Summer Fun - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 6/18-19/2016
  HomeLast update:  06-26-2016
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SM
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.89L
1:05.11L
42.76L
1:34.68L
2:25.29L
1:51.60L
B*
 
B*
B*
 
B*






# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
# 37A
# 41A
# 45A
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Back
6
11
8
7
11
7
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Adam Albert (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.99L
4:30.56L
36.86L
1:21.60L
2:04.46L
42.25L
 
 
B
B*
 
B*






# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
61
45
44
52
70
30
-3.62
-26.20
+0.04
-3.20
-15.89
-3.73
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.14L
1:28.61L
3:29.87L
BB
 
B



# 17
# 21
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
32
40
20
+0.13
+7.59
-2.54
 
 
Emily Anderson (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
3:00.81L
 
A
 
SM
# 25
# 29
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
---
6
---  
+16.51
 
 
Emily Bardak (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.92L
2:38.53L
3:07.24L
2:32.44L
1:16.27L
1:02.53L
AA
A
BB
AA
BB
AAA
SM
 
JO
ZSRB
JO
ZSRB
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
13
15
12
9
15
4
+3.10
+0.45
+7.29
+3.02
+2.42
+0.68
 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.57L
1:25.50L
2:58.42L
1:22.97L
1:44.62L
B
B*
B
B
 


 


# 17
# 21
# 25
# 63
# 67
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
38
37
28
32
28
-2.66
-1.46
-0.56
-0.55
+0.86
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.66L
3:35.29L
BB
B


# 17
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
33
21
+6.04
+6.66
 
 
Neil Boyle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:34.60L
1:17.85L
2:45.07L
3:22.95L
34.67L
 
 
 
B*
 
 
 





# 16
# 24
# 32
# 54
# 62
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
---
47
47
38
19
47
---  
+4.62
+0.06
-1.74
+5.25
+0.40
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.40L
3:52.61L
36.36L
1:17.37L
1:50.56L
41.38L
B*
B*
B
BB*
 
BB*






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
42
34
56
44
49
41
-8.37
-16.08
+0.69
***  
+3.68
-1.39
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.60L
4:17.05L
36.40L
1:16.31L
1:56.54L
38.44L
BB*
 
B
BB
 
A*






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
20
41
58
37
61
19
-5.81
-27.55
+2.15
-0.73
-2.11
-4.54
 
 
Rachel Chan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.24L
3:35.80L
35.15L
1:26.64L
1:42.85L
1:18.77L
B*
B
B
B
 
B






# 21
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
36
22
37
39
27
45
-2.27
+7.40
+1.77
+1.39
+3.84
+6.53
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.27L
3:38.72L
32.74L
1:10.96L
1:39.99L
37.76L
BB
BB
A
A
BB*
A*






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
10
25
14
17
19
14
+0.56
+4.13
-0.06
+0.45
***  
-2.22
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.34L
32.59L
5:05.56L
1:08.27L
1:43.06L
5:53.14L
A*
BB
AA*
A*
B*
AA*
JO*

JO
JO*

JO*
# 2
# 10
# 14C
# 40
# 44
# 52C
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 400 IM
13
14
5
6
28
8
-3.61
-0.50
-7.29
-2.76
-7.88
***  
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:44.90L
1:17.38L
1:06.62L
2:42.43L
3:15.08L
31.00L
A
BB
AA
A
BB
A
JO


 


# 15
# 23
# 31
# 61
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
7
14
8
7
13
8
+1.29
+4.02
+1.41
-0.15
+6.80
+0.62
 
 
Brittany Coughlin (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.94L
A
SM
# 29
Female Open 200 Breast
4
+5.50
 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.15L
48.70L
36.58L
1:18.54L
1:45.18L
1:33.92L
BB
BB
BB
A
A
BB
JO*
JO
JO
JO
JO

# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
10
7
9
7
6
6
-1.34
+0.28
+1.56
+0.60
+2.24
+2.40
 
 
Jack Dillon (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.51L
2:41.52L
2:59.14L
BB*
B
BB



# 22
# 26
# 30
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
25
18
16
-6.35
-2.89
+0.83
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.21L
3:52.78L
35.03L
1:17.23L
1:49.88L
43.22L
B
B*
BB
BB
B
B*






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
47
35
38
41
44
64
+0.61
***  
+0.55
-1.17
+0.90
-3.89
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.14L
50.77L
38.40L
1:24.25L
1:50.31L
1:38.25L
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO
JO




# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
9
17
16
18
17
20
+1.42
+3.34
+1.45
-2.26
+0.98
+3.19
 
 
Rachel Ditolla (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.82L
1:16.26L
2:53.77L
2:41.03L
1:18.22L
1:09.18L
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
BB


 
JO


# 17
# 21
# 25
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
29
26
23
13
22
28
+10.00
+6.57
+20.73
+9.13
+7.57
+1.69
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:48.52L
1:25.37L
1:30.34L
1:16.02L
3:11.31L
30.68L
A*
B
BB
BB
BB
AA*




JO*

# 15
# 23
# 27
# 57
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
11
30
13
13
10
7
-5.82
+0.45
+0.47
+0.84
-3.55
-0.36
 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.43L
32.67L
5:13.75L
1:09.19L
1:33.37L
37.61L
A
BB
A*
A*
BB
A
JO

JO*
JO*

JO
# 2
# 10
# 14C
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
8
15
11
11
9
8
-0.40
+0.06
-22.39
-1.43
-3.65
+0.12
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.17L
3:06.78L
5:31.20L
1:11.15L
1:25.48L
38.20L
BB*
AA
BB*
A*
AAA*
A*

JO


EZ*

# 1
# 5
# 13C
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
24
3
16
19
2
15
-15.35
+0.76
***  
-2.61
-1.72
-4.30
 
 
Isabel Fuentes (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:10.49L
35.54L
 
B*


# 17
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
43
38
***  
***  
 
 
Casey Gavigan (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.74L
AA
 
# 25
Female Open 200 Back
7
+9.57
 
 
Owen Gavigan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.31L
4:15.32L
B
 


# 2
# 6
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
32
44
-5.50
***  
 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.10L
1:13.81L
2:38.63L
AA
AA
AA*
JO
JO
 
# 15
# 23
# 25
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
3
4
16
-0.42
+0.73
-0.69
 
 
Sophia Genao (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.33L
1:25.37L
1:37.04L
1:22.81L
3:29.77L
33.25L
BB
B
B
B
B
BB






# 15
# 23
# 27
# 57
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
20
30
24
20
19
34
-4.57
-0.09
-2.25
-1.68
-1.85
-0.75
 
 
Natalia Giunta (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.66L
3:25.45L
32.89L
1:20.26L
1:35.68L
1:12.89L
B
B
BB
BB
B
BB






# 21
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
32
19
32
27
21
36
+3.41
+5.75
+0.84
+4.40
+3.75
+4.78
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.07L
3:41.50L
34.88L
1:14.78L
1:42.92L
DQ    
BB
B*
BB*
BB
B
 





 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
26
28
29
33
27
---
+4.74
***  
-0.37
-1.29
-0.80
---  
 
 
Eren Goral (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.09L
3:37.96L
35.39L
1:18.45L
1:41.45L
42.43L
B
B*
B
B
B
B






# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
31
24
32
42
20
32
-1.20
***  
+0.23
-1.30
-4.95
-1.58
 
 
Logan Gregory (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.18L
1:07.09L
2:43.75L
1:09.07L
1:00.63L
19:18.90L
A
BB
B
BB
A
BB
JO
JO

JO


# 18
# 22
# 26
# 64
# 72
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 1500 Free
18
17
20
17
19
16
-0.75
+0.35
+16.29
+0.98
+0.77
+90.12
 
 
James Griffin (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.77L
1:41.95L
1:16.64L
2:46.09L
DQ    
34.30L
B
 
 
 
 
B




 

# 24
# 28
# 32
# 54
# 62
# 70
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
35
34
46
40
---
46
+1.68
+2.43
+0.86
***  
---  
+1.13
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.92L
1:36.42L
39.86L
AA
BB
BB



# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
13
9
27
-0.37
-0.37
-1.17
 
 
Jessica Guo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.49L
4:05.69L
37.01L
1:25.16L
1:57.06L
42.46L
B
 
B
B
 
B






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
48
39
61
73
62
56
+2.26
***  
+2.37
+5.42
+3.08
-1.16
 
 
Richard Hall (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.74L
49.42L
35.20L
1:49.63L
1:31.10L
1:33.73L
A*
BB
A*
BB
A*
A
JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 42B
# 46B
# 50B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
7
11
6
9
5
4
-1.37
-0.44
-2.18
+0.82
-2.53
+1.26
 
 
Angelina Harris (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.70L
1:19.42L
1:07.72L
2:34.59L
1:12.97L
2:55.76L
AA*
BB
A
AAA
A
AA
SM*


SM*
JO
SM
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 55
# 57
# 65
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
7
20
13
6
11
1
-18.07
+0.73
+1.14
-1.67
+2.26
+5.07
 
 
David He (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.62L
1:02.93L
2:49.81L
1:05.34L
1:14.19L
58.19L
A*
AA
A*
AA*
AA
AA
JO*
SM
JO*
SM*
SM
SM*
# 18
# 22
# 30
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
21
7
10
6
10
11
-10.80
-0.32
-18.38
-2.93
-0.27
-0.64
 
 
Emily Herr (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.24L
46.49L
35.21L
1:19.80L
1:41.96L
1:23.35L
AAA
A
A
A
A
AAA*
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
EZ*
# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
# 37A
# 41A
# 49A
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Fly
1
1
1
1
1
1
+0.90
+0.76
+0.66
+1.92
-0.24
-2.91
 
 
Sidney Judson (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.16L
1:14.48L
2:32.48L
1:09.58L
1:22.01L
1:03.30L
AA
BB
AA*
AAA*
AA
AA*
SM*
JO*
 
SM
SM
SM*
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
8
21
8
2
6
6
-0.81
-1.91
-4.81
-2.14
-0.70
-2.38
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.99L
1:17.82L
58.00L
AAA
A*
AA
ZSRA
JO
SM
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
2
16
9
-0.45
-1.94
+0.44
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.27L
4:00.67L
35.82L
1:18.72L
1:50.12L
42.90L
 
 
B
B
 
B






# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
40
41
38
45
44
35
-5.98
***  
-0.06
-1.56
-8.06
+1.13
 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.72L
1:04.84L
2:55.78L
A*
A
BB*
JO*
JO

# 18
# 22
# 30
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
22
10
13
-5.41
+1.26
***  
 
 
Anna Libohova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.09L
3:44.91L
37.01L
1:21.98L
1:45.93L
41.99L
B
B*
B
B
B
B






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
33
31
61
64
37
48
+1.05
***  
+0.51
+0.06
-1.41
-1.70
 
 
Emma Libohova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.98L
3:37.57L
34.48L
1:14.96L
1:37.56L
41.34L
B*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
37
21
29
33
12
40
-18.31
+3.63
-0.26
+1.84
+0.50
-0.15
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.30L
1:30.31L
1:09.44L
1:28.05L
3:06.44L
32.28L
BB
 
A
B
B
BB




 

# 15
# 23
# 31
# 57
# 61
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
23
51
17
25
23
17
-1.60
-0.16
+0.49
-0.19
-6.81
+0.87
 
 
Hanna Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.92L
3:38.66L
34.49L
1:17.41L
1:40.16L
41.88L
B
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
36
24
30
46
20
46
-0.87
***  
-0.28
-0.24
-1.11
+0.83
 
 
Jason Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.95L
2:35.12L
4:21.87L
2:17.06L
1:10.35L
17:06.55L
A*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA*
SM*
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRA*
# 26
# 30
# 36
# 56
# 68
# 74
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 1500 Free
6
3
3
2
4
4
-3.65
+6.33
-5.64
-1.00
+0.90
-26.15
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.03L
1:08.17L
2:27.88L
1:07.71L
1:04.38L
20:13.59L
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB*


JO
SM*


# 18
# 22
# 26
# 64
# 72
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 1500 Free
32
19
9
9
38
19
-1.04
-1.73
+0.72
-0.51
+0.28
***  
 
 
Sara Louser (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.70L
4:06.28L
40.62L
1:20.71L
1:54.09L
48.14L
 
 
 
B
 
 






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
64
40
77
62
56
79
***  
***  
-1.13
-3.18
-0.06
-1.88
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.11L
1:51.01L
1:31.36L
BB
BB
AA


JO
# 37B
# 41B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
13
19
2
+2.06
+3.06
+1.14
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.59L
1:44.50L
42.90L
BB
B*
B



# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
26
35
35
+0.58
-4.34
+0.74
 
 
James Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.31L
50.09L
38.00L
1:22.56L
1:46.94L
1:34.52L
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

JO


JO

# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
14
14
12
13
8
7
-3.58
+0.89
+2.49
+3.79
+1.90
+2.94
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.57L
42.56L
34.76L
1:19.66L
1:36.56L
DQ    
AA*
AAA*
AA
A
AA
 
JO
EZ
JO
JO
EZ
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 41B
# 49B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1
1
1
6
3
---
-5.04
-1.42
+0.11
+2.43
+0.83
---  
 
 
Lila Monti (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.50L
57.59L
41.80L
1:30.32L
2:04.67L
1:44.70L
B*
B*
B*
BB*
B*
BB*






# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
# 37A
# 41A
# 45A
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Back
5
4
6
5
3
3
***  
***  
-7.88
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Michael Muroff (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.27L
1:29.47L
1:09.55L
BB*
B
BB



# 24
# 28
# 32
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
23
19
27
-0.50
+1.20
+1.89
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.74L
1:35.10L
1:19.76L
B
BB
B



# 23
# 27
# 31
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
27
16
48
+1.53
+1.03
+2.67
 
 
Chris O'Shea (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.47L
1:05.18L
1:01.93L
1:26.36L
18:38.53L
AA
A
AAA
B*
A
SM
JO
ZSRA

SM
# 18
# 22
# 64
# 68
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 1500 Free
10
11
1
24
15
+6.05
+0.24
+0.78
***  
+77.90
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:54.91L
3:03.16L
1:49.66L
2:33.74L
1:22.03L
3:00.91L
BB
B
 
BB
B
B





 
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 61
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
17
12
43
20
19
18
+1.95
+4.85
+6.79
+2.00
+1.93
+2.76
 
 
CJ Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.95L
2:31.79L
1:09.51L
1:07.62L
1:08.42L
AA*
A
AA
A
AA
 
JO
JO
JO
EZ*
# 16
# 20
# 24
# 58
# 64
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
9
4
7
6
14
-4.70
-2.33
+0.08
-2.09
-1.01
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.44L
29.62L
4:58.82L
1:04.15L
1:35.03L
5:43.87L
AA
AAA
AA*
AAA
BB
AA*
JO
JO
JO
EZ

JO*
# 2
# 10
# 14C
# 40
# 44
# 52C
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 400 IM
3
1
3
2
11
5
-0.26
+0.22
-10.15
-0.38
-3.40
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.23L
1:02.56L
41.30L
1:29.22L
2:12.94L
1:41.90L
BB*
 
B*
BB*
B*
BB*






# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
# 37A
# 41A
# 45A
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Back
3
7
5
4
6
1
-10.59
-11.09
-4.17
-16.76
-25.47
***  
 
 
Peter Sanders (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.07L
DQ    
2:35.39L
A
 
BB
JO
 

# 18
# 22
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
23
---
14
+1.21
---  
+2.47
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.20L
33.75L
5:37.96L
1:14.71L
1:40.67L
38.28L
B
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
A*






# 1
# 9
# 13C
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
26
22
20
30
24
18
-0.58
+0.14
***  
-0.44
-1.77
-2.15
 
 
Charlie Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.40L
1:08.01L
2:36.96L
2:32.63L
1:11.83L
1:30.65L
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B



JO


# 18
# 22
# 26
# 60
# 64
# 68
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
37
18
15
10
22
27
+1.12
+0.95
+3.78
+0.54
-0.81
-1.53
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.23L
1:11.68L
1:02.30L
1:10.84L
2:35.46L
3:02.26L
AA
A
AA*
BB
A
BB*
 
JO
JO
JO
JO

# 16
# 24
# 32
# 58
# 62
# 66
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
10
10
10
8
10
9
-1.50
-1.25
-0.41
+0.30
+0.38
-14.34
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.26L
3:56.56L
39.80L
1:18.45L
1:54.32L
42.63L
 
 
 
B
 
B






# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
46
37
61
42
56
33
-7.93
***  
+1.69
-3.74
-12.84
-1.86
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.24L
34.77L
5:17.49L
1:12.26L
37.10L
6:07.96L
BB
BB
A*
A*
A*
A*


JO*

JO*
JO*
# 1
# 9
# 13C
# 39
# 47
# 51C
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 400 IM
19
35
12
21
12
17
-0.53
+0.31
-24.43
-1.20
-2.53
***  
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.11L
1:10.90L
1:05.21L
2:15.61L
2:27.13L
18:36.84L
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SM
SM
JO
SM
ZSRA
ZSRB*
# 15
# 23
# 31
# 53
# 61
# 74
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female Open 1500 Free
2
2
4
4
1
14
+2.65
+1.63
+0.64
-1.53
+0.61
-3.15
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.90L
37.86L
6:16.99L
1:22.54L
1:50.56L
1:38.12L
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
JO*





# 8A
# 12A
# 14A
# 38A
# 42A
# 46A
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 400 Free
Male 8 & U 100 Free
Male 8 & U 100 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 Back
2
1
1
1
1
1
-11.87
-3.21
***  
-12.36
***  
***  
 
 
Georgina Stampelos (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.84L
1:26.49L
3:41.29L
B
 
 



# 17
# 21
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
42
39
23
+5.04
+2.43
+6.83
 
 
Andrew Stange (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.29L
58.48L
4:22.21L
2:15.19L
2:13.54L
54.48L
AAAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
# 18
# 22
# 36
# 56
# 60
# 72
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
2
1
5
1
3
1
+0.34
-0.17
-2.60
-1.71
+2.21
+0.95
 
 
Christopher Stange (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.57L
1:18.49L
1:01.16L
1:05.79L
3:07.05L
27.07L
AA
A
AA
AA
BB
AAA
 
JO
JO
JO

EZ
# 16
# 28
# 32
# 58
# 66
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
8
4
7
3
12
3
+1.47
-1.01
+1.21
-1.45
-0.30
-0.01
 
 
William Sun (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.04L
1:21.62L
1:08.46L
1:19.11L
2:55.48L
31.44L
BB
B
BB
B
B
BB*
 





# 16
# 24
# 32
# 58
# 62
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
24
29
25
21
16
32
-2.56
-0.65
+0.64
-0.26
+1.44
-0.92
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.28L
51.81L
39.83L
1:52.66L
1:39.43L
1:48.11L
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB






# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 41B
# 45B
# 49B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
19
23
24
23
22
12
+3.41
+2.49
+1.54
+1.41
-7.57
+4.04
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.62L
DQ    
35.40L
1:14.61L
1:50.63L
45.56L
 
 
B
BB
 
 

 




# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
42
---
33
32
47
56
***  
---  
+0.67
-0.29
-3.62
-3.25
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.39L
1:01.78L
41.84L
1:42.59L
2:18.78L
1:55.19L
 
 
B*
B*
 
B*






# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
# 37A
# 41A
# 45A
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Back
9
6
7
11
9
9
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.65L
1:29.27L
1:00.34L
AA
B
AA
SM*

JO
# 24
# 28
# 32
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
5
15
6
-1.02
+1.46
+0.56
 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.60L
3:35.46L
36.19L
1:25.79L
1:45.58L
40.96L
B*
BB*
B
 
B
BB






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
44
20
52
78
35
36
-12.29
-30.29
-0.29
+0.24
+3.03
-0.21
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.01L
32.42L
5:46.03L
1:10.23L
1:44.80L
1:25.42L
AAA
AAA
A*
AAA
A
AA*
EZ
EZ
JO*
EZ
JO
JO
# 4B
# 12B
# 14B
# 38B
# 42B
# 50B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 400 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
2
1
3
1
5
1
-0.39
+0.25
***  
-1.38
+1.19
-7.54
 
 
Brendan Williams (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.60L
1:06.34L
58.82L
2:20.61L
28.03L
17:33.22L
AA*
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AAA
 
SM
EZ
SM
JO
SM
# 16
# 24
# 32
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male Open 1500 Free
3
3
4
2
6
8
-7.54
+0.49
+0.59
-4.17
+0.24
+4.60
 
 
Emily Yang (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.94L
3:03.99L
3:16.01L
2:57.49L
1:26.70L
1:33.52L
B
B
BB
BB
B
BB

 




# 21
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 63
# 67
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
38
32
16
29
40
18
+5.16
+8.34
+6.95
+6.24
+4.64
+4.84
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
3:35.07L
36.51L
1:17.30L
1:41.04L
47.09L
 
B*
B
B
B
 
 





# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
---
19
42
40
19
62
---  
***  
+1.07
-1.37
-1.46
-6.04
 
 
Luka Zuric (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.08L
1:00.84L
2:14.66L
2:18.10L
1:03.20L
17:13.51L
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRB*
ZSRA
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 64
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 1500 Free
4
3
2
4
5
5
+0.17
+0.39
-1.22
+1.99
-0.61
+2.98
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
19
20
24
26
33
36
37
42
44
47
48
64
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Canudas
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Anna Libohova
Hanna Lin
Emma Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Abigail Dimaculangan
Jessica Guo
Sara Louser
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
1:23.27L
1:27.24L
1:27.60L
1:29.17L
1:30.20L
1:32.09L
1:33.92L
1:33.98L
1:35.40L
1:35.60L
1:36.21L
1:37.49L
1:44.70L
+0.56
-0.53
-5.81
-15.35
-0.58
+1.05
-0.87
-18.31
-8.37
-12.29
+0.61
+2.26
***  
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B*
B*
B
B
 













 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
13
26
31
32
40
42
46
61
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Noah Giunta
Eren Goral
Owen Gavigan
Zander Klaric
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
1:15.44L
1:18.43L
1:19.34L
1:26.07L
1:31.09L
1:31.31L
1:37.27L
1:38.62L
1:41.26L
2:01.99L
-0.26
-0.40
-3.61
+4.74
-1.20
-5.50
-5.98
***  
-7.93
-3.62
AA
A
A*
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
JO
JO
JO*







 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Fly  # 3A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
9
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
Giuliana Vavalle
8
7
8
7
8
36.24L
46.23L
49.50L
50.89L
55.39L
+0.90
-10.59
***  
***  
***  
AAA
BB*
B*
B*
 
EZ




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 3B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
19
AvaGrace Monti
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
10
9
10
37.57L
41.14L
45.28L
-5.04
+1.42
+3.41
AA*
A
BB
JO
JO

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 4B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
10
14
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
10
10
10
9
36.01L
40.74L
43.15L
44.31L
-0.39
-1.37
-1.34
-3.58
AAA
A*
BB
BB*
EZ
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
20
21
24
25
31
34
35
39
40
41
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Hanna Lin
Jessica Chen
Anna Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Abigail Dimaculangan
Jessica Guo
Sara Louser
Emma Canudas
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
3:06.78L
3:35.46L
3:37.57L
3:38.66L
3:38.72L
3:44.91L
3:52.61L
3:52.78L
4:05.69L
4:06.28L
4:17.05L
+0.76
-30.29
+3.63
***  
+4.13
***  
-16.08
***  
***  
***  
-27.55
AA
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
JO










 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
24
28
37
41
44
45
Zhimin Zheng
Eren Goral
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
Owen Gavigan
Adam Albert
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
3:35.07L
3:37.96L
3:41.50L
3:56.56L
4:00.67L
4:15.32L
4:30.56L
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
-26.20
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 







 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 7A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
7
11
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
8
8
8
7
7
46.49L
57.59L
1:01.78L
1:02.56L
1:05.11L
+0.76
***  
***  
-11.09
***  
A
B*
 
 
 
JO




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 7B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
17
23
AvaGrace Monti
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
10
9
10
42.56L
50.77L
51.81L
-1.42
+3.34
+2.49
AAA*
BB
BB
EZ
JO

 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Breast  # 8A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
8
50.90L
-11.87
BB*
JO*
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 8B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
11
14
Thomas Demaio
Richard Hall
James Monahan
10
10
9
48.70L
49.42L
50.09L
+0.28
-0.44
+0.89
BB
BB
BB
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
22
29
30
35
38
52
56
58
61
61
77
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Libohova
Hanna Lin
Kate Sommerstad
Abigail Dimaculangan
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
Jessica Guo
Anna Libohova
Sara Louser
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
32.74L
33.75L
34.48L
34.49L
34.77L
35.03L
36.19L
36.36L
36.40L
37.01L
37.01L
40.62L
-0.06
+0.14
-0.26
-0.28
+0.31
+0.55
-0.29
+0.69
+2.15
+2.37
+0.51
-1.13
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
 












 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
14
15
29
32
33
38
42
44
61
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Eren Goral
Antonio Vavalle
Zander Klaric
Zhimin Zheng
Adam Albert
Peter Sloniewsky
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
29.62L
32.59L
32.67L
34.88L
35.39L
35.40L
35.82L
36.51L
36.86L
39.80L
+0.22
-0.50
+0.06
-0.37
+0.23
+0.67
-0.06
+1.07
+0.04
+1.69
AAA
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
 
JO









 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 11A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
7
8
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
8
7
8
8
7
35.21L
41.30L
41.80L
41.84L
42.76L
+0.66
-4.17
-7.88
***  
***  
A
B*
B*
B*
B*
JO




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 11B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
16
24
AvaGrace Monti
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
10
9
10
34.76L
38.40L
39.83L
+0.11
+1.45
+1.54
AA
BB
BB
JO


 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 12A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
8
37.86L
-3.21
BB*

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 12B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
9
12
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
10
10
10
9
32.42L
35.20L
36.58L
38.00L
+0.25
-2.18
+1.56
+2.49
AAA
A*
BB
BB
EZ
JO*
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 13C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
16
20
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
12
12
11
5:17.49L
5:31.20L
5:37.96L
-24.43
***  
***  
A*
BB*
BB*
JO*


 
 
Male 8 & U 400 Free  # 14A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
8
6:16.99L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male 9-10 400 Free  # 14B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
5:46.03L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 14C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
11
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
12
12
11
4:58.82L
5:05.56L
5:13.75L
-10.15
-7.29
-22.39
AA*
AA*
A*
JO
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
7
11
17
20
23
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Frankie Pellegrino
Sophia Genao
Erica Lin
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
2:35.11L
2:37.10L
2:44.90L
2:48.52L
2:54.91L
2:57.33L
2:58.30L
+2.65
-0.42
+1.29
-5.82
+1.95
-4.57
-1.60
AAA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
SM
JO
JO




 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
9
10
24
Brendan Williams
Christopher Stange
CJ Pergan
Henry Shemet
William Sun
14
14
14
14
13
2:27.60L
2:31.57L
2:31.95L
2:32.23L
2:46.04L
-7.54
+1.47
-4.70
-1.50
-2.56
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
BB
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
29
32
33
38
42
43
Sidney Judson
Rachel Ditolla
Stephanie Alvarez
Victoria Bogdanski
Sydney Bernhardt
Georgina Stampelos
Isabel Fuentes
15
16
15
16
15
16
15
2:17.16L
2:31.82L
2:37.14L
2:38.66L
2:41.57L
2:47.84L
3:10.49L
-0.81
+10.00
+0.13
+6.04
-2.66
+5.04
***  
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
SM*






 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
10
18
21
22
23
32
37
Andrew Stange
Luka Zuric
Chris O'Shea
Logan Gregory
David He
Cameron Kubik
Peter Sanders
Josh Louser
Charlie Shemet
17
15
17
17
15
15
16
15
16
1:57.29L
2:01.08L
2:06.47L
2:10.18L
2:11.62L
2:11.72L
2:12.07L
2:19.03L
2:21.40L
+0.34
+0.17
+6.05
-0.75
-10.80
-5.41
+1.21
-1.04
+1.12
AAAA
AAA
AA
A
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
SM
JO
JO*
JO*
JO


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
Angelina Harris
Frankie Pellegrino
13
13
2:34.70L
3:03.16L
-18.07
+4.85
AA*
B
SM*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
CJ Pergan
14
2:31.79L
-2.33
A
JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
21
26
32
36
37
38
39
40
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Rachel Ditolla
Natalia Giunta
Rachel Chan
Sydney Bernhardt
Emily Yang
Georgina Stampelos
Stephanie Alvarez
16
15
16
16
15
15
15
16
15
1:08.92L
1:14.48L
1:16.26L
1:21.66L
1:25.24L
1:25.50L
1:25.94L
1:26.49L
1:28.61L
+3.10
-1.91
+6.57
+3.41
-2.27
-1.46
+5.16
+2.43
+7.59
AA
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
B
 
 
SM
JO*







 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
10
11
17
18
19
25
Andrew Stange
Luka Zuric
David He
Cameron Kubik
Chris O'Shea
Logan Gregory
Charlie Shemet
Josh Louser
Jack Dillon
17
15
15
15
17
17
16
15
15
58.48L
1:00.84L
1:02.93L
1:04.84L
1:05.18L
1:07.09L
1:08.01L
1:08.17L
1:10.51L
-0.17
+0.39
-0.32
+1.26
+0.24
+0.35
+0.95
-1.73
-6.35
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
ZSRA
ZSRA
SM
JO
JO
JO



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
14
20
27
30
30
51
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Angelina Harris
Rebecca Muroff
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sophia Genao
Erica Lin
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
14
1:10.90L
1:13.81L
1:17.38L
1:19.42L
1:24.74L
1:25.37L
1:25.37L
1:30.31L
+1.63
+0.73
+4.02
+0.73
+1.53
+0.45
-0.09
-0.16
AA
AA
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
SM
JO






 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
7
10
23
29
35
47
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
CJ Pergan
Henry Shemet
Michael Muroff
William Sun
James Griffin
Neil Boyle
14
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
1:06.34L
1:07.65L
1:09.51L
1:11.68L
1:19.27L
1:21.62L
1:24.77L
1:34.60L
+0.49
-1.02
+0.08
-1.25
-0.50
-0.65
+1.68
+4.62
AAA
AA
AA
A
BB*
B
B
 
SM
SM*
JO
JO




 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
15
16
23
28
32
Casey Gavigan
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Riley Gavigan
Rachel Ditolla
Sydney Bernhardt
Emily Yang
18
15
16
13
16
15
15
2:31.74L
2:32.48L
2:38.53L
2:38.63L
2:53.77L
2:58.42L
3:03.99L
+9.57
-4.81
+0.45
-0.69
+20.73
-0.56
+8.34
AA
AA*
A
AA*
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
9
14
15
18
20
Luka Zuric
Jason Louser
Josh Louser
Peter Sanders
Charlie Shemet
Jack Dillon
Logan Gregory
15
15
15
16
16
15
17
2:14.66L
2:25.95L
2:27.88L
2:35.39L
2:36.96L
2:41.52L
2:43.75L
-1.22
-3.65
+0.72
+2.47
+3.78
-2.89
+16.29
AAA
A*
A
BB
BB
B
B
ZSRA
SM*
JO




 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
16
24
43
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Rebecca Muroff
Sophia Genao
Frankie Pellegrino
13
14
13
13
1:30.34L
1:35.10L
1:37.04L
1:49.66L
+0.47
+1.03
-2.25
+6.79
BB
BB
B
 




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
15
19
34
Christopher Stange
Jake Vecchio
Michael Muroff
James Griffin
14
14
14
13
1:18.49L
1:29.27L
1:29.47L
1:41.95L
-1.01
+1.46
+1.20
+2.43
A
B
B
 
JO



 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
12
16
19
20
21
22
23
Brittany Coughlin
Emily Anderson
Emily Bardak
Emily Yang
Natalia Giunta
Stephanie Alvarez
Victoria Bogdanski
Rachel Chan
Georgina Stampelos
18
18
16
15
16
15
16
15
16
2:57.94L
3:00.81L
3:07.24L
3:16.01L
3:25.45L
3:29.87L
3:35.29L
3:35.80L
3:41.29L
+5.50
+16.51
+7.29
+6.95
+5.75
-2.54
+6.66
+7.40
+6.83
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 
SM
SM
JO






 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
13
16
Jason Louser
David He
Cameron Kubik
Jack Dillon
15
15
15
15
2:35.12L
2:49.81L
2:55.78L
2:59.14L
+6.33
-18.38
***  
+0.83
AAA
A*
BB*
BB
ZSRA
JO*


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
13
17
48
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Angelina Harris
Erica Lin
Rebecca Muroff
14
14
13
14
14
1:05.21L
1:06.62L
1:07.72L
1:09.44L
1:19.76L
+0.64
+1.41
+1.14
+0.49
+2.67
AA
AA
A
A
B
JO




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
7
10
25
27
46
47
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Christopher Stange
Henry Shemet
William Sun
Michael Muroff
James Griffin
Neil Boyle
14
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
58.82L
1:00.34L
1:01.16L
1:02.30L
1:08.46L
1:09.55L
1:16.64L
1:17.85L
+0.59
+0.56
+1.21
-0.41
+0.64
+1.89
+0.86
+0.06
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
BB
BB
 
 
EZ
JO
JO
JO




 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
37
38
Natalia Giunta
Rachel Chan
Isabel Fuentes
16
15
15
32.89L
35.15L
35.54L
+0.84
+1.77
***  
BB
B
B*



 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
Jason Louser
Andrew Stange
15
17
4:21.87L
4:22.21L
-5.64
-2.60
AAA*
AA
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Free  # 37A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
7
11
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
Giuliana Vavalle
8
7
8
7
8
1:19.80L
1:29.22L
1:30.32L
1:34.68L
1:42.59L
+1.92
-16.76
***  
***  
***  
A
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
JO




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 37B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
13
18
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
10
9
1:19.66L
1:22.11L
1:24.25L
+2.43
+2.06
-2.26
A
BB
BB
JO


 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Free  # 38A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
8
1:22.54L
-12.36
BB*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 38B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
13
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
10
10
9
1:10.23L
1:18.54L
1:22.56L
-1.38
+0.60
+3.79
AAA
A
BB
EZ
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
17
19
21
30
33
37
41
44
46
62
64
73
78
Victoria Grosskopf
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Libohova
Emma Canudas
Abigail Dimaculangan
Hannah Brockman
Hanna Lin
Sara Louser
Anna Libohova
Jessica Guo
Brennyn Veit
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
12
1:09.92L
1:10.96L
1:11.15L
1:12.26L
1:14.71L
1:14.96L
1:16.31L
1:17.23L
1:17.37L
1:17.41L
1:20.71L
1:21.98L
1:25.16L
1:25.79L
-0.37
+0.45
-2.61
-1.20
-0.44
+1.84
-0.73
-1.17
***  
-0.24
-3.18
+0.06
+5.42
+0.24
AA
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B
 














 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
11
26
32
33
40
42
42
45
52
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Zhimin Zheng
Eren Goral
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
1:04.15L
1:08.27L
1:09.19L
1:13.59L
1:14.61L
1:14.78L
1:17.30L
1:18.45L
1:18.45L
1:18.72L
1:21.60L
-0.38
-2.76
-1.43
+0.58
-0.29
-1.29
-1.37
-1.30
-3.74
-1.56
-3.20
AAA
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
EZ
JO*
JO*








 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Breast  # 41A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
9
11
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
8
8
7
8
7
1:41.96L
2:04.67L
2:12.94L
2:18.78L
2:25.29L
-0.24
***  
-25.47
***  
***  
A
B*
B*
 
 
JO




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 41B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
17
19
23
AvaGrace Monti
Annabel Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Waela Van Nostrand
10
9
10
10
1:36.56L
1:50.31L
1:51.01L
1:52.66L
+0.83
+0.98
+3.06
+1.41
AA
BB
BB
BB
EZ



 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Breast  # 42A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
8
1:50.56L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 42B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
8
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
Richard Hall
10
10
9
10
1:44.80L
1:45.18L
1:46.94L
1:49.63L
+1.19
+2.24
+1.90
+0.82
A
A
BB
BB
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
12
19
20
24
35
37
44
49
56
61
62
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Libohova
Jessica Chen
Hanna Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
Anna Libohova
Abigail Dimaculangan
Hannah Brockman
Sara Louser
Emma Canudas
Jessica Guo
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
1:25.48L
1:36.42L
1:37.56L
1:39.99L
1:40.16L
1:40.67L
1:45.58L
1:45.93L
1:49.88L
1:50.56L
1:54.09L
1:56.54L
1:57.06L
-1.72
-0.37
+0.50
***  
-1.11
-1.77
+3.03
-1.41
+0.90
+3.68
-0.06
-2.11
+3.08
AAA*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
EZ*












 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
11
19
20
27
28
35
44
47
56
70
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
Zhimin Zheng
Eren Goral
Noah Giunta
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Zander Klaric
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
11
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
1:33.37L
1:35.03L
1:41.04L
1:41.45L
1:42.92L
1:43.06L
1:44.50L
1:50.12L
1:50.63L
1:54.32L
2:04.46L
-3.65
-3.40
-1.46
-4.95
-0.80
-7.88
-4.34
-8.06
-3.62
-12.84
-15.89
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 











 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Back  # 45A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
9
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
Giuliana Vavalle
7
8
7
8
1:41.90L
1:44.70L
1:51.60L
1:55.19L
***  
***  
***  
***  
BB*
BB*
B*
B*




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 45B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
22
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
9
10
1:38.25L
1:39.43L
+3.19
-7.57
BB
BB


 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Back  # 46A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
8
1:38.12L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
7
Richard Hall
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
10
10
9
1:31.10L
1:33.92L
1:34.52L
-2.53
+2.40
+2.94
A*
BB
BB
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
14
15
18
19
27
36
40
41
46
48
56
64
79
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Canudas
Victoria Grosskopf
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Hanna Lin
Anna Libohova
Jessica Guo
Abigail Dimaculangan
Sara Louser
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
37.10L
37.76L
38.20L
38.28L
38.44L
39.86L
40.96L
41.34L
41.38L
41.88L
41.99L
42.46L
43.22L
48.14L
-2.53
-2.22
-4.30
-2.15
-4.54
-1.17
-0.21
-0.15
-1.39
+0.83
-1.70
-1.16
-3.89
-1.88
A*
A*
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
 
JO*













 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
30
32
33
35
35
56
62
Hunter Emerson
Adam Albert
Eren Goral
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Zhimin Zheng
11
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
37.61L
42.25L
42.43L
42.63L
42.90L
42.90L
45.56L
47.09L
+0.12
-3.73
-1.58
-1.86
+1.13
+0.74
-3.25
-6.04
A
B*
B
B
B
B
 
 
JO







 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Fly  # 49A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Emily Herr
8
1:23.35L
-2.91
AAA*
EZ*
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 49B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
12
Hanna Matheson
Waela Van Nostrand
10
10
1:31.36L
1:48.11L
+1.14
+4.04
AA
BB
JO

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 50B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall
10
10
1:25.42L
1:33.73L
-7.54
+1.26
AA*
A
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 51C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Kate Sommerstad
12
6:07.96L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 52C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
12
12
5:43.87L
5:53.14L
***  
***  
AA*
AA*
JO*
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
20
Kyra Sommerstad
Frankie Pellegrino
14
13
2:15.61L
2:33.74L
-1.53
+2.00
AAA
BB
SM

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
38
40
Neil Boyle
James Griffin
13
13
2:45.07L
2:46.09L
-1.74
***  
B*
 


 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
29
Angelina Harris
Emily Yang
13
15
2:34.59L
2:57.49L
-1.67
+6.24
AAA
BB
SM*

 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Andrew Stange
Jason Louser
Luka Zuric
17
15
15
2:15.19L
2:17.06L
2:18.10L
-1.71
-1.00
+1.99
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRB
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
13
19
20
25
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Frankie Pellegrino
Sophia Genao
Erica Lin
13
13
13
13
14
1:12.97L
1:16.02L
1:22.03L
1:22.81L
1:28.05L
+2.26
+0.84
+1.93
-1.68
-0.19
A
BB
B
B
B
JO




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
8
21
Christopher Stange
CJ Pergan
Henry Shemet
William Sun
14
14
14
13
1:05.79L
1:07.62L
1:10.84L
1:19.11L
-1.45
-2.09
+0.30
-0.26
AA
A
BB
B
JO
JO
JO

 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
13
Emily Bardak
Rachel Ditolla
16
16
2:32.44L
2:41.03L
+3.02
+9.13
AA
A
ZSRB
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
Andrew Stange
Charlie Shemet
17
16
2:13.54L
2:32.63L
+2.21
+0.54
AAA
BB
ZSRA
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
18
23
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Frankie Pellegrino
Erica Lin
14
14
13
14
2:27.13L
2:42.43L
3:00.91L
3:06.44L
+0.61
-0.15
+2.76
-6.81
AAA
A
B
B
ZSRA
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
10
16
19
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
William Sun
Neil Boyle
14
14
13
13
2:20.61L
2:35.46L
2:55.48L
3:22.95L
-4.17
+0.38
+1.44
+5.25
AAA*
A
B
 
SM
JO


 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
15
22
27
32
39
40
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Rachel Ditolla
Natalia Giunta
Sydney Bernhardt
Rachel Chan
Emily Yang
15
16
16
16
15
15
15
1:09.58L
1:16.27L
1:18.22L
1:20.26L
1:22.97L
1:26.64L
1:26.70L
-2.14
+2.42
+7.57
+4.40
-0.55
+1.39
+4.64
AAA*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SM
JO





 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
6
9
14
17
22
Chris O'Shea
Ryan Kaplan
Luka Zuric
David He
Josh Louser
CJ Pergan
Logan Gregory
Charlie Shemet
17
16
15
15
15
14
17
16
1:01.93L
1:01.99L
1:03.20L
1:05.34L
1:07.71L
1:08.42L
1:09.07L
1:11.83L
+0.78
-0.45
-0.61
-2.93
-0.51
-1.01
+0.98
-0.81
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
A
AA
BB
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB*
SM*
SM*
EZ*
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
10
13
19
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kiersten Clancy
Sophia Genao
13
13
14
13
2:55.76L
3:11.31L
3:15.08L
3:29.77L
+5.07
-3.55
+6.80
-1.85
AA
BB
BB
B
SM
JO*


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
Henry Shemet
Christopher Stange
14
14
3:02.26L
3:07.05L
-14.34
-0.30
BB*
BB


 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
18
21
27
28
Sidney Judson
Emily Yang
Natalia Giunta
Rachel Chan
Sydney Bernhardt
15
15
16
15
15
1:22.01L
1:33.52L
1:35.68L
1:42.85L
1:44.62L
-0.70
+4.84
+3.75
+3.84
+0.86
AA
BB
B
 
 
SM




 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
16
24
27
Jason Louser
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Chris O'Shea
Charlie Shemet
15
15
16
17
16
1:10.35L
1:14.19L
1:17.82L
1:26.36L
1:30.65L
+0.90
-0.27
-1.94
***  
-1.53
AAA
AA
A*
B*
B
ZSRA
SM
JO


 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
17
34
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kiersten Clancy
Erica Lin
Sophia Genao
13
14
14
13
30.68L
31.00L
32.28L
33.25L
-0.36
+0.62
+0.87
-0.75
AA*
A
BB
BB




 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
32
46
47
Christopher Stange
Brendan Williams
William Sun
James Griffin
Neil Boyle
14
14
13
13
13
27.07L
28.03L
31.44L
34.30L
34.67L
-0.01
+0.24
-0.92
+1.13
+0.40
AAA
AA
BB*
B
 
EZ
JO



 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
28
36
45
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Rachel Ditolla
Natalia Giunta
Rachel Chan
16
15
16
16
15
1:02.53L
1:03.30L
1:09.18L
1:12.89L
1:18.77L
+0.68
-2.38
+1.69
+4.78
+6.53
AAA
AA*
BB
BB
B
ZSRB
SM*



 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
11
19
38
Andrew Stange
Ryan Kaplan
David He
Logan Gregory
Josh Louser
17
16
15
17
15
54.48L
58.00L
58.19L
1:00.63L
1:04.38L
+0.95
+0.44
-0.64
+0.77
+0.28
AAA
AA
AA
A
BB
ZSRA
SM
SM*


 
 
Male Open 1500 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
8
14
15
16
19
Jason Louser
Luka Zuric
Brendan Williams
Kyra Sommerstad
Chris O'Shea
Logan Gregory
Josh Louser
15
15
14
14
17
17
15
17:06.55L
17:13.51L
17:33.22L
18:36.84L
18:38.53L
19:18.90L
20:13.59L
-26.15
+2.98
+4.60
-3.15
+77.90
+90.12
***  
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
BB
BB*
ZSRA*
ZSRA
SM
ZSRB*
SM


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Jessica Chen
39.79
1:23.27
(43.48)
 
19
Kate Sommerstad
41.21
1:27.24
(46.03)
 
20
Emma Canudas
42.24
1:27.60
(45.36)
 
24
Hope Farrell
40.90
1:29.17
(48.27)
 
26
Olivia Schlegel
40.14
1:30.20
(50.06)
 
33
Anna Libohova
41.32
1:32.09
(50.77)
 
36
Hanna Lin
41.86
1:33.92
(52.06)
 
37
Emma Libohova
44.49
1:33.98
(49.49)
 
42
Hannah Brockman
45.71
1:35.40
(49.69)
 
44
Brennyn Veit
44.75
1:35.60
(50.85)
 
47
Abigail Dimaculangan
42.76
1:36.21
(53.45)
 
48
Jessica Guo
42.78
1:37.49
(54.71)
 
64
Sara Louser
 
1:44.70
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hope Farrell
43.21
1:29.98
(46.77)
2:19.69
(49.71)
3:06.78
(47.09)
 
20
Brennyn Veit
49.47
1:43.82
(54.35)
2:39.51
(55.69)
3:35.46
(55.95)
 
21
Emma Libohova
49.74
1:45.28
(55.54)
2:42.18
(56.90)
3:37.57
(55.39)
 
24
Hanna Lin
48.59
1:45.24
(56.65)
2:43.00
(57.76)
3:38.66
(55.66)
 
25
Jessica Chen
51.77
1:47.75
(55.98)
2:42.88
(55.13)
3:38.72
(55.84)
 
31
Anna Libohova
52.69
1:49.37
(56.68)
2:47.99
(58.62)
3:44.91
(56.92)
 
34
Hannah Brockman
55.86
1:55.28
(59.42)
2:56.15
(1:00.87)
3:52.61
(56.46)
 
35
Abigail Dimaculangan
53.01
1:53.75
(1:00.74)
2:54.54
(1:00.79)
3:52.78
(58.24)
 
39
Jessica Guo
56.17
1:58.17
(1:02.00)
3:02.87
(1:04.70)
4:05.69
(1:02.82)
 
40
Sara Louser
56.64
1:58.86
(1:02.22)
3:03.56
(1:04.70)
4:06.28
(1:02.72)
 
41
Emma Canudas
1:00.70
2:06.60
(1:05.90)
3:16.19
(1:09.59)
4:17.05
(1:00.86)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 13C
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Kate Sommerstad
37.02
3:19.52
 
(41.15)
1:16.86
4:00.03
(39.84)
(40.51)
1:57.91
4:39.72
(41.05)
(39.69)
2:38.37
5:17.49
(40.46)
(37.77)
 
16
Hope Farrell
36.39
3:25.04
 
(42.34)
1:17.34
4:08.49
(40.95)
(43.45)
1:59.52
4:50.76
(42.18)
(42.27)
2:42.70
5:31.20
(43.18)
(40.44)
 
20
Olivia Schlegel
37.09
3:30.16
 
(43.68)
1:19.31
4:14.81
(42.22)
(44.65)
2:02.68
4:57.50
(43.37)
(42.69)
2:46.48
5:37.96
(43.80)
(40.46)
 
 
Male 8 & U 400 Free  # 14A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
43.34
3:57.33
 
(49.00)
1:31.09
4:46.48
(47.75)
(49.15)
2:20.17
5:33.63
(49.08)
(47.15)
3:08.33
6:16.99
(48.16)
(43.36)
 
 
Male 9-10 400 Free  # 14B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Vincent Vinciguerra
39.67
3:35.69
 
(44.31)
1:24.26
4:20.82
(44.59)
(45.13)
2:08.18
5:04.40
(43.92)
(43.58)
2:51.38
5:46.03
(43.20)
(41.63)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 14C
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam Preston
33.73
3:05.46
 
(38.47)
1:10.63
3:43.96
(36.90)
(38.50)
1:48.57
4:22.19
(37.94)
(38.23)
2:26.99
4:58.82
(38.42)
(36.63)
 
5
Richie Chiarella
34.02
3:11.24
 
(39.60)
1:12.74
3:51.16
(38.72)
(39.92)
1:51.86
4:30.63
(39.12)
(39.47)
2:31.64
5:05.56
(39.78)
(34.93)
 
11
Hunter Emerson
35.87
3:17.17
 
(40.01)
1:16.08
3:57.61
(40.21)
(40.44)
1:56.55
4:36.92
(40.47)
(39.31)
2:37.16
5:13.75
(40.61)
(36.83)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
35.36
1:12.28
(36.92)
2:00.28
(48.00)
2:35.11
(34.83)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
33.71
1:14.02
(40.31)
2:00.55
(46.53)
2:37.10
(36.55)
 
7
Kiersten Clancy
33.94
1:15.95
(42.01)
2:07.31
(51.36)
2:44.90
(37.59)
 
11
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.75
1:21.14
(45.39)
2:09.94
(48.80)
2:48.52
(38.58)
 
17
Frankie Pellegrino
36.44
1:22.16
(45.72)
2:17.96
(55.80)
2:54.91
(36.95)
 
20
Sophia Genao
38.49
1:24.11
(45.62)
2:18.15
(54.04)
2:57.33
(39.18)
 
23
Erica Lin
40.79
1:28.21
(47.42)
2:19.05
(50.84)
2:58.30
(39.25)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Sidney Judson
31.63
1:06.01
(34.38)
1:41.38
(35.37)
2:17.16
(35.78)
 
29
Rachel Ditolla
34.86
1:13.10
(38.24)
1:52.56
(39.46)
2:31.82
(39.26)
 
32
Stephanie Alvarez
35.59
1:15.58
(39.99)
1:56.57
(40.99)
2:37.14
(40.57)
 
33
Victoria Bogdanski
37.04
1:18.06
(41.02)
1:59.01
(40.95)
2:38.66
(39.65)
 
38
Sydney Bernhardt
36.48
1:17.62
(41.14)
2:00.00
(42.38)
2:41.57
(41.57)
 
42
Georgina Stampelos
37.75
1:20.41
(42.66)
2:04.45
(44.04)
2:47.84
(43.39)
 
43
Isabel Fuentes
40.78
1:29.22
(48.44)
2:20.97
(51.75)
3:10.49
(49.52)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Andrew Stange
27.72
58.09
(30.37)
1:27.93
(29.84)
1:57.29
(29.36)
 
4
Luka Zuric
28.20
58.31
(30.11)
1:29.57
(31.26)
2:01.08
(31.51)
 
10
Chris O'Shea
29.19
1:00.96
(31.77)
1:33.62
(32.66)
2:06.47
(32.85)
 
18
Logan Gregory
 
1:01.84
 
1:35.90
(34.06)
2:10.18
 
 
21
David He
30.02
1:03.13
(33.11)
1:37.68
(34.55)
2:11.62
(33.94)
 
22
Cameron Kubik
29.93
1:03.98
(34.05)
1:37.97
(33.99)
2:11.72
(33.75)
 
23
Peter Sanders
30.32
1:03.64
(33.32)
1:37.56
(33.92)
2:12.07
(34.51)
 
32
Josh Louser
31.18
1:06.98
(35.80)
1:43.93
(36.95)
2:19.03
(35.10)
 
37
Charlie Shemet
30.68
1:05.86
(35.18)
1:44.22
(38.36)
2:21.40
(37.18)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Angelina Harris
35.24
1:14.21
(38.97)
1:54.90
(40.69)
2:34.70
(39.80)
 
12
Frankie Pellegrino
37.93
1:23.80
(45.87)
 
 
3:03.16
(3:03.16)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
CJ Pergan
33.95
1:13.40
(39.45)
1:53.25
(39.85)
2:31.79
(38.54)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Emily Bardak
32.09
1:08.92
(36.83)
 
21
Sidney Judson
34.21
1:14.48
(40.27)
 
26
Rachel Ditolla
35.23
1:16.26
(41.03)
 
32
Natalia Giunta
37.33
1:21.66
(44.33)
 
36
Rachel Chan
38.26
1:25.24
(46.98)
 
37
Sydney Bernhardt
39.64
1:25.50
(45.86)
 
38
Emily Yang
39.05
1:25.94
(46.89)
 
39
Georgina Stampelos
39.87
1:26.49
(46.62)
 
40
Stephanie Alvarez
36.71
1:28.61
(51.90)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
35.16
1:10.90
(35.74)
 
4
Riley Gavigan
35.99
1:13.81
(37.82)
 
14
Kiersten Clancy
37.91
1:17.38
(39.47)
 
20
Angelina Harris
39.51
1:19.42
(39.91)
 
27
Rebecca Muroff
41.19
1:24.74
(43.55)
 
30
Kaitlyn Ehlers
41.16
1:25.37
(44.21)
 
30
Sophia Genao
40.98
1:25.37
(44.39)
 
51
Erica Lin
43.72
1:30.31
(46.59)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Williams
32.19
1:06.34
(34.15)
 
5
Jake Vecchio
32.40
1:07.65
(35.25)
 
7
CJ Pergan
34.03
1:09.51
(35.48)
 
10
Henry Shemet
34.77
1:11.68
(36.91)
 
23
Michael Muroff
37.89
1:19.27
(41.38)
 
29
William Sun
39.70
1:21.62
(41.92)
 
35
James Griffin
39.02
1:24.77
(45.75)
 
47
Neil Boyle
46.41
1:34.60
(48.19)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Luka Zuric
32.74
1:06.83
(34.09)
1:41.29
(34.46)
2:14.66
(33.37)
 
6
Jason Louser
34.65
1:11.70
(37.05)
1:49.56
(37.86)
2:25.95
(36.39)
 
9
Josh Louser
34.18
1:12.15
(37.97)
1:50.64
(38.49)
2:27.88
(37.24)
 
14
Peter Sanders
37.31
1:16.50
(39.19)
1:55.98
(39.48)
2:35.39
(39.41)
 
15
Charlie Shemet
37.10
1:16.34
(39.24)
1:56.73
(40.39)
2:36.96
(40.23)
 
18
Jack Dillon
38.95
1:20.29
(41.34)
2:01.75
(41.46)
2:41.52
(39.77)
 
20
Logan Gregory
37.25
1:18.03
(40.78)
2:00.85
(42.82)
2:43.75
(42.90)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Kaitlyn Ehlers
42.68
1:30.34
(47.66)
 
16
Rebecca Muroff
45.82
1:35.10
(49.28)
 
24
Sophia Genao
46.88
1:37.04
(50.16)
 
43
Frankie Pellegrino
 
1:49.66
 
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Christopher Stange
36.93
1:18.49
(41.56)
 
15
Jake Vecchio
41.50
1:29.27
(47.77)
 
19
Michael Muroff
42.42
1:29.47
(47.05)
 
34
James Griffin
46.76
1:41.95
(55.19)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brittany Coughlin
41.03
1:25.93
(44.90)
2:11.79
(45.86)
2:57.94
(46.15)
 
6
Emily Anderson
42.57
1:28.60
(46.03)
2:15.68
(47.08)
3:00.81
(45.13)
 
12
Emily Bardak
 
 
 
 
 
3:07.24
 
 
16
Emily Yang
45.75
1:35.89
(50.14)
2:26.51
(50.62)
3:16.01
(49.50)
 
19
Natalia Giunta
46.51
1:38.36
(51.85)
2:31.78
(53.42)
3:25.45
(53.67)
 
20
Stephanie Alvarez
48.18
1:41.29
(53.11)
2:35.45
(54.16)
3:29.87
(54.42)
 
21
Victoria Bogdanski
50.12
1:46.84
(56.72)
2:41.74
(54.90)
3:35.29
(53.55)
 
22
Rachel Chan
50.29
1:43.14
(52.85)
2:39.84
(56.70)
3:35.80
(55.96)
 
23
Georgina Stampelos
50.02
1:45.87
(55.85)
2:43.31
(57.44)
3:41.29
(57.98)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Jason Louser
36.35
1:15.10
(38.75)
1:56.24
(41.14)
2:35.12
(38.88)
 
10
David He
37.78
1:20.65
(42.87)
2:04.91
(44.26)
2:49.81
(44.90)
 
13
Cameron Kubik
38.30
1:23.25
(44.95)
2:08.88
(45.63)
2:55.78
(46.90)
 
16
Jack Dillon
40.20
1:26.61
(46.41)
2:13.96
(47.35)
2:59.14
(45.18)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
31.95
1:05.21
(33.26)
 
8
Kiersten Clancy
32.13
1:06.62
(34.49)
 
13
Angelina Harris
33.19
1:07.72
(34.53)
 
17
Erica Lin
33.07
1:09.44
(36.37)
 
48
Rebecca Muroff
38.27
1:19.76
(41.49)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brendan Williams
28.42
58.82
(30.40)
 
6
Jake Vecchio
28.26
1:00.34
(32.08)
 
7
Christopher Stange
29.16
1:01.16
(32.00)
 
10
Henry Shemet
29.73
1:02.30
(32.57)
 
25
William Sun
32.87
1:08.46
(35.59)
 
27
Michael Muroff
32.82
1:09.55
(36.73)
 
46
James Griffin
36.41
1:16.64
(40.23)
 
47
Neil Boyle
36.75
1:17.85
(41.10)
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Jason Louser
29.61
2:43.29
 
(33.85)
1:02.19
3:16.49
(32.58)
(33.20)
1:35.67
3:50.10
(33.48)
(33.61)
2:09.44
4:21.87
(33.77)
(31.77)
 
5
Andrew Stange
29.17
2:42.12
 
(33.96)
1:01.31
3:16.09
(32.14)
(33.97)
1:34.37
3:49.48
(33.06)
(33.39)
2:08.16
4:22.21
(33.79)
(32.73)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Free  # 37A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
36.42
1:19.80
(43.38)
 
4
Claudia Retzlaff
41.80
1:29.22
(47.42)
 
5
Lila Monti
44.08
1:30.32
(46.24)
 
7
Xiomara Llerena
44.04
1:34.68
(50.64)
 
11
Giuliana Vavalle
 
1:42.59
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 37B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
36.47
1:19.66
(43.19)
 
13
Hanna Matheson
38.89
1:22.11
(43.22)
 
18
Annabel Dimaculangan
40.02
1:24.25
(44.23)
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Free  # 38A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
 
1:22.54
 
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 38B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
33.69
1:10.23
(36.54)
 
7
Thomas Demaio
37.85
1:18.54
(40.69)
 
13
James Monahan
38.19
1:22.56
(44.37)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Victoria Grosskopf
33.89
1:09.92
(36.03)
 
17
Jessica Chen
34.76
1:10.96
(36.20)
 
19
Hope Farrell
34.24
1:11.15
(36.91)
 
21
Kate Sommerstad
35.55
1:12.26
(36.71)
 
30
Olivia Schlegel
35.53
1:14.71
(39.18)
 
33
Emma Libohova
36.27
1:14.96
(38.69)
 
37
Emma Canudas
36.40
1:16.31
(39.91)
 
41
Abigail Dimaculangan
36.39
1:17.23
(40.84)
 
44
Hannah Brockman
37.46
1:17.37
(39.91)
 
46
Hanna Lin
36.91
1:17.41
(40.50)
 
62
Sara Louser
38.87
1:20.71
(41.84)
 
64
Anna Libohova
39.12
1:21.98
(42.86)
 
73
Jessica Guo
37.95
1:25.16
(47.21)
 
78
Brennyn Veit
36.58
1:25.79
(49.21)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
31.23
1:04.15
(32.92)
 
6
Richie Chiarella
32.99
1:08.27
(35.28)
 
11
Hunter Emerson
33.44
1:09.19
(35.75)
 
26
Ryan Matheson
34.34
1:13.59
(39.25)
 
32
Antonio Vavalle
36.01
1:14.61
(38.60)
 
33
Noah Giunta
35.22
1:14.78
(39.56)
 
40
Zhimin Zheng
37.20
1:17.30
(40.10)
 
42
Eren Goral
37.88
1:18.45
(40.57)
 
42
Peter Sloniewsky
38.57
1:18.45
(39.88)
 
45
Zander Klaric
38.03
1:18.72
(40.69)
 
52
Adam Albert
39.10
1:21.60
(42.50)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Breast  # 41A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
47.41
1:41.96
(54.55)
 
3
Lila Monti
1:00.96
2:04.67
(1:03.71)
 
6
Claudia Retzlaff
1:04.42
2:12.94
(1:08.52)
 
9
Giuliana Vavalle
 
2:18.78
 
 
11
Xiomara Llerena
1:09.54
2:25.29
(1:15.75)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 41B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
46.79
1:36.56
(49.77)
 
17
Annabel Dimaculangan
54.46
1:50.31
(55.85)
 
19
Hanna Matheson
54.12
1:51.01
(56.89)
 
23
Waela Van Nostrand
53.57
1:52.66
(59.09)
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Breast  # 42A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
54.37
1:50.56
(56.19)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 42B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Vincent Vinciguerra
 
1:44.80
 
 
6
Thomas Demaio
50.56
1:45.18
(54.62)
 
8
James Monahan
51.05
1:46.94
(55.89)
 
9
Richard Hall
50.63
1:49.63
(59.00)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hope Farrell
41.61
1:25.48
(43.87)
 
9
Victoria Grosskopf
46.33
1:36.42
(50.09)
 
12
Emma Libohova
46.74
1:37.56
(50.82)
 
19
Jessica Chen
48.02
1:39.99
(51.97)
 
20
Hanna Lin
48.26
1:40.16
(51.90)
 
24
Olivia Schlegel
47.85
1:40.67
(52.82)
 
35
Brennyn Veit
50.05
1:45.58
(55.53)
 
37
Anna Libohova
52.22
1:45.93
(53.71)
 
44
Abigail Dimaculangan
53.27
1:49.88
(56.61)
 
49
Hannah Brockman
55.48
1:50.56
(55.08)
 
56
Sara Louser
55.86
1:54.09
(58.23)
 
61
Emma Canudas
56.33
1:56.54
(1:00.21)
 
62
Jessica Guo
56.59
1:57.06
(1:00.47)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hunter Emerson
44.77
1:33.37
(48.60)
 
11
Liam Preston
44.93
1:35.03
(50.10)
 
19
Zhimin Zheng
48.35
1:41.04
(52.69)
 
20
Eren Goral
48.60
1:41.45
(52.85)
 
27
Noah Giunta
49.88
1:42.92
(53.04)
 
28
Richie Chiarella
49.10
1:43.06
(53.96)
 
35
Ryan Matheson
50.78
1:44.50
(53.72)
 
44
Zander Klaric
52.48
1:50.12
(57.64)
 
47
Antonio Vavalle
53.32
1:50.63
(57.31)
 
56
Peter Sloniewsky
56.28
1:54.32
(58.04)
 
70
Adam Albert
1:02.08
2:04.46
(1:02.38)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Back  # 45A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
49.78
1:41.90
(52.12)
 
3
Lila Monti
 
1:44.70
 
 
7
Xiomara Llerena
53.81
1:51.60
(57.79)
 
9
Giuliana Vavalle
53.55
1:55.19
(1:01.64)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 45B
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Annabel Dimaculangan
48.12
1:38.25
(50.13)
 
22
Waela Van Nostrand
48.63
1:39.43
(50.80)
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Back  # 46A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
47.23
1:38.12
(50.89)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Richard Hall
44.81
1:31.10
(46.29)
 
6
Thomas Demaio
 
1:33.92
 
 
7
James Monahan
46.26
1:34.52
(48.26)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Fly  # 49A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
38.09
1:23.35
(45.26)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 50B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
39.76
1:25.42
(45.66)
 
4
Richard Hall
42.43
1:33.73
(51.30)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 51C
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Kate Sommerstad
40.42
3:49.65
 
(56.79)
1:25.96
4:46.87
(45.54)
(57.22)
2:10.23
5:27.61
(44.27)
(40.74)
2:52.86
6:07.96
(42.63)
(40.35)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 52C
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Liam Preston
35.80
3:36.19
 
(52.23)
1:18.43
4:29.66
(42.63)
(53.47)
2:01.41
5:07.36
(42.98)
(37.70)
2:43.96
5:43.87
(42.55)
(36.51)
 
8
Richie Chiarella
37.54
3:43.56
 
(56.38)
1:19.87
4:37.92
(42.33)
(54.36)
2:04.20
5:16.34
(44.33)
(38.42)
2:47.18
5:53.14
(42.98)
(36.80)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
31.88
1:05.87
(33.99)
1:41.06
(35.19)
2:15.61
(34.55)
 
20
Frankie Pellegrino
34.60
1:13.70
(39.10)
1:54.40
(40.70)
2:33.74
(39.34)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
38
Neil Boyle
37.65
1:20.44
(42.79)
2:04.39
(43.95)
2:45.07
(40.68)
 
40
James Griffin
36.87
1:19.43
(42.56)
2:03.44
(44.01)
2:46.09
(42.65)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Angelina Harris
33.91
1:15.88
(41.97)
1:59.43
(43.55)
2:34.59
(35.16)
 
29
Emily Yang
38.68
1:27.13
(48.45)
2:17.05
(49.92)
2:57.49
(40.44)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
27.55
1:01.96
(34.41)
1:43.68
(41.72)
2:15.19
(31.51)
 
2
Jason Louser
30.39
1:07.11
(36.72)
1:45.66
(38.55)
2:17.06
(31.40)
 
4
Luka Zuric
28.84
1:04.43
(35.59)
1:47.34
(42.91)
2:18.10
(30.76)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Angelina Harris
35.69
1:12.97
(37.28)
 
13
Kaitlyn Ehlers
34.53
1:16.02
(41.49)
 
19
Frankie Pellegrino
37.11
1:22.03
(44.92)
 
20
Sophia Genao
38.20
1:22.81
(44.61)
 
25
Erica Lin
40.61
1:28.05
(47.44)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Christopher Stange
30.63
1:05.79
(35.16)
 
6
CJ Pergan
31.73
1:07.62
(35.89)
 
8
Henry Shemet
32.39
1:10.84
(38.45)
 
21
William Sun
36.31
1:19.11
(42.80)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Emily Bardak
33.80
1:12.80
(39.00)
1:52.42
(39.62)
2:32.44
(40.02)
 
13
Rachel Ditolla
36.67
1:16.58
(39.91)
1:58.06
(41.48)
2:41.03
(42.97)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Andrew Stange
29.07
1:02.60
(33.53)
1:37.69
(35.09)
2:13.54
(35.85)
 
10
Charlie Shemet
31.41
1:10.27
(38.86)
1:50.90
(40.63)
2:32.63
(41.73)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
35.06
1:11.83
(36.77)
1:49.64
(37.81)
2:27.13
(37.49)
 
7
Kiersten Clancy
38.02
1:18.76
(40.74)
2:00.65
(41.89)
2:42.43
(41.78)
 
18
Frankie Pellegrino
42.36
1:28.02
(45.66)
2:14.78
(46.76)
3:00.91
(46.13)
 
23
Erica Lin
44.23
1:32.32
(48.09)
2:21.23
(48.91)
3:06.44
(45.21)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sidney Judson
33.55
1:09.58
(36.03)
 
15
Emily Bardak
37.46
1:16.27
(38.81)
 
22
Rachel Ditolla
38.49
1:18.22
(39.73)
 
27
Natalia Giunta
38.44
1:20.26
(41.82)
 
32
Sydney Bernhardt
40.64
1:22.97
(42.33)
 
39
Rachel Chan
43.08
1:26.64
(43.56)
 
40
Emily Yang
41.73
1:26.70
(44.97)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Chris O'Shea
30.45
1:01.93
(31.48)
 
2
Ryan Kaplan
30.71
1:01.99
(31.28)
 
5
Luka Zuric
31.17
1:03.20
(32.03)
 
6
David He
31.47
1:05.34
(33.87)
 
9
Josh Louser
33.00
1:07.71
(34.71)
 
14
CJ Pergan
33.75
1:08.42
(34.67)
 
17
Logan Gregory
33.31
1:09.07
(35.76)
 
22
Charlie Shemet
35.18
1:11.83
(36.65)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
41.32
1:26.47
(45.15)
2:11.89
(45.42)
2:55.76
(43.87)
 
10
Kaitlyn Ehlers
43.59
1:32.59
(49.00)
2:22.08
(49.49)
3:11.31
(49.23)
 
13
Kiersten Clancy
44.66
1:33.82
(49.16)
2:24.54
(50.72)
3:15.08
(50.54)
 
19
Sophia Genao
47.08
1:40.65
(53.57)
2:35.82
(55.17)
3:29.77
(53.95)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Henry Shemet
41.63
1:26.74
(45.11)
2:15.10
(48.36)
3:02.26
(47.16)
 
12
Christopher Stange
40.97
1:26.91
(45.94)
2:17.90
(50.99)
3:07.05
(49.15)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Sidney Judson
38.74
1:22.01
(43.27)
 
18
Emily Yang
44.49
1:33.52
(49.03)
 
21
Natalia Giunta
45.09
1:35.68
(50.59)
 
27
Rachel Chan
48.11
1:42.85
(54.74)
 
28
Sydney Bernhardt
50.63
1:44.62
(53.99)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jason Louser
33.47
1:10.35
(36.88)
 
10
David He
34.90
1:14.19
(39.29)
 
16
Ryan Kaplan
36.53
1:17.82
(41.29)
 
24
Chris O'Shea
38.82
1:26.36
(47.54)
 
27
Charlie Shemet
43.52
1:30.65
(47.13)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Bardak
30.51
1:02.53
(32.02)
 
6
Sidney Judson
30.32
1:03.30
(32.98)
 
28
Rachel Ditolla
33.72
1:09.18
(35.46)
 
36
Natalia Giunta
34.43
1:12.89
(38.46)
 
45
Rachel Chan
36.75
1:18.77
(42.02)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
26.00
54.48
(28.48)
 
9
Ryan Kaplan
28.07
58.00
(29.93)
 
11
David He
28.49
58.19
(29.70)
 
19
Logan Gregory
29.07
1:00.63
(31.56)
 
38
Josh Louser
30.49
1:04.38
(33.89)
 
 
Male Open 1500 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jason Louser
30.53
2:46.56
5:03.17
7:21.38
9:40.03
11:58.58
14:16.50
16:23.74
 
(34.31)
(34.32)
(34.68)
(34.47)
(34.89)
(34.50)
(24.00)
1:04.09
3:20.36
5:37.66
7:55.96
10:14.46
12:33.25
14:51.00
17:06.55
(33.56)
(33.80)
(34.49)
(34.58)
(34.43)
(34.67)
(34.50)
(42.81)
1:38.32
3:54.55
6:11.98
8:30.87
10:48.96
13:07.69
15:25.36
(34.23)
(34.19)
(34.32)
(34.91)
(34.50)
(34.44)
(34.36)
2:12.25
4:28.85
6:46.70
9:05.56
11:23.69
13:42.00
15:59.74
(33.93)
(34.30)
(34.72)
(34.69)
(34.73)
(34.31)
(34.38)
 
5
Luka Zuric
30.63
2:47.27
5:06.70
7:27.84
9:45.74
12:04.01
14:21.73
16:40.35
 
(34.33)
(35.28)
(35.35)
(34.56)
(34.78)
(34.14)
(34.12)
1:04.39
3:22.32
5:41.94
8:02.05
10:19.99
12:38.45
14:56.82
17:13.51
(33.76)
(35.05)
(35.24)
(34.21)
(34.25)
(34.44)
(35.09)
(33.16)
1:38.41
3:56.87
6:17.54
8:36.58
10:54.71
13:12.53
15:31.16
(34.02)
(34.55)
(35.60)
(34.53)
(34.72)
(34.08)
(34.34)
2:12.94
4:31.42
6:52.49
9:11.18
11:29.23
13:47.59
16:06.23
(34.53)
(34.55)
(34.95)
(34.60)
(34.52)
(35.06)
(35.07)
 
8
Brendan Williams
31.54
2:53.66
5:17.42
7:38.43
9:59.90
12:21.45
14:41.35
17:00.01
 
(35.73)
(35.76)
(34.75)
(35.14)
(35.14)
(34.23)
(34.35)
1:06.32
3:29.68
5:52.59
8:13.98
10:35.54
12:56.34
15:16.43
17:33.22
(34.78)
(36.02)
(35.17)
(35.55)
(35.64)
(34.89)
(35.08)
(33.21)
1:42.06
4:05.57
6:28.20
8:49.58
11:10.80
13:31.92
15:51.25
(35.74)
(35.89)
(35.61)
(35.60)
(35.26)
(35.58)
(34.82)
2:17.93
4:41.66
7:03.68
9:24.76
11:46.31
14:07.12
16:25.66
(35.87)
(36.09)
(35.48)
(35.18)
(35.51)
(35.20)
(34.41)
 
14
Kyra Sommerstad
33.65
3:01.07
5:25.38
8:01.30
10:30.56
13:00.68
15:30.61
17:54.24
 
(37.39)
(31.89)
(37.40)
(37.49)
(37.57)
(37.51)
(31.32)
1:09.46
3:38.35
6:08.74
8:38.47
11:07.88
13:38.13
16:07.96
18:36.84
(35.81)
(37.28)
(43.36)
(37.17)
(37.32)
(37.45)
(37.35)
(42.60)
1:46.45
4:16.08
6:46.26
9:15.83
11:45.51
14:15.76
16:45.63
(36.99)
(37.73)
(37.52)
(37.36)
(37.63)
(37.63)
(37.67)
2:23.68
4:53.49
7:23.90
9:53.07
12:23.11
14:53.10
17:22.92
(37.23)
(37.41)
(37.64)
(37.24)
(37.60)
(37.34)
(37.29)
 
15
Chris O'Shea
32.97
2:58.00
5:28.11
7:59.54
10:28.94
13:00.55
15:31.51
17:55.22
 
(37.62)
(36.83)
(37.69)
(37.47)
(38.46)
(37.45)
(32.45)
1:07.21
3:36.07
6:06.07
8:36.56
11:06.43
13:38.88
16:07.75
18:38.53
(34.24)
(38.07)
(37.96)
(37.02)
(37.49)
(38.33)
(36.24)
(43.31)
1:43.61
4:13.93
6:44.40
9:13.20
11:44.60
14:17.14
16:45.15
(36.40)
(37.86)
(38.33)
(36.64)
(38.17)
(38.26)
(37.40)
2:20.38
4:51.28
7:21.85
9:51.47
12:22.09
14:54.06
17:22.77
(36.77)
(37.35)
(37.45)
(38.27)
(37.49)
(36.92)
(37.62)
 
16
Logan Gregory
34.06
3:09.64
5:46.52
8:24.38
11:00.79
13:37.53
16:12.75
18:42.50
 
(39.17)
(39.19)
(39.78)
(39.30)
(39.73)
(38.24)
(36.88)
1:12.18
3:48.72
6:25.75
9:03.16
11:39.63
14:16.56
16:50.83
19:18.90
(38.12)
(39.08)
(39.23)
(38.78)
(38.84)
(39.03)
(38.08)
(36.40)
1:51.53
4:28.35
7:05.37
9:42.34
12:18.81
14:55.61
17:28.41
(39.35)
(39.63)
(39.62)
(39.18)
(39.18)
(39.05)
(37.58)
2:30.47
5:07.33
7:44.60
10:21.49
12:57.80
15:34.51
18:05.62
(38.94)
(38.98)
(39.23)
(39.15)
(38.99)
(38.90)
(37.21)
 
19
Josh Louser
33.08
3:10.66
5:57.13
8:44.88
11:34.14
14:22.23
17:01.38
19:35.49
 
(41.28)
(41.20)
(41.89)
(42.55)
(41.55)
(35.00)
(37.19)
1:10.33
3:52.47
6:39.54
9:26.90
12:16.80
15:03.89
17:40.49
20:13.59
(37.25)
(41.81)
(42.41)
(42.02)
(42.66)
(41.66)
(39.11)
(38.10)
1:49.64
4:34.36
7:21.99
10:09.16
12:58.79
15:46.00
18:20.55
(39.31)
(41.89)
(42.45)
(42.26)
(41.99)
(42.11)
(40.06)
2:29.38
5:15.93
8:02.99
10:51.59
13:40.68
16:26.38
18:58.30
(39.74)
(41.57)
(41.00)
(42.43)
(41.89)
(40.38)
(37.75)
 
    Entries first posted: 5/24/2016 - entries close: 5/30/2016 - final posting: 6/9/2016
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (11)
 
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:21.19L
1:49.85L
48.97L


 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (15)
 
# 17
# 21
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
2:37.01L
1:23.12L
3:32.41L


 
 
Emily Anderson (18)
 
# 25
# 29
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
2:45.47L
2:44.30L

 
 
Emily Bardak (16)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
1:05.82L
2:38.08L
2:59.58L
2:29.95L
1:13.85L
1:01.85L





 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (15)
 
# 17
# 25
# 29
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
2:44.23L
3:00.86L
3:37.44L
1:26.24L
1:43.76L
1:15.62L





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)
 
# 17
# 21
# 29
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
2:32.62L
1:27.70L
3:28.63L
1:22.60L
1:37.83L
1:11.04L





 
 
Alyssa Bonneville (16)
 
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
2:39.01L
2:59.28L
30.89L
1:15.75L
1:22.74L
1:07.14L





 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:43.77L
4:08.69L
39.23L
1:39.71L
1:59.76L
45.37L





 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:33.41L
4:44.60L
34.29L
1:17.04L
2:13.00L
46.32L





 
 
Rachel Chan (15)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
1:27.51L
3:28.40L
33.38L
1:25.25L
1:39.01L
1:12.24L





 
 
Jessica Chen (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:22.71L
3:34.59L
32.80L
1:10.51L
1:36.00L
45.00L





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)
 
# 15
# 23
# 31
# 61
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:56.74L
1:13.36L
1:05.21L
2:42.68L
3:08.28L
30.38L





 
 
Brittany Coughlin (18)
 
# 29
# 33
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2:52.44L
31.27L

 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:35.60L
3:44.00L
34.48L
1:18.40L
1:53.17L
47.11L





 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
39.72L
47.43L
38.51L
1:28.62L
1:49.33L
1:35.06L





 
 
Rachel DiTolla (16)
 
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
2:21.82L
1:09.69L
2:33.04L
2:31.90L
1:10.65L
1:07.49L





 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:42.29L
3:39.00L
34.00L
1:15.57L
1:45.00L
45.00L





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)
 
# 15
# 27
# 31
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
3:13.06L
1:43.30L
1:14.20L


 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)
 
# 15
# 23
# 27
# 57
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:54.34L
1:30.01L
1:29.98L
1:15.18L
3:18.78L
31.99L





 
 
Hope Farrell (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13C
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:44.52L
3:06.02L
5:15.00L
1:13.76L
1:27.60L
42.50L





 
 
Keelyn Friberg (16)
 
# 21
# 25
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
1:23.28L
2:44.96L
31.83L
1:18.30L
1:39.72L
1:06.43L





 
 
Isabel Fuentes (15)
 
# 17
# 33
# 63
# 71
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
3:35.00L
40.00L
1:57.00L
1:39.00L



 
 
Casey Gavigan (18)
 
# 25
# 33
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:22.17L
29.49L

 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)
 
# 15
# 23
# 27
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
2:48.78L
1:15.87L
1:22.35L


 
 
Sophia Genao (13)
 
# 15
# 23
# 27
# 57
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
3:05.23L
1:28.30L
1:39.29L
1:28.65L
3:31.62L
34.00L





 
 
Natalia Giunta (16)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
1:18.25L
3:19.70L
32.05L
1:15.86L
1:31.93L
1:08.11L





 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13C
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:26.21L
3:42.16L
5:29.68L
1:10.29L
1:46.08L
42.43L





 
 
Jessica Guo (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:35.23L
4:10.00L
34.64L
1:19.74L
1:43.00L
39.00L





 
 
Yasmine Hamdi (16)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
1:26.24L
3:08.10L
3:42.27L
1:29.56L
1:44.32L
1:11.82L





 
 
Angelina Harris (13)
 
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 57
# 61
# 65
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
2:52.77L
1:18.69L
1:06.58L
1:10.71L
2:40.00L
2:40.68L





 
 
Emily Herr (8)
 
# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
# 37A
# 41A
# 49A
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
35.34L
45.73L
34.55L
1:17.88L
1:42.20L
1:26.26L





 
 
Sidney Judson (15)
 
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
2:17.97L
1:16.39L
2:37.29L
1:11.72L
1:22.71L
1:05.68L





 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
1:23.58L
2:53.16L
3:28.77L


 
 
Anna Libohova (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:31.04L
4:10.00L
37.79L
1:21.92L
1:59.25L
45.61L





 
 
Emma Libohova (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:52.29L
3:33.94L
34.81L
1:13.12L
1:49.14L
46.52L





 
 
Erica Lin (14)
 
# 15
# 23
# 31
# 57
# 61
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:59.90L
1:31.73L
1:08.95L
1:34.02L
3:13.25L
31.41L





 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:34.79L
3:45.00L
35.19L
1:17.65L
1:42.95L
41.05L





 
 
Xiomara Llerena (7)
 
# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
# 37A
# 41A
# 45A
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1:01.00L
1:04.00L
55.00L
2:10.00L
2:30.00L
2:20.00L





 
 
Sara Louser (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:45.00L
3:55.00L
41.75L
1:30.47L
1:54.15L
50.91L





 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
1:21.18L
2:59.16L
3:30.80L
1:22.74L
1:38.63L
1:09.29L





 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 41B
# 49B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
42.61L
44.12L
34.65L
1:26.13L
1:35.73L
1:30.55L





 
 
Lila Monti (8)
 
# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
# 37A
# 41A
# 45A
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
52.00L
55.00L
49.68L
1:39.00L
2:15.00L
2:10.00L





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (14)
 
# 23
# 27
# 31
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:25.99L
1:39.17L
1:18.54L


 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:25.69L
3:55.00L
36.20L
1:18.74L
1:45.68L
42.62L





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (13)
 
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 61
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
2:54.42L
2:58.31L
1:42.87L
2:31.74L
1:20.10L
2:58.15L





 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13C
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:40.13L
38.72L
6:15.00L
1:18.91L
1:58.24L
42.86L





 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (7)
 
# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
# 37A
# 41A
# 45A
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
56.82L
1:13.65L
45.47L
1:45.98L
2:38.41L
1:55.00L





 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (16)
 
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
2:38.11L
1:21.48L
3:04.17L
2:54.08L
1:26.53L
1:12.92L





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13C
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:30.78L
34.03L
5:39.00L
1:15.15L
1:55.13L
40.43L





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13C
# 39
# 43
# 51C
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 400 IM
1:27.77L
36.72L
5:41.92L
1:13.46L
1:53.70L
6:30.00L





 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
 
# 15
# 23
# 31
# 53
# 61
# 73
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female Open 1500 Free
2:34.49L
1:07.94L
1:04.57L
2:13.40L
2:21.92L
18:39.99L





 
 
Georgina Stampelos (16)
 
# 17
# 21
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
2:42.80L
1:24.06L
3:34.46L


 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 41B
# 45B
# 49B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
43.01L
50.39L
38.29L
1:51.25L
1:47.00L
1:44.07L





 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (8)
 
# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
# 37A
# 41A
# 45A
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
56.00L
1:01.00L
53.00L
1:40.00L
2:19.00L
2:10.00L





 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:47.89L
4:05.75L
36.98L
1:25.55L
1:57.16L
44.91L





 
 
Isabel Xu (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13C
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:27.41L
34.10L
5:38.00L
1:15.83L
1:50.88L
41.15L





 
 
Emily Yang (15)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 63
# 67
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
1:20.78L
2:55.65L
3:09.06L
2:51.67L
1:22.06L
1:28.68L





 
 
Adam Albert (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:05.61L
4:56.76L
37.52L
1:24.80L
2:20.35L
46.89L





 
 
Arthur Bances (15)
 
# 18
# 26
# 34
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
2:28.57L
2:49.90L
31.58L
1:19.04L
1:31.88L
1:09.00L





 
 
Neil Boyle (13)
 
# 16
# 24
# 32
# 54
# 62
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
3:30.00L
1:43.37L
1:23.19L
3:06.99L
3:30.00L
36.31L





 
 
Matthew Chan (15)
 
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
1:14.60L
1:32.60L
1:01.95L


 
 
Richard Chiarella (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14C
# 40
# 44
# 52C
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 400 IM
1:22.95L
33.09L
5:12.85L
1:11.03L
1:53.23L
5:50.00L





 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
44.49L
48.42L
35.02L
1:17.94L
1:42.94L
1:31.52L





 
 
John Dillon (15)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 56
# 68
# 72
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
1:16.86L
2:47.12L
3:02.25L
2:37.69L
1:33.25L
1:06.93L





 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14C
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:19.47L
32.61L
5:36.14L
1:10.98L
1:44.26L
39.11L





 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:46.92L
4:34.08L
35.80L
1:21.41L
2:01.55L
43.61L





 
 
Owen Gavigan (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
1:36.81L
4:15.00L
37.11L


 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:21.33L
3:30.00L
35.25L
1:16.07L
1:43.81L
39.52L





 
 
Eren Goral (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:32.29L
4:22.00L
35.16L
1:19.75L
1:59.32L
46.21L





 
 
Logan Gregory (17)
 
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 64
# 72
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 1500 Free
2:10.93L
1:06.74L
2:27.46L
1:08.56L
59.86L
17:48.78L





 
 
James Griffin (13)
 
# 24
# 28
# 32
# 54
# 62
# 70
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
1:29.39L
1:47.53L
1:16.52L
2:34.00L
3:00.51L
33.17L





 
 
Richard Hall III (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 42B
# 46B
# 50B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
44.28L
50.98L
37.38L
1:48.81L
1:33.63L
1:32.47L





 
 
David He (15)
 
# 18
# 22
# 30
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
2:22.42L
1:01.12L
3:08.19L
1:08.27L
1:14.46L
58.83L





 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
1:06.84L
2:15.60L
2:47.00L
1:02.44L
1:19.76L
58.12L





 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:43.25L
4:00.00L
35.88L
1:20.28L
1:58.18L
41.77L





 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)
 
# 18
# 22
# 30
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
2:17.13L
1:09.34L
2:55.00L
1:15.44L
1:28.40L
1:04.02L





 
 
Jason Louser (15)
 
# 18
# 26
# 30
# 56
# 68
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 1500 Free
2:01.43L
2:29.60L
2:28.79L
2:18.06L
1:09.45L
16:58.31L





 
 
Joshua Louser (15)
 
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 64
# 72
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 1500 Free
2:22.17L
1:13.31L
2:27.16L
1:09.15L
1:05.28L
18:00.00L





 
 
James Monahan (9)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
47.89L
49.20L
35.51L
1:19.35L
1:45.68L
1:31.58L





 
 
Michael Muroff (14)
 
# 24
# 28
# 32
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
1:21.80L
1:30.68L
1:09.97L


 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)
 
# 18
# 22
# 34
# 64
# 68
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 1500 Free
2:00.42L
1:04.94L
27.12L
1:01.15L
1:26.84L
17:08.17L





 
 
Chester Pergan III (14)
 
# 16
# 20
# 24
# 58
# 62
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:36.65L
2:34.12L
1:09.43L
1:09.71L
2:25.21L
29.21L





 
 
Liam Preston (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14C
# 40
# 44
# 52C
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 400 IM
1:15.70L
29.40L
5:08.97L
1:04.53L
1:38.57L
5:41.00L





 
 
Peter Sanders (16)
 
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
2:10.86L
1:21.14L
2:32.92L
1:11.37L
1:30.93L
1:00.86L





 
 
Charles Shemet (16)
 
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 60
# 64
# 68
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
2:20.28L
1:11.62L
2:35.02L
2:37.90L
1:12.64L
1:32.18L





 
 
Henry Shemet (14)
 
# 16
# 24
# 32
# 58
# 62
# 66
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
2:49.42L
1:14.14L
1:04.33L
1:12.87L
2:44.92L
3:16.60L





 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:49.19L
4:10.00L
38.11L
1:22.19L
2:07.16L
44.49L





 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (8)
 
# 4A
# 8A
# 14A
# 38A
# 42A
# 46A
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 400 Free
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1:03.31L
1:02.77L
6:20.00L
1:34.90L
2:10.00L
2:05.00L





 
 
Andrew Stange (17)
 
# 18
# 22
# 36
# 56
# 60
# 72
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
1:56.83L
58.61L
4:15.85L
2:16.88L
2:11.33L
53.53L





 
 
Christopher Stange (14)
 
# 16
# 28
# 32
# 58
# 66
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:37.43L
1:19.50L
1:01.05L
1:11.82L
3:07.35L
29.89L





 
 
William Sun (13)
 
# 16
# 24
# 32
# 58
# 62
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:48.60L
1:22.27L
1:08.03L
1:19.37L
2:54.04L
32.36L





 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)
 
# 18
# 26
# 34
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
2:36.60L
2:52.77L
31.38L
1:18.77L
1:35.95L
1:11.89L





 
 
Antonio Vavalle (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:41.00L
3:57.18L
34.73L
1:14.90L
1:54.25L
48.81L





 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)
 
# 24
# 28
# 32
# 58
# 62
# 70
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
1:10.64L
1:27.81L
1:03.75L
1:02.66L
2:27.88L
27.47L





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
# 38B
# 42B
# 50B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 400 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
43.27L
53.23L
5:20.00L
1:11.61L
1:59.47L
1:32.96L





 
 
Shuping Wang (13)
 
# 16
# 24
# 28
# 58
# 66
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
3:35.29L
1:31.91L
1:43.49L
1:29.65L
3:50.25L
34.38L





 
 
Brendan Williams (14)
 
# 16
# 24
# 32
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male Open 1500 Free
2:35.14L
1:08.03L
1:00.39L
2:24.78L
28.79L
17:23.20L





 
 
Kevin Xu (14)
 
# 16
# 24
# 28
# 54
# 62
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:36.45L
1:13.04L
1:28.55L
2:16.68L
2:41.53L
28.50L





 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:49.13L
4:10.00L
36.20L
1:18.67L
2:00.08L
53.13L





 
 
Luka Zuric (15)
 
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 64
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 1500 Free
2:00.91L
1:00.45L
2:15.88L
2:16.11L
1:03.81L
17:10.53L
 
 
Number of athletes: 100