2016 LC Junior Olympics - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 7/22-24/2016
  HomeLast update:  07-25-2016
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SM
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
37.69L
A

# 31
Female 11-12 50 Back
56
--
-0.75
 
 
Amy Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
42.82L
BB
JO
# 41
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
78
--
+0.85
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
33.45L
1:15.29L
AA
AA*
JO
JO*
# 73
# 123
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
25
24
--
--
-0.40
-7.42
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.51L
2:51.47L
5:07.19L
2:24.43L
5:53.66L
BB
A*
AA
AA*
AA

JO
JO
JO
JO
# 24
# 36
# 40
# 62
# 84
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 400 IM
81
18
31
27
20
--
--
--
--
--
+2.24
-3.21
+1.63
-5.03
+0.52
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.97L
1:29.84L
1:17.63L
AA
BB
BB
JO
JO*

# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
57
67
63
--
--
--
+0.76
-3.06
+3.04
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:29.18L
3:11.42L
BB
BB
JO
JO
# 9
# 101
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
59
52
--
--
+1.34
+5.90
 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.22L
49.79L
43.82L
40.51L
1:41.95L
1:35.87L
3:10.58L
35.52L
A
BB
BB
A*
A
BB
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO

JO
JO
# 4
# 8
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 92
# 96
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
37
41
52
37
23
40
26
43
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.28
+1.37
+1.00
-2.64
-0.99
+4.35
-5.73
+0.50
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:28.83L
1:16.78L
31.15L
3:17.71L
BB
BB
A
BB
JO



# 9
# 13
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
55
54
73
58
--
--
--
--
-1.04
+1.60
+0.47
+6.40
 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.42L
2:45.90L
5:07.61L
1:17.01L
35.13L
5:46.07L
31.64L
2:43.34L
32.16L
1:16.80L
A
AA*
AA*
AA*
A
AA*
A
AA
A*
AA*
JO
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
JO*
JO*
JO

JO
# 24
# 36
# 40
# 70
# 74
# 84
# 108
# 116
# 120
# 124
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
75
12
32
31
63
14

39
75
41
--
5
--
--
--
3

--
--
--
+0.23
***  
-6.14
-4.23
+0.66
***  
-0.52
-3.37
-0.45
-1.63
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:28.34L
39.59L
1:19.25L
3:05.47L
2:47.03L
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
JO
JO
 
JO
JO
# 27
# 65
# 69
# 77
# 115
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
21
17
44
14
34
--
--
--
3
--
+2.86
+0.56
-0.35
-0.55
-3.22
 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.12L
5:04.86L
2:26.58L
2:37.43L
BB
A*
A
AA



 
# 13
# 17
# 43
# 89
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 400 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
59
49
58
25
--
--
--
--
+3.04
-21.39
+3.05
-1.20
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
38.97L
36.35L
1:21.54L
BB
BB
BB

JO*
JO
# 32
# 74
# 124
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
77
88
73
--
--
--
-0.55
-0.68
+0.21
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.05L
2:32.21L
AA
A


# 23
# 61
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
46
39
--
--
+1.11
+0.72
 
 
Richard Hall (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.26L
51.54L
41.80L
42.85L
2:49.10L
1:52.62L
34.86L
42.05L
3:12.26L
35.36L
1:36.73L
A
BB
A
BB
A*
BB
A
A
A*
A
BB
JO

JO
JO
JO*

JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO
# 4
# 8
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 58
# 88
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
26
57
29
53
18
49


28
41
32
--
--
--
--
--
--


--
--
--
+0.53
+2.12
-0.73
+2.11
-5.18
+3.81
-0.34
+0.25
***  
+0.16
+4.26
 
 
Emily Herr (8)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.46L
46.92L
42.14L
35.91L
1:40.29L
1:30.56L
3:04.35L
34.43L
1:22.37L
AA*
A
A
AAA
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AAA
JO
JO
JO
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
EZ
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
34
32
44
8
27
40
19
25
6
--
--
--
11
--
--
--
--
13
-0.25
+1.61
+0.41
+0.57
-1.67
+1.89
-2.17
-0.12
-0.98
 
 
Isabela Londono (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
43.15L
BB
JO
# 65
Female 11-12 50 Breast
54
--
+0.07
 
 
Nick Londono (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.50L
41.75L
38.89L
2:42.41L
1:35.49L
33.26L
AA
A*
AA*
AA*
BB
AA
JO
JO*
JO
JO*

EZ
# 4
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 96
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
12
28
22
14
38
8
5
--
--
3
--
11
-1.98
-3.14
-3.29
***  
+3.84
+0.13
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:21.26L
49.98L
44.16L
42.44L
1:47.29L
1:32.06L
3:11.04L
36.78L
1:32.31L
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
A
BB
A
JO
JO

JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
70
70
83
72
65
55
36
90
28
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.21
+1.75
+1.43
+2.18
-0.66
+0.90
-3.21
-0.14
+2.09
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.48L
2:34.69L
31.63L
A*
BB*
A*


JO*
# 24
# 62
# 120
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
80
59
65
--
--
--
-2.53
-11.84
-1.05
 
 
Thomas Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
44.18L
1:40.15L
36.50L
AA*
AA
BB
EZ*
JO
JO
# 8
# 50
# 96
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
9
20
58
9
--
--
-2.10
+0.71
+0.97
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.91L
50.97L
3:12.98L
36.82L
A
BB
A*
BB
JO
JO
JO*

# 4
# 8
# 92
# 96
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
24
55
30
62
--
--
--
--
-1.86
+1.77
-6.88
+1.31
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.87L
43.20L
40.59L
37.87L
2:41.69L
1:34.48L
3:00.11L
34.77L
1:24.45L
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AA
AAA*
JO
EZ
JO
JO
JO
EZ
JO*
JO
EZ*
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
16
7
19
22
14
7
11
34
11
1
12
--
--
3
11
6
--
6
-2.36
+0.64
-0.51
+0.30
-5.79
-1.25
***  
+0.12
-6.10
 
 
CJ Pergan (14)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
32.02L
1:02.70L
1:08.77L
4:44.14L
2:12.01L
2:30.09L
1:07.35L
2:23.26L
2:30.49L
 
A*
A
AA*
AA
A
AAA
AAA
AA

JO*
JO
JO*
JO
JO
SM
SM
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 90
# 94
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM

65
39
34
30
12
14
8
32

--
--
--
--
5
3
11
--
***  
-3.28
+1.15
-8.89
-2.24
-1.70
+0.96
+1.79
-1.46
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.15L
35.58L
4:59.02L
2:19.47L
1:16.11L
33.37L
2:41.68L
29.82L
1:12.96L
AA
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 24
# 32
# 40
# 62
# 70
# 74
# 116
# 120
# 124
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
18
27
21
12
27
26
30
14
14
--
--
--
5
--
--
--
3
3
+1.00
+1.32
+0.20
-3.18
+1.66
-0.12
-2.92
+0.42
-2.48
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.40L
A
 
# 69
Female 11-12 100 Back
46
--
-2.69
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.51L
1:10.90L
2:39.91L
1:12.81L
AA
BB
BB
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 6
# 14
# 48
# 52
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
62
55
28
63
--
--
--
--
+0.21
+0.36
-1.25
+1.13
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
35.30L
5:07.24L
2:28.56L
1:14.86L
6:02.81L
2:35.06L
AA*
AA*
AA*
AAA*
AA*
AAAA*
JO
JO
JO
 
JO
 
# 31
# 39
# 61
# 69
# 83
# 111
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
21
23
30
17
22
4
--
--
--
--
--
15
-1.80
-10.25
-3.32
-4.55
-5.15
-6.48
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (8)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.16L
BB

# 8
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
62
--
+1.26
 
 
Christopher Stange (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.86L
1:20.73L
1:08.08L
2:28.68L
5:31.43L
1:01.83L
2:40.24L
27.46L
3:04.86L
AA
A
A
AA*
A*
AA
A
AA
BB
JO
JO
JO
SM*
JO*
JO
 
EZ

# 6
# 10
# 14
# 48
# 56
# 60
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
52
42
33
9
30

52
24
54
--
--
--
9
--

--
--
--
+1.91
+2.24
+2.29
-17.03
***  
+1.88
+10.14
+0.39
-2.19
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
50.28L
41.39L
BB
A*
JO
JO
# 7
# 41
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
74
58
--
--
+0.96
-0.48
 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.92L
1:00.79L
4:33.48L
2:12.35L
1:11.36L
AA
AAAA
AAA*
AA
A
JO
ZSRA
JO
JO
JO
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 44
# 52
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
37
4
15
31
47
--
15
1
--
--
+1.14
+0.17
-6.96
+3.34
+3.71
 
 
Colin Veit (9)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
50.34L
44.06L
39.62L
1:33.21L
1:33.24L
BB
BB
A
BB
A*
JO

JO

JO
# 8
# 12
# 42
# 54
# 100
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
50
55
32
35
22
--
--
--
--
--
+0.11
+1.33
+0.18
+1.27
-4.81
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.61L
47.91L
39.71L
35.63L
2:33.84L
1:44.73L
3:01.30L
31.41L
1:24.07L
AAA
A*
AA
AAA
AAA*
A
AA
AAAA*
AAA*
EZ
JO*
EZ*
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
EZ
EZ*
# 4
# 8
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
5
31
13
6
4
34
12
1
8
14
--
4
13
15
--
5
20
11
+0.38
-5.32
-1.37
-0.38
-6.05
+1.12
-7.12
-0.76
-1.35
 
 
Emily Yang (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:17.61L
BB

# 67
Female 15-18 200 Breast
50
--
+8.55
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
CJ Pergan
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Christopher Stange
 
14
14
14
14
2:03.07L
32.02L
37.05L
27.43L
26.57L
 
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
34
70
AvaGrace Monti
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
10
8
10
1:14.87L
1:17.46L
1:21.26L
-2.36
-0.25
+1.21
AA
AA*
BB
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
12
24
26
37
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
James Monahan
Richard Hall
Thomas Demaio
10
10
10
10
10
1:10.61L
1:13.50L
1:16.91L
1:17.26L
1:19.22L
+0.38
-1.98
-1.86
+0.53
+1.28
AAA
AA
A
A
A
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
57
Kiersten Clancy
14
1:05.97L
+0.76
AA
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
37
52
62
65
Jake Vecchio
Christopher Stange
Henry Shemet
CJ Pergan
14
14
14
14
1:00.92L
1:01.86L
1:02.51L
1:02.70L
+1.14
+1.91
+0.21
-3.28
AA
AA
AA
A*
JO
JO
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
32
70
74
AvaGrace Monti
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Waela Van Nostrand
10
8
10
10
43.20L
46.92L
49.98L
50.28L
+0.64
+1.61
+1.75
+0.96
AAA
A
BB
BB
EZ
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
31
41
50
55
57
62
Thomas Miele
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Richard Hall
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
10
9
10
10
8
44.18L
47.91L
49.79L
50.34L
50.97L
51.54L
52.16L
-2.10
-5.32
+1.37
+0.11
+1.77
+2.12
+1.26
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
EZ*
JO*
JO
JO
JO


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
55
59
67
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Brianna Cybulski
Kiersten Clancy
13
13
14
1:28.83L
1:29.18L
1:29.84L
-1.04
+1.34
-3.06
BB
BB
BB
JO
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
42
Christopher Stange
14
1:20.73L
+2.24
A
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
44
83
AvaGrace Monti
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
10
8
10
40.59L
42.14L
44.16L
-0.51
+0.41
+1.43
AA
A
BB
JO
JO

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
28
29
52
55
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Richard Hall
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
10
10
10
10
9
39.71L
41.75L
41.80L
43.82L
44.06L
-1.37
-3.14
-0.73
+1.00
+1.33
AA
A*
A
BB
BB
EZ*
JO*
JO
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
54
59
63
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
13
13
14
1:16.78L
1:17.12L
1:17.63L
+1.60
+3.04
+3.04
BB
BB
BB



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
33
39
55
Jake Vecchio
Christopher Stange
CJ Pergan
Henry Shemet
14
14
14
14
1:00.79L
1:08.08L
1:08.77L
1:10.90L
+0.17
+2.29
+1.15
+0.36
AAAA
A
A
BB
ZSRA
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
49
Riley Gavigan
13
5:04.86L
-21.39
A*

 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
34
Jake Vecchio
CJ Pergan
14
14
4:33.48L
4:44.14L
-6.96
-8.89
AAA*
AA*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
46
Victoria Grosskopf
12
1:10.05L
+1.11
AA

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
75
80
81
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
12
11
12
12
1:05.15L
1:09.42L
1:10.48L
1:10.51L
+1.00
+0.23
-2.53
+2.24
AA
A
A*
BB
JO
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
Hope Farrell
12
1:28.34L
+2.86
AA
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
56
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Canudas
12
12
35.30L
37.69L
-1.80
-0.75
AA*
A
JO

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
77
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
12
11
35.58L
38.97L
+1.32
-0.55
AA
BB
JO

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
18
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
11
12
2:45.90L
2:51.47L
***  
-3.21
AA*
A*
JO*
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
Kate Sommerstad
12
5:07.24L
-10.25
AA*
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
31
32
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
12
12
11
4:59.02L
5:07.19L
5:07.61L
+0.20
+1.63
-6.14
AA
AA
AA*
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
22
58
72
78
Emily Herr
AvaGrace Monti
Waela Van Nostrand
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
8
10
10
10
9
35.91L
37.87L
41.39L
42.44L
42.82L
+0.57
+0.30
-0.48
+2.18
+0.85
AAA
AA
A*
BB
BB
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
22
32
37
53
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Colin Veit
Thomas Demaio
Richard Hall
10
10
9
10
10
35.63L
38.89L
39.62L
40.51L
42.85L
-0.38
-3.29
+0.18
-2.64
+2.11
AAA
AA*
A
A*
BB
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
58
Riley Gavigan
13
2:26.58L
+3.05
A

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
31
CJ Pergan
Jake Vecchio
14
14
2:12.01L
2:12.35L
-2.24
+3.34
AA
AA
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
AvaGrace Monti
10
2:41.69L
-5.79
AAA*
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
14
18
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Richard Hall
10
10
10
2:33.84L
2:42.41L
2:49.10L
-6.05
***  
-5.18
AAA*
AA*
A*
EZ*
JO*
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
28
Christopher Stange
CJ Pergan
Henry Shemet
14
14
14
2:28.68L
2:30.09L
2:39.91L
-17.03
-1.70
-1.25
AA*
A
BB
SM*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
27
65
AvaGrace Monti
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
10
8
10
1:34.48L
1:40.29L
1:47.29L
-1.25
-1.67
-0.66
AAA
AA*
BB
EZ
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
23
34
49
Thomas Miele
Thomas Demaio
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall
10
10
10
10
1:40.15L
1:41.95L
1:44.73L
1:52.62L
+0.71
-0.99
+1.12
+3.81
AA
A
A
BB
JO
JO
JO

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
47
63
CJ Pergan
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
14
14
14
1:07.35L
1:11.36L
1:12.81L
+0.96
+3.71
+1.13
AAA
A
A
SM
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
40
55
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
8
10
1:30.56L
1:32.06L
+1.89
+0.90
AA
A
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
38
40
Colin Veit
Nick Londono
Thomas Demaio
9
10
10
1:33.21L
1:35.49L
1:35.87L
+1.27
+3.84
+4.35
BB
BB
BB



 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
Christopher Stange
14
5:31.43L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Waela Van Nostrand
Emily Herr
 
10
10
10
8
DQ    




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Richard Hall
James Monahan
Thomas Demaio
Vincent Vinciguerra
 
10
10
10
10
2:20.28L
34.86L
36.87L
35.95L
32.60L
 
-0.34
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Christopher Stange
Henry Shemet
CJ Pergan
Jake Vecchio
 
14
14
14
14
4:06.30L
1:01.83L
1:03.00L
1:00.78L
1:00.69L
 
+1.88
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
39
Kate Sommerstad
Victoria Grosskopf
12
12
2:28.56L
2:32.21L
-3.32
+0.72
AA*
A
JO

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
27
59
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
12
12
12
2:19.47L
2:24.43L
2:34.69L
-3.18
-5.03
-11.84
AAA*
AA*
BB*
JO
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
54
Hope Farrell
Isabela Londono
12
12
39.59L
43.15L
+0.56
+0.07
AA
BB
JO
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
50
Emily Yang
15
3:17.61L
+8.55
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
44
46
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
12
12
11
1:14.86L
1:19.25L
1:19.40L
-4.55
-0.35
-2.69
AAA*
AA*
A
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
31
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
12
11
1:16.11L
1:17.01L
+1.66
-4.23
AA
AA*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
Jessica Chen
12
33.45L
-0.40
AA
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
63
88
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
12
11
11
33.37L
35.13L
36.35L
-0.12
+0.66
-0.68
AA
A
BB
JO
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Hope Farrell
12
3:05.47L
-0.55
AA
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
Kate Sommerstad
12
6:02.81L
-5.15
AA*
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
20
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
11
12
5:46.07L
5:53.66L
***  
+0.52
AA*
AA
JO*
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Richard Hall
Thomas Miele
Colin Veit
Vincent Vinciguerra
 
10
10
9
10
2:39.11L
42.05L
45.15L
45.99L

 
+0.25
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
Riley Gavigan
13
2:37.43L
-1.20
AA
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
CJ Pergan
14
2:23.26L
+1.79
AAA
SM
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
19
36
AvaGrace Monti
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
10
8
10
3:00.11L
3:04.35L
3:11.04L
***  
-2.17
-3.21
AAA*
AA
A
JO*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
26
28
30
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas Demaio
Richard Hall
James Monahan
10
10
10
10
3:01.30L
3:10.58L
3:12.26L
3:12.98L
-7.12
-5.73
***  
-6.88
AA
A
A*
A*
JO
JO
JO*
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
52
CJ Pergan
Christopher Stange
14
14
2:30.49L
2:40.24L
-1.46
+10.14
AA
A
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
34
90
Emily Herr
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
8
10
10
34.43L
34.77L
36.78L
-0.12
+0.12
-0.14
AA
AA
BB
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
41
43
58
62
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Richard Hall
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
James Monahan
10
10
10
10
10
10
31.41L
33.26L
35.36L
35.52L
36.50L
36.82L
-0.76
+0.13
+0.16
+0.50
+0.97
+1.31
AAAA*
AA
A
A
BB
BB
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
73
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
31.15L
+0.47
A

 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
Christopher Stange
14
27.46L
+0.39
AA
EZ
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
11
28
Emily Herr
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
8
10
10
1:22.37L
1:24.45L
1:32.31L
-0.98
-6.10
+2.09
AAA
AAA*
A
EZ
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
22
32
Vincent Vinciguerra
Colin Veit
Richard Hall
10
9
10
1:24.07L
1:33.24L
1:36.73L
-1.35
-4.81
+4.26
AAA*
A*
BB
EZ*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
52
58
Brianna Cybulski
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
13
3:11.42L
3:17.71L
+5.90
+6.40
BB
BB
JO

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
54
Christopher Stange
14
3:04.86L
-2.19
BB

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 108
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
Liam Preston
 
11
11
12
12
2:04.22L
31.64L
32.50L
30.97L
29.11L
 
-0.52
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
JO*
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Kate Sommerstad
12
2:35.06L
-6.48
AAAA*
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 115
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
34
Hope Farrell
12
2:47.03L
-3.22
AA
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
39
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
12
11
2:41.68L
2:43.34L
-2.92
-3.37
AA
AA
JO
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 120
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
65
75
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Hunter Emerson
12
12
11
29.82L
31.63L
32.16L
+0.42
-1.05
-0.45
AA
A*
A*
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 123
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
Jessica Chen
12
1:15.29L
-7.42
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 124
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
41
73
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
12
11
11
1:12.96L
1:16.80L
1:21.54L
-2.48
-1.63
+0.21
AAA*
AA*
BB
JO
JO
JO
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
AvaGrace Monti
34.91
1:14.87
(39.96)
 
34
Emily Herr
36.64
1:17.46
(40.82)
 
70
Hanna Matheson
38.28
1:21.26
(42.98)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Vincent Vinciguerra
34.71
1:10.61
(35.90)
 
12
Nick Londono
35.39
1:13.50
(38.11)
 
24
James Monahan
36.83
1:16.91
(40.08)
 
26
Richard Hall
36.78
1:17.26
(40.48)
 
37
Thomas Demaio
38.29
1:19.22
(40.93)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
57
Kiersten Clancy
31.64
1:05.97
(34.33)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
37
Jake Vecchio
28.64
1:00.92
(32.28)
 
52
Christopher Stange
29.04
1:01.86
(32.82)
 
62
Henry Shemet
29.77
1:02.51
(32.74)
 
65
CJ Pergan
29.96
1:02.70
(32.74)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
55
Kaitlyn Ehlers
41.88
1:28.83
(46.95)
 
59
Brianna Cybulski
42.87
1:29.18
(46.31)
 
67
Kiersten Clancy
42.65
1:29.84
(47.19)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
42
Christopher Stange
 
1:20.73
 
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
54
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.13
1:16.78
(41.65)
 
59
Riley Gavigan
34.48
1:17.12
(42.64)
 
63
Kiersten Clancy
35.16
1:17.63
(42.47)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jake Vecchio
28.19
1:00.79
(32.60)
 
33
Christopher Stange
32.07
1:08.08
(36.01)
 
39
CJ Pergan
32.26
1:08.77
(36.51)
 
55
Henry Shemet
33.54
1:10.90
(37.36)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
49
Riley Gavigan
33.95
3:10.49
 
(39.54)
1:12.69
3:49.77
(38.74)
(39.28)
1:52.26
4:28.14
(39.57)
(38.37)
2:30.95
5:04.86
(38.69)
(36.72)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Jake Vecchio
31.19
2:50.04
 
(34.91)
1:05.80
3:24.81
(34.61)
(34.77)
1:40.29
3:58.68
(34.49)
(33.87)
2:15.13
4:33.48
(34.84)
(34.80)
 
34
CJ Pergan
32.16
2:57.84
 
(36.79)
1:08.02
3:33.92
(35.86)
(36.08)
1:44.58
4:10.02
(36.56)
(36.10)
2:21.05
4:44.14
(36.47)
(34.12)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
46
Victoria Grosskopf
33.42
1:10.05
(36.63)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Liam Preston
31.17
1:05.15
(33.98)
 
75
Hunter Emerson
33.29
1:09.42
(36.13)
 
80
Ryan Matheson
34.26
1:10.48
(36.22)
 
81
Richie Chiarella
33.10
1:10.51
(37.41)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Hope Farrell
41.18
1:28.34
(47.16)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Hunter Emerson
37.13
1:18.02
(40.89)
2:03.11
(45.09)
2:45.90
(42.79)
 
18
Richie Chiarella
38.27
1:21.86
(43.59)
2:08.00
(46.14)
2:51.47
(43.47)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Kate Sommerstad
 
 
 
(-3:27.43)
1:14.75
3:50.41
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:32.57
5:07.24
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Liam Preston
33.58
3:04.84
 
(38.49)
1:10.86
3:43.71
(37.28)
(38.87)
1:48.28
4:21.77
(37.42)
(38.06)
2:26.35
4:59.02
(38.07)
(37.25)
 
31
Richie Chiarella
34.41
3:12.39
 
(40.09)
1:13.30
3:51.90
(38.89)
(39.51)
1:53.39
4:31.12
(40.09)
(39.22)
2:32.30
5:07.19
(38.91)
(36.07)
 
32
Hunter Emerson
34.36
3:11.78
 
(39.47)
1:13.22
3:51.50
(38.86)
(39.72)
1:52.82
4:30.92
(39.60)
(39.42)
2:32.31
5:07.61
(39.49)
(36.69)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
58
Riley Gavigan
33.40
1:11.61
(38.21)
1:50.40
(38.79)
2:26.58
(36.18)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
CJ Pergan
30.55
1:03.96
(33.41)
1:38.23
(34.27)
2:12.01
(33.78)
 
31
Jake Vecchio
29.99
1:03.19
(33.20)
1:37.25
(34.06)
2:12.35
(35.10)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
AvaGrace Monti
35.52
1:17.16
(41.64)
2:00.16
(43.00)
2:41.69
(41.53)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
34.93
1:12.83
(37.90)
1:53.71
(40.88)
2:33.84
(40.13)
 
14
Nick Londono
36.72
1:19.63
(42.91)
2:02.28
(42.65)
2:42.41
(40.13)
 
18
Richard Hall
37.64
1:21.50
(43.86)
2:07.30
(45.80)
2:49.10
(41.80)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Christopher Stange
31.75
1:08.13
(36.38)
1:47.87
(39.74)
2:28.68
(40.81)
 
12
CJ Pergan
33.25
1:11.42
(38.17)
1:50.96
(39.54)
2:30.09
(39.13)
 
28
Henry Shemet
33.73
1:14.01
(40.28)
1:57.20
(43.19)
2:39.91
(42.71)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
AvaGrace Monti
45.33
1:34.48
(49.15)
 
27
Emily Herr
46.22
1:40.29
(54.07)
 
65
Hanna Matheson
52.05
1:47.29
(55.24)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Thomas Miele
46.90
1:40.15
(53.25)
 
23
Thomas Demaio
50.28
1:41.95
(51.67)
 
34
Vincent Vinciguerra
51.13
1:44.73
(53.60)
 
49
Richard Hall
53.29
1:52.62
(59.33)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
CJ Pergan
32.61
1:07.35
(34.74)
 
47
Jake Vecchio
34.09
1:11.36
(37.27)
 
63
Henry Shemet
35.28
1:12.81
(37.53)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
40
Emily Herr
43.47
1:30.56
(47.09)
 
55
Hanna Matheson
 
1:32.06
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
35
Colin Veit
45.45
1:33.21
(47.76)
 
38
Nick Londono
45.88
1:35.49
(49.61)
 
40
Thomas Demaio
47.80
1:35.87
(48.07)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Christopher Stange
32.19
3:26.83
 
(48.28)
1:10.87
4:14.49
(38.68)
(47.66)
1:54.80
4:53.00
(43.93)
(38.51)
2:38.55
5:31.43
(43.75)
(38.43)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Kate Sommerstad
34.78
1:12.26
(37.48)
1:50.98
(38.72)
2:28.56
(37.58)
 
39
Victoria Grosskopf
34.99
1:12.87
(37.88)
1:52.54
(39.67)
2:32.21
(39.67)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Liam Preston
31.71
1:07.17
(35.46)
1:43.48
(36.31)
2:19.47
(35.99)
 
27
Richie Chiarella
32.96
1:09.11
(36.15)
1:46.71
(37.60)
2:24.43
(37.72)
 
59
Ryan Matheson
35.06
1:15.05
(39.99)
1:56.72
(41.67)
2:34.69
(37.97)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
50
Emily Yang
44.31
1:34.15
(49.84)
2:25.91
(51.76)
3:17.61
(51.70)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Kate Sommerstad
37.15
1:14.86
(37.71)
 
44
Hope Farrell
38.61
1:19.25
(40.64)
 
46
Olivia Schlegel
38.23
1:19.40
(41.17)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
27
Liam Preston
36.98
1:16.11
(39.13)
 
31
Hunter Emerson
37.72
1:17.01
(39.29)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Hope Farrell
41.81
1:30.11
(48.30)
2:18.42
(48.31)
3:05.47
(47.05)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Kate Sommerstad
39.89
3:49.01
 
(57.90)
1:25.50
4:44.18
(45.61)
(55.17)
2:09.15
5:24.15
(43.65)
(39.97)
2:51.11
6:02.81
(41.96)
(38.66)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Hunter Emerson
35.33
3:37.21
 
(51.20)
1:17.13
4:30.21
(41.80)
(53.00)
2:02.33
5:08.94
(45.20)
(38.73)
2:46.01
5:46.07
(43.68)
(37.13)
 
20
Richie Chiarella
37.18
3:45.10
 
(55.71)
1:21.74
4:40.17
(44.56)
(55.07)
2:06.19
5:18.11
(44.45)
(37.94)
2:49.39
5:53.66
(43.20)
(35.55)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Riley Gavigan
36.65
1:16.75
(40.10)
1:56.83
(40.08)
2:37.43
(40.60)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
CJ Pergan
33.35
1:09.36
(36.01)
1:46.47
(37.11)
2:23.26
(36.79)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
39.78
1:26.64
(46.86)
2:19.71
(53.07)
3:00.11
(40.40)
 
19
Emily Herr
37.98
1:26.53
(48.55)
2:23.40
(56.87)
3:04.35
(40.95)
 
36
Hanna Matheson
43.59
1:29.80
(46.21)
2:29.21
(59.41)
3:11.04
(41.83)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Vincent Vinciguerra
41.12
1:26.77
(45.65)
2:24.89
(58.12)
3:01.30
(36.41)
 
26
Thomas Demaio
44.49
1:35.02
(50.53)
2:30.41
(55.39)
3:10.58
(40.17)
 
28
Richard Hall
42.46
1:30.24
(47.78)
2:31.27
(1:01.03)
3:12.26
(40.99)
 
30
James Monahan
41.66
1:34.03
(52.37)
2:33.11
(59.08)
3:12.98
(39.87)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
32
CJ Pergan
32.09
1:10.08
(37.99)
1:57.04
(46.96)
2:30.49
(33.45)
 
52
Christopher Stange
32.29
1:15.13
(42.84)
2:03.11
(47.98)
2:40.24
(37.13)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Emily Herr
38.51
1:22.37
(43.86)
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
40.80
1:24.45
(43.65)
 
28
Hanna Matheson
42.19
1:32.31
(50.12)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Vincent Vinciguerra
38.97
1:24.07
(45.10)
 
22
Colin Veit
44.47
1:33.24
(48.77)
 
32
Richard Hall
44.70
1:36.73
(52.03)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
52
Brianna Cybulski
43.92
1:32.24
(48.32)
2:21.64
(49.40)
3:11.42
(49.78)
 
58
Kaitlyn Ehlers
44.01
1:33.98
(49.97)
2:25.97
(51.99)
3:17.71
(51.74)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
54
Christopher Stange
40.77
1:26.68
(45.91)
2:15.75
(49.07)
3:04.86
(49.11)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kate Sommerstad
37.55
1:17.55
(40.00)
1:57.35
(39.80)
2:35.06
(37.71)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 115
 
place
    name
splits
 
34
Hope Farrell
37.36
1:20.60
(43.24)
2:09.61
(49.01)
2:47.03
(37.42)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Liam Preston
33.80
1:13.86
(40.06)
2:06.10
(52.24)
2:41.68
(35.58)
 
39
Hunter Emerson
35.49
1:17.38
(41.89)
2:07.62
(50.24)
2:43.34
(35.72)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 123
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Jessica Chen
33.69
1:15.29
(41.60)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 124
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Liam Preston
33.47
1:12.96
(39.49)
 
41
Hunter Emerson
35.76
1:16.80
(41.04)
 
73
Noah Giunta
37.30
1:21.54
(44.24)