Summer Classic - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 6/4-5/2016
  HomeLast update:  06-26-2016
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SM
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
36.82L
45.98L
DQ    
55.91L
1:38.94L
 
B
 
 
 
 
 


 


# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
---
54
49
---
60
49
---  
-0.70
-0.91
---  
-0.07
-0.73
 
 
Emma Alexandre (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.82L
48.56L
1:34.78L
B*
B*
B


 
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
27
39
46
-3.71
-2.56
-0.45
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:55.87L
1:27.37L
1:13.84L
1:21.02L
3:12.08L
33.89L
BB*
B*
BB
B
 
BB




 

# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
38
44
46
23
18
40
-10.96
-2.44
+1.67
-2.10
-0.74
+0.65
 
 
Emily Bardak (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.53L
1:15.69L
1:02.63L
2:19.67L
1:09.79L
3:04.93L
AA
A
AAA
AA
AA
A
SM
JO
ZSRB
JO
SM
JO
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 61
# 65
# 73
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
8
17
4
3
3
7
+5.11
+1.84
+0.78
+1.29
+3.97
+4.98
 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.55L
1:23.52L
1:13.57L
1:26.96L
3:44.85L
33.40L
BB
B
BB*
 
 
BB*






# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
40
39
45
28
28
37
+0.61
-2.72
-2.05
-0.14
+7.41
-1.18
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.89L
2:52.84L
33.13L
BB
BB
BB

 

# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
26
10
35
+0.27
+0.58
+0.03
 
 
Neil Boyle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.81L
3:17.70L
34.27L
1:29.98L
1:40.69L
1:17.79L
 
 
B*
 
 
 






# 20
# 28
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
58
38
54
58
50
68
-20.18
***  
-2.04
-13.39
***  
-5.40
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.88L
35.67L
42.77L
B*
BB*
B*



# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
41
58
39
-12.88
-3.56
-2.60
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.65L
34.25L
42.98L
 
BB
B*



# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
61
34
41
***  
-0.04
-3.34
 
 
Rachel Chan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:03.39L
1:28.70L
1:39.88L
1:31.86L
3:13.00L
3:35.16L
B
 
B
 
 
B




 

# 21
# 29
# 33
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
45
48
29
34
19
25
+2.56
+3.45
+0.87
+4.35
+14.60
+6.76
 
 
Sarah Chan (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.44L
1:42.24L
1:10.14L
B
 
BB



# 29
# 33
# 37
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
36
32
29
+1.62
+5.53
+4.05
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
33.07L
39.98L
47.42L
1:22.63L
2:35.85L
 
A
BB*
B
A*
A
 



 

# 5
# 9
# 13
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
---
19
22
30
13
21
---  
+0.27
***  
+0.38
-1.22
+1.23
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:54.68L
1:50.94L
40.30L
2:48.48L
37.22L
2:30.17L
BB
 
BB
A
BB*
A
JO*


JO

JO
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 58
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
3
52
18
6
19
8
-13.16
-2.29
+0.25
+0.12
***  
+0.71
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.85L
1:14.63L
2:46.05L
2:43.61L
1:16.56L
1:06.15L
AA
A
BB
AA
A
AA

JO
 
JO
JO

# 19
# 23
# 27
# 59
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
8
10
16
13
7
7
+1.86
+0.04
+3.47
-0.11
+3.20
+0.94
 
 
Brittany Coughlin (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.09L
A

# 21
Female Open 200 IM
25
+12.01
 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.98L
35.84L
44.18L
A
BB
BB
JO
JO

# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
6
10
11
+0.04
+0.82
-0.55
 
 
Jack Dillon (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.20L
2:43.47L
1:26.21L
2:21.12L
2:44.41L
2:58.31L
BB
B
B*
BB
B
BB






# 22
# 26
# 34
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
31
9
28
32
24
11
-1.49
-4.93
-7.04
-0.85
-2.71
-3.94
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:48.98L
35.12L
3:13.05L
39.60L
50.10L
1:32.52L
B*
BB
BB*
B
 
B





 
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
45
53
45
39
47
38
-4.19
+0.64
***  
-0.49
+1.28
-3.68
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:50.67L
38.74L
3:21.22L
1:26.51L
42.88L
1:39.79L
36.95L
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB


JO*

JO

JO*
# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
# 81
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
17
27
9
34
14
23

+1.34
+0.23
***  
-2.11
+3.16
+4.73
-1.56
 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.78L
34.39L
44.86L
41.02L
48.66L
2:48.39L
B*
BB*
B*
B
B
BB*






# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
39
38
54
44
40
39
***  
***  
***  
+0.52
+0.78
-4.56
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.35L
3:14.86L
31.04L
1:24.92L
1:29.87L
1:08.56L
A
BB
A
B
BB
A*
JO



JO

# 23
# 31
# 35
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
12
10
13
25
8
14
+0.17
-3.92
-0.95
-5.09
-0.11
-2.44
 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.02L
38.02L
2:46.71L
35.80L
1:21.24L
2:29.86L
BB*
BB
AA
A
A
A*

JO
JO
JO

JO*
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 46
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
11
8
7
13
9
5
-7.24
+0.53
-1.02
+1.33
-0.06
-4.14
 
 
Grace Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.64L
3:21.39L
37.62L
1:28.30L
1:51.84L
1:21.65L
 
 
 
B*
 
 

 




# 23
# 27
# 35
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
36
42
62
39
40
52
-0.54
***  
+0.88
-7.72
+3.94
+1.03
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.20L
33.16L
2:50.25L
37.12L
39.88L
2:37.97L
AA
A*
AA*
BB
AA*
BB*
JO

JO*

JO

# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
3
20
9
19
2
28
-0.40
-0.96
***  
-0.72
-1.57
***  
 
 
Keelyn Friberg (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:52.30L
1:18.85L
1:08.97L
BB
BB
BB



# 21
# 29
# 37
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
34
26
24
+1.55
+0.55
+2.54
 
 
Casey Gavigan (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.23L
1:10.85L
1:33.44L
A
AA
B
JO
SM

# 21
# 29
# 33
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
16
3
20
+9.61
+5.69
-0.98
 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.08L
2:40.65L
3:05.24L
2:37.52L
2:51.28L
1:13.08L
BB
A
A
AA*
BB*
AA*

 
JO
JO*
JO*
JO
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 59
# 63
# 67
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
16
9
5
6
3
3
+2.00
+1.33
+6.27
-11.26
***  
-2.79
 
 
Sophia Genao (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.56L
1:24.49L
3:01.90L
1:25.46L
1:41.97L
BB*
B*
BB
B
B





# 19
# 23
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
34
22
33
26
29
-3.90
-4.16
-3.33
-2.84
+2.68
 
 
Natalia Giunta (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.81L
2:53.44L
3:24.93L
B
BB
B

 

# 65
# 69
# 73
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
24
11
22
+3.56
+10.27
+5.23
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.72L
35.40L
3:02.42L
37.03L
48.00L
2:48.58L
B
B
BB
BB
B
B






# 6
# 10
# 18C
# 46
# 50
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
37
39
27
17
33
33
-0.09
+0.15
-3.55
-0.89
-1.28
+5.25
 
 
Eren Goral (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.40L
36.05L
44.01L
41.61L
47.04L
1:31.75L
B*
B
B*
B
B
B






# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
45
45
41
36
26
28
-12.92
+0.89
-2.20
+2.34
-1.51
-1.80
 
 
Logan Gregory (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:08.09L
1:00.85L
 
A
A
 
JO

# 22
# 30
# 38
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
---
14
31
---  
-0.47
+0.99
 
 
James Griffin (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
3:32.69L
33.67L
1:23.09L
1:39.52L
1:15.78L
 
 
B
B*
 
B*
 





# 24
# 32
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
---
30
51
44
48
63
---  
-1.67
+0.50
-6.30
-8.01
-0.74
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.79L
32.84L
41.03L
37.17L
44.21L
1:26.66L
BB*
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB





 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
12
16
28
21
14
27
-9.29
+0.50
-1.40
-0.82
+0.37
+2.75
 
 
Jessica Guo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:53.98L
34.92L
43.62L
38.98L
53.45L
1:34.81L
 
BB
B*
B
 
B





 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
55
48
46
30
50
47
***  
+0.28
***  
+0.55
+4.24
+2.72
 
 
Richard Hall (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:54.28L
1:49.26L
42.53L
3:25.05L
1:18.81L
42.11L
49.86L
BB
BB
A*
 
A
BB
BB

JO
JO*

JO
JO*
JO
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 26
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
8
17
9
12
15
14
12
-0.30
+0.45
-3.35
***  
+2.08
-2.17
-1.12
 
 
Angelina Harris (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.56L
1:11.23L
2:50.69L
AA
AA
AAA
JO
JO
ZSRA*
# 19
# 23
# 31
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
4
5
1
-2.05
+0.52
-2.08
 
 
Emily Herr (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:54.96L
1:43.30L
42.14L
A*
A
A
JO*
JO
JO
# 3A
# 7A
# 15A
Female 8 & U 200 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
1
1
1
***  
+1.10
-0.64
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.35L
1:02.58L
57.56L
1:05.67L
2:16.19L
27.40L
AA
AAA
AA
A
AAA
A*
SM
ZSRA
SM
JO
ZSRB
JO*
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
14
2
10
16
1
24
+4.31
+0.14
-0.56
-1.17
+0.59
-0.89
 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:50.80L
1:20.15L
1:37.62L
BB
BB
B



# 21
# 29
# 33
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
31
28
25
-6.15
-0.45
+2.97
 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.26L
1:11.79L
59.02L
1:03.58L
2:34.98L
27.29L
A*
BB
AA*
AA*
BB
A*
JO*

JO*
SM*

JO*
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
23
25
23
10
15
23
-7.53
-3.65
-5.00
-5.76
-2.45
-3.91
 
 
Anna Libohova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:47.34L
36.50L
43.69L
39.22L
49.74L
1:31.64L
B*
B
B*
B
 
B






# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
43
67
48
35
43
37
-11.91
-1.29
-1.92
+0.55
+0.10
+1.15
 
 
Emma Libohova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.06L
34.74L
41.49L
42.50L
45.12L
1:26.55L
BB*
BB
BB*
 
BB
BB






# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
13
44
33
49
20
25
-12.08
-0.07
-5.03
-3.80
+0.00
-0.61
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.94L
1:28.24L
DQ    
1:30.47L
1:35.40L
1:09.43L
BB*
B*
 
 
BB*
A


 



# 19
# 23
# 31
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
24
29
---
47
14
21
***  
-5.78
---  
-1.26
-0.39
+0.48
 
 
Hanna Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.27L
34.77L
3:11.11L
38.83L
48.33L
2:48.57L
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
BB*






# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
26
45
42
28
36
40
-1.68
-0.42
***  
-0.26
+0.58
***  
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.22L
1:04.10L
5:27.52L
2:20.07L
1:09.90L
3:14.04L
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
JO





# 30
# 38
# 40
# 62
# 66
# 74
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
15
37
8
31
39
19
-0.93
-1.18
***  
-2.10
-3.41
***  
 
 
Sara Louser (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:01.99L
1:57.11L
50.02L
1:23.89L
54.36L
1:40.46L
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
BB





 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
15
27
35
24
30
25
-19.80
+2.96
-0.89
-6.58
-1.02
-4.90
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:47.95L
37.64L
43.05L
1:20.05L
51.40L
1:32.33L
BB
BB
A
A*
BB
A
JO


JO*

JO
# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
11
19
7
15
17
9
-0.24
-1.20
+0.32
-6.80
-0.79
+1.17
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:48.84L
32.82L
42.16L
38.07L
51.39L
1:31.69L
 
BB
B*
BB*
 
B






# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
50
16
27
24
47
25
-15.37
-0.68
-4.22
-4.56
+1.25
-0.85
 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.69L
37.70L
43.50L
41.49L
55.00L
1:32.85L
 
B*
B*
B*
 
B*





 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
62
74
45
46
55
41
***  
***  
-2.06
-1.89
-0.68
-8.55
 
 
James Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.04L
44.32L
1:18.77L
DQ    
1:35.91L
A
BB
A
 
BB
JO

JO
 

# 8B
# 16B
# 44B
# 52B
# 56B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
13
13
14
---
11
-0.64
-3.76
-0.58
---  
+4.33
 
 
Jenna Mond (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.93L
34.31L
3:17.42L
3:12.67L
45.01L
1:29.97L
B
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
BB*



 

 
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
30
36
49
35
19
30
-3.74
-2.16
-0.43
-0.83
-1.93
-5.35
 
 
Noah Mond (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.96L
1:27.21L
1:09.02L
BB
BB
BB*



# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
23
17
39
-0.75
-0.15
-2.97
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.16L
34.94L
41.59L
1:17.23L
43.98L
1:28.65L
AA
A
A
AA*
AA
AA
JO
JO
JO
JO*
EZ
JO
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
6
6
5
7
3
4
+1.68
+0.29
+0.49
-8.90
-0.14
-1.64
 
 
Sean Muller (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.99L
52.92L
1:33.63L
 
 
B



# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
49
49
36
+2.60
+2.18
-1.29
 
 
Shane Muller (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.60L
1:44.20L
1:12.39L
B
 
B



# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
39
52
53
-3.20
-0.11
+0.32
 
 
Michael Muroff (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.77L
1:28.27L
1:07.66L
B
B
BB



# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
32
21
32
-2.03
-2.41
-2.31
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.21L
1:34.07L
1:17.09L
BB*
BB*
B



# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
21
13
44
-2.78
-5.10
-1.45
 
 
Chris O'Shea (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.46L
1:02.54L
56.09L
2:17.97L
3:00.54L
26.43L
AA*
AAA
AAA
AA
B*
AA*
SM*
ZSRA
ZSRA
SM

ZSRB*
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 70
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
15
1
3
2
15
13
-3.47
+1.39
+0.20
-1.63
***  
-0.69
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.57L
1:21.62L
31.39L
2:52.96L
1:46.18L
1:10.14L
BB
BB
A
BB
 
BB






# 19
# 23
# 35
# 59
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
21
21
17
23
36
23
+1.83
+1.52
+0.09
-1.46
+3.31
+0.38
 
 
CJ Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.57L
1:10.28L
2:24.96L
AA*
A
AA
JO
JO
SM
# 20
# 24
# 28
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
9
12
3
-1.06
+0.57
-0.25
 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:50.79L
36.84L
43.63L
 
B*
B



# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
49
69
47
-7.45
-1.88
+0.77
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.43L
35.32L
2:44.70L
2:41.45L
33.65L
2:23.06L
BB
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA

JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 42
# 46
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
14
1
5
3
3
3
-0.14
-0.27
+0.10
-3.92
+0.16
+0.41
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.44L
33.61L
3:04.52L
2:56.59L
37.94L
2:43.26L
B*
BB
BB*
A*
BB
BB



 


# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 41
# 45
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
31
28
29
16
23
32
-12.69
-0.42
***  
***  
+0.66
+1.09
 
 
Charlie Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.09L
1:13.05L
1:01.86L
1:07.06L
2:33.18L
27.83L
BB
BB
A*
A*
BB
A*
JO*


JO*

JO*
# 26
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
5
30
34
28
14
30
-5.81
+0.41
-0.67
-4.56
-1.84
-1.98
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.79L
1:10.54L
2:35.08L
2:33.73L
1:12.93L
1:02.71L
A
BB
A*
AA*
A*
A

JO*
JO*
 
JO*
JO*
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
15
14
12
8
14
15
-2.00
-2.33
-9.84
-15.69
-1.21
-1.62
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.11L
57.69L
1:32.55L
 
 
B



# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
51
64
31
-3.97
+1.72
-1.54
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.23L
34.46L
2:57.54L
2:41.54L
47.95L
1:19.41L
B*
BB*
A*
AAA*
B*
A



 

 
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
38
39
23
4
33
8
-9.47
-2.26
-13.76
-4.15
-7.75
-1.63
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.40L
2:28.58L
5:20.61L
2:32.46L
2:45.90L
3:09.69L
A
AAA
AAA
AAA
BB*
A
JO
ZSRB
ZSRB*
SM
JO*
JO
# 23
# 27
# 39
# 59
# 63
# 73
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
7
1
4
2
2
12
-0.99
+2.06
-1.01
-1.54
***  
-0.90
 
 
Andrew Stange (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.56L
58.76L
26.04L
AAAA
AAA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
# 62
# 66
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
1
1
9
+0.61
+0.11
-0.30
 
 
Christopher Stange (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.40L
1:07.24L
27.08L
2:30.10L
1:21.88L
59.95L
A*
AA*
AAA*
AA*
BB
AA

JO*
EZ*
 
JO
JO
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 60
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
17
5
1
5
8
5
-6.88
-4.58
-2.81
-7.33
+2.38
-1.10
 
 
William Sun (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.91L
1:28.71L
1:07.82L
B
B
BB



# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
43
27
33
+0.64
-0.73
-0.21
 
 
Joe Sweeney (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.20L
2:58.97L
31.42L
B*
 
B



# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
42
28
60
***  
+6.20
+0.04
 
 
Samantha Torre (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:52.89L
3:50.65L
37.87L
1:47.07L
1:53.13L
1:27.71L
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 23
# 31
# 35
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
42
28
63
56
41
55
-3.71
-6.48
-0.26
-0.05
+3.08
+2.22
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:52.42L
40.23L
3:35.62L
1:31.21L
41.87L
49.32L
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB




JO*
JO
# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
18
35
21
47
11
10
+1.17
+1.94
***  
+3.35
-1.14
-1.07
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
50.22L
2:44.08L
 
 
BB*
 


# 46
# 50
# 58
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
---
43
27
---  
+1.21
***  
 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.01L
1:02.97L
2:29.99L
2:20.40L
1:08.67L
59.78L
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA*
AAA*
JO
SM
JO
SM
JO
JO*
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 64
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
4
2
7
1
5
4
-0.01
+0.31
+2.11
-4.28
-1.97
-3.97
 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.55L
36.48L
41.17L
2:58.62L
43.06L
49.55L
B*
B
BB*
BB
 
 



 


# 5
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
32
66
29
20
52
42
-14.61
-0.50
-3.74
+1.50
-7.54
-0.07
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.61L
42.08L
3:08.42L
1:12.62L
36.40L
1:32.31L
A*
A
AA*
AAA
AAA*
BB
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
EZ*
JO
# 8B
# 16B
# 18B
# 44B
# 48B
# 56B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
7
6
4
4
5
6
-15.86
+1.00
***  
+1.01
-6.87
+2.76
 
 
Eric Wang (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.21L
38.83L
3:03.35L
37.92L
48.08L
2:48.34L
B
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B


 



# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 46
# 50
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
34
14
29
23
34
31
-0.28
-4.97
***  
-4.00
-0.88
-6.99
 
 
Brendan Williams (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.02L
1:09.95L
27.79L
1:05.85L
1:25.95L
58.23L
AAA
A*
AA*
AAA*
BB*
AAA*
SM*
JO*
JO
SM*

EZ*
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
3
10
6
3
16
3
-2.46
-2.55
-1.00
-2.18
-13.26
-2.16
 
 
Isabel Xu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.16L
39.98L
3:07.61L
46.21L
1:25.89L
2:46.90L
B*
BB
BB
B
BB
BB




 

# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
34
22
34
23
24
36
-7.72
-1.17
-1.54
-0.71
+1.00
+0.77
 
 
Kevin Xu (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.85L
3:09.23L
28.25L
1:13.56L
1:27.99L
1:01.93L
A
BB
AA*
A
BB*
AA
JO

JO
JO

JO
# 20
# 32
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
11
17
9
16
19
10
+1.17
-3.61
-0.25
+0.52
-0.56
+0.04
 
 
Emily Yang (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:54.74L
1:25.54L
1:14.64L
1:22.92L
3:17.13L
33.61L
BB
B
B
B
BB
BB






# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
37
41
49
27
15
39
+3.49
+3.48
+3.97
+2.14
+8.07
+1.95
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.50L
35.44L
DQ    
45.50L
47.71L
1:40.31L
B*
B
 
 
B
 


 



# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
31
41
---
48
30
54
-17.58
-0.76
---  
-0.92
+0.74
-0.93
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Richie Chiarella
12
2:54.68L
-13.16
BB
JO*
 
 
Female 8 & U 200 Free  # 3A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Emily Herr
8
2:54.96L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 3B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
15
AvaGrace Monti
Sara Louser
10
10
2:49.16L
3:01.99L
+1.68
-19.80
AA
BB
JO

 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 4B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Richard Hall
10
2:54.28L
-0.30
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
12
13
26
30
31
32
34
38
39
41
43
45
49
55
61
62
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Libohova
Hanna Lin
Jenna Mond
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
Kate Sommerstad
Taylor Dixon
Hannah Brockman
Anna Libohova
Abigail Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Jessica Guo
Emma Canudas
Kacey McGorry
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
1:27.20L
1:36.79L
1:37.06L
1:41.27L
1:41.93L
1:42.44L
1:42.55L
1:43.16L
1:44.23L
1:44.78L
1:46.88L
1:47.34L
1:48.98L
1:50.79L
1:53.98L
1:58.65L
1:59.69L
-0.40
-9.29
-12.08
-1.68
-3.74
-12.69
-14.61
-7.72
-9.47
***  
-12.88
-11.91
-4.19
-7.45
***  
***  
***  
AA
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
JO
















 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
14
31
34
37
45
50
52
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
Zhimin Zheng
Eric Wang
Noah Giunta
Eren Goral
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
11
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
1:37.02L
1:38.43L
1:42.50L
1:43.21L
1:43.72L
1:46.40L
1:48.84L
1:50.94L
-7.24
-0.14
-17.58
-0.28
-0.09
-12.92
-15.37
-2.29
BB*
BB
B*
B
B
B*
 
 








 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Breast  # 7A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Emily Herr
8
1:43.30L
+1.10
A
JO
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 7B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
17
18
27
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Sara Louser
10
9
10
10
1:47.95L
1:50.67L
1:52.42L
1:57.11L
-0.24
+1.34
+1.17
+2.96
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 8B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
13
17
Thomas Demaio
Vincent Vinciguerra
James Monahan
Richard Hall
10
10
9
10
1:42.98L
1:43.61L
1:45.04L
1:49.26L
+0.04
-15.86
-0.64
+0.45
A
A*
A
BB
JO
JO*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
19
20
28
34
36
38
39
44
45
48
53
58
66
67
69
74
Victoria Grosskopf
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Canudas
Jenna Mond
Taylor Dixon
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Libohova
Hanna Lin
Jessica Guo
Abigail Dimaculangan
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Anna Libohova
Karsten Pergan
Kacey McGorry
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
32.84L
33.07L
33.16L
33.61L
34.25L
34.31L
34.39L
34.46L
34.74L
34.77L
34.92L
35.12L
35.67L
36.48L
36.50L
36.84L
37.70L
+0.50
+0.27
-0.96
-0.42
-0.04
-2.16
***  
-2.26
-0.07
-0.42
+0.28
+0.64
-3.56
-0.50
-1.29
-1.88
***  
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B*

















 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
39
41
45
54
Ryan Matheson
Noah Giunta
Zhimin Zheng
Eren Goral
Adam Albert
12
11
12
12
12
32.82L
35.40L
35.44L
36.05L
36.82L
-0.68
+0.15
-0.76
+0.89
-0.70
BB
B
B
B
B





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 11B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
19
27
35
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
10
10
9
10
34.94L
37.64L
38.74L
40.23L
+0.29
-1.20
+0.23
+1.94
A
BB
BB
BB
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 12B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Thomas Demaio
10
35.84L
+0.82
BB
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
22
28
29
33
39
41
45
46
47
48
54
Jessica Chen
Isabel Xu
Victoria Grosskopf
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
Kacey McGorry
Jessica Guo
Karsten Pergan
Anna Libohova
Taylor Dixon
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
39.98L
39.98L
41.03L
41.17L
41.49L
42.77L
42.98L
43.50L
43.62L
43.63L
43.69L
44.86L
***  
-1.17
-1.40
-3.74
-5.03
-2.60
-3.34
-2.06
***  
+0.77
-1.92
***  
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B
B*
B*












 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
14
18
27
41
49
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Eric Wang
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Eren Goral
Adam Albert
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
35.32L
38.02L
38.83L
40.30L
42.16L
44.01L
45.98L
-0.27
+0.53
-4.97
+0.25
-4.22
-2.20
-0.91
AA
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B*
 
JO
JO





 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 15A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Emily Herr
8
42.14L
-0.64
A
JO
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 15B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
35
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Sara Louser
10
10
10
41.59L
43.05L
50.02L
+0.49
+0.32
-0.89
A
A
B
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 16B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
11
13
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
10
10
10
9
42.08L
42.53L
44.18L
44.32L
+1.00
-3.35
-0.55
-3.76
A
A*
BB
BB
JO
JO*


 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 17B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
21
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
9
10
3:21.22L
3:35.62L
***  
***  
BB*
BB*
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 17C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
23
29
34
42
45
49
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hanna Lin
Abigail Dimaculangan
Jenna Mond
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
2:50.25L
2:57.54L
3:04.52L
3:07.61L
3:11.11L
3:13.05L
3:17.42L
***  
-13.76
***  
-1.54
***  
***  
-0.43
AA*
A*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
JO*






 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 18B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
3:08.42L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 18C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
27
29
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Eric Wang
12
11
11
12
2:44.70L
2:46.71L
3:02.42L
3:03.35L
+0.10
-1.02
-3.55
***  
AA
AA
BB
BB*
JO
JO

 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
21
24
34
Angelina Harris
Kiersten Clancy
Frankie Pellegrino
Erica Lin
Sophia Genao
13
14
13
14
13
2:19.56L
2:23.85L
2:33.57L
2:35.94L
2:41.56L
-2.05
+1.86
+1.83
***  
-3.90
AA
AA
BB
BB*
BB*
JO




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
9
11
15
17
58
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
CJ Pergan
Kevin Xu
Henry Shemet
Christopher Stange
Neil Boyle
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
2:07.02L
2:09.01L
2:15.57L
2:17.85L
2:18.79L
2:19.40L
2:46.81L
-2.46
-0.01
-1.06
+1.17
-2.00
-6.88
-20.18
AAA
AAA
AA*
A
A
A*
 
SM*
JO
JO
JO



 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
16
25
31
34
37
38
40
45
Emily Bardak
Casey Gavigan
Brittany Coughlin
Kylie Kramer
Keelyn Friberg
Emily Yang
Stephanie Alvarez
Sydney Bernhardt
Rachel Chan
16
18
18
15
16
15
15
15
15
2:34.53L
2:40.23L
2:45.09L
2:50.80L
2:52.30L
2:54.74L
2:55.87L
2:58.55L
3:03.39L
+5.11
+9.61
+12.01
-6.15
+1.55
+3.49
-10.96
+0.61
+2.56
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
SM
JO







 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
15
23
31
Ryan Kaplan
Chris O'Shea
Cameron Kubik
Jack Dillon
16
17
15
15
2:23.35L
2:23.46L
2:28.26L
2:36.20L
+4.31
-3.47
-7.53
-1.49
AA
AA*
A*
BB
SM
SM*
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
10
12
16
21
22
29
36
42
Angelina Harris
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Riley Gavigan
Frankie Pellegrino
Sophia Genao
Erica Lin
Grace Farrell
Samantha Torre
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
1:11.23L
1:13.40L
1:14.63L
1:15.35L
1:16.08L
1:21.62L
1:24.49L
1:28.24L
1:36.64L
1:52.89L
+0.52
-0.99
+0.04
+0.17
+2.00
+1.52
-4.16
-5.78
-0.54
-3.71
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
B*
B*
 
 
JO
JO
JO
JO






 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
10
12
14
Jake Vecchio
Christopher Stange
Brendan Williams
CJ Pergan
Henry Shemet
14
14
14
14
14
1:02.97L
1:07.24L
1:09.95L
1:10.28L
1:10.54L
+0.31
-4.58
-2.55
+0.57
-2.33
AAA
AA*
A*
A
BB
SM
JO*
JO*
JO
JO*
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
12
Charlie Shemet
Jack Dillon
Richard Hall
15
15
10
2:32.09L
2:43.47L
3:25.05L
-5.81
-4.93
***  
BB
B
 
JO*


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
16
42
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Grace Farrell
14
13
14
13
2:28.58L
2:40.65L
2:46.05L
3:21.39L
+2.06
+1.33
+3.47
***  
AAA
A
BB
 
ZSRB
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
12
38
CJ Pergan
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Neil Boyle
14
14
14
13
2:24.96L
2:29.99L
2:35.08L
3:17.70L
-0.25
+2.11
-9.84
***  
AA
AA
A*
 
SM
JO
JO*

 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
17
26
28
36
39
41
44
48
Casey Gavigan
Emily Bardak
Keelyn Friberg
Kylie Kramer
Sarah Chan
Sydney Bernhardt
Emily Yang
Stephanie Alvarez
Rachel Chan
18
16
16
15
17
15
15
15
15
1:10.85L
1:15.69L
1:18.85L
1:20.15L
1:22.44L
1:23.52L
1:25.54L
1:27.37L
1:28.70L
+5.69
+1.84
+0.55
-0.45
+1.62
-2.72
+3.48
-2.44
+3.45
AA
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
SM
JO







 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
14
15
25
30
Chris O'Shea
Ryan Kaplan
Logan Gregory
Josh Louser
Cameron Kubik
Charlie Shemet
17
16
17
15
15
15
1:02.54L
1:02.58L
1:08.09L
1:08.22L
1:11.79L
1:13.05L
+1.39
+0.14
-0.47
-0.93
-3.65
+0.41
AAA
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
JO


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
10
28
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Samantha Torre
13
13
13
13
2:50.69L
3:05.24L
3:14.86L
3:50.65L
-2.08
+6.27
-3.92
-6.48
AAA
A
BB
 
ZSRA*
JO


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
30
Kevin Xu
James Griffin
14
13
3:09.23L
3:32.69L
-3.61
-1.67
BB
 


 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
25
29
32
Casey Gavigan
Kylie Kramer
Rachel Chan
Sarah Chan
18
15
15
17
1:33.44L
1:37.62L
1:39.88L
1:42.24L
-0.98
+2.97
+0.87
+5.53
B
B
B
 




 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
Jack Dillon
15
1:26.21L
-7.04
B*

 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
17
62
63
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Frankie Pellegrino
Grace Farrell
Samantha Torre
13
13
13
13
31.04L
31.39L
37.62L
37.87L
-0.95
+0.09
+0.88
-0.26
A
A
 
 




 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
9
51
54
Christopher Stange
Brendan Williams
Kevin Xu
James Griffin
Neil Boyle
14
14
14
13
13
27.08L
27.79L
28.25L
33.67L
34.27L
-2.81
-1.00
-0.25
+0.50
-2.04
AAA*
AA*
AA*
B
B*
EZ*
JO
JO


 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
24
29
45
46
49
Emily Bardak
Keelyn Friberg
Sarah Chan
Sydney Bernhardt
Stephanie Alvarez
Emily Yang
16
16
17
15
15
15
1:02.63L
1:08.97L
1:10.14L
1:13.57L
1:13.84L
1:14.64L
+0.78
+2.54
+4.05
-2.05
+1.67
+3.97
AAA
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
ZSRB





 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
23
31
34
37
Chris O'Shea
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Logan Gregory
Charlie Shemet
Josh Louser
17
16
15
17
15
15
56.09L
57.56L
59.02L
1:00.85L
1:01.86L
1:04.10L
+0.20
-0.56
-5.00
+0.99
-0.67
-1.18
AAA
AA
AA*
A
A*
BB
ZSRA
SM
JO*



 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
14
5:20.61L
-1.01
AAA
ZSRB*
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Josh Louser
15
5:27.52L
***  
BB*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
16
20
35
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
12
11
12
12
2:41.54L
2:56.59L
2:58.62L
3:12.67L
-4.15
***  
+1.50
-0.83
AAA*
A*
BB
BB*
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
12
12
2:41.45L
2:48.48L
-3.92
+0.12
AA
A
JO
JO
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 43B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
15
24
34
47
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Sara Louser
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
10
10
10
9
10
1:17.23L
1:20.05L
1:23.89L
1:26.51L
1:31.21L
-8.90
-6.80
-6.58
-2.11
+3.35
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
JO*
JO*



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 44B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
14
15
Vincent Vinciguerra
James Monahan
Richard Hall
10
9
10
1:12.62L
1:18.77L
1:18.81L
+1.01
-0.58
+2.08
AAA
A
A
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
21
23
27
28
30
35
39
44
46
49
52
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Alexandre
Hanna Lin
Jessica Guo
Anna Libohova
Abigail Dimaculangan
Taylor Dixon
Kacey McGorry
Emma Libohova
Brennyn Veit
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
37.12L
37.17L
37.94L
38.82L
38.83L
38.98L
39.22L
39.60L
41.02L
41.49L
42.50L
43.06L
-0.72
-0.82
+0.66
-3.71
-0.26
+0.55
+0.55
-0.49
+0.52
-1.89
-3.80
-7.54
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 












 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
13
17
19
23
24
36
48
49
51
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Richie Chiarella
Eric Wang
Ryan Matheson
Eren Goral
Zhimin Zheng
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
33.65L
35.80L
37.03L
37.22L
37.92L
38.07L
41.61L
45.50L
45.99L
47.11L
+0.16
+1.33
-0.89
***  
-4.00
-4.56
+2.34
-0.92
+2.60
-3.97
AA
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
 
 
 
JO
JO








 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 47B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
14
Waela Van Nostrand
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
9
41.87L
42.88L
-1.14
+3.16
BB
BB
JO*
JO
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 48B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
14
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall
10
10
36.40L
42.11L
-6.87
-2.17
AAA*
BB
EZ*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
14
19
20
23
30
33
36
39
40
42
43
47
50
55
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Isabel Xu
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Hanna Lin
Emma Alexandre
Taylor Dixon
Brennyn Veit
Anna Libohova
Abigail Dimaculangan
Jessica Guo
Kacey McGorry
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
39.88L
44.21L
45.01L
45.12L
46.21L
47.42L
47.95L
48.33L
48.56L
48.66L
49.55L
49.74L
50.10L
53.45L
55.00L
-1.57
+0.37
-1.93
+0.00
-0.71
+0.38
-7.75
+0.58
-2.56
+0.78
-0.07
+0.10
+1.28
+4.24
-0.68
AA*
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B*
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
JO














 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
30
33
34
43
47
49
60
64
Eren Goral
Zhimin Zheng
Noah Giunta
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
Ryan Matheson
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Peter Sloniewsky
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
47.04L
47.71L
48.00L
48.08L
50.22L
51.39L
52.92L
55.91L
57.69L
-1.51
+0.74
-1.28
-0.88
+1.21
+1.25
+2.18
-0.07
+1.72
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 51B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
17
30
AvaGrace Monti
Waela Van Nostrand
Hanna Matheson
Sara Louser
10
10
10
10
43.98L
49.32L
51.40L
54.36L
-0.14
-1.07
-0.79
-1.02
AA
BB
BB
BB*
EZ
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 52B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Richard Hall
10
49.86L
-1.12
BB
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
13
24
25
27
30
37
38
41
46
47
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Isabel Xu
Emma Libohova
Victoria Grosskopf
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kacey McGorry
Emma Alexandre
Jessica Guo
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
1:19.41L
1:22.63L
1:25.89L
1:26.55L
1:26.66L
1:29.97L
1:31.64L
1:32.52L
1:32.85L
1:34.78L
1:34.81L
-1.63
-1.22
+1.00
-0.61
+2.75
-5.35
+1.15
-3.68
-8.55
-0.45
+2.72
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B
B
 
 
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
25
28
31
36
49
54
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Eren Goral
Peter Sloniewsky
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Zhimin Zheng
11
12
12
11
12
12
12
1:21.24L
1:31.69L
1:31.75L
1:32.55L
1:33.63L
1:38.94L
1:40.31L
-0.06
-0.85
-1.80
-1.54
-1.29
-0.73
-0.93
A
B
B
B
B
 
 







 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 55B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
23
25
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Sara Louser
10
10
9
10
1:28.65L
1:32.33L
1:39.79L
1:40.46L
-1.64
+1.17
+4.73
-4.90
AA
A
BB
BB
JO
JO

 
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 56B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
11
Vincent Vinciguerra
James Monahan
10
9
1:32.31L
1:35.91L
+2.76
+4.33
BB
BB
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
28
32
36
39
40
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Taylor Dixon
Hanna Lin
12
12
11
11
12
11
2:35.85L
2:37.97L
2:43.26L
2:46.90L
2:48.39L
2:48.57L
+1.23
***  
+1.09
+0.77
-4.56
***  
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*






 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
8
27
31
33
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Antonio Vavalle
Eric Wang
Noah Giunta
12
11
12
11
12
11
2:23.06L
2:29.86L
2:30.17L
2:44.08L
2:48.34L
2:48.58L
+0.41
-4.14
+0.71
***  
-6.99
+5.25
AA
A*
A
BB*
B
B
JO
JO*
JO



 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
13
23
33
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Frankie Pellegrino
Sophia Genao
14
13
14
13
13
2:32.46L
2:37.52L
2:43.61L
2:52.96L
3:01.90L
-1.54
-11.26
-0.11
-1.46
-3.33
AAA
AA*
AA
BB
BB
SM
JO*
JO


 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
Christopher Stange
Henry Shemet
14
14
2:30.10L
2:33.73L
-7.33
-15.69
AA*
AA*
 
 
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
26
Emily Bardak
Victoria Bogdanski
16
15
2:19.67L
2:32.89L
+1.29
+0.27
AA
BB
JO

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
31
32
42
Andrew Stange
Josh Louser
Jack Dillon
Joe Sweeney
17
15
15
16
1:57.56L
2:20.07L
2:21.12L
2:35.20L
+0.61
-2.10
-0.85
***  
AAAA
BB
BB
B*
ZSRA



 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
14
13
2:45.90L
2:51.28L
***  
***  
BB*
BB*
JO*
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Jake Vecchio
14
2:20.40L
-4.28
AAA*
SM
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
23
24
27
28
34
Emily Bardak
Stephanie Alvarez
Natalia Giunta
Emily Yang
Sydney Bernhardt
Rachel Chan
16
15
16
15
15
15
1:09.79L
1:21.02L
1:21.81L
1:22.92L
1:26.96L
1:31.86L
+3.97
-2.10
+3.56
+2.14
-0.14
+4.35
AA
B
B
B
 
 
SM





 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
10
16
28
39
Andrew Stange
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Charlie Shemet
Josh Louser
17
15
16
15
15
58.76L
1:03.58L
1:05.67L
1:07.06L
1:09.90L
+0.11
-5.76
-1.17
-4.56
-3.41
AAA
AA*
A
A*
BB*
ZSRA
SM*
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
21
25
26
39
47
56
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Rebecca Muroff
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sophia Genao
Grace Farrell
Erica Lin
Samantha Torre
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
1:13.08L
1:16.56L
1:23.21L
1:24.92L
1:25.46L
1:28.30L
1:30.47L
1:47.07L
-2.79
+3.20
-2.78
-5.09
-2.84
-7.72
-1.26
-0.05
AA*
A
BB*
B
B
B*
 
 
JO
JO






 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
14
16
23
32
39
43
44
58
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
Noah Mond
Michael Muroff
Shane Muller
William Sun
James Griffin
Neil Boyle
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
1:05.85L
1:08.67L
1:12.93L
1:13.56L
1:16.96L
1:19.77L
1:22.60L
1:22.91L
1:23.09L
1:29.98L
-2.18
-1.97
-1.21
+0.52
-0.75
-2.03
-3.20
+0.64
-6.30
-13.39
AAA*
AA*
A*
A
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
SM*
JO
JO*
JO






 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
11
18
19
Victoria Bogdanski
Natalia Giunta
Stephanie Alvarez
Rachel Chan
15
16
15
15
2:52.84L
2:53.44L
3:12.08L
3:13.00L
+0.58
+10.27
-0.74
+14.60
BB
BB
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
14
15
24
28
Ryan Kaplan
Chris O'Shea
Charlie Shemet
Cameron Kubik
Jack Dillon
Joe Sweeney
16
17
15
15
15
16
2:16.19L
2:17.97L
2:33.18L
2:34.98L
2:44.41L
2:58.97L
+0.59
-1.63
-1.84
-2.45
-2.71
+6.20
AAA
AA
BB
BB
B
 
ZSRB
SM




 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
13
14
29
36
40
41
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Rebecca Muroff
Erica Lin
Sophia Genao
Frankie Pellegrino
Grace Farrell
Samantha Torre
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
1:29.87L
1:34.07L
1:35.40L
1:41.97L
1:46.18L
1:51.84L
1:53.13L
-0.11
-5.10
-0.39
+2.68
+3.31
+3.94
+3.08
BB
BB*
BB*
B
 
 
 
JO






 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
16
17
19
21
27
48
50
52
Christopher Stange
Brendan Williams
Noah Mond
Kevin Xu
Michael Muroff
William Sun
James Griffin
Neil Boyle
Shane Muller
14
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
1:21.88L
1:25.95L
1:27.21L
1:27.99L
1:28.27L
1:28.71L
1:39.52L
1:40.69L
1:44.20L
+2.38
-13.26
-0.15
-0.56
-2.41
-0.73
-8.01
***  
-0.11
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
JO








 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
15
22
25
28
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Yang
Natalia Giunta
Rachel Chan
Sydney Bernhardt
16
14
15
16
15
15
3:04.93L
3:09.69L
3:17.13L
3:24.93L
3:35.16L
3:44.85L
+4.98
-0.90
+8.07
+5.23
+6.76
+7.41
A
A
BB
B
B
 
JO
JO




 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
15
19
Jack Dillon
Chris O'Shea
Josh Louser
15
17
15
2:58.31L
3:00.54L
3:14.04L
-3.94
***  
***  
BB
B*
B*



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
14
21
23
44
52
55
Kiersten Clancy
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Erica Lin
Frankie Pellegrino
Rebecca Muroff
Grace Farrell
Samantha Torre
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
1:06.15L
1:08.56L
1:09.43L
1:10.14L
1:17.09L
1:21.65L
1:27.71L
+0.94
-2.44
+0.48
+0.38
-1.45
+1.03
+2.22
AA
A*
A
BB
B
 
 







 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
10
15
32
33
39
53
63
68
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Christopher Stange
Kevin Xu
Henry Shemet
Michael Muroff
William Sun
Noah Mond
Shane Muller
James Griffin
Neil Boyle
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
58.23L
59.78L
59.95L
1:01.93L
1:02.71L
1:07.66L
1:07.82L
1:09.02L
1:12.39L
1:15.78L
1:17.79L
-2.16
-3.97
-1.10
+0.04
-1.62
-2.31
-0.21
-2.97
+0.32
-0.74
-5.40
AAA*
AAA*
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
 
EZ*
JO*
JO
JO
JO*






 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
37
39
40
Victoria Bogdanski
Sydney Bernhardt
Emily Yang
Stephanie Alvarez
15
15
15
15
33.13L
33.40L
33.61L
33.89L
+0.03
-1.18
+1.95
+0.65
BB
BB*
BB
BB




 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
13
23
24
30
60
Andrew Stange
Chris O'Shea
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Charlie Shemet
Joe Sweeney
17
17
15
16
15
16
26.04L
26.43L
27.29L
27.40L
27.83L
31.42L
-0.30
-0.69
-3.91
-0.89
-1.98
+0.04
AA
AA*
A*
A*
A*
B
ZSRB
ZSRB*
JO*
JO*
JO*

 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Annabel Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
 
9
8
10
10
2:22.65L
36.95L
35.82L
36.84L
33.04L
 
-1.56
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 
JO*
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Richie Chiarella
37.39
1:22.36
(44.97)
2:09.30
(46.94)
2:54.68
(45.38)
 
 
Female 8 & U 200 Free  # 3A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
39.38
1:24.70
(45.32)
2:11.18
(46.48)
2:54.96
(43.78)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
37.97
1:22.10
(44.13)
2:07.23
(45.13)
2:49.16
(41.93)
 
15
Sara Louser
40.35
1:28.53
(48.18)
2:18.40
(49.87)
3:01.99
(43.59)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Richard Hall
37.12
1:21.64
(44.52)
2:09.47
(47.83)
2:54.28
(44.81)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Breast  # 7A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
48.58
1:43.30
(54.72)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Hanna Matheson
53.07
1:47.95
(54.88)
 
17
Annabel Dimaculangan
52.55
1:50.67
(58.12)
 
18
Waela Van Nostrand
54.26
1:52.42
(58.16)
 
27
Sara Louser
55.20
1:57.11
(1:01.91)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Thomas Demaio
49.79
1:42.98
(53.19)
 
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
51.72
1:43.61
(51.89)
 
13
James Monahan
50.67
1:45.04
(54.37)
 
17
Richard Hall
50.58
1:49.26
(58.68)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 17B
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Annabel Dimaculangan
44.16
1:34.45
(50.29)
2:35.56
(1:01.11)
3:21.22
(45.66)
 
21
Waela Van Nostrand
49.64
1:47.13
(57.49)
2:48.23
(1:01.10)
3:35.62
(47.39)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 17C
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hope Farrell
40.18
1:23.96
(43.78)
2:12.97
(49.01)
2:50.25
(37.28)
 
23
Kate Sommerstad
40.85
1:23.60
(42.75)
2:19.16
(55.56)
2:57.54
(38.38)
 
29
Olivia Schlegel
41.21
1:27.07
(45.86)
2:23.43
(56.36)
3:04.52
(41.09)
 
34
Isabel Xu
40.40
1:27.93
(47.53)
2:26.20
(58.27)
3:07.61
(41.41)
 
42
Hanna Lin
42.26
1:30.55
(48.29)
2:30.30
(59.75)
3:11.11
(40.81)
 
45
Abigail Dimaculangan
41.03
1:32.51
(51.48)
2:30.80
(58.29)
3:13.05
(42.25)
 
49
Jenna Mond
45.91
1:36.76
(50.85)
2:34.75
(57.99)
3:17.42
(42.67)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 18B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
40.10
1:28.21
(48.11)
2:28.74
(1:00.53)
3:08.42
(39.68)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 18C
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Liam Preston
34.74
1:15.89
(41.15)
2:08.43
(52.54)
2:44.70
(36.27)
 
7
Hunter Emerson
36.97
1:18.11
(41.14)
2:09.75
(51.64)
2:46.71
(36.96)
 
27
Noah Giunta
38.40
1:22.64
(44.24)
2:20.64
(58.00)
3:02.42
(41.78)
 
29
Eric Wang
41.20
1:27.04
(45.84)
2:24.96
(57.92)
3:03.35
(38.39)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Angelina Harris
33.46
1:08.05
(34.59)
1:44.08
(36.03)
2:19.56
(35.48)
 
8
Kiersten Clancy
33.88
1:10.82
(36.94)
1:47.94
(37.12)
2:23.85
(35.91)
 
21
Frankie Pellegrino
35.03
1:14.22
(39.19)
1:54.51
(40.29)
2:33.57
(39.06)
 
24
Erica Lin
34.26
1:13.91
(39.65)
1:56.11
(42.20)
2:35.94
(39.83)
 
34
Sophia Genao
36.65
1:18.33
(41.68)
2:00.55
(42.22)
2:41.56
(41.01)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Williams
28.86
1:00.90
(32.04)
1:34.24
(33.34)
2:07.02
(32.78)
 
4
Jake Vecchio
29.28
1:01.43
(32.15)
1:34.72
(33.29)
2:09.01
(34.29)
 
9
CJ Pergan
31.07
1:06.08
(35.01)
1:41.49
(35.41)
2:15.57
(34.08)
 
11
Kevin Xu
31.52
1:07.42
(35.90)
1:43.39
(35.97)
2:17.85
(34.46)
 
15
Henry Shemet
31.46
1:06.66
(35.20)
1:43.22
(36.56)
2:18.79
(35.57)
 
17
Christopher Stange
31.63
1:06.67
(35.04)
1:43.61
(36.94)
2:19.40
(35.79)
 
58
Neil Boyle
37.51
1:20.86
(43.35)
2:05.61
(44.75)
2:46.81
(41.20)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Emily Bardak
32.53
1:13.29
(40.76)
2:00.60
(47.31)
2:34.53
(33.93)
 
16
Casey Gavigan
34.41
1:13.37
(38.96)
2:03.16
(49.79)
2:40.23
(37.07)
 
25
Brittany Coughlin
36.24
1:21.22
(44.98)
2:06.39
(45.17)
2:45.09
(38.70)
 
31
Kylie Kramer
37.60
1:21.03
(43.43)
2:12.67
(51.64)
2:50.80
(38.13)
 
34
Keelyn Friberg
38.49
1:23.01
(44.52)
2:13.99
(50.98)
2:52.30
(38.31)
 
37
Emily Yang
38.28
1:25.91
(47.63)
2:14.98
(49.07)
2:54.74
(39.76)
 
38
Stephanie Alvarez
35.94
1:25.00
(49.06)
2:16.54
(51.54)
2:55.87
(39.33)
 
40
Sydney Bernhardt
38.84
1:24.63
(45.79)
2:17.44
(52.81)
2:58.55
(41.11)
 
45
Rachel Chan
40.14
1:27.74
(47.60)
2:22.63
(54.89)
3:03.39
(40.76)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Angelina Harris
34.00
1:11.23
(37.23)
 
7
Kyra Sommerstad
35.40
1:13.40
(38.00)
 
10
Kiersten Clancy
34.43
1:14.63
(40.20)
 
12
Kaitlyn Ehlers
34.24
1:15.35
(41.11)
 
16
Riley Gavigan
34.73
1:16.08
(41.35)
 
21
Frankie Pellegrino
37.12
1:21.62
(44.50)
 
22
Sophia Genao
39.50
1:24.49
(44.99)
 
29
Erica Lin
40.48
1:28.24
(47.76)
 
36
Grace Farrell
43.99
1:36.64
(52.65)
 
42
Samantha Torre
51.41
1:52.89
(1:01.48)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Charlie Shemet
32.18
1:10.39
(38.21)
1:51.33
(40.94)
2:32.09
(40.76)
 
9
Jack Dillon
35.89
1:17.79
(41.90)
2:01.63
(43.84)
2:43.47
(41.84)
 
12
Richard Hall
41.18
1:35.19
(54.01)
2:31.90
(56.71)
3:25.05
(53.15)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
35.75
1:12.94
(37.19)
1:50.72
(37.78)
2:28.58
(37.86)
 
9
Riley Gavigan
37.85
1:19.08
(41.23)
2:00.15
(41.07)
2:40.65
(40.50)
 
16
Kiersten Clancy
40.18
1:22.89
(42.71)
2:05.07
(42.18)
2:46.05
(40.98)
 
42
Grace Farrell
47.45
1:38.41
(50.96)
2:30.67
(52.26)
3:21.39
(50.72)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
CJ Pergan
34.68
1:11.27
(36.59)
1:48.59
(37.32)
2:24.96
(36.37)
 
7
Jake Vecchio
35.23
1:13.15
(37.92)
1:51.03
(37.88)
2:29.99
(38.96)
 
12
Henry Shemet
35.75
1:14.41
(38.66)
1:54.93
(40.52)
2:35.08
(40.15)
 
38
Neil Boyle
46.33
1:36.81
(50.48)
2:27.78
(50.97)
3:17.70
(49.92)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Casey Gavigan
34.97
1:10.85
(35.88)
 
17
Emily Bardak
37.45
1:15.69
(38.24)
 
26
Keelyn Friberg
38.20
1:18.85
(40.65)
 
28
Kylie Kramer
40.20
1:20.15
(39.95)
 
36
Sarah Chan
40.00
1:22.44
(42.44)
 
39
Sydney Bernhardt
41.06
1:23.52
(42.46)
 
41
Emily Yang
41.92
1:25.54
(43.62)
 
44
Stephanie Alvarez
42.92
1:27.37
(44.45)
 
48
Rachel Chan
42.67
1:28.70
(46.03)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Chris O'Shea
31.37
1:02.54
(31.17)
 
2
Ryan Kaplan
30.71
1:02.58
(31.87)
 
14
Logan Gregory
32.99
1:08.09
(35.10)
 
15
Josh Louser
33.29
1:08.22
(34.93)
 
25
Cameron Kubik
35.10
1:11.79
(36.69)
 
30
Charlie Shemet
36.08
1:13.05
(36.97)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Kevin Xu
42.16
1:29.52
(47.36)
2:19.18
(49.66)
3:09.23
(50.05)
 
30
James Griffin
47.79
1:43.21
(55.42)
2:38.82
(55.61)
3:32.69
(53.87)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Casey Gavigan
44.69
1:33.44
(48.75)
 
25
Kylie Kramer
46.06
1:37.62
(51.56)
 
29
Rachel Chan
48.44
1:39.88
(51.44)
 
32
Sarah Chan
49.27
1:42.24
(52.97)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Jack Dillon
41.51
1:26.21
(44.70)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Bardak
30.41
1:02.63
(32.22)
 
24
Keelyn Friberg
32.73
1:08.97
(36.24)
 
29
Sarah Chan
33.58
1:10.14
(36.56)
 
45
Sydney Bernhardt
34.97
1:13.57
(38.60)
 
46
Stephanie Alvarez
35.02
1:13.84
(38.82)
 
49
Emily Yang
35.33
1:14.64
(39.31)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Chris O'Shea
27.05
56.09
(29.04)
 
10
Ryan Kaplan
27.46
57.56
(30.10)
 
23
Cameron Kubik
28.16
59.02
(30.86)
 
31
Logan Gregory
29.06
1:00.85
(31.79)
 
34
Charlie Shemet
29.45
1:01.86
(32.41)
 
37
Josh Louser
30.65
1:04.10
(33.45)
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
34.53
3:21.50
 
(47.48)
1:15.20
 
(40.67)
 
1:54.78
4:45.35
(39.58)
 
2:34.02
5:20.61
(39.24)
(35.26)
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Josh Louser
34.50
3:22.01
 
(49.06)
1:12.80
4:12.46
(38.30)
(50.45)
1:52.87
4:50.27
(40.07)
(37.81)
2:32.95
5:27.52
(40.08)
(37.25)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kate Sommerstad
38.66
1:19.39
(40.73)
2:01.04
(41.65)
2:41.54
(40.50)
 
16
Olivia Schlegel
41.50
1:26.32
(44.82)
2:11.98
(45.66)
2:56.59
(44.61)
 
20
Brennyn Veit
42.02
1:27.06
(45.04)
2:13.23
(46.17)
2:58.62
(45.39)
 
35
Jenna Mond
43.51
1:32.81
(49.30)
2:23.62
(50.81)
3:12.67
(49.05)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam Preston
39.04
1:20.26
(41.22)
2:01.86
(41.60)
2:41.45
(39.59)
 
6
Richie Chiarella
40.04
1:23.35
(43.31)
2:07.53
(44.18)
2:48.48
(40.95)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 43B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
AvaGrace Monti
36.19
1:17.23
(41.04)
 
15
Hanna Matheson
38.06
1:20.05
(41.99)
 
24
Sara Louser
39.86
1:23.89
(44.03)
 
34
Annabel Dimaculangan
41.02
1:26.51
(45.49)
 
47
Waela Van Nostrand
43.82
1:31.21
(47.39)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 44B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
35.60
1:12.62
(37.02)
 
14
James Monahan
37.06
1:18.77
(41.71)
 
15
Richard Hall
36.41
1:18.81
(42.40)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Kate Sommerstad
38.90
1:19.41
(40.51)
 
13
Jessica Chen
39.20
1:22.63
(43.43)
 
24
Isabel Xu
41.48
1:25.89
(44.41)
 
25
Emma Libohova
42.30
1:26.55
(44.25)
 
27
Victoria Grosskopf
42.64
1:26.66
(44.02)
 
30
Jenna Mond
43.04
1:29.97
(46.93)
 
37
Anna Libohova
44.19
1:31.64
(47.45)
 
38
Abigail Dimaculangan
44.99
1:32.52
(47.53)
 
41
Kacey McGorry
45.83
1:32.85
(47.02)
 
46
Emma Alexandre
 
1:34.78
 
 
47
Jessica Guo
44.77
1:34.81
(50.04)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hunter Emerson
39.65
1:21.24
(41.59)
 
25
Ryan Matheson
44.53
1:31.69
(47.16)
 
28
Eren Goral
44.85
1:31.75
(46.90)
 
31
Peter Sloniewsky
44.67
1:32.55
(47.88)
 
36
Sean Muller
44.76
1:33.63
(48.87)
 
49
Adam Albert
48.12
1:38.94
(50.82)
 
54
Zhimin Zheng
48.35
1:40.31
(51.96)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 55B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
42.57
1:28.65
(46.08)
 
9
Hanna Matheson
44.55
1:32.33
(47.78)
 
23
Annabel Dimaculangan
49.10
1:39.79
(50.69)
 
25
Sara Louser
50.19
1:40.46
(50.27)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 56B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Vincent Vinciguerra
44.63
1:32.31
(47.68)
 
11
James Monahan
46.00
1:35.91
(49.91)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Jessica Chen
36.54
1:16.46
(39.92)
1:56.96
(40.50)
2:35.85
(38.89)
 
28
Hope Farrell
35.59
1:17.35
(41.76)
1:59.70
(42.35)
2:37.97
(38.27)
 
32
Olivia Schlegel
36.22
1:17.86
(41.64)
2:01.17
(43.31)
2:43.26
(42.09)
 
36
Isabel Xu
37.36
1:19.69
(42.33)
2:04.13
(44.44)
2:46.90
(42.77)
 
39
Taylor Dixon
39.62
1:22.51
(42.89)
2:05.88
(43.37)
2:48.39
(42.51)
 
40
Hanna Lin
37.09
1:21.01
(43.92)
2:06.20
(45.19)
2:48.57
(42.37)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam Preston
33.27
1:10.12
(36.85)
1:47.24
(37.12)
2:23.06
(35.82)
 
5
Hunter Emerson
34.72
1:13.38
(38.66)
1:52.60
(39.22)
2:29.86
(37.26)
 
8
Richie Chiarella
33.98
1:12.95
(38.97)
1:52.89
(39.94)
2:30.17
(37.28)
 
27
Antonio Vavalle
38.19
1:21.83
(43.64)
2:04.64
(42.81)
2:44.08
(39.44)
 
31
Eric Wang
37.68
1:20.55
(42.87)
2:05.86
(45.31)
2:48.34
(42.48)
 
33
Noah Giunta
38.08
1:20.87
(42.79)
2:05.33
(44.46)
2:48.58
(43.25)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
34.02
1:11.33
(37.31)
1:57.68
(46.35)
2:32.46
(34.78)
 
6
Riley Gavigan
33.90
1:14.15
(40.25)
2:01.10
(46.95)
2:37.52
(36.42)
 
13
Kiersten Clancy
33.81
1:15.51
(41.70)
2:06.75
(51.24)
2:43.61
(36.86)
 
23
Frankie Pellegrino
35.82
1:20.92
(45.10)
2:17.09
(56.17)
2:52.96
(35.87)
 
33
Sophia Genao
39.88
1:25.93
(46.05)
2:21.70
(55.77)
3:01.90
(40.20)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Christopher Stange
30.90
1:10.16
(39.26)
1:55.64
(45.48)
2:30.10
(34.46)
 
8
Henry Shemet
32.14
1:11.49
(39.35)
1:58.69
(47.20)
2:33.73
(35.04)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Bardak
31.89
1:06.46
(34.57)
1:42.73
(36.27)
2:19.67
(36.94)
 
26
Victoria Bogdanski
34.71
1:14.51
(39.80)
1:54.03
(39.52)
2:32.89
(38.86)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
27.56
57.91
(30.35)
1:27.42
(29.51)
1:57.56
(30.14)
 
31
Josh Louser
31.40
1:07.23
(35.83)
1:44.55
(37.32)
2:20.07
(35.52)
 
32
Jack Dillon
31.62
1:07.35
(35.73)
1:44.92
(37.57)
2:21.12
(36.20)
 
42
Joe Sweeney
33.89
1:13.07
(39.18)
1:54.91
(41.84)
2:35.20
(40.29)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
35.76
1:17.32
(41.56)
2:02.38
(45.06)
2:45.90
(43.52)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
35.15
1:18.65
(43.50)
2:05.22
(46.57)
2:51.28
(46.06)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jake Vecchio
30.40
1:04.66
(34.26)
1:41.47
(36.81)
2:20.40
(38.93)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Bardak
32.99
1:09.79
(36.80)
 
23
Stephanie Alvarez
35.54
1:21.02
(45.48)
 
24
Natalia Giunta
37.75
1:21.81
(44.06)
 
27
Emily Yang
37.85
1:22.92
(45.07)
 
28
Sydney Bernhardt
40.12
1:26.96
(46.84)
 
34
Rachel Chan
39.90
1:31.86
(51.96)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
27.58
58.76
(31.18)
 
10
Cameron Kubik
29.61
1:03.58
(33.97)
 
16
Ryan Kaplan
30.67
1:05.67
(35.00)
 
28
Charlie Shemet
31.16
1:07.06
(35.90)
 
39
Josh Louser
32.62
1:09.90
(37.28)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Riley Gavigan
35.29
1:13.08
(37.79)
 
7
Kiersten Clancy
36.63
1:16.56
(39.93)
 
21
Rebecca Muroff
41.45
1:23.21
(41.76)
 
25
Kaitlyn Ehlers
41.82
1:24.92
(43.10)
 
26
Sophia Genao
41.62
1:25.46
(43.84)
 
39
Grace Farrell
42.66
1:28.30
(45.64)
 
47
Erica Lin
43.20
1:30.47
(47.27)
 
56
Samantha Torre
51.66
1:47.07
(55.41)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Williams
31.53
1:05.85
(34.32)
 
5
Jake Vecchio
33.27
1:08.67
(35.40)
 
14
Henry Shemet
 
1:12.93
 
 
16
Kevin Xu
35.50
1:13.56
(38.06)
 
23
Noah Mond
37.67
1:16.96
(39.29)
 
32
Michael Muroff
38.22
1:19.77
(41.55)
 
39
Shane Muller
39.77
1:22.60
(42.83)
 
43
William Sun
39.65
1:22.91
(43.26)
 
44
James Griffin
39.67
1:23.09
(43.42)
 
58
Neil Boyle
43.81
1:29.98
(46.17)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Victoria Bogdanski
41.33
1:26.31
(44.98)
2:09.99
(43.68)
2:52.84
(42.85)
 
11
Natalia Giunta
40.72
1:24.04
(43.32)
2:08.99
(44.95)
2:53.44
(44.45)
 
18
Stephanie Alvarez
45.42
1:34.32
(48.90)
2:24.51
(50.19)
3:12.08
(47.57)
 
19
Rachel Chan
45.36
1:34.62
(49.26)
2:24.36
(49.74)
3:13.00
(48.64)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kaplan
32.56
1:07.56
(35.00)
1:42.42
(34.86)
2:16.19
(33.77)
 
2
Chris O'Shea
32.87
1:08.34
(35.47)
1:43.35
(35.01)
2:17.97
(34.62)
 
14
Charlie Shemet
36.25
1:14.58
(38.33)
1:54.23
(39.65)
2:33.18
(38.95)
 
15
Cameron Kubik
36.55
1:16.00
(39.45)
1:56.61
(40.61)
2:34.98
(38.37)
 
24
Jack Dillon
38.22
1:21.08
(42.86)
2:03.65
(42.57)
2:44.41
(40.76)
 
28
Joe Sweeney
41.78
1:26.63
(44.85)
2:12.86
(46.23)
2:58.97
(46.11)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
42.38
1:29.87
(47.49)
 
13
Rebecca Muroff
44.50
1:34.07
(49.57)
 
14
Erica Lin
44.92
1:35.40
(50.48)
 
29
Sophia Genao
48.85
1:41.97
(53.12)
 
36
Frankie Pellegrino
50.79
1:46.18
(55.39)
 
40
Grace Farrell
53.24
1:51.84
(58.60)
 
41
Samantha Torre
55.29
1:53.13
(57.84)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Christopher Stange
38.21
1:21.88
(43.67)
 
16
Brendan Williams
41.02
1:25.95
(44.93)
 
17
Noah Mond
41.03
1:27.21
(46.18)
 
19
Kevin Xu
41.83
1:27.99
(46.16)
 
21
Michael Muroff
42.16
1:28.27
(46.11)
 
27
William Sun
43.00
1:28.71
(45.71)
 
48
James Griffin
47.95
1:39.52
(51.57)
 
50
Neil Boyle
46.89
1:40.69
(53.80)
 
52
Shane Muller
48.41
1:44.20
(55.79)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Emily Bardak
42.39
1:29.26
(46.87)
2:17.10
(47.84)
3:04.93
(47.83)
 
12
Kyra Sommerstad
44.69
1:32.89
(48.20)
2:21.31
(48.42)
3:09.69
(48.38)
 
15
Emily Yang
45.01
1:35.26
(50.25)
2:26.44
(51.18)
3:17.13
(50.69)
 
22
Natalia Giunta
47.38
1:39.40
(52.02)
2:32.53
(53.13)
3:24.93
(52.40)
 
25
Rachel Chan
48.53
1:42.48
(53.95)
2:38.19
(55.71)
3:35.16
(56.97)
 
28
Sydney Bernhardt
52.19
1:47.94
(55.75)
2:47.08
(59.14)
3:44.85
(57.77)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Jack Dillon
42.19
1:27.02
(44.83)
2:13.91
(46.89)
2:58.31
(44.40)
 
15
Chris O'Shea
40.44
1:26.82
(46.38)
2:13.74
(46.92)
3:00.54
(46.80)
 
19
Josh Louser
42.29
1:31.85
(49.56)
2:23.58
(51.73)
3:14.04
(50.46)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Kiersten Clancy
31.88
1:06.15
(34.27)
 
14
Kaitlyn Ehlers
32.50
1:08.56
(36.06)
 
21
Erica Lin
32.44
1:09.43
(36.99)
 
23
Frankie Pellegrino
33.30
1:10.14
(36.84)
 
44
Rebecca Muroff
36.53
1:17.09
(40.56)
 
52
Grace Farrell
38.22
1:21.65
(43.43)
 
55
Samantha Torre
41.44
1:27.71
(46.27)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Williams
28.32
58.23
(29.91)
 
4
Jake Vecchio
28.12
59.78
(31.66)
 
5
Christopher Stange
28.63
59.95
(31.32)
 
10
Kevin Xu
29.65
1:01.93
(32.28)
 
15
Henry Shemet
29.91
1:02.71
(32.80)
 
32
Michael Muroff
31.98
1:07.66
(35.68)
 
33
William Sun
32.30
1:07.82
(35.52)
 
39
Noah Mond
33.46
1:09.02
(35.56)
 
53
Shane Muller
33.64
1:12.39
(38.75)
 
63
James Griffin
35.86
1:15.78
(39.92)
 
68
Neil Boyle
37.02
1:17.79
(40.77)
 
    Entries first posted: 5/11/2016 - entries close: 5/16/2016 - final posting: 5/17/2016
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (11)
 
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
42.53L
51.12L
1:39.07L


 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (15)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
3:07.94L
1:29.81L
1:16.33L
1:31.50L
3:12.82L
36.06L





 
 
Emily Anderson (18)
 
# 21
# 33
# 39
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2:34.11L
1:15.11L
5:35.10L
1:16.97L
2:44.30L
32.06L





 
 
Emily Bardak (16)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 61
# 65
# 73
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
2:29.42L
1:13.85L
1:01.85L
2:11.95L
1:05.82L
2:59.58L





 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (15)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
3:05.55L
1:26.24L
1:15.62L
1:27.10L
3:37.44L
34.58L





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (15)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:59.26L
1:22.60L
1:45.48L
2:32.62L
2:52.81L
33.25L





 
 
Alyssa Bonneville (16)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:38.58L
1:15.75L
1:22.74L
2:22.72L
2:39.01L
30.89L





 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:59.76L
39.23L
45.37L


 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:45.00L
36.33L
46.32L
42.45L
1:02.49L
1:40.93L





 
 
Rachel Chan (15)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 61
# 65
# 69
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
3:01.35L
1:25.25L
1:39.01L
2:45.29L
1:27.51L
2:58.40L





 
 
Sarah Chan (17)
 
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
1:20.82L
1:36.71L
1:06.09L
2:27.69L
2:51.83L
30.83L





 
 
Jessica Chen (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
1:39.00L
35.00L
39.00L
42.00L
1:40.00L
2:40.00L





 
 
Rita Chen (17)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:36.64L
1:10.95L
1:02.66L
2:21.90L
2:31.70L
29.19L





 
 
Kasidy Chirico (16)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 65
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:50.25L
1:22.88L
1:37.20L
1:12.28L
2:56.77L
31.89L





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)
 
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 59
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
2:21.99L
1:14.59L
2:42.68L
2:56.74L
1:13.36L
1:05.21L





 
 
Brittany Coughlin (18)
 
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
1:14.66L
1:19.46L
1:05.39L
1:13.56L
2:41.80L
2:52.44L





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:53.17L
37.53L
47.11L
44.37L
52.20L
1:39.27L





 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)
 
# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
1:57.71L
40.69L
46.96L
1:28.62L
47.87L
1:45.04L





 
 
Rachel DiTolla (16)
 
# 25
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:31.90L
1:10.65L
1:07.49L
1:09.69L
2:33.04L
30.86L





 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
1:41.00L
36.00L
39.90L
44.00L
43.00L
3:20.00L





 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)
 
# 23
# 31
# 35
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:23.92L
3:23.04L
32.85L
1:30.01L
1:34.58L
1:12.48L





 
 
Grace Farrell (13)
 
# 23
# 31
# 35
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:39.98L
3:52.98L
37.12L
1:36.02L
1:49.55L
1:21.12L





 
 
Hope Farrell (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
1:43.44L
36.26L
3:15.00L
47.44L
48.47L
2:50.00L





 
 
Keelyn Friberg (16)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 61
# 65
# 69
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
2:50.75L
1:18.30L
1:06.48L
2:32.08L
1:23.28L
2:44.96L





 
 
Isabel Fuentes (15)
 
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
1:45.00L
1:59.00L
1:39.00L
3:30.00L
3:40.00L
40.00L





 
 
Casey Gavigan (18)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 61
# 65
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
2:30.62L
1:05.39L
1:34.42L
2:16.24L
1:08.94L
29.49L





 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)
 
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:22.04L
2:45.16L
3:06.50L
2:48.78L
1:16.20L
1:25.00L





 
 
Sophia Genao (13)
 
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
2:52.18L
1:28.65L
3:34.60L
3:05.23L
1:32.08L
1:39.30L





 
 
Natalia Giunta (16)
 
# 21
# 25
# 33
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
2:47.37L
3:02.30L
1:31.93L
1:18.25L
2:43.17L
3:19.70L





 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:46.08L
33.68L
42.43L
40.87L
51.64L
1:29.66L





 
 
Jessica Guo (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:45.00L
40.00L
43.00L
45.00L
47.00L
1:41.00L





 
 
Yasmine Hamdi (16)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
3:06.30L
1:29.56L
1:44.32L
1:26.24L
3:08.10L
3:42.27L





 
 
Angelina Harris (13)
 
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
2:26.58L
1:10.71L
2:40.68L
2:29.84L
1:20.76L
1:15.53L





 
 
Emily Herr (8)
 
# 3A
# 7A
# 15A
# 43A
# 47A
# 51A
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
2:50.00L
1:53.28L
44.78L
1:24.05L
38.20L
53.55L





 
 
Sidney Judson (15)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2:36.70L
1:12.98L
1:05.68L
1:16.39L
2:58.58L
33.45L





 
 
Julianna Kohlus (15)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 61
# 65
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
3:29.90L
1:31.29L
2:04.37L
2:55.81L
1:44.01L
35.74L





 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 61
# 69
# 73
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
2:56.95L
1:20.60L
1:38.12L
2:32.18L
2:54.33L
3:28.77L





 
 
Anna Libohova (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:59.25L
39.62L
45.61L
46.24L
55.24L
1:38.93L





 
 
Emma Libohova (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:49.14L
36.62L
46.52L
46.30L
50.07L
1:42.82L





 
 
Erica Lin (14)
 
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
2:27.00L
1:34.02L
3:20.61L
1:31.73L
1:35.79L
1:10.84L





 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
1:57.31L
38.49L
3:25.00L
48.85L
55.75L
3:05.00L





 
 
Sara Louser (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 47B
# 55B
# 61
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female Open 200 Free
3:21.79L
41.75L
50.91L
51.47L
1:45.36L
3:21.79L





 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)
 
# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
2:00.69L
38.84L
50.32L
1:26.85L
54.71L
1:43.41L





 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:45.00L
40.00L
45.56L
51.98L
51.00L
1:41.40L





 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 61
# 65
# 69
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
2:54.75L
1:22.74L
1:38.63L
2:30.96L
1:21.18L
2:59.16L





 
 
Jenna Mond (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:45.67L
36.47L
3:17.85L
3:22.18L
47.86L
1:35.94L





 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
2:50.00L
38.99L
46.57L
1:26.13L
49.77L
1:36.93L





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (14)
 
# 23
# 27
# 35
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:22.50L
3:05.27L
34.27L
1:25.99L
1:39.17L
1:18.54L





 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:45.68L
38.74L
42.62L
39.28L
50.89L
1:30.73L





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (13)
 
# 19
# 23
# 35
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
2:31.99L
1:20.10L
31.30L
2:54.42L
1:26.04L
1:42.87L





 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
1:58.24L
41.55L
47.03L
50.79L
59.82L
3:05.00L





 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (16)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 65
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
3:00.40L
2:54.08L
1:26.53L
1:21.48L
3:04.17L
33.72L





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 45
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
1:55.13L
36.61L
3:10.00L
43.94L
1:25.72L
2:56.76L





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:53.70L
36.72L
3:11.30L
2:52.25L
55.70L
1:22.22L





 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
 
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 71
# 75
# 79
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female Open 1500 Free
1:15.68L
2:21.92L
3:10.59L
1:29.08L
1:04.57L
18:39.99L





 
 
Samantha Torre (13)
 
# 23
# 31
# 35
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
2:03.65L
3:57.13L
41.19L
1:47.78L
1:50.05L
1:29.14L





 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (10)
 
# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1:56.32L
43.68L
3:20.00L
1:38.41L
50.73L
51.15L





 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:57.16L
39.30L
44.91L
3:10.28L
50.60L
56.83L





 
 
Isabel Xu (11)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
1:50.88L
41.15L
3:12.87L
52.58L
1:29.70L
3:00.15L





 
 
Emily Yang (15)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2:51.67L
1:22.06L
1:10.67L
1:20.78L
3:09.06L
31.66L





 
 
Adam Albert (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
2:20.35L
37.52L
46.89L
57.76L
55.98L
1:48.28L





 
 
Arthur Bances (15)
 
# 22
# 34
# 40
# 66
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
2:49.13L
1:31.88L
7:08.67L
1:25.00L
3:14.49L
31.94L





 
 
Nicholas Bogush (16)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
2:39.11L
1:17.82L
1:04.32L
1:21.15L
2:46.75L
3:11.73L





 
 
Neil Boyle (13)
 
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
3:06.99L
3:15.00L
36.31L
1:43.37L
1:53.00L
1:23.19L





 
 
Richard Chiarella (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 58
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
3:07.84L
1:53.23L
40.05L
2:50.75L
41.19L
2:29.46L





 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1:53.21L
37.47L
48.43L
1:21.97L
47.58L
53.53L





 
 
John Dillon (15)
 
# 22
# 26
# 34
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
2:45.27L
2:48.40L
1:33.25L
2:30.30L
2:47.12L
3:11.24L





 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 46
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
1:44.26L
39.11L
2:48.84L
34.70L
1:22.01L
2:34.46L





 
 
Owen Gavigan (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
2:07.40L
37.42L
44.54L
41.67L
57.17L
3:00.81L





 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 6
# 10
# 18C
# 46
# 50
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
1:44.88L
36.44L
3:05.97L
37.92L
50.50L
2:43.33L





 
 
Eren Goral (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:59.32L
37.98L
46.21L
46.36L
52.45L
1:41.24L





 
 
Logan Gregory (17)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:32.79L
1:08.56L
59.86L
1:06.74L
2:27.46L
28.82L





 
 
James Griffin (13)
 
# 24
# 32
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
1:52.83L
3:48.21L
35.41L
1:29.00L
1:47.53L
1:24.66L





 
 
Richard Hall III (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 44B
# 48B
# 56B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
2:50.00L
2:00.96L
45.88L
1:26.38L
44.28L
1:39.56L





 
 
David He (15)
 
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
2:20.09L
1:08.27L
1:27.46L
2:22.42L
3:08.19L
27.52L





 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:19.04L
1:02.44L
58.12L
1:06.84L
2:15.60L
28.29L





 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:41.38L
35.92L
47.29L
46.92L
48.76L
1:48.60L





 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 6
# 10
# 18C
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:58.18L
38.36L
3:25.00L
46.36L
40.00L
1:36.73L





 
 
Robert Kohlus (17)
 
# 22
# 26
# 34
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:36.21L
2:39.02L
1:36.52L
1:06.13L
2:35.52L
29.25L





 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:37.20L
1:15.44L
1:04.02L
1:09.34L
2:41.28L
31.20L





 
 
Declan Kubik (13)
 
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
3:14.05L
1:41.00L
35.98L
1:41.06L
2:00.67L
1:29.31L





 
 
Joshua Louser (15)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
2:36.04L
1:10.42L
1:05.28L
1:13.31L
2:32.19L
3:05.00L





 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
2:04.21L
36.01L
46.38L
42.63L
55.70L
1:34.98L





 
 
James Monahan (9)
 
# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
# 44B
# 52B
# 56B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
1:56.27L
38.03L
48.08L
1:26.21L
55.61L
1:40.39L





 
 
Noah Mond (14)
 
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
1:17.71L
1:29.42L
1:11.99L


 
 
Sean Muller (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:45.00L
41.00L
44.00L
52.00L
55.00L
1:46.00L





 
 
Shane Muller (13)
 
# 24
# 28
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
1:31.00L
3:10.00L
36.00L
1:40.00L
1:45.00L
1:20.00L





 
 
Michael Muroff (14)
 
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:37.71L
1:16.27L
32.62L
1:21.80L
1:38.70L
1:09.97L





 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 70
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
2:26.93L
1:01.15L
55.89L
2:15.87L
3:14.64L
27.12L





 
 
Chester Pergan III (14)
 
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:20.29L
1:13.06L
2:29.99L
2:36.65L
1:10.67L
1:05.98L





 
 
Liam Preston (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 18C
# 42
# 46
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
1:38.57L
30.43L
2:48.05L
2:45.37L
34.20L
2:24.49L





 
 
Peter Sanders (16)
 
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 66
# 70
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
2:53.96L
1:11.37L
1:39.27L
2:10.86L
1:22.26L
2:32.92L





 
 
Charles Shemet (15)
 
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:37.90L
1:12.64L
1:36.75L
1:11.62L
2:36.15L
29.81L





 
 
Henry Shemet (14)
 
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:28.97L
1:17.43L
2:44.92L
2:49.42L
1:18.16L
1:10.68L





 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
2:07.16L
38.11L
44.49L
51.08L
1:02.82L
1:45.00L





 
 
Andrew Stange (17)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 66
# 70
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
2:16.88L
1:05.96L
53.83L
1:56.83L
58.61L
2:31.54L





 
 
Christopher Stange (14)
 
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:26.28L
1:11.82L
29.89L
2:45.71L
1:25.17L
1:23.02L





 
 
William Sun (13)
 
# 20
# 24
# 32
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:29.98L
1:19.37L
3:12.06L
1:23.44L
1:30.10L
1:08.51L





 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:49.13L
1:18.77L
1:11.89L
2:36.60L
2:52.77L
31.38L





 
 
Antonio Vavalle (11)
 
# 6
# 10
# 18C
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:54.25L
37.34L
3:30.00L
51.06L
55.81L
1:39.00L





 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)
 
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 64
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:13.25L
1:05.06L
2:29.85L
2:19.62L
1:10.64L
1:03.75L





 
 
Brian Veit (13)
 
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 72
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:40.42L
2:56.79L
35.91L
3:10.02L
1:25.82L
1:50.40L





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)
 
# 8B
# 16B
# 18B
# 44B
# 48B
# 56B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
1:59.47L
44.20L
3:10.00L
1:17.14L
43.27L
1:36.83L





 
 
Shuping Wang (12)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 46
# 50
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
1:43.49L
43.80L
3:35.29L
41.92L
48.96L
2:55.33L





 
 
Brendan Williams (14)
 
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:09.48L
1:12.50L
28.79L
1:08.28L
1:39.21L
1:01.09L





 
 
Kevin Xu (14)
 
# 20
# 32
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:19.27L
3:12.84L
28.51L
1:13.04L
1:28.55L
1:02.06L





 
 
Steven Zhao (17)
 
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
2:39.75L
1:08.15L
1:24.40L
2:12.64L
2:30.48L
3:05.56L





 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
2:00.08L
39.65L
53.13L
54.09L
54.77L
1:56.17L
 
 
Number of athletes: 108