Long Island Challenge - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 4/22-24/2016
  HomeLast update:  06-26-2016
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SM
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Emily Anderson (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:54.13L
2:56.41L
2:40.97L
2:39.81L
AA
A
A
A
SM
SM
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 11
# 11
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
12
14
30
28
--
7
--
--
+9.83
+12.11
+6.86
+5.70
 
 
Emily Bardak (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:39.59L
2:34.91L
1:04.32L
2:39.02L
2:36.75L
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
SM
SM
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 11
# 11
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
17
15
36
23
23
--
6
--
--
--
+10.17
+5.49
+2.47
+9.60
+7.33
 
 
Jessica Chen (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.71L
32.80L
1:11.59L
2:54.23L
34.90L
2:34.62L
BB*
A*
A*
A*
A*
A*




JO*

Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 31
# 43
# 65
# 71
# 83
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
19
28
26
24
9
26
--
--
--
--
2
--
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:53.40L
1:23.48L
2:29.79L
A*
BB
A


JO
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 66
# 78
# 84
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
28
19
20
--
--
--
-7.03
-0.68
+0.33
 
 
Thomas Demaio (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.94L
48.42L
A*
BB
JO*
JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 68
# 88
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
16
5
--
6
-3.03
-5.11
 
 
Jack Dillon (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:22.77L
3:02.25L
2:39.76L
1:06.93L
BB
BB
A*
BB*




Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 18
# 70
# 82
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
35
17
34
40
--
--
--
--
-7.53
-8.99
-5.51
***  
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
41.08L
1:32.38L
A*
A*
JO*
JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 73
# 93
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
14
9
--
2
-6.79
-21.77
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:29.98L
31.99L
BB
A*
JO*

Timed finals
Timed finals
# 23
# 29
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
20
39
--
--
-4.60
-0.86
 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.58L
32.61L
2:48.10L
36.32L
2:36.06L
A
BB
AA
BB
BB
JO

JO
JO

Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 20
# 32
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
17
23
21
18
26
--
--
--
--
--
+1.75
-0.03
+0.37
+1.85
+2.06
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:32.74L
A*

Timed finals
# 25
Female 11-12 100 Breast
12
--
-10.70
 
 
Casey Gavigan (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.18L
1:11.22L
1:06.38L
2:42.51L
AA
AA
A
A
SM
SM

JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 5
# 9
# 11
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
28
26
52
32
--
--
--
--
+7.02
+6.06
+1.21
+11.89
 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:23.53L
1:22.35L
2:39.32L
AA*
AA
A

SM
 
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 17
# 23
# 41
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
22
2
14
--
9
--
***  
+0.64
-5.84
 
 
Logan Gregory (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.60L
4:44.91L
A
A

JO
Prelims
Prelims
# 10
# 14
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
53
52
--
--
+0.74
+7.65
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
32.34L
1:10.81L
1:24.16L
2:31.49L
A*
A
BB
A


 
JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 31
# 43
# 77
# 83
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
22
23
22
21
--
--
--
--
-1.34
-2.44
-5.50
-2.55
 
 
Angelina Harris (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:52.79L
3:01.72L
AAA
AA
ZSRB
SM
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
10
10
--
12
+0.02
+8.95
 
 
Emily Herr (8)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:42.49L
35.06L
3:11.39L
1:17.88L
36.77L
45.73L
A*
A
A*
A*
AAA*
AA*
JO*
JO
JO*
JO*
EZ*
JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 27
# 33
# 45
# 67
# 73
# 87
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
9
9
11
9
2
7
2
2
--
2
9
4
-10.79
-0.09
***  
-6.17
-1.43
-7.82
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.42L
1:01.17L
2:28.20L
A
A
A
SM

JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 10
# 12
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
23
58
35
--
--
--
+4.98
+3.05
+9.16
 
 
Zander Klaric (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
35.88L
41.77L
1:20.28L
46.14L
1:32.34L
BB
A*
A*
BB
BB





Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 34
# 40
# 68
# 74
# 80
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Back
17
16
19
11
18
--
--
--
--
--
-2.48
-2.33
-4.71
-0.22
-4.39
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.41L
1:08.95L
A
A*


Timed finals
Timed finals
# 29
# 91
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
26
29
--
--
-0.72
-1.89
 
 
Hanna Lin (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:42.95L
35.19L
41.05L
1:17.65L
41.05L
1:29.99L
A*
A*
AA*
A*
A*
AA*





 
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 67
# 73
# 79
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Back
10
11
7
8
13
16
1
--
4
3
--
--
-14.36
-3.30
-6.04
-9.58
-7.80
***  
 
 
Jason Louser (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:10.69L
1:12.20L
2:20.49L
AA
AAA
AAA
JO
ZSRB
SM
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 18
# 24
# 36
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
9
1
1
2
11
11
-0.84
+2.75
-0.59
 
 
Josh Louser (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:22.17L
2:27.16L
BB
AA*

JO
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 18
# 42
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
34
8
--
3
-0.37
-5.03
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
40.94L
1:31.16L
DQ    
A*
A*
 
JO*
JO*
 
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 73
# 79
# 93
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
12
18
---
--
--
--
-2.92
-12.25
---  
 
 
James Monahan (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
35.51L
3:19.86L
1:20.41L
49.25L
A*
BB*
BB
BB*
JO*


JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 34
# 46
# 68
# 88
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
16
19
20
6
--
--
--
5
-2.52
***  
-5.80
-6.36
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:47.48L
1:37.13L
41.77L
AA*
AA*
A*
JO*
JO
JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 21
# 27
# 39
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
10
4
12
1
7
--
***  
-6.25
-4.80
 
 
Chris O'Shea (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:22.53L
1:03.94L
A*
AA
SM
SM
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 6
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
22
9
--
--
-5.36
+2.79
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:31.74L
32.43L
BB
BB


Timed finals
Timed finals
# 17
# 29
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
39
43
--
--
-0.25
+1.13
 
 
CJ Pergan (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:17.94L
2:34.12L
2:25.78L
1:09.71L
2:39.25L
1:11.30L
A
A*
AA
A*
A
A
JO*
JO*
SM*
JO*
 
JO
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 18
# 36
# 42
# 76
# 82
# 86
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
23
7
6
14
31
5
--
4
5
--
--
6
-2.35
***  
-4.21
-3.35
+2.60
+0.63
 
 
Karsten Pergan (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:00.24L
42.86L
1:19.69L
1:28.50L
BB*
A*
A*
AA*



 
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 21
# 39
# 67
# 79
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
19
19
17
11
--
--
--
--
***  
-4.17
-13.68
-11.83
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.70L
29.81L
1:04.62L
2:44.60L
1:17.76L
2:24.18L
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 20
# 32
# 44
# 66
# 78
# 84
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
12
2
6
14
8
11
--
9
5
--
3
--
-2.91
-0.62
-1.68
-3.45
+1.09
-0.31
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:40.44L
32.17L
41.08L
AA*
AAA*
AA*
JO*
EZ*
JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 22
# 34
# 40
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
6
2
12
5
9
--
***  
-3.31
-3.14
 
 
Isabel Xu (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:46.13L
34.10L
3:09.15L
1:15.83L
37.68L
1:27.41L
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA
AA






Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 21
# 33
# 45
# 67
# 73
# 93
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
6
5
9
4
4
3
5
6
2
7
7
8
-14.02
-2.10
-3.72
-2.90
-0.53
-2.41
 
 
Kevin Xu (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:16.68L
28.50L
2:42.31L
1:09.26L
2:36.45L
1:01.89L
A
A
BB
A
A
AA
JO*
JO
JO
JO
 
JO
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 18
# 30
# 36
# 76
# 82
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
19
16
11
13
23
14
--
--
--
--
--
--
-2.59
-0.01
+3.17
+0.72
-1.16
-0.17
 
 
Luka Zuric (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.54L
1:03.81L
57.48L
57.52L
4:22.45L
4:28.17L
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
AAA
AA
SM
SM
SM
SM
ZSRA
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 10
# 10
# 14
# 14
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 400 Free
13
12
25
27
11
18
--
9
--
--
--
3
-0.47
-0.73
+0.53
+0.57
+2.64
+8.36
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
17
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
16
16
Finals
Prelims
2:34.91L
2:39.59L
+5.49
+10.17
AA
A
SM
SM
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
Chris O'Shea
17
Prelims
2:22.53L
-5.36
A*
SM
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
26
28
Casey Gavigan
Casey Gavigan
17
17
Finals
Prelims
1:11.22L
1:12.18L
+6.06
+7.02
AA
AA
SM
SM
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
9
13
23
Luka Zuric
Chris O'Shea
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
15
17
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:03.81L
1:03.94L
1:04.54L
1:07.42L
-0.73
+2.79
-0.47
+4.98
AAA*
AA
AA
A
SM
SM
SM
SM
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
12
14
10
Angelina Harris
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson
Angelina Harris
13
17
17
13
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
2:52.79L
2:54.13L
2:56.41L
3:01.72L
+0.02
+9.83
+12.11
+8.95
AAA
AA
A
AA
ZSRB
SM
SM
SM
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
36
52
Emily Bardak
Casey Gavigan
16
17
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.32L
1:06.38L
+2.47
+1.21
AA
A
JO

 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
25
27
53
58
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
Logan Gregory
Ryan Kaplan
15
15
16
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
57.48L
57.52L
1:00.60L
1:01.17L
+0.53
+0.57
+0.74
+3.05
AA
AA
A
A
SM
SM


 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
23
28
30
32
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson
Casey Gavigan
16
16
17
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:36.75L
2:39.02L
2:39.81L
2:40.97L
2:42.51L
+7.33
+9.60
+5.70
+6.86
+11.89
AA
AA
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
35
Ryan Kaplan
16
Prelims
2:28.20L
+9.16
A
JO
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
18
52
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
Logan Gregory
15
15
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
4:22.45L
4:28.17L
4:44.91L
+2.64
+8.36
+7.65
AAA
AA
A
ZSRA
SM
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
39
Riley Gavigan
Frankie Pellegrino
13
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:23.53L
2:31.74L
***  
-0.25
AA*
BB


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
19
23
34
35
Jason Louser
Kevin Xu
CJ Pergan
Josh Louser
Jack Dillon
14
14
14
14
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:10.69L
2:16.68L
2:17.94L
2:22.17L
2:22.77L
-0.84
-2.59
-2.35
-0.37
-7.53
AA
A
A
BB
BB
JO
JO*
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
Jessica Chen
11
Timed finals
1:22.71L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
17
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:15.70L
1:20.58L
-2.91
+1.75
AA*
A
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
10
19
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:46.13L
2:47.48L
3:00.24L
-14.02
***  
***  
AA*
AA*
BB*

JO*

 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
Timed finals
2:40.44L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 23
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
20
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:22.35L
1:29.98L
+0.64
-4.60
AA
BB
SM
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Jason Louser
14
Timed finals
1:12.20L
+2.75
AAA
ZSRB
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
Hope Farrell
12
Timed finals
1:32.74L
-10.70
A*

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
9
10
AvaGrace Monti
Emily Herr
Hanna Lin
10
8
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:37.13L
1:42.49L
1:42.95L
-6.25
-10.79
-14.36
AA*
A*
A*
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
26
39
43
Erica Lin
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Frankie Pellegrino
14
13
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
31.41L
31.99L
32.43L
-0.72
-0.86
+1.13
A
A*
BB



 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
Kevin Xu
14
Timed finals
28.50L
-0.01
A
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
28
Victoria Grosskopf
Jessica Chen
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
32.34L
32.80L
-1.34
***  
A*
A*


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
23
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
29.81L
32.61L
-0.62
-0.03
AA
BB
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
9
11
Isabel Xu
Emily Herr
Hanna Lin
10
8
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
34.10L
35.06L
35.19L
-2.10
-0.09
-3.30
AA*
A
A*

JO

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
16
17
Vincent Vinciguerra
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
10
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
32.17L
35.51L
35.88L
-3.31
-2.52
-2.48
AAA*
A*
BB
EZ*
JO*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
7
11
Jason Louser
CJ Pergan
Kevin Xu
14
14
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:20.49L
2:34.12L
2:42.31L
-0.59
***  
+3.17
AAA
A*
BB
SM
JO*
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
12
19
Hanna Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
41.05L
41.77L
42.86L
-6.04
-4.80
-4.17
AA*
A*
A*

JO*

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 40
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
16
Vincent Vinciguerra
Zander Klaric
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
41.08L
41.77L
-3.14
-2.33
AA*
A*
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
Riley Gavigan
13
Timed finals
2:39.32L
-5.84
A
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
8
CJ Pergan
Josh Louser
14
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:25.78L
2:27.16L
-4.21
-5.03
AA
AA*
SM*
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
26
Victoria Grosskopf
Jessica Chen
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:10.81L
1:11.59L
-2.44
***  
A
A*


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
Liam Preston
12
Timed finals
1:04.62L
-1.68
AA
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 45
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
11
Isabel Xu
Emily Herr
10
8
Timed finals
Timed finals
3:09.15L
3:11.39L
-3.72
***  
AA*
A*

JO*
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
James Monahan
9
Timed finals
3:19.86L
***  
BB*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 65
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
24
Jessica Chen
11
Timed finals
2:54.23L
***  
A*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 66
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
21
28
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
12
11
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:44.60L
2:48.10L
2:53.40L
-3.45
+0.37
-7.03
AA
AA
A*
JO
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 67
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
8
9
17
Isabel Xu
Hanna Lin
Emily Herr
Karsten Pergan
10
10
8
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:15.83L
1:17.65L
1:17.88L
1:19.69L
-2.90
-9.58
-6.17
-13.68
AA*
A*
A*
A*


JO*

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 68
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
19
20
Thomas Demaio
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
9
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:18.94L
1:20.28L
1:20.41L
-3.03
-4.71
-5.80
A*
A*
BB
JO*


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 70
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
Jack Dillon
14
Timed finals
3:02.25L
-8.99
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 71
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
Jessica Chen
11
Timed finals
34.90L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 72
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
Hunter Emerson
11
Timed finals
36.32L
+1.85
BB
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 73
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
12
13
14
Emily Herr
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Lin
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
10
10
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
36.77L
37.68L
40.94L
41.05L
41.08L
-1.43
-0.53
-2.92
-7.80
-6.79
AAA*
AA
A*
A*
A*
EZ*

JO*

JO*
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 74
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
Zander Klaric
10
Timed finals
46.14L
-0.22
BB

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 76
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
14
Kevin Xu
CJ Pergan
14
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:09.26L
1:09.71L
+0.72
-3.35
A
A*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 77
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
Victoria Grosskopf
12
Timed finals
1:24.16L
-5.50
BB
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 78
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
19
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
12
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:17.76L
1:23.48L
+1.09
-0.68
AA
BB
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 79
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
16
18
Karsten Pergan
Hanna Lin
Hanna Matheson
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:28.50L
1:29.99L
1:31.16L
-11.83
***  
-12.25
AA*
AA*
A*
 
 
JO*
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 80
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
Zander Klaric
10
Timed finals
1:32.34L
-4.39
BB

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 82
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
31
34
Kevin Xu
CJ Pergan
Jack Dillon
14
14
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:36.45L
2:39.25L
2:39.76L
-1.16
+2.60
-5.51
A
A
A*
 
 

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 83
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
21
26
Victoria Grosskopf
Jessica Chen
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:31.49L
2:34.62L
-2.55
***  
A
A*
JO*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 84
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
20
26
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
12
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:24.18L
2:29.79L
2:36.06L
-0.31
+0.33
+2.06
AA
A
BB
JO
JO

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
CJ Pergan
14
Timed finals
1:11.30L
+0.63
A
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 87
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
Emily Herr
8
Timed finals
45.73L
-7.82
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 88
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
9
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
48.42L
49.25L
-5.11
-6.36
BB
BB*
JO*
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 91
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
29
Erica Lin
14
Timed finals
1:08.95L
-1.89
A*

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 92
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
40
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
14
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:01.89L
1:06.93L
-0.17
***  
AA
BB*
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 93
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
9
Isabel Xu
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:27.41L
1:32.38L
-2.41
-21.77
AA
A*

JO*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Emily Bardak
33.26
1:12.16
(38.90)
1:53.07
(40.91)
2:34.91
(41.84)
Finals
 
17
Emily Bardak
34.09
1:14.01
(39.92)
1:56.30
(42.29)
2:39.59
(43.29)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Chris O'Shea
30.03
1:05.23
(35.20)
1:42.56
(37.33)
2:22.53
(39.97)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Casey Gavigan
34.32
1:11.22
(36.90)
Finals
 
28
Casey Gavigan
34.61
1:12.18
(37.57)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Luka Zuric
31.33
1:03.81
(32.48)
Finals
 
9
Chris O'Shea
31.17
1:03.94
(32.77)
Prelims
 
13
Luka Zuric
31.32
1:04.54
(33.22)
Prelims
 
23
Ryan Kaplan
32.35
1:07.42
(35.07)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Angelina Harris
41.29
1:24.64
(43.35)
2:08.99
(44.35)
2:52.79
(43.80)
Prelims
 
12
Emily Anderson
40.87
1:24.13
(43.26)
2:09.50
(45.37)
2:54.13
(44.63)
Prelims
 
14
Emily Anderson
41.00
1:25.89
(44.89)
2:11.94
(46.05)
2:56.41
(44.47)
Finals
 
10
Angelina Harris
42.36
1:28.12
(45.76)
2:15.77
(47.65)
3:01.72
(45.95)
Finals
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
36
Emily Bardak
31.09
1:04.32
(33.23)
Prelims
 
52
Casey Gavigan
31.37
1:06.38
(35.01)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Luka Zuric
27.46
57.48
(30.02)
Prelims
 
27
Luka Zuric
27.48
57.52
(30.04)
Finals
 
53
Logan Gregory
29.12
1:00.60
(31.48)
Prelims
 
58
Ryan Kaplan
29.26
1:01.17
(31.91)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Emily Bardak
33.89
1:15.50
(41.61)
2:02.58
(47.08)
2:36.75
(34.17)
Finals
 
23
Emily Bardak
33.93
1:16.81
(42.88)
2:03.90
(47.09)
2:39.02
(35.12)
Prelims
 
28
Emily Anderson
36.05
1:18.69
(42.64)
2:04.58
(45.89)
2:39.81
(35.23)
Finals
 
30
Emily Anderson
36.09
1:18.77
(42.68)
2:04.52
(45.75)
2:40.97
(36.45)
Prelims
 
32
Casey Gavigan
34.86
1:15.27
(40.41)
2:05.50
(50.23)
2:42.51
(37.01)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
35
Ryan Kaplan
32.18
1:09.77
(37.59)
1:54.37
(44.60)
2:28.20
(33.83)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Luka Zuric
29.79
2:43.71
 
(33.64)
1:02.45
3:17.64
(32.66)
(33.93)
1:36.31
3:51.13
(33.86)
(33.49)
2:10.07
4:22.45
(33.76)
(31.32)
Prelims
 
18
Luka Zuric
29.62
2:45.74
 
(34.45)
1:02.95
3:19.80
(33.33)
(34.06)
1:37.06
3:54.00
(34.11)
(34.20)
2:11.29
4:28.17
(34.23)
(34.17)
Finals
 
52
Logan Gregory
32.29
2:55.53
 
(35.94)
1:07.52
3:31.98
(35.23)
(36.45)
1:43.08
4:08.29
(35.56)
(36.31)
2:19.59
4:44.91
(36.51)
(36.62)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Riley Gavigan
33.19
1:10.78
(37.59)
1:48.10
(37.32)
2:23.53
(35.43)
 
39
Frankie Pellegrino
35.26
1:13.78
(38.52)
1:53.92
(40.14)
2:31.74
(37.82)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Jason Louser
29.25
1:02.52
(33.27)
1:36.89
(34.37)
2:10.69
(33.80)
 
19
Kevin Xu
31.11
1:06.07
(34.96)
1:41.57
(35.50)
2:16.68
(35.11)
 
23
CJ Pergan
30.96
1:05.84
(34.88)
1:42.33
(36.49)
2:17.94
(35.61)
 
34
Josh Louser
32.21
1:08.95
(36.74)
1:46.97
(38.02)
2:22.17
(35.20)
 
35
Jack Dillon
32.79
1:10.06
(37.27)
1:48.06
(38.00)
2:22.77
(34.71)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Jessica Chen
38.90
1:22.71
(43.81)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Liam Preston
34.95
1:15.70
(40.75)
 
17
Hunter Emerson
37.25
1:20.58
(43.33)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Isabel Xu
38.20
1:21.00
(42.80)
2:05.51
(44.51)
2:46.13
(40.62)
 
10
AvaGrace Monti
37.94
1:21.59
(43.65)
2:05.81
(44.22)
2:47.48
(41.67)
 
19
Karsten Pergan
43.24
1:30.20
(46.96)
2:17.20
(47.00)
3:00.24
(43.04)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Vincent Vinciguerra
36.33
1:17.81
(41.48)
2:01.45
(43.64)
2:40.44
(38.99)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Riley Gavigan
38.07
1:22.35
(44.28)
 
20
Kaitlyn Ehlers
42.41
1:29.98
(47.57)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
33.89
1:12.20
(38.31)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Hope Farrell
45.04
1:32.74
(47.70)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
47.66
1:37.13
(49.47)
 
9
Emily Herr
48.34
1:42.49
(54.15)
 
10
Hanna Lin
49.59
1:42.95
(53.36)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
30.79
1:06.92
(36.13)
1:44.88
(37.96)
2:20.49
(35.61)
 
7
CJ Pergan
33.76
1:12.35
(38.59)
1:53.46
(41.11)
2:34.12
(40.66)
 
11
Kevin Xu
33.97
1:14.15
(40.18)
1:57.08
(42.93)
2:42.31
(45.23)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Riley Gavigan
37.63
1:18.36
(40.73)
1:59.58
(41.22)
2:39.32
(39.74)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
CJ Pergan
34.65
1:11.47
(36.82)
1:49.14
(37.67)
2:25.78
(36.64)
 
8
Josh Louser
33.95
1:11.24
(37.29)
1:49.65
(38.41)
2:27.16
(37.51)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Victoria Grosskopf
34.00
1:10.81
(36.81)
 
26
Jessica Chen
34.37
1:11.59
(37.22)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Liam Preston
31.24
1:04.62
(33.38)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Isabel Xu
40.87
1:29.96
(49.09)
2:27.54
(57.58)
3:09.15
(41.61)
 
11
Emily Herr
39.19
1:30.60
(51.41)
2:29.60
(59.00)
3:11.39
(41.79)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
James Monahan
47.18
1:38.25
(51.07)
2:36.05
(57.80)
3:19.86
(43.81)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Jessica Chen
37.41
1:21.71
(44.30)
2:16.06
(54.35)
2:54.23
(38.17)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Liam Preston
35.43
1:15.80
(40.37)
2:09.14
(53.34)
2:44.60
(35.46)
 
21
Hunter Emerson
36.57
1:18.87
(42.30)
2:10.76
(51.89)
2:48.10
(37.34)
 
28
Richie Chiarella
37.99
1:21.95
(43.96)
2:17.61
(55.66)
2:53.40
(35.79)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Isabel Xu
36.01
1:15.83
(39.82)
 
8
Hanna Lin
36.60
1:17.65
(41.05)
 
9
Emily Herr
36.65
1:17.88
(41.23)
 
17
Karsten Pergan
39.13
1:19.69
(40.56)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Thomas Demaio
37.99
1:18.94
(40.95)
 
19
Zander Klaric
38.33
1:20.28
(41.95)
 
20
James Monahan
37.05
1:20.41
(43.36)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Jack Dillon
41.07
1:27.30
(46.23)
2:15.29
(47.99)
3:02.25
(46.96)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Kevin Xu
32.09
1:09.26
(37.17)
 
14
CJ Pergan
32.50
1:09.71
(37.21)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Victoria Grosskopf
40.58
1:24.16
(43.58)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Liam Preston
37.97
1:17.76
(39.79)
 
19
Richie Chiarella
40.84
1:23.48
(42.64)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 79
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Karsten Pergan
44.83
1:28.50
(43.67)
 
16
Hanna Lin
43.50
1:29.99
(46.49)
 
18
Hanna Matheson
44.65
1:31.16
(46.51)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Zander Klaric
44.67
1:32.34
(47.67)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Kevin Xu
32.84
1:13.16
(40.32)
2:01.97
(48.81)
2:36.45
(34.48)
 
31
CJ Pergan
33.22
1:12.78
(39.56)
2:04.75
(51.97)
2:39.25
(34.50)
 
34
Jack Dillon
34.55
1:17.20
(42.65)
2:04.49
(47.29)
2:39.76
(35.27)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Victoria Grosskopf
34.61
1:12.34
(37.73)
1:51.59
(39.25)
2:31.49
(39.90)
 
26
Jessica Chen
36.08
1:15.57
(39.49)
1:55.92
(40.35)
2:34.62
(38.70)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Liam Preston
33.65
1:10.23
(36.58)
1:48.25
(38.02)
2:24.18
(35.93)
 
20
Richie Chiarella
35.06
1:13.66
(38.60)
1:53.40
(39.74)
2:29.79
(36.39)
 
26
Hunter Emerson
35.12
1:14.94
(39.82)
1:56.61
(41.67)
2:36.06
(39.45)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
CJ Pergan
34.59
1:11.30
(36.71)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Erica Lin
32.06
1:08.95
(36.89)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Kevin Xu
29.72
1:01.89
(32.17)
 
40
Jack Dillon
31.60
1:06.93
(35.33)
 
    Entries first posted: 4/13/2016
 
Emily Anderson (17)
 
# 7
# 11
# 55
# 61
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 400 IM
2:39.65L
2:27.44L
1:14.18L
5:14.58L



 
 
Emily Bardak (16)
 
# 3
# 9
# 11
# 51
# 53
# 61
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
2:22.50L
1:00.53L
2:25.85L
1:03.92L
2:09.54L
5:11.52L





 
 
Alyssa Bonneville (16)
 
# 9
# 55
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
1:04.64L
1:20.25L

 
 
Sarah Chan (17)
 
# 9
Female Open 100 Free
1:04.51L
 
 
Jessica Chen (11)
 
# 19
# 31
# 43
# 65
# 71
# 83
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
1:20.54L
32.72L
1:11.13L
2:54.46L
34.86L
2:33.92L





 
 
Rita Chen (17)
 
# 5
# 9
# 11
# 51
# 57
# 59
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
1:10.38L
1:00.68L
2:31.47L
1:07.86L
28.45L
2:28.45L





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)
 
# 17
# 23
# 41
# 81
# 85
# 91
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
2:19.85L
1:24.28L
2:40.25L
2:37.89L
1:13.36L
1:04.04L





 
 
Brittany Coughlin (18)
 
# 7
# 9
# 11
# 55
# 61
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 400 IM
2:43.99L
1:02.78L
2:28.30L
1:15.69L
5:15.22L




 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)
 
# 73
# 93
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
40.25L
1:31.68L

 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (12)
 
# 19
# 25
# 31
# 65
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:20.90L
1:33.45L
31.74L
2:55.23L



 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)
 
# 23
# 29
# 91
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:28.09L
31.21L
1:08.34L


 
 
Hope Farrell (12)
 
# 25
# 65
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:30.26L
2:56.80L

 
 
Casey Gavigan (17)
 
# 5
# 9
# 11
# 51
# 53
# 59
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
1:03.83L
1:00.74L
2:26.85L
1:05.04L
2:10.01L
2:19.00L





 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)
 
# 17
# 23
# 41
# 69
# 75
# 85
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
2:24.12L
1:17.05L
2:35.60L
2:55.00L
1:13.48L
1:12.29L





 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)
 
# 31
# 43
# 77
# 83
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
32.71L
1:10.05L
1:23.24L
2:31.70L



 
 
Angelina Harris (13)
 
# 17
# 23
# 35
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
2:16.19L
1:13.33L
2:36.81L
2:40.46L
1:08.75L
2:27.53L





 
 
Emily Herr (8)
 
# 21
# 27
# 45
# 67
# 73
# 93
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
2:53.66L
1:41.65L
3:12.95L
1:17.10L
36.59L
1:23.98L





 
 
Sidney Judson (15)
 
# 5
# 9
# 11
# 55
# 59
# 61
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 400 IM
1:09.27L
1:05.42L
2:32.72L
1:19.97L
2:30.05L
5:21.50L





 
 
Erica Lin (14)
 
# 29
# 91
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
31.95L
1:09.30L

 
 
Hannah Lin (10)
 
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 67
# 73
# 79
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1:38.45L
35.80L
41.84L
1:20.78L
39.86L
1:34.30L





 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)
 
# 79
# 93
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
1:34.58L
1:31.82L

 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)
 
# 21
# 27
# 39
# 67
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
2:47.62L
1:39.17L
42.66L
1:18.33L
1:30.93L
45.19L





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (13)
 
# 17
# 29
# 81
# 91
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
2:25.33L
31.13L
2:47.65L
1:07.20L



 
 
Karsten Pergan (10)
 
# 21
# 39
# 67
# 79
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
2:55.30L
43.17L
1:20.72L
1:30.72L



 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)
 
# 37
# 77
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
37.94L
1:19.70L

 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)
 
# 37
# 43
# 65
# 77
# 83
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
36.44L
1:11.80L
2:54.55L
1:16.90L
2:32.64L




 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
 
# 1
# 17
# 35
# 41
# 75
# 81
# 85
Female Open 800 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
9:25.80L
2:11.27L
2:35.87L
2:21.92L
1:12.14L
2:26.56L
1:07.42L






 
 
Nichole Visintin (17)
 
# 9
Female Open 100 Free
1:05.33L
 
 
Isabel Xu (10)
 
# 21
# 33
# 45
# 67
# 73
# 93
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
2:49.05L
34.54L
3:05.39L
1:16.04L
37.34L
1:26.82L





 
 
Richard Chiarella (12)
 
# 66
# 78
# 84
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
2:53.68L
1:20.94L
2:27.78L


 
 
Thomas Demaio (9)
 
# 68
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
1:19.34L
 
 
John Dillon (14)
 
# 18
# 70
# 82
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:20.59L
2:52.56L
2:35.68L
1:04.14L



 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)
 
# 20
# 32
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
1:19.03L
31.91L
2:45.70L
34.70L
2:31.40L




 
 
Noah Giunta (10)
 
# 22
# 28
# 34
# 68
# 74
# 88
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
2:42.73L
1:41.24L
34.57L
1:15.48L
37.92L
46.78L





 
 
Logan Gregory (16)
 
# 10
# 14
# 52
# 54
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
57.94L
4:30.56L
1:03.13L
2:04.61L



 
 
James Griffin (12)
 
# 38
# 78
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
37.59L
1:21.74L

 
 
Richard Hall III (10)
 
# 22
# 34
# 46
# 68
# 74
# 94
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
2:50.19L
35.53L
3:10.28L
1:19.47L
39.48L
1:30.61L





 
 
David He (15)
 
# 4
# 10
# 12
# 52
# 54
# 62
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
2:15.15L
58.18L
2:14.65L
1:00.86L
2:06.25L
4:50.88L





 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)
 
# 6
# 10
# 12
# 54
# 56
# 60
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
1:01.92L
58.12L
2:12.11L
2:07.00L
1:11.31L
2:12.66L





 
 
Zander Klaric (10)
 
# 40
# 68
# 74
# 80
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
42.92L
1:19.90L
39.58L
1:28.10L



 
 
Robert Kohlus (17)
 
# 52
Male Open 100 Fly
1:02.77L
 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)
 
# 52
# 56
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
1:02.09L
1:13.24L

 
 
Jason Louser (14)
 
# 18
# 24
# 36
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
2:00.53L
1:06.40L
2:12.32L
2:24.00L
59.60L
2:10.47L





 
 
Joshua Louser (14)
 
# 18
# 42
# 76
# 82
# 86
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
2:18.47L
2:25.90L
1:08.32L
2:30.80L
1:08.92L




 
 
Thomas Miele (10)
 
# 28
# 88
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:43.44L
47.19L

 
 
James Monahan (9)
 
# 46
# 68
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
3:11.59L
1:20.02L

 
 
Evan Nilsson (18)
 
# 4
# 6
# 10
# 52
# 54
# 60
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
2:12.40L
1:01.07L
54.67L
59.84L
1:57.78L
2:11.93L





 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)
 
# 4
# 6
# 14
# 52
# 54
# 60
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
2:20.13L
59.47L
4:11.21L
1:00.21L
1:55.94L
2:11.53L





 
 
Chester Pergan III (14)
 
# 18
# 36
# 42
# 76
# 82
# 86
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
2:11.16L
2:31.34L
2:22.39L
1:08.18L
2:29.48L
1:07.94L





 
 
Liam Preston (12)
 
# 20
# 32
# 44
# 66
# 78
# 84
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
1:12.78L
29.94L
1:05.21L
2:42.05L
1:16.08L
2:22.23L





 
 
Henry Shemet (14)
 
# 18
# 30
# 42
# 70
# 82
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:18.70L
29.47L
2:36.59L
2:57.41L
2:35.71L
1:03.62L





 
 
Andrew Stange (17)
 
# 4
# 10
# 12
# 52
# 54
# 62
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
2:05.86L
53.05L
2:12.63L
57.37L
1:53.73L
4:48.21L





 
 
Christopher Stange (14)
 
# 18
# 24
# 30
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
2:16.98L
1:16.31L
27.27L
2:51.22L
1:06.18L
2:30.49L





 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)
 
# 18
# 36
# 42
# 76
# 82
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:11.28L
2:17.53L
2:28.16L
1:01.89L
2:33.88L
59.84L





 
 
Colin Veit (9)
 
# 94
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
1:34.29L
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)
 
# 22
# 34
# 40
# 68
# 74
# 88
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
2:41.83L
33.00L
41.09L
1:12.12L
38.91L
46.15L





 
 
Brendan Williams (14)
 
# 18
# 30
# 42
# 76
# 82
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:06.31L
28.70L
2:21.76L
1:09.74L
2:35.14L
59.68L





 
 
Kevin Xu (14)
 
# 18
# 30
# 36
# 76
# 82
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:15.37L
28.28L
2:32.99L
1:07.14L
2:33.53L
1:01.46L





 
 
Steven Zhao (17)
 
# 58
Male Open 50 Free
26.31L
 
 
Luka Zuric (15)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 52
# 54
# 60
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
1:02.95L
54.91L
4:17.33L
1:00.21L
1:59.17L
2:15.39L
 
 
Number of athletes: 60