQ
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
2
4
10
4
14
9
16
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:06.84Y
2:09.78Y
2:10.18Y
2:10.32Y
2:10.54Y
2:13.29Y
2:13.33Y
2:15.24Y
-1.04
+1.90
+2.95
-1.18
+3.31
-1.95
+1.83
-3.43
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
12
15
21
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:01.20Y
2:01.90Y
2:04.53Y
2:05.92Y
2:07.77Y
-0.70
-3.55
-1.39
-3.30
-1.20
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
10
12
13
Hope Farrell
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
1:05.41Y
1:05.77Y
1:06.32Y
1:06.45Y
-0.36
-2.84
-2.35
+0.13
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AAA


ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
15
14
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:04.10Y
1:05.60Y
1:06.78Y
1:07.18Y
-1.50
-0.41
-0.40
-1.82
AAA*
AA
AA
AA*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
JO
 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
6
17
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:09.97Y
1:14.36Y
1:17.98Y
-2.89
-2.72
-2.01
AAAA*
AAA*
AA*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Male 9-10 100 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
17
22
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
10
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:15.79Y
1:16.07Y
1:17.95Y
-2.74
-0.58
-0.60
AA*
AA
A
SIL*
ZQ
JO
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
25
David He
16
Prelims
22.67Y
-0.10
AAA
SM
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
24
Sydney Boals
13
Prelims
25.97Y
+0.60
AA
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
32
35
46
47
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Olivia Schlegel
12
12
12
11
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
27.54Y
27.64Y
28.06Y
28.13Y
+0.26
+0.04
+0.20
-0.17
AA
AA
AA
AA*
SIL
ZQ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
29
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
25.74Y
25.85Y
27.97Y
-0.11
+0.00
+0.26
AAA
AAA
A
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 49
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
19
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
29.38Y
30.74Y
-0.21
-0.33
AA
A
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 50
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
17
24
26
Richard Hall III
James Monahan
Chase Boals
Thomas DeMaio
10
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
29.80Y
30.40Y
30.98Y
31.05Y
-0.04
-1.41
-0.83
+0.35
AA
A*
A*
A
SIL
ZQ*
ZQ*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
25
26
23
51
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
16
16
16
15
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:30.33Y
2:30.34Y
2:31.66Y
2:37.89Y
-2.49
+0.29
+1.33
-0.03
AA
AA
AA
A
SM*
SM
SM
ZQ*
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
12
Ryan Kaplan
Ryan Kaplan
16
16
Finals
Prelims
2:11.24Y
2:13.59Y
-2.35
-5.76
AAA
AAA*
SECT
SECT*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
5
6
19
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
13
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:18.36Y
2:22.59Y
2:26.65Y
2:27.20Y
2:36.28Y
-3.64
+0.59
-0.55
-3.14
-0.27
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
ZQ
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
15
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
14
14
Finals
Prelims
2:24.55Y
2:25.11Y
-0.56
-4.19
AA
AA*
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
3
4
Mar Prieto
Mar Prieto
Hope Farrell
Hope Farrell
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:09.72Y
1:09.92Y
1:11.94Y
1:12.92Y
-0.20
-3.78
-0.98
-0.85
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
SM
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
Hunter Emerson
12
Prelims
1:17.78Y
-1.26
A
JO*
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 57
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
17
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:22.38Y
1:31.96Y
-3.32
+2.43
AAA*
A
ZQ
JO
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 58
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
Thomas DeMaio
10
Timed finals
1:29.04Y
+1.41
A
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 59
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
13
73
74
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
Natalia Giunta
16
16
15
17
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
59.10Y
59.12Y
1:05.03Y
1:05.22Y
+0.10
+0.12
+1.18
+3.19
AAA
AAA
A
BB
SECT
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 60
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
9
8
7
10
29
30
65
Christopher O'Shea
Christopher O'Shea
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Ryan Kaplan
Luka Zuric
Jake Vecchio
David He
Logan Gregory
17
17
16
16
16
16
15
16
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
49.27Y
50.51Y
51.71Y
52.85Y
52.89Y
53.01Y
54.87Y
55.14Y
57.71Y
-0.87
+0.37
-1.30
-0.62
+0.04
-0.99
-2.55
+0.15
+1.05
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT*
SM
ZQ
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
14
13
39
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
14
14
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
56.64Y
58.24Y
1:00.13Y
1:00.28Y
1:04.75Y
-0.52
+1.08
+0.47
+0.62
+1.00
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
A
NCSA
SECT
SM
SM
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
9
6
10
23
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
54.52Y
54.76Y
54.89Y
55.43Y
59.35Y
-0.37
-0.67
-0.98
-1.88
-1.38
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA*
AAA
AA*
SECT
SECT*
SECT*
SM*
ZQ*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
25
26
29
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Canudas
12
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
31.31Y
31.32Y
31.53Y
-0.42
-0.26
-1.19
AA
AA
AA*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
12
12
Finals
Prelims
29.58Y
30.17Y
-0.59
-0.25
AAA*
AA
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 65
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
Hanna Matheson
10
Timed finals
34.60Y
-1.46
AA
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 66
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
17
28
Richard Hall III
Colin Veit
Chase Boals
10
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
35.65Y
35.69Y
37.65Y
+0.03
-1.15
+1.01
AA
AA*
A
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 67
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
7
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
16
16
Finals
Prelims
5:03.21Y
5:04.91Y
-1.70
-10.98
AAA
AAA
SECT
SECT*
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 68
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
16
19
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
Christopher O'Shea
16
16
17
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
4:50.34Y
4:52.03Y
4:52.40Y
+6.71
+8.40
+11.09
AAA
AAA
AA
SM
SM
SM
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
13
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
14
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
5:00.97Y
5:09.83Y
5:24.42Y
-5.26
+3.60
+4.09
AAAA
AAA
AA
SECT
SM
ZQ
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
1
13
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
4:47.06Y
4:48.77Y
5:04.86Y
-1.71
-2.67
-4.88
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
SECT*
SM
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
7
25
Brendan Williams
Christopher O'Shea
Logan Gregory
14
17
17
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
16:09.13Y
16:35.65Y
17:40.15Y
-29.87
-3.75
-5.63
AAAA
AAA
A
NCSA*
SECT
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
11
25
29
36
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
12
12
12
12
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.17Y
1:04.60Y
1:06.47Y
1:06.77Y
1:07.86Y
-1.21
+0.43
-1.47
-1.46
-1.34
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
10
16
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:03.61Y
1:04.41Y
1:05.66Y
1:06.23Y
-0.80
-0.27
-0.57
-2.07
AAA*
AA
AA
AA*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
13
29
Hanna Matheson
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:13.21Y
1:14.90Y
1:18.61Y
-4.51
-1.23
-2.01
AAA*
AA
A
ZQ
ZQ
JO*
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
19
22
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:15.24Y
1:18.01Y
1:21.63Y
-0.89
-1.12
+0.89
AA
A
BB
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
12
12
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
14
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:01.24Y
2:06.27Y
2:09.76Y
2:12.10Y
-2.43
+2.60
-2.34
-2.94
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA*
NCSA
SECT
SM*
ZQ
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
6
6
8
25
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:57.60Y
1:59.16Y
1:59.19Y
1:59.42Y
2:09.71Y
-1.56
-2.22
-0.23
-1.58
-0.19
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
SECT
SECT*
SECT*
SM
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 87
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
13
56
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Natalia Giunta
16
16
17
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:08.30Y
2:09.36Y
2:17.75Y
-1.83
+1.06
+1.51
AAA*
AAA
A
SECT*
SM
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 88
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
1
3
3
4
36
46
Christopher O'Shea
Luka Zuric
Christopher O'Shea
Ryan Kaplan
Ryan Kaplan
Luka Zuric
Jake Vecchio
Logan Gregory
17
16
17
16
16
16
15
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:48.75Y
1:50.56Y
1:50.94Y
1:52.18Y
1:52.84Y
1:53.33Y
2:01.35Y
2:03.14Y
-2.19
-2.77
-2.80
-0.66
-1.90
-2.16
-4.08
-1.41
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA*
AA*
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
SM*
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
12
9
10
14
15
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
12
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:08.73Y
2:08.97Y
2:09.30Y
2:09.52Y
2:11.67Y
2:13.07Y
-0.54
-0.01
+0.32
+0.25
-0.95
+0.45
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 90
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
11
22
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:01.31Y
2:03.79Y
2:09.68Y
-0.74
+1.74
+0.43
AAA
AA
A
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 91
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
12
Hanna Matheson
Emily Herr
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:24.33Y
2:28.15Y
-4.39
+5.00
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 92
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
12
15
17
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
9
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:24.44Y
2:26.52Y
2:29.40Y
2:31.24Y
+1.59
-0.03
+0.79
+2.54
AA
A
A
A
SIL
ZQ
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
6
15
14
42
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
14
14
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
53.98Y
54.75Y
54.95Y
55.11Y
56.98Y
-0.29
+0.48
+0.35
+0.51
+0.26
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
SM
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
23
26
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
14
14
14
14
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
50.53Y
51.35Y
52.43Y
52.84Y
-0.04
+0.82
-1.17
+0.68
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
ZQ
JO
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 95
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
87
92
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
16
16
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
52.46Y
52.83Y
56.81Y
57.12Y
+0.19
+0.56
-1.08
+1.10
AAAA
AAA
AA*
AA
SECT
SECT
ZQ*
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 96
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
15
16
17
28
31
Christopher O'Shea
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
Christopher O'Shea
David He
Cameron Kubik
17
16
16
17
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
47.61Y
48.29Y
48.47Y
48.51Y
48.80Y
48.87Y
-0.15
-0.24
+0.18
+0.75
-1.87
-1.35
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM*
SM*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 97
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
5
3
6
Mar Prieto
Hope Farrell
Mar Prieto
Hope Farrell
12
12
12
12
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
32.90Y
33.05Y
33.42Y
33.78Y
-0.52
-0.73
-0.31
-0.38
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZQ

ZQ

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 98
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
14
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
12
12
Finals
Prelims
35.42Y
36.00Y
-0.58
-0.59
A
A
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 99
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
Timed finals
41.37Y
-1.25
A*
ZQ*
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 100
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
Thomas DeMaio
10
Timed finals
40.29Y
+0.52
A
ZQ
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
6
5
30
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
13
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.97Y
1:05.79Y
1:07.51Y
1:07.77Y
1:12.48Y
+0.08
+0.90
+1.63
+1.89
+0.44
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 103
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
34
50
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
16
16
Prelims
Prelims
1:10.46Y
1:11.91Y
+0.37
+1.61
AA
A
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 104
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
11
11
14
18
24
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Ryan Kaplan
David He
Cameron Kubik
Cameron Kubik
16
16
16
16
16
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
59.79Y
1:00.63Y
1:01.32Y
1:01.46Y
1:01.94Y
1:02.40Y
-1.40
-0.69
-1.79
+0.27
-0.46
-1.04
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SECT*
SM
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
30
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:03.23Y
1:04.01Y
1:10.85Y
-0.78
-1.39
+2.85
AAA
AAA
A
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
17
15
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
1:03.17Y
1:04.66Y
1:06.78Y
1:07.18Y
-1.05
+0.44
-1.86
+0.40
AAA*
AA
AA*
A
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 107
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
6
14
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:09.88Y
1:13.02Y
1:17.69Y
-1.51
-1.53
-0.35
AAAA*
AAA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 108
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
15
Richard Hall III
Colin Veit
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:18.14Y
1:20.77Y
-0.45
-0.67
AA
A

ZQ
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 109
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
3
6
7
21
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
13
13
14
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:12.90Y
2:13.58Y
2:14.02Y
2:16.05Y
2:23.85Y
-0.68
-2.94
-2.03
-1.89
-1.22
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AA
A
SM
SM*
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 110
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
9
14
18
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:06.11Y
2:09.45Y
2:13.52Y
2:14.63Y
-3.34
-1.19
-1.11
-0.39
AAA*
AA
A
A
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 111
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
16
16
Finals
Prelims
2:09.94Y
2:10.45Y
+3.83
+4.34
AAA
AAA
SECT
SECT
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 112
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
10
4
14
11
15
22
29
23
33
David He
Luka Zuric
David He
Jake Vecchio
Luka Zuric
Jake Vecchio
Cameron Kubik
Charles Shemet
Cameron Kubik
Logan Gregory
16
16
16
15
16
15
16
16
16
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:53.38Y
1:54.58Y
1:56.96Y
1:58.28Y
1:58.92Y
1:59.48Y
2:01.83Y
2:03.81Y
2:03.94Y
2:04.21Y
-2.90
-4.34
+0.68
-1.20
-3.46
-0.49
-1.93
-2.79
+2.11
-1.31
AAAA*
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
A
NCSA*
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SM
SM*
SM
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 205
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
Charles Shemet
16
Timed finals
56.36Y
-1.44
AA*
ZQ*
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 613
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Charles Shemet
16
Timed finals
2:05.53Y
-4.31
A
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 620
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
11
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:00.23Y
1:03.00Y
-2.34
-0.18
AA*
A*
ZQ*
SIL*
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 625
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 1000 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
28.07
2:31.72
4:36.91
6:42.18
8:47.09
 
(31.24)
(31.34)
(31.46)
(31.17)
58.49
3:03.19
5:08.18
7:13.44
9:18.04
(30.42)
(31.47)
(31.27)
(31.26)
(30.95)
1:29.28
3:34.37
5:39.45
7:44.72
9:49.03
(30.79)
(31.18)
(31.27)
(31.28)
(30.99)
2:00.48
4:05.57
6:10.72
8:15.92
10:19.81
(31.20)
(31.20)
(31.27)
(31.20)
(30.78)
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Williams
25.66
2:21.22
4:18.86
6:14.63
8:12.37
 
(29.09)
(29.49)
(29.11)
(29.07)
53.94
2:50.50
4:48.41
6:44.24
8:41.62
(28.28)
(29.28)
(29.55)
(29.61)
(29.25)
1:22.66
3:19.75
5:16.89
7:14.03
9:11.24
(28.72)
(29.25)
(28.48)
(29.79)
(29.62)
1:52.13
3:49.37
5:45.52
7:43.30
9:39.37
(29.47)
(29.62)
(28.63)
(29.27)
(28.13)
 
7
Christopher O'Shea
25.71
2:21.76
4:19.59
6:19.46
8:19.21
 
(29.43)
(29.67)
(30.28)
(29.67)
53.88
2:51.18
4:49.50
6:49.50
8:49.21
(28.17)
(29.42)
(29.91)
(30.04)
(30.00)
1:22.80
3:20.64
5:19.39
7:19.63
9:18.97
(28.92)
(29.46)
(29.89)
(30.13)
(29.76)
1:52.33
3:49.92
5:49.18
7:49.54
9:48.02
(29.53)
(29.28)
(29.79)
(29.91)
(29.05)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Angelina Harris
28.44
59.79
(31.35)
Finals
 
10
Angelina Harris
28.51
1:00.13
(31.62)
Prelims
 
21
Riley Gavigan
28.68
1:02.07
(33.39)
Prelims
 
33
Sydney Boals
28.59
1:03.20
(34.61)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Brendan Williams
25.53
55.34
(29.81)
Prelims
 
13
Brendan Williams
26.06
56.19
(30.13)
Finals
 
27
Cj Pergan
27.34
58.21
(30.87)
Prelims
 
28
Henry Shemet
27.15
58.26
(31.11)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Emily Bardak
27.41
58.18
(30.77)
Finals
 
10
Emily Bardak
27.37
58.44
(31.07)
Prelims
 
73
Sidney Judson
29.18
1:02.90
(33.72)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Christopher O'Shea
23.30
49.69
(26.39)
Prelims
 
1
Christopher O'Shea
23.67
50.09
(26.42)
Finals
 
3
Luka Zuric
23.70
50.71
(27.01)
Finals
 
2
Luka Zuric
23.86
51.23
(27.37)
Prelims
 
9
David He
24.16
51.32
(27.16)
Finals
 
9
David He
24.50
52.07
(27.57)
Prelims
 
10
Jake Vecchio
24.43
52.29
(27.86)
Prelims
 
16
Jake Vecchio
24.36
52.48
(28.12)
Finals
 
32
Cameron Kubik
25.08
53.54
(28.46)
Prelims
 
50
Ryan Kaplan
25.46
54.48
(29.02)
Prelims
 
56
Logan Gregory
25.75
54.76
(29.01)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Hope Farrell
28.80
59.71
(30.91)
Prelims
 
28
Mar Prieto
29.30
1:00.34
(31.04)
Prelims
 
31
Jessica Chen
29.64
1:00.87
(31.23)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Liam Preston
26.99
55.98
(28.99)
Finals
 
9
Liam Preston
27.10
56.99
(29.89)
Prelims
 
19
Ryan Matheson
28.09
58.89
(30.80)
Prelims
 
23
Hunter Emerson
28.89
59.40
(30.51)
Prelims
 
27
Vincent Vinciguerra
29.23
59.94
(30.71)
Prelims
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Emily Herr
30.91
1:05.10
(34.19)
 
13
Hanna Matheson
32.30
1:06.72
(34.42)
 
18
Annabel Dimaculangan
32.42
1:08.72
(36.30)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Richard Hall III
30.94
1:04.70
(33.76)
 
17
James Monahan
31.96
1:07.69
(35.73)
 
23
Thomas DeMaio
33.51
1:08.85
(35.34)
 
24
Chase Boals
32.58
1:09.01
(36.43)
 
29
Colin Veit
34.21
1:10.72
(36.51)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
26.77
55.49
(28.72)
1:25.20
(29.71)
1:53.81
(28.61)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.05
55.91
(28.86)
1:25.37
(29.46)
1:54.58
(29.21)
Prelims
 
14
Sydney Boals
27.37
57.19
(29.82)
1:27.66
(30.47)
1:58.61
(30.95)
Finals
 
14
Sydney Boals
28.61
59.57
(30.96)
1:30.60
(31.03)
2:01.27
(30.67)
Prelims
 
16
Angelina Harris
28.90
59.74
(30.84)
1:31.23
(31.49)
2:01.42
(30.19)
Prelims
 
16
Angelina Harris
28.31
59.04
(30.73)
1:30.87
(31.83)
2:03.30
(32.43)
Finals
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Williams
24.30
51.23
(26.93)
1:19.39
(28.16)
1:46.96
(27.57)
Finals
 
2
Brendan Williams
 
52.29
 
1:20.46
(28.17)
1:48.11
 
Prelims
 
9
Henry Shemet
 
 
 
 
 
1:52.97
 
Prelims
 
14
Henry Shemet
25.20
54.10
(28.90)
1:23.85
(29.75)
1:53.19
(29.34)
Finals
 
18
Cj Pergan
26.30
55.08
(28.78)
1:24.65
(29.57)
1:53.90
(29.25)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Emily Bardak
26.61
55.75
(29.14)
1:25.01
(29.26)
1:54.18
(29.17)
Prelims
 
8
Emily Bardak
26.10
54.62
(28.52)
1:23.89
(29.27)
1:55.01
(31.12)
Finals
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Christopher O'Shea
23.70
49.17
(25.47)
1:14.89
(25.72)
1:40.86
(25.97)
Finals
 
3
Christopher O'Shea
24.30
50.20
(25.90)
1:16.44
(26.24)
1:42.71
(26.27)
Prelims
 
3
Luka Zuric
23.93
49.91
(25.98)
1:16.50
(26.59)
1:42.72
(26.22)
Finals
 
6
Luka Zuric
24.35
50.80
(26.45)
 
 
1:44.29
(1:44.29)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Hope Farrell
30.72
1:06.13
(35.41)
1:47.28
(41.15)
2:20.41
(33.13)
Finals
 
8
Hope Farrell
31.85
1:09.64
(37.79)
1:49.70
(40.06)
2:22.62
(32.92)
Prelims
 
11
Mar Prieto
32.48
1:09.06
(36.58)
1:48.87
(39.81)
2:23.28
(34.41)
Prelims
 
13
Jessica Chen
31.03
1:08.47
(37.44)
1:51.02
(42.55)
2:23.52
(32.50)
Prelims
 
14
Jessica Chen
30.87
1:07.20
(36.33)
1:51.62
(44.42)
2:23.90
(32.28)
Finals
 
16
Mar Prieto
33.41
1:09.61
(36.20)
1:50.51
(40.90)
2:24.76
(34.25)
Finals
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Liam Preston
29.98
1:03.84
(33.86)
1:46.43
(42.59)
2:17.95
(31.52)
Finals
 
11
Liam Preston
30.56
1:05.56
(35.00)
1:49.28
(43.72)
2:22.04
(32.76)
Prelims
 
14
Hunter Emerson
31.82
1:07.79
(35.97)
1:50.38
(42.59)
2:22.90
(32.52)
Finals
 
13
Hunter Emerson
32.02
1:07.65
(35.63)
1:50.91
(43.26)
2:23.82
(32.91)
Prelims
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Herr
32.58
1:13.31
(40.73)
2:01.81
(48.50)
2:38.43
(36.62)
 
9
Hanna Matheson
35.24
1:16.89
(41.65)
2:05.19
(48.30)
2:42.48
(37.29)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Richard Hall III
35.14
1:15.08
(39.94)
2:07.27
(52.19)
2:42.71
(35.44)
 
10
Thomas DeMaio
38.26
1:21.29
(43.03)
2:09.70
(48.41)
2:45.08
(35.38)
 
15
James Monahan
37.94
1:22.37
(44.43)
2:14.09
(51.72)
2:49.41
(35.32)
 
17
Colin Veit
38.25
1:20.53
(42.28)
2:15.11
(54.58)
2:50.83
(35.72)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
29.38
2:49.70
 
(39.73)
1:02.74
3:29.04
(33.36)
(39.34)
1:36.78
3:59.63
(34.04)
(30.59)
2:09.97
4:29.64
(33.19)
(30.01)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
29.91
2:49.81
 
(40.15)
1:03.72
3:29.28
(33.81)
(39.47)
1:37.00
4:00.00
(33.28)
(30.72)
2:09.66
4:30.35
(32.66)
(30.35)
Prelims
 
3
Riley Gavigan
29.64
2:52.58
 
(37.76)
1:04.62
3:30.53
(34.98)
(37.95)
1:40.12
4:03.07
(35.50)
(32.54)
2:14.82
4:34.51
(34.70)
(31.44)
Prelims
 
3
Riley Gavigan
29.06
2:50.93
 
(39.10)
1:03.12
3:30.89
(34.06)
(39.96)
1:37.49
4:03.49
(34.37)
(32.60)
2:11.83
4:34.85
(34.34)
(31.36)
Finals
 
7
Angelina Harris
30.99
2:57.97
 
(37.68)
1:04.92
3:38.42
(33.93)
(40.45)
1:41.82
4:10.39
(36.90)
(31.97)
2:20.29
4:42.21
(38.47)
(31.82)
Finals
 
6
Angelina Harris
30.34
2:59.43
 
(39.17)
1:05.75
3:38.94
(35.41)
(39.51)
1:42.70
4:11.39
(36.95)
(32.45)
2:20.26
4:42.90
(37.56)
(31.51)
Prelims
 
13
Sydney Boals
30.81
3:00.22
 
(40.49)
1:06.88
3:41.39
(36.07)
(41.17)
1:43.61
4:14.83
(36.73)
(33.44)
2:19.73
4:46.99
(36.12)
(32.16)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Cj Pergan
27.27
2:43.46
 
(40.41)
58.79
3:24.66
(31.52)
(41.20)
1:31.15
3:55.06
(32.36)
(30.40)
2:03.05
4:24.55
(31.90)
(29.49)
Finals
 
8
Cj Pergan
27.85
2:44.66
 
(40.56)
1:00.04
3:25.89
(32.19)
(41.23)
1:32.47
3:57.26
(32.43)
(31.37)
2:04.10
4:27.66
(31.63)
(30.40)
Prelims
 
11
Henry Shemet
27.81
2:50.99
 
(39.73)
1:01.70
3:31.61
(33.89)
(40.62)
1:36.73
4:03.32
(35.03)
(31.71)
2:11.26
4:33.95
(34.53)
(30.63)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Bardak
28.90
2:51.98
 
(39.37)
1:01.90
3:32.08
(33.00)
(40.10)
1:37.51
4:02.96
(35.61)
(30.88)
2:12.61
4:32.93
(35.10)
(29.97)
Prelims
 
6
Emily Bardak
28.55
2:54.35
 
(40.44)
1:01.61
3:35.19
(33.06)
(40.84)
1:37.79
4:06.35
(36.18)
(31.16)
2:13.91
4:37.00
(36.12)
(30.65)
Finals
 
13
Sidney Judson
29.12
2:51.72
 
(40.18)
1:02.83
3:32.88
(33.71)
(41.16)
1:37.14
4:05.70
(34.31)
(32.82)
2:11.54
4:37.57
(34.40)
(31.87)
Finals
 
12
Sidney Judson
29.48
2:51.95
 
(40.03)
1:03.60
3:33.06
(34.12)
(41.11)
1:37.83
4:06.26
(34.23)
(33.20)
2:11.92
4:38.06
(34.09)
(31.80)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Luka Zuric
 
2:26.17
 
3:28.70
(1:02.53)
4:05.81
 
Finals
 
3
Luka Zuric
25.43
54.27
(28.84)
1:24.88
(30.61)
1:55.46
(30.58)
Prelims
 
6
David He
26.48
57.00
(30.52)
1:28.17
(31.17)
1:59.89
(31.72)
Prelims
 
6
David He
 
2:29.26
 
3:32.71
(1:03.45)
4:09.95
 
Finals
 
14
Ryan Kaplan
26.49
57.53
(31.04)
1:29.12
(31.59)
2:00.19
(31.07)
Finals
 
12
Ryan Kaplan
26.41
57.19
(30.78)
1:28.45
(31.26)
1:59.98
(31.53)
Prelims
 
38
Jake Vecchio
26.04
1:28.08
(1:02.04)
2:00.00
(31.92)
 
 
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Emily Bardak
27.66
1:00.57
(32.91)
1:39.07
(38.50)
2:07.91
(28.84)
Finals
 
7
Emily Bardak
28.19
1:01.16
(32.97)
1:40.07
(38.91)
2:09.03
(28.96)
Prelims
 
28
Sidney Judson
28.62
1:00.58
(31.96)
1:40.54
(39.96)
2:12.03
(31.49)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Luka Zuric
24.36
53.22
(28.86)
1:28.61
(35.39)
1:55.21
(26.60)
Finals
 
4
Christopher O'Shea
24.38
51.85
(27.47)
1:28.04
(36.19)
1:55.93
(27.89)
Prelims
 
11
Ryan Kaplan
25.58
54.01
(28.43)
1:28.62
(34.61)
1:56.01
(27.39)
Finals
 
7
David He
26.33
55.46
(29.13)
1:29.72
(34.26)
1:56.52
(26.80)
Finals
 
8
Christopher O'Shea
23.85
51.70
(27.85)
1:28.74
(37.04)
1:56.54
(27.80)
Finals
 
7
David He
25.68
55.02
(29.34)
1:30.03
(35.01)
1:57.58
(27.55)
Prelims
 
10
Luka Zuric
24.79
54.50
(29.71)
1:30.34
(35.84)
1:57.96
(27.62)
Prelims
 
12
Ryan Kaplan
26.01
54.96
(28.95)
1:30.31
(35.35)
1:58.08
(27.77)
Prelims
 
38
Cameron Kubik
25.65
56.54
(30.89)
1:32.57
(36.03)
2:01.53
(28.96)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
28.35
59.22
(30.87)
1:37.91
(38.69)
2:06.84
(28.93)
Finals
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
28.67
59.83
(31.16)
1:39.58
(39.75)
2:09.78
(30.20)
Prelims
 
4
Angelina Harris
28.72
1:03.50
(34.78)
1:40.06
(36.56)
2:10.18
(30.12)
Finals
 
10
Riley Gavigan
28.72
1:01.54
(32.82)
1:39.96
(38.42)
2:10.32
(30.36)
Finals
 
4
Angelina Harris
28.58
1:02.92
(34.34)
1:39.08
(36.16)
2:10.54
(31.46)
Prelims
 
14
Sydney Boals
28.74
1:03.41
(34.67)
1:42.81
(39.40)
2:13.29
(30.48)
Finals
 
9
Riley Gavigan
28.93
1:02.68
(33.75)
1:42.96
(40.28)
2:13.33
(30.37)
Prelims
 
16
Sydney Boals
29.00
1:03.83
(34.83)
1:43.73
(39.90)
2:15.24
(31.51)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Williams
25.97
55.94
(29.97)
1:33.79
(37.85)
2:01.20
(27.41)
Finals
 
3
Brendan Williams
26.03
56.03
(30.00)
1:34.33
(38.30)
2:01.90
(27.57)
Prelims
 
12
Cj Pergan
26.89
56.77
(29.88)
1:36.06
(39.29)
2:04.53
(28.47)
Finals
 
15
Cj Pergan
27.28
57.73
(30.45)
1:37.43
(39.70)
2:05.92
(28.49)
Prelims
 
21
Henry Shemet
27.55
59.36
(31.81)
1:38.45
(39.09)
2:07.77
(29.32)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Hope Farrell
31.96
1:05.41
(33.45)
Finals
 
10
Hope Farrell
31.46
1:05.77
(34.31)
Prelims
 
12
Jessica Chen
30.27
1:06.32
(36.05)
Prelims
 
13
Jessica Chen
30.76
1:06.45
(35.69)
Finals
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Liam Preston
28.71
1:04.10
(35.39)
Finals
 
10
Liam Preston
29.74
1:05.60
(35.86)
Prelims
 
15
Hunter Emerson
32.19
1:06.78
(34.59)
Finals
 
14
Hunter Emerson
32.04
1:07.18
(35.14)
Prelims
 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
32.33
1:09.97
(37.64)
 
6
Hanna Matheson
34.35
1:14.36
(40.01)
 
17
Annabel Dimaculangan
36.51
1:17.98
(41.47)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Richard Hall III
34.64
1:15.79
(41.15)
 
17
Thomas DeMaio
36.40
1:16.07
(39.67)
 
22
Colin Veit
36.90
1:17.95
(41.05)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Sidney Judson
33.63
1:11.37
(37.74)
1:50.50
(39.13)
2:30.33
(39.83)
Prelims
 
26
Emily Bardak
34.40
1:12.53
(38.13)
1:51.46
(38.93)
2:30.34
(38.88)
Prelims
 
23
Sidney Judson
33.12
1:10.97
(37.85)
1:50.91
(39.94)
2:31.66
(40.75)
Finals
 
51
Kiersten Clancy
35.87
1:15.64
(39.77)
1:56.47
(40.83)
2:37.89
(41.42)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Ryan Kaplan
29.40
1:02.87
(33.47)
1:36.82
(33.95)
2:11.24
(34.42)
Finals
 
12
Ryan Kaplan
29.69
1:03.81
(34.12)
1:38.62
(34.81)
2:13.59
(34.97)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
31.62
1:06.45
(34.83)
1:43.29
(36.84)
2:18.36
(35.07)
Finals
 
1
Angelina Harris
32.34
1:07.70
(35.36)
1:44.99
(37.29)
2:22.59
(37.60)
Prelims
 
5
Riley Gavigan
32.53
1:09.99
(37.46)
1:48.50
(38.51)
2:26.65
(38.15)
Finals
 
6
Riley Gavigan
32.74
1:10.16
(37.42)
1:48.67
(38.51)
2:27.20
(38.53)
Prelims
 
19
Sydney Boals
35.26
1:14.66
(39.40)
1:55.26
(40.60)
2:36.28
(41.02)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Henry Shemet
31.37
1:07.90
(36.53)
1:45.95
(38.05)
2:24.55
(38.60)
Finals
 
15
Henry Shemet
32.99
1:09.73
(36.74)
1:48.14
(38.41)
2:25.11
(36.97)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Mar Prieto
33.24
1:09.72
(36.48)
Finals
 
1
Mar Prieto
33.66
1:09.92
(36.26)
Prelims
 
3
Hope Farrell
34.89
1:11.94
(37.05)
Finals
 
4
Hope Farrell
34.55
1:12.92
(38.37)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Hunter Emerson
36.85
1:17.78
(40.93)
Prelims
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Emily Herr
39.82
1:22.38
(42.56)
 
17
Annabel Dimaculangan
43.20
1:31.96
(48.76)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Thomas DeMaio
42.81
1:29.04
(46.23)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Sidney Judson
28.75
59.10
(30.35)
Prelims
 
13
Sidney Judson
28.79
59.12
(30.33)
Finals
 
73
Kiersten Clancy
31.54
1:05.03
(33.49)
Prelims
 
74
Natalia Giunta
30.96
1:05.22
(34.26)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Christopher O'Shea
24.39
49.27
(24.88)
Finals
 
1
Christopher O'Shea
24.92
50.51
(25.59)
Prelims
 
9
Luka Zuric
25.24
51.71
(26.47)
Finals
 
8
Ryan Kaplan
26.20
52.85
(26.65)
Prelims
 
7
Ryan Kaplan
26.15
52.89
(26.74)
Finals
 
10
Luka Zuric
25.92
53.01
(27.09)
Prelims
 
29
Jake Vecchio
26.52
54.87
(28.35)
Prelims
 
30
David He
27.08
55.14
(28.06)
Prelims
 
65
Logan Gregory
27.67
57.71
(30.04)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.92
56.64
(28.72)
Finals
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
28.55
58.24
(29.69)
Prelims
 
14
Riley Gavigan
29.19
1:00.13
(30.94)
Finals
 
13
Riley Gavigan
29.45
1:00.28
(30.83)
Prelims
 
39
Angelina Harris
31.71
1:04.75
(33.04)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Brendan Williams
26.66
54.52
(27.86)
Finals
 
9
Cj Pergan
26.83
54.76
(27.93)
Finals
 
6
Brendan Williams
27.07
54.89
(27.82)
Prelims
 
10
Cj Pergan
27.24
55.43
(28.19)
Prelims
 
23
Henry Shemet
28.89
59.35
(30.46)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Emily Bardak
27.32
2:28.94
4:32.91
 
(30.86)
(30.72)
57.01
3:00.00
5:03.21
(29.69)
(31.06)
(30.30)
1:27.48
3:31.05
(30.47)
(31.05)
1:58.08
4:02.19
(30.60)
(31.14)
Finals
 
7
Emily Bardak
27.73
2:32.14
4:35.19
 
(31.04)
(30.68)
58.41
3:03.03
5:04.91
(30.68)
(30.89)
(29.72)
1:29.62
3:33.75
(31.21)
(30.72)
2:01.10
4:04.51
(31.48)
(30.76)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Luka Zuric
25.47
2:22.88
4:22.70
 
(30.35)
(29.82)
53.75
2:52.95
4:50.34
(28.28)
(30.07)
(27.64)
1:22.90
3:23.10
(29.15)
(30.15)
1:52.53
3:52.88
(29.63)
(29.78)
Prelims
 
16
Luka Zuric
25.21
2:21.81
4:22.74
 
(29.89)
(30.36)
53.01
2:51.84
4:52.03
(27.80)
(30.03)
(29.29)
1:22.16
3:22.07
(29.15)
(30.23)
1:51.92
3:52.38
(29.76)
(30.31)
Finals
 
19
Christopher O'Shea
25.09
2:21.17
4:22.46
 
(29.54)
(30.79)
53.10
2:51.77
4:52.40
(28.01)
(30.60)
(29.94)
1:22.44
3:21.57
(29.34)
(29.80)
1:51.63
3:51.67
(29.19)
(30.10)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.48
2:27.88
4:31.31
 
(30.77)
(30.90)
56.61
2:58.76
5:00.97
(29.13)
(30.88)
(29.66)
1:26.50
3:29.39
(29.89)
(30.63)
1:57.11
4:00.41
(30.61)
(31.02)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.85
2:31.61
4:38.84
 
(31.39)
(31.74)
57.95
3:03.40
5:09.83
(30.10)
(31.79)
(30.99)
1:28.95
3:35.10
(31.00)
(31.70)
2:00.22
4:07.10
(31.27)
(32.00)
Prelims
 
13
Sydney Boals
28.85
2:39.74
4:52.72
 
(33.15)
(32.99)
1:00.68
3:12.78
5:24.42
(31.83)
(33.04)
(31.70)
1:33.29
3:46.13
(32.61)
(33.35)
2:06.59
4:19.73
(33.30)
(33.60)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Williams
24.78
2:19.36
4:18.70
 
(29.40)
(29.39)
51.96
2:49.28
4:47.06
(27.18)
(29.92)
(28.36)
1:20.69
3:19.31
(28.73)
(30.03)
1:49.96
3:49.31
(29.27)
(30.00)
Finals
 
1
Brendan Williams
25.47
2:21.39
4:19.72
 
(29.44)
(29.42)
53.76
2:51.01
4:48.77
(28.29)
(29.62)
(29.05)
1:22.67
3:20.51
(28.91)
(29.50)
1:51.95
3:50.30
(29.28)
(29.79)
Prelims
 
13
Cj Pergan
26.83
2:29.85
4:34.88
 
(30.93)
(31.40)
56.74
3:00.92
5:04.86
(29.91)
(31.07)
(29.98)
1:27.59
3:32.16
(30.85)
(31.24)
1:58.92
4:03.48
(31.33)
(31.32)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
26.46
2:24.43
4:22.94
6:21.71
8:21.27
10:20.03
12:17.76
14:14.78
16:09.13
 
(29.94)
(29.61)
(29.89)
(29.83)
(29.76)
(29.52)
(28.83)
(27.50)
55.23
2:53.84
4:52.41
6:51.78
8:50.71
10:49.40
12:47.43
14:43.71
(28.77)
(29.41)
(29.47)
(30.07)
(29.44)
(29.37)
(29.67)
(28.93)
1:24.65
3:23.54
5:22.14
7:21.65
9:20.36
11:18.87
13:16.69
15:12.65
(29.42)
(29.70)
(29.73)
(29.87)
(29.65)
(29.47)
(29.26)
(28.94)
1:54.49
3:53.33
5:51.82
7:51.44
9:50.27
11:48.24
13:45.95
15:41.63
(29.84)
(29.79)
(29.68)
(29.79)
(29.91)
(29.37)
(29.26)
(28.98)
 
7
Christopher O'Shea
26.25
2:27.52
4:29.52
6:31.87
8:34.21
10:34.94
12:34.38
14:34.79
16:35.65
 
(30.91)
(30.54)
(30.64)
(30.76)
(29.43)
(29.83)
(30.22)
(29.33)
55.65
2:57.85
5:00.35
7:02.63
9:04.93
11:04.83
13:04.13
15:05.37
(29.40)
(30.33)
(30.83)
(30.76)
(30.72)
(29.89)
(29.75)
(30.58)
1:25.96
3:28.27
5:30.66
7:32.89
9:35.41
11:34.85
13:33.99
15:35.82
(30.31)
(30.42)
(30.31)
(30.26)
(30.48)
(30.02)
(29.86)
(30.45)
1:56.61
3:58.98
6:01.23
8:03.45
10:05.51
12:04.55
14:04.57
16:06.32
(30.65)
(30.71)
(30.57)
(30.56)
(30.10)
(29.70)
(30.58)
(30.50)
 
25
Logan Gregory
27.54
2:31.99
4:38.47
6:46.12
8:56.01
11:07.97
13:19.48
15:31.42
17:40.15
 
(31.57)
(31.71)
(32.17)
(32.81)
(32.92)
(32.89)
(33.00)
(31.59)
57.95
3:03.77
5:10.14
7:18.08
9:28.98
11:40.71
13:52.47
16:04.24
(30.41)
(31.78)
(31.67)
(31.96)
(32.97)
(32.74)
(32.99)
(32.82)
1:29.01
3:35.18
5:41.95
7:50.54
10:02.01
12:13.50
14:25.43
16:36.20
(31.06)
(31.41)
(31.81)
(32.46)
(33.03)
(32.79)
(32.96)
(31.96)
2:00.42
4:06.76
6:13.95
8:23.20
10:35.05
12:46.59
14:58.42
17:08.56
(31.41)
(31.58)
(32.00)
(32.66)
(33.04)
(33.09)
(32.99)
(32.36)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Kate Sommerstad
31.85
1:04.17
(32.32)
Prelims
 
11
Kate Sommerstad
31.97
1:04.60
(32.63)
Finals
 
25
Hope Farrell
32.40
1:06.47
(34.07)
Prelims
 
29
Jessica Chen
32.46
1:06.77
(34.31)
Prelims
 
36
Olivia Schlegel
32.52
1:07.86
(35.34)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Liam Preston
31.29
1:03.61
(32.32)
Finals
 
8
Liam Preston
31.44
1:04.41
(32.97)
Prelims
 
10
Hunter Emerson
32.10
1:05.66
(33.56)
Finals
 
16
Hunter Emerson
32.81
1:06.23
(33.42)
Prelims
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hanna Matheson
35.39
1:13.21
(37.82)
 
13
Emily Herr
35.89
1:14.90
(39.01)
 
29
Annabel Dimaculangan
37.97
1:18.61
(40.64)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Richard Hall III
36.71
1:15.24
(38.53)
 
19
Thomas DeMaio
38.63
1:18.01
(39.38)
 
22
James Monahan
39.47
1:21.63
(42.16)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.46
58.54
(30.08)
1:30.02
(31.48)
2:01.24
(31.22)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
29.48
1:01.25
(31.77)
1:33.96
(32.71)
2:06.27
(32.31)
Prelims
 
12
Riley Gavigan
 
2:09.76
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
12
Riley Gavigan
30.68
1:04.15
(33.47)
1:38.63
(34.48)
2:12.10
(33.47)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Cj Pergan
27.39
56.95
(29.56)
1:27.52
(30.57)
1:57.60
(30.08)
Finals
 
6
Cj Pergan
27.93
57.74
(29.81)
1:28.34
(30.60)
1:59.16
(30.82)
Prelims
 
6
Brendan Williams
27.93
58.13
(30.20)
1:29.22
(31.09)
1:59.19
(29.97)
Finals
 
8
Brendan Williams
28.15
58.75
(30.60)
1:29.81
(31.06)
1:59.42
(29.61)
Prelims
 
25
Henry Shemet
30.07
1:02.35
(32.28)
1:36.15
(33.80)
2:09.71
(33.56)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Sidney Judson
29.22
1:00.81
(31.59)
1:34.47
(33.66)
2:08.30
(33.83)
Prelims
 
13
Sidney Judson
29.12
1:01.19
(32.07)
1:35.27
(34.08)
2:09.36
(34.09)
Finals
 
56
Natalia Giunta
31.49
1:05.39
(33.90)
1:41.24
(35.85)
2:17.75
(36.51)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Christopher O'Shea
25.19
51.90
(26.71)
1:20.02
(28.12)
1:48.75
(28.73)
Finals
 
2
Luka Zuric
25.98
53.67
(27.69)
1:22.28
(28.61)
1:50.56
(28.28)
Finals
 
1
Christopher O'Shea
25.70
53.50
(27.80)
1:22.00
(28.50)
1:50.94
(28.94)
Prelims
 
3
Ryan Kaplan
26.28
54.37
(28.09)
1:23.10
(28.73)
1:52.18
(29.08)
Finals
 
3
Ryan Kaplan
26.54
54.74
(28.20)
1:23.77
(29.03)
1:52.84
(29.07)
Prelims
 
4
Luka Zuric
26.17
54.38
(28.21)
1:23.88
(29.50)
1:53.33
(29.45)
Prelims
 
36
Jake Vecchio
27.29
57.39
(30.10)
1:29.41
(32.02)
2:01.35
(31.94)
Prelims
 
46
Logan Gregory
28.17
58.98
(30.81)
1:30.94
(31.96)
2:03.14
(32.20)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Hope Farrell
29.79
1:03.02
(33.23)
1:37.09
(34.07)
2:08.73
(31.64)
Finals
 
12
Jessica Chen
30.11
1:03.23
(33.12)
1:36.95
(33.72)
2:08.97
(32.02)
Finals
 
9
Jessica Chen
29.86
1:03.34
(33.48)
1:36.82
(33.48)
2:09.30
(32.48)
Prelims
 
10
Hope Farrell
29.91
1:02.67
(32.76)
1:36.73
(34.06)
2:09.52
(32.79)
Prelims
 
14
Kate Sommerstad
31.04
1:04.57
(33.53)
1:38.56
(33.99)
2:11.67
(33.11)
Finals
 
15
Kate Sommerstad
31.08
1:04.84
(33.76)
1:39.38
(34.54)
2:13.07
(33.69)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Liam Preston
27.84
58.21
(30.37)
1:30.09
(31.88)
2:01.31
(31.22)
Finals
 
11
Liam Preston
27.63
58.47
(30.84)
1:31.35
(32.88)
2:03.79
(32.44)
Prelims
 
22
Ryan Matheson
28.87
1:01.11
(32.24)
1:35.37
(34.26)
2:09.68
(34.31)
Prelims
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Hanna Matheson
34.05
1:11.79
(37.74)
1:49.27
(37.48)
2:24.33
(35.06)
 
12
Emily Herr
33.34
1:11.07
(37.73)
1:50.34
(39.27)
2:28.15
(37.81)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Richard Hall III
31.66
1:08.38
(36.72)
1:46.92
(38.54)
2:24.44
(37.52)
 
12
Thomas DeMaio
34.21
1:12.04
(37.83)
1:50.98
(38.94)
2:26.52
(35.54)
 
15
Colin Veit
34.62
1:13.24
(38.62)
1:52.05
(38.81)
2:29.40
(37.35)
 
17
Ryan Sommerstad
34.74
1:13.98
(39.24)
1:53.72
(39.74)
2:31.24
(37.52)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
26.39
53.98
(27.59)
Finals
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
26.84
54.75
(27.91)
Prelims
 
15
Sydney Boals
26.40
54.95
(28.55)
Finals
 
14
Sydney Boals
26.45
55.11
(28.66)
Prelims
 
42
Angelina Harris
27.67
56.98
(29.31)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Brendan Williams
24.63
50.53
(25.90)
Prelims
 
8
Brendan Williams
24.66
51.35
(26.69)
Finals
 
23
Cj Pergan
25.49
52.43
(26.94)
Prelims
 
26
Henry Shemet
25.11
52.84
(27.73)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 95
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Emily Bardak
25.42
52.46
(27.04)
Finals
 
8
Emily Bardak
25.70
52.83
(27.13)
Prelims
 
87
Sidney Judson
27.48
56.81
(29.33)
Prelims
 
92
Kiersten Clancy
27.25
57.12
(29.87)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Christopher O'Shea
23.08
47.61
(24.53)
Finals
 
15
Luka Zuric
23.31
48.29
(24.98)
Prelims
 
16
Luka Zuric
23.40
48.47
(25.07)
Finals
 
17
Christopher O'Shea
23.45
48.51
(25.06)
Prelims
 
28
David He
23.47
48.80
(25.33)
Prelims
 
31
Cameron Kubik
23.37
48.87
(25.50)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Angelina Harris
31.64
1:04.97
(33.33)
Finals
 
1
Angelina Harris
32.03
1:05.79
(33.76)
Prelims
 
6
Riley Gavigan
31.96
1:07.51
(35.55)
Finals
 
5
Riley Gavigan
31.99
1:07.77
(35.78)
Prelims
 
30
Sydney Boals
33.97
1:12.48
(38.51)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
34
Emily Bardak
33.75
1:10.46
(36.71)
Prelims
 
50
Sidney Judson
34.05
1:11.91
(37.86)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
David He
27.95
59.79
(31.84)
Finals
 
11
Ryan Kaplan
28.70
1:00.63
(31.93)
Finals
 
11
Ryan Kaplan
28.77
1:01.32
(32.55)
Prelims
 
14
David He
29.32
1:01.46
(32.14)
Prelims
 
18
Cameron Kubik
29.02
1:01.94
(32.92)
Finals
 
24
Cameron Kubik
29.34
1:02.40
(33.06)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Jessica Chen
29.95
1:03.23
(33.28)
Finals
 
8
Jessica Chen
29.91
1:04.01
(34.10)
Prelims
 
30
Mar Prieto
34.00
1:10.85
(36.85)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Liam Preston
29.51
1:03.17
(33.66)
Finals
 
10
Liam Preston
30.44
1:04.66
(34.22)
Prelims
 
17
Hunter Emerson
32.17
1:06.78
(34.61)
Prelims
 
15
Hunter Emerson
31.92
1:07.18
(35.26)
Finals
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 107
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Herr
31.93
1:09.88
(37.95)
 
6
Hanna Matheson
34.50
1:13.02
(38.52)
 
14
Annabel Dimaculangan
36.87
1:17.69
(40.82)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 108
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Richard Hall III
35.34
1:18.14
(42.80)
 
15
Colin Veit
37.67
1:20.77
(43.10)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 109
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Angelina Harris
30.35
1:05.10
(34.75)
1:39.84
(34.74)
2:12.90
(33.06)
Finals
 
3
Angelina Harris
31.55
1:04.72
(33.17)
1:39.91
(35.19)
2:13.58
(33.67)
Prelims
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
29.69
1:03.68
(33.99)
1:38.29
(34.61)
2:14.02
(35.73)
Finals
 
7
Kyra Sommerstad
29.80
1:04.23
(34.43)
1:39.70
(35.47)
2:16.05
(36.35)
Prelims
 
21
Riley Gavigan
30.50
1:07.16
(36.66)
1:46.08
(38.92)
2:23.85
(37.77)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 110
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Cj Pergan
27.77
59.59
(31.82)
1:32.56
(32.97)
2:06.11
(33.55)
Finals
 
9
Cj Pergan
 
1:00.60
 
1:35.42
(34.82)
2:09.45
 
Prelims
 
14
Henry Shemet
28.21
1:02.13
(33.92)
1:37.73
(35.60)
2:13.52
(35.79)
Finals
 
18
Henry Shemet
29.81
1:03.12
(33.31)
1:39.68
(36.56)
2:14.63
(34.95)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Emily Bardak
28.57
1:01.43
(32.86)
1:35.09
(33.66)
2:09.94
(34.85)
Finals
 
8
Emily Bardak
29.05
1:02.06
(33.01)
1:36.19
(34.13)
2:10.45
(34.26)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 112
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
David He
25.37
53.67
(28.30)
1:23.41
(29.74)
1:53.38
(29.97)
Finals
 
10
Luka Zuric
25.25
54.03
(28.78)
1:24.46
(30.43)
1:54.58
(30.12)
Finals
 
4
David He
26.81
56.55
(29.74)
1:27.29
(30.74)
1:56.96
(29.67)
Prelims
 
14
Jake Vecchio
25.24
54.76
(29.52)
1:25.28
(30.52)
1:58.28
(33.00)
Finals
 
11
Luka Zuric
26.28
56.66
(30.38)
1:28.71
(32.05)
1:58.92
(30.21)
Prelims
 
15
Jake Vecchio
26.35
56.70
(30.35)
1:27.29
(30.59)
1:59.48
(32.19)
Prelims
 
22
Cameron Kubik
25.70
55.31
(29.61)
1:27.24
(31.93)
2:01.83
(34.59)
Prelims
 
29
Charles Shemet
26.51
57.49
(30.98)
1:30.34
(32.85)
2:03.81
(33.47)
Prelims
 
23
Cameron Kubik
26.14
56.32
(30.18)
1:29.15
(32.83)
2:03.94
(34.79)
Finals
 
33
Logan Gregory
26.91
57.35
(30.44)
1:30.02
(32.67)
2:04.21
(34.19)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 205
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Charles Shemet
26.41
56.36
(29.95)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 613
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Charles Shemet
29.84
1:01.12
(31.28)
1:33.44
(32.32)
2:05.53
(32.09)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 620
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Olivia Schlegel
28.79
1:00.23
(31.44)
 
4
Kate Sommerstad
30.63
1:03.00
(32.37)
 
    Entries first posted: 9/25/2016 - entries close: 11/22/2016 - final posting: 11/23/2016
 
Emily Bardak (16)
 
# 9
# 17
# 25
# 35
# 51
# 67
# 95
# 103
# 111
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
56.57Y
1:54.64Y
4:35.68Y
2:07.29Y
2:30.05Y
5:17.46Y
52.27Y
1:10.09Y
2:06.11Y








 
 
Sydney Boals (13)
 
# 7
# 15
# 23
# 37
# 45
# 53
# 69
# 93
# 101
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:03.04Y
1:59.69Y
4:59.49Y
2:18.67Y
25.37Y
2:36.55Y
5:30.11Y
54.60Y
1:12.04Y








 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 3
# 63
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
29.85Y
37.37L

 
 
Jessica Chen (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 19
# 39
# 47
# 63
# 81
# 89
# 105
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
29.35Y
59.40Y
2:25.62Y
1:08.67Y
27.60Y
31.73Y
1:08.23Y
2:08.98Y
1:05.40Y








 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)
 
# 51
# 59
# 95
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
2:37.92Y
1:03.85Y
56.02Y


 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 5
# 13
# 41
# 49
# 57
# 83
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
34.29Y
1:08.35Y
1:19.99Y
30.97Y
1:29.53Y
1:20.62Y
47.43L
1:18.04Y







 
 
Hope Farrell (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 19
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 81
# 89
# 97
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
31.80Y
59.31Y
2:25.03Y
1:08.61Y
27.28Y
1:13.77Y
1:07.94Y
2:09.27Y
34.16Y








 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)
 
# 7
# 23
# 37
# 53
# 61
# 85
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1:02.74Y
4:46.37Y
2:11.50Y
2:30.34Y
59.66Y
2:15.04Y
1:05.88Y
2:25.07Y







 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)
 
# 59
# 87
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
1:02.03Y
2:16.24Y

 
 
Angelina Harris (13)
 
# 7
# 15
# 23
# 37
# 53
# 61
# 93
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
59.52Y
2:00.52Y
4:40.22Y
2:07.23Y
2:22.00Y
1:03.75Y
56.72Y
1:04.89Y
2:16.52Y








 
 
Emily Herr (9)
 
# 5
# 13
# 21
# 41
# 49
# 57
# 83
# 91
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
31.17Y
1:05.55Y
2:39.14Y
1:12.86Y
29.59Y
1:25.70Y
1:16.13Y
2:23.15Y
1:11.39Y








 
 
Sidney Judson (16)
 
# 9
# 25
# 35
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 95
# 103
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
1:01.22Y
4:44.51Y
2:11.43Y
2:32.82Y
59.00Y
2:10.13Y
1:03.30L
1:10.30Y







 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)
 
# 5
# 13
# 21
# 41
# 65
# 83
# 91
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
34.12Y
1:08.81Y
3:14.25L
1:17.08Y
36.06Y
1:17.72Y
2:28.72Y
1:14.55Y







 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)
 
# 55
# 97
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:19.36Y
36.51Y

 
 
Mar Prieto (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 19
# 47
# 55
# 97
# 105
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
30.96Y
1:00.89Y
2:25.91Y
27.86Y
1:13.70Y
33.73Y
1:08.00Y






 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (16)
 
# 111
Female Open 200 Fly
2:22.40Y
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)
 
# 47
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
28.30Y
1:09.20Y

 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)
 
# 3
# 63
# 81
# 89
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
33.21L
31.58Y
1:05.38Y
2:28.56L



 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
 
# 1
# 15
# 23
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 85
# 93
# 109
Female Open 1000 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
10:33.59Y
1:56.17Y
4:34.33Y
2:07.88Y
57.15Y
5:06.23Y
2:04.06Y
54.27Y
2:17.94Y








 
 
Chase Boals (10)
 
# 14
# 50
# 66
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
1:09.81Y
35.41L
36.64Y


 
 
Nicholas Bogush (17)
 
# 44
Male Open 50 Free
23.19Y
 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 6
# 14
# 22
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 84
# 92
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
34.43Y
1:06.84Y
2:46.26Y
1:16.65Y
30.70Y
1:27.63Y
1:19.13Y
2:26.55Y
39.77Y








 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)
 
# 4
# 12
# 20
# 40
# 56
# 82
# 98
# 106
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
31.06Y
59.19Y
2:26.64Y
1:09.00Y
1:19.04Y
1:08.30Y
36.59Y
1:08.64Y







 
 
Logan Gregory (17)
 
# 10
# 60
# 80
# 88
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 1650 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
55.87Y
56.66Y
17:48.78L
2:04.55Y
2:05.52Y




 
 
Richard Hall III (10)
 
# 6
# 14
# 22
# 42
# 50
# 66
# 84
# 92
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
34.94Y
1:04.87Y
2:45.25Y
1:18.53Y
29.84Y
35.62Y
1:16.13Y
2:22.85Y
1:18.59Y








 
 
David He (16)
 
# 10
# 26
# 36
# 44
# 60
# 96
# 104
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
52.30Y
4:14.03Y
1:57.95Y
22.77Y
54.99Y
57.33L
1:14.19L
1:56.28Y







 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)
 
# 10
# 26
# 36
# 52
# 60
# 88
# 96
# 104
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
55.40Y
4:15.85Y
1:56.91Y
2:19.35Y
53.47Y
1:54.74Y
49.99Y
1:03.11Y







 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)
 
# 10
# 36
# 96
# 104
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
54.25Y
2:03.44Y
50.22Y
1:03.44Y
2:03.76Y




 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)
 
# 12
# 90
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
59.46Y
2:09.25Y

 
 
James Monahan (10)
 
# 14
# 22
# 50
# 84
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
1:09.26Y
2:49.55Y
35.51L
1:31.58L



 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)
 
# 2
# 18
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 80
# 88
# 96
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
9:41.07Y
1:42.60Y
1:55.60Y
51.30Y
4:41.31Y
16:39.40Y
1:53.74Y
47.76Y







 
 
Chester Pergan III (14)
 
# 8
# 16
# 24
# 38
# 62
# 70
# 86
# 94
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1:00.34Y
1:55.37Y
4:38.68Y
2:09.22Y
57.31Y
5:09.74Y
2:01.38Y
53.60Y
2:10.64Y








 
 
Liam Preston (12)
 
# 4
# 12
# 20
# 40
# 48
# 64
# 82
# 90
# 106
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
29.14Y
56.15Y
2:20.77Y
1:06.01Y
25.85Y
30.42Y
1:04.68Y
2:02.05Y
1:04.22Y








 
 
Charles Shemet (16)
 
# 112
Male Open 200 Fly
2:06.60Y
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)
 
# 8
# 16
# 24
# 38
# 54
# 62
# 86
# 94
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1:01.15Y
1:56.19Y
4:42.37Y
2:08.97Y
2:29.30Y
1:00.73Y
2:09.90Y
52.16Y
2:15.02Y








 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)
 
# 92
Male 9-10 200 Free
2:28.70Y
 
 
Jake Vecchio (15)
 
# 10
# 26
# 60
# 88
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
53.82Y
4:27.95Y
57.42Y
2:05.43Y
1:59.97Y




 
 
Colin Veit (9)
 
# 6
# 14
# 22
# 42
# 66
# 92
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
39.44L
1:08.82Y
2:52.17Y
1:18.55Y
36.84Y
2:28.61Y
1:21.44Y






 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)
 
# 4
# 12
# 48
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
35.63L
1:00.37Y
32.17L


 
 
Brendan Williams (14)
 
# 2
# 8
# 16
# 38
# 62
# 70
# 80
# 86
# 94
Male Open 1000 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
9:56.56Y
57.68Y
1:48.77Y
2:05.45Y
55.87Y
4:53.33Y
16:39.00Y
2:01.00Y
50.57Y








 
 
Luka Zuric (16)
 
# 10
# 18
# 26
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 88
# 96
# 112
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
52.27Y
1:43.95Y
4:14.16Y
1:58.97Y
54.00Y
4:43.63Y
1:55.49Y
48.53Y
2:02.38Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 41