HAA Haloween meet - Hauppauge HS - Hauppauge NY - 10/30-30/2016
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Anna Albert (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.24Y
48.15Y
35.54Y
1:35.95Y
B
B
BB*
B*




# 9
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
24
19
18
28
-2.51
-0.15
-0.71
***  
 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.09Y
55.45Y
37.89Y
1:41.60Y
B
 
B
B*




# 5
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
33
41
28
34
-2.05
-0.77
-1.10
-6.61
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
51.36Y
38.44Y
1:41.18Y
 
B
B*
 
 



# 6
# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
---
12
25
13
---  
+1.92
-0.18
***  
 
 
Melody Chen (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
20.21Y
26.67Y
DQ    
47.29Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

# 25
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
18
25
---
16
-1.19
+1.65
---  
-0.54
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.94Y
46.81Y
44.59Y
1:31.82Y
B
B*
BB
BB*


SIL

# 5
# 9
# 13
# 21
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 IM
31
31
8
18
-1.13
-1.71
+1.51
***  
 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.82Y
52.21Y
42.45Y
1:58.91Y
 
B*
 
 




# 5
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
52
36
49
41
-1.14
-2.20
+0.34
+16.04
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
18.82Y
23.02Y
26.87Y
42.22Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

# 26
# 28
# 30
# 34
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 50 Free
11
12
7
9
-0.24
-0.89
+1.81
-12.61
 
 
Jacob Field (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.84Y
1:00.03Y
39.54Y
B*
 
 



# 6
# 10
# 18
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Free
24
25
29
-6.00
***  
-3.36
 
 
Jan Goldgaber (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.41Y
56.80Y
59.53Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 



 
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
45
23
58
---
-1.29
-1.48
+7.65
---  
 
 
Maksim Klaric (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
18.03Y
20.74Y
25.42Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 26
# 30
# 32
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
7
2
3
+0.19
+1.22
-2.85
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
18.58Y
23.21Y
28.16Y
44.50Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

# 26
# 28
# 32
# 34
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
10
15
10
14
-0.56
+0.49
+0.73
+0.19
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.71Y
48.04Y
48.86Y
38.23Y
B*
 
B
B




# 5
# 9
# 13
# 17
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
35
36
24
32
-9.27
-12.09
-1.11
-0.01
 
 
Matthew Miele (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.04Y
DQ    
41.67Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 

 

 
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
44
---
33
---
+2.14
---  
+0.30
---  
 
 
Joseph Monahan (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
19.30Y
21.30Y
27.11Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 26
# 28
# 30
# 32
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
13
6
8
---
-0.04
-4.43
-0.73
---  
 
 
Lila Monti (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.08Y
42.68Y
49.69Y
1:31.32Y
BB*
B
B
BB




# 5
# 9
# 13
# 21
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 IM
22
16
25
16
-3.71
-0.13
+1.95
+0.35
 
 
Grace Pantano (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.54Y
DQ    
1:07.22Y
 
 
 

 

# 5
# 13
# 17
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
70
---
71
-0.54
---  
+8.36
 
 
Sofia Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.09Y
57.58Y
45.67Y
1:48.84Y
B*
 
 
 




# 5
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
38
48
57
38
-3.10
+1.33
+1.09
+0.90
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.14Y
50.87Y
35.59Y
1:32.45Y
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL



# 9
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
9
30
19
19
-0.59
+1.02
+0.61
+4.52
 
 
Kayla Seale (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
20.06Y
22.31Y
23.27Y
44.97Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

# 25
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
16
4
7
11
+3.17
+0.55
+2.05
+3.63
 
 
Marc Staiano (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
54.95Y
44.00Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 


 
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
---
18
45
---
---  
+1.48
+1.55
---  
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.21Y
46.01Y
35.28Y
1:35.78Y
BB*
B*
BB
B




# 5
# 9
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
28
29
15
26
-1.57
***  
+0.24
+0.47
 
 
Cayden Veit (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19.80Y
21.66Y
22.70Y
46.06Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

# 25
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
13
2
4
12
+0.02
-1.68
+0.23
-0.12
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.63Y
58.87Y
39.36Y
1:48.26Y
B*
 
B*
 




# 9
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
33
51
38
37
***  
***  
-1.19
-4.44
 
 
Michelle Wu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.93Y
1:00.88Y
38.20Y
1:47.58Y
B
 
B*
 




# 5
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
47
55
31
36
+0.37
-0.13
-1.45
-0.99
 
 
Oliver Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.95Y
54.02Y
38.08Y
1:44.12Y
B
 
B*
 




# 6
# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
28
17
23
16
-1.29
+0.40
-0.86
+3.45
 
 
Derek Xikis (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
18.35Y
23.50Y
23.53Y
39.43Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

# 26
# 30
# 32
# 34
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
8
6
1
4
+1.67
-3.51
-0.10
-3.69
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
28
31
33
35
38
47
52
70
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Marissa DeMarco
Reese Birnstill
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Ava Emmerich
Grace Pantano
8
8
10
9
9
10
10
9
9
42.08Y
43.21Y
43.94Y
45.09Y
45.71Y
46.09Y
47.93Y
48.82Y
1:04.54Y
-3.71
-1.57
-1.13
-2.05
-9.27
-3.10
+0.37
-1.14
-0.54
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
B*
B
 
 









 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
28
44
45
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Jan Goldgaber
9
9
9
9
46.84Y
46.95Y
57.04Y
57.41Y
-6.00
-1.29
+2.14
-1.29
B*
B
 
 




 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
16
24
29
31
33
36
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Anna Albert
Giuliana Vavalle
Marissa DeMarco
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
8
8
10
8
10
8
9
39.14Y
42.68Y
44.24Y
46.01Y
46.81Y
47.63Y
48.04Y
-0.59
-0.13
-2.51
***  
-1.71
***  
-12.09
BB
B
B
B*
B*
B*
 
SIL






 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
Jacob Field
9
1:00.03Y
***  
 

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
19
24
25
30
36
41
48
51
55
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Reese Birnstill
Sofia Primak
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
10
10
9
8
8
9
9
10
8
10
44.59Y
48.15Y
48.86Y
49.69Y
50.87Y
52.21Y
55.45Y
57.58Y
58.87Y
1:00.88Y
+1.51
-0.15
-1.11
+1.95
+1.02
-2.20
-0.77
+1.33
***  
-0.13
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
SIL









 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
17
18
23
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Marc Staiano
Jan Goldgaber
9
9
10
9
51.36Y
54.02Y
54.95Y
56.80Y
+1.92
+0.40
+1.48
-1.48
B
 
 
 




 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
18
19
28
31
32
38
49
57
71
Giuliana Vavalle
Anna Albert
Claudia Retzlaff
Reese Birnstill
Michelle Wu
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Sofia Primak
Grace Pantano
8
10
8
9
10
9
8
9
10
9
35.28Y
35.54Y
35.59Y
37.89Y
38.20Y
38.23Y
39.36Y
42.45Y
45.67Y
1:07.22Y
+0.24
-0.71
+0.61
-1.10
-1.45
-0.01
-1.19
+0.34
+1.09
+8.36
BB
BB*
BB
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 










 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
25
29
33
45
58
Oliver Wu
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
Marc Staiano
Jan Goldgaber
9
9
9
9
10
9
38.08Y
38.44Y
39.54Y
41.67Y
44.00Y
59.53Y
-0.86
-0.18
-3.36
+0.30
+1.55
+7.65
B*
B*
 
 
 
 






 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
18
19
26
28
34
36
37
38
41
Lila Monti
Marissa DeMarco
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Anna Albert
Reese Birnstill
Michelle Wu
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Sofia Primak
Ava Emmerich
8
10
8
8
10
9
10
8
10
9
1:31.32Y
1:31.82Y
1:32.45Y
1:35.78Y
1:35.95Y
1:41.60Y
1:47.58Y
1:48.26Y
1:48.84Y
1:58.91Y
+0.35
***  
+4.52
+0.47
***  
-6.61
-0.99
-4.44
+0.90
+16.04
BB
BB*
BB
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 










 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
16
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
9
9
1:41.18Y
1:44.12Y
***  
+3.45
 
 


 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
16
18
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
Melody Chen
8
8
8
19.80Y
20.06Y
20.21Y
+0.02
+3.17
-1.19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
10
11
13
Maksim Klaric
Derek Xikis
Maxwell LeGrady
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
8
8
8
8
7
18.03Y
18.35Y
18.58Y
18.82Y
19.30Y
+0.19
+1.67
-0.56
-0.24
-0.04
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
25
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
Melody Chen
8
8
8
21.66Y
22.31Y
26.67Y
-1.68
+0.55
+1.65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
15
Joseph Monahan
Deaglan Farrell
Maxwell LeGrady
7
8
8
21.30Y
23.02Y
23.21Y
-4.43
-0.89
+0.49
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
8
8
22.70Y
23.27Y
+0.23
+2.05
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Fly  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
7
8
Maksim Klaric
Derek Xikis
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
8
8
8
7
20.74Y
23.50Y
26.87Y
27.11Y
+1.22
-3.51
+1.81
-0.73
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
10
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell LeGrady
8
8
8
23.53Y
25.42Y
28.16Y
-0.10
-2.85
+0.73
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
12
16
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Melody Chen
8
8
8
44.97Y
46.06Y
47.29Y
+3.63
-0.12
-0.54
 
 
 



 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
14
Derek Xikis
Deaglan Farrell
Maxwell LeGrady
8
8
8
39.43Y
42.22Y
44.50Y
-3.69
-12.61
+0.19
 
 
 



 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Lila Monti
43.62
1:31.32
(47.70)
 
18
Marissa DeMarco
 
 
 
 
19
Claudia Retzlaff
41.48
1:32.45
(50.97)
 
26
Giuliana Vavalle
44.73
1:35.78
(51.05)
 
28
Anna Albert
 
 
 
 
34
Reese Birnstill
47.76
1:41.60
(53.84)
 
36
Michelle Wu
 
 
 
 
37
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
52.23
1:48.26
(56.03)
 
38
Sofia Primak
49.96
1:48.84
(58.88)
 
41
Ava Emmerich
 
1:58.91
 
 
    Entries first posted: 10/6/2016 - final posting: 10/25/2016
 
Anna Albert (10)
 
# 9
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
46.75Y
48.30Y
36.25Y
1:39.00Y



 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
47.14Y
56.22Y
38.99Y
1:48.21Y



 
 
Melody Chen (8)
 
# 25
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
21.40Y
25.02Y
29.81Y
47.83Y



 
 
Siena Cipriano (9)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
1:08.43Y
NT
47.38Y
NT



 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 21
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
45.07Y
48.52Y
43.08Y
1:37.00Y



 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
49.96Y
54.41Y
42.11Y
1:42.87Y



 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 17
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
54.98Y
1:00.13Y
49.97Y
38.24Y



 
 
Lila Monti (8)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 21
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
45.79Y
42.81Y
47.74Y
1:30.97Y



 
 
Ella O'Connor (10)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
1:02.00Y
1:01.00Y
49.00Y
1:50.00Y



 
 
Grace Pantano (9)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1:05.08Y
1:12.63Y
58.86Y


 
 
Eden Price (8)
 
# 25
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
24.12Y
23.65Y
31.05Y
51.91Y



 
 
Sofia Primak (10)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
55.00Y
57.00Y
45.00Y
1:44.00Y



 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)
 
# 9
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
39.73Y
49.85Y
34.98Y
1:27.93Y



 
 
Kayla Seale (8)
 
# 25
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
16.89Y
21.76Y
21.22Y
41.34Y



 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (8)
 
# 5
# 9
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
44.78Y
49.00Y
35.04Y
1:35.31Y



 
 
Cayden Veit (8)
 
# 25
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
19.78Y
23.34Y
22.47Y
42.12Y



 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (8)
 
# 25
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
17.34Y
22.69Y
19.52Y
40.55Y



 
 
Michelle Wu (10)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
57.00Y
59.00Y
47.00Y
1:42.00Y



 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
52.05Y
49.44Y
38.62Y
1:42.00Y



 
 
Colin David (9)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
53.84Y
58.21Y
43.69Y
1:48.76Y



 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)
 
# 26
# 28
# 30
# 34
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
19.06Y
23.91Y
25.06Y
54.83Y



 
 
Jacob Field (9)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 18
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
52.84Y
53.00Y
55.00Y
42.90Y



 
 
Jan Goldgaber (9)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
58.70Y
58.28Y
51.88Y
1:44.00Y



 
 
Maksim Klaric (8)
 
# 26
# 30
# 32
# 34
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
17.84Y
19.52Y
28.27Y
45.64Y



 
 
Maxwell Legrady (8)
 
# 26
# 28
# 32
# 34
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
19.14Y
22.72Y
27.43Y
44.31Y



 
 
Matthew Miele (9)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
54.90Y
59.00Y
41.37Y
1:45.00Y



 
 
Joseph Monahan (7)
 
# 26
# 28
# 30
# 32
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
19.34Y
25.73Y
27.84Y
28.97Y



 
 
Marc Staiano (10)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
1:01.00Y
1:02.00Y
49.00Y
1:49.00Y



 
 
Oliver Wu (9)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
48.24Y
53.62Y
38.94Y
1:40.67Y



 
 
Derek Xikis (8)
 
# 26
# 30
# 32
# 34
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
16.68Y
27.01Y
23.63Y
43.12Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 30