Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet - Hauppauge HS - Hauppauge NY - 12/16-18/2016
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:00.49Y
1:22.30Y
1:19.98Y
1:32.53Y
1:10.39Y
38.97Y
37.17Y
B
B
B
 
B
 
B







Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 36
# 44
# 48
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
10
38
19
19
40
41
18
7
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.51
-0.68
-2.53
-2.52
+0.45
+2.39
-0.86
 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.02Y
35.66Y
1:29.40Y
B
B
B*



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
25
20
14
--
--
--
-0.81
+0.90
***  
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:19.77Y
2:10.56Y
2:09.73Y
1:09.56Y
1:10.49Y
1:05.77Y
1:07.56Y
2:32.66Y
2:27.92Y
1:01.76Y
29.36Y
28.88Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

SIL
SIL

SIL



Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 11
# 11
# 25
# 25
# 29
# 29
# 55
# 55
# 59
# 65
# 65
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 50 Fly
9
11
9
13
12
8
6
11
7
21
4
2
9
--
9
--
5
--
13
--
12
--
--
17
-0.10
-0.58
-0.83
-1.11
+0.93
+0.01
+1.80
+3.46
-1.28
+0.62
***  
-0.48
 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:28.06Y
2:17.02Y
28.89Y
1:10.18Y
2:37.29Y
2:36.33Y
1:02.80Y
2:27.37Y
2:26.86Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB







SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 11
# 21
# 25
# 55
# 55
# 59
# 63
# 63
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
11
18
35
15
15
12
31
9
8
6
--
--
--
--
5
--
--
11
+3.22
-0.65
+0.72
+1.41
+4.07
+3.11
+1.72
+0.74
+0.23
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:05.48Y
1:19.63Y
1:18.86Y
30.85Y
30.45Y
1:26.18Y
1:08.45Y
1:07.74Y
38.50Y
38.17Y
38.24Y
BB
A*
A
A
A
BB
A
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
JO*
JO
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 34
# 34
# 38
# 38
# 42
# 76
# 76
# 80
# 88
# 88
Male 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
11
1
1
1
1
7
3
2
7
5
5
6
--
20
--
20
--
--
17
--
--
14
+5.12
-2.77
-0.77
-0.13
-0.40
+0.89
-0.56
-0.71
-0.65
+1.53
+1.60
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:02.35Y
2:54.97Y
28.41Y
1:08.13Y
1:05.12Y
1:03.04Y
2:26.84Y
2:22.34Y
30.53Y
29.77Y
B
BB*
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
 
 



SIL
ZQ

SIL
SIL


Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 17
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 25
# 59
# 63
# 63
# 73
# 73
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 50 Back
12
10
27
8
7
33
8
4
3
3
--
7
--
--
12
--
--
15
--
16
+0.48
-6.90
+0.70
+3.82
+0.81
+4.42
+3.27
-1.23
***  
-0.76
 
 
Neil Boyle (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:08.48Y
 

Prelims
# 10
Male 13-14 200 Free
32
--
+46.49
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:15.97Y
1:16.53Y
29.76Y
29.82Y
1:14.10Y
1:13.96Y
1:04.50Y
1:04.90Y
36.25Y
1:31.11Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 35
# 39
# 39
# 43
# 43
# 77
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
3
13
13
11
11
11
12
11
21
19
16
--
--
6
--
6
--
6
--
--
-3.56
-0.89
-0.75
+0.06
-1.15
-0.14
-2.97
+0.40
+0.59
+0.75
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:17.85Y
1:12.35Y
1:13.06Y
29.14Y
29.04Y
1:12.25Y
1:10.30Y
1:03.70Y
1:03.13Y
29.94Y
29.78Y
32.56Y
32.56Y
BB*
A*
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
AA
AA
A
A
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 35
# 35
# 39
# 39
# 43
# 43
# 77
# 77
# 81
# 81
# 89
# 89
Female Open 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
38
5
6
9
8
6
5
7
7
2
2
4
3
--
--
13
--
11
--
14
--
12
--
17
--
16
-36.77
-5.84
+0.71
+0.17
+0.07
-0.33
-1.95
-0.81
-0.57
+0.09
-0.07
+1.03
+1.03
 
 
Matthew Chan (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:59.00Y
2:05.36Y
1:04.03Y
1:00.92Y
2:20.87Y
56.10Y
1:15.78Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B



SIL
SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 12
# 26
# 30
# 56
# 60
# 70
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
4
25
19
15
24
29
26
15
--
--
--
--
--
--
+12.20
+5.81
+1.62
+2.79
+6.65
+2.82
+1.01
 
 
Rachel Chan (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:38.72Y
3:05.55Y
1:12.28Y
1:21.28Y
B
B
B
 




Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
12
15
22
19
5
--
--
--
+8.10
+6.74
+0.38
+9.69
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:28.80Y
2:07.84Y
1:10.08Y
1:09.52Y
A
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 10
# 24
# 28
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
13
7
14
9
4
--
--
--
-2.66
+1.88
+0.94
+1.65
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:04.76Y
2:42.25Y
2:42.47Y
29.24Y
1:08.96Y
1:10.02Y
2:26.94Y
2:25.83Y
1:16.73Y
1:17.50Y
2:38.21Y
2:37.84Y
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 15
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 23
# 53
# 53
# 67
# 67
# 71
# 71
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
3
2
3
31
6
6
5
3
4
3
5
2
16
--
16
--
--
13
--
16
--
16
--
17
-0.28
+0.03
+0.25
+0.64
+1.44
+2.50
+0.88
-0.23
+0.58
+1.35
+4.00
+3.63
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:32.62Y
1:22.28Y
32.11Y
40.84Y
1:10.54Y
1:29.25Y
40.66Y
B*
B*
B
B
B
B
 







Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 52
# 78
# 86
# 90
Male 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
26
37
30
16
42
21
33
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
***  
-1.12
-0.90
+0.05
-1.50
-0.60
+0.06
 
 
Jack Dillon (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:37.29Y
1:58.43Y
25.26Y
1:03.99Y
2:14.30Y
54.14Y
1:10.65Y
A*
A
BB
BB*
BB
A*
BB
ZQ*



SIL
SIL*
SIL*
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 12
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 60
# 70
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
2
14
19
18
16
20
19
17
--
--
--
--
--
--
-8.65
+2.31
-0.66
-1.67
+1.52
-2.37
-0.62
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.46Y
1:20.96Y
1:17.98Y
1:05.23Y
1:28.76Y
1:27.61Y
38.16Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB
B
SIL

SIL
SIL

SIL

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 77
# 85
# 85
# 89
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
20
25
8
15
12
11
22
--
--
--
--
--
6
--
+1.16
+2.74
+1.98
-0.79
+2.18
+1.03
+1.99
 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:20.07Y
1:13.56Y
1:13.80Y
1:16.86Y
39.22Y
38.90Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 51
# 51
Female 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
8
7
8
19
5
5
11
--
11
--
--
14
-0.80
-2.44
+0.24
-3.05
-4.38
-0.32
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:12.78Y
3:00.57Y
29.19Y
1:14.77Y
2:36.50Y
1:05.02Y
1:26.67Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B




SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
34
14
30
19
17
34
27
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+2.01
+1.42
+0.27
+3.56
+1.43
+2.74
+3.97
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:13.65Y
1:11.44Y
1:05.10Y
1:04.82Y
2:28.27Y
2:29.33Y
58.34Y
58.15Y
2:36.61Y
A*
BB
A*
A
A
BB
AA*
AA
B*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 7
# 23
# 27
# 27
# 53
# 53
# 57
# 57
# 63
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
5
15
2
2
7
5
4
4
14
14
--
--
17
--
14
--
15
--
-4.93
+0.24
-1.53
-0.28
+1.36
+2.42
-0.83
-0.19
***  
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:25.20Y
1:14.07Y
1:13.46Y
29.59Y
1:15.21Y
1:14.95Y
1:04.58Y
32.99Y
1:30.99Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B









Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 36
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
16
9
9
14
9
9
15
14
27
1
--
8
--
--
9
--
--
--
-3.38
-1.98
-0.61
+0.46
+0.37
+0.11
-1.88
+0.01
-1.21
 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:41.19Y
2:07.70Y
2:05.25Y
26.99Y
27.14Y
1:08.60Y
1:07.14Y
59.70Y
2:23.09Y
2:21.58Y
A*
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 11
# 11
# 21
# 21
# 25
# 25
# 59
# 63
# 63
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
6
8
7
10
7
9
8
14
5
3
13
--
12
--
12
--
11
--
--
16
-3.65
-0.30
-2.45
+0.08
+0.23
+1.59
+0.13
+2.55
+4.31
+2.80
 
 
Owen Gavigan (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:49.30Y
31.53Y
1:18.38Y
1:17.48Y
B
B
B
BB*




Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
7
25
14
8
12
--
--
--
-4.40
-0.50
+0.68
-1.99
 
 
Sophia Genao (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:12.35Y
2:55.46Y
2:54.79Y
1:11.16Y
1:12.07Y
1:10.57Y
2:37.16Y
1:21.87Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 15
# 15
# 23
# 23
# 27
# 53
# 67
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
33
7
6
13
12
14
18
13
--
--
13
--
5
--
--
--
-14.39
-2.80
-0.67
-1.25
+0.91
-0.56
+4.09
-0.44
 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:17.61Y
2:29.51Y
2:29.21Y
1:02.77Y
2:27.70Y
2:25.60Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 55
# 55
# 59
# 63
# 63
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
8
8
8
29
10
7
11
--
11
--
--
12
+11.12
+5.46
+5.16
+4.05
+11.46
+9.36
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:36.87Y
29.40Y
29.56Y
1:12.06Y
1:11.84Y
1:13.53Y
1:11.35Y
1:03.39Y
1:02.81Y
31.75Y
32.14Y
1:26.24Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 6
# 40
# 40
# 44
# 44
# 48
# 48
# 78
# 78
# 82
# 82
# 86
Male 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
4
11
10
6
5
4
4
13
12
8
9
14
15
--
7
--
14
--
15
--
5
--
9
--
+1.76
+0.02
+0.18
+1.30
+1.08
+1.49
-0.69
-0.36
-0.58
-0.32
+0.39
-1.58
 
 
Eren Goral (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:24.61Y
1:14.15Y
1:13.46Y
29.56Y
1:16.14Y
1:16.51Y
1:03.64Y
34.06Y
34.94Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*









Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 36
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
13
10
9
13
11
11
14
19
10
4
--
8
--
--
6
--
--
--
-0.22
-5.14
-0.69
-0.86
-1.54
+0.37
-1.56
-0.28
-1.53
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:22.06Y
28.49Y
1:12.27Y
1:17.49Y
2:34.44Y
1:01.49Y
1:23.55Y
BB*
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B
SIL*
SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL

Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
10
20
19
23
16
18
18
7
--
--
--
--
--
--
***  
-0.46
+0.38
+4.33
+0.44
+0.83
+0.34
 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:33.89Y
1:18.75Y
31.09Y
1:19.61Y
1:07.87Y
32.57Y
32.40Y
1:23.65Y
1:21.05Y
B*
B
B
B
B*
BB
BB
BB
BB





SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 82
# 86
# 86
Male 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
27
29
23
18
31
11
11
9
8
--
--
--
--
--
--
6
--
11
-39.42
+3.10
-0.04
-2.17
-4.33
-1.70
-0.17
-2.59
-2.60
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:55.07Y
1:18.11Y
30.49Y
1:24.12Y
1:08.16Y
34.46Y
1:37.13Y
B
B
BB
B
B
BB
 


SIL


SIL

Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 36
# 40
# 48
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
9
23
20
17
34
22
38
9
--
--
--
--
--
--
+6.62
-0.33
+0.32
+2.00
+1.15
+0.92
+1.56
 
 
Declan Kubik (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:16.53Y
3:15.74Y
28.42Y
DQ    
2:43.19Y
32.49Y
B*
 
B*
 
 
 



 


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 16
# 20
# 54
# 62
# 66
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male Open 50 Fly
44
16
29
0
16
17
--
--
--
--
--
--
-17.25
-7.71
-2.33
---  
-13.44
-5.67
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:24.73Y
3:05.57Y
1:16.52Y
1:17.87Y
2:40.92Y
1:07.29Y
1:29.12Y
B
B*
B
 
BB*
B
B*




SIL*


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 15
# 23
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
45
20
27
24
27
41
33
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-7.00
***  
-0.37
+2.20
-2.11
-1.71
-0.97
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:03.18Y
3:01.99Y
29.61Y
1:15.22Y
1:03.18Y
2:37.39Y
2:31.24Y
1:23.07Y
1:22.28Y
BB
B*
BB
B
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB






SIL*
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 57
# 61
# 61
# 67
# 67
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
25
17
35
23
25
12
7
17
7
--
--
--
--
--
--
12
--
12
-4.15
***  
+0.15
-0.31
-0.26
-4.55
-6.15
+0.32
-0.47
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:09.65Y
2:14.94Y
2:15.76Y
28.55Y
1:18.82Y
2:32.15Y
1:01.03Y
1:20.17Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
BB
A
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 9
# 9
# 19
# 23
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
32
12
12
21
30
12
15
11
--
--
5
--
--
--
--
--
-6.24
-1.50
+0.82
+0.28
+2.59
-2.99
+0.54
+1.47
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:33.74Y
1:12.26Y
1:10.00Y
29.50Y
29.38Y
1:15.63Y
1:04.04Y
1:04.08Y
32.24Y
32.20Y
1:18.46Y
1:17.37Y
A
A*
AA*
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
AA*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
ZQ
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 35
# 35
# 39
# 39
# 43
# 77
# 77
# 81
# 81
# 85
# 85
Female 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2
4
2
12
10
16
9
9
7
7
2
2
17
--
17
--
7
--
--
9
--
12
--
17
+2.29
-2.66
-2.26
+0.23
+0.11
-0.95
-1.40
+0.04
-1.65
-0.04
-5.57
-1.09
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
36.15Y
1:53.31Y
46.88Y
45.29Y
1:42.76Y
43.03Y
B
B*
BB*
B
BB*
BB*


SIL*

SIL*

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
18
9
7
24
8
24
--
--
--
--
--
--
-2.08
***  
-1.98
-2.36
-5.00
-2.53
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:17.90Y
1:16.35Y
27.68Y
27.83Y
1:21.67Y
1:20.39Y
1:00.41Y
1:00.84Y
32.36Y
32.35Y
1:35.00Y
BB
BB
A
A
B
B
A*
A
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
JO
JO


SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
# 78
# 78
# 82
# 82
# 86
Male 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
5
17
4
5
14
10
8
9
9
10
32
14
--
--
14
--
7
--
9
--
7
--
+0.99
+0.29
-0.02
+0.15
+4.53
+3.25
-1.50
+0.43
-0.11
-0.01
***  
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:27.58Y
25.11Y
1:00.99Y
1:00.22Y
1:02.35Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 2
# 22
# 26
# 26
# 30
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
12
18
10
9
18
5
--
--
9
--
+5.33
-0.44
+2.43
+1.66
+2.83
 
 
Sara Louser (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:44.15Y
1:26.12Y
34.10Y
1:26.40Y
 
 
 
 




Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
30
36
45
38
--
--
--
--
+9.28
+0.49
+0.67
+1.89
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:27.87Y
1:08.95Y
1:07.40Y
27.06Y
26.58Y
1:12.34Y
57.90Y
58.29Y
31.34Y
31.44Y
33.11Y
33.85Y
A*
A
AA*
AA*
AA
BB
AA
AA
A*
A
BB
BB
SIL*



SIL*

SIL
SIL




Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 36
# 36
# 40
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 78
# 82
# 82
# 90
# 90
Male 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
1
2
2
1
1
7
2
2
6
6
5
6
20
--
17
--
20
--
--
17
--
13
--
13
-20.17
-0.15
-1.55
-0.21
-0.48
-2.14
-0.99
+0.39
-1.22
+0.10
-1.24
+0.74
 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:37.05Y
1:20.83Y
32.26Y
1:17.99Y
1:10.79Y
36.79Y
B
B
B
BB
B
B*



SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 77
# 81
Female 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
24
26
34
21
29
27
--
--
--
--
--
--
-2.14
-0.71
-0.29
-0.31
-0.45
-2.66
 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:00.28Y
2:09.21Y
2:10.55Y
26.94Y
27.23Y
1:09.08Y
1:10.41Y
2:29.27Y
2:26.89Y
58.62Y
57.90Y
1:22.82Y
1:21.38Y
BB
BB
BB
A
A
BB
B
BB
BB
A
A
B
B

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 11
# 11
# 21
# 21
# 25
# 25
# 55
# 55
# 59
# 59
# 69
# 69
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
24
10
10
9
9
11
11
7
6
7
4
15
9
--
--
7
--
9
--
6
--
13
--
15
--
9
+3.19
-1.37
+1.34
+0.38
+0.67
+2.00
+3.33
+4.68
+2.30
+0.51
-0.21
-1.75
-1.44
 
 
Thomas Miele (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.96Y
30.84Y
1:23.67Y
1:10.56Y
38.34Y
1:28.18Y
B
B
B
B
 
B






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
33
22
25
43
39
17
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.50
-2.22
+0.18
+0.19
+0.42
+1.37
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:26.97Y
2:21.45Y
29.53Y
1:16.07Y
2:38.37Y
1:04.88Y
1:27.10Y
B
BB*
BB
B
BB*
BB
B




SIL*


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 9
# 19
# 23
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
46
22
33
25
21
33
29
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-21.61
-5.07
+0.10
-1.23
-4.07
+0.01
+2.12
 
 
Noah Mond (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:54.61Y
2:49.37Y
27.45Y
1:11.21Y
2:22.47Y
2:24.11Y
1:16.02Y
B
B
B
 
BB
B
B




SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 64
# 70
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
32
16
35
26
26
13
27
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+15.61
-0.25
+0.13
+3.90
+1.41
+2.95
+0.97
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.92Y
1:15.81Y
1:15.23Y
1:05.15Y
32.58Y
32.54Y
1:20.51Y
1:19.73Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 77
# 81
# 81
# 85
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
17
17
4
14
8
9
4
4
--
--
--
--
--
9
--
15
+0.79
-3.33
+1.11
+0.78
-0.86
-0.04
+1.15
+0.37
 
 
Sean Muller (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:27.49Y
1:15.45Y
31.84Y
1:14.11Y
1:13.65Y
1:07.11Y
37.16Y
38.05Y
B*
BB*
B
BB
BB
B
B
B








Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
20
13
28
8
7
27
33
27
--
--
--
--
12
--
--
--
-21.08
-4.03
+0.37
-1.38
-0.46
-0.63
-0.01
+2.92
 
 
Shane Muller (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:19.59Y
27.33Y
1:08.59Y
1:07.75Y
1:10.82Y
1:09.56Y
2:28.47Y
2:28.92Y
1:00.53Y
1:26.19Y
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
B
BB
BB
BB
 



SIL*


SIL
SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 20
# 24
# 24
# 28
# 28
# 54
# 54
# 58
# 68
Male Open 400 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
10
19
11
10
10
8
10
9
21
28
7
--
--
7
--
11
--
9
--
--
+2.84
-0.25
-1.06
-0.84
+2.51
+1.25
+0.03
+0.48
-0.58
-0.52
 
 
Michael Muroff (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:59.70Y
26.68Y
1:07.65Y
1:02.63Y
2:19.19Y
56.80Y
1:13.15Y
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB
BB*
BB*




SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 56
# 60
# 70
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
5
29
21
19
20
30
23
14
--
--
--
--
--
--
-4.54
-0.65
-0.18
+0.14
-1.76
-2.87
-0.51
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:16.66Y
2:51.18Y
2:50.08Y
29.87Y
1:12.02Y
2:33.27Y
1:05.98Y
1:22.07Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB
B
B
SIL

SIL*





Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 17
# 17
# 21
# 29
# 55
# 59
# 69
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
7
8
8
44
16
13
41
13
12
--
11
--
--
--
--
--
-6.60
-2.71
-1.10
-0.53
+0.97
-1.92
+1.11
+2.56
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:41.98Y
30.67Y
1:14.27Y
1:13.90Y
1:16.09Y
1:15.96Y
1:07.69Y
33.18Y
33.66Y
1:30.35Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 5
# 39
# 43
# 43
# 47
# 47
# 77
# 81
# 81
# 85
Female 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
7
23
12
10
6
3
19
10
11
17
12
--
--
7
--
16
--
--
6
--
-0.49
+0.19
+1.04
+0.67
+2.85
+2.72
-0.43
+0.44
+0.92
-0.77
 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:13.80Y
2:57.41Y
2:53.83Y
27.23Y
27.27Y
1:05.94Y
1:05.46Y
2:27.28Y
2:26.08Y
1:00.52Y
1:00.04Y
2:34.96Y
A
BB*
BB
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
BB
SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 7
# 15
# 15
# 21
# 21
# 27
# 27
# 53
# 53
# 57
# 57
# 71
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
6
9
8
12
10
3
5
6
4
12
9
4
13
--
11
--
7
--
14
--
15
--
9
--
-1.20
-13.67
-3.58
+0.86
+0.90
-0.41
-0.48
-0.16
-1.20
+2.72
+2.24
+0.18
 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:44.37Y
1:18.30Y
31.63Y
1:16.74Y
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*

SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
8
18
30
18
11
--
--
--
-3.15
-1.75
-0.57
+1.24
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:31.71Y
AAA
ZQ
Timed finals
# 2
Male Open 500 Free
15
2
+1.36
 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:23.74Y
1:19.92Y
DQ    
1:18.59Y
1:07.23Y
38.18Y
1:29.26Y
BB*
B
 
B*
B
 
B*
SIL*

 




Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
11
32
0
16
28
38
22
6
--
--
--
--
--
--
-4.34
-2.61
---  
***  
-1.37
+1.91
-4.52
 
 
Mar Prieto (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:24.57Y
28.12Y
27.87Y
1:12.16Y
1:10.85Y
1:10.88Y
1:09.35Y
59.99Y
1:00.06Y
1:12.80Y
1:12.66Y
34.25Y
33.92Y
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
BB
BB
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 39
# 39
# 43
# 43
# 47
# 47
# 77
# 77
# 85
# 85
# 89
# 89
Female 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
1
3
3
5
6
1
1
2
2
1
1
10
8
20
--
16
--
13
--
20
--
17
--
20
--
11
+1.29
+0.26
+0.01
+1.03
-0.28
+2.88
+1.35
-0.35
+0.07
+3.08
+2.94
+1.49
+1.16
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:29.09Y
35.16Y
1:27.16Y
1:26.23Y
1:15.55Y
38.19Y
38.49Y
DQ    
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 33
# 37
# 45
# 45
# 75
# 79
# 79
# 83
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
10
12
2
2
9
3
4
0
--
--
--
17
--
--
15
--
+1.16
+0.18
-4.06
-0.93
+0.03
-0.95
+0.30
---  
 
 
Peter Sanders (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:03.08Y
1:59.22Y
24.70Y
1:03.22Y
2:19.66Y
54.45Y
1:16.84Y
B
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B*


SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 12
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 60
# 70
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
6
19
13
16
21
21
32
13
--
--
--
--
--
--
+6.23
+3.07
+0.37
+1.85
+2.44
+1.33
-2.15
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:34.00Y
28.41Y
28.41Y
1:09.02Y
1:09.48Y
39.86Y
39.37Y
59.75Y
59.73Y
31.60Y
31.31Y
32.56Y
33.12Y
A*
A
A
AA
A
BB
BB
AA
AA
A*
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 39
# 39
# 43
# 43
# 51
# 51
# 77
# 77
# 81
# 81
# 89
# 89
Female 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
3
6
5
2
3
8
9
1
1
5
4
4
5
16
--
14
--
16
--
9
--
20
--
15
--
14
-3.58
+0.28
+0.28
+1.16
+1.62
-0.33
-0.49
-0.48
-0.02
-0.81
-0.29
-0.23
+0.56
 
 
Sarah Seale (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:50.19Y
1:30.01Y
1:27.54Y
1:27.14Y
1:56.45Y
40.97Y
1:43.13Y
40.23Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
BB
BB
BB


SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 33
# 41
# 41
# 45
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
37
13
7
6
10
9
9
9
--
--
--
13
--
--
--
--
-7.85
+4.91
-0.43
-0.40
+11.19
+0.17
+0.07
-0.24
 
 
Charles Shemet (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:21.25Y
1:58.79Y
1:01.64Y
58.37Y
57.71Y
A*
A*
BB
A
A


SIL
SIL
JO
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 12
# 26
# 30
# 30
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
7
16
14
8
9
12
--
--
--
9
-9.06
-0.99
+0.59
+2.01
+1.35
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:27.06Y
1:20.94Y
1:17.91Y
1:17.33Y
47.34Y
1:10.42Y
1:38.63Y
35.67Y
36.75Y
B
B
B
BB*
 
B
 
BB*
B



SIL*



SIL*

Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 36
# 44
# 44
# 52
# 78
# 86
# 90
# 90
Male 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
18
34
13
12
29
41
39
12
10
--
--
--
5
--
--
--
--
7
-9.13
-1.19
-1.40
-0.58
+0.13
+1.20
-1.67
-1.63
+1.08
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:35.21Y
1:14.32Y
1:12.99Y
29.90Y
1:07.86Y
1:06.05Y
A
BB
A*
BB
AA
AA
SIL



ZQ
ZQ
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 35
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 43
Female 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
4
8
7
16
1
1
15
--
12
--
--
20
+2.74
+0.06
-1.27
+0.27
+3.69
+1.88
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:38.14Y
1:22.85Y
1:22.83Y
1:35.39Y
45.56Y
45.56Y
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 42
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 50
Male Open 500 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
46
2
4
2
5
6
--
--
15
--
--
13
+1.07
-1.49
-0.02
***  
+1.01
+1.01
 
 
Christopher Stange (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:23.43Y
2:23.42Y
23.63Y
23.51Y
58.79Y
56.92Y
2:12.48Y
2:13.55Y
51.56Y
51.76Y
1:04.36Y
1:05.70Y
A
A
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
AA*
AA
AA
A
ZQ
ZQ
JO
JO
SIL
ZQ
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 18
# 18
# 22
# 22
# 30
# 30
# 56
# 56
# 60
# 60
# 70
# 70
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
3
3
8
7
9
7
11
11
6
5
8
6
--
16
--
12
--
12
--
6
--
14
--
13
-2.01
-0.01
+0.09
-0.03
+2.02
+0.15
+1.68
+2.75
-0.59
+0.20
+0.60
+1.94
 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:30.43Y
2:09.54Y
26.94Y
1:07.80Y
2:30.29Y
57.06Y
2:28.80Y
B
B
B
B
B
BB*
B







Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 12
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 60
# 64
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
11
29
32
22
32
31
16
6
--
--
--
--
--
--
+12.21
-1.04
+0.44
-0.97
+3.01
-2.92
+1.94
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:57.89Y
33.03Y
1:24.47Y
1:29.85Y
1:14.67Y
36.25Y
1:36.68Y
B
B
B
 
 
B
 







Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
10
38
31
16
37
21
24
7
--
--
--
--
--
--
+2.39
+0.43
+0.81
+4.19
+0.33
-0.77
+2.73
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.00Y
28.58Y
1:16.16Y
1:16.27Y
1:26.61Y
1:01.46Y
1:02.61Y
1:28.98Y
35.55Y
38.74Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
 
A
BB
B
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL

SIL*

Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 40
# 40
# 44
# 44
# 48
# 78
# 78
# 86
# 90
# 90
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
10
9
12
10
18
11
11
19
11
11
--
9
--
7
--
--
6
--
--
6
+0.47
+0.05
-4.36
+0.11
+7.05
-0.28
+1.15
-4.18
-2.25
+3.19
 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:14.39Y
1:16.56Y
30.66Y
1:13.81Y
1:12.03Y
1:03.87Y
1:03.18Y
36.59Y
1:29.05Y
1:26.32Y
A
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
B
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 43
# 77
# 77
# 81
# 85
# 85
Female 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2
14
22
9
8
8
8
25
13
9
17
--
--
--
11
--
11
--
--
9
-1.73
-1.41
-0.45
+1.26
-0.52
+0.12
-0.57
-0.42
+2.94
+0.21
 
 
Brian Veit (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:06.10Y
2:07.29Y
27.65Y
1:06.18Y
1:04.68Y
2:24.94Y
2:23.98Y
59.25Y
58.84Y
2:19.64Y
2:19.37Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 10
# 20
# 24
# 24
# 54
# 54
# 58
# 58
# 62
# 62
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
5
6
20
6
4
7
6
12
9
3
3
--
13
--
--
15
--
13
--
9
--
16
+0.02
+1.21
+0.11
+0.90
-0.60
-3.12
-0.96
+0.35
-0.06
-3.07
-0.27
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:12.33Y
1:11.66Y
1:11.84Y
27.92Y
28.27Y
1:15.01Y
1:14.22Y
1:00.41Y
1:00.43Y
32.68Y
33.09Y
34.05Y
33.91Y
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 36
# 36
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
# 78
# 78
# 82
# 82
# 90
# 90
Male 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
3
7
7
6
6
5
5
8
7
12
12
7
8
16
--
12
--
13
--
14
--
12
--
5
--
11
-1.66
-1.23
+0.18
+0.21
+0.56
+2.16
+1.37
+0.47
+0.49
+0.90
+1.31
-0.05
-0.14
 
 
Nichole Visintin (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:05.04Y
2:15.06Y
28.70Y
1:10.30Y
2:32.79Y
2:30.21Y
1:02.71Y
2:32.24Y
2:31.76Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
B
B









Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 11
# 21
# 25
# 55
# 55
# 59
# 63
# 63
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
27
16
31
16
12
10
28
12
10
--
--
--
--
--
7
--
--
7
+21.25
+4.75
+1.65
+1.99
+6.41
+3.83
+4.90
+8.15
+7.67
 
 
Shuping Wang (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:57.06Y
2:18.10Y
1:09.46Y
1:10.87Y
2:28.54Y
59.87Y
1:22.27Y
BB*
B
B
B*
BB
BB
B




SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 10
# 24
# 28
# 54
# 58
# 68
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
34
22
12
11
11
15
20
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-38.17
+5.20
+1.19
-7.08
+1.26
-0.39
+0.37
 
 
Isabel Xu (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.16Y
1:14.53Y
1:18.14Y
33.16Y
1:26.80Y
34.92Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 81
# 85
# 89
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
10
14
9
9
9
11
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.32
+0.96
+2.85
+0.46
-1.96
+2.35
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:58.45Y
1:02.50Y
1:01.04Y
2:15.67Y
53.08Y
A
BB
BB
BB
A

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 12
# 26
# 30
# 56
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
15
15
16
17
16
--
--
--
--
--
+1.19
+1.55
+1.62
+0.85
-0.19
 
 
Emily Yang (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:18.54Y
1:13.41Y
1:12.96Y
2:33.48Y
2:33.32Y
1:02.78Y
2:37.43Y
2:37.74Y
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB
B
B








Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 11
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 55
# 59
# 63
# 63
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
20
24
17
14
11
30
15
12
--
--
--
--
6
--
--
5
+4.83
+3.34
+5.04
+6.95
+6.79
+2.59
+9.53
+9.84
 
 
Shuohang Zeng (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:43.71Y
2:25.18Y
2:22.20Y
58.87Y
58.57Y
2:25.58Y
2:23.48Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 54
# 54
# 58
# 58
# 62
# 62
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
24
8
7
10
8
5
5
--
--
12
--
11
--
14
-2.53
***  
-2.98
+0.00
-0.30
***  
-2.10
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:26.31Y
1:18.68Y
31.29Y
1:20.45Y
1:06.92Y
37.07Y
37.93Y
B*
B
B
B
BB
B*
B







Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
17
28
24
20
25
32
26
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
***  
-1.01
+0.22
-0.88
+1.08
-1.15
-0.32
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
24
25
27
32
33
34
38
45
46
Keelyn Friberg
Meaghan McNair
Emma Libohova
Nichole Visintin
Erica Lin
Sophia Genao
Olivia Ebenstein
Emma Canudas
Anna Libohova
Jenna Mond
17
17
13
17
14
14
13
12
13
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
5:41.19Y
6:00.28Y
6:03.18Y
6:05.04Y
6:09.65Y
6:12.35Y
6:12.78Y
6:17.85Y
6:24.73Y
6:26.97Y
-3.65
+3.19
-4.15
+21.25
-6.24
-14.39
+2.01
-36.77
-7.00
-21.61
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B







SIL*


 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
12
13
15
24
32
34
44
46
Charles Shemet
Josh Louser
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Shuohang Zeng
Noah Mond
Shuping Wang
Declan Kubik
Ryan Sommerstad
16
15
13
12
13
15
13
13
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
5:21.25Y
5:27.58Y
5:28.80Y
5:31.71Y
5:43.71Y
5:54.61Y
5:57.06Y
6:16.53Y
6:38.14Y
-9.06
+5.33
-2.66
+1.36
-2.53
+15.61
-38.17
-17.25
+1.07
A*
BB
A
AAA
BB
B
BB*
B*
A


SIL
ZQ
SIL



JO
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
8
24
30
37
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Taylor Dixon
Kacey McGorry
Sara Louser
Sarah Seale
12
12
12
11
11
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:14.39Y
2:15.97Y
2:20.07Y
2:37.05Y
2:44.15Y
2:50.19Y
-1.73
-3.56
-0.80
-2.14
+9.28
-7.85
A
A*
BB
B
 
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
5
11
13
16
17
18
20
26
27
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Enrique Prieto
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Zhimin Zheng
Peter Sloniewsky
Sean Muller
Ethan Cybulski
Timofey Kayran
11
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:12.33Y
2:17.90Y
2:23.74Y
2:24.61Y
2:25.20Y
2:26.31Y
2:27.06Y
2:27.49Y
2:32.62Y
2:33.89Y
-1.66
+0.99
-4.34
-0.22
-3.38
***  
-9.13
-21.08
***  
-39.42
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
SIL
SIL
SIL*







 
 
Female 200 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
8
10
Mar Prieto
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
Kiera Mutarelli
Karsten Pergan
Waela Van Nostrand
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:24.57Y
2:33.74Y
2:34.00Y
2:35.21Y
2:41.98Y
2:44.37Y
2:57.89Y
+1.29
+2.29
-3.58
+2.74
-0.49
-3.15
+2.39
AA
A
A*
A
BB
BB
B
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 200 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
4
7
9
10
11
Ryan Matheson
Noah Giunta
Owen Gavigan
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
Chase Boals
12
11
12
11
12
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:27.87Y
2:36.87Y
2:49.30Y
2:55.07Y
3:00.49Y
3:05.48Y
-20.17
+1.76
-4.40
+6.62
+1.51
+5.12
A*
BB
B
B
B
BB
SIL*
SIL



SIL
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Brianna Cybulski
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Francesca Pellegrino
Rebecca Muroff
Natalia Giunta
Stephanie Alvarez
Victoria Grosskopf
Sydney Bernhardt
Rachel Chan
14
13
14
15
17
16
13
16
15
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
5:04.76Y
5:13.65Y
5:13.80Y
5:16.66Y
5:17.61Y
5:19.77Y
5:22.06Y
5:28.06Y
5:38.72Y
-0.28
-4.93
-1.20
-6.60
+11.12
-0.10
***  
+3.22
+8.10
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
5
6
10
11
Jack Dillon
Matthew Chan
Michael Muroff
Peter Sanders
Shane Muller
Joseph Sweeney
15
15
15
17
14
16
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
4:37.29Y
4:59.00Y
4:59.70Y
5:03.08Y
5:19.59Y
5:30.43Y
-8.65
+12.20
-4.54
+6.23
+2.84
+12.21
A*
BB
BB
B
BB
B
ZQ*





 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
12
22
Erica Lin
Erica Lin
Jenna Mond
14
14
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:14.94Y
2:15.76Y
2:21.45Y
-1.50
+0.82
-5.07
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
7
22
32
Brian Veit
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
Shuping Wang
Neil Boyle
13
13
13
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:06.10Y
2:07.29Y
2:07.84Y
2:18.10Y
3:08.48Y
+0.02
+1.21
+1.88
+5.20
+46.49
BB
BB
BB
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
10
9
10
11
16
18
20
Keelyn Friberg
Keelyn Friberg
Meaghan McNair
Stephanie Alvarez
Meaghan McNair
Stephanie Alvarez
Nichole Visintin
Sydney Bernhardt
Emily Yang
17
17
17
16
17
16
17
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:05.25Y
2:07.70Y
2:09.21Y
2:09.73Y
2:10.55Y
2:10.56Y
2:15.06Y
2:17.02Y
2:18.54Y
-2.45
-0.30
-1.37
-0.83
+1.34
-0.58
+4.75
-0.65
+4.83
A
A
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
15
16
19
25
29
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Charles Shemet
Peter Sanders
Matthew Chan
Joseph Sweeney
15
15
16
17
15
16
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:58.43Y
1:58.45Y
1:58.79Y
1:59.22Y
2:05.36Y
2:09.54Y
+2.31
+1.19
-0.99
+3.07
+5.81
-1.04
A
A
A*
BB
BB
B






 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 15
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
8
6
7
9
14
17
20
Brianna Cybulski
Brianna Cybulski
Francesca Pellegrino
Sophia Genao
Sophia Genao
Francesca Pellegrino
Olivia Ebenstein
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:42.25Y
2:42.47Y
2:53.83Y
2:54.79Y
2:55.46Y
2:57.41Y
3:00.57Y
3:01.99Y
3:05.57Y
+0.03
+0.25
-3.58
-0.67
-2.80
-13.67
+1.42
***  
***  
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
Declan Kubik
13
Prelims
3:15.74Y
-7.71
 

 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
10
12
15
Rebecca Muroff
Rebecca Muroff
Victoria Bogdanski
Victoria Bogdanski
Rachel Chan
15
15
16
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:50.08Y
2:51.18Y
2:54.97Y
3:02.35Y
3:05.55Y
-1.10
-2.71
-6.90
+0.48
+6.74
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
SIL*




 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
16
Christopher Stange
Christopher Stange
Noah Mond
15
15
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:23.42Y
2:23.43Y
2:49.37Y
-0.01
-2.01
-0.25
A
A
B
ZQ
ZQ

 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
21
30
31
33
35
Victoria Grosskopf
Erica Lin
Olivia Ebenstein
Brianna Cybulski
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
13
14
13
14
13
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
28.49Y
28.55Y
29.19Y
29.24Y
29.53Y
29.61Y
-0.46
+0.28
+0.27
+0.64
+0.10
+0.15
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL




 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
20
29
Shane Muller
Brian Veit
Declan Kubik
14
13
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
27.33Y
27.65Y
28.42Y
-0.25
+0.11
-2.33
BB
BB
B*



 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
7
9
12
10
27
31
35
44
Meaghan McNair
Keelyn Friberg
Keelyn Friberg
Meaghan McNair
Francesca Pellegrino
Francesca Pellegrino
Victoria Bogdanski
Nichole Visintin
Sydney Bernhardt
Rebecca Muroff
17
17
17
17
14
14
16
17
16
15
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
26.94Y
26.99Y
27.14Y
27.23Y
27.23Y
27.27Y
28.41Y
28.70Y
28.89Y
29.87Y
+0.38
+0.08
+0.23
+0.67
+0.86
+0.90
+0.70
+1.65
+0.72
-0.53
A
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
13
18
19
29
32
35
Christopher Stange
Christopher Stange
Peter Sanders
Josh Louser
Jack Dillon
Michael Muroff
Joseph Sweeney
Noah Mond
15
15
17
15
15
15
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
23.51Y
23.63Y
24.70Y
25.11Y
25.26Y
26.68Y
26.94Y
27.45Y
-0.03
+0.09
+0.37
-0.44
-0.66
-0.65
+0.44
+0.13
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
JO
JO
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
6
13
15
12
19
23
25
27
30
Brianna Cybulski
Brianna Cybulski
Sophia Genao
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sophia Genao
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Erica Lin
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
14
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:08.96Y
1:10.02Y
1:11.16Y
1:11.44Y
1:12.07Y
1:12.27Y
1:15.22Y
1:16.07Y
1:16.52Y
1:18.82Y
+1.44
+2.50
-1.25
+0.24
+0.91
+0.38
-0.31
-1.23
-0.37
+2.59
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 24
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
6
10
11
12
14
Brian Veit
Brian Veit
Shane Muller
Shane Muller
Shuping Wang
Richie Chiarella
13
13
14
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.68Y
1:06.18Y
1:07.75Y
1:08.59Y
1:09.46Y
1:10.08Y
-0.60
+0.90
-0.84
-1.06
+1.19
+0.94
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
8
9
11
13
15
16
11
12
22
24
Victoria Bogdanski
Keelyn Friberg
Victoria Bogdanski
Keelyn Friberg
Meaghan McNair
Stephanie Alvarez
Sydney Bernhardt
Nichole Visintin
Meaghan McNair
Stephanie Alvarez
Rachel Chan
Emily Yang
16
17
16
17
17
16
16
17
17
16
15
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:05.12Y
1:07.14Y
1:08.13Y
1:08.60Y
1:09.08Y
1:09.56Y
1:10.18Y
1:10.30Y
1:10.41Y
1:10.49Y
1:12.28Y
1:13.41Y
+0.81
+0.13
+3.82
+1.59
+2.00
-1.11
+1.41
+1.99
+3.33
+0.93
+0.38
+3.34
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
B
B
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
14
15
16
18
19
21
22
26
Josh Louser
Josh Louser
Charles Shemet
Kevin Xu
Peter Sanders
Jack Dillon
Matthew Chan
Michael Muroff
Joseph Sweeney
Noah Mond
15
15
16
15
17
15
15
15
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:00.22Y
1:00.99Y
1:01.64Y
1:02.50Y
1:03.22Y
1:03.99Y
1:04.03Y
1:07.65Y
1:07.80Y
1:11.21Y
+1.66
+2.43
+0.59
+1.55
+1.85
-1.67
+1.62
-0.18
-0.97
+3.90
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
5
3
14
19
23
24
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Francesca Pellegrino
Francesca Pellegrino
Sophia Genao
Olivia Ebenstein
Victoria Grosskopf
Anna Libohova
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.82Y
1:05.10Y
1:05.46Y
1:05.94Y
1:10.57Y
1:14.77Y
1:17.49Y
1:17.87Y
-0.28
-1.53
-0.48
-0.41
-0.56
+3.56
+4.33
+2.20
A
A*
A
A
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 28
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
8
10
11
Richie Chiarella
Shane Muller
Shane Muller
Shuping Wang
13
14
14
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:09.52Y
1:09.56Y
1:10.82Y
1:10.87Y
+1.65
+1.25
+2.51
-7.08
B
B
B
B*




 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
6
16
17
19
Stephanie Alvarez
Stephanie Alvarez
Rebecca Muroff
Emily Yang
Rachel Chan
16
16
15
16
15
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:05.77Y
1:07.56Y
1:12.02Y
1:12.96Y
1:21.28Y
+0.01
+1.80
+0.97
+5.04
+9.69
BB
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
9
8
9
15
16
18
19
Christopher Stange
Charles Shemet
Charles Shemet
Christopher Stange
Matthew Chan
Kevin Xu
Josh Louser
Michael Muroff
15
16
16
15
15
15
15
15
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.92Y
57.71Y
58.37Y
58.79Y
1:00.92Y
1:01.04Y
1:02.35Y
1:02.63Y
+0.15
+1.35
+2.01
+2.02
+2.79
+1.62
+2.83
+0.14
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 33
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
13
Claudia Retzlaff
Sarah Seale
8
10
Prelims
Prelims
1:29.09Y
1:30.01Y
+1.16
+4.91
BB
BB


 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 34
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
Chase Boals
Chase Boals
10
10
Finals
Prelims
1:18.86Y
1:19.63Y
-0.77
-2.77
A
A*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
5
7
6
7
8
8
13
14
18
26
36
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
Emma Canudas
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Canudas
Taylor Dixon
Taylor Dixon
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Karsten Pergan
Kacey McGorry
Sara Louser
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:10.00Y
1:12.26Y
1:12.35Y
1:12.99Y
1:13.06Y
1:13.56Y
1:13.80Y
1:14.32Y
1:16.53Y
1:16.56Y
1:18.30Y
1:20.83Y
1:26.12Y
-2.26
-2.66
-5.84
-1.27
+0.71
-2.44
+0.24
+0.06
-0.89
-1.41
-1.75
-0.71
+0.49
AA*
A*
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
7
7
9
9
9
10
13
17
23
28
29
32
33
34
37
38
Ryan Matheson
Ryan Matheson
Vincent Vinciguerra
Vincent Vinciguerra
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Nicholas Londono
Zander Klaric
Zhimin Zheng
Timofey Kayran
Enrique Prieto
Thomas Miele
Peter Sloniewsky
Ethan Cybulski
Adam Albert
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:07.40Y
1:08.95Y
1:11.66Y
1:11.84Y
1:13.46Y
1:13.46Y
1:14.07Y
1:14.15Y
1:15.45Y
1:16.35Y
1:18.11Y
1:18.68Y
1:18.75Y
1:19.92Y
1:19.96Y
1:20.94Y
1:22.28Y
1:22.30Y
-1.55
-0.15
-1.23
+0.18
-0.61
-0.69
-1.98
-5.14
-4.03
+0.29
-0.33
-1.01
+3.10
-2.61
-0.50
-1.19
-1.12
-0.68
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
B*
B


SIL
SIL





SIL








 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
18
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
8
9
Prelims
Prelims
35.16Y
36.15Y
+0.18
-2.08
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
Chase Boals
Chase Boals
10
10
Finals
Prelims
30.45Y
30.85Y
-0.40
-0.13
A
A
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
6
5
8
9
10
10
12
13
11
16
17
20
22
23
30
34
38
45
Mar Prieto
Mar Prieto
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Canudas
Emma Canudas
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Brockman
Kate Sommerstad
AvaGrace Monti
Abigail Dimaculangan
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
Karsten Pergan
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
Sara Louser
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
27.87Y
28.12Y
28.41Y
28.41Y
29.04Y
29.14Y
29.16Y
29.38Y
29.50Y
29.76Y
29.82Y
29.90Y
29.92Y
30.46Y
30.66Y
30.67Y
31.63Y
32.26Y
33.03Y
34.10Y
+0.01
+0.26
+0.28
+0.28
+0.07
+0.17
-0.32
+0.11
+0.23
-0.75
+0.06
+0.27
+0.79
+1.16
-0.45
+0.19
-0.57
-0.29
+0.43
+0.67
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
4
5
6
6
9
10
11
10
13
14
20
22
23
24
25
28
30
Ryan Matheson
Ryan Matheson
Nicholas Londono
Nicholas Londono
Vincent Vinciguerra
Vincent Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
Timofey Kayran
Zhimin Zheng
Owen Gavigan
Sean Muller
Ethan Cybulski
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
26.58Y
27.06Y
27.68Y
27.83Y
27.92Y
28.27Y
28.58Y
29.00Y
29.40Y
29.56Y
29.56Y
29.59Y
30.49Y
30.84Y
31.09Y
31.29Y
31.53Y
31.84Y
32.11Y
-0.48
-0.21
-0.02
+0.15
+0.21
+0.56
+0.05
+0.47
+0.02
+0.18
-0.86
+0.46
+0.32
-2.22
-0.04
+0.22
-0.50
+0.37
-0.90
AA
AA*
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
SIL*

JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL






 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
Sarah Seale
Sarah Seale
10
10
Finals
Prelims
1:27.14Y
1:27.54Y
-0.40
-0.43
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
2
7
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
Chase Boals
9
9
10
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:22.83Y
1:22.85Y
1:26.18Y
-0.02
-1.49
+0.89
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
3
5
6
8
5
6
9
10
11
11
12
14
16
17
18
19
21
25
31
38
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Canudas
Mar Prieto
Brennyn Veit
Mar Prieto
Emma Canudas
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
Taylor Dixon
Kacey McGorry
Abigail Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Sara Louser
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.05Y
1:07.86Y
1:09.02Y
1:09.48Y
1:10.30Y
1:10.85Y
1:12.03Y
1:12.16Y
1:12.25Y
1:13.81Y
1:13.90Y
1:13.96Y
1:14.10Y
1:14.27Y
1:14.53Y
1:15.63Y
1:15.81Y
1:16.74Y
1:16.86Y
1:17.99Y
1:20.96Y
1:24.47Y
1:26.40Y
+1.88
+3.69
+1.16
+1.62
-1.95
-0.28
-0.52
+1.03
-0.33
+1.26
+0.67
-0.14
-1.15
+1.04
+0.96
-0.95
-3.33
+1.24
-3.05
-0.31
+2.74
+0.81
+1.89
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
 
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
7
7
8
9
9
11
12
10
11
12
13
14
16
18
19
20
25
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
Sean Muller
Sean Muller
Edward Freudenberg
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Antonio Vavalle
Antonio Vavalle
Eren Goral
Peter Sloniewsky
Peter Sloniewsky
Owen Gavigan
Enrique Prieto
Timofey Kayran
Adam Albert
Zhimin Zheng
Thomas Miele
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:11.84Y
1:12.06Y
1:12.34Y
1:13.65Y
1:14.11Y
1:14.95Y
1:15.21Y
1:16.14Y
1:16.16Y
1:16.27Y
1:16.51Y
1:17.33Y
1:17.91Y
1:18.38Y
1:18.59Y
1:19.61Y
1:19.98Y
1:20.45Y
1:23.67Y
+1.08
+1.30
-2.14
-0.46
-1.38
+0.11
+0.37
-1.54
-4.36
+0.11
+0.37
-0.58
-1.40
+0.68
***  
-2.17
-2.53
-0.88
+0.18
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B
B
B
B
SIL
SIL






SIL*
SIL

SIL*







 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
9
10
Claudia Retzlaff
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
8
8
9
10
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:26.23Y
1:27.16Y
1:53.31Y
1:56.45Y
-0.93
-4.06
***  
+11.19
BB
BB
B*
 
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
9
Prelims
1:35.39Y
***  
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
4
3
6
8
9
16
Mar Prieto
Mar Prieto
AvaGrace Monti
Kiera Mutarelli
Kiera Mutarelli
Abigail Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
Waela Van Nostrand
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:09.35Y
1:10.88Y
1:15.23Y
1:15.96Y
1:16.09Y
1:17.98Y
1:18.14Y
1:29.85Y
+1.35
+2.88
+1.11
+2.72
+2.85
+1.98
+2.85
+4.19
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
5
5
8
10
14
17
18
19
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
Vincent Vinciguerra
Owen Gavigan
Nicholas Londono
Nicholas Londono
Zander Klaric
Antonio Vavalle
Adam Albert
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:11.35Y
1:13.53Y
1:14.22Y
1:15.01Y
1:17.48Y
1:20.39Y
1:21.67Y
1:24.12Y
1:26.61Y
1:32.53Y
-0.69
+1.49
+1.37
+2.16
-1.99
+3.25
+4.53
+2.00
+7.05
-2.52
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
Sabrina Lisica
9
Prelims
46.88Y
-1.98
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
9
9
Prelims
Finals
45.56Y
45.56Y
+1.01
+1.01
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
9
8
Taylor Dixon
Taylor Dixon
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
12
12
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
38.90Y
39.22Y
39.37Y
39.86Y
-0.32
-4.38
-0.49
-0.33
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
29
Ethan Cybulski
Peter Sloniewsky
12
11
Prelims
Prelims
40.84Y
47.34Y
+0.05
+0.13
B
 


 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 53
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
5
6
7
5
12
16
17
18
21
27
Brianna Cybulski
Francesca Pellegrino
Brianna Cybulski
Francesca Pellegrino
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Erica Lin
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
14
13
13
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:25.83Y
2:26.08Y
2:26.94Y
2:27.28Y
2:28.27Y
2:29.33Y
2:32.15Y
2:34.44Y
2:36.50Y
2:37.16Y
2:38.37Y
2:40.92Y
-0.23
-1.20
+0.88
-0.16
+1.36
+2.42
-2.99
+0.44
+1.43
+4.09
-4.07
-2.11
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 54
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
6
7
8
10
11
9
Shuohang Zeng
Brian Veit
Brian Veit
Shuohang Zeng
Shane Muller
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
13
13
13
13
14
13
14
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
2:22.20Y
2:23.98Y
2:24.94Y
2:25.18Y
2:28.47Y
2:28.54Y
2:28.92Y
-2.98
-0.96
-3.12
***  
+0.03
+1.26
+0.48
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
8
7
8
10
11
12
13
11
14
12
15
Meaghan McNair
Stephanie Alvarez
Natalia Giunta
Meaghan McNair
Natalia Giunta
Nichole Visintin
Stephanie Alvarez
Nichole Visintin
Rebecca Muroff
Emily Yang
Emily Yang
Sydney Bernhardt
Sydney Bernhardt
17
16
17
17
17
17
16
17
15
16
16
16
16
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:26.89Y
2:27.92Y
2:29.21Y
2:29.27Y
2:29.51Y
2:30.21Y
2:32.66Y
2:32.79Y
2:33.27Y
2:33.32Y
2:33.48Y
2:36.33Y
2:37.29Y
+2.30
-1.28
+5.16
+4.68
+5.46
+3.83
+3.46
+6.41
-1.92
+6.79
+6.95
+3.11
+4.07
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL








 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
11
16
17
20
21
24
26
32
Christopher Stange
Christopher Stange
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Michael Muroff
Peter Sanders
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Joseph Sweeney
15
15
15
15
15
17
15
15
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:12.48Y
2:13.55Y
2:14.30Y
2:15.67Y
2:19.19Y
2:19.66Y
2:20.87Y
2:22.47Y
2:30.29Y
+1.68
+2.75
+1.52
+0.85
-1.76
+2.44
+6.65
+1.41
+3.01
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
9
12
15
18
25
33
34
41
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Francesca Pellegrino
Francesca Pellegrino
Erica Lin
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Olivia Ebenstein
Anna Libohova
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
58.15Y
58.34Y
1:00.04Y
1:00.52Y
1:01.03Y
1:01.49Y
1:03.18Y
1:04.88Y
1:05.02Y
1:07.29Y
-0.19
-0.83
+2.24
+2.72
+0.54
+0.83
-0.26
+0.01
+2.74
-1.71
AA
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
9
10
12
15
21
Shuohang Zeng
Brian Veit
Shuohang Zeng
Brian Veit
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
13
13
13
13
13
14
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
58.57Y
58.84Y
58.87Y
59.25Y
59.87Y
1:00.53Y
-0.30
-0.06
+0.00
+0.35
-0.39
-0.58
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 59
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
7
14
21
28
29
30
31
33
41
Meaghan McNair
Meaghan McNair
Keelyn Friberg
Stephanie Alvarez
Nichole Visintin
Natalia Giunta
Emily Yang
Sydney Bernhardt
Victoria Bogdanski
Rebecca Muroff
17
17
17
16
17
17
16
16
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
57.90Y
58.62Y
59.70Y
1:01.76Y
1:02.71Y
1:02.77Y
1:02.78Y
1:02.80Y
1:03.04Y
1:05.98Y
-0.21
+0.51
+2.55
+0.62
+4.90
+4.05
+2.59
+1.72
+4.42
+1.11
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
5
16
20
21
29
30
31
Christopher Stange
Christopher Stange
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Peter Sanders
Matthew Chan
Michael Muroff
Joseph Sweeney
15
15
15
15
17
15
15
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
51.56Y
51.76Y
53.08Y
54.14Y
54.45Y
56.10Y
56.80Y
57.06Y
-0.59
+0.20
-0.19
-2.37
+1.33
+2.82
-2.87
-2.92
AA*
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
12
Emma Libohova
Emma Libohova
13
13
Finals
Prelims
2:31.24Y
2:37.39Y
-6.15
-4.55
BB*
B
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
5
5
16
Brian Veit
Brian Veit
Shuohang Zeng
Shuohang Zeng
Declan Kubik
13
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:19.37Y
2:19.64Y
2:23.48Y
2:25.58Y
2:43.19Y
-0.27
-3.07
-2.10
***  
-13.44
BB
BB
BB
BB*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
5
7
8
8
9
10
10
12
14
15
12
Keelyn Friberg
Victoria Bogdanski
Keelyn Friberg
Natalia Giunta
Victoria Bogdanski
Sydney Bernhardt
Sydney Bernhardt
Natalia Giunta
Nichole Visintin
Nichole Visintin
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Emily Yang
Emily Yang
17
16
17
17
16
16
16
17
17
17
13
16
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
2:21.58Y
2:22.34Y
2:23.09Y
2:25.60Y
2:26.84Y
2:26.86Y
2:27.37Y
2:27.70Y
2:31.76Y
2:32.24Y
2:36.61Y
2:37.43Y
2:37.74Y
+2.80
-1.23
+4.31
+9.36
+3.27
+0.23
+0.74
+11.46
+7.67
+8.15
***  
+9.53
+9.84
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
16
Noah Mond
Joseph Sweeney
15
16
Prelims
Prelims
2:24.11Y
2:28.80Y
+2.95
+1.94
B
B


 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
Stephanie Alvarez
Stephanie Alvarez
16
16
Finals
Prelims
28.88Y
29.36Y
-0.48
***  
 
 


 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
Declan Kubik
13
Prelims
32.49Y
-5.67
 

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
3
11
13
7
17
18
27
29
33
Brianna Cybulski
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
Sophia Genao
Emma Libohova
Emma Libohova
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Ebenstein
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:16.73Y
1:17.50Y
1:20.17Y
1:21.87Y
1:22.28Y
1:23.07Y
1:23.55Y
1:26.67Y
1:27.10Y
1:29.12Y
+0.58
+1.35
+1.47
-0.44
-0.47
+0.32
+0.34
+3.97
+2.12
-0.97
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
28
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
13
14
Prelims
Prelims
1:22.27Y
1:26.19Y
+0.37
-0.52
B
 


 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 69
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
13
15
Meaghan McNair
Rebecca Muroff
Meaghan McNair
17
15
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:21.38Y
1:22.07Y
1:22.82Y
-1.44
+2.56
-1.75
B
B
B



 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 70
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
6
19
23
26
27
32
Christopher Stange
Christopher Stange
Jack Dillon
Michael Muroff
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Peter Sanders
15
15
15
15
15
15
17
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.36Y
1:05.70Y
1:10.65Y
1:13.15Y
1:15.78Y
1:16.02Y
1:16.84Y
+0.60
+1.94
-0.62
-0.51
+1.01
+0.97
-2.15
AA
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
ZQ
ZQ
SIL*




 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 71
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
2
5
Francesca Pellegrino
Brianna Cybulski
Brianna Cybulski
14
14
14
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:34.96Y
2:37.84Y
2:38.21Y
+0.18
+3.63
+4.00
BB
BB
BB
SIL


 
 
Female Open 50 Back  # 73
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
Victoria Bogdanski
Victoria Bogdanski
16
16
Finals
Prelims
29.77Y
30.53Y
-0.76
***  
 
 


 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
Claudia Retzlaff
8
Prelims
1:15.55Y
+0.03
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
Chase Boals
Chase Boals
10
10
Finals
Prelims
1:07.74Y
1:08.45Y
-0.71
-0.56
A
A
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 77
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
2
7
8
7
8
9
9
12
11
14
15
19
25
29
37
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Mar Prieto
Mar Prieto
Emma Canudas
Brennyn Veit
Emma Canudas
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Brockman
AvaGrace Monti
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Emmanuella Alexandre
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.73Y
59.75Y
59.99Y
1:00.06Y
1:03.13Y
1:03.18Y
1:03.70Y
1:03.87Y
1:04.04Y
1:04.08Y
1:04.50Y
1:04.90Y
1:05.15Y
1:05.23Y
1:07.69Y
1:09.02Y
1:10.79Y
1:14.67Y
-0.02
-0.48
-0.35
+0.07
-0.57
-0.57
-0.81
+0.12
-1.40
+0.04
-2.97
+0.40
+0.78
-0.79
-0.43
-0.81
-0.45
+0.33
AA
AA
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 78
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
8
8
7
9
11
11
12
13
14
15
25
27
28
31
34
40
41
42
43
Ryan Matheson
Ryan Matheson
Nicholas Londono
Vincent Vinciguerra
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Zhimin Zheng
Sean Muller
Enrique Prieto
Timofey Kayran
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
Peter Sloniewsky
Ethan Cybulski
Thomas Miele
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
12
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
57.90Y
58.29Y
1:00.41Y
1:00.41Y
1:00.43Y
1:00.84Y
1:01.46Y
1:02.61Y
1:02.81Y
1:03.39Y
1:03.64Y
1:04.58Y
1:06.92Y
1:07.11Y
1:07.23Y
1:07.87Y
1:08.16Y
1:10.39Y
1:10.42Y
1:10.54Y
1:10.56Y
-0.99
+0.39
-1.50
+0.47
+0.49
+0.43
-0.28
+1.15
-0.58
-0.36
-1.56
-1.88
+1.08
-0.63
-1.37
-4.33
+1.15
+0.45
+1.20
-1.50
+0.19
AA
AA
A*
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
B
B
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL











 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 79
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
9
24
Claudia Retzlaff
Claudia Retzlaff
Sarah Seale
Sabrina Lisica
8
8
10
9
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
38.19Y
38.49Y
40.97Y
45.29Y
-0.95
+0.30
+0.17
-2.36
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 80
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
Chase Boals
10
Prelims
38.50Y
-0.65
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 81
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
4
5
7
7
9
8
9
10
11
20
21
21
25
27
Emma Canudas
Emma Canudas
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Kiera Mutarelli
Kiera Mutarelli
Emmanuella Alexandre
Hannah Brockman
Waela Van Nostrand
Brennyn Veit
Kacey McGorry
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
29.78Y
29.94Y
31.31Y
31.60Y
32.20Y
32.24Y
32.54Y
32.58Y
33.16Y
33.18Y
33.66Y
35.66Y
36.25Y
36.25Y
36.59Y
36.79Y
-0.07
+0.09
-0.29
-0.81
-0.04
-1.65
-0.04
-0.86
+0.46
+0.44
+0.92
+0.90
+0.59
-0.77
-0.42
-2.66
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 82
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
6
8
9
10
9
11
11
12
14
12
19
22
32
33
38
39
41
Ryan Matheson
Ryan Matheson
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
Nicholas Londono
Timofey Kayran
Timofey Kayran
Vincent Vinciguerra
Edward Freudenberg
Vincent Vinciguerra
Eren Goral
Zander Klaric
Zhimin Zheng
Sean Muller
Enrique Prieto
Thomas Miele
Adam Albert
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
31.34Y
31.44Y
31.75Y
32.14Y
32.35Y
32.36Y
32.40Y
32.57Y
32.68Y
32.99Y
33.09Y
34.06Y
34.46Y
37.07Y
37.16Y
38.18Y
38.34Y
38.97Y
-1.22
+0.10
-0.32
+0.39
-0.01
-0.11
-0.17
-1.70
+0.90
+0.01
+1.31
-0.28
+0.92
-1.15
-0.01
+1.91
+0.42
+2.39
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
 
 
 


SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL

SIL





 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 83
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
9
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
9
10
Prelims
Prelims
1:42.76Y
1:43.13Y
-5.00
+0.07
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
2
4
4
9
9
11
12
13
14
17
19
24
Mar Prieto
Mar Prieto
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
Abigail Dimaculangan
Abigail Dimaculangan
Brennyn Veit
Emmanuella Alexandre
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Brockman
Waela Van Nostrand
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:12.66Y
1:12.80Y
1:17.37Y
1:18.46Y
1:19.73Y
1:20.51Y
1:26.32Y
1:26.80Y
1:27.61Y
1:28.76Y
1:29.05Y
1:29.40Y
1:30.35Y
1:31.11Y
1:36.68Y
+2.94
+3.08
-1.09
-5.57
+0.37
+1.15
+0.21
-1.96
+1.03
+2.18
+2.94
***  
-0.77
+0.75
+2.73
AAA
AAA
AA*
A*
A
A
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B*
B
B
 
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 86
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
9
14
17
19
21
22
27
32
38
39
Timofey Kayran
Timofey Kayran
Noah Giunta
Thomas Miele
Antonio Vavalle
Ethan Cybulski
Enrique Prieto
Edward Freudenberg
Nicholas Londono
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:21.05Y
1:23.65Y
1:26.24Y
1:28.18Y
1:28.98Y
1:29.25Y
1:29.26Y
1:30.99Y
1:35.00Y
1:37.13Y
1:38.63Y
-2.60
-2.59
-1.58
+1.37
-4.18
-0.60
-4.52
-1.21
***  
+1.56
-1.67
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 87
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
24
Sarah Seale
Sabrina Lisica
10
9
Prelims
Prelims
40.23Y
43.03Y
-0.24
-2.53
BB
BB*
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 88
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
Chase Boals
Chase Boals
10
10
Prelims
Finals
38.17Y
38.24Y
+1.53
+1.60
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
3
4
5
8
10
11
22
Emma Canudas
Emma Canudas
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Mar Prieto
Mar Prieto
Isabel Xu
Abigail Dimaculangan
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
32.56Y
32.56Y
32.56Y
33.12Y
33.92Y
34.25Y
34.92Y
38.16Y
+1.03
+1.03
-0.23
+0.56
+1.16
+1.49
+2.35
+1.99
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
8
7
10
11
12
10
18
26
27
11
33
Ryan Matheson
Ryan Matheson
Vincent Vinciguerra
Vincent Vinciguerra
Eren Goral
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
Zhimin Zheng
Sean Muller
Antonio Vavalle
Ethan Cybulski
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
33.11Y
33.85Y
33.91Y
34.05Y
34.94Y
35.55Y
35.67Y
36.75Y
37.17Y
37.93Y
38.05Y
38.74Y
40.66Y
-1.24
+0.74
-0.14
-0.05
-1.53
-2.25
-1.63
+1.08
-0.86
-0.32
+2.92
+3.19
+0.06
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
 


SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL*






 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Keelyn Friberg
29.69
2:47.27
5:07.55
 
(35.03)
(34.54)
1:02.77
3:22.75
5:41.19
(33.08)
(35.48)
(33.64)
1:37.36
3:58.10
(34.59)
(35.35)
2:12.24
4:33.01
(34.88)
(34.91)
 
24
Meaghan McNair
31.30
2:57.39
5:25.21
 
(37.10)
(36.13)
1:06.56
3:34.82
6:00.28
(35.26)
(37.43)
(35.07)
1:43.06
4:11.99
(36.50)
(37.17)
2:20.29
4:49.08
(37.23)
(37.09)
 
25
Emma Libohova
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Nichole Visintin
30.64
2:54.26
5:26.55
 
(36.88)
(39.18)
1:05.14
3:31.65
6:05.04
(34.50)
(37.39)
(38.49)
1:40.72
4:09.90
(35.58)
(38.25)
2:17.38
4:47.37
(36.66)
(37.47)
 
32
Erica Lin
30.07
2:59.12
5:34.00
 
(38.09)
(37.06)
1:04.49
3:38.56
6:09.65
(34.42)
(39.44)
(35.65)
1:42.61
4:17.33
(38.12)
(38.77)
2:21.03
4:56.94
(38.42)
(39.61)
 
33
Sophia Genao
30.32
3:00.04
5:35.33
 
(38.70)
(38.87)
1:05.07
3:38.19
6:12.35
(34.75)
(38.15)
(37.02)
1:42.64
4:17.38
(37.57)
(39.19)
2:21.34
4:56.46
(38.70)
(39.08)
 
34
Olivia Ebenstein
31.87
3:03.18
5:36.32
 
(38.68)
(37.97)
1:08.15
3:41.73
6:12.78
(36.28)
(38.55)
(36.46)
1:46.12
4:19.91
(37.97)
(38.18)
2:24.50
4:58.35
(38.38)
(38.44)
 
38
Emma Canudas
31.16
3:04.82
5:42.28
 
(39.27)
(39.41)
1:07.72
3:44.41
6:17.85
(36.56)
(39.59)
(35.57)
1:45.96
4:23.68
(38.24)
(39.27)
2:25.55
5:02.87
(39.59)
(39.19)
 
45
Anna Libohova
34.04
3:08.85
5:47.29
 
(38.99)
(39.66)
1:12.21
3:48.33
6:24.73
(38.17)
(39.48)
(37.44)
1:50.67
4:27.63
(38.46)
(39.30)
2:29.86
5:07.63
(39.19)
(40.00)
 
46
Jenna Mond
33.05
3:08.89
5:50.31
 
(39.51)
(40.17)
1:10.49
3:49.07
6:26.97
(37.44)
(40.18)
(36.66)
1:49.79
4:29.94
(39.30)
(40.87)
2:29.38
5:10.14
(39.59)
(40.20)
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Charles Shemet
27.84
2:39.14
4:50.98
 
(32.95)
(32.94)
1:00.16
3:12.03
5:21.25
(32.32)
(32.89)
(30.27)
1:33.22
3:45.15
(33.06)
(33.12)
2:06.19
4:18.04
(32.97)
(32.89)
 
12
Josh Louser
26.28
2:37.37
4:53.97
 
(33.91)
(34.22)
57.25
3:10.98
5:27.58
(30.97)
(33.61)
(33.61)
1:29.86
3:45.41
(32.61)
(34.43)
2:03.46
4:19.75
(33.60)
(34.34)
 
13
Richie Chiarella
29.62
2:43.37
4:57.03
 
(34.15)
(33.08)
1:02.00
3:17.03
5:28.80
(32.38)
(33.66)
(31.77)
1:35.42
3:50.77
(33.42)
(33.74)
2:09.22
4:23.95
(33.80)
(33.18)
 
15
Liam Preston
28.71
2:41.89
4:59.12
 
(33.67)
(34.55)
1:00.99
3:15.85
5:31.71
(32.28)
(33.96)
(32.59)
1:34.34
3:49.96
(33.35)
(34.11)
2:08.22
4:24.57
(33.88)
(34.61)
 
24
Shuohang Zeng
28.90
2:46.34
5:10.64
 
(35.48)
(35.86)
1:01.83
3:22.72
5:43.71
(32.93)
(36.38)
(33.07)
1:35.78
3:58.80
(33.95)
(36.08)
2:10.86
4:34.78
(35.08)
(35.98)
 
32
Noah Mond
29.04
2:51.05
5:18.29
 
(36.55)
(36.23)
1:02.06
3:28.12
5:54.61
(33.02)
(37.07)
(36.32)
1:37.95
4:05.06
(35.89)
(36.94)
2:14.50
4:42.06
(36.55)
(37.00)
 
34
Shuping Wang
31.50
2:56.17
5:25.08
 
(36.70)
(36.91)
1:06.67
3:33.71
5:57.06
(35.17)
(37.54)
(31.98)
1:43.12
4:10.49
(36.45)
(36.78)
2:19.47
4:48.17
(36.35)
(37.68)
 
44
Declan Kubik
31.21
3:01.56
5:38.59
 
(39.18)
(39.52)
1:06.67
3:41.49
6:16.53
(35.46)
(39.93)
(37.94)
1:43.54
4:19.03
(36.87)
(37.54)
2:22.38
4:59.07
(38.84)
(40.04)
 
46
Ryan Sommerstad
35.21
3:19.09
6:01.55
 
(41.24)
(39.72)
1:15.26
4:00.23
6:38.14
(40.05)
(41.14)
(36.59)
1:56.41
4:41.51
(41.15)
(41.28)
2:37.85
5:21.83
(41.44)
(40.32)
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brennyn Veit
31.47
1:05.14
(33.67)
1:39.87
(34.73)
2:14.39
(34.52)
 
3
Hannah Brockman
31.85
1:06.33
(34.48)
1:41.66
(35.33)
2:15.97
(34.31)
 
8
Taylor Dixon
31.50
1:06.78
(35.28)
1:43.96
(37.18)
2:20.07
(36.11)
 
24
Kacey McGorry
35.30
1:16.15
(40.85)
1:58.02
(41.87)
2:37.05
(39.03)
 
30
Sara Louser
34.38
1:16.97
(42.59)
2:01.49
(44.52)
2:44.15
(42.66)
 
37
Sarah Seale
35.64
1:20.86
(45.22)
2:08.05
(47.19)
2:50.19
(42.14)
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Vincent Vinciguerra
29.53
1:03.04
(33.51)
1:38.03
(34.99)
2:12.33
(34.30)
 
5
Nicholas Londono
30.14
1:04.34
(34.20)
1:41.11
(36.77)
2:17.90
(36.79)
 
11
Enrique Prieto
33.14
1:10.11
(36.97)
1:47.58
(37.47)
2:23.74
(36.16)
 
13
Eren Goral
32.79
1:10.95
(38.16)
1:50.52
(39.57)
2:24.61
(34.09)
 
16
Edward Freudenberg
 
1:07.95
 
1:47.01
(39.06)
2:25.20
 
 
17
Zhimin Zheng
32.83
1:09.80
(36.97)
 
 
2:26.31
(2:26.31)
 
18
Peter Sloniewsky
33.94
1:11.98
(38.04)
1:50.46
(38.48)
2:27.06
(36.60)
 
20
Sean Muller
32.79
1:10.50
(37.71)
1:49.98
(39.48)
2:27.49
(37.51)
 
26
Ethan Cybulski
34.53
1:13.75
(39.22)
1:53.97
(40.22)
2:32.62
(38.65)
 
27
Timofey Kayran
33.70
1:12.43
(38.73)
1:54.08
(41.65)
2:33.89
(39.81)
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Mar Prieto
33.22
1:10.63
(37.41)
1:50.40
(39.77)
2:24.57
(34.17)
 
2
Hannah Lin
33.78
1:13.85
(40.07)
1:58.78
(44.93)
2:33.74
(34.96)
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
33.25
1:12.59
(39.34)
2:00.15
(47.56)
2:34.00
(33.85)
 
4
Kate Sommerstad
36.59
1:12.86
(36.27)
2:01.95
(49.09)
2:35.21
(33.26)
 
7
Kiera Mutarelli
34.31
1:13.10
(38.79)
2:03.58
(50.48)
2:41.98
(38.40)
 
8
Karsten Pergan
38.51
1:19.42
(40.91)
2:08.38
(48.96)
2:44.37
(35.99)
 
10
Waela Van Nostrand
39.86
1:25.89
(46.03)
2:17.24
(51.35)
2:57.89
(40.65)
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Matheson
32.93
1:12.05
(39.12)
1:57.39
(45.34)
2:27.87
(30.48)
 
4
Noah Giunta
34.08
1:11.45
(37.37)
2:00.72
(49.27)
2:36.87
(36.15)
 
7
Owen Gavigan
35.54
1:17.45
(41.91)
2:11.99
(54.54)
2:49.30
(37.31)
 
9
Zander Klaric
36.71
1:20.13
(43.42)
2:15.89
(55.76)
2:55.07
(39.18)
 
10
Adam Albert
38.19
1:27.19
(49.00)
2:23.36
(56.17)
3:00.49
(37.13)
 
11
Chase Boals
45.23
1:31.45
(46.22)
2:26.14
(54.69)
3:05.48
(39.34)
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brianna Cybulski
32.60
3:11.35
 
(41.42)
1:10.73
3:53.80
(38.13)
(42.45)
1:51.12
4:30.27
(40.39)
(36.47)
2:29.93
5:04.76
(38.81)
(34.49)
 
5
Kaitlyn Ehlers
31.16
3:15.80
 
(45.00)
1:08.02
4:02.80
(36.86)
(47.00)
1:48.81
4:40.00
(40.79)
(37.20)
2:30.80
5:13.65
(41.99)
(33.65)
 
6
Francesca Pellegrino
30.84
3:16.49
 
(48.98)
1:07.99
4:07.10
(37.15)
(50.61)
1:48.01
 
(40.02)
 
2:27.51
5:13.80
(39.50)
(5:13.80)
 
7
Rebecca Muroff
32.99
3:16.73
 
(44.48)
1:11.94
4:02.24
(38.95)
(45.51)
1:51.90
4:40.22
(39.96)
(37.98)
2:32.25
5:16.66
(40.35)
(36.44)
 
8
Natalia Giunta
32.57
3:14.82
 
(47.81)
1:09.82
4:02.86
(37.25)
(48.04)
1:48.17
4:40.57
(38.35)
(37.71)
2:27.01
5:17.61
(38.84)
(37.04)
 
9
Stephanie Alvarez
30.96
3:19.05
 
(46.16)
1:09.99
4:06.45
(39.03)
(47.40)
1:51.59
4:43.48
(41.60)
(37.03)
2:32.89
5:19.77
(41.30)
(36.29)
 
10
Victoria Grosskopf
35.42
3:25.37
 
(49.64)
1:17.27
4:14.07
(41.85)
(48.70)
1:55.59
4:47.42
(38.32)
(33.35)
2:35.73
5:22.06
(40.14)
(34.64)
 
11
Sydney Bernhardt
33.19
3:21.27
 
(49.02)
1:12.65
4:11.00
(39.46)
(49.73)
1:51.81
4:49.22
(39.16)
(38.22)
2:32.25
5:28.06
(40.44)
(38.84)
 
12
Rachel Chan
35.97
3:32.37
 
(50.69)
1:20.45
4:20.90
(44.48)
(48.53)
2:01.07
5:00.16
(40.62)
(39.26)
2:41.68
5:38.72
(40.61)
(38.56)
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jack Dillon
29.14
2:57.23
 
(42.59)
1:04.18
3:37.83
(35.04)
(40.60)
1:38.81
4:06.82
(34.63)
(28.99)
2:14.64
4:37.29
(35.83)
(30.47)
 
4
Matthew Chan
30.52
3:07.33
 
(45.25)
1:06.00
3:52.91
(35.48)
(45.58)
1:44.17
4:26.32
(38.17)
(33.41)
2:22.08
4:59.00
(37.91)
(32.68)
 
5
Michael Muroff
30.46
3:05.11
 
(42.47)
1:05.15
3:49.43
(34.69)
(44.32)
1:42.52
4:24.37
(37.37)
(34.94)
2:22.64
4:59.70
(40.12)
(35.33)
 
6
Peter Sanders
30.61
3:11.58
 
(48.30)
1:09.25
3:58.29
(38.64)
(46.71)
1:47.44
4:31.22
(38.19)
(32.93)
2:23.28
5:03.08
(35.84)
(31.86)
 
10
Shane Muller
34.50
3:19.99
 
(48.48)
1:14.67
4:09.60
(40.17)
(49.61)
1:52.72
4:44.81
(38.05)
(35.21)
2:31.51
5:19.59
(38.79)
(34.78)
 
11
Joseph Sweeney
31.88
3:21.10
 
(49.98)
1:10.53
4:11.88
(38.65)
(50.78)
1:50.31
4:50.41
(39.78)
(38.53)
2:31.12
5:30.43
(40.81)
(40.02)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Erica Lin
28.59
1:01.88
(33.29)
1:37.74
(35.86)
2:14.94
(37.20)
Prelims
 
12
Erica Lin
30.32
1:04.23
(33.91)
1:39.91
(35.68)
2:15.76
(35.85)
Finals
 
22
Jenna Mond
31.87
1:06.91
(35.04)
1:44.44
(37.53)
2:21.45
(37.01)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Brian Veit
28.97
1:00.68
(31.71)
1:33.71
(33.03)
2:06.10
(32.39)
Prelims
 
6
Brian Veit
29.05
1:00.62
(31.57)
1:34.06
(33.44)
2:07.29
(33.23)
Finals
 
7
Richie Chiarella
29.15
1:01.54
(32.39)
1:35.21
(33.67)
2:07.84
(32.63)
Prelims
 
22
Shuping Wang
31.21
1:05.82
(34.61)
1:41.89
(36.07)
2:18.10
(36.21)
Prelims
 
32
Neil Boyle
36.56
 
 
 
 
3:08.48
(3:08.48)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Keelyn Friberg
28.55
1:00.35
(31.80)
1:33.65
(33.30)
2:05.25
(31.60)
Finals
 
8
Keelyn Friberg
29.15
1:01.75
(32.60)
1:34.77
(33.02)
2:07.70
(32.93)
Prelims
 
10
Meaghan McNair
28.57
1:00.55
(31.98)
1:34.68
(34.13)
2:09.21
(34.53)
Prelims
 
9
Stephanie Alvarez
29.10
1:02.02
(32.92)
1:36.02
(34.00)
2:09.73
(33.71)
Finals
 
10
Meaghan McNair
29.03
1:01.73
(32.70)
1:35.80
(34.07)
2:10.55
(34.75)
Finals
 
11
Stephanie Alvarez
29.26
1:02.35
(33.09)
1:36.27
(33.92)
2:10.56
(34.29)
Prelims
 
16
Nichole Visintin
29.73
1:02.98
(33.25)
1:38.52
(35.54)
2:15.06
(36.54)
Prelims
 
18
Sydney Bernhardt
30.40
1:05.16
(34.76)
1:40.85
(35.69)
2:17.02
(36.17)
Prelims
 
20
Emily Yang
31.35
1:06.55
(35.20)
1:42.74
(36.19)
2:18.54
(35.80)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Jack Dillon
27.15
56.79
(29.64)
1:27.87
(31.08)
1:58.43
(30.56)
Prelims
 
15
Kevin Xu
27.22
56.79
(29.57)
1:27.38
(30.59)
1:58.45
(31.07)
Prelims
 
16
Charles Shemet
26.97
56.81
(29.84)
 
 
1:58.79
(1:58.79)
Prelims
 
19
Peter Sanders
26.91
56.79
(29.88)
1:28.57
(31.78)
1:59.22
(30.65)
Prelims
 
25
Matthew Chan
27.82
59.86
(32.04)
1:32.45
(32.59)
2:05.36
(32.91)
Prelims
 
29
Joseph Sweeney
28.81
1:01.27
(32.46)
1:35.31
(34.04)
2:09.54
(34.23)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brianna Cybulski
36.84
1:17.56
(40.72)
2:00.60
(43.04)
2:42.25
(41.65)
Prelims
 
3
Brianna Cybulski
36.35
1:17.62
(41.27)
2:00.37
(42.75)
2:42.47
(42.10)
Finals
 
8
Francesca Pellegrino
38.77
1:22.34
(43.57)
 
 
2:53.83
(2:53.83)
Finals
 
6
Sophia Genao
38.83
1:22.17
(43.34)
2:09.07
(46.90)
2:54.79
(45.72)
Finals
 
7
Sophia Genao
39.36
1:23.30
(43.94)
2:08.06
(44.76)
2:55.46
(47.40)
Prelims
 
9
Francesca Pellegrino
39.54
1:24.29
(44.75)
2:11.08
(46.79)
2:57.41
(46.33)
Prelims
 
14
Olivia Ebenstein
40.00
1:26.24
(46.24)
2:13.69
(47.45)
3:00.57
(46.88)
Prelims
 
17
Emma Libohova
39.90
1:26.31
(46.41)
2:14.27
(47.96)
3:01.99
(47.72)
Prelims
 
20
Anna Libohova
42.25
1:30.16
(47.91)
2:18.60
(48.44)
3:05.57
(46.97)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Declan Kubik
42.78
1:32.30
(49.52)
2:24.17
(51.87)
3:15.74
(51.57)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Rebecca Muroff
38.48
1:22.15
(43.67)
2:05.50
(43.35)
2:50.08
(44.58)
Finals
 
8
Rebecca Muroff
38.82
1:21.02
(42.20)
2:06.49
(45.47)
2:51.18
(44.69)
Prelims
 
10
Victoria Bogdanski
40.15
1:25.36
(45.21)
2:10.31
(44.95)
2:54.97
(44.66)
Finals
 
12
Victoria Bogdanski
41.37
1:28.22
(46.85)
2:16.05
(47.83)
3:02.35
(46.30)
Prelims
 
15
Rachel Chan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Christopher Stange
32.36
1:08.20
(35.84)
1:46.07
(37.87)
2:23.42
(37.35)
Finals
 
3
Christopher Stange
32.03
1:07.18
(35.15)
1:44.92
(37.74)
2:23.43
(38.51)
Prelims
 
16
Noah Mond
36.75
1:18.96
(42.21)
2:03.83
(44.87)
2:49.37
(45.54)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Brianna Cybulski
33.80
1:08.96
(35.16)
Prelims
 
6
Brianna Cybulski
33.92
1:10.02
(36.10)
Finals
 
13
Sophia Genao
 
1:11.16
 
Prelims
 
15
Kaitlyn Ehlers
34.55
1:11.44
(36.89)
Prelims
 
12
Sophia Genao
34.91
1:12.07
(37.16)
Finals
 
19
Victoria Grosskopf
35.85
1:12.27
(36.42)
Prelims
 
23
Emma Libohova
37.00
1:15.22
(38.22)
Prelims
 
25
Jenna Mond
36.96
1:16.07
(39.11)
Prelims
 
27
Anna Libohova
37.46
1:16.52
(39.06)
Prelims
 
30
Erica Lin
37.94
1:18.82
(40.88)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brian Veit
31.60
1:04.68
(33.08)
Finals
 
6
Brian Veit
32.91
1:06.18
(33.27)
Prelims
 
10
Shane Muller
33.17
1:07.75
(34.58)
Finals
 
11
Shane Muller
33.61
1:08.59
(34.98)
Prelims
 
12
Shuping Wang
33.75
1:09.46
(35.71)
Prelims
 
14
Richie Chiarella
33.98
1:10.08
(36.10)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Victoria Bogdanski
31.45
1:05.12
(33.67)
Finals
 
8
Keelyn Friberg
32.96
1:07.14
(34.18)
Finals
 
8
Victoria Bogdanski
32.63
1:08.13
(35.50)
Prelims
 
9
Keelyn Friberg
33.39
1:08.60
(35.21)
Prelims
 
11
Meaghan McNair
33.83
1:09.08
(35.25)
Prelims
 
13
Stephanie Alvarez
33.55
1:09.56
(36.01)
Prelims
 
15
Sydney Bernhardt
34.17
1:10.18
(36.01)
Prelims
 
16
Nichole Visintin
33.73
1:10.30
(36.57)
Prelims
 
11
Meaghan McNair
 
1:10.41
 
Finals
 
12
Stephanie Alvarez
34.16
1:10.49
(36.33)
Finals
 
22
Rachel Chan
35.18
1:12.28
(37.10)
Prelims
 
24
Emily Yang
35.38
1:13.41
(38.03)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Josh Louser
29.08
1:00.22
(31.14)
Finals
 
10
Josh Louser
29.66
1:00.99
(31.33)
Prelims
 
14
Charles Shemet
30.41
1:01.64
(31.23)
Prelims
 
15
Kevin Xu
30.14
1:02.50
(32.36)
Prelims
 
16
Peter Sanders
30.40
1:03.22
(32.82)
Prelims
 
18
Jack Dillon
31.40
1:03.99
(32.59)
Prelims
 
19
Matthew Chan
30.96
1:04.03
(33.07)
Prelims
 
21
Michael Muroff
32.50
1:07.65
(35.15)
Prelims
 
22
Joseph Sweeney
33.19
1:07.80
(34.61)
Prelims
 
26
Noah Mond
34.71
1:11.21
(36.50)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kaitlyn Ehlers
29.48
1:04.82
(35.34)
Finals
 
2
Kaitlyn Ehlers
29.87
1:05.10
(35.23)
Prelims
 
5
Francesca Pellegrino
30.43
1:05.46
(35.03)
Finals
 
3
Francesca Pellegrino
30.48
1:05.94
(35.46)
Prelims
 
14
Sophia Genao
32.37
1:10.57
(38.20)
Prelims
 
19
Olivia Ebenstein
33.58
1:14.77
(41.19)
Prelims
 
23
Victoria Grosskopf
35.21
1:17.49
(42.28)
Prelims
 
24
Anna Libohova
37.63
1:17.87
(40.24)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Richie Chiarella
32.29
1:09.52
(37.23)
Prelims
 
8
Shane Muller
33.14
1:09.56
(36.42)
Finals
 
10
Shane Muller
32.30
1:10.82
(38.52)
Prelims
 
11
Shuping Wang
33.03
1:10.87
(37.84)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Stephanie Alvarez
30.58
1:05.77
(35.19)
Prelims
 
6
Stephanie Alvarez
30.98
1:07.56
(36.58)
Finals
 
16
Rebecca Muroff
33.30
1:12.02
(38.72)
Prelims
 
17
Emily Yang
33.76
1:12.96
(39.20)
Prelims
 
19
Rachel Chan
37.29
1:21.28
(43.99)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Christopher Stange
27.16
56.92
(29.76)
Finals
 
9
Charles Shemet
27.30
57.71
(30.41)
Finals
 
8
Charles Shemet
27.39
58.37
(30.98)
Prelims
 
9
Christopher Stange
26.84
58.79
(31.95)
Prelims
 
15
Matthew Chan
29.15
1:00.92
(31.77)
Prelims
 
16
Kevin Xu
29.35
1:01.04
(31.69)
Prelims
 
18
Josh Louser
28.98
1:02.35
(33.37)
Prelims
 
19
Michael Muroff
30.20
1:02.63
(32.43)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Claudia Retzlaff
38.90
1:29.09
(50.19)
Prelims
 
13
Sarah Seale
42.74
1:30.01
(47.27)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Chase Boals
37.31
1:18.86
(41.55)
Finals
 
1
Chase Boals
38.46
1:19.63
(41.17)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hannah Lin
33.69
1:10.00
(36.31)
Finals
 
4
Hannah Lin
34.60
1:12.26
(37.66)
Prelims
 
5
Emma Canudas
32.08
1:12.35
(40.27)
Prelims
 
7
Kate Sommerstad
34.05
1:12.99
(38.94)
Finals
 
6
Emma Canudas
32.78
1:13.06
(40.28)
Finals
 
7
Taylor Dixon
35.85
1:13.56
(37.71)
Prelims
 
8
Taylor Dixon
34.59
1:13.80
(39.21)
Finals
 
8
Kate Sommerstad
34.67
1:14.32
(39.65)
Prelims
 
13
Hannah Brockman
37.09
1:16.53
(39.44)
Prelims
 
14
Brennyn Veit
35.65
1:16.56
(40.91)
Prelims
 
18
Karsten Pergan
36.56
1:18.30
(41.74)
Prelims
 
26
Kacey McGorry
37.96
1:20.83
(42.87)
Prelims
 
36
Sara Louser
 
1:26.12
 
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Matheson
31.03
1:07.40
(36.37)
Finals
 
2
Ryan Matheson
33.43
1:08.95
(35.52)
Prelims
 
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
34.66
1:11.66
(37.00)
Prelims
 
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
34.47
1:11.84
(37.37)
Finals
 
9
Edward Freudenberg
34.25
1:13.46
(39.21)
Finals
 
9
Eren Goral
34.08
1:13.46
(39.38)
Finals
 
9
Edward Freudenberg
32.63
1:14.07
(41.44)
Prelims
 
10
Eren Goral
36.38
1:14.15
(37.77)
Prelims
 
13
Sean Muller
35.87
1:15.45
(39.58)
Prelims
 
17
Nicholas Londono
34.94
1:16.35
(41.41)
Prelims
 
23
Zander Klaric
34.03
1:18.11
(44.08)
Prelims
 
28
Zhimin Zheng
39.58
1:18.68
(39.10)
Prelims
 
29
Timofey Kayran
36.42
1:18.75
(42.33)
Prelims
 
32
Enrique Prieto
37.30
1:19.92
(42.62)
Prelims
 
33
Thomas Miele
38.02
1:19.96
(41.94)
Prelims
 
34
Peter Sloniewsky
38.51
1:20.94
(42.43)
Prelims
 
37
Ethan Cybulski
40.12
1:22.28
(42.16)
Prelims
 
38
Adam Albert
37.18
1:22.30
(45.12)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Sarah Seale
41.40
1:27.14
(45.74)
Finals
 
7
Sarah Seale
42.66
1:27.54
(44.88)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Ryan Sommerstad
40.52
1:22.83
(42.31)
Finals
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
40.65
1:22.85
(42.20)
Prelims
 
7
Chase Boals
43.51
1:26.18
(42.67)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
32.47
1:06.05
(33.58)
Finals
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
33.61
1:07.86
(34.25)
Prelims
 
2
Olivia Schlegel
33.37
1:09.02
(35.65)
Prelims
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
33.99
1:09.48
(35.49)
Finals
 
5
Emma Canudas
34.47
1:10.30
(35.83)
Finals
 
6
Mar Prieto
34.57
1:10.85
(36.28)
Finals
 
8
Brennyn Veit
35.26
1:12.03
(36.77)
Finals
 
5
Mar Prieto
34.68
1:12.16
(37.48)
Prelims
 
6
Emma Canudas
34.99
1:12.25
(37.26)
Prelims
 
9
Brennyn Veit
36.43
1:13.81
(37.38)
Prelims
 
10
Kiera Mutarelli
34.42
1:13.90
(39.48)
Finals
 
11
Hannah Brockman
 
1:13.96
 
Finals
 
11
Hannah Brockman
36.90
1:14.10
(37.20)
Prelims
 
12
Kiera Mutarelli
35.71
1:14.27
(38.56)
Prelims
 
14
Isabel Xu
36.26
1:14.53
(38.27)
Prelims
 
16
Hannah Lin
37.23
1:15.63
(38.40)
Prelims
 
17
AvaGrace Monti
36.98
1:15.81
(38.83)
Prelims
 
18
Karsten Pergan
37.87
1:16.74
(38.87)
Prelims
 
19
Taylor Dixon
36.43
1:16.86
(40.43)
Prelims
 
21
Kacey McGorry
37.99
1:17.99
(40.00)
Prelims
 
25
Abigail Dimaculangan
38.93
1:20.96
(42.03)
Prelims
 
31
Waela Van Nostrand
41.11
1:24.47
(43.36)
Prelims
 
38
Sara Louser
42.00
1:26.40
(44.40)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Noah Giunta
34.52
1:11.84
(37.32)
Finals
 
6
Noah Giunta
34.76
1:12.06
(37.30)
Prelims
 
7
Ryan Matheson
35.18
1:12.34
(37.16)
Prelims
 
7
Sean Muller
35.31
1:13.65
(38.34)
Finals
 
8
Sean Muller
36.28
1:14.11
(37.83)
Prelims
 
9
Edward Freudenberg
35.84
1:14.95
(39.11)
Finals
 
9
Edward Freudenberg
36.47
1:15.21
(38.74)
Prelims
 
11
Eren Goral
37.31
1:16.14
(38.83)
Prelims
 
12
Antonio Vavalle
37.64
1:16.16
(38.52)
Prelims
 
10
Antonio Vavalle
37.09
1:16.27
(39.18)
Finals
 
11
Eren Goral
36.83
1:16.51
(39.68)
Finals
 
12
Peter Sloniewsky
37.80
1:17.33
(39.53)
Finals
 
13
Peter Sloniewsky
37.46
1:17.91
(40.45)
Prelims
 
14
Owen Gavigan
37.91
1:18.38
(40.47)
Prelims
 
16
Enrique Prieto
38.31
1:18.59
(40.28)
Prelims
 
18
Timofey Kayran
38.32
1:19.61
(41.29)
Prelims
 
19
Adam Albert
38.85
1:19.98
(41.13)
Prelims
 
20
Zhimin Zheng
39.31
1:20.45
(41.14)
Prelims
 
25
Thomas Miele
41.00
1:23.67
(42.67)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Claudia Retzlaff
39.01
1:26.23
(47.22)
Finals
 
2
Claudia Retzlaff
39.73
1:27.16
(47.43)
Prelims
 
9
Sabrina Lisica
50.41
1:53.31
(1:02.90)
Prelims
 
10
Sarah Seale
48.51
1:56.45
(1:07.94)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
 
1:35.39
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Mar Prieto
33.95
1:09.35
(35.40)
Finals
 
1
Mar Prieto
34.44
1:10.88
(36.44)
Prelims
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
35.03
1:15.23
(40.20)
Prelims
 
3
Kiera Mutarelli
34.68
1:15.96
(41.28)
Finals
 
6
Kiera Mutarelli
36.23
1:16.09
(39.86)
Prelims
 
8
Abigail Dimaculangan
36.53
1:17.98
(41.45)
Prelims
 
9
Isabel Xu
36.85
1:18.14
(41.29)
Prelims
 
16
Waela Van Nostrand
 
1:29.85
 
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Noah Giunta
33.74
1:11.35
(37.61)
Finals
 
4
Noah Giunta
34.83
1:13.53
(38.70)
Prelims
 
5
Vincent Vinciguerra
34.44
1:14.22
(39.78)
Finals
 
5
Vincent Vinciguerra
35.35
1:15.01
(39.66)
Prelims
 
8
Owen Gavigan
 
 
 
Prelims
 
10
Nicholas Londono
36.35
1:20.39
(44.04)
Finals
 
14
Nicholas Londono
 
1:21.67
 
Prelims
 
17
Zander Klaric
37.54
1:24.12
(46.58)
Prelims
 
18
Antonio Vavalle
 
1:26.61
 
Prelims
 
19
Adam Albert
38.76
1:32.53
(53.77)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brianna Cybulski
32.92
1:10.07
(37.15)
1:52.72
(42.65)
2:25.83
(33.11)
Finals
 
4
Francesca Pellegrino
29.58
1:07.04
(37.46)
1:53.75
(46.71)
2:26.08
(32.33)
Finals
 
5
Brianna Cybulski
32.48
1:10.70
(38.22)
1:52.19
(41.49)
2:26.94
(34.75)
Prelims
 
6
Francesca Pellegrino
29.81
1:07.23
(37.42)
1:54.44
(47.21)
2:27.28
(32.84)
Prelims
 
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
31.08
1:08.62
(37.54)
1:54.07
(45.45)
2:28.27
(34.20)
Prelims
 
5
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.70
1:09.70
(39.00)
1:55.42
(45.72)
2:29.33
(33.91)
Finals
 
12
Erica Lin
34.16
1:14.44
(40.28)
1:57.74
(43.30)
2:32.15
(34.41)
Prelims
 
16
Victoria Grosskopf
34.22
1:13.90
(39.68)
2:00.30
(46.40)
2:34.44
(34.14)
Prelims
 
17
Olivia Ebenstein
33.58
1:14.04
(40.46)
1:59.92
(45.88)
2:36.50
(36.58)
Prelims
 
18
Sophia Genao
32.79
1:11.41
(38.62)
1:59.74
(48.33)
2:37.16
(37.42)
Prelims
 
21
Jenna Mond
35.43
1:15.09
(39.66)
2:04.06
(48.97)
2:38.37
(34.31)
Prelims
 
27
Anna Libohova
 
1:16.91
 
2:06.02
(49.11)
2:40.92
 
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Meaghan McNair
30.36
1:06.38
(36.02)
1:53.24
(46.86)
2:26.89
(33.65)
Finals
 
7
Stephanie Alvarez
30.80
1:10.14
(39.34)
1:55.02
(44.88)
2:27.92
(32.90)
Finals
 
8
Natalia Giunta
31.81
1:07.44
(35.63)
1:54.18
(46.74)
2:29.21
(35.03)
Finals
 
7
Meaghan McNair
32.05
1:07.70
(35.65)
1:56.09
(48.39)
2:29.27
(33.18)
Prelims
 
8
Natalia Giunta
32.25
1:08.63
(36.38)
1:54.17
(45.54)
2:29.51
(35.34)
Prelims
 
10
Nichole Visintin
32.20
1:09.67
(37.47)
1:57.53
(47.86)
2:30.21
(32.68)
Finals
 
11
Stephanie Alvarez
31.89
1:12.47
(40.58)
1:58.01
(45.54)
2:32.66
(34.65)
Prelims
 
12
Nichole Visintin
33.41
1:11.55
(38.14)
1:59.03
(47.48)
2:32.79
(33.76)
Prelims
 
13
Rebecca Muroff
32.97
1:12.99
(40.02)
1:57.24
(44.25)
2:33.27
(36.03)
Prelims
 
11
Emily Yang
33.61
1:13.93
(40.32)
1:57.60
(43.67)
2:33.32
(35.72)
Finals
 
14
Emily Yang
34.03
1:14.98
(40.95)
1:57.68
(42.70)
2:33.48
(35.80)
Prelims
 
12
Sydney Bernhardt
32.74
1:10.21
(37.47)
1:59.68
(49.47)
2:36.33
(36.65)
Finals
 
15
Sydney Bernhardt
33.91
1:13.53
(39.62)
2:02.89
(49.36)
2:37.29
(34.40)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Christopher Stange
27.63
1:02.10
(34.47)
1:42.10
(40.00)
2:12.48
(30.38)
Prelims
 
11
Christopher Stange
28.43
1:03.37
(34.94)
1:42.87
(39.50)
2:13.55
(30.68)
Finals
 
16
Jack Dillon
28.18
1:03.72
(35.54)
1:45.36
(41.64)
2:14.30
(28.94)
Prelims
 
17
Kevin Xu
29.64
1:04.16
(34.52)
1:45.49
(41.33)
2:15.67
(30.18)
Prelims
 
20
Michael Muroff
30.79
1:05.13
(34.34)
1:47.44
(42.31)
2:19.19
(31.75)
Prelims
 
21
Peter Sanders
30.90
1:05.55
(34.65)
1:49.97
(44.42)
2:19.66
(29.69)
Prelims
 
24
Matthew Chan
29.15
1:04.67
(35.52)
1:49.24
(44.57)
2:20.87
(31.63)
Prelims
 
26
Noah Mond
31.43
1:07.03
(35.60)
1:49.11
(42.08)
2:22.47
(33.36)
Prelims
 
32
Joseph Sweeney
31.51
1:09.84
(38.33)
1:56.83
(46.99)
2:30.29
(33.46)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
27.96
58.15
(30.19)
Finals
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
28.22
58.34
(30.12)
Prelims
 
9
Francesca Pellegrino
28.85
1:00.04
(31.19)
Finals
 
12
Francesca Pellegrino
 
1:00.52
 
Prelims
 
15
Erica Lin
28.93
1:01.03
(32.10)
Prelims
 
18
Victoria Grosskopf
29.70
1:01.49
(31.79)
Prelims
 
25
Emma Libohova
30.89
1:03.18
(32.29)
Prelims
 
33
Jenna Mond
31.03
1:04.88
(33.85)
Prelims
 
34
Olivia Ebenstein
30.63
1:05.02
(34.39)
Prelims
 
41
Anna Libohova
32.67
1:07.29
(34.62)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Shuohang Zeng
28.34
58.57
(30.23)
Finals
 
9
Brian Veit
28.64
58.84
(30.20)
Finals
 
10
Shuohang Zeng
27.90
58.87
(30.97)
Prelims
 
12
Brian Veit
28.76
59.25
(30.49)
Prelims
 
15
Shuping Wang
28.05
59.87
(31.82)
Prelims
 
21
Shane Muller
29.07
1:00.53
(31.46)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Meaghan McNair
27.47
57.90
(30.43)
Finals
 
7
Meaghan McNair
27.91
58.62
(30.71)
Prelims
 
14
Keelyn Friberg
28.45
59.70
(31.25)
Prelims
 
21
Stephanie Alvarez
29.73
1:01.76
(32.03)
Prelims
 
28
Nichole Visintin
29.28
1:02.71
(33.43)
Prelims
 
29
Natalia Giunta
30.07
1:02.77
(32.70)
Prelims
 
30
Emily Yang
29.86
1:02.78
(32.92)
Prelims
 
31
Sydney Bernhardt
29.74
1:02.80
(33.06)
Prelims
 
33
Victoria Bogdanski
29.37
1:03.04
(33.67)
Prelims
 
41
Rebecca Muroff
31.47
1:05.98
(34.51)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Christopher Stange
25.09
51.56
(26.47)
Prelims
 
5
Christopher Stange
24.71
51.76
(27.05)
Finals
 
16
Kevin Xu
25.63
53.08
(27.45)
Prelims
 
20
Jack Dillon
26.51
54.14
(27.63)
Prelims
 
21
Peter Sanders
26.10
54.45
(28.35)
Prelims
 
29
Matthew Chan
27.03
56.10
(29.07)
Prelims
 
30
Michael Muroff
27.10
56.80
(29.70)
Prelims
 
31
Joseph Sweeney
27.88
57.06
(29.18)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Emma Libohova
35.90
1:14.41
(38.51)
1:53.63
(39.22)
2:31.24
(37.61)
Finals
 
12
Emma Libohova
37.60
1:16.48
(38.88)
1:57.39
(40.91)
2:37.39
(40.00)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brian Veit
32.49
1:07.69
(35.20)
1:43.88
(36.19)
2:19.37
(35.49)
Finals
 
3
Brian Veit
32.53
1:07.33
(34.80)
1:44.41
(37.08)
2:19.64
(35.23)
Prelims
 
5
Shuohang Zeng
34.84
1:11.21
(36.37)
 
 
2:23.48
(2:23.48)
Finals
 
5
Shuohang Zeng
34.86
1:12.00
(37.14)
1:49.09
(37.09)
2:25.58
(36.49)
Prelims
 
16
Declan Kubik
36.53
1:19.05
(42.52)
2:01.23
(42.18)
2:43.19
(41.96)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Keelyn Friberg
32.62
1:08.40
(35.78)
1:45.36
(36.96)
2:21.58
(36.22)
Finals
 
4
Victoria Bogdanski
32.31
1:09.40
(37.09)
1:46.89
(37.49)
2:22.34
(35.45)
Finals
 
5
Keelyn Friberg
34.16
1:10.42
(36.26)
1:47.41
(36.99)
2:23.09
(35.68)
Prelims
 
7
Natalia Giunta
33.63
1:09.79
(36.16)
1:47.62
(37.83)
2:25.60
(37.98)
Finals
 
8
Victoria Bogdanski
34.93
1:12.16
(37.23)
1:50.31
(38.15)
2:26.84
(36.53)
Prelims
 
8
Sydney Bernhardt
34.75
1:12.55
(37.80)
1:50.27
(37.72)
2:26.86
(36.59)
Finals
 
9
Sydney Bernhardt
35.19
1:12.60
(37.41)
1:50.61
(38.01)
2:27.37
(36.76)
Prelims
 
10
Natalia Giunta
35.18
1:12.26
(37.08)
1:50.06
(37.80)
2:27.70
(37.64)
Prelims
 
10
Nichole Visintin
34.62
1:12.85
(38.23)
1:52.22
(39.37)
2:31.76
(39.54)
Finals
 
12
Nichole Visintin
35.37
1:13.00
(37.63)
1:52.49
(39.49)
2:32.24
(39.75)
Prelims
 
14
Kaitlyn Ehlers
36.33
1:16.15
(39.82)
1:56.97
(40.82)
2:36.61
(39.64)
Prelims
 
15
Emily Yang
36.21
1:15.92
(39.71)
1:57.24
(41.32)
2:37.43
(40.19)
Prelims
 
12
Emily Yang
36.92
1:16.93
(40.01)
1:57.80
(40.87)
2:37.74
(39.94)
Finals
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Noah Mond
34.00
1:09.91
(35.91)
1:47.05
(37.14)
2:24.11
(37.06)
Prelims
 
16
Joseph Sweeney
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brianna Cybulski
36.53
1:16.73
(40.20)
Prelims
 
3
Brianna Cybulski
37.39
1:17.50
(40.11)
Finals
 
11
Erica Lin
38.19
1:20.17
(41.98)
Prelims
 
13
Sophia Genao
38.39
1:21.87
(43.48)
Prelims
 
7
Emma Libohova
39.00
1:22.28
(43.28)
Finals
 
17
Emma Libohova
38.79
1:23.07
(44.28)
Prelims
 
18
Victoria Grosskopf
40.32
1:23.55
(43.23)
Prelims
 
27
Olivia Ebenstein
40.65
1:26.67
(46.02)
Prelims
 
29
Jenna Mond
41.55
1:27.10
(45.55)
Prelims
 
33
Anna Libohova
43.72
1:29.12
(45.40)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Shuping Wang
39.47
1:22.27
(42.80)
Prelims
 
28
Shane Muller
41.00
1:26.19
(45.19)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Meaghan McNair
38.72
1:21.38
(42.66)
Finals
 
13
Rebecca Muroff
38.78
1:22.07
(43.29)
Prelims
 
15
Meaghan McNair
39.11
1:22.82
(43.71)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Christopher Stange
30.74
1:04.36
(33.62)
Prelims
 
6
Christopher Stange
30.79
1:05.70
(34.91)
Finals
 
19
Jack Dillon
33.25
1:10.65
(37.40)
Prelims
 
23
Michael Muroff
34.53
1:13.15
(38.62)
Prelims
 
26
Matthew Chan
35.44
1:15.78
(40.34)
Prelims
 
27
Noah Mond
35.15
1:16.02
(40.87)
Prelims
 
32
Peter Sanders
35.31
1:16.84
(41.53)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Francesca Pellegrino
31.72
1:11.24
(39.52)
1:54.29
(43.05)
2:34.96
(40.67)
Prelims
 
2
Brianna Cybulski
35.44
1:15.81
(40.37)
1:57.13
(41.32)
2:37.84
(40.71)
Finals
 
5
Brianna Cybulski
35.12
1:15.35
(40.23)
1:58.26
(42.91)
2:38.21
(39.95)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Claudia Retzlaff
35.20
1:15.55
(40.35)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Chase Boals
32.55
1:07.74
(35.19)
Finals
 
3
Chase Boals
33.19
1:08.45
(35.26)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
28.70
59.73
(31.03)
Finals
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
28.64
59.75
(31.11)
Prelims
 
2
Mar Prieto
29.25
59.99
(30.74)
Prelims
 
2
Mar Prieto
29.12
1:00.06
(30.94)
Finals
 
7
Emma Canudas
31.13
1:03.13
(32.00)
Finals
 
8
Brennyn Veit
30.67
1:03.18
(32.51)
Finals
 
7
Emma Canudas
30.39
1:03.70
(33.31)
Prelims
 
8
Brennyn Veit
30.72
1:03.87
(33.15)
Prelims
 
9
Hannah Lin
30.59
1:04.04
(33.45)
Prelims
 
9
Hannah Lin
30.79
1:04.08
(33.29)
Finals
 
12
Hannah Brockman
31.53
1:04.50
(32.97)
Prelims
 
11
Hannah Brockman
32.11
1:04.90
(32.79)
Finals
 
14
AvaGrace Monti
30.54
1:05.15
(34.61)
Prelims
 
15
Abigail Dimaculangan
30.67
1:05.23
(34.56)
Prelims
 
19
Kiera Mutarelli
32.03
1:07.69
(35.66)
Prelims
 
25
Emmanuella Alexandre
32.38
1:09.02
(36.64)
Prelims
 
29
Kacey McGorry
34.27
1:10.79
(36.52)
Prelims
 
37
Waela Van Nostrand
35.49
1:14.67
(39.18)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Matheson
28.42
57.90
(29.48)
Prelims
 
2
Ryan Matheson
28.03
58.29
(30.26)
Finals
 
8
Nicholas Londono
28.84
1:00.41
(31.57)
Prelims
 
8
Vincent Vinciguerra
29.16
1:00.41
(31.25)
Prelims
 
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
29.27
1:00.43
(31.16)
Finals
 
9
Nicholas Londono
29.16
1:00.84
(31.68)
Finals
 
11
Antonio Vavalle
29.54
1:01.46
(31.92)
Prelims
 
11
Antonio Vavalle
29.98
1:02.61
(32.63)
Finals
 
12
Noah Giunta
30.33
1:02.81
(32.48)
Finals
 
13
Noah Giunta
30.68
1:03.39
(32.71)
Prelims
 
14
Eren Goral
30.54
1:03.64
(33.10)
Prelims
 
15
Edward Freudenberg
30.19
1:04.58
(34.39)
Prelims
 
25
Zhimin Zheng
 
1:06.92
 
Prelims
 
27
Sean Muller
31.81
1:07.11
(35.30)
Prelims
 
28
Enrique Prieto
32.01
1:07.23
(35.22)
Prelims
 
31
Timofey Kayran
32.05
1:07.87
(35.82)
Prelims
 
34
Zander Klaric
32.15
1:08.16
(36.01)
Prelims
 
40
Adam Albert
33.09
1:10.39
(37.30)
Prelims
 
41
Peter Sloniewsky
33.57
1:10.42
(36.85)
Prelims
 
42
Ethan Cybulski
33.82
1:10.54
(36.72)
Prelims
 
43
Thomas Miele
33.48
1:10.56
(37.08)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Mar Prieto
34.66
1:12.66
(38.00)
Finals
 
1
Mar Prieto
34.77
1:12.80
(38.03)
Prelims
 
2
Hannah Lin
37.45
1:17.37
(39.92)
Finals
 
2
Hannah Lin
37.92
1:18.46
(40.54)
Prelims
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
37.69
1:19.73
(42.04)
Finals
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
37.78
1:20.51
(42.73)
Prelims
 
9
Brennyn Veit
41.46
1:26.32
(44.86)
Finals
 
9
Isabel Xu
42.56
1:26.80
(44.24)
Prelims
 
11
Abigail Dimaculangan
40.95
1:27.61
(46.66)
Finals
 
12
Abigail Dimaculangan
42.58
1:28.76
(46.18)
Prelims
 
13
Brennyn Veit
42.85
1:29.05
(46.20)
Prelims
 
14
Emmanuella Alexandre
43.69
1:29.40
(45.71)
Prelims
 
17
Kiera Mutarelli
43.47
1:30.35
(46.88)
Prelims
 
19
Hannah Brockman
44.65
1:31.11
(46.46)
Prelims
 
24
Waela Van Nostrand
47.84
1:36.68
(48.84)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Timofey Kayran
39.55
1:21.05
(41.50)
Finals
 
9
Timofey Kayran
39.50
1:23.65
(44.15)
Prelims
 
14
Noah Giunta
41.50
1:26.24
(44.74)
Prelims
 
17
Thomas Miele
41.67
1:28.18
(46.51)
Prelims
 
19
Antonio Vavalle
43.35
1:28.98
(45.63)
Prelims
 
21
Ethan Cybulski
40.61
1:29.25
(48.64)
Prelims
 
22
Enrique Prieto
43.43
1:29.26
(45.83)
Prelims
 
27
Edward Freudenberg
43.60
1:30.99
(47.39)
Prelims
 
32
Nicholas Londono
45.19
1:35.00
(49.81)
Prelims
 
38
Zander Klaric
45.46
1:37.13
(51.67)
Prelims
 
39
Peter Sloniewsky
48.33
1:38.63
(50.30)
Prelims
 
    Entries first posted: 11/20/2016 - entries close: 12/4/2016 - final posting: 12/7/2016
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)
 
# 3
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 10-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
NT
1:21.64Y
33.25Y
1:28.97Y
1:09.83Y
34.76Y
NT






 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)
 
# 7
# 11
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 59
# 65
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
5:19.87Y
2:11.14Y
1:10.67Y
1:05.76Y
2:29.20Y
1:01.14Y
43.15Y






 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)
 
# 7
# 11
# 21
# 25
# 55
# 59
# 63
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
5:24.84Y
2:17.67Y
28.17Y
1:08.77Y
2:33.22Y
1:01.08Y
2:26.63Y






 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)
 
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 59
# 63
# 69
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
3:01.87Y
27.71Y
1:04.31Y
58.62Y
2:23.57Y
1:26.51Y





 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)
 
# 3
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 10-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2:19.53Y
1:17.42Y
30.51Y
1:15.25Y
1:07.47Y
35.66Y
1:30.36Y






 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 1
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 77
# 81
# 89
Female Open 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
6:54.62Y
1:18.19Y
28.97Y
1:12.58Y
1:04.51Y
29.85Y
32.72Y






 
 
Rachel Chan (15)
 
# 7
# 17
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 63
# 69
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
5:30.62Y
2:58.81Y
1:11.90Y
1:11.59Y
2:36.78Y
2:34.55Y
1:24.76Y






 
 
Amy Chen (10)
 
# 5
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 73
# 75
# 83
Female 10-12 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
NT
32.35Y
1:24.70Y
1:28.68Y
40.08Y
1:11.48Y
1:30.00Y






 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)
 
# 7
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 59
# 69
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
5:02.36Y
26.29Y
1:03.85Y
1:03.39Y
2:18.36Y
56.02Y
1:14.58Y






 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)
 
# 7
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
5:05.04Y
2:42.22Y
29.00Y
1:10.57Y
2:26.06Y
1:00.91Y
1:16.15Y






 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 77
# 85
# 89
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
29.30Y
1:18.22Y
1:16.00Y
1:06.02Y
1:26.58Y
36.17Y





 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)
 
# 3
# 35
# 43
# 51
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 10-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2:20.87Y
1:16.00Y
1:19.91Y
43.60Y
1:05.17Y
34.29Y
1:29.34Y






 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)
 
# 1
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
6:10.77Y
2:59.15Y
28.92Y
1:11.21Y
2:35.07Y
1:02.28Y
1:22.70Y






 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)
 
# 7
# 15
# 23
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
5:20.00Y
2:56.80Y
1:11.20Y
1:06.63Y
2:26.91Y
59.17Y
1:16.59Y






 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)
 
# 1
# 11
# 21
# 25
# 55
# 59
# 63
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
5:44.84Y
2:08.94Y
27.37Y
1:07.01Y
2:25.06Y
57.15Y
2:18.78Y






 
 
Isabel Fuentes (16)
 
# 1
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 59
# 69
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
8:33.09Y
32.16Y
1:25.81Y
1:28.53Y
3:12.27Y
1:17.53Y
1:42.11Y






 
 
Sophia Genao (14)
 
# 1
# 15
# 23
# 27
# 53
# 67
# 71
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
7:27.38Y
2:58.26Y
1:12.41Y
1:11.13Y
2:33.07Y
1:22.31Y
2:42.46Y






 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)
 
# 7
# 55
# 59
# 63
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
5:06.49Y
2:24.22Y
58.72Y
2:16.24Y



 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)
 
# 7
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
5:50.00Y
28.95Y
1:11.89Y
1:13.16Y
2:34.00Y
1:00.66Y
1:23.21Y






 
 
Anna Libohova (13)
 
# 1
# 15
# 23
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
7:45.89Y
NT
1:16.89Y
1:15.67Y
2:43.03Y
1:09.00Y
1:30.09Y






 
 
Emma Libohova (13)
 
# 1
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 57
# 61
# 67
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
6:27.04Y
NT
29.46Y
1:15.53Y
1:03.44Y
2:41.94Y
1:22.75Y






 
 
Erica Lin (14)
 
# 1
# 9
# 19
# 23
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
6:15.89Y
2:16.44Y
28.27Y
1:16.23Y
2:35.14Y
1:00.49Y
1:18.70Y






 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 5
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 10-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2:52.85Y
1:14.92Y
29.27Y
1:16.58Y
1:05.44Y
33.89Y
1:24.03Y






 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)
 
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
38.23Y
1:45.00Y
48.86Y
48.04Y
1:48.16Y
45.71Y





 
 
Sara Louser (11)
 
# 3
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 10-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
2:34.87Y
1:25.63Y
33.43Y
1:24.51Y



 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)
 
# 3
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 77
# 81
# 89
Female 10-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
2:39.19Y
1:21.54Y
32.55Y
1:18.30Y
1:11.24Y
39.45Y
36.07Y






 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)
 
# 1
# 11
# 21
# 25
# 55
# 59
# 69
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
5:57.09Y
2:10.58Y
26.78Y
1:07.08Y
2:24.59Y
58.11Y
1:24.57Y






 
 
Jenna Mond (13)
 
# 1
# 9
# 19
# 23
# 53
# 57
# 67
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
7:07.38Y
2:26.52Y
29.43Y
1:17.30Y
2:42.44Y
1:04.87Y
1:24.98Y






 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)
 
# 5
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 10-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2:36.35Y
29.13Y
1:19.14Y
1:14.12Y
1:04.37Y
33.44Y
1:19.36Y






 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)
 
# 7
# 17
# 21
# 29
# 55
# 59
# 69
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
5:23.26Y
2:53.89Y
30.40Y
1:11.05Y
2:35.19Y
1:04.87Y
1:19.51Y






 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
 
# 5
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 10-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2:42.47Y
30.48Y
1:13.23Y
1:13.24Y
1:08.12Y
32.74Y
1:31.12Y






 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)
 
# 7
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 71
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
5:15.26Y
3:11.08Y
26.37Y
1:06.35Y
2:27.44Y
57.80Y
2:34.78Y






 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)
 
# 5
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 10-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
2:56.09Y
1:20.05Y
32.20Y
1:15.50Y



 
 
Mar Prieto (12)
 
# 5
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 77
# 85
# 89
Female 10-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
2:25.00Y
27.86Y
1:11.13Y
1:12.00Y
1:00.89Y
1:13.70Y
32.76Y






 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)
 
# 33
# 37
# 45
# 75
# 79
# 83
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
1:27.93Y
34.98Y
1:35.59Y
1:19.01Y
39.14Y
1:40.00Y





 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (17)
 
# 7
# 11
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 59
# 71
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
5:20.13Y
2:13.82Y
1:08.57Y
1:04.08Y
2:28.65Y
1:00.23Y
2:22.40Y






 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)
 
# 5
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 77
# 81
# 89
Female 10-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
2:37.58Y
28.30Y
1:09.20Y
40.19Y
1:02.57Y
32.41Y
32.76Y






 
 
Sarah Seale (10)
 
# 3
# 33
# 41
# 45
# 73
# 79
# 83
Female 10-12 200 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
2:58.04Y
1:25.10Y
1:27.97Y
1:45.26Y
40.47Y
40.80Y
1:43.06Y






 
 
Julia Slezak (13)
 
# 19
# 23
# 27
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
28.78Y
NT
1:13.49Y


 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)
 
# 5
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 10-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
2:32.47Y
1:14.26Y
29.63Y
1:05.38Y



 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)
 
# 5
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 10-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
3:00.01Y
32.60Y
1:23.66Y
1:25.66Y
1:14.34Y
37.02Y
1:33.95Y






 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)
 
# 5
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 77
# 85
# 89
Female 10-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
2:36.96Y
31.11Y
1:12.55Y
1:18.11Y
1:03.75Y
1:26.11Y
34.58Y






 
 
Nichole Visintin (17)
 
# 1
# 11
# 21
# 25
# 55
# 59
# 63
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
5:51.62Y
2:10.31Y
27.05Y
1:08.39Y
2:26.38Y
57.81Y
2:24.09Y






 
 
Isabel Xu (11)
 
# 5
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 81
# 85
# 89
Female 10-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
2:40.27Y
29.48Y
1:13.57Y
1:15.29Y
32.70Y
1:28.76Y
34.20Y






 
 
Emily Yang (16)
 
# 7
# 11
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 59
# 63
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
5:11.54Y
2:13.71Y
1:10.07Y
1:07.92Y
2:26.53Y
1:00.19Y
2:27.90Y






 
 
Adam Albert (12)
 
# 6
# 36
# 44
# 48
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male 10-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:58.98Y
1:22.98Y
1:22.51Y
1:35.05Y
1:09.94Y
36.58Y
38.03Y






 
 
Arthur Bances (16)
 
# 8
# 12
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 60
# 64
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
5:12.93Y
2:09.00Y
25.60Y
1:07.12Y
2:22.61Y
58.25Y
2:26.62Y






 
 
Chase Boals (10)
 
# 6
# 34
# 38
# 42
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10-12 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
NT
1:25.46Y
32.20Y
1:26.87Y
1:09.81Y
39.15Y
36.64Y






 
 
Nicholas Bogush (17)
 
# 2
# 12
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 60
# 70
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
5:26.60Y
1:58.26Y
23.19Y
1:01.97Y
2:14.77Y
51.51Y
1:09.22Y






 
 
Neil Boyle (13)
 
# 10
# 14
# 24
# 54
# 58
# 68
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male Open 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:21.99Y
1:19.20Y
1:17.29Y
2:37.15Y
1:06.79Y
1:26.19Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (15)
 
# 8
# 12
# 26
# 30
# 56
# 60
# 70
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
4:46.80Y
1:59.55Y
1:02.41Y
58.13Y
2:14.22Y
53.28Y
1:14.77Y






 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 2
# 10
# 24
# 28
# 54
# 58
# 62
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
5:31.46Y
2:05.96Y
1:09.14Y
1:07.87Y
2:28.47Y
59.78Y
2:29.50Y






 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)
 
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 52
# 78
# 86
# 90
Male 10-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
NT
1:23.40Y
33.01Y
40.79Y
1:12.04Y
1:29.85Y
40.60Y






 
 
John Dillon (15)
 
# 8
# 12
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 60
# 70
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
4:45.94Y
1:56.12Y
25.92Y
1:05.66Y
2:12.78Y
56.51Y
1:11.27Y






 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)
 
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 10-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
2:28.58Y
1:16.05Y
29.13Y
1:14.84Y
1:06.46Y
32.98Y
1:32.20Y






 
 
Owen Gavigan (12)
 
# 6
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male 10-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:53.70Y
32.03Y
1:17.70Y
1:19.47Y
1:11.79Y
34.43Y
37.40Y






 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 6
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 10-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
2:35.11Y
29.38Y
1:10.76Y
1:12.04Y
1:03.75Y
32.07Y
1:27.82Y






 
 
Eren Goral (12)
 
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male 10-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:24.83Y
1:19.29Y
30.42Y
1:17.68Y
1:05.20Y
34.34Y
36.47Y






 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)
 
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 10-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
3:13.31Y
1:15.65Y
31.13Y
1:21.78Y
1:12.20Y
34.27Y
1:26.24Y






 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 6
# 36
# 40
# 48
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 10-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
2:52.58Y
1:18.44Y
30.17Y
1:22.12Y
1:07.01Y
33.54Y
1:35.57Y






 
 
Declan Kubik (13)
 
# 2
# 16
# 20
# 54
# 62
# 72
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
6:54.04Y
3:23.45Y
29.23Y
2:44.55Y
2:56.63Y
2:50.00Y





 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)
 
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 48
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 10-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
2:16.91Y
1:16.06Y
27.70Y
1:17.14Y
1:01.91Y
32.47Y
NT






 
 
Joshua Louser (15)
 
# 2
# 22
# 26
# 30
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
5:22.25Y
25.55Y
58.56Y
59.52Y



 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)
 
# 6
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male 10-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:48.04Y
1:09.10Y
27.27Y
1:14.48Y
59.46Y
32.56Y
34.35Y






 
 
Thomas Miele (11)
 
# 6
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 10-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
2:50.00Y
1:20.46Y
33.06Y
1:23.49Y
1:10.37Y
37.92Y
1:26.81Y






 
 
Noah Mond (15)
 
# 2
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 64
# 70
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
5:39.00Y
2:49.62Y
27.32Y
1:07.31Y
2:21.06Y
2:21.16Y
1:15.05Y






 
 
Sean Muller (12)
 
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male 10-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:25.00Y
1:19.48Y
31.47Y
1:15.49Y
1:07.74Y
37.17Y
35.13Y






 
 
Shane Muller (14)
 
# 8
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 54
# 58
# 68
Male Open 400 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5:16.75Y
27.58Y
1:09.65Y
1:08.31Y
2:28.44Y
1:01.11Y
1:26.71Y






 
 
Michael Muroff (15)
 
# 8
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 56
# 60
# 70
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
5:04.24Y
27.33Y
1:07.83Y
1:02.49Y
2:20.95Y
59.67Y
1:13.66Y






 
 
Liam Preston (12)
 
# 2
Male Open 500 Free
5:32.17Y
 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)
 
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 10-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
2:28.08Y
1:22.53Y
31.66Y
NT
1:08.60Y
36.27Y
1:33.78Y






 
 
Peter Sanders (17)
 
# 8
# 12
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 60
# 70
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
4:56.85Y
1:56.15Y
24.33Y
1:01.37Y
2:17.22Y
53.12Y
1:18.99Y






 
 
Charles Shemet (16)
 
# 2
# 12
# 26
# 30
# 56
# 64
# 70
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
5:32.94Y
1:59.78Y
1:01.05Y
57.80Y
2:10.87Y
2:09.84Y
1:13.74Y






 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)
 
# 4
# 36
# 44
# 52
# 78
# 86
# 90
Male 10-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:36.19Y
1:22.13Y
1:19.31Y
47.21Y
1:09.22Y
1:40.30Y
37.30Y






 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)
 
# 2
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male Open 500 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
6:37.00Y
1:24.34Y
1:45.00Y
44.55Y



 
 
Christopher Stange (15)
 
# 18
# 22
# 30
# 56
# 60
# 70
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
2:25.44Y
23.54Y
56.77Y
2:10.80Y
52.15Y
1:03.76Y





 
 
William Sun (14)
 
# 8
# 10
# 20
# 24
# 54
# 58
# 68
Male Open 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5:10.54Y
2:06.90Y
27.11Y
1:10.75Y
2:29.78Y
58.82Y
1:16.44Y






 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)
 
# 8
# 12
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 60
# 64
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
5:18.22Y
2:10.58Y
26.50Y
1:08.77Y
2:27.28Y
59.98Y
2:26.86Y






 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)
 
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 78
# 86
# 90
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
28.53Y
1:20.52Y
1:19.56Y
1:01.74Y
1:33.16Y
37.80Y





 
 
Brian Veit (13)
 
# 8
# 10
# 24
# 28
# 58
# 62
# 68
Male Open 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5:10.18Y
2:06.08Y
1:05.28Y
1:15.43Y
58.90Y
2:22.71Y
1:24.53Y






 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)
 
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 48
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male 10-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:13.99Y
1:12.89Y
27.71Y
1:12.85Y
1:00.37Y
31.78Y
34.10Y






 
 
Shuping Wang (13)
 
# 2
# 10
# 24
# 28
# 54
# 58
# 68
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
7:13.03Y
2:12.90Y
1:08.27Y
1:17.95Y
2:27.28Y
1:00.26Y
1:21.90Y






 
 
Kevin Xu (15)
 
# 8
# 12
# 26
# 30
# 56
# 60
# 72
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
4:48.86Y
1:57.26Y
1:00.95Y
59.42Y
2:14.82Y
53.27Y
2:15.39Y






 
 
Shuohang Zeng (13)
 
# 2
# 54
# 58
# 62
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
5:46.24Y
NT
58.87Y
2:20.00Y



 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)
 
# 4
# 36
# 40
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male 10-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:12.00Y
1:19.69Y
31.07Y
1:21.33Y
1:05.84Y
38.22Y
38.25Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 85