LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 10/22-23/2016
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.37Y
1:22.51Y
45.61Y
1:35.80Y
38.37Y
36.58Y
2:58.98Y
BB*
B*
 
 
B*
B*
B*
SIL*






# 2
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 36
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
42
40
49
39
30
22
44
-0.80
-2.82
-0.58
-5.89
-0.77
-1.90
-15.79
 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.73Y
38.72Y
34.76Y
B
B
B



# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
49
39
24
+2.90
+1.68
-1.02
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.14Y
1:10.67Y
1:08.06Y
1:01.14Y
1:22.92Y
2:29.20Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
BB


SIL


SIL
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
75
59
53
74
46
49
-2.83
-2.62
+0.03
-2.65
-0.91
-0.65
 
 
Emily Bardak (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.62Y
1:05.41Y
2:37.75Y
AAA
BB
A
DSC   SM
ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 19
# 21
# 23
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
4
30
13
+2.00
+1.67
+7.70
 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.17Y
1:10.70Y
1:12.85Y
2:29.79Y
2:37.75Y
2:33.22Y
B
BB
B
BB
B
BB






# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
139
60
73
51
29
66
+5.50
+0.42
+3.24
+2.18
-3.42
-1.25
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.53Y
40.38Y
39.15Y
32.20Y
1:29.03Y
44.74Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
26
15
12
11
14
10
+3.72
+3.74
-7.87
+0.39
+3.74
+0.03
 
 
Sydney Boals (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.69Y
1:05.46Y
2:37.81Y
2:18.96Y
1:13.37Y
2:18.67Y
AAA*
A*
AA
A
AA
AA
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
19
32
14
27
9
23
-2.05
-2.15
+0.39
-3.38
+1.33
-1.13
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.43Y
1:06.81Y
3:02.18Y
BB
BB
B

SIL

# 19
# 21
# 23
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
104
39
66
+4.63
+2.50
+0.31
 
 
Neil Boyle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
 
 
# 58
Male Open 200 IM
---
---  
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.91Y
43.09Y
1:21.35Y
36.03Y
36.60Y
2:43.75Y
BB
B*
B
BB*
B
BB*
SIL*


SIL*

SIL*
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 35
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
49
33
30
25
34
24
-0.34
-1.20
+1.40
-0.53
-0.55
-9.74
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.61Y
1:13.67Y
1:11.10Y
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 13
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
23
24
6
-0.29
-0.78
-1.17
 
 
Matthew Chan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.68Y
1:03.60Y
25.44Y
BB
BB
BB

SIL

# 20
# 22
# 28
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
129
56
59
+8.13
+0.86
+1.01
 
 
Rachel Chan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.90Y
3:01.65Y
1:16.23Y
1:08.29Y
2:34.55Y
2:40.06Y
B
B
 
B
B
B






# 21
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
67
64
85
122
59
83
-0.43
+2.84
+4.64
+4.20
-0.54
+3.28
 
 
Amy Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.18Y
40.08Y
37.46Y
33.21Y
1:25.55Y
1:28.68Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
22
9
16
19
17
17
-2.07
-1.49
-0.96
-2.26
-2.19
-1.35
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.78Y
1:08.23Y
2:10.91Y
59.40Y
1:20.36Y
2:25.62Y
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA
A*
AA*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
# 1
# 5
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
6
5
12
2
6
2
-0.72
-1.37
-5.30
-0.64
-2.32
-8.77
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.56Y
3:00.66Y
27.80Y
59.78Y
1:27.78Y
2:28.47Y
AA*
BB*
A*
A
B
A
SIL




SIL*
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
123
77
110
11
27
7
-4.22
***  
-0.97
-1.44
+0.88
-5.23
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.32Y
2:44.16Y
1:06.00Y
57.71Y
1:17.06Y
2:21.18Y
A
BB
BB
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
48
26
43
29
26
28
+2.56
+6.24
+2.61
+1.04
+2.48
+2.82
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.94Y
1:10.57Y
2:46.61Y
1:01.93Y
2:28.08Y
2:26.06Y
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
90
58
35
80
47
36
+0.02
+3.05
+3.69
+0.13
+2.79
-0.21
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.01Y
41.00Y
1:39.81Y
1:12.69Y
40.60Y
1:33.57Y
B*
B
 
 
 
B






# 2
# 10
# 14
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
67
30
41
54
36
36
-1.55
+0.20
***  
+0.65
-2.65
+0.47
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.38Y
37.99Y
2:28.04Y
30.74Y
1:19.13Y
2:46.26Y
A*
BB
A*
A*
A
AA*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
DSC*   JO*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   JO
DSC*   JO*
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 34B
# 38B
# 48B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
8
5
4
5
5
8
-2.83
-2.15
-8.97
-1.40
-0.59
-10.06
 
 
Jack Dillon (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.22Y
1:05.66Y
2:32.49Y
56.51Y
2:20.03Y
2:11.79Y
A*
B
BB
BB
BB*
BB


SIL


ZQ*
# 20
# 22
# 24
# 50
# 52
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
71
64
33
95
47
24
-3.67
-0.04
-0.22
-0.12
-0.72
-8.67
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.65Y
1:16.00Y
2:25.46Y
1:06.02Y
1:30.40Y
2:45.35Y
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B
BB*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
# 1
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
46
18
45
20
23
29
-0.18
-3.84
-7.71
-1.66
-2.23
-9.88
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.57Y
1:29.53Y
36.08Y
1:20.62Y
43.81Y
1:19.89Y
A*
A*
A
A*
BB
AA*
DSC*   JO*
DSC*   JO*
DSC   SIL
DSC*   SIL
SIL
DSC   ZQ
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
6
7
11
6
6
8
-2.97
-8.39
+0.46
-5.41
+0.86
-1.24
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.14Y
3:00.25Y
DQ    
2:39.36Y
1:24.82Y
2:43.63Y
BB
BB
 
B*
B
B


 



# 19
# 23
# 27
# 51
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
114
60
---
69
54
35
-4.66
+1.10
---  
***  
+2.12
-0.31
 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.27Y
1:09.40Y
2:13.20Y
32.51Y
1:19.37Y
2:28.91Y
A
A
A
A*
A
A
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
DSC   SIL
# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 36
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
18
13
21
10
8
8
+0.03
+1.10
-0.78
-1.44
+0.33
+2.27
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.28Y
34.16Y
2:14.63Y
31.96Y
1:15.19Y
31.80Y
2:25.03Y
AA
AAA*
A*
A
AA
A*
AA*
DSC   SIL
DSC
SIL*
DSC
DSC   SIL
DSC*
DSC*   SIL
# 1
# 9
# 17C
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
3
3
20
2
3
5
1
-0.40
-0.14
-17.43
-0.11
+0.72
-4.47
-11.43
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.34Y
42.88Y
2:28.58Y
33.66Y
1:32.20Y
2:44.66Y
BB
B
B
BB
B*
BB*






# 2
# 10
# 18C
# 36
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
41
41
49
14
33
28
+0.31
+0.59
-8.10
-0.22
-10.58
-6.93
 
 
Sophia Genao (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.65Y
2:58.26Y
1:11.13Y
1:04.89Y
1:24.94Y
DQ    
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
 


SIL*


 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
134
56
69
106
55
---
-0.86
-8.72
-0.69
-0.25
+2.63
---  
 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.03Y
1:05.65Y
A
BB
DSC   ZQ
SIL
# 21
# 25
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
13
42
-2.12
-0.61
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.38Y
39.80Y
2:18.74Y
1:04.61Y
33.29Y
2:35.11Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 10
# 18C
# 32
# 36
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
30
18
35
25
13
17
-0.66
-1.60
-5.27
-2.19
-0.45
-3.37
 
 
Eren Goral (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.86Y
1:24.30Y
41.59Y
1:10.17Y
1:28.18Y
37.00Y
B
 
B
B
B
B






# 2
# 6
# 10
# 32
# 40
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
47
41
36
45
29
24
-0.88
+3.41
+0.27
-0.80
-3.22
+0.63
 
 
Logan Gregory (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:51.90Y
2:45.46Y
56.76Y
1:16.10Y
2:05.52Y
A
B*
A
B*
A*
ZQ

DSC   ZQ

DSC*   ZQ*
# 20
# 24
# 26
# 54
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
38
64
33
68
14
+1.63
-4.04
+0.89
-1.97
-8.22
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.95Y
1:13.48Y
1:14.87Y
2:34.82Y
1:24.07Y
2:36.20Y
BB
B
B
BB*
B
BB
SIL


SIL*

SIL
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
97
79
81
61
51
73
+0.89
+1.30
+0.58
-1.88
+0.22
+1.76
 
 
Richard Hall III (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.09Y
1:33.99Y
2:30.59Y
30.32Y
1:20.28Y
2:45.25Y
AA
BB
A
A
A
AA*
DSC

DSC
DSC   SIL
DSC
DSC   SIL*
# 4B
# 12B
# 18B
# 34B
# 46B
# 48B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 IM
6
10
6
3
5
7
+0.25
-0.74
-0.02
-0.02
+1.69
-3.14
 
 
Angelina Harris (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.63Y
2:29.26Y
1:03.59Y
58.11Y
1:09.04Y
2:16.59Y
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
35
3
31
34
3
16
+3.11
+7.26
+3.25
+1.39
+4.15
+7.27
 
 
David He (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.45Y
55.49Y
52.30Y
AA
AA
AAA
DSC*   ZQ
DSC   SM
DSC   SECT
# 20
# 22
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
22
11
4
-2.28
+0.50
-0.96
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.21Y
1:25.70Y
2:27.30Y
29.80Y
1:16.32Y
2:39.14Y
AA*
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ*
# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
1
2
6
3
3
2
-1.31
-0.88
-6.38
-1.31
-3.39
-11.61
 
 
Sidney Judson (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.66Y
1:00.03Y
2:35.08Y
AA
AA
AA
ZQ
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
# 19
# 21
# 23
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
27
5
10
-0.24
+1.03
+2.26
 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.44Y
1:21.92Y
38.08Y
37.83Y
1:26.24Y
2:47.32Y
B
B
BB
B
BB*
BB*


SIL

SIL*
SIL*
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 36
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
54
36
10
26
21
32
+0.31
+0.14
-0.16
-0.32
-0.37
***  
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.17Y
1:16.66Y
2:29.92Y
1:07.01Y
35.43Y
2:52.58Y
BB*
BB
B
B
BB
B
SIL*
SIL


SIL

# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 32
# 36
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
39
25
53
32
20
39
-1.17
+0.02
-3.60
-3.70
-0.32
-4.33
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.76Y
1:22.87Y
32.01Y
 
 
B



# 19
# 21
# 27
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
158
114
117
+12.73
+4.50
+0.92
 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.93Y
2:25.92Y
23.84Y
50.22Y
1:06.13Y
2:04.31Y
BB
A
A
AA
A
AA
JO
ZQ
SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 22
# 24
# 28
# 50
# 54
# 56
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
38
16
25
22
20
13
+0.55
+0.63
+0.31
-0.93
+2.69
+0.55
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.03Y
1:16.89Y
1:16.35Y
DQ    
1:32.91Y
2:44.71Y
B
B*
B
 
 
B



 


# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
144
99
86
---
75
91
-3.57
-2.26
+0.68
---  
+1.02
-0.67
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.86Y
2:41.94Y
1:25.35Y
BB
B
B



# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
105
76
58
+1.42
-1.65
+2.60
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.44Y
1:17.35Y
1:16.04Y
1:21.53Y
2:55.99Y
2:41.63Y
BB
B
B
BB
 
B
SIL*


SIL


# 19
# 21
# 25
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
112
106
84
42
40
85
-1.24
+1.12
+2.37
+2.83
***  
+5.90
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.58Y
1:18.88Y
2:29.03Y
35.52Y
1:24.03Y
34.11Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL*

SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
31
27
55
20
12
19
-5.54
-1.58
-21.39
-0.84
-0.85
+0.22
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.70Y
1:15.47Y
42.73Y
34.08Y
32.47Y
2:43.67Y
A
BB*
B*
BB
BB
BB*
JO*
SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 36
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
14
21
40
15
7
26
-0.67
-4.20
-6.54
-1.53
-0.31
***  
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.63Y
59.24Y
1:00.55Y
54.94Y
2:08.77Y
2:15.43Y
BB
A
BB
BB
A
BB

ZQ
SIL

ZQ
SIL
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
79
35
55
77
27
49
-2.91
+0.23
+1.03
-1.00
+2.31
+1.98
 
 
Sara Louser (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.01Y
49.12Y
1:41.69Y
B
 
 



# 1
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
77
60
52
+0.24
+3.88
+7.44
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.52Y
36.64Y
DQ    
33.07Y
1:17.72Y
1:18.91Y
A*
A*
 
BB
AA*
AA
DSC*   SIL
DSC*   JO*
 
SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
13
4
---
18
4
6
-0.94
-1.38
---  
+0.82
-4.65
-0.03
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.35Y
38.82Y
2:13.73Y
59.46Y
1:21.77Y
32.56Y
A
BB
A*
A
BB
BB*
DSC*

SIL*
DSC   SIL*


# 2
# 10
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
11
12
23
9
14
9
-0.40
-0.42
-12.12
-0.26
-2.47
-3.76
 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.30Y
1:23.69Y
2:39.19Y
1:11.24Y
36.07Y
1:41.50Y
BB*
B
B*
B*
BB*
 
SIL*



SIL*

# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
36
37
72
43
26
36
-1.80
-1.52
-14.54
-2.72
-1.68
***  
 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.94Y
1:12.06Y
1:09.88Y
BB
B
B



# 19
# 21
# 25
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
101
68
61
+4.36
+4.98
+4.94
 
 
Thomas Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.03Y
39.82Y
1:27.42Y
DQ    
1:23.49Y
38.74Y
BB
BB
A
 
BB
AA



 

SIL
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
15
13
4
---
8
2
-2.26
-1.74
+0.61
---  
-0.22
+0.96
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.26Y
1:33.29Y
2:39.58Y
31.81Y
1:27.88Y
2:56.39Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC*   SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 12B
# 18B
# 34B
# 46B
# 48B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 IM
10
6
14
9
12
13
-1.55
-1.06
+7.03
-0.88
+1.47
+6.84
 
 
Noah Mond (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.59Y
1:07.73Y
27.32Y
2:21.20Y
1:15.05Y
2:21.06Y
B
B
B
B
B
BB





SIL
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
139
77
99
49
60
71
+1.49
+0.42
-0.13
+0.04
-1.22
-1.22
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.59Y
36.51Y
2:21.38Y
1:04.81Y
1:19.55Y
2:36.35Y
BB
A
BB
BB
A
A*
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
SIL*
SIL
DSC   SIL
SIL
# 1
# 9
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
22
7
34
15
4
6
-0.56
-0.56
-6.96
+0.02
+0.19
-2.22
 
 
Shane Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:11.72Y
1:11.08Y
 
B
B
 


# 20
# 22
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
---
89
93
---  
+2.07
+2.77
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.92Y
1:15.47Y
1:11.05Y
1:06.36Y
2:37.35Y
1:22.92Y
B
B
B
B
B
B






# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
133
93
68
115
65
46
-2.98
+0.53
-0.09
+0.40
+3.68
+3.41
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.31Y
1:13.23Y
1:14.78Y
DQ    
32.81Y
2:42.69Y
BB
BB
BB
 
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 31
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
51
22
16
---
15
23
+0.83
-1.82
+1.54
---  
+0.07
+0.22
 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.15Y
1:12.66Y
27.85Y
1:00.14Y
1:25.18Y
2:38.65Y
BB
BB
A
A
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
84
73
48
61
57
31
+3.54
+1.87
+0.30
+0.67
-3.49
+3.87
 
 
Cj Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.92Y
58.46Y
1:00.43Y
AA
AA
A
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 20
# 22
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
55
26
54
+0.55
+1.15
+0.09
 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.50Y
43.33Y
1:25.11Y
BB
B
B*
SIL


# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
28
35
41
-3.46
+0.51
-11.95
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.91Y
1:04.68Y
2:03.81Y
56.31Y
30.42Y
2:20.77Y
AAA*
AA
AA
AAA
AA
AA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 32
# 36
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
4
5
5
5
3
3
-0.52
-1.32
-2.06
+0.16
-1.08
-2.64
 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.66Y
42.38Y
1:28.14Y
1:08.60Y
38.14Y
36.27Y
B*
B*
 
B
B*
B*






# 2
# 10
# 14
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
59
38
36
39
28
21
***  
***  
-7.74
-0.62
-2.02
***  
 
 
Mar Prieto (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.24Y
1:12.13Y
33.73Y
1:02.19Y
33.59Y
1:13.70Y
A
A*
AAA*
A
BB
AAA
DSC*   SIL
SIL*
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
DSC   ZQ
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
10
17
2
8
9
1
-0.68
***  
-1.03
+0.95
-0.03
-0.41
 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.99Y
1:17.09Y
1:11.44Y
B
 
B



# 19
# 21
# 25
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
143
104
70
+10.75
+8.52
+7.36
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.49Y
1:26.31Y
2:37.58Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
10
15
10
+0.92
+1.61
-3.67
 
 
Sarah Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.13Y
1:46.34Y
3:00.23Y
1:27.97Y
1:45.26Y
3:16.43Y
B
B
B
BB
B
BB*



SIL


# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
# 37B
# 45B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 200 IM
48
23
36
22
30
37
+0.57
-4.20
+2.19
-0.62
-4.18
-10.30
 
 
Charles Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.78Y
2:37.64Y
58.41Y
53.36Y
1:13.74Y
2:06.60Y
BB
BB*
A*
A
B
A


SIL
SIL

DSC*   ZQ
# 20
# 24
# 26
# 50
# 54
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
80
46
44
61
54
20
-2.37
-2.95
-1.13
+0.29
-1.78
-3.55
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.66Y
1:01.43Y
1:02.97Y
AA
A
BB
DSC
DSC   SIL

# 20
# 22
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
74
45
67
+2.47
+0.70
+1.82
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.50Y
47.21Y
1:25.43Y
1:09.35Y
1:40.30Y
2:50.89Y
B
 
 
B*
 
B






# 2
# 10
# 14
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
63
53
32
43
42
38
+0.16
-3.03
+2.79
-2.87
-6.32
-1.45
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.38Y
1:17.23Y
2:13.76Y
1:03.54Y
32.23Y
2:32.47Y
AAA*
BB
A
BB
A
A
DSC   ZQ

SIL

DSC
SIL
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 35
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
2
22
18
11
4
5
-1.35
+3.15
-1.32
+0.36
+0.65
-2.00
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.75Y
1:00.23Y
1:03.18Y
56.03Y
2:08.50Y
2:13.55Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
DSC   SM
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
7
7
26
15
3
6
+0.58
+2.65
+1.70
+1.76
+4.83
+3.85
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.10Y
40.30Y
2:34.51Y
32.85Y
1:26.42Y
47.11Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
16
14
11
15
11
16
-0.18
+0.07
-10.84
-0.96
+2.08
+2.56
 
 
Andrew Stange (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.45Y
51.03Y
22.30Y
AAAA
AAA
AA
DSC   NCSA
DSC   NCSA
DSC   SECT
# 20
# 26
# 28
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
1
2
3
+0.80
+0.53
-0.02
 
 
Christopher Stange (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.77Y
2:25.44Y
23.74Y
A
AA*
AAA

ZQ*
JO*
# 20
# 24
# 28
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
87
15
24
+2.75
-6.08
-0.06
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.13Y
43.14Y
2:50.13Y
1:36.20Y
37.40Y
3:00.01Y
B
B
 
 
 
B*






# 1
# 9
# 17C
# 39
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
72
34
80
30
40
45
-0.58
+0.15
-7.97
+0.75
-1.71
-6.52
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.98Y
DQ    
2:17.43Y
1:02.48Y
37.80Y
1:33.16Y
BB
 
BB*
BB
B
B
SIL
 
SIL*
SIL


# 2
# 10
# 18C
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
37
---
31
21
25
34
+0.31
---  
-10.92
-2.54
-0.48
-0.42
 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:50.48Y
54.79Y
24.17Y
51.95Y
2:05.43Y
2:06.15Y
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AAA
AA
AAA
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   SM
SIL*
JO
DSC*   ZQ
ZQ
# 20
# 26
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
30
19
33
40
17
20
-5.70
+0.75
-1.03
+0.58
-2.70
-1.15
 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.11Y
41.88Y
2:17.73Y
1:28.22Y
37.08Y
2:36.96Y
BB*
B
A*
BB*
B
BB


SIL
SIL*

SIL
# 1
# 9
# 17C
# 39
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
50
31
24
19
37
7
-1.58
-0.75
-5.16
-7.55
+0.07
-7.38
 
 
Brian Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.08Y
1:06.82Y
27.54Y
58.90Y
1:24.53Y
2:28.06Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
 
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL*

SIL
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
119
73
106
119
92
94
-1.12
+1.54
-1.85
-3.68
-5.12
-0.33
 
 
Colin Veit (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.98Y
38.45Y
37.42Y
2:41.59Y
32.56Y
44.23Y
1:21.44Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 18B
# 34B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
20
8
7
16
13
8
7
-0.17
-0.93
-1.89
***  
+0.69
+0.67
-2.00
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.85Y
34.66Y
2:14.57Y
28.37Y
1:13.64Y
1:12.85Y
AAAA*
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA*
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 34B
# 38B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1
3
1
1
2
1
-1.67
-1.04
-8.64
-0.43
+0.45
-2.56
 
 
Shuping Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.90Y
1:11.36Y
27.46Y
2:34.33Y
1:21.90Y
2:30.87Y
BB*
B
BB*
B
B*
BB*
SIL*




SIL*
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
150
88
102
64
88
100
-2.81
+3.09
-1.61
-0.69
-4.41
-2.10
 
 
Brendan Williams (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
9:56.56Y
51.25Y
2:01.20Y
2:06.26Y
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
# 30
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male 13 & O 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
6
31
8
21
+2.11
-0.10
-0.53
+0.81
 
 
Isabel Xu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.48Y
1:14.25Y
2:26.26Y
1:06.46Y
34.66Y
2:40.27Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 17C
# 31
# 35
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
20
26
47
25
12
17
-0.14
+0.35
-3.34
-0.83
+2.09
-3.79
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.26Y
1:01.93Y
2:38.63Y
2:15.75Y
1:12.42Y
2:14.82Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL

SIL

SIL
# 20
# 22
# 24
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
63
47
51
39
45
46
-1.18
+0.98
-0.76
+1.32
-0.55
-1.05
 
 
Emily Yang (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.79Y
1:15.06Y
1:13.00Y
1:03.84Y
1:18.01Y
2:41.52Y
B
B
B
BB
BB
B




SIL

# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
132
90
74
99
28
33
+7.08
+4.99
+5.08
+3.65
+3.53
+20.66
 
 
Shuohang Zeng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.46Y
36.18Y
1:09.49Y
59.52Y
31.76Y
1:17.07Y
BB*
A
A*
A
A
A*



SIL*


# 2
# 10
# 14
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
22
3
12
10
7
5
-6.49
-0.43
-31.55
-0.17
-0.06
-19.42
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.07Y
41.50Y
DQ    
1:07.11Y
40.23Y
1:31.27Y
B
B
 
B
 
B


 



# 2
# 10
# 14
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
51
34
---
33
34
32
-1.85
-1.11
---  
+1.27
+0.12
+1.90
 
 
Luka Zuric (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.02Y
54.00Y
52.83Y
48.80Y
1:05.93Y
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 54
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
5
4
8
6
18
-0.79
-0.38
+0.56
+0.27
+0.86
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
10
20
22
23
46
49
50
51
72
77
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Emma Canudas
Abigail Dimaculangan
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
Waela Van Nostrand
Sara Louser
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
27.28Y
27.78Y
28.24Y
29.48Y
29.59Y
29.61Y
30.65Y
30.91Y
31.11Y
31.31Y
33.13Y
34.01Y
-0.40
-0.72
-0.68
-0.14
-0.56
-0.29
-0.18
-0.34
-1.58
+0.83
-0.58
+0.24
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
DSC   SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
11
14
18
22
30
37
39
41
42
47
51
54
59
63
67
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Nicholas Londono
Hunter Emerson
Shuohang Zeng
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Zander Klaric
Edward Freudenberg
Adam Albert
Eren Goral
Zhimin Zheng
Timofey Kayran
Enrique Prieto
Peter Sloniewsky
Ethan Cybulski
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
25.91Y
27.35Y
27.70Y
28.27Y
28.46Y
29.38Y
29.98Y
30.17Y
30.34Y
30.37Y
30.86Y
31.07Y
31.44Y
31.66Y
32.50Y
33.01Y
-0.52
-0.40
-0.67
+0.03
-6.49
-0.66
+0.31
-1.17
+0.31
-0.80
-0.88
-1.85
+0.31
***  
+0.16
-1.55
AAA*
A
A
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B
B*
DSC   ZQ
DSC*
JO*
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL*






 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
13
22
48
Annabel Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
9
10
9
10
1:08.57Y
1:10.52Y
1:12.18Y
1:22.13Y
-2.97
-0.94
-2.07
+0.57
A*
A*
BB
B
DSC*   JO*
DSC*   SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
8
10
15
16
20
26
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Chase Boals
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
1:00.85Y
1:07.09Y
1:07.38Y
1:09.26Y
1:11.03Y
1:11.10Y
1:11.98Y
1:13.53Y
-1.67
+0.25
-2.83
-1.55
-2.26
-0.18
-0.17
+3.72
AAAA*
AA
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC*   SIL
DSC
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
17
22
24
26
28
31
36
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Kiera Mutarelli
Emma Canudas
Isabel Xu
Karsten Pergan
Hannah Lin
Kacey McGorry
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
1:05.38Y
1:08.23Y
1:12.13Y
1:13.23Y
1:13.67Y
1:14.25Y
1:15.50Y
1:16.58Y
1:18.30Y
-1.35
-1.37
***  
-1.82
-0.78
+0.35
-3.46
-5.54
-1.80
AAA*
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
13
21
25
36
40
41
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Nicholas Londono
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
Adam Albert
Eren Goral
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
1:04.68Y
1:09.40Y
1:15.47Y
1:16.66Y
1:21.92Y
1:22.51Y
1:24.30Y
-1.32
+1.10
-4.20
+0.02
+0.14
-2.82
+3.41
AA
A
BB*
BB
B
B*
 
DSC   ZQ
JO
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 7B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
9
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
9
10
9
35.21Y
36.64Y
40.08Y
-1.31
-1.38
-1.49
AA*
A*
BB
DSC   ZQ*
DSC*   JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 8B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
8
13
14
15
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
Thomas Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Chase Boals
10
10
9
10
9
10
34.66Y
37.99Y
38.45Y
39.82Y
40.30Y
40.38Y
-1.04
-2.15
-0.93
-1.74
+0.07
+3.74
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
7
31
33
34
35
60
Mar Prieto
Hope Farrell
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Waela Van Nostrand
Karsten Pergan
Sara Louser
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
33.73Y
34.16Y
36.51Y
41.88Y
43.09Y
43.14Y
43.33Y
49.12Y
-1.03
-0.14
-0.56
-0.75
-1.20
+0.15
+0.51
+3.88
AAA*
AAA*
A
B
B*
B
B
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC
DSC   ZQ*





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
12
18
30
34
36
38
40
41
49
53
Shuohang Zeng
Timofey Kayran
Ryan Matheson
Noah Giunta
Ethan Cybulski
Zhimin Zheng
Eren Goral
Enrique Prieto
Nicholas Londono
Edward Freudenberg
Adam Albert
Peter Sloniewsky
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
36.18Y
38.08Y
38.82Y
39.80Y
41.00Y
41.50Y
41.59Y
42.38Y
42.73Y
42.88Y
45.61Y
47.21Y
-0.43
-0.16
-0.42
-1.60
+0.20
-1.11
+0.27
***  
-6.54
+0.59
-0.58
-3.03
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B*
B
 
 

SIL

SIL*








 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 11B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
23
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
9
9
10
1:25.70Y
1:29.53Y
1:46.34Y
-0.88
-8.39
-4.20
AA
A*
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   JO*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 12B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
10
Thomas Miele
James Monahan
Richard Hall III
10
10
10
1:27.42Y
1:33.29Y
1:33.99Y
+0.61
-1.06
-0.74
A
BB
BB

JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
16
18
22
27
30
37
41
52
Emma Canudas
Kiera Mutarelli
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Lin
Hannah Brockman
Kacey McGorry
Karsten Pergan
Sara Louser
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:11.10Y
1:14.78Y
1:16.00Y
1:17.23Y
1:18.88Y
1:21.35Y
1:23.69Y
1:25.11Y
1:41.69Y
-1.17
+1.54
-3.84
+3.15
-1.58
+1.40
-1.52
-11.95
+7.44
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL*




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
32
36
39
41
Shuohang Zeng
Peter Sloniewsky
Enrique Prieto
Adam Albert
Ethan Cybulski
12
11
11
12
12
1:09.49Y
1:25.43Y
1:28.14Y
1:35.80Y
1:39.81Y
-31.55
+2.79
-7.74
-5.89
***  
A*
 
 
 
 





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 15B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
16
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
9
9
36.08Y
37.46Y
+0.46
-0.96
A
BB
DSC   SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 16B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
Colin Veit
Chase Boals
9
10
37.42Y
39.15Y
-1.89
-7.87
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
36
Emily Herr
Sarah Seale
9
10
2:27.30Y
3:00.23Y
-6.38
+2.19
AA*
B
DSC   ZQ*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 17C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
18
20
24
34
45
47
55
72
80
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
Abigail Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
2:10.91Y
2:13.76Y
2:14.63Y
2:17.73Y
2:21.38Y
2:25.46Y
2:26.26Y
2:29.03Y
2:39.19Y
2:50.13Y
-5.30
-1.32
-17.43
-5.16
-6.96
-7.71
-3.34
-21.39
-14.54
-7.97
AA*
A
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
 
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
11
14
16
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas DeMaio
Richard Hall III
Ryan Sommerstad
James Monahan
Colin Veit
10
10
10
9
10
9
2:14.57Y
2:28.04Y
2:30.59Y
2:34.51Y
2:39.58Y
2:41.59Y
-8.64
-8.97
-0.02
-10.84
+7.03
***  
AAA*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
DSC*   JO*
DSC
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 18C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
21
23
31
35
49
53
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Edward Freudenberg
Zander Klaric
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
2:03.81Y
2:13.20Y
2:13.73Y
2:17.43Y
2:18.74Y
2:28.58Y
2:29.92Y
-2.06
-0.78
-12.12
-10.92
-5.27
-8.10
-3.60
AA
A
A*
BB*
BB
B
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
19
27
35
48
75
84
90
97
101
104
112
114
132
133
134
139
143
144
158
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Sidney Judson
Angelina Harris
Kiersten Clancy
Stephanie Alvarez
Francesca Pellegrino
Brianna Cybulski
Victoria Grosskopf
Meaghan McNair
Victoria Bogdanski
Erica Lin
Olivia Ebenstein
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
Sophia Genao
Sydney Bernhardt
Amanda Sarubbi
Anna Libohova
Julianna Kohlus
16
14
13
16
13
15
16
14
14
13
17
16
14
13
15
15
13
16
16
13
15
1:56.62Y
1:56.75Y
1:59.69Y
2:01.66Y
2:03.63Y
2:06.32Y
2:11.14Y
2:12.15Y
2:12.94Y
2:13.95Y
2:14.94Y
2:15.43Y
2:16.44Y
2:17.14Y
2:20.79Y
2:20.92Y
2:21.65Y
2:23.17Y
2:24.99Y
2:25.03Y
2:45.76Y
+2.00
+0.58
-2.05
-0.24
+3.11
+2.56
-2.83
+3.54
+0.02
+0.89
+4.36
+4.63
-1.24
-4.66
+7.08
-2.98
-0.86
+5.50
+10.75
-3.57
+12.73
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
B
B
B
 
DSC   SM
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL*








 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
22
30
38
55
63
71
74
79
80
87
119
123
129
139
150
Andrew Stange
Luka Zuric
David He
Jake Vecchio
Logan Gregory
Cj Pergan
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Henry Shemet
Josh Louser
Charles Shemet
Christopher Stange
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Shuping Wang
17
16
16
14
17
14
15
15
14
15
16
14
13
12
15
15
13
1:41.45Y
1:44.02Y
1:49.45Y
1:50.48Y
1:51.90Y
1:55.92Y
1:57.26Y
1:58.22Y
1:58.66Y
1:59.63Y
1:59.78Y
2:00.77Y
2:06.08Y
2:06.56Y
2:07.68Y
2:09.59Y
2:12.90Y
+0.80
-0.79
-2.28
-5.70
+1.63
+0.55
-1.18
-3.67
+2.47
-2.91
-2.37
+2.75
-1.12
-4.22
+8.13
+1.49
-2.81
AAAA
AAAA*
AA
AAA*
A
AA
A
A*
AA
BB
BB
A
BB
AA*
BB
B
BB*
DSC   NCSA
DSC   SECT
DSC*   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL*

DSC



SIL
SIL


SIL*
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
13
30
32
39
58
59
60
67
68
73
79
90
93
99
104
106
114
Sidney Judson
Kyra Sommerstad
Natalia Giunta
Emily Bardak
Sydney Boals
Victoria Bogdanski
Brianna Cybulski
Stephanie Alvarez
Sydney Bernhardt
Rachel Chan
Meaghan McNair
Francesca Pellegrino
Victoria Grosskopf
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
Anna Libohova
Amanda Sarubbi
Erica Lin
Julianna Kohlus
16
14
17
16
13
16
14
16
16
15
17
14
13
15
15
13
16
14
15
1:00.03Y
1:00.23Y
1:02.03Y
1:05.41Y
1:05.46Y
1:06.81Y
1:10.57Y
1:10.67Y
1:10.70Y
1:11.90Y
1:12.06Y
1:12.66Y
1:13.48Y
1:15.06Y
1:15.47Y
1:16.89Y
1:17.09Y
1:17.35Y
1:22.87Y
+1.03
+2.65
-2.12
+1.67
-2.15
+2.50
+3.05
-2.62
+0.42
-0.43
+4.98
+1.87
+1.30
+4.99
+0.53
-2.26
+8.52
+1.12
+4.50
AA
AAA
A
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
B
 
DSC   SM
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL




SIL







 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
11
26
35
38
45
47
56
64
73
77
88
89
Luka Zuric
David He
Cj Pergan
Josh Louser
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
Jack Dillon
Brian Veit
Noah Mond
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
16
16
14
15
15
14
15
15
15
13
15
13
14
54.00Y
55.49Y
58.46Y
59.24Y
59.93Y
1:01.43Y
1:01.93Y
1:03.60Y
1:05.66Y
1:06.82Y
1:07.73Y
1:11.36Y
1:11.72Y
-0.38
+0.50
+1.15
+0.23
+0.55
+0.70
+0.98
+0.86
-0.04
+1.54
+0.42
+3.09
+2.07
AAA
AA
AA
A
BB
A
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B
B
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
JO
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL



 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
13
14
26
35
56
60
64
66
Angelina Harris
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Sydney Boals
Kiersten Clancy
Brianna Cybulski
Sophia Genao
Olivia Ebenstein
Rachel Chan
Victoria Bogdanski
13
16
16
13
15
14
13
13
15
16
2:29.26Y
2:35.08Y
2:37.75Y
2:37.81Y
2:44.16Y
2:46.61Y
2:58.26Y
3:00.25Y
3:01.65Y
3:02.18Y
+7.26
+2.26
+7.70
+0.39
+6.24
+3.69
-8.72
+1.10
+2.84
+0.31
AAA
AA
A
AA
BB
A
BB*
BB
B
B
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
16
33
46
51
64
77
Christopher Stange
Cameron Kubik
Jack Dillon
Charles Shemet
Kevin Xu
Logan Gregory
Richie Chiarella
14
15
15
16
15
17
12
2:25.44Y
2:25.92Y
2:32.49Y
2:37.64Y
2:38.63Y
2:45.46Y
3:00.66Y
-6.08
+0.63
-0.22
-2.95
-0.76
-4.04
***  
AA*
A
BB
BB*
BB
B*
BB*
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL




 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
31
42
43
53
61
68
69
70
73
74
81
84
85
86
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Natalia Giunta
Kiersten Clancy
Stephanie Alvarez
Meaghan McNair
Rebecca Muroff
Sophia Genao
Amanda Sarubbi
Sydney Bernhardt
Emily Yang
Victoria Grosskopf
Erica Lin
Rachel Chan
Anna Libohova
14
13
17
15
16
17
15
13
16
16
15
13
14
15
13
1:03.18Y
1:03.59Y
1:05.65Y
1:06.00Y
1:08.06Y
1:09.88Y
1:11.05Y
1:11.13Y
1:11.44Y
1:12.85Y
1:13.00Y
1:14.87Y
1:16.04Y
1:16.23Y
1:16.35Y
+1.70
+3.25
-0.61
+2.61
+0.03
+4.94
-0.09
-0.69
+7.36
+3.24
+5.08
+0.58
+2.37
+4.64
+0.68
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
B
B
B
B
B
 
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL*







 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
8
19
33
44
54
55
67
93
Andrew Stange
David He
Luka Zuric
Jake Vecchio
Logan Gregory
Charles Shemet
Cj Pergan
Josh Louser
Henry Shemet
Shane Muller
17
16
16
14
17
16
14
15
14
14
51.03Y
52.30Y
52.83Y
54.79Y
56.76Y
58.41Y
1:00.43Y
1:00.55Y
1:02.97Y
1:11.08Y
+0.53
-0.96
+0.56
+0.75
+0.89
-1.13
+0.09
+1.03
+1.82
+2.77
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
A*
A
BB
BB
B
DSC   NCSA
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL


 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
48
117
Francesca Pellegrino
Julianna Kohlus
14
15
27.85Y
32.01Y
+0.30
+0.92
A
B
SIL

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
24
25
33
59
99
102
106
110
Andrew Stange
Christopher Stange
Cameron Kubik
Jake Vecchio
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Shuping Wang
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
17
14
15
14
15
15
13
13
12
22.30Y
23.74Y
23.84Y
24.17Y
25.44Y
27.32Y
27.46Y
27.54Y
27.80Y
-0.02
-0.06
+0.31
-1.03
+1.01
-0.13
-1.61
-1.85
-0.97
AA
AAA
A
AA*
BB
B
BB*
BB*
A*
DSC   SECT
JO*
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 13 & O 1000 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Brendan Williams
14
9:56.56Y
+2.11
AAAA
DSC   SECT
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
10
11
15
20
25
43
49
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
AvaGrace Monti
Abigail Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
Kacey McGorry
Emmanuella Alexandre
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
12
59.40Y
1:02.19Y
1:03.49Y
1:03.54Y
1:04.81Y
1:06.02Y
1:06.46Y
1:11.24Y
1:12.73Y
-0.64
+0.95
+0.92
+0.36
+0.02
-1.66
-0.83
-2.72
+2.90
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
10
11
21
25
32
33
39
43
45
54
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Shuohang Zeng
Richie Chiarella
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Zander Klaric
Zhimin Zheng
Enrique Prieto
Peter Sloniewsky
Eren Goral
Ethan Cybulski
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
12
56.31Y
59.46Y
59.52Y
59.78Y
1:02.48Y
1:04.61Y
1:07.01Y
1:07.11Y
1:08.60Y
1:09.35Y
1:10.17Y
1:12.69Y
+0.16
-0.26
-0.17
-1.44
-2.54
-2.19
-3.70
+1.27
-0.62
-2.87
-0.80
+0.65
AAA
A
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
B
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL*
SIL*

SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 33B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
18
19
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
9
10
9
29.80Y
33.07Y
33.21Y
-1.31
+0.82
-2.26
AA*
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 34B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
9
11
13
15
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Chase Boals
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
28.37Y
30.32Y
30.74Y
31.81Y
32.20Y
32.56Y
32.85Y
-0.43
-0.02
-1.40
-0.88
+0.39
+0.69
-0.96
AAA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
DSC   SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
9
12
20
25
26
39
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Mar Prieto
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Hannah Brockman
Kacey McGorry
Emmanuella Alexandre
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
31.96Y
32.23Y
33.59Y
34.66Y
35.52Y
36.03Y
36.07Y
38.72Y
-0.11
+0.65
-0.03
+2.09
-0.84
-0.53
-1.68
+1.68
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
DSC
DSC
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
10
13
14
15
20
25
26
28
30
34
36
Liam Preston
Shuohang Zeng
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Edward Freudenberg
Nicholas Londono
Zander Klaric
Antonio Vavalle
Timofey Kayran
Enrique Prieto
Adam Albert
Zhimin Zheng
Ethan Cybulski
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
12
12
30.42Y
31.76Y
32.51Y
33.29Y
33.66Y
34.08Y
35.43Y
37.80Y
37.83Y
38.14Y
38.37Y
40.23Y
40.60Y
-1.08
-0.06
-1.44
-0.45
-0.22
-1.53
-0.32
-0.48
-0.32
-2.02
-0.77
+0.12
-2.65
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
DSC   ZQ*

SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 37B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
17
22
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
9
10
9
9
10
1:16.32Y
1:17.72Y
1:20.62Y
1:25.55Y
1:27.97Y
-3.39
-4.65
-5.41
-2.19
-0.62
AA*
AA*
A*
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 38B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
8
11
14
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Chase Boals
10
10
10
9
10
1:13.64Y
1:19.13Y
1:23.49Y
1:26.42Y
1:29.03Y
+0.45
-0.59
-0.22
+2.08
+3.74
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
DSC   JO

SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
12
15
19
23
30
36
Mar Prieto
Hope Farrell
AvaGrace Monti
Jessica Chen
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
Abigail Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Kacey McGorry
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
1:13.70Y
1:15.19Y
1:19.55Y
1:20.36Y
1:24.03Y
1:26.31Y
1:28.22Y
1:30.40Y
1:36.20Y
1:41.50Y
-0.41
+0.72
+0.19
-2.32
-0.85
+1.61
-7.55
-2.23
+0.75
***  
AAA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
14
21
27
29
32
33
34
36
42
Shuohang Zeng
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Timofey Kayran
Richie Chiarella
Eren Goral
Zhimin Zheng
Edward Freudenberg
Antonio Vavalle
Ethan Cybulski
Peter Sloniewsky
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
1:17.07Y
1:19.37Y
1:21.77Y
1:26.24Y
1:27.78Y
1:28.18Y
1:31.27Y
1:32.20Y
1:33.16Y
1:33.57Y
1:40.30Y
-19.42
+0.33
-2.47
-0.37
+0.88
-3.22
+1.90
-10.58
-0.42
+0.47
-6.32
A*
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B
B
 

SIL

SIL*







 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 41B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
43.81Y
+0.86
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 42B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
10
16
Thomas Miele
Colin Veit
Chase Boals
Ryan Sommerstad
10
9
10
9
38.74Y
44.23Y
44.74Y
47.11Y
+0.96
+0.67
+0.03
+2.56
AA
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
15
19
24
34
37
40
Hope Farrell
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Lin
Emmanuella Alexandre
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Waela Van Nostrand
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
31.80Y
32.81Y
34.11Y
34.76Y
36.60Y
37.08Y
37.40Y
-4.47
+0.07
+0.22
-1.02
-0.55
+0.07
-1.71
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
DSC*
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
21
22
24
Nicholas Londono
Ryan Matheson
Enrique Prieto
Adam Albert
Eren Goral
11
12
11
12
12
32.47Y
32.56Y
36.27Y
36.58Y
37.00Y
-0.31
-3.76
***  
-1.90
+0.63
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B
SIL




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 45B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
8
17
30
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
10
9
9
10
1:18.91Y
1:19.89Y
1:28.68Y
1:45.26Y
-0.03
-1.24
-1.35
-4.18
AA
AA*
BB
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 46B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
7
12
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Colin Veit
James Monahan
10
10
9
10
1:12.85Y
1:20.28Y
1:21.44Y
1:27.88Y
-2.56
+1.69
-2.00
+1.47
AAA*
A
A
BB
SIL
DSC
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 47B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
37
Emily Herr
Sarah Seale
9
10
2:39.14Y
3:16.43Y
-11.61
-10.30
AA*
BB*
DSC   ZQ*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
6
7
10
17
23
24
29
45
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Brockman
Abigail Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
2:25.03Y
2:25.62Y
2:32.47Y
2:36.35Y
2:36.96Y
2:37.58Y
2:40.27Y
2:42.69Y
2:43.75Y
2:45.35Y
3:00.01Y
-11.43
-8.77
-2.00
-2.22
-7.38
-3.67
-3.79
+0.22
-9.74
-9.88
-6.52
AA*
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
DSC*   SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 48B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
13
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
10
10
10
2:45.25Y
2:46.26Y
2:56.39Y
-3.14
-10.06
+6.84
AA*
AA*
BB
DSC   SIL*
DSC*   JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 48C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
8
17
26
28
32
38
39
44
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
Edward Freudenberg
Timofey Kayran
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
12
2:20.77Y
2:28.47Y
2:28.91Y
2:35.11Y
2:43.67Y
2:44.66Y
2:47.32Y
2:50.89Y
2:52.58Y
2:58.98Y
-2.64
-5.23
+2.27
-3.37
***  
-6.93
***  
-1.45
-4.33
-15.79
AA
A
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
DSC   ZQ
SIL*
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL*



 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
29
34
61
74
80
99
105
106
115
122
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Angelina Harris
Francesca Pellegrino
Stephanie Alvarez
Brianna Cybulski
Emily Yang
Emma Libohova
Sophia Genao
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
14
15
13
14
16
14
15
13
13
15
15
56.03Y
57.71Y
58.11Y
1:00.14Y
1:01.14Y
1:01.93Y
1:03.84Y
1:04.86Y
1:04.89Y
1:06.36Y
1:08.29Y
+1.76
+1.04
+1.39
+0.67
-2.65
+0.13
+3.65
+1.42
-0.25
+0.40
+4.20
AAA
A
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
DSC   ZQ
JO
SIL
SIL

SIL





 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
22
31
40
61
77
95
119
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Charles Shemet
Josh Louser
Jack Dillon
Brian Veit
16
15
14
14
16
15
15
13
48.80Y
50.22Y
51.25Y
51.95Y
53.36Y
54.94Y
56.51Y
58.90Y
+0.27
-0.93
-0.10
+0.58
+0.29
-1.00
-0.12
-3.68
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB*
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
JO
SIL


SIL*
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
27
47
51
59
61
65
69
76
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Brianna Cybulski
Sydney Bernhardt
Rachel Chan
Victoria Grosskopf
Rebecca Muroff
Olivia Ebenstein
Emma Libohova
14
13
14
16
15
13
15
13
13
2:08.50Y
2:18.96Y
2:28.08Y
2:29.79Y
2:34.55Y
2:34.82Y
2:37.35Y
2:39.36Y
2:41.94Y
+4.83
-3.38
+2.79
+2.18
-0.54
-1.88
+3.68
***  
-1.65
AAA
A
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
B*
B
DSC   SECT
DSC*   SIL
SIL


SIL*



 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
17
27
39
47
49
64
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Josh Louser
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Noah Mond
Shuping Wang
14
14
15
15
15
15
13
2:01.20Y
2:05.43Y
2:08.77Y
2:15.75Y
2:20.03Y
2:21.20Y
2:34.33Y
-0.53
-2.70
+2.31
+1.32
-0.72
+0.04
-0.69
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB*
B
B
DSC   SM
DSC*   ZQ
ZQ
SIL



 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
26
28
42
46
46
51
54
55
57
58
75
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Kiersten Clancy
Emily Yang
Erica Lin
Stephanie Alvarez
Rebecca Muroff
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
Francesca Pellegrino
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
13
13
15
15
14
16
15
13
13
13
14
13
13
1:09.04Y
1:13.37Y
1:17.06Y
1:18.01Y
1:21.53Y
1:22.92Y
1:22.92Y
1:24.07Y
1:24.82Y
1:24.94Y
1:25.18Y
1:25.35Y
1:32.91Y
+4.15
+1.33
+2.48
+3.53
+2.83
-0.91
+3.41
+0.22
+2.12
+2.63
-3.49
+2.60
+1.02
AAA
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL








 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
20
45
54
60
68
88
92
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Kevin Xu
Charles Shemet
Noah Mond
Logan Gregory
Shuping Wang
Brian Veit
16
15
15
16
15
17
13
13
1:05.93Y
1:06.13Y
1:12.42Y
1:13.74Y
1:15.05Y
1:16.10Y
1:21.90Y
1:24.53Y
+0.86
+2.69
-0.55
-1.78
-1.22
-1.97
-4.41
-5.12
A
A
BB
B
B
B*
B*
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ






 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
31
33
35
40
Sydney Bernhardt
Francesca Pellegrino
Emily Yang
Olivia Ebenstein
Erica Lin
16
14
15
13
14
2:37.75Y
2:38.65Y
2:41.52Y
2:43.63Y
2:55.99Y
-3.42
+3.87
+20.66
-0.31
***  
B
BB
B
B
 





 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
14
20
24
Cameron Kubik
Logan Gregory
Charles Shemet
Jack Dillon
15
17
16
15
2:04.31Y
2:05.52Y
2:06.60Y
2:11.79Y
+0.55
-8.22
-3.55
-8.67
AA
A*
A
BB
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
16
23
28
36
49
66
73
83
85
91
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Kiersten Clancy
Brianna Cybulski
Stephanie Alvarez
Sydney Bernhardt
Victoria Grosskopf
Rachel Chan
Erica Lin
Anna Libohova
14
13
13
15
14
16
16
13
15
14
13
2:13.55Y
2:16.59Y
2:18.67Y
2:21.18Y
2:26.06Y
2:29.20Y
2:33.22Y
2:36.20Y
2:40.06Y
2:41.63Y
2:44.71Y
+3.85
+7.27
-1.13
+2.82
-0.21
-0.65
-1.25
+1.76
+3.28
+5.90
-0.67
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL



 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
21
46
49
71
94
100
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Kevin Xu
Josh Louser
Noah Mond
Brian Veit
Shuping Wang
14
14
15
15
15
13
13
2:06.15Y
2:06.26Y
2:14.82Y
2:15.43Y
2:21.06Y
2:28.06Y
2:30.87Y
-1.15
+0.81
-1.05
+1.98
-1.22
-0.33
-2.10
AAA
AAA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Annabel Dimaculangan
32.65
1:08.57
(35.92)
 
13
Hanna Matheson
33.54
1:10.52
(36.98)
 
22
Amy Chen
35.67
1:12.18
(36.51)
 
48
Sarah Seale
38.73
1:22.13
(43.40)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
29.60
1:00.85
(31.25)
 
6
Richard Hall III
31.54
1:07.09
(35.55)
 
8
Thomas DeMaio
33.24
1:07.38
(34.14)
 
10
James Monahan
33.04
1:09.26
(36.22)
 
15
Thomas Miele
34.11
1:11.03
(36.92)
 
16
Ryan Sommerstad
34.82
1:11.10
(36.28)
 
20
Colin Veit
34.34
1:11.98
(37.64)
 
26
Chase Boals
35.18
1:13.53
(38.35)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
32.64
1:05.38
(32.74)
 
5
Jessica Chen
33.37
1:08.23
(34.86)
 
17
Mar Prieto
34.59
1:12.13
(37.54)
 
22
Kiera Mutarelli
35.32
1:13.23
(37.91)
 
24
Emma Canudas
36.55
1:13.67
(37.12)
 
26
Isabel Xu
36.16
1:14.25
(38.09)
 
28
Karsten Pergan
36.72
1:15.50
(38.78)
 
31
Hannah Lin
36.84
1:16.58
(39.74)
 
36
Kacey McGorry
38.51
1:18.30
(39.79)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Liam Preston
32.08
1:04.68
(32.60)
 
13
Hunter Emerson
34.23
1:09.40
(35.17)
 
21
Nicholas Londono
36.38
1:15.47
(39.09)
 
25
Zander Klaric
36.99
1:16.66
(39.67)
 
36
Timofey Kayran
 
1:21.92
 
 
40
Adam Albert
39.74
1:22.51
(42.77)
 
41
Eren Goral
40.45
1:24.30
(43.85)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 11B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
41.16
1:25.70
(44.54)
 
7
Annabel Dimaculangan
42.62
1:29.53
(46.91)
 
23
Sarah Seale
49.80
1:46.34
(56.54)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 12B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Thomas Miele
40.04
1:27.42
(47.38)
 
6
James Monahan
44.37
1:33.29
(48.92)
 
10
Richard Hall III
44.92
1:33.99
(49.07)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Emma Canudas
33.17
1:11.10
(37.93)
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
33.90
1:14.78
(40.88)
 
18
Abigail Dimaculangan
34.80
1:16.00
(41.20)
 
22
Kate Sommerstad
35.58
1:17.23
(41.65)
 
27
Hannah Lin
35.85
1:18.88
(43.03)
 
30
Hannah Brockman
39.35
1:21.35
(42.00)
 
37
Kacey McGorry
39.78
1:23.69
(43.91)
 
41
Karsten Pergan
40.19
1:25.11
(44.92)
 
52
Sara Louser
46.08
1:41.69
(55.61)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Emily Herr
32.78
1:10.58
(37.80)
1:49.65
(39.07)
2:27.30
(37.65)
 
36
Sarah Seale
 
 
 
 
 
3:00.23
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 17C
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Jessica Chen
29.97
1:03.73
(33.76)
1:37.73
(34.00)
2:10.91
(33.18)
 
18
Kate Sommerstad
31.53
1:05.71
(34.18)
1:40.13
(34.42)
2:13.76
(33.63)
 
20
Hope Farrell
29.98
1:03.79
(33.81)
1:39.76
(35.97)
2:14.63
(34.87)
 
24
Brennyn Veit
32.43
1:07.36
(34.93)
1:43.20
(35.84)
2:17.73
(34.53)
 
34
AvaGrace Monti
32.28
1:08.69
(36.41)
1:45.45
(36.76)
2:21.38
(35.93)
 
45
Abigail Dimaculangan
32.30
1:09.26
(36.96)
1:48.23
(38.97)
2:25.46
(37.23)
 
47
Isabel Xu
33.18
1:10.72
(37.54)
1:49.51
(38.79)
2:26.26
(36.75)
 
55
Hannah Lin
32.61
1:11.53
(38.92)
1:51.40
(39.87)
2:29.03
(37.63)
 
72
Kacey McGorry
36.73
1:18.73
(42.00)
2:00.92
(42.19)
2:39.19
(38.27)
 
80
Waela Van Nostrand
36.34
1:19.96
(43.62)
2:07.25
(47.29)
2:50.13
(42.88)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
31.12
1:06.21
(35.09)
1:41.23
(35.02)
2:14.57
(33.34)
 
4
Thomas DeMaio
34.21
1:12.79
(38.58)
1:51.82
(39.03)
2:28.04
(36.22)
 
6
Richard Hall III
33.00
1:11.31
(38.31)
1:52.17
(40.86)
2:30.59
(38.42)
 
11
Ryan Sommerstad
35.57
1:15.54
(39.97)
1:56.33
(40.79)
2:34.51
(38.18)
 
14
James Monahan
35.69
1:17.71
(42.02)
2:00.83
(43.12)
2:39.58
(38.75)
 
16
Colin Veit
36.08
1:15.65
(39.57)
1:56.46
(40.81)
2:41.59
(45.13)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 18C
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Liam Preston
28.89
1:00.29
(31.40)
1:32.53
(32.24)
2:03.81
(31.28)
 
21
Hunter Emerson
30.40
1:04.58
(34.18)
1:39.64
(35.06)
2:13.20
(33.56)
 
23
Ryan Matheson
30.42
1:04.71
(34.29)
1:39.72
(35.01)
2:13.73
(34.01)
 
31
Antonio Vavalle
31.59
1:06.84
(35.25)
1:43.12
(36.28)
2:17.43
(34.31)
 
35
Noah Giunta
31.62
1:06.88
(35.26)
1:43.16
(36.28)
2:18.74
(35.58)
 
49
Edward Freudenberg
32.18
1:09.80
(37.62)
1:50.01
(40.21)
2:28.58
(38.57)
 
53
Zander Klaric
33.60
1:12.61
(39.01)
1:52.16
(39.55)
2:29.92
(37.76)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Bardak
27.44
56.94
(29.50)
1:26.90
(29.96)
1:56.62
(29.72)
 
7
Kyra Sommerstad
27.79
57.37
(29.58)
1:27.20
(29.83)
1:56.75
(29.55)
 
19
Sydney Boals
28.13
58.64
(30.51)
1:29.38
(30.74)
1:59.69
(30.31)
 
27
Sidney Judson
27.70
58.12
(30.42)
1:29.81
(31.69)
2:01.66
(31.85)
 
35
Angelina Harris
29.23
1:00.95
(31.72)
1:32.38
(31.43)
2:03.63
(31.25)
 
48
Kiersten Clancy
29.01
1:01.03
(32.02)
1:33.43
(32.40)
2:06.32
(32.89)
 
75
Stephanie Alvarez
29.89
1:03.05
(33.16)
1:37.03
(33.98)
2:11.14
(34.11)
 
84
Francesca Pellegrino
29.78
1:03.31
(33.53)
1:38.18
(34.87)
2:12.15
(33.97)
 
90
Brianna Cybulski
31.45
1:05.16
(33.71)
1:39.76
(34.60)
2:12.94
(33.18)
 
97
Victoria Grosskopf
31.10
1:04.78
(33.68)
1:38.51
(33.73)
2:13.95
(35.44)
 
101
Meaghan McNair
30.48
1:03.95
(33.47)
1:39.37
(35.42)
2:14.94
(35.57)
 
104
Victoria Bogdanski
30.48
1:05.10
(34.62)
1:40.72
(35.62)
2:15.43
(34.71)
 
112
Erica Lin
31.56
1:05.39
(33.83)
1:40.04
(34.65)
2:16.44
(36.40)
 
114
Olivia Ebenstein
30.22
1:04.94
(34.72)
1:41.67
(36.73)
2:17.14
(35.47)
 
132
Emily Yang
31.11
1:06.17
(35.06)
1:43.17
(37.00)
2:20.79
(37.62)
 
133
Rebecca Muroff
32.98
1:08.95
(35.97)
1:45.11
(36.16)
2:20.92
(35.81)
 
134
Sophia Genao
31.31
1:06.90
(35.59)
1:44.23
(37.33)
2:21.65
(37.42)
 
139
Sydney Bernhardt
31.59
1:07.44
(35.85)
1:45.63
(38.19)
2:23.17
(37.54)
 
143
Amanda Sarubbi
32.68
1:09.06
(36.38)
1:47.14
(38.08)
2:24.99
(37.85)
 
144
Anna Libohova
33.27
1:10.90
(37.63)
1:48.34
(37.44)
2:25.03
(36.69)
 
158
Julianna Kohlus
36.41
1:18.71
(42.30)
2:03.17
(44.46)
2:45.76
(42.59)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Sidney Judson
29.09
1:00.03
(30.94)
 
7
Kyra Sommerstad
29.60
1:00.23
(30.63)
 
13
Natalia Giunta
29.95
1:02.03
(32.08)
 
30
Emily Bardak
31.70
1:05.41
(33.71)
 
32
Sydney Boals
31.54
1:05.46
(33.92)
 
39
Victoria Bogdanski
32.09
1:06.81
(34.72)
 
58
Brianna Cybulski
34.53
1:10.57
(36.04)
 
59
Stephanie Alvarez
34.01
1:10.67
(36.66)
 
60
Sydney Bernhardt
34.89
1:10.70
(35.81)
 
67
Rachel Chan
35.33
1:11.90
(36.57)
 
68
Meaghan McNair
34.87
1:12.06
(37.19)
 
73
Francesca Pellegrino
34.98
1:12.66
(37.68)
 
79
Victoria Grosskopf
35.79
1:13.48
(37.69)
 
90
Emily Yang
36.66
1:15.06
(38.40)
 
93
Rebecca Muroff
37.69
1:15.47
(37.78)
 
99
Anna Libohova
37.68
1:16.89
(39.21)
 
104
Amanda Sarubbi
37.35
1:17.09
(39.74)
 
106
Erica Lin
37.25
1:17.35
(40.10)
 
114
Julianna Kohlus
40.57
1:22.87
(42.30)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Luka Zuric
26.71
54.00
(27.29)
 
11
David He
27.26
55.49
(28.23)
 
26
Cj Pergan
28.44
58.46
(30.02)
 
35
Josh Louser
28.51
59.24
(30.73)
 
38
Cameron Kubik
28.92
59.93
(31.01)
 
45
Henry Shemet
30.24
1:01.43
(31.19)
 
47
Kevin Xu
30.23
1:01.93
(31.70)
 
56
Matthew Chan
31.13
1:03.60
(32.47)
 
64
Jack Dillon
31.87
1:05.66
(33.79)
 
73
Brian Veit
33.01
1:06.82
(33.81)
 
77
Noah Mond
32.84
1:07.73
(34.89)
 
88
Shuping Wang
35.41
1:11.36
(35.95)
 
89
Shane Muller
34.91
1:11.72
(36.81)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Angelina Harris
34.55
1:11.30
(36.75)
1:51.87
(40.57)
2:29.26
(37.39)
 
10
Sidney Judson
35.21
1:14.36
(39.15)
1:54.55
(40.19)
2:35.08
(40.53)
 
13
Emily Bardak
35.77
1:15.49
(39.72)
 
 
2:37.75
(2:37.75)
 
14
Sydney Boals
35.65
1:16.08
(40.43)
1:57.00
(40.92)
2:37.81
(40.81)
 
26
Kiersten Clancy
37.37
1:19.18
(41.81)
2:01.76
(42.58)
2:44.16
(42.40)
 
35
Brianna Cybulski
37.27
1:19.49
(42.22)
2:03.18
(43.69)
2:46.61
(43.43)
 
56
Sophia Genao
40.11
1:25.33
(45.22)
2:12.82
(47.49)
2:58.26
(45.44)
 
60
Olivia Ebenstein
39.32
1:25.87
(46.55)
2:13.69
(47.82)
3:00.25
(46.56)
 
64
Rachel Chan
41.01
1:26.73
(45.72)
2:13.40
(46.67)
3:01.65
(48.25)
 
66
Victoria Bogdanski
40.95
1:27.46
(46.51)
2:15.51
(48.05)
3:02.18
(46.67)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Christopher Stange
32.60
1:09.35
(36.75)
1:47.09
(37.74)
2:25.44
(38.35)
 
16
Cameron Kubik
31.95
1:08.85
(36.90)
1:46.92
(38.07)
2:25.92
(39.00)
 
33
Jack Dillon
34.49
1:13.48
(38.99)
1:53.40
(39.92)
2:32.49
(39.09)
 
46
Charles Shemet
35.08
1:14.94
(39.86)
1:56.56
(41.62)
2:37.64
(41.08)
 
51
Kevin Xu
35.00
1:14.22
(39.22)
1:55.65
(41.43)
2:38.63
(42.98)
 
64
Logan Gregory
37.06
1:18.24
(41.18)
2:01.66
(43.42)
2:45.46
(43.80)
 
77
Richie Chiarella
41.56
1:27.83
(46.27)
2:14.53
(46.70)
3:00.66
(46.13)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Kyra Sommerstad
30.17
1:03.18
(33.01)
 
31
Angelina Harris
30.82
1:03.59
(32.77)
 
42
Natalia Giunta
30.96
1:05.65
(34.69)
 
43
Kiersten Clancy
30.46
1:06.00
(35.54)
 
53
Stephanie Alvarez
31.31
1:08.06
(36.75)
 
61
Meaghan McNair
31.97
1:09.88
(37.91)
 
68
Rebecca Muroff
33.75
1:11.05
(37.30)
 
69
Sophia Genao
33.69
1:11.13
(37.44)
 
70
Amanda Sarubbi
33.10
1:11.44
(38.34)
 
73
Sydney Bernhardt
34.51
1:12.85
(38.34)
 
74
Emily Yang
34.06
1:13.00
(38.94)
 
81
Victoria Grosskopf
34.58
1:14.87
(40.29)
 
84
Erica Lin
35.24
1:16.04
(40.80)
 
85
Rachel Chan
34.23
1:16.23
(42.00)
 
86
Anna Libohova
35.71
1:16.35
(40.64)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Andrew Stange
23.99
51.03
(27.04)
 
4
David He
24.55
52.30
(27.75)
 
8
Luka Zuric
24.72
52.83
(28.11)
 
19
Jake Vecchio
25.45
54.79
(29.34)
 
33
Logan Gregory
26.68
56.76
(30.08)
 
44
Charles Shemet
27.41
58.41
(31.00)
 
54
Cj Pergan
28.53
1:00.43
(31.90)
 
55
Josh Louser
28.03
1:00.55
(32.52)
 
67
Henry Shemet
29.31
1:02.97
(33.66)
 
93
Shane Muller
31.86
1:11.08
(39.22)
 
 
Male 13 & O 1000 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Brendan Williams
 
2:23.41
4:22.63
6:24.04
8:25.82
 
 
(30.23)
(30.40)
(30.07)
54.60
2:52.84
4:53.33
6:54.61
8:56.42
 
(29.43)
(30.70)
(30.57)
(30.60)
 
3:22.56
5:23.32
7:25.06
9:26.40
 
(29.72)
(29.99)
(30.45)
(29.98)
 
3:52.40
5:53.64
7:55.75
9:56.56
 
(29.84)
(30.32)
(30.69)
(30.16)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Liam Preston
27.08
56.31
(29.23)
 
9
Ryan Matheson
28.95
59.46
(30.51)
 
10
Shuohang Zeng
28.60
59.52
(30.92)
 
11
Richie Chiarella
28.54
59.78
(31.24)
 
21
Antonio Vavalle
30.21
1:02.48
(32.27)
 
25
Noah Giunta
30.86
1:04.61
(33.75)
 
32
Zander Klaric
31.99
1:07.01
(35.02)
 
33
Zhimin Zheng
32.61
1:07.11
(34.50)
 
39
Enrique Prieto
32.73
1:08.60
(35.87)
 
43
Peter Sloniewsky
33.52
1:09.35
(35.83)
 
45
Eren Goral
33.66
1:10.17
(36.51)
 
54
Ethan Cybulski
34.97
1:12.69
(37.72)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 37B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Herr
37.09
1:16.32
(39.23)
 
4
Hanna Matheson
37.92
1:17.72
(39.80)
 
6
Annabel Dimaculangan
39.39
1:20.62
(41.23)
 
17
Amy Chen
42.33
1:25.55
(43.22)
 
22
Sarah Seale
42.88
1:27.97
(45.09)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 38B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
36.07
1:13.64
(37.57)
 
5
Thomas DeMaio
39.26
1:19.13
(39.87)
 
8
Thomas Miele
 
1:23.49
 
 
11
Ryan Sommerstad
42.20
1:26.42
(44.22)
 
14
Chase Boals
43.57
1:29.03
(45.46)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Mar Prieto
35.88
1:13.70
(37.82)
 
3
Hope Farrell
35.77
1:15.19
(39.42)
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
38.45
1:19.55
(41.10)
 
6
Jessica Chen
37.58
1:20.36
(42.78)
 
12
Hannah Lin
39.53
1:24.03
(44.50)
 
15
Olivia Schlegel
40.69
1:26.31
(45.62)
 
19
Brennyn Veit
41.98
1:28.22
(46.24)
 
23
Abigail Dimaculangan
43.16
1:30.40
(47.24)
 
30
Waela Van Nostrand
45.72
1:36.20
(50.48)
 
36
Kacey McGorry
47.82
1:41.50
(53.68)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Shuohang Zeng
36.89
1:17.07
(40.18)
 
8
Hunter Emerson
38.06
1:19.37
(41.31)
 
14
Ryan Matheson
38.41
1:21.77
(43.36)
 
21
Timofey Kayran
41.24
1:26.24
(45.00)
 
27
Richie Chiarella
41.46
1:27.78
(46.32)
 
29
Eren Goral
41.68
1:28.18
(46.50)
 
32
Zhimin Zheng
43.55
1:31.27
(47.72)
 
33
Edward Freudenberg
43.20
1:32.20
(49.00)
 
34
Antonio Vavalle
43.41
1:33.16
(49.75)
 
36
Ethan Cybulski
44.68
1:33.57
(48.89)
 
42
Peter Sloniewsky
47.07
1:40.30
(53.23)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 45B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Hanna Matheson
36.75
1:18.91
(42.16)
 
8
Annabel Dimaculangan
37.60
1:19.89
(42.29)
 
17
Amy Chen
40.40
1:28.68
(48.28)
 
30
Sarah Seale
49.45
1:45.26
(55.81)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 46B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
34.34
1:12.85
(38.51)
 
5
Richard Hall III
36.26
1:20.28
(44.02)
 
7
Colin Veit
38.30
1:21.44
(43.14)
 
12
James Monahan
40.05
1:27.88
(47.83)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 47B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
33.41
1:14.99
(41.58)
2:03.68
(48.69)
2:39.14
(35.46)
 
37
Sarah Seale
48.57
1:36.51
(47.94)
2:35.04
(58.53)
3:16.43
(41.39)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
32.63
1:09.61
(36.98)
1:52.01
(42.40)
2:25.03
(33.02)
 
2
Jessica Chen
31.19
1:08.00
(36.81)
1:52.89
(44.89)
2:25.62
(32.73)
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
35.17
1:11.50
(36.33)
1:59.59
(48.09)
2:32.47
(32.88)
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
36.22
1:16.39
(40.17)
2:01.59
(45.20)
2:36.35
(34.76)
 
7
Brennyn Veit
36.70
1:14.87
(38.17)
2:02.01
(47.14)
2:36.96
(34.95)
 
10
Olivia Schlegel
34.30
1:13.46
(39.16)
2:02.82
(49.36)
2:37.58
(34.76)
 
17
Isabel Xu
34.90
1:15.74
(40.84)
2:03.91
(48.17)
2:40.27
(36.36)
 
23
Kiera Mutarelli
34.11
1:14.51
(40.40)
2:02.59
(48.08)
2:42.69
(40.10)
 
24
Hannah Brockman
39.48
1:19.58
(40.10)
2:09.69
(50.11)
2:43.75
(34.06)
 
29
Abigail Dimaculangan
36.72
1:18.60
(41.88)
2:08.20
(49.60)
2:45.35
(37.15)
 
45
Waela Van Nostrand
40.34
1:27.44
(47.10)
2:17.98
(50.54)
3:00.01
(42.03)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 48B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Richard Hall III
36.24
1:17.41
(41.17)
2:08.40
(50.99)
2:45.25
(36.85)
 
8
Thomas DeMaio
 
1:20.68
 
2:10.20
(49.52)
2:46.26
 
 
13
James Monahan
37.83
1:22.54
(44.71)
2:17.01
(54.47)
2:56.39
(39.38)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 48C
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam Preston
31.24
1:05.56
(34.32)
1:48.87
(43.31)
2:20.77
(31.90)
 
7
Richie Chiarella
32.35
1:09.61
(37.26)
1:56.00
(46.39)
2:28.47
(32.47)
 
8
Hunter Emerson
33.03
1:10.04
(37.01)
1:55.26
(45.22)
2:28.91
(33.65)
 
17
Noah Giunta
33.12
1:10.05
(36.93)
1:59.10
(49.05)
2:35.11
(36.01)
 
26
Nicholas Londono
34.72
1:16.62
(41.90)
2:09.56
(52.94)
2:43.67
(34.11)
 
28
Edward Freudenberg
34.94
1:15.52
(40.58)
2:06.96
(51.44)
2:44.66
(37.70)
 
32
Timofey Kayran
35.97
 
 
2:10.34
 
2:47.32
(36.98)
 
38
Peter Sloniewsky
39.60
1:20.08
(40.48)
2:14.35
(54.27)
2:50.89
(36.54)
 
39
Zander Klaric
36.85
1:21.47
(44.62)
2:14.88
(53.41)
2:52.58
(37.70)
 
44
Adam Albert
39.64
1:26.29
(46.65)
2:21.59
(55.30)
2:58.98
(37.39)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Kyra Sommerstad
27.47
56.03
(28.56)
 
29
Kiersten Clancy
27.89
57.71
(29.82)
 
34
Angelina Harris
28.18
58.11
(29.93)
 
61
Francesca Pellegrino
28.83
1:00.14
(31.31)
 
74
Stephanie Alvarez
29.13
1:01.14
(32.01)
 
80
Brianna Cybulski
30.24
1:01.93
(31.69)
 
99
Emily Yang
30.37
1:03.84
(33.47)
 
105
Emma Libohova
31.43
1:04.86
(33.43)
 
106
Sophia Genao
30.96
1:04.89
(33.93)
 
115
Rebecca Muroff
31.80
1:06.36
(34.56)
 
122
Rachel Chan
32.12
1:08.29
(36.17)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Luka Zuric
23.70
48.80
(25.10)
 
22
Cameron Kubik
24.18
50.22
(26.04)
 
31
Brendan Williams
24.88
51.25
(26.37)
 
40
Jake Vecchio
24.70
51.95
(27.25)
 
61
Charles Shemet
 
53.36
 
 
77
Josh Louser
26.15
54.94
(28.79)
 
95
Jack Dillon
27.46
56.51
(29.05)
 
119
Brian Veit
28.41
58.90
(30.49)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Brendan Williams
28.40
58.71
(30.31)
1:29.96
(31.25)
2:01.20
(31.24)
 
17
Jake Vecchio
29.85
1:01.58
(31.73)
1:33.05
(31.47)
2:05.43
(32.38)
 
27
Josh Louser
29.10
1:01.37
(32.27)
1:35.17
(33.80)
2:08.77
(33.60)
 
39
Kevin Xu
31.41
1:05.43
(34.02)
1:40.69
(35.26)
2:15.75
(35.06)
 
47
Jack Dillon
32.62
1:08.54
(35.92)
1:44.91
(36.37)
2:20.03
(35.12)
 
49
Noah Mond
33.06
1:08.33
(35.27)
1:44.89
(36.56)
2:21.20
(36.31)
 
64
Shuping Wang
36.05
1:14.85
(38.80)
1:54.51
(39.66)
2:34.33
(39.82)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Angelina Harris
33.06
1:09.04
(35.98)
 
9
Sydney Boals
34.80
1:13.37
(38.57)
 
26
Kiersten Clancy
36.76
1:17.06
(40.30)
 
28
Emily Yang
37.30
1:18.01
(40.71)
 
42
Erica Lin
38.16
1:21.53
(43.37)
 
46
Stephanie Alvarez
38.94
1:22.92
(43.98)
 
46
Rebecca Muroff
39.38
1:22.92
(43.54)
 
51
Victoria Grosskopf
40.50
1:24.07
(43.57)
 
54
Olivia Ebenstein
39.02
1:24.82
(45.80)
 
55
Sophia Genao
40.19
1:24.94
(44.75)
 
57
Francesca Pellegrino
40.20
1:25.18
(44.98)
 
58
Emma Libohova
40.67
1:25.35
(44.68)
 
75
Anna Libohova
44.42
1:32.91
(48.49)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Luka Zuric
30.73
1:05.93
(35.20)
 
20
Cameron Kubik
30.82
1:06.13
(35.31)
 
45
Kevin Xu
34.30
1:12.42
(38.12)
 
54
Charles Shemet
34.67
1:13.74
(39.07)
 
60
Noah Mond
35.47
1:15.05
(39.58)
 
68
Logan Gregory
36.04
1:16.10
(40.06)
 
88
Shuping Wang
38.60
1:21.90
(43.30)
 
92
Brian Veit
39.60
1:24.53
(44.93)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Sydney Bernhardt
34.12
1:15.38
(41.26)
1:57.79
(42.41)
2:37.75
(39.96)
 
31
Francesca Pellegrino
33.51
1:13.91
(40.40)
1:55.76
(41.85)
2:38.65
(42.89)
 
33
Emily Yang
34.72
1:15.52
(40.80)
1:58.48
(42.96)
2:41.52
(43.04)
 
35
Olivia Ebenstein
33.61
1:14.42
(40.81)
1:58.76
(44.34)
2:43.63
(44.87)
 
40
Erica Lin
36.40
1:21.81
(45.41)
2:09.18
(47.37)
2:55.99
(46.81)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Cameron Kubik
27.10
58.30
(31.20)
1:30.21
(31.91)
2:04.31
(34.10)
 
14
Logan Gregory
27.37
58.42
(31.05)
1:31.75
(33.33)
2:05.52
(33.77)
 
20
Charles Shemet
 
 
 
 
 
2:06.60
 
 
24
Jack Dillon
29.71
1:03.74
(34.03)
1:37.82
(34.08)
2:11.79
(33.97)
 
    Entries first posted: 9/15/2016 - final posting: 10/17/2016
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)
 
# 35
# 43
# 49
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
37.04Y
35.78Y
1:09.83Y


 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:14.94Y
1:13.33Y
1:08.03Y
1:03.79Y
1:23.63Y
2:29.85Y





 
 
Emily Bardak (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
1:54.64Y
1:03.38Y
2:30.05Y
2:13.84Y
1:10.09Y
2:08.00Y





 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
2:18.04Y
1:10.28Y
1:09.61Y
2:27.61Y
2:41.17Y
2:34.47Y





 
 
Sydney Boals (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:04.05Y
1:17.03Y
2:42.19Y
2:35.00Y
1:12.75Y
2:23.00Y





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
2:10.80Y
1:04.31Y
3:01.87Y
58.62Y
2:23.57Y
1:26.51Y





 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 35
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
31.25Y
44.29Y
1:23.96Y
37.66Y
37.15Y
2:53.49Y





 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
30.81Y
1:18.43Y
1:23.00Y


 
 
Rachel Chan (15)
 
# 21
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
1:12.33Y
2:58.81Y
1:11.59Y
1:04.47Y
2:35.09Y
2:36.78Y





 
 
Amy Chen (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:20.37Y
41.57Y
39.20Y
35.47Y
1:32.18Y
1:30.03Y





 
 
Jessica Chen (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
28.50Y
1:09.60Y
2:16.21Y
1:02.12Y
1:33.03Y
2:34.39Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
2:03.76Y
2:37.92Y
1:03.39Y
56.67Y
1:14.58Y
2:26.37Y





 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:14.30Y
1:07.52Y
2:44.59Y
1:02.04Y
2:25.29Y
2:26.27Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 1
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
31.76Y
1:21.90Y
2:33.17Y
1:08.75Y
1:34.43Y
2:55.23Y





 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:15.03Y
1:37.92Y
35.62Y
1:26.03Y
44.02Y
1:21.13Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)
 
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 51
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
2:21.80Y
3:10.43Y
28.92Y
2:30.00Y
1:22.70Y
2:35.00Y





 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:27.06Y
1:13.89Y
1:06.63Y
2:30.00Y
1:16.59Y
2:26.91Y





 
 
Hope Farrell (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 17C
# 35
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
29.76Y
37.90Y
2:32.06Y
34.36Y
36.27Y
2:36.46Y





 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:08.94Y
1:07.01Y
1:11.97Y
58.37Y
2:18.78Y
2:25.06Y





 
 
Sophia Genao (13)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:22.51Y
3:06.98Y
1:11.82Y
1:05.48Y
1:22.31Y
2:36.55Y





 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
2:11.18Y
1:04.15Y
1:06.27Y


 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:14.25Y
1:12.18Y
1:16.05Y
2:30.00Y
1:24.08Y
2:54.49Y





 
 
Angelina Harris (13)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:00.52Y
2:22.00Y
1:00.34Y
56.74Y
1:04.89Y
2:09.32Y





 
 
Emily Herr (9)
 
# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
36.52Y
1:29.96Y
2:33.68Y
31.11Y
1:19.71Y
2:50.75Y





 
 
Sidney Judson (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:01.90Y
59.00Y
2:32.82Y
2:10.13Y
1:10.30Y
2:11.43Y





 
 
Julianna Kohlus (15)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:33.03Y
1:18.37Y
31.09Y


 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:05.13Y
1:07.15Y
2:56.56Y
58.90Y
2:22.26Y
2:24.81Y





 
 
Anna Libohova (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:30.73Y
1:19.80Y
1:15.67Y
2:37.00Y
1:35.00Y
2:47.78Y





 
 
Emma Libohova (13)
 
# 21
# 25
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
1:18.38Y
1:28.56Y
31.05Y
1:09.12Y
2:35.00Y
1:25.41Y





 
 
Erica Lin (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
2:17.68Y
1:16.23Y
1:13.67Y
1:18.70Y
2:40.00Y
2:35.73Y





 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:22.12Y
1:26.55Y
NT
36.36Y
1:27.12Y
35.27Y





 
 
Isabela Londono (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
1:09.00Y
1:16.00Y
1:15.00Y
1:07.00Y
2:39.00Y
1:25.00Y





 
 
Sara Louser (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 31
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
33.89Y
45.24Y
1:34.25Y
1:13.64Y
41.51Y
40.01Y





 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:14.35Y
38.02Y
36.31Y
32.25Y
1:22.37Y
1:21.26Y





 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:23.65Y
1:25.21Y
2:53.73Y
1:13.96Y
37.75Y
1:35.00Y





 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:11.03Y
1:07.08Y
1:06.10Y
58.32Y
2:29.07Y
2:24.59Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:30.80Y
1:19.15Y
1:20.41Y
2:39.00Y
1:24.98Y
2:42.44Y





 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
30.83Y
38.85Y
2:28.34Y
1:09.32Y
1:27.76Y
2:44.47Y





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 53
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
2:23.90Y
1:14.94Y
1:11.14Y
1:05.96Y
2:33.67Y
1:19.51Y





 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 31
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
32.51Y
1:15.05Y
1:13.24Y
1:11.04Y
33.67Y
2:42.47Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
2:08.61Y
1:10.79Y
27.55Y
59.47Y
1:28.67Y
2:37.63Y





 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 31
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:18.96Y
50.09Y
1:37.06Y
1:11.43Y
1:46.89Y
40.00Y





 
 
Mar Prieto (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
29.00Y
1:10.00Y
37.00Y
1:03.00Y
36.00Y
1:17.00Y





 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:13.82Y
1:08.57Y
1:04.08Y
1:00.23Y
2:31.60Y
2:28.65Y





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)
 
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:05.50Y
1:28.17Y
2:41.25Y


 
 
Sarah Seale (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
# 37B
# 45B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 200 IM
1:22.77Y
1:50.54Y
2:58.04Y
1:31.68Y
1:49.44Y
3:26.73Y





 
 
Julia Slezak (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
1:04.00Y
1:12.00Y
1:14.00Y
2:46.00Y
1:23.00Y
2:42.00Y





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:06.73Y
1:14.08Y
2:15.08Y
1:03.18Y
35.16Y
2:34.47Y





 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
1:56.17Y
57.58Y
1:01.48Y
54.27Y
2:04.06Y
2:09.70Y





 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 17C
# 39
# 43
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
35.59Y
45.30Y
2:58.10Y
1:38.00Y
39.11Y
3:06.53Y





 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 17C
# 35
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
32.69Y
42.63Y
2:22.89Y
34.58Y
1:35.77Y
2:44.34Y





 
 
Nichole Visintin (17)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:10.31Y
1:08.39Y
27.05Y
57.81Y
2:24.09Y
2:26.38Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 17C
# 35
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
29.62Y
1:13.90Y
2:29.60Y
34.20Y
1:28.96Y
2:44.06Y





 
 
Emily Yang (15)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
2:13.71Y
1:10.07Y
1:07.92Y
2:27.90Y
1:14.48Y
2:30.86Y





 
 
Adam Albert (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 36
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
1:25.33Y
48.09Y
1:41.69Y
39.14Y
40.04Y
3:14.77Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (16)
 
# 20
# 24
# 26
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:09.00Y
2:50.27Y
1:18.02Y
2:26.62Y
1:18.06Y
2:22.61Y





 
 
Chase Boals (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1:09.81Y
36.64Y
46.00Y
35.00Y
1:22.00Y
37.00Y





 
 
Nicholas Bogush (16)
 
# 20
# 22
# 24
# 50
# 52
# 54
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
1:58.26Y
1:01.97Y
2:39.42Y
52.88Y
2:13.61Y
1:09.22Y





 
 
Neil Boyle (13)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:31.10Y
1:20.04Y
31.20Y
2:40.00Y
1:33.05Y
2:52.22Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (15)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
1:59.55Y
1:02.74Y
24.43Y
53.28Y
2:15.52Y
2:14.22Y





 
 
Richard Chiarella (12)
 
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
2:10.78Y
2:59.00Y
28.86Y
1:02.00Y
1:30.72Y
2:33.70Y





 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
33.00Y
43.00Y
1:30.00Y
1:11.00Y
39.00Y
1:29.00Y





 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 34B
# 38B
# 48B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
1:10.21Y
40.14Y
2:37.01Y
32.14Y
1:21.54Y
2:56.32Y





 
 
John Dillon (15)
 
# 20
# 22
# 24
# 50
# 52
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
2:04.42Y
1:05.70Y
2:32.71Y
56.63Y
2:22.66Y
2:20.46Y





 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 36
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
28.24Y
1:08.78Y
2:13.98Y
33.95Y
1:23.83Y
2:26.64Y





 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18C
# 36
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
32.53Y
45.44Y
2:36.68Y
37.97Y
1:42.78Y
2:56.14Y





 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18C
# 32
# 36
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
30.04Y
41.40Y
2:24.01Y
1:06.80Y
33.87Y
2:38.48Y





 
 
Eren Goral (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 32
# 40
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
31.74Y
1:21.18Y
43.78Y
1:10.97Y
1:31.40Y
37.43Y





 
 
Logan Gregory (17)
 
# 20
# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13 & Over 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
1:50.27Y
2:49.50Y
55.87Y
10:17.93Y
1:18.07Y
2:13.74Y





 
 
Richard Hall III (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 18B
# 34B
# 46B
# 48B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 IM
1:10.33Y
1:35.53Y
2:30.61Y
31.13Y
1:20.19Y
2:48.39Y





 
 
David He (16)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
1:51.73Y
54.99Y
53.26Y


 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)
 
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
49.99Y
1:03.11Y
1:56.91Y


 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 36
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
31.89Y
1:21.78Y
38.24Y
38.15Y
1:26.61Y
2:52.00Y





 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 32
# 36
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
31.34Y
1:16.64Y
2:33.52Y
1:10.71Y
35.75Y
2:56.91Y





 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)
 
# 22
# 24
# 28
# 50
# 54
# 56
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
59.38Y
2:35.85Y
24.52Y
51.15Y
1:03.44Y
2:07.87Y





 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 36
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
29.00Y
1:09.00Y
37.00Y
34.00Y
33.00Y
2:45.00Y





 
 
Joshua Louser (15)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
2:02.54Y
59.01Y
1:00.37Y
55.94Y
2:06.46Y
2:13.45Y





 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
29.89Y
45.00Y
2:25.85Y
1:05.60Y
1:31.41Y
36.32Y





 
 
Thomas Miele (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1:13.29Y
41.56Y
1:31.54Y
33.06Y
1:28.87Y
40.88Y





 
 
James Monahan (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 18B
# 34B
# 38B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:10.81Y
1:34.35Y
2:32.55Y
31.56Y
1:20.75Y
1:26.81Y





 
 
Noah Mond (15)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:08.10Y
1:07.31Y
27.63Y
2:21.16Y
1:16.27Y
2:22.28Y





 
 
Shane Muller (14)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:14.11Y
1:11.33Y
1:08.31Y
2:32.36Y
1:26.71Y
2:28.44Y





 
 
Michael Muroff (15)
 
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:12.11Y
2:44.72Y
27.33Y
2:28.78Y
1:13.66Y
2:20.95Y





 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13 & Over 1000 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
1:42.60Y
51.30Y
52.68Y
9:41.07Y
1:53.74Y
1:55.60Y





 
 
Chester Pergan III (14)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
1:56.07Y
58.25Y
1:00.34Y
2:03.35Y
1:21.12Y
2:10.78Y





 
 
Liam Preston (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 32
# 36
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
26.50Y
1:06.00Y
2:05.87Y
56.15Y
31.50Y
2:23.41Y





 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
31.00Y
40.00Y
1:24.00Y
1:06.00Y
35.00Y
39.00Y





 
 
Peter Sanders (17)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
1:56.37Y
1:01.37Y
24.33Y
53.12Y
2:11.71Y
2:17.22Y





 
 
Charles Shemet (16)
 
# 20
# 26
# 50
# 54
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
2:02.15Y
59.54Y
53.10Y
1:15.52Y
2:12.91Y




 
 
Henry Shemet (14)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 52
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
2:02.74Y
1:02.90Y
1:02.53Y
2:15.92Y
2:23.93Y
2:13.90Y





 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
34.39Y
50.24Y
1:40.51Y
1:12.84Y
1:46.62Y
3:00.89Y





 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 34B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1:14.52Y
43.34Y
2:45.35Y
33.81Y
1:33.65Y
47.45Y





 
 
Andrew Stange (17)
 
# 20
# 26
# 28
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
1:40.65Y
50.50Y
22.34Y


 
 
Christopher Stange (14)
 
# 20
# 24
# 28
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
2:01.22Y
2:31.52Y
24.13Y


 
 
William Sun (13)
 
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
1:01.08Y
1:18.46Y
2:29.78Y


 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18C
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
30.74Y
44.05Y
2:28.35Y
1:07.99Y
38.43Y
1:33.58Y





 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)
 
# 20
# 26
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
1:56.18Y
54.04Y
25.20Y
51.37Y
2:08.46Y
2:08.18Y





 
 
Brian Veit (13)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:09.72Y
1:07.84Y
29.39Y
2:26.09Y
1:29.65Y
2:31.94Y





 
 
Colin Veit (9)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 34B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:14.03Y
39.38Y
2:35.00Y
33.71Y
47.38Y
1:23.44Y





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 18B
# 34B
# 38B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:03.82Y
1:32.47Y
2:23.21Y
28.80Y
1:20.61Y
1:18.63Y





 
 
Shuping Wang (13)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:07.00Y
1:12.13Y
29.07Y
2:26.00Y
1:36.87Y
2:48.89Y





 
 
Brendan Williams (14)
 
# 30
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male 13 & Over 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
10:08.23Y
52.19Y
2:02.80Y
2:05.45Y



 
 
Kevin Xu (15)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
1:59.80Y
1:00.95Y
59.42Y
2:14.43Y
1:15.51Y
2:15.87Y





 
 
Shuohang Zeng (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
34.95Y
46.36Y
1:41.04Y
1:17.30Y
39.89Y
1:36.49Y





 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
32.92Y
42.61Y
1:39.33Y
1:13.20Y
42.39Y
1:31.47Y





 
 
Luka Zuric (16)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 50
# 54
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13 & Over 1000 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
1:45.46Y
54.38Y
52.27Y
10:03.35Y
48.53Y
1:07.35Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 106