IM-Xtreme Games - University of Maryland - College Park MD - 1/29-31/2016
  HomeLast update:  02-02-2016
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Brett Adams (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:58.20Y
1:18.39Y
1:22.85Y
1:10.37Y
2:34.39Y
A*
B
BB
A
A*
JO*

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
110
185
123
118
129
-6.64
-2.43
+1.57
+0.83
-3.25
 
 
Matt Chan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:23.62Y
2:12.86Y
2:14.36Y
2:39.60Y
2:17.17Y
4:52.81Y
A
A
A
BB
BB
A
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
106
57
90
132
116
121
-3.49
+0.43
-1.95
-6.23
-0.32
+6.01
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.54Y
1:12.31Y
1:30.72Y
1:12.28Y
2:35.00Y
AA*
BB
B
BB
BB
ZQ
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
45
114
197
143
135
-10.32
+0.23
-1.91
+0.36
+1.30
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:37.76Y
2:29.56Y
2:20.33Y
2:42.64Y
2:20.30Y
5:02.63Y
AA*
BB*
AA
A
A
AA
SIL
SIL*
ZQ
SIL
SIL
JO
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
134
125
86
107
102
127
-6.06
-14.49
+0.00
-0.70
+1.14
+0.27
 
 
Jack Dillon (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.34Y
2:20.90Y
2:18.73Y
2:38.46Y
2:23.88Y
4:46.36Y
A
BB
A*
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
97
111
132
120
161
96
-5.18
-2.90
-1.15
-6.06
+1.22
+0.42
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:10.77Y
1:11.59Y
1:22.70Y
1:15.49Y
2:35.07Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
A
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
188
152
150
241
172
-11.38
-1.39
-1.87
+0.37
-1.16
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:10.53Y
DQ    
1:17.96Y
1:13.89Y
2:33.21Y
BB
 
AA*
BB
A*

 
SIL

SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
186
---
59
216
143
-17.12
---  
-0.24
-3.00
-4.97
 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.80Y
1:09.94Y
1:23.83Y
1:08.78Y
2:28.73Y
A*
A
BB
A
A
ZQ*
JO
SIL
ZQ*
JO*
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
77
87
132
92
84
-15.11
-0.20
-0.58
-1.40
-5.28
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:26.87Y
1:20.50Y
1:20.40Y
1:12.88Y
DQ    
BB*
B
A*
BB
 


SIL
SIL
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
234
254
112
198
---
-22.29
-1.89
-6.21
-1.27
---  
 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.90Y
2:30.87Y
2:20.67Y
DQ    
2:16.71Y
4:58.93Y
AA*
BB*
AA
 
AA*
AA
ZQ*
SIL*
ZQ
 
ZQ*
ZQ
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
90
133
90
---
65
102
-12.88
***  
-0.76
---  
-8.20
+0.95
 
 
Noah Giunta (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.31Y
1:13.93Y
1:29.91Y
1:14.47Y
2:40.58Y
A
AAA*
A*
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
48
24
42
34
29
+2.30
-1.28
-2.05
+0.83
-1.95
 
 
Richard Hall (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.61Y
DQ    
1:35.53Y
1:20.45Y
2:48.39Y
A*
 
BB
BB
A*
JO*
 
SIL
JO*
JO*
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
67
---
69
74
55
-15.06
---  
-7.65
-1.27
-14.48
 
 
Angelina Harris (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.01Y
1:00.90Y
1:04.89Y
1:03.75Y
2:11.10Y
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
AAAA
ZQ
SM
NCSA
ZQ*
SECT
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
9
7
2
17
3
-5.57
+0.06
-0.39
-2.90
+0.54
 
 
Zander Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.52Y
1:27.71Y
1:45.43Y
1:17.46Y
DQ    
BB
BB
B
A
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ
 
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
79
76
100
50
---
-5.79
+1.17
+4.23
-0.84
---  
 
 
Kylie Kramer (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.87Y
2:37.28Y
2:26.42Y
2:59.27Y
2:22.26Y
5:14.31Y
A
BB*
A
BB
A
A
SIL

SIL

SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
173
183
172
238
130
195
+7.73
-7.13
+1.61
+2.71
-1.25
-0.81
 
 
Jason Louser (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:39.56Y
1:57.77Y
1:58.14Y
2:07.96Y
2:01.90Y
4:06.52Y
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
AAAA
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
NCSA
SM*
NCSA*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
2
4
3
1
10
2
-5.52
-0.34
+2.68
+0.53
-3.92
-1.80
 
 
Josh Louser (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.25Y
DQ    
2:13.50Y
2:41.91Y
2:08.03Y
4:44.56Y
A
 
AA*
BB*
AA
A
SIL
 
ZQ*
SIL*
ZQ
ZQ
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
96
---
84
143
45
82
-8.01
---  
-3.49
-11.81
-1.81
+1.81
 
 
Hanna Matheson (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.68Y
1:26.49Y
1:51.02Y
1:25.83Y
3:05.92Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL*
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
94
66
107
97
90
-4.44
+0.76
+10.19
+2.40
***  
 
 
James Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.55Y
1:27.91Y
1:37.96Y
1:23.22Y
2:55.43Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
75
78
80
88
76
-8.48
***  
+3.61
+2.04
***  
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.34Y
1:21.29Y
1:27.86Y
1:19.14Y
2:47.32Y
AA*
A*
AA
A
A*
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ
JO
ZQ*
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
39
37
22
51
39
-10.66
-7.14
+0.10
-0.90
***  
 
 
CJ Pergan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:14.28Y
2:13.93Y
2:12.28Y
2:43.54Y
2:04.07Y
4:40.81Y
AA*
A
AA*
BB*
AAA
AA
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL*
ZQ
ZQ
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
56
62
75
148
20
70
-12.61
-2.95
-4.20
***  
+0.72
-2.32
 
 
Liam Preston (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:36.81Y
1:04.53Y
1:21.17Y
1:07.18Y
2:23.41Y
AA
AA
BB
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
37
31
98
57
44
-7.95
-2.36
-2.82
+0.06
-2.94
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.29Y
1:22.92Y
1:29.34Y
1:09.93Y
2:41.25Y
AAA*
A
A
AAAA*
AA*
ZQ*
JO
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
16
46
32
5
21
-10.10
-2.30
-3.49
-3.06
-5.28
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:33.46Y
2:23.93Y
2:19.34Y
2:39.57Y
2:17.39Y
4:56.25Y
A*
BB*
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
145
124
137
131
117
134
-7.50
-8.93
-0.99
-2.06
-2.25
-0.35
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:50.83Y
1:14.50Y
1:31.73Y
1:06.73Y
2:38.09Y
AA*
BB
B*
AA
BB
ZQ*
SIL

ZQ
SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
94
202
263
47
203
-13.15
-3.80
-6.21
-0.44
+0.86
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:09.53Y
2:17.94Y
2:12.32Y
2:36.57Y
2:05.73Y
4:35.61Y
AAA
AA*
AAA
AA*
AAAA
AAAA
SM
SM*
SM
ZQ*
NCSA
SECT
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
13
47
18
55
4
14
-1.46
-5.16
+0.48
-5.81
+1.16
+1.28
 
 
Brian Veit (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.38Y
1:15.62Y
1:29.65Y
1:09.10Y
2:33.92Y
A
BB
B
A
A*
ZQ
SIL

JO
SIL
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
90
156
189
100
127
+6.73
-0.92
-2.81
-0.40
-7.43
 
 
Isabel Xu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.76Y
1:18.27Y
1:30.03Y
1:15.11Y
2:45.14Y
A
AA
A
AA
AA
JO
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
45
25
36
26
34
-1.25
+0.43
-2.50
+0.40
-0.52
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
90
134
173
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
13
13
14
14
5:09.53Y
5:31.90Y
5:37.76Y
5:46.87Y
-1.46
-12.88
-6.06
+7.73
AAA
AA*
AA*
A
SM
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
56
96
97
106
145
Jason Louser
CJ Pergan
Josh Louser
Jack Dillon
Matt Chan
Henry Shemet
14
13
14
14
14
14
4:39.56Y
5:14.28Y
5:22.25Y
5:22.34Y
5:23.62Y
5:33.46Y
-5.52
-12.61
-8.01
-5.18
-3.49
-7.50
AAAA
AA*
A
A
A
A*
NCSA*
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
94
186
188
234
Angelina Harris
Kate Sommerstad
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Olivia Ebenstein
Hope Farrell
12
11
12
12
12
5:24.01Y
5:50.83Y
6:10.53Y
6:10.77Y
6:26.87Y
-5.57
-13.15
-17.12
-11.38
-22.29
AAA
AA*
BB
BB
BB*
ZQ
ZQ*

SIL*

 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
37
45
77
90
110
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Brian Veit
Brett Adams
11
12
11
12
12
5:36.81Y
5:39.54Y
5:49.80Y
5:53.38Y
5:58.20Y
-7.95
-10.32
-15.11
+6.73
-6.64
AA
AA*
A*
A
A*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
47
125
133
183
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Riley Gavigan
Kylie Kramer
13
14
13
14
2:17.94Y
2:29.56Y
2:30.87Y
2:37.28Y
-5.16
-14.49
***  
-7.13
AA*
BB*
BB*
BB*
SM*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
57
62
111
124
Jason Louser
Matt Chan
CJ Pergan
Jack Dillon
Henry Shemet
14
14
13
14
14
1:57.77Y
2:12.86Y
2:13.93Y
2:20.90Y
2:23.93Y
-0.34
+0.43
-2.95
-2.90
-8.93
AAAA
A
A
BB
BB*
SECT
JO
ZQ
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
86
90
172
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Riley Gavigan
Kylie Kramer
13
14
13
14
2:12.32Y
2:20.33Y
2:20.67Y
2:26.42Y
+0.48
+0.00
-0.76
+1.61
AAA
AA
AA
A
SM
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
75
84
90
132
137
Jason Louser
CJ Pergan
Josh Louser
Matt Chan
Jack Dillon
Henry Shemet
14
13
14
14
14
14
1:58.14Y
2:12.28Y
2:13.50Y
2:14.36Y
2:18.73Y
2:19.34Y
+2.68
-4.20
-3.49
-1.95
-1.15
-0.99
AAAA
AA*
AA*
A
A*
A*
SECT
ZQ*
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
55
107
238
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
13
14
14
2:36.57Y
2:42.64Y
2:59.27Y
-5.81
-0.70
+2.71
AA*
A
BB
ZQ*
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
120
131
132
143
148
Jason Louser
Jack Dillon
Henry Shemet
Matt Chan
Josh Louser
CJ Pergan
14
14
14
14
14
13
2:07.96Y
2:38.46Y
2:39.57Y
2:39.60Y
2:41.91Y
2:43.54Y
+0.53
-6.06
-2.06
-6.23
-11.81
***  
AAAA
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
NCSA
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
152
202
254
Angelina Harris
Olivia Ebenstein
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
12
12
11
12
1:00.90Y
1:11.59Y
1:14.50Y
1:20.50Y
+0.06
-1.39
-3.80
-1.89
AAAA
A*
BB
B
SM
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
31
87
114
156
185
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Brett Adams
11
11
12
12
12
1:04.53Y
1:09.94Y
1:12.31Y
1:15.62Y
1:18.39Y
-2.36
-0.20
+0.23
-0.92
-2.43
AA
A
BB
BB
B
ZQ
JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
59
112
150
263
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Hope Farrell
Olivia Ebenstein
Kate Sommerstad
12
12
12
12
11
1:04.89Y
1:17.96Y
1:20.40Y
1:22.70Y
1:31.73Y
-0.39
-0.24
-6.21
-1.87
-6.21
AAAA
AA*
A*
BB
B*
NCSA
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
98
123
132
189
197
Liam Preston
Brett Adams
Hunter Emerson
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
11
12
11
12
12
1:21.17Y
1:22.85Y
1:23.83Y
1:29.65Y
1:30.72Y
-2.82
+1.57
-0.58
-2.81
-1.91
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
39
45
94
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
10
10
10
9
2:21.29Y
2:28.34Y
2:29.76Y
2:45.68Y
-10.10
-10.66
-1.25
-4.44
AAA*
AA*
A
BB
ZQ*
ZQ*
JO
SIL*
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
48
67
75
79
Noah Giunta
Richard Hall
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
10
10
9
10
2:26.31Y
2:30.61Y
2:32.55Y
2:33.52Y
+2.30
-15.06
-8.48
-5.79
A
A*
BB
BB
ZQ
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
37
46
66
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hanna Matheson
10
10
10
9
1:18.27Y
1:21.29Y
1:22.92Y
1:26.49Y
+0.43
-7.14
-2.30
+0.76
AA
A*
A
BB
ZQ
ZQ*
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
76
78
Noah Giunta
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
10
10
9
1:13.93Y
1:27.71Y
1:27.91Y
-1.28
+1.17
***  
AAA*
BB
BB*
ZQ
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
32
36
107
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
10
10
10
9
1:27.86Y
1:29.34Y
1:30.03Y
1:51.02Y
+0.10
-3.49
-2.50
+10.19
AA
A
A
B
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
42
69
80
100
Noah Giunta
Richard Hall
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
10
10
9
10
1:29.91Y
1:35.53Y
1:37.96Y
1:45.43Y
-2.05
-7.65
+3.61
+4.23
A*
BB
BB
B
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
65
102
130
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
13
13
14
14
2:05.73Y
2:16.71Y
2:20.30Y
2:22.26Y
+1.16
-8.20
+1.14
-1.25
AAAA
AA*
A
A
NCSA
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
20
45
116
117
161
Jason Louser
CJ Pergan
Josh Louser
Matt Chan
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
14
13
14
14
14
14
2:01.90Y
2:04.07Y
2:08.03Y
2:17.17Y
2:17.39Y
2:23.88Y
-3.92
+0.72
-1.81
-0.32
-2.25
+1.22
AAA*
AAA
AA
BB
BB
BB
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
102
127
195
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
13
13
14
14
4:35.61Y
4:58.93Y
5:02.63Y
5:14.31Y
+1.28
+0.95
+0.27
-0.81
AAAA
AA
AA
A
SECT
ZQ
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
70
82
96
121
134
Jason Louser
CJ Pergan
Josh Louser
Jack Dillon
Matt Chan
Henry Shemet
14
13
14
14
14
14
4:06.52Y
4:40.81Y
4:44.56Y
4:46.36Y
4:52.81Y
4:56.25Y
-1.80
-2.32
+1.81
+0.42
+6.01
-0.35
AAAA
AA
A
A
A
BB
NCSA*
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
47
198
216
241
Angelina Harris
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Olivia Ebenstein
12
11
12
12
12
1:03.75Y
1:06.73Y
1:12.88Y
1:13.89Y
1:15.49Y
-2.90
-0.44
-1.27
-3.00
+0.37
AAA*
AA
BB
BB
BB
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL

SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
57
92
100
118
143
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Brian Veit
Brett Adams
Richie Chiarella
11
11
12
12
12
1:07.18Y
1:08.78Y
1:09.10Y
1:10.37Y
1:12.28Y
+0.06
-1.40
-0.40
+0.83
+0.36
AA
A
A
A
BB
ZQ
ZQ*
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
143
172
203
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Olivia Ebenstein
Kate Sommerstad
12
12
12
11
2:11.10Y
2:33.21Y
2:35.07Y
2:38.09Y
+0.54
-4.97
-1.16
+0.86
AAAA
A*
A
BB
SECT
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
44
84
127
129
135
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Brian Veit
Brett Adams
Richie Chiarella
11
11
12
12
12
2:23.41Y
2:28.73Y
2:33.92Y
2:34.39Y
2:35.00Y
-2.94
-5.28
-7.43
-3.25
+1.30
AA
A
A*
A*
BB
ZQ
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
26
51
97
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
10
10
10
9
1:09.93Y
1:15.11Y
1:19.14Y
1:25.83Y
-3.06
+0.40
-0.90
+2.40
AAAA*
AA
A
BB
ZQ
ZQ
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
34
50
74
88
Noah Giunta
Zander Klaric
Richard Hall
James Monahan
10
10
10
9
1:14.47Y
1:17.46Y
1:20.45Y
1:23.22Y
+0.83
-0.84
-1.27
+2.04
AA
A
BB
BB
ZQ
ZQ
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
34
39
90
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
10
10
10
9
2:41.25Y
2:45.14Y
2:47.32Y
3:05.92Y
-5.28
-0.52
***  
***  
AA*
AA
A*
BB*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL*
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
55
76
Noah Giunta
Richard Hall
James Monahan
10
10
9
2:40.58Y
2:48.39Y
2:55.43Y
-1.95
-14.48
***  
AA
A*
BB*
ZQ
JO*
SIL*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jason Louser
25.14
2:18.53
4:11.81
 
(28.36)
(28.21)
53.05
2:46.87
4:39.56
(27.91)
(28.34)
(27.75)
1:21.47
3:15.20
(28.42)
(28.33)
1:50.17
3:43.60
(28.70)
(28.40)
 
56
CJ Pergan
27.89
2:36.79
4:45.48
 
(32.52)
(31.92)
59.46
3:09.38
5:14.28
(31.57)
(32.59)
(28.80)
1:31.72
3:41.55
(32.26)
(32.17)
2:04.27
4:13.56
(32.55)
(32.01)
 
96
Josh Louser
27.96
2:38.54
4:50.78
 
(33.39)
(33.07)
59.47
3:11.66
5:22.25
(31.51)
(33.12)
(31.47)
1:32.36
3:44.65
(32.89)
(32.99)
2:05.15
4:17.71
(32.79)
(33.06)
 
97
Jack Dillon
29.28
2:39.85
4:52.18
 
(33.12)
(32.68)
1:01.03
3:13.24
5:22.34
(31.75)
(33.39)
(30.16)
1:33.94
3:46.78
(32.91)
(33.54)
2:06.73
4:19.50
(32.79)
(32.72)
 
106
Matt Chan
28.73
2:38.52
4:51.77
 
(32.97)
(33.02)
1:00.56
3:11.69
5:23.62
(31.83)
(33.17)
(31.85)
1:32.80
3:45.09
(32.24)
(33.40)
2:05.55
4:18.75
(32.75)
(33.66)
 
145
Henry Shemet
28.47
2:41.16
5:00.01
 
(34.29)
(34.81)
59.96
3:15.63
5:33.46
(31.49)
(34.47)
(33.45)
1:32.91
3:50.29
(32.95)
(34.66)
2:06.87
4:25.20
(33.96)
(34.91)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Angelina Harris
29.55
2:40.12
4:52.55
 
(33.32)
(33.31)
1:01.45
3:12.98
5:24.01
(31.90)
(32.86)
(31.46)
1:34.14
3:45.78
(32.69)
(32.80)
2:06.80
4:19.24
(32.66)
(33.46)
 
94
Kate Sommerstad
32.17
2:54.52
5:16.71
 
(35.77)
(35.66)
1:07.50
3:30.10
5:50.83
(35.33)
(35.58)
(34.12)
1:43.20
4:05.91
(35.70)
(35.81)
2:18.75
4:41.05
(35.55)
(35.14)
 
186
Kaitlyn Ehlers
31.54
3:02.01
5:35.25
 
(38.43)
(39.41)
1:08.12
3:39.97
6:10.53
(36.58)
(37.96)
(35.28)
1:46.11
4:18.00
(37.99)
(38.03)
2:23.58
4:55.84
(37.47)
(37.84)
 
188
Olivia Ebenstein
31.66
3:01.08
5:34.14
 
(37.19)
(38.28)
1:07.99
3:39.14
6:10.77
(36.33)
(38.06)
(36.63)
1:45.42
4:17.30
(37.43)
(38.16)
2:23.89
4:55.86
(38.47)
(38.56)
 
234
Hope Farrell
33.04
3:08.27
5:49.25
 
(39.99)
(40.61)
1:10.44
3:48.39
6:26.87
(37.40)
(40.12)
(37.62)
1:48.97
4:28.79
(38.53)
(40.40)
2:28.28
5:08.64
(39.31)
(39.85)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
37
Liam Preston
29.22
2:46.08
5:04.08
 
(34.63)
(33.90)
1:02.47
3:20.50
5:36.81
(33.25)
(34.42)
(32.73)
1:37.27
3:54.99
(34.80)
(34.49)
2:11.45
4:30.18
(34.18)
(35.19)
 
45
Richie Chiarella
30.24
2:47.90
5:07.75
 
(34.98)
(34.59)
1:03.69
3:23.19
5:39.54
(33.45)
(35.29)
(31.79)
1:37.97
3:57.89
(34.28)
(34.70)
2:12.92
4:33.16
(34.95)
(35.27)
 
77
Hunter Emerson
30.61
2:52.96
5:15.76
 
(35.68)
(35.57)
1:05.58
3:28.62
5:49.80
(34.97)
(35.66)
(34.04)
1:41.59
4:04.35
(36.01)
(35.73)
2:17.28
4:40.19
(35.69)
(35.84)
 
90
Brian Veit
31.33
2:53.85
5:18.85
 
 
(36.29)
1:05.77
3:30.18
5:53.38
(34.44)
(36.33)
(34.53)
1:41.18
4:07.03
(35.41)
(36.85)
 
4:42.56
 
(35.53)
 
110
Brett Adams
31.35
2:56.62
5:23.18
 
(36.67)
(36.40)
1:06.65
3:33.03
5:58.20
(35.30)
(36.41)
(35.02)
1:43.06
4:09.92
(36.41)
(36.89)
2:19.95
4:46.78
(36.89)
(36.86)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
47
Kyra Sommerstad
30.43
1:05.35
(34.92)
1:41.29
(35.94)
2:17.94
(36.65)
 
125
Kiersten Clancy
31.91
1:08.99
(37.08)
1:48.54
(39.55)
2:29.56
(41.02)
 
133
Riley Gavigan
31.12
1:10.20
(39.08)
1:50.63
(40.43)
2:30.87
(40.24)
 
183
Kylie Kramer
33.58
1:13.14
(39.56)
1:54.55
(41.41)
2:37.28
(42.73)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Kyra Sommerstad
29.64
1:01.50
(31.86)
1:42.20
(40.70)
2:12.32
(30.12)
 
86
Kiersten Clancy
30.16
1:06.01
(35.85)
1:48.26
(42.25)
2:20.33
(32.07)
 
90
Riley Gavigan
31.35
1:06.67
(35.32)
1:47.72
(41.05)
2:20.67
(32.95)
 
172
Kylie Kramer
32.84
1:09.30
(36.46)
1:54.03
(44.73)
2:26.42
(32.39)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Jason Louser
25.45
56.28
(30.83)
1:29.26
(32.98)
1:58.14
(28.88)
 
75
CJ Pergan
28.72
1:00.73
(32.01)
1:42.52
(41.79)
2:12.28
(29.76)
 
84
Josh Louser
28.75
1:01.32
(32.57)
1:42.39
(41.07)
2:13.50
(31.11)
 
90
Matt Chan
28.73
1:02.96
(34.23)
1:44.85
(41.89)
2:14.36
(29.51)
 
132
Jack Dillon
30.16
1:06.67
(36.51)
1:48.26
(41.59)
2:18.73
(30.47)
 
137
Henry Shemet
29.96
1:04.89
(34.93)
1:47.11
(42.22)
2:19.34
(32.23)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
28.56
1:01.01
(32.45)
1:34.26
(33.25)
2:07.96
(33.70)
 
120
Jack Dillon
35.91
1:16.10
(40.19)
1:57.49
(41.39)
2:38.46
(40.97)
 
131
Henry Shemet
36.10
1:17.01
(40.91)
1:58.50
(41.49)
2:39.57
(41.07)
 
132
Matt Chan
35.32
1:15.31
(39.99)
1:57.29
(41.98)
2:39.60
(42.31)
 
143
Josh Louser
36.59
1:18.04
(41.45)
2:00.04
(42.00)
2:41.91
(41.87)
 
148
CJ Pergan
37.68
1:19.73
(42.05)
2:01.99
(42.26)
2:43.54
(41.55)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
31
Liam Preston
30.35
1:04.53
(34.18)
 
87
Hunter Emerson
32.87
1:09.94
(37.07)
 
114
Richie Chiarella
33.61
1:12.31
(38.70)
 
156
Brian Veit
35.10
1:15.62
(40.52)
 
185
Brett Adams
35.24
1:18.39
(43.15)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Angelina Harris
31.09
1:04.89
(33.80)
 
59
Kaitlyn Ehlers
36.29
1:17.96
(41.67)
 
112
Hope Farrell
37.92
1:20.40
(42.48)
 
150
Olivia Ebenstein
38.33
1:22.70
(44.37)
 
263
Kate Sommerstad
43.42
1:31.73
(48.31)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
98
Liam Preston
38.06
1:21.17
(43.11)
 
123
Brett Adams
39.23
1:22.85
(43.62)
 
132
Hunter Emerson
39.67
1:23.83
(44.16)
 
189
Brian Veit
42.49
1:29.65
(47.16)
 
197
Richie Chiarella
43.52
1:30.72
(47.20)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Olivia Schlegel
30.49
1:06.26
(35.77)
1:44.78
(38.52)
2:21.29
(36.51)
 
39
AvaGrace Monti
33.21
1:11.14
(37.93)
1:50.21
(39.07)
2:28.34
(38.13)
 
45
Isabel Xu
33.48
1:10.77
(37.29)
1:50.74
(39.97)
2:29.76
(39.02)
 
94
Hanna Matheson
36.97
1:19.80
(42.83)
2:03.08
(43.28)
2:45.68
(42.60)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
48
Noah Giunta
33.70
1:10.97
(37.27)
1:48.58
(37.61)
2:26.31
(37.73)
 
67
Richard Hall
33.14
1:11.54
(38.40)
1:51.38
(39.84)
2:30.61
(39.23)
 
75
James Monahan
33.95
1:13.45
(39.50)
1:54.09
(40.64)
2:32.55
(38.46)
 
79
Zander Klaric
34.74
1:14.42
(39.68)
1:55.29
(40.87)
2:33.52
(38.23)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Isabel Xu
36.63
1:18.27
(41.64)
 
37
AvaGrace Monti
37.86
1:21.29
(43.43)
 
46
Olivia Schlegel
38.24
1:22.92
(44.68)
 
66
Hanna Matheson
40.88
1:26.49
(45.61)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
AvaGrace Monti
43.00
1:27.86
(44.86)
 
32
Olivia Schlegel
42.47
1:29.34
(46.87)
 
36
Isabel Xu
43.59
1:30.03
(46.44)
 
107
Hanna Matheson
52.01
1:51.02
(59.01)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
42
Noah Giunta
43.04
1:29.91
(46.87)
 
69
Richard Hall
46.28
1:35.53
(49.25)
 
80
James Monahan
46.48
1:37.96
(51.48)
 
100
Zander Klaric
50.59
1:45.43
(54.84)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
30.38
1:02.15
(31.77)
1:34.45
(32.30)
2:05.73
(31.28)
 
65
Riley Gavigan
31.41
1:06.38
(34.97)
1:42.26
(35.88)
2:16.71
(34.45)
 
102
Kiersten Clancy
32.94
1:08.69
(35.75)
1:44.90
(36.21)
2:20.30
(35.40)
 
130
Kylie Kramer
33.73
1:09.75
(36.02)
1:46.22
(36.47)
2:22.26
(36.04)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Jason Louser
28.74
59.99
(31.25)
1:31.54
(31.55)
2:01.90
(30.36)
 
20
CJ Pergan
29.15
1:00.20
(31.05)
1:31.92
(31.72)
2:04.07
(32.15)
 
45
Josh Louser
30.31
1:02.41
(32.10)
1:35.37
(32.96)
2:08.03
(32.66)
 
116
Matt Chan
32.28
1:06.58
(34.30)
1:42.00
(35.42)
2:17.17
(35.17)
 
117
Henry Shemet
32.01
1:06.83
(34.82)
1:42.53
(35.70)
2:17.39
(34.86)
 
161
Jack Dillon
33.27
1:09.86
(36.59)
1:47.76
(37.90)
2:23.88
(36.12)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Kyra Sommerstad
30.38
2:52.82
 
(41.33)
1:05.07
3:33.89
(34.69)
(41.07)
1:38.39
4:05.39
(33.32)
(31.50)
2:11.49
4:35.61
(33.10)
(30.22)
 
102
Riley Gavigan
31.50
3:07.42
 
(43.23)
1:10.32
3:50.18
(38.82)
(42.76)
1:47.96
4:25.23
(37.64)
(35.05)
2:24.19
4:58.93
(36.23)
(33.70)
 
127
Kiersten Clancy
31.67
3:09.79
 
(44.96)
1:07.98
3:54.28
(36.31)
(44.49)
1:47.01
4:28.61
(39.03)
(34.33)
2:24.83
5:02.63
(37.82)
(34.02)
 
195
Kylie Kramer
33.55
3:17.56
 
(47.48)
1:13.44
4:05.96
(39.89)
(48.40)
1:51.84
4:40.71
(38.40)
(34.75)
2:30.08
5:14.31
(38.24)
(33.60)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jason Louser
26.67
2:35.72
 
(34.57)
56.19
3:09.67
(29.52)
(33.95)
1:29.59
3:39.42
(33.40)
(29.75)
2:01.15
4:06.52
(31.56)
(27.10)
 
70
CJ Pergan
29.54
2:55.47
 
(43.71)
1:03.72
3:39.03
(34.18)
(43.56)
1:38.20
4:11.01
(34.48)
(31.98)
2:11.76
4:40.81
(33.56)
(29.80)
 
82
Josh Louser
29.72
2:55.59
 
(43.16)
1:04.12
3:39.08
(34.40)
(43.49)
1:39.61
4:12.45
(35.49)
(33.37)
2:12.43
4:44.56
(32.82)
(32.11)
 
96
Jack Dillon
30.50
3:01.40
 
(40.38)
1:07.26
3:44.54
(36.76)
(43.14)
1:42.89
4:15.78
(35.63)
(31.24)
2:21.02
4:46.36
(38.13)
(30.58)
 
121
Matt Chan
29.78
3:03.27
 
(44.38)
1:03.52
3:48.33
(33.74)
(45.06)
1:41.13
4:21.30
(37.61)
(32.97)
2:18.89
4:52.81
(37.76)
(31.51)
 
134
Henry Shemet
31.92
3:04.99
 
(44.24)
1:07.11
3:49.36
(35.19)
(44.37)
1:44.37
4:23.85
(37.26)
(34.49)
2:20.75
4:56.25
(36.38)
(32.40)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Angelina Harris
31.67
1:03.75
(32.08)
 
47
Kate Sommerstad
33.02
1:06.73
(33.71)
 
198
Hope Farrell
35.29
1:12.88
(37.59)
 
216
Kaitlyn Ehlers
36.07
1:13.89
(37.82)
 
241
Olivia Ebenstein
36.07
1:15.49
(39.42)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
57
Liam Preston
32.52
1:07.18
(34.66)
 
92
Hunter Emerson
33.61
1:08.78
(35.17)
 
100
Brian Veit
33.97
1:09.10
(35.13)
 
118
Brett Adams
34.43
1:10.37
(35.94)
 
143
Richie Chiarella
34.68
1:12.28
(37.60)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
44
Liam Preston
30.67
1:07.15
(36.48)
1:51.59
(44.44)
2:23.41
(31.82)
 
84
Hunter Emerson
32.82
1:10.20
(37.38)
1:56.72
(46.52)
2:28.73
(32.01)
 
127
Brian Veit
36.33
1:11.94
(35.61)
2:00.29
(48.35)
2:33.92
(33.63)
 
129
Brett Adams
35.53
1:13.92
(38.39)
1:58.89
(44.97)
2:34.39
(35.50)
 
135
Richie Chiarella
33.76
1:12.82
(39.06)
2:02.91
(50.09)
2:35.00
(32.09)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Olivia Schlegel
34.06
1:09.93
(35.87)
 
26
Isabel Xu
36.69
1:15.11
(38.42)
 
51
AvaGrace Monti
37.90
1:19.14
(41.24)
 
97
Hanna Matheson
41.79
1:25.83
(44.04)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
34
Noah Giunta
36.29
1:14.47
(38.18)
 
50
Zander Klaric
37.75
1:17.46
(39.71)
 
74
Richard Hall
39.53
1:20.45
(40.92)
 
88
James Monahan
39.67
1:23.22
(43.55)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Olivia Schlegel
36.09
1:14.66
(38.57)
2:05.32
(50.66)
2:41.25
(35.93)
 
34
Isabel Xu
36.07
1:16.36
(40.29)
2:06.70
(50.34)
2:45.14
(38.44)
 
39
AvaGrace Monti
36.95
1:19.09
(42.14)
2:09.90
(50.81)
2:47.32
(37.42)
 
90
Hanna Matheson
41.43
1:27.06
(45.63)
2:25.86
(58.80)
3:05.92
(40.06)
 
    Entries first posted: 1/4/2016 - entries close: 1/19/2016 - final posting: 1/25/2016
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
5:46.23Y
2:44.05Y
2:20.33Y
2:43.34Y
2:19.16Y
5:02.36Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:22.30Y
1:12.98Y
1:24.57Y
1:15.12Y
2:36.23Y




 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:56.32Y
1:12.89Y
1:18.20Y
1:16.89Y
2:38.18Y




 
 
Hope Farrell (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:57.04Y
1:22.39Y
1:26.61Y
1:14.15Y
2:37.98Y




 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
5:48.95Y
NT
2:21.43Y
2:48.27Y
2:24.91Y
4:57.98Y





 
 
Angelina Harris (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
5:33.37Y
1:00.84Y
1:05.28Y
1:06.65Y
2:10.56Y




 
 
Kylie Kramer (14)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
5:39.14Y
2:44.41Y
2:24.81Y
2:56.56Y
2:23.51Y
5:15.12Y





 
 
Hanna Matheson (9)
 
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
2:50.12Y
1:25.73Y
1:40.83Y
1:23.43Y
3:06.65Y




 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)
 
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
2:39.00Y
1:28.43Y
1:27.76Y
1:20.04Y
2:44.47Y




 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (11)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
7:56.57Y
1:16.08Y
1:31.12Y
1:16.68Y
2:45.10Y




 
 
Olivia Schlegel (10)
 
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
2:31.39Y
1:25.22Y
1:29.64Y
1:12.99Y
2:46.53Y




 
 
Kate Sommerstad (11)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:03.98Y
1:18.30Y
1:37.94Y
1:07.17Y
2:37.23Y




 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (13)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
5:10.99Y
2:23.10Y
2:11.84Y
2:42.38Y
2:04.57Y
4:34.33Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (10)
 
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
2:31.01Y
1:17.84Y
1:28.96Y
1:14.71Y
2:45.66Y




 
 
Brett Adams (12)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
6:04.84Y
1:20.82Y
1:21.28Y
1:09.54Y
2:37.64Y




 
 
Matthew Chan (14)
 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
5:27.11Y
2:12.43Y
2:16.31Y
2:45.83Y
2:17.49Y
4:46.80Y





 
 
Richard Chiarella (12)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
5:49.86Y
1:12.08Y
1:32.63Y
1:11.92Y
2:33.70Y




 
 
John Dillon (14)
 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
5:27.52Y
2:23.80Y
2:19.88Y
2:44.52Y
2:22.66Y
4:45.94Y





 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
6:08.41Y
1:10.14Y
1:24.41Y
1:10.18Y
2:34.01Y




 
 
Noah Giunta (10)
 
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
2:24.01Y
1:15.21Y
1:31.96Y
1:13.64Y
2:42.53Y




 
 
Richard Hall III (10)
 
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
NT
1:27.56Y
1:43.18Y
1:21.72Y
3:02.87Y




 
 
Zander Klaric (10)
 
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
2:39.31Y
1:26.54Y
1:41.20Y
1:18.30Y
2:57.77Y




 
 
Jason Louser (14)
 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
4:45.08Y
1:58.11Y
1:55.46Y
2:07.43Y
2:05.82Y
4:08.32Y





 
 
Joshua Louser (14)
 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
5:32.10Y
2:21.53Y
2:16.99Y
2:53.72Y
2:09.84Y
4:42.75Y





 
 
James Monahan (9)
 
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
2:41.03Y
1:26.81Y
1:34.35Y
1:21.18Y
2:56.21Y




 
 
Chester Pergan III (13)
 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
5:26.89Y
2:16.88Y
2:16.48Y
2:46.07Y
2:03.35Y
4:43.13Y





 
 
Liam Preston (11)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
5:56.32Y
1:06.89Y
1:23.99Y
1:07.12Y
2:26.35Y




 
 
Henry Shemet (14)
 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
5:43.59Y
2:32.86Y
2:20.33Y
2:41.63Y
2:19.64Y
4:56.60Y





 
 
Brian Veit (12)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
5:46.65Y
1:16.54Y
1:32.46Y
1:09.50Y
2:32.29Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 29