LIAC Thanksgiving Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 11/18-19/2016
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.05Y
38.03Y
1:43.57Y
1:09.94Y
36.98Y
DQ    
 
B
 
B*
B
 





 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
41
34
47
44
36
---
-0.75
-0.34
+3.92
-2.35
+0.40
---  
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.58Y
1:08.35Y
1:03.09Y
2:35.23Y
1:15.60Y
29.05Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB

SIL




# 21
# 25
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
40
17
44
33
26
31
+3.44
+2.59
+1.95
+6.03
+4.93
+0.34
 
 
Arthur Bances (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.23Y
2:50.84Y
25.60Y
B
B
BB



# 70
# 74
# 78
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
31
22
34
+0.11
+0.57
-0.02
 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.49Y
2:26.63Y
1:01.08Y
B
BB
BB

SIL
SIL*
# 25
# 29
# 37
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
22
17
35
+1.88
-0.98
-0.05
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.87Y
44.24Y
33.27Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
16
9
13
+1.58
-0.47
+1.46
 
 
Sydney Boals (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.57Y
2:28.27Y
2:36.55Y
1:03.07Y
1:13.13Y
26.43Y
AAA
BB
AA
AA
AA
AA
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
JO
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1
6
2
4
3
4
+0.97
-5.49
-0.87
+0.03
+1.09
+1.06
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.92Y
2:25.65Y
1:02.84Y
B
BB
BB

SIL

# 21
# 29
# 37
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
47
16
42
+12.12
+2.08
+4.22
 
 
Nicholas Bogush (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.88Y
2:25.76Y
1:10.36Y
B
B
BB


SIL
# 22
# 30
# 34
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
56
28
26
+13.62
+12.15
+1.14
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.46Y
1:30.92Y
30.51Y
35.66Y
1:15.25Y
42.23Y
B
B
BB
B
BB
B


SIL

SIL

# 1
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
24
34
32
46
35
27
-0.49
+0.56
-0.15
-0.94
-0.88
-0.86
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.96Y
32.72Y
28.97Y
1:04.51Y
29.85Y
1:12.58Y
AA*
A*
A*
BB
AA*
A*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
3
11
14
24
8
20
-3.14
-3.62
-0.64
-1.93
-0.77
-1.09
 
 
Matthew Chan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.76Y
1:03.84Y
2:16.27Y
1:02.41Y
2:42.63Y
25.34Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB


SIL
SIL


# 22
# 26
# 30
# 70
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
49
40
25
22
19
30
+3.21
+5.71
+0.75
-0.33
+3.03
+0.91
 
 
Rachel Chan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.57Y
1:15.32Y
1:26.29Y
2:42.75Y
1:14.58Y
3:02.25Y
B
B
B
B
B
B






# 21
# 25
# 33
# 61
# 69
# 73
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
46
26
23
37
23
23
-2.20
+3.73
+1.53
+5.97
+2.68
+3.44
 
 
Amy Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.70Y
45.85Y
32.35Y
1:11.48Y
1:29.19Y
40.21Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
14
21
10
10
11
21
-0.85
+0.34
-0.79
-0.70
+0.51
+0.13
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.40Y
1:19.60Y
27.80Y
59.49Y
29.35Y
1:10.49Y
AAA*
A
AA
AA
AA*
A
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1
6
8
7
6
11
-0.87
-0.76
+0.20
+0.09
-1.50
+2.26
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.87Y
27.77Y
5:31.46Y
A*
A
AAA*


SIL
# 2
# 14
# 18
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
9
10
6
-4.21
-0.03
-3.25
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.91Y
2:42.22Y
5:05.62Y
1:09.39Y
1:17.05Y
2:46.19Y
A*
A
A
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 31
# 39
# 63
# 71
# 73
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
24
5
18
16
9
12
-0.89
-0.70
+0.58
-0.29
+0.90
+3.27
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.12Y
1:29.85Y
33.03Y
1:12.06Y
1:26.50Y
40.79Y
 
B
B
B
 
B






# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
46
35
37
48
36
26
+1.52
-3.25
+0.02
+0.02
-1.73
-0.01
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.43Y
39.77Y
30.79Y
1:06.84Y
1:24.26Y
37.66Y
A
AA*
A
AA*
A*
A*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   JO*
DSC*   SIL
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
2
4
2
3
6
9
-0.41
-0.92
+0.09
-0.54
-3.22
-0.33
 
 
Jack Dillon (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.11Y
1:00.80Y
1:11.51Y
2:12.78Y
1:06.20Y
25.92Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*

SIL

SIL


# 22
# 26
# 34
# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
43
35
27
29
29
36
+4.99
+0.49
+0.24
-4.99
+0.54
-1.91
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.17Y
1:26.58Y
29.30Y
1:06.85Y
1:18.22Y
41.00Y
B
BB*
A*
BB
BB*
B

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*

# 5
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
39
26
16
41
48
23
-1.38
-3.82
-0.95
+0.83
-4.84
-1.67
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.29Y
42.62Y
31.07Y
1:08.35Y
1:18.04Y
38.35Y
AA*
BB
A
A
AA
BB
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   JO
DSC   ZQ
SIL
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
6
6
8
6
4
14
-1.33
-0.33
-0.54
-0.22
-1.85
-0.52
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.28Y
2:19.05Y
5:25.92Y
1:11.21Y
1:23.66Y
29.39Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL

SIL*
SIL


# 19
# 35
# 39
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
32
31
23
22
19
27
-0.14
+1.91
-12.84
-0.22
+0.96
+0.47
 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.64Y
27.69Y
5:46.06Y
59.19Y
1:08.50Y
36.59Y
A
A
AA*
AA*
A
A*
DSC   JO
JO*
ZQ
DSC*   JO*
DSC   JO
DSC*   SIL*
# 2
# 14
# 18
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
10
8
13
7
8
5
-0.76
-0.55
-3.74
-1.85
+0.20
-6.27
 
 
Grace Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.38Y
1:20.08Y
2:36.84Y
B
 
 



# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
63
48
53
-0.68
+2.67
+10.08
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.89Y
1:13.77Y
27.38Y
59.31Y
1:07.94Y
34.53Y
A*
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
SIL*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   SIL
DSC   SIL
DSC*   SIL
DSC
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
9
1
2
4
5
1
-9.61
-0.70
+0.10
-0.80
-4.73
+0.37
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.97Y
34.16Y
29.13Y
1:06.77Y
1:14.84Y
41.85Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B






# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
20
17
19
29
22
32
-1.13
+0.50
-0.90
+0.31
-4.66
-0.44
 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.87Y
2:21.76Y
1:00.14Y
1:08.09Y
28.37Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL

# 21
# 29
# 37
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
36
13
30
12
22
+3.87
+2.98
+2.99
+1.08
+1.46
 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.24Y
1:19.64Y
2:24.58Y
A
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
# 29
# 33
# 61
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
8
13
17
-0.77
+2.82
+0.53
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.50Y
33.21Y
1:03.75Y
32.07Y
1:10.76Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
16
12
23
19
11
+0.46
-0.08
-0.86
-0.08
-0.73
 
 
Emre Goral (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.26Y
55.25Y
35.52Y
1:26.67Y
43.56Y
1:58.65Y
B
 
B
B
B
 
SIL*





# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
# 44B
# 52B
# 56
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
37
37
27
55
36
37
-4.43
-7.03
-1.87
+1.40
-0.90
***  
 
 
Eren Goral (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.47Y
1:25.40Y
30.42Y
1:05.20Y
34.34Y
1:17.68Y
B
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B






# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
26
22
24
27
29
25
-1.76
-2.78
-0.44
-3.83
-2.03
-3.21
 
 
Logan Gregory (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:51.26Y
1:15.51Y
51.40Y
2:09.42Y
24.28Y
AA
B
A
A
A
DSC   ZQ

JO
SIL
SIL
# 22
# 34
# 38
# 62
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
24
36
20
21
20
+0.99
-0.59
+0.13
+2.42
+0.33
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.66Y
1:11.89Y
3:01.91Y
2:34.00Y
1:13.16Y
1:23.21Y
A*
BB
B*
BB
B
BB*
SIL
SIL

SIL

SIL*
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
22
17
15
12
26
17
-1.33
-0.29
***  
-0.44
-1.13
-0.64
 
 
Richard Hall III (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.14Y
1:16.94Y
45.11Y
1:04.87Y
1:19.55Y
35.62Y
A
A
BB
AA
AA
AA*
DSC
DSC   SIL

DSC   SIL
DSC
DSC   SIL*
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
7
1
13
2
2
2
+1.20
+0.81
+0.97
-0.72
+0.96
-1.36
 
 
David He (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:48.97Y
1:01.61Y
4:14.03Y
1:57.95Y
2:15.51Y
22.77Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT*
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
DSC   SM*
# 22
# 34
# 40
# 62
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
13
4
7
4
3
8
-0.48
+0.42
-2.82
-1.21
-1.41
-0.35
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.17Y
1:16.13Y
29.62Y
AAA
AA
AA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
2
3
3
-1.21
-0.19
+0.03
 
 
Gregory Indelicato (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.78Y
1:43.31Y
1:13.34Y
DQ    
47.30Y
B
 
 
 
 



 

# 6
# 10
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
27
46
50
---
45
-1.41
-3.21
-1.37
---  
***  
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:50.17Y
1:57.22Y
50.66Y
AA
AAA
AA
DSC*   ZQ
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
# 22
# 30
# 38
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
21
3
16
-1.51
+2.48
+0.67
 
 
Katherine Karlova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.77Y
1:44.25Y
34.88Y
1:20.73Y
39.42Y
1:27.37Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 5
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
76
60
70
87
62
67
-3.59
-6.83
-1.63
-1.09
***  
-5.43
 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.54Y
2:25.12Y
59.61Y
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 21
# 29
# 37
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
29
15
26
+5.04
+2.86
+0.71
 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.96Y
55.51Y
1:04.23Y
AA
AA
AA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 22
# 26
# 34
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
20
13
10
-0.60
+1.26
+0.79
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.00Y
1:19.45Y
2:27.60Y
2:43.03Y
1:30.09Y
31.42Y
B
 
B
B
 
B






# 19
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
66
47
43
22
26
38
-2.15
+2.56
+2.57
-1.68
-1.80
-0.73
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.59Y
1:15.53Y
2:22.40Y
2:42.41Y
DQ    
1:28.23Y
B
B*
BB
B
 
B




 

# 19
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
56
33
38
21
---
24
+3.15
-2.85
+2.20
-0.70
---  
+5.48
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.16Y
1:18.93Y
2:21.11Y
1:12.23Y
1:19.34Y
28.68Y
A
 
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL



SIL
SIL
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
27
45
35
24
11
23
+0.67
+2.70
+4.67
-1.44
+0.64
+0.41
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.86Y
35.60Y
29.57Y
1:05.44Y
33.91Y
37.39Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
DSC*   SIL
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
21
32
19
33
32
10
-1.02
+0.08
+0.30
-0.05
+0.02
-0.61
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.14Y
34.84Y
27.88Y
1:01.91Y
1:15.35Y
43.56Y
BB*
BB
A
BB
BB
B
SIL*
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL

# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
22
21
12
18
23
38
-2.76
+0.76
+0.18
-0.28
-0.12
+0.83
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.48Y
2:11.11Y
1:16.20Y
2:14.64Y
58.56Y
25.55Y
BB
BB
B
BB
A
BB*

SIL

SIL
ZQ

# 22
# 30
# 34
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
48
18
38
18
13
33
+2.85
+4.65
-1.97
+2.69
-0.45
-1.35
 
 
Sara Louser (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.24Y
39.77Y
1:41.08Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 5
# 9
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
46
60
51
+0.99
-1.74
+1.34
 
 
Michael Maloney (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
2:09.49Y
41.02Y
1:26.59Y
1:30.59Y
1:00.80Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
---
61
59
71
41
59
---  
***  
-0.23
-7.99
+2.71
+2.66
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.12Y
42.79Y
32.56Y
1:08.81Y
1:14.55Y
36.06Y
AA*
BB
BB
A
AAA*
AA*
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
DSC   JO*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
5
7
11
7
1
7
-0.92
-0.10
+0.31
-1.71
-4.36
-0.58
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.02Y
34.35Y
27.80Y
1:00.59Y
32.71Y
1:14.48Y
BB*
BB
A
A
BB
BB*



DSC


# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
14
18
11
12
21
19
-10.18
-0.06
+0.53
+1.13
+0.15
-4.38
 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.24Y
1:41.93Y
32.55Y
B
 
B



# 1
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
32
55
52
-0.45
+0.43
-0.88
 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.58Y
1:08.39Y
1:00.42Y
2:32.88Y
1:13.99Y
27.78Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB

SIL
SIL


SIL
# 21
# 25
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
38
18
33
29
22
15
+2.00
+3.45
+2.31
+8.29
+6.91
+1.22
 
 
Thomas Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.92Y
1:24.05Y
37.76Y
1:10.37Y
38.59Y
1:29.18Y
BB
BB
AAA
BB
BB
A


SIL



# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 44B
# 52B
# 56
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
11
11
2
9
11
4
-3.27
+0.56
-0.02
-0.66
-1.23
+2.37
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.87Y
1:17.30Y
2:26.52Y
1:16.55Y
1:25.56Y
29.43Y
BB
B*
B
B*
B
BB*






# 19
# 27
# 35
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
51
41
41
31
20
28
-1.21
-1.85
-4.28
-3.86
+0.58
-1.93
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.12Y
35.79Y
29.59Y
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
15
35
20
-7.17
-1.30
+0.46
 
 
Sean Muller (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.13Y
1:32.51Y
31.47Y
1:07.74Y
37.18Y
1:15.49Y
BB*
B*
B
B
B
BB






# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
22
38
28
33
37
24
-1.15
-28.38
-1.18
-0.82
+0.01
-1.02
 
 
Shane Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.11Y
1:11.25Y
2:16.42Y
1:09.49Y
2:29.23Y
BB
B
B
B
B





# 20
# 28
# 36
# 64
# 68
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
46
31
32
23
15
-0.02
+1.60
+3.01
+1.18
-3.13
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.17Y
1:20.60Y
1:09.01Y
B
BB
B

SIL

# 21
# 33
# 37
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
45
14
48
+0.25
+1.09
+4.14
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.15Y
34.73Y
1:31.33Y
33.03Y
1:14.38Y
43.77Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL

# 1
# 5
# 9
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
17
23
35
25
32
33
+1.91
+0.75
+0.21
+0.29
+1.15
+1.31
 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.15Y
53.53Y
22.45Y
AA
AA
AA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT*
# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
12
3
4
+6.55
+2.23
-0.32
 
 
Tara Parsa (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
2:07.66Y
2:09.36Y
2:20.90Y
57.55Y
 
 
 
 
 
 




# 5
# 9
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
---
73
106
79
65
---  
***  
+10.25
***  
+1.45
 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.49Y
1:10.78Y
2:12.98Y
1:08.07Y
2:31.54Y
27.10Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 63
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
16
14
18
11
12
10
+1.69
-0.01
+4.37
+1.72
-0.81
+0.73
 
 
Cj Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.20Y
58.05Y
1:57.41Y
2:09.22Y
1:00.78Y
2:01.38Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AAA
DSC   SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
DSC   SM*
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 64
# 68
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
14
3
6
7
10
2
+0.60
+0.74
+2.04
-1.56
+0.44
-1.05
 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.41Y
32.20Y
37.98Y
1:17.67Y
45.70Y
B*
B
 
BB
 



SIL

# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
40
48
59
46
43
-11.48
-0.53
-2.02
+2.17
+2.88
 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.71Y
37.51Y
31.94Y
1:09.22Y
36.79Y
42.11Y
B*
B
B
B
B
B






# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
32
31
33
40
35
33
-4.43
-0.63
+0.28
+0.62
+0.52
-0.27
 
 
Mar Prieto (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.00Y
32.76Y
27.86Y
1:00.89Y
30.96Y
1:11.13Y
2:25.91Y
AA*
A*
AA*
A
A*
A
AA*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL
DSC*   SIL*
SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 61
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
5
12
10
12
9
15
22
***  
-0.83
-0.38
-0.35
***  
-1.00
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.61Y
32.79Y
6:16.81Y
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 17
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
20
13
20
+1.38
-0.12
+12.52
 
 
Sarah Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.55Y
1:33.00Y
34.30Y
1:15.79Y
1:48.31Y
1:43.06Y
B
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB*

SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL*
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
31
31
20
23
20
22
+4.75
+5.03
+0.09
-5.77
+3.05
-3.28
 
 
Charles Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.31Y
57.80Y
2:11.51Y
2:12.62Y
1:02.03Y
2:39.27Y
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB

JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 22
# 26
# 30
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
44
27
19
28
19
16
+1.53
-0.61
+1.67
+1.62
+0.98
+1.63
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.60Y
2:29.30Y
1:57.84Y
2:08.97Y
2:10.84Y
24.46Y
AA
A
AA
AA*
A
AA*
DSC   SIL
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   SIL
DSC   SIL
DSC   JO
DSC*   SIL*
# 20
# 32
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
8
7
7
5
9
6
+0.44
-0.84
+1.65
-4.93
+0.94
-1.62
 
 
Julia Slezak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.01Y
DQ    
2:19.78Y
BB
 
BB*
SIL*
 

# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
40
---
32
-0.57
---  
***  
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.63Y
37.30Y
DQ    
1:09.22Y
DQ    
1:19.31Y
 
B
 
B
 
B


 

 

# 2
# 6
# 10
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
33
30
---
40
---
28
+2.99
-0.16
---  
-0.13
---  
-1.48
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.25Y
34.98Y
1:08.04Y
BB
B
AA


DSC   ZQ
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
23
38
7
+1.07
+1.20
+2.66
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.76Y
41.83Y
1:35.25Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 44B
# 52B
# 56
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
11
24
7
-0.34
+1.60
-2.85
 
 
Andrew Stange (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.33Y
46.27Y
1:55.70Y
1:53.97Y
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
DSC   NCSA
DSC   NCSA
DSC   NCSA
DSC   NCSA
# 26
# 38
# 62
# 66
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
1
1
2
1
+0.83
-0.51
-0.37
+2.59
 
 
Christopher Stange (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.22Y
1:04.49Y
52.15Y
A
AA
A
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL
# 26
# 34
# 38
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
29
11
25
+1.45
+0.73
-0.49
 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.28Y
1:09.32Y
2:57.75Y
B
B
 
SIL*


# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
43
37
26
-1.51
+0.55
+3.35
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.66Y
1:33.95Y
32.60Y
1:17.83Y
37.02Y
1:27.26Y
B*
B
B
 
B*
 






# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
36
38
53
83
53
66
-2.24
-1.50
-0.53
+3.49
-0.38
+3.60
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.73Y
DQ    
28.53Y
1:01.74Y
34.99Y
1:20.52Y
B
 
BB
A*
B
B

 
SIL
SIL


# 2
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
25
---
16
17
31
31
+0.17
---  
-0.83
-0.74
-0.98
-2.06
 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.97Y
59.22Y
4:27.95Y
53.82Y
2:08.13Y
23.88Y
AAAA*
AA
AAA*
AAAA
AA
AAA*
DSC   SECT*
ZQ
DSC*   ZQ
DSC   SM
ZQ
SIL
# 24
# 28
# 40
# 64
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
1
5
24
1
4
2
-1.33
+1.80
-10.09
-0.22
+2.70
-0.29
 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.11Y
1:26.11Y
5:50.21Y
1:03.75Y
1:12.78Y
41.53Y
BB*
BB
AA*
BB
BB
B
SIL*
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL

# 1
# 9
# 17
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
22
24
11
21
22
25
-1.73
-2.11
-13.81
-1.81
+0.23
-0.35
 
 
Colin Veit (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.51Y
1:21.63Y
32.71Y
1:08.82Y
1:22.41Y
36.84Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
A
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   JO
DSC*   JO*
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
8
6
9
6
4
4
-0.91
+0.91
+0.84
-2.10
+0.97
-1.61
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.77Y
37.51Y
27.71Y
1:00.37Y
1:15.54Y
34.10Y
AA
AAA*
AAAA*
AAAA
AA
AAA*
SIL
SIL*
JO
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
1
1
1
1
1
1
+0.99
-3.33
-0.13
-0.48
+2.69
-0.56
 
 
Nichole Visintin (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.91Y
1:24.15Y
1:02.79Y
2:34.21Y
1:11.28Y
29.23Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB






# 21
# 33
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
43
21
41
31
17
32
+7.60
+5.09
+4.98
+7.83
+2.97
+2.18
 
 
Shuping Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.26Y
1:09.88Y
2:16.61Y
2:27.28Y
27.44Y
BB*
B
B
BB
BB



SIL

# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
39
29
33
20
18
-1.76
+1.61
+3.71
-3.59
-0.02
 
 
Brendan Williams (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.57Y
55.87Y
1:49.31Y
2:05.60Y
57.68Y
2:01.00Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SM*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO*
DSC   SM
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 64
# 68
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
1
1
1
2
4
1
-0.40
-0.37
+0.54
+0.15
-0.63
-0.20
 
 
Isabel Xu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.29Y
34.21Y
29.51Y
1:06.48Y
32.74Y
1:13.57Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
18
21
18
40
23
27
-1.54
+1.64
+0.03
+0.02
+0.04
-0.33
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.89Y
1:01.80Y
1:12.83Y
A
BB
BB

SIL

# 22
# 26
# 34
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
36
36
31
+1.63
+2.38
+0.41
 
 
Shuohang Zeng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.22Y
1:17.07Y
27.12Y
58.87Y
30.88Y
1:08.25Y
A
A
AA*
AA*
A*
A



SIL

SIL*
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
7
6
4
6
10
7
-2.27
+0.00
-1.34
-0.65
-1.32
-1.26
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.16Y
38.25Y
31.71Y
1:07.29Y
38.22Y
1:21.33Y
B*
B*
B
B
 
B*






# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
29
35
31
31
41
33
-16.17
-1.86
+0.64
+1.45
-4.73
-3.07
 
 
Luka Zuric (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.95Y
53.32Y
AAAA
AAA
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
# 22
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
2
5
-0.07
+1.05
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
9
15
17
18
20
21
22
24
32
36
46
Jessica Chen
Emma Canudas
Mar Prieto
Hope Farrell
AvaGrace Monti
Kiera Mutarelli
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
Sara Louser
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
1:05.40Y
1:07.96Y
1:08.00Y
1:10.89Y
1:14.12Y
1:15.15Y
1:15.29Y
1:15.61Y
1:17.86Y
1:18.11Y
1:19.46Y
1:23.24Y
1:25.66Y
1:35.24Y
-0.87
-3.14
***  
-9.61
-7.17
+1.91
-1.54
+1.38
-1.02
-1.73
-0.49
-0.45
-2.24
+0.99
AAA*
AA*
AA*
A*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
10
14
16
20
22
25
29
32
33
41
Shuohang Zeng
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Noah Giunta
Edward Freudenberg
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Zhimin Zheng
Enrique Prieto
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
1:07.22Y
1:07.87Y
1:08.64Y
1:12.02Y
1:12.50Y
1:16.97Y
1:17.14Y
1:19.73Y
1:23.16Y
1:23.71Y
1:25.63Y
1:35.05Y
-2.27
-4.21
-0.76
-10.18
+0.46
-1.13
-2.76
+0.17
-16.17
-4.43
+2.99
-0.75
A
A*
A
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B*
 
 


DSC   JO

SIL

SIL*





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 3B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
6
31
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
9
10
9
10
31.17Y
34.12Y
34.29Y
45.55Y
-1.21
-0.92
-1.33
+4.75
AAA
AA*
AA*
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ*

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 4B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
7
8
11
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas DeMaio
Richard Hall III
Colin Veit
Thomas Miele
10
10
10
9
10
32.77Y
34.43Y
36.14Y
36.51Y
37.92Y
+0.99
-0.41
+1.20
-0.91
-3.27
AA
A
A
BB
BB
SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
12
13
21
23
32
35
39
60
76
Emma Canudas
Mar Prieto
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Abigail Dimaculangan
Sara Louser
Katherine Karlova
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
12
32.72Y
32.76Y
32.79Y
34.21Y
34.73Y
35.60Y
35.79Y
36.17Y
39.77Y
40.77Y
-3.62
-0.83
-0.12
+1.64
+0.75
+0.08
-1.30
-1.38
-1.74
-3.59
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
17
18
21
22
26
27
30
31
34
35
46
Noah Giunta
Edward Freudenberg
Ryan Matheson
Nicholas Londono
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
Gregory Indelicato
Peter Sloniewsky
Enrique Prieto
Adam Albert
Zhimin Zheng
Ethan Cybulski
11
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
33.21Y
34.16Y
34.35Y
34.84Y
35.13Y
36.47Y
36.78Y
37.30Y
37.51Y
38.03Y
38.25Y
42.12Y
-0.08
+0.50
-0.06
+0.76
-1.15
-1.76
-1.41
-0.16
-0.63
-0.34
-1.86
+1.52
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
B*
 
SIL


SIL








 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 7B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
14
31
Emily Herr
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
9
9
10
1:16.13Y
1:24.70Y
1:33.00Y
-0.19
-0.85
+5.03
AA
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 8B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
11
16
37
Richard Hall III
Colin Veit
Thomas Miele
Chase Boals
Emre Goral
10
9
10
10
10
1:16.94Y
1:21.63Y
1:24.05Y
1:26.87Y
1:35.26Y
+0.81
+0.91
+0.56
+1.58
-4.43
A
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
24
26
34
35
38
40
51
55
60
73
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Abigail Dimaculangan
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
Waela Van Nostrand
Karsten Pergan
Sara Louser
Kacey McGorry
Katherine Karlova
Tara Parsa
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
1:13.77Y
1:19.60Y
1:26.11Y
1:26.58Y
1:30.92Y
1:31.33Y
1:33.95Y
1:35.41Y
1:41.08Y
1:41.93Y
1:44.25Y
2:07.66Y
-0.70
-0.76
-2.11
-3.82
+0.56
+0.21
-1.50
-11.48
+1.34
+0.43
-6.83
***  
AAA
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
22
35
38
46
47
61
Shuohang Zeng
Eren Goral
Ethan Cybulski
Sean Muller
Gregory Indelicato
Adam Albert
Michael Maloney
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
1:17.07Y
1:25.40Y
1:29.85Y
1:32.51Y
1:43.31Y
1:43.57Y
2:09.49Y
+0.00
-2.78
-3.25
-28.38
-3.21
+3.92
***  
A
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 







 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 11B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
21
Annabel Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
9
10
9
42.62Y
42.79Y
45.85Y
-0.33
-0.10
+0.34
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 12B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
9
13
37
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Thomas DeMaio
Chase Boals
Richard Hall III
Emre Goral
10
10
10
10
10
10
37.51Y
37.76Y
39.77Y
44.24Y
45.11Y
55.25Y
-3.33
-0.02
-0.92
-0.47
+0.97
-7.03
AAA*
AAA
AA*
BB
BB
 
SIL*
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
10
14
16
18
19
20
32
48
52
53
70
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Emma Canudas
Abigail Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Brockman
Karsten Pergan
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
Katherine Karlova
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
12
27.38Y
27.80Y
27.86Y
28.97Y
29.30Y
29.51Y
29.57Y
29.59Y
30.51Y
32.20Y
32.55Y
32.60Y
34.88Y
+0.10
+0.20
-0.38
-0.64
-0.95
+0.03
+0.30
+0.46
-0.15
-0.53
-0.88
-0.53
-1.63
AA
AA
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
DSC   SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
10
11
12
16
19
24
28
31
33
37
59
Shuohang Zeng
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Zhimin Zheng
Enrique Prieto
Ethan Cybulski
Michael Maloney
12
11
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
27.12Y
27.69Y
27.77Y
27.80Y
27.88Y
28.53Y
29.13Y
30.42Y
31.47Y
31.71Y
31.94Y
33.03Y
41.02Y
-1.34
-0.55
-0.03
+0.53
+0.18
-0.83
-0.90
-0.44
-1.18
+0.64
+0.28
+0.02
-0.23
AA*
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
 

JO*


JO
SIL







 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 15B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
10
11
20
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
9
9
9
10
10
29.62Y
31.07Y
32.35Y
32.56Y
34.30Y
+0.03
-0.54
-0.79
+0.31
+0.09
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 16B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
9
13
27
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
Chase Boals
Emre Goral
10
10
9
10
10
27.71Y
30.79Y
32.71Y
33.27Y
35.52Y
-0.13
+0.09
+0.84
+1.46
-1.87
AAAA*
A
BB
BB
B
JO
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
20
Brennyn Veit
Olivia Schlegel
12
11
5:50.21Y
6:16.81Y
-13.81
+12.52
AA*
BB
ZQ*
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
13
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
12
11
5:31.46Y
5:46.06Y
-3.25
-3.74
AAA*
AA*
SIL
ZQ
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
16
22
24
27
32
40
51
56
63
66
Sydney Boals
Francesca Pellegrino
Victoria Grosskopf
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
Olivia Ebenstein
Julia Slezak
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Grace Farrell
Anna Libohova
13
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
55.57Y
59.49Y
1:00.66Y
1:00.91Y
1:01.16Y
1:02.28Y
1:03.01Y
1:04.87Y
1:06.59Y
1:08.38Y
1:09.00Y
+0.97
+1.69
-1.33
-0.89
+0.67
-0.14
-0.57
-1.21
+3.15
-0.68
-2.15
AAA
A
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
14
39
46
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
14
14
14
13
14
50.57Y
52.60Y
54.20Y
1:00.26Y
1:01.11Y
-0.40
+0.44
+0.60
-1.76
-0.02
AAA
AA
AA
BB*
BB
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
DSC   SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
36
38
40
43
45
46
47
Kylie Kramer
Keelyn Friberg
Meaghan McNair
Stephanie Alvarez
Nichole Visintin
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
Victoria Bogdanski
15
17
17
16
17
15
15
16
2:09.54Y
2:11.87Y
2:12.58Y
2:14.58Y
2:17.91Y
2:21.17Y
2:22.57Y
2:22.92Y
+5.04
+3.87
+2.00
+3.44
+7.60
+0.25
-2.20
+12.12
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SIL







 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
13
20
21
24
36
43
44
48
49
56
Luka Zuric
David He
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Logan Gregory
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Charles Shemet
Josh Louser
Matthew Chan
Nicholas Bogush
16
16
16
16
17
15
15
16
15
15
16
1:43.95Y
1:48.97Y
1:49.96Y
1:50.17Y
1:51.26Y
1:58.89Y
2:01.11Y
2:01.31Y
2:02.48Y
2:02.76Y
2:11.88Y
-0.07
-0.48
-0.60
-1.51
+0.99
+1.63
+4.99
+1.53
+2.85
+3.21
+13.62
AAAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ
DSC   ZQ






 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Sydney Boals
13
2:28.27Y
-5.49
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Jake Vecchio
14
1:59.97Y
-1.33
AAAA*
DSC   SECT*
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
18
22
26
Stephanie Alvarez
Meaghan McNair
Sydney Bernhardt
Rachel Chan
16
17
16
15
1:08.35Y
1:08.39Y
1:11.49Y
1:15.32Y
+2.59
+3.45
+1.88
+3.73
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
13
27
29
35
36
40
Andrew Stange
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Charles Shemet
Christopher Stange
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
17
16
16
16
15
15
15
15
51.33Y
53.32Y
55.51Y
57.80Y
58.22Y
1:00.80Y
1:01.80Y
1:03.84Y
+0.83
+1.05
+1.26
-0.61
+1.45
+0.49
+2.38
+5.71
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
DSC   NCSA
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
17
33
41
45
47
48
Francesca Pellegrino
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Erica Lin
Anna Libohova
Grace Farrell
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
1:10.78Y
1:11.89Y
1:15.53Y
1:17.30Y
1:18.93Y
1:19.45Y
1:20.08Y
-0.01
-0.29
-2.85
-1.85
+2.70
+2.56
+2.67
BB
BB
B*
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
29
31
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Jake Vecchio
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
14
14
14
13
14
55.87Y
58.05Y
59.22Y
1:09.88Y
1:11.25Y
-0.37
+0.74
+1.80
+1.61
+1.60
AAA
AA
AA
B
B
DSC   SM*
DSC   ZQ
ZQ


 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
13
15
16
17
Natalia Giunta
Keelyn Friberg
Kylie Kramer
Victoria Bogdanski
Sydney Bernhardt
17
17
15
16
16
2:16.24Y
2:21.76Y
2:25.12Y
2:25.65Y
2:26.63Y
-0.77
+2.98
+2.86
+2.08
-0.98
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
18
19
25
28
Ryan Kaplan
Josh Louser
Charles Shemet
Matthew Chan
Nicholas Bogush
16
15
16
15
16
1:57.22Y
2:11.11Y
2:11.51Y
2:16.27Y
2:25.76Y
+2.48
+4.65
+1.67
+0.75
+12.15
AAA
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   SECT
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
15
Sydney Boals
Brianna Cybulski
Victoria Grosskopf
13
14
13
2:36.55Y
2:42.22Y
3:01.91Y
-0.87
-0.70
***  
AA
A
B*
DSC   ZQ
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Henry Shemet
14
2:29.30Y
-0.84
A
DSC   ZQ*
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
14
21
23
Natalia Giunta
Rebecca Muroff
Nichole Visintin
Rachel Chan
17
15
17
15
1:19.64Y
1:20.60Y
1:24.15Y
1:26.29Y
+2.82
+1.09
+5.09
+1.53
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
11
26
27
31
36
38
David He
Cameron Kubik
Christopher Stange
Nicholas Bogush
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Logan Gregory
Josh Louser
16
16
15
16
15
15
17
15
1:01.61Y
1:04.23Y
1:04.49Y
1:10.36Y
1:11.51Y
1:12.83Y
1:15.51Y
1:16.20Y
+0.42
+0.79
+0.73
+1.14
+0.24
+0.41
-0.59
-1.97
AAA
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
B
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL




 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
31
32
35
38
41
43
53
Francesca Pellegrino
Olivia Ebenstein
Julia Slezak
Erica Lin
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Grace Farrell
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
2:12.98Y
2:19.05Y
2:19.78Y
2:21.11Y
2:22.40Y
2:26.52Y
2:27.60Y
2:36.84Y
+4.37
+1.91
***  
+4.67
+2.20
-4.28
+2.57
+10.08
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
 
SIL







 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
7
32
33
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Shane Muller
Shuping Wang
14
14
14
14
13
1:49.31Y
1:57.41Y
1:57.84Y
2:16.42Y
2:16.61Y
+0.54
+2.04
+1.65
+3.01
+3.71
AAA
AA
AA
B
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL


 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
30
33
35
41
42
44
48
Kylie Kramer
Keelyn Friberg
Meaghan McNair
Sydney Bernhardt
Nichole Visintin
Victoria Bogdanski
Stephanie Alvarez
Rebecca Muroff
15
17
17
16
17
16
16
15
59.61Y
1:00.14Y
1:00.42Y
1:01.08Y
1:02.79Y
1:02.84Y
1:03.09Y
1:09.01Y
+0.71
+2.99
+2.31
-0.05
+4.98
+4.22
+1.95
+4.14
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
16
20
25
Andrew Stange
Ryan Kaplan
Logan Gregory
Christopher Stange
17
16
17
15
46.27Y
50.66Y
51.40Y
52.15Y
-0.51
+0.67
+0.13
-0.49
AAAA*
AA
A
A
DSC   NCSA
DSC   ZQ
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
23
Brianna Cybulski
Olivia Ebenstein
14
13
5:05.62Y
5:25.92Y
+0.58
-12.84
A
BB
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
24
David He
Jake Vecchio
16
14
4:14.03Y
4:27.95Y
-2.82
-10.09
AAA
AAA*
DSC   SECT*
DSC*   ZQ
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
12
21
23
24
33
40
41
83
87
106
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Brennyn Veit
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Canudas
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abigail Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Katherine Karlova
Tara Parsa
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
59.31Y
59.49Y
1:00.89Y
1:03.75Y
1:04.25Y
1:04.51Y
1:05.44Y
1:06.48Y
1:06.85Y
1:17.83Y
1:20.73Y
2:09.36Y
-0.80
+0.09
-0.35
-1.81
+1.07
-1.93
-0.05
+0.02
+0.83
+3.49
-1.09
+10.25
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
 
 
DSC   SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
12
17
18
23
27
29
31
33
40
40
44
48
50
71
Shuohang Zeng
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Nicholas Londono
Noah Giunta
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Zhimin Zheng
Sean Muller
Enrique Prieto
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
Ethan Cybulski
Gregory Indelicato
Michael Maloney
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
58.87Y
59.19Y
1:00.59Y
1:01.74Y
1:01.91Y
1:03.75Y
1:05.20Y
1:06.77Y
1:07.29Y
1:07.74Y
1:09.22Y
1:09.22Y
1:09.94Y
1:12.06Y
1:13.34Y
1:26.59Y
-0.65
-1.85
+1.13
-0.74
-0.28
-0.86
-3.83
+0.31
+1.45
-0.82
+0.62
-0.13
-2.35
+0.02
-1.37
-7.99
AA*
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B
 
 
SIL
DSC*   JO*
DSC
SIL
SIL
SIL










 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 43B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
10
23
Annabel Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
9
10
9
10
1:08.35Y
1:08.81Y
1:11.48Y
1:15.79Y
-0.22
-1.71
-0.70
-5.77
A
A
BB
BB*
DSC   JO
DSC   JO*
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 44B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
9
11
55
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
Thomas Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Emre Goral
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
1:00.37Y
1:04.87Y
1:06.84Y
1:08.82Y
1:10.37Y
1:10.76Y
1:26.67Y
-0.48
-0.72
-0.54
-2.10
-0.66
-0.34
+1.40
AAAA
AA
AA*
A*
BB
BB
B
DSC   SIL
DSC   SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*

SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
8
9
23
25
32
38
46
53
59
62
Jessica Chen
Emma Canudas
Mar Prieto
Isabel Xu
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Lin
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Waela Van Nostrand
Karsten Pergan
Katherine Karlova
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
29.35Y
29.85Y
30.96Y
32.74Y
33.03Y
33.91Y
34.98Y
35.66Y
37.02Y
37.98Y
39.42Y
-1.50
-0.77
***  
+0.04
+0.29
+0.02
+1.20
-0.94
-0.38
-2.02
***  
AA*
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
19
21
29
31
35
36
37
41
Shuohang Zeng
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
Eren Goral
Antonio Vavalle
Enrique Prieto
Adam Albert
Sean Muller
Zhimin Zheng
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
30.88Y
32.07Y
32.71Y
34.34Y
34.99Y
36.79Y
36.98Y
37.18Y
38.22Y
-1.32
-0.08
+0.15
-2.03
-0.98
+0.52
+0.40
+0.01
-4.73
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
 

SIL







 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 47B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
11
20
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
10
9
9
10
1:14.55Y
1:18.04Y
1:29.19Y
1:48.31Y
-4.36
-1.85
+0.51
+3.05
AAA*
AA
BB
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 48B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Colin Veit
Thomas DeMaio
10
10
9
10
1:15.54Y
1:19.55Y
1:22.41Y
1:24.26Y
+2.69
+0.96
+0.97
-3.22
AA
AA
A
A*
SIL
DSC
DSC   JO
DSC*   JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
11
15
20
22
27
32
35
46
48
66
67
79
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Emma Canudas
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Brockman
Karsten Pergan
Abigail Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Katherine Karlova
Tara Parsa
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
1:07.94Y
1:08.04Y
1:10.49Y
1:11.13Y
1:12.58Y
1:12.78Y
1:13.57Y
1:14.38Y
1:15.25Y
1:17.67Y
1:18.22Y
1:27.26Y
1:27.37Y
2:20.90Y
-4.73
+2.66
+2.26
-1.00
-1.09
+0.23
-0.33
+1.15
-0.88
+2.17
-4.84
+3.60
-5.43
***  
AA*
AA
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
 
 
 
DSC*   SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
11
19
22
23
24
25
28
31
33
36
41
Shuohang Zeng
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
Edward Freudenberg
Nicholas Londono
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Zhimin Zheng
Ethan Cybulski
Michael Maloney
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
1:08.25Y
1:08.50Y
1:10.76Y
1:14.48Y
1:14.84Y
1:15.35Y
1:15.49Y
1:17.68Y
1:19.31Y
1:20.52Y
1:21.33Y
1:26.50Y
1:30.59Y
-1.26
+0.20
-0.73
-4.38
-4.66
-0.12
-1.02
-3.21
-1.48
-2.06
-3.07
-1.73
+2.71
A
A
A*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
SIL*
DSC   JO
SIL


SIL







 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 51B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
14
21
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
10
9
9
36.06Y
38.35Y
40.21Y
-0.58
-0.52
+0.13
AA*
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 52B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
9
11
24
36
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Colin Veit
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Emre Goral
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
34.10Y
35.62Y
36.84Y
37.66Y
38.59Y
41.83Y
43.56Y
-0.56
-1.36
-1.61
-0.33
-1.23
+1.60
-0.90
AAA*
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
B
SIL
DSC   SIL*
DSC*   JO*
DSC*   SIL

SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
10
23
25
27
33
43
65
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Abigail Dimaculangan
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
Karsten Pergan
Tara Parsa
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
34.53Y
37.39Y
41.00Y
41.53Y
42.23Y
43.77Y
45.70Y
57.55Y
+0.37
-0.61
-1.67
-0.35
-0.86
+1.31
+2.88
+1.45
AA
A*
B
B
B
 
 
 
DSC
DSC*   SIL






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
26
32
33
38
45
59
Hunter Emerson
Ethan Cybulski
Edward Freudenberg
Enrique Prieto
Nicholas Londono
Gregory Indelicato
Michael Maloney
11
12
12
11
11
12
11
36.59Y
40.79Y
41.85Y
42.11Y
43.56Y
47.30Y
1:00.80Y
-6.27
-0.01
-0.44
-0.27
+0.83
***  
+2.66
A*
B
B
B
B
 
 
DSC*   SIL*






 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 55B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
Sarah Seale
10
1:43.06Y
-3.28
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
37
Thomas Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Emre Goral
10
9
10
1:29.18Y
1:35.25Y
1:58.65Y
+2.37
-2.85
***  
A
BB
 

SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
21
22
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
13
13
13
2:34.00Y
2:42.41Y
2:43.03Y
-0.44
-0.70
-1.68
BB
B
B
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
7
20
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
Shuping Wang
14
14
14
13
2:05.60Y
2:08.97Y
2:09.22Y
2:27.28Y
+0.15
-4.93
-1.56
-3.59
AAA
AA*
AA
BB
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
22
29
31
33
37
Natalia Giunta
Mar Prieto
Meaghan McNair
Nichole Visintin
Stephanie Alvarez
Rachel Chan
17
12
17
17
16
15
2:24.58Y
2:25.91Y
2:32.88Y
2:34.21Y
2:35.23Y
2:42.75Y
+0.53
***  
+8.29
+7.83
+6.03
+5.97
BB
AA*
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
DSC*   ZQ*




 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
12
21
28
29
43
Andrew Stange
David He
Christopher O'Shea
Logan Gregory
Charles Shemet
Jack Dillon
Joseph Sweeney
17
16
17
17
16
15
16
1:55.70Y
1:57.95Y
2:02.15Y
2:09.42Y
2:12.62Y
2:12.78Y
2:27.28Y
-0.37
-1.21
+6.55
+2.42
+1.62
-4.99
-1.51
AAA
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB
B
DSC   NCSA
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
11
16
22
24
26
31
Sydney Boals
Francesca Pellegrino
Brianna Cybulski
Olivia Ebenstein
Erica Lin
Victoria Grosskopf
Jenna Mond
13
14
14
13
14
13
13
1:03.07Y
1:08.07Y
1:09.39Y
1:11.21Y
1:12.23Y
1:13.16Y
1:16.55Y
+0.03
+1.72
-0.29
-0.22
-1.44
-1.13
-3.86
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
10
23
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Shane Muller
14
14
14
14
53.82Y
57.68Y
1:00.78Y
1:09.49Y
-0.22
-0.63
+0.44
+1.18
AAAA
AA
A
B
DSC   SM
DSC   JO*
DSC   SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
18
Andrew Stange
Josh Louser
17
15
1:53.97Y
2:14.64Y
+2.59
+2.69
AAA
BB
DSC   NCSA
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Francesca Pellegrino
14
2:31.54Y
-0.81
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
9
15
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Shane Muller
14
14
14
14
14
2:01.00Y
2:01.38Y
2:08.13Y
2:10.84Y
2:29.23Y
-0.20
-1.05
+2.70
+0.94
-3.13
AAA
AAA
AA
A
B
DSC   SM
DSC   SM*
ZQ
DSC   JO

 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
17
22
23
26
Keelyn Friberg
Nichole Visintin
Meaghan McNair
Rachel Chan
Stephanie Alvarez
17
17
17
15
16
1:08.09Y
1:11.28Y
1:13.99Y
1:14.58Y
1:15.60Y
+1.08
+2.97
+6.91
+2.68
+4.93
BB
B
B
B
B
SIL




 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
13
19
22
29
31
37
Christopher O'Shea
Josh Louser
Charles Shemet
Matthew Chan
Jack Dillon
Arthur Bances
Joseph Sweeney
17
15
16
15
15
16
16
53.53Y
58.56Y
1:02.03Y
1:02.41Y
1:06.20Y
1:07.23Y
1:09.32Y
+2.23
-0.45
+0.98
-0.33
+0.54
+0.11
+0.55
AA
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
DSC   SECT
ZQ
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
11
17
19
20
24
26
Sydney Boals
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Ebenstein
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
1:13.13Y
1:17.05Y
1:19.34Y
1:23.21Y
1:23.66Y
1:25.56Y
1:28.23Y
1:30.09Y
+1.09
+0.90
+0.64
-0.64
+0.96
+0.58
+5.48
-1.80
AA
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
23
Brianna Cybulski
Rachel Chan
14
15
2:46.19Y
3:02.25Y
+3.27
+3.44
A
B
SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
16
19
22
26
David He
Charles Shemet
Matthew Chan
Arthur Bances
Joseph Sweeney
16
16
15
16
16
2:15.51Y
2:39.27Y
2:42.63Y
2:50.84Y
2:57.75Y
-1.41
+1.63
+3.03
+0.57
+3.35
AAA*
BB
B
B
 
DSC   SM




 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
23
27
28
38
Sydney Boals
Francesca Pellegrino
Erica Lin
Olivia Ebenstein
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
13
14
14
13
13
13
26.43Y
27.10Y
28.68Y
29.39Y
29.43Y
31.42Y
+1.06
+0.73
+0.41
+0.47
-1.93
-0.73
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
JO
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
18
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Shuping Wang
14
14
13
23.88Y
24.46Y
27.44Y
-0.29
-1.62
-0.02
AAA*
AA*
BB
SIL
DSC*   SIL*

 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
22
31
32
Meaghan McNair
Keelyn Friberg
Stephanie Alvarez
Nichole Visintin
17
17
16
17
27.78Y
28.37Y
29.05Y
29.23Y
+1.22
+1.46
+0.34
+2.18
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL



 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
20
30
33
34
36
Christopher O'Shea
David He
Logan Gregory
Matthew Chan
Josh Louser
Arthur Bances
Jack Dillon
17
16
17
15
15
16
15
22.45Y
22.77Y
24.28Y
25.34Y
25.55Y
25.60Y
25.92Y
-0.32
-0.35
+0.33
+0.91
-1.35
-0.02
-1.91
AA
AAA*
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
DSC   SECT*
DSC   SM*
SIL




 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jessica Chen
31.02
1:05.40
(34.38)
 
3
Emma Canudas
32.25
1:07.96
(35.71)
 
5
Mar Prieto
32.58
1:08.00
(35.42)
 
9
Hope Farrell
33.13
1:10.89
(37.76)
 
15
AvaGrace Monti
36.42
1:14.12
(37.70)
 
17
Kiera Mutarelli
35.05
1:15.15
(40.10)
 
18
Isabel Xu
35.30
1:15.29
(39.99)
 
20
Olivia Schlegel
34.37
1:15.61
(41.24)
 
21
Hannah Lin
36.33
1:17.86
(41.53)
 
22
Brennyn Veit
 
1:18.11
 
 
24
Hannah Brockman
38.90
1:19.46
(40.56)
 
32
Kacey McGorry
39.41
1:23.24
(43.83)
 
36
Waela Van Nostrand
39.96
1:25.66
(45.70)
 
46
Sara Louser
40.71
1:35.24
(54.53)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Shuohang Zeng
31.48
1:07.22
(35.74)
 
9
Richie Chiarella
32.23
1:07.87
(35.64)
 
10
Hunter Emerson
32.22
1:08.64
(36.42)
 
14
Ryan Matheson
33.83
1:12.02
(38.19)
 
16
Noah Giunta
34.34
1:12.50
(38.16)
 
20
Edward Freudenberg
34.55
1:16.97
(42.42)
 
22
Nicholas Londono
35.76
1:17.14
(41.38)
 
25
Antonio Vavalle
37.84
1:19.73
(41.89)
 
29
Zhimin Zheng
39.90
1:23.16
(43.26)
 
32
Enrique Prieto
 
1:23.71
 
 
33
Peter Sloniewsky
40.66
1:25.63
(44.97)
 
41
Adam Albert
40.95
1:35.05
(54.10)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Herr
36.92
1:16.13
(39.21)
 
14
Amy Chen
41.25
1:24.70
(43.45)
 
31
Sarah Seale
44.80
1:33.00
(48.20)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richard Hall III
36.97
1:16.94
(39.97)
 
6
Colin Veit
40.04
1:21.63
(41.59)
 
11
Thomas Miele
41.16
1:24.05
(42.89)
 
16
Chase Boals
 
1:26.87
 
 
37
Emre Goral
 
1:35.26
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
35.59
1:13.77
(38.18)
 
6
Jessica Chen
37.75
1:19.60
(41.85)
 
24
Brennyn Veit
41.04
1:26.11
(45.07)
 
26
Abigail Dimaculangan
40.71
1:26.58
(45.87)
 
34
Hannah Brockman
44.94
1:30.92
(45.98)
 
35
Kiera Mutarelli
43.59
1:31.33
(47.74)
 
38
Waela Van Nostrand
45.38
1:33.95
(48.57)
 
40
Karsten Pergan
45.04
1:35.41
(50.37)
 
51
Sara Louser
46.32
1:41.08
(54.76)
 
55
Kacey McGorry
49.18
1:41.93
(52.75)
 
60
Katherine Karlova
50.10
1:44.25
(54.15)
 
73
Tara Parsa
 
2:07.66
 
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Brennyn Veit
31.77
2:52.22
5:15.07
 
(35.38)
(35.50)
1:05.97
3:27.97
5:50.21
(34.20)
(35.75)
(35.14)
1:41.32
4:03.81
(35.35)
(35.84)
2:16.84
4:39.57
(35.52)
(35.76)
 
20
Olivia Schlegel
30.96
3:04.54
5:39.68
 
(38.82)
(38.45)
1:07.93
3:43.28
6:16.81
(36.97)
(38.74)
(37.13)
1:46.73
4:22.41
(38.80)
(39.13)
2:25.72
5:01.23
(38.99)
(38.82)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Richie Chiarella
30.09
2:44.27
4:59.90
 
(33.55)
(33.96)
1:03.16
3:18.01
5:31.46
(33.07)
(33.74)
(31.56)
1:36.63
3:51.95
(33.47)
(33.94)
2:10.72
4:25.94
(34.09)
(33.99)
 
13
Hunter Emerson
30.97
2:52.34
5:12.93
 
(35.56)
(34.51)
1:06.05
3:27.93
5:46.06
(35.08)
(35.59)
(33.13)
1:41.17
4:02.88
(35.12)
(34.95)
2:16.78
4:38.42
(35.61)
(35.54)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
26.52
55.57
(29.05)
 
16
Francesca Pellegrino
28.79
59.49
(30.70)
 
22
Victoria Grosskopf
29.43
1:00.66
(31.23)
 
24
Brianna Cybulski
29.51
1:00.91
(31.40)
 
27
Erica Lin
29.27
1:01.16
(31.89)
 
32
Olivia Ebenstein
29.48
1:02.28
(32.80)
 
40
Julia Slezak
29.96
1:03.01
(33.05)
 
51
Jenna Mond
31.50
1:04.87
(33.37)
 
56
Emma Libohova
31.96
1:06.59
(34.63)
 
63
Grace Farrell
32.43
1:08.38
(35.95)
 
66
Anna Libohova
33.50
1:09.00
(35.50)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
24.61
50.57
(25.96)
 
8
Henry Shemet
25.06
52.60
(27.54)
 
14
Cj Pergan
26.20
54.20
(28.00)
 
39
Shuping Wang
30.09
1:00.26
(30.17)
 
46
Shane Muller
29.36
1:01.11
(31.75)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Kylie Kramer
29.88
1:02.76
(32.88)
1:35.88
(33.12)
2:09.54
(33.66)
 
36
Keelyn Friberg
29.97
1:03.73
(33.76)
1:37.97
(34.24)
2:11.87
(33.90)
 
38
Meaghan McNair
30.25
1:03.78
(33.53)
1:38.38
(34.60)
2:12.58
(34.20)
 
40
Stephanie Alvarez
29.76
1:03.52
(33.76)
1:38.33
(34.81)
2:14.58
(36.25)
 
43
Nichole Visintin
30.25
1:04.26
(34.01)
1:40.74
(36.48)
2:17.91
(37.17)
 
45
Rebecca Muroff
32.21
1:08.32
(36.11)
1:44.81
(36.49)
2:21.17
(36.36)
 
46
Rachel Chan
32.81
1:09.23
(36.42)
1:46.13
(36.90)
2:22.57
(36.44)
 
47
Victoria Bogdanski
32.01
1:09.19
(37.18)
1:46.30
(37.11)
2:22.92
(36.62)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Luka Zuric
24.12
50.47
(26.35)
1:17.68
(27.21)
1:43.95
(26.27)
 
13
David He
25.53
53.44
(27.91)
1:21.52
(28.08)
1:48.97
(27.45)
 
20
Cameron Kubik
25.00
52.89
(27.89)
1:21.81
(28.92)
1:49.96
(28.15)
 
21
Ryan Kaplan
25.77
53.86
(28.09)
1:22.21
(28.35)
1:50.17
(27.96)
 
24
Logan Gregory
25.56
53.51
(27.95)
1:22.24
(28.73)
1:51.26
(29.02)
 
36
Kevin Xu
27.05
56.91
(29.86)
1:28.08
(31.17)
1:58.89
(30.81)
 
43
Jack Dillon
27.39
58.00
(30.61)
1:29.65
(31.65)
2:01.11
(31.46)
 
44
Charles Shemet
27.26
57.54
(30.28)
1:29.48
(31.94)
2:01.31
(31.83)
 
48
Josh Louser
27.48
58.63
(31.15)
1:30.99
(32.36)
2:02.48
(31.49)
 
49
Matthew Chan
28.25
59.76
(31.51)
1:31.44
(31.68)
2:02.76
(31.32)
 
56
Nicholas Bogush
27.24
58.00
(30.76)
 
 
2:11.88
(2:11.88)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Sydney Boals
32.25
1:09.41
(37.16)
1:48.66
(39.25)
2:28.27
(39.61)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jake Vecchio
27.18
57.57
(30.39)
1:28.25
(30.68)
1:59.97
(31.72)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Stephanie Alvarez
31.75
1:08.35
(36.60)
 
18
Meaghan McNair
31.75
1:08.39
(36.64)
 
22
Sydney Bernhardt
33.49
1:11.49
(38.00)
 
26
Rachel Chan
34.70
1:15.32
(40.62)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
24.08
51.33
(27.25)
 
5
Luka Zuric
24.84
53.32
(28.48)
 
13
Cameron Kubik
26.25
55.51
(29.26)
 
27
Charles Shemet
26.95
57.80
(30.85)
 
29
Christopher Stange
27.38
58.22
(30.84)
 
35
Jack Dillon
28.57
1:00.80
(32.23)
 
36
Kevin Xu
28.67
1:01.80
(33.13)
 
40
Matthew Chan
30.66
1:03.84
(33.18)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
27.29
55.87
(28.58)
 
3
Cj Pergan
28.60
58.05
(29.45)
 
5
Jake Vecchio
29.17
59.22
(30.05)
 
29
Shuping Wang
34.35
1:09.88
(35.53)
 
31
Shane Muller
34.62
1:11.25
(36.63)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Natalia Giunta
31.87
1:05.92
(34.05)
1:40.81
(34.89)
2:16.24
(35.43)
 
13
Keelyn Friberg
33.44
1:09.24
(35.80)
1:45.82
(36.58)
2:21.76
(35.94)
 
15
Kylie Kramer
34.69
1:11.14
(36.45)
1:48.01
(36.87)
2:25.12
(37.11)
 
16
Victoria Bogdanski
33.95
1:11.90
(37.95)
1:49.87
(37.97)
2:25.65
(35.78)
 
17
Sydney Bernhardt
34.99
1:12.29
(37.30)
1:49.55
(37.26)
2:26.63
(37.08)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ryan Kaplan
27.65
57.58
(29.93)
1:27.52
(29.94)
1:57.22
(29.70)
 
18
Josh Louser
30.31
1:03.34
(33.03)
1:37.23
(33.89)
2:11.11
(33.88)
 
19
Charles Shemet
31.57
1:04.34
(32.77)
1:38.45
(34.11)
2:11.51
(33.06)
 
25
Matthew Chan
32.19
1:06.48
(34.29)
1:41.50
(35.02)
2:16.27
(34.77)
 
28
Nicholas Bogush
31.99
1:08.52
(36.53)
1:47.04
(38.52)
2:25.76
(38.72)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
35.60
1:15.17
(39.57)
1:55.68
(40.51)
2:36.55
(40.87)
 
5
Brianna Cybulski
36.54
1:17.39
(40.85)
1:59.85
(42.46)
2:42.22
(42.37)
 
15
Victoria Grosskopf
41.43
1:27.67
(46.24)
2:15.30
(47.63)
3:01.91
(46.61)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Henry Shemet
33.97
1:11.01
(37.04)
1:51.00
(39.99)
2:29.30
(38.30)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Natalia Giunta
37.72
1:19.64
(41.92)
 
14
Rebecca Muroff
38.32
1:20.60
(42.28)
 
21
Nichole Visintin
39.15
1:24.15
(45.00)
 
23
Rachel Chan
41.19
1:26.29
(45.10)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
David He
29.10
1:01.61
(32.51)
 
10
Cameron Kubik
30.37
1:04.23
(33.86)
 
11
Christopher Stange
30.61
1:04.49
(33.88)
 
26
Nicholas Bogush
32.32
1:10.36
(38.04)
 
27
Jack Dillon
33.97
1:11.51
(37.54)
 
31
Kevin Xu
34.29
1:12.83
(38.54)
 
36
Logan Gregory
 
1:15.51
 
 
38
Josh Louser
35.39
1:16.20
(40.81)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Francesca Pellegrino
30.08
1:03.53
(33.45)
1:38.10
(34.57)
2:12.98
(34.88)
 
31
Olivia Ebenstein
31.06
1:06.28
(35.22)
1:42.83
(36.55)
2:19.05
(36.22)
 
32
Julia Slezak
31.48
1:07.14
(35.66)
1:43.98
(36.84)
2:19.78
(35.80)
 
35
Erica Lin
31.28
1:06.99
(35.71)
1:43.37
(36.38)
2:21.11
(37.74)
 
38
Emma Libohova
32.73
1:09.08
(36.35)
1:46.06
(36.98)
2:22.40
(36.34)
 
41
Jenna Mond
32.55
1:10.03
(37.48)
1:49.79
(39.76)
2:26.52
(36.73)
 
43
Anna Libohova
33.62
1:11.33
(37.71)
1:50.06
(38.73)
2:27.60
(37.54)
 
53
Grace Farrell
35.05
1:15.52
(40.47)
1:56.40
(40.88)
2:36.84
(40.44)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
24.89
52.46
(27.57)
1:21.10
(28.64)
1:49.31
(28.21)
 
6
Cj Pergan
26.72
56.74
(30.02)
1:27.07
(30.33)
1:57.41
(30.34)
 
7
Henry Shemet
26.52
56.69
(30.17)
1:27.43
(30.74)
1:57.84
(30.41)
 
32
Shane Muller
30.40
1:04.82
(34.42)
1:40.75
(35.93)
2:16.42
(35.67)
 
33
Shuping Wang
30.15
1:04.99
(34.84)
1:41.53
(36.54)
2:16.61
(35.08)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Kylie Kramer
29.05
59.61
(30.56)
 
30
Keelyn Friberg
28.63
1:00.14
(31.51)
 
33
Meaghan McNair
28.91
1:00.42
(31.51)
 
35
Sydney Bernhardt
29.50
1:01.08
(31.58)
 
41
Nichole Visintin
29.58
1:02.79
(33.21)
 
42
Victoria Bogdanski
29.48
1:02.84
(33.36)
 
44
Stephanie Alvarez
29.95
1:03.09
(33.14)
 
48
Rebecca Muroff
33.09
1:09.01
(35.92)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
22.55
46.27
(23.72)
 
16
Ryan Kaplan
24.49
50.66
(26.17)
 
20
Logan Gregory
24.73
51.40
(26.67)
 
25
Christopher Stange
24.99
52.15
(27.16)
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Brianna Cybulski
33.90
3:13.69
 
(42.71)
1:12.26
3:56.55
(38.36)
(42.86)
1:52.70
4:32.26
(40.44)
(35.71)
2:30.98
5:05.62
(38.28)
(33.36)
 
23
Olivia Ebenstein
34.19
3:24.11
 
(45.34)
1:14.39
4:11.02
(40.20)
(46.91)
1:56.99
4:48.90
(42.60)
(37.88)
2:38.77
5:25.92
(41.78)
(37.02)
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
David He
27.22
2:38.74
 
(36.45)
58.53
3:15.61
(31.31)
(36.87)
1:30.30
3:45.62
(31.77)
(30.01)
2:02.29
4:14.03
(31.99)
(28.41)
 
24
Jake Vecchio
26.60
2:44.75
 
(42.05)
57.92
3:27.31
(31.32)
(42.56)
1:30.88
3:57.82
(32.96)
(30.51)
2:02.70
4:27.95
(31.82)
(30.13)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Hope Farrell
28.51
59.31
(30.80)
 
7
Jessica Chen
29.04
59.49
(30.45)
 
12
Mar Prieto
29.45
1:00.89
(31.44)
 
21
Brennyn Veit
30.92
1:03.75
(32.83)
 
23
Kate Sommerstad
31.04
1:04.25
(33.21)
 
24
Emma Canudas
30.75
1:04.51
(33.76)
 
33
Hannah Lin
31.21
1:05.44
(34.23)
 
40
Isabel Xu
31.93
1:06.48
(34.55)
 
41
Abigail Dimaculangan
31.73
1:06.85
(35.12)
 
83
Waela Van Nostrand
37.37
1:17.83
(40.46)
 
87
Katherine Karlova
 
1:20.73
 
 
106
Tara Parsa
 
2:09.36
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Shuohang Zeng
28.12
58.87
(30.75)
 
7
Hunter Emerson
28.97
59.19
(30.22)
 
12
Ryan Matheson
28.95
1:00.59
(31.64)
 
17
Antonio Vavalle
29.63
1:01.74
(32.11)
 
18
Nicholas Londono
29.56
1:01.91
(32.35)
 
23
Noah Giunta
31.10
1:03.75
(32.65)
 
27
Eren Goral
30.96
1:05.20
(34.24)
 
29
Edward Freudenberg
31.46
1:06.77
(35.31)
 
31
Zhimin Zheng
32.44
1:07.29
(34.85)
 
33
Sean Muller
32.10
1:07.74
(35.64)
 
40
Enrique Prieto
32.91
1:09.22
(36.31)
 
40
Peter Sloniewsky
33.73
1:09.22
(35.49)
 
44
Adam Albert
32.95
1:09.94
(36.99)
 
48
Ethan Cybulski
34.78
1:12.06
(37.28)
 
50
Gregory Indelicato
34.15
1:13.34
(39.19)
 
71
Michael Maloney
40.46
1:26.59
(46.13)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 43B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Annabel Dimaculangan
32.20
1:08.35
(36.15)
 
7
Hanna Matheson
32.42
1:08.81
(36.39)
 
10
Amy Chen
33.86
1:11.48
(37.62)
 
23
Sarah Seale
34.96
1:15.79
(40.83)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 44B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
28.69
1:00.37
(31.68)
 
2
Richard Hall III
30.61
1:04.87
(34.26)
 
3
Thomas DeMaio
32.23
1:06.84
(34.61)
 
6
Colin Veit
33.41
1:08.82
(35.41)
 
9
Thomas Miele
34.16
1:10.37
(36.21)
 
11
Ryan Sommerstad
34.05
1:10.76
(36.71)
 
55
Emre Goral
 
1:26.67
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 47B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hanna Matheson
35.80
1:14.55
(38.75)
 
4
Annabel Dimaculangan
35.79
1:18.04
(42.25)
 
11
Amy Chen
42.47
1:29.19
(46.72)
 
20
Sarah Seale
46.39
1:48.31
(1:01.92)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 48B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
34.99
1:15.54
(40.55)
 
2
Richard Hall III
36.88
1:19.55
(42.67)
 
4
Colin Veit
39.96
1:22.41
(42.45)
 
6
Thomas DeMaio
38.82
1:24.26
(45.44)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Hope Farrell
33.06
1:07.94
(34.88)
 
7
Kate Sommerstad
33.76
1:08.04
(34.28)
 
11
Jessica Chen
34.33
1:10.49
(36.16)
 
15
Mar Prieto
34.54
1:11.13
(36.59)
 
20
Emma Canudas
36.02
1:12.58
(36.56)
 
22
Brennyn Veit
35.82
1:12.78
(36.96)
 
27
Isabel Xu
36.10
1:13.57
(37.47)
 
32
Kiera Mutarelli
36.30
1:14.38
(38.08)
 
35
Hannah Brockman
37.44
1:15.25
(37.81)
 
46
Karsten Pergan
38.10
1:17.67
(39.57)
 
48
Abigail Dimaculangan
38.14
1:18.22
(40.08)
 
66
Waela Van Nostrand
42.23
1:27.26
(45.03)
 
67
Katherine Karlova
42.50
1:27.37
(44.87)
 
79
Tara Parsa
 
2:20.90
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 55B
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Sarah Seale
47.91
1:43.06
(55.15)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Thomas Miele
42.37
1:29.18
(46.81)
 
7
Ryan Sommerstad
46.96
1:35.25
(48.29)
 
37
Emre Goral
56.56
1:58.65
(1:02.09)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Victoria Grosskopf
33.94
1:13.03
(39.09)
1:59.31
(46.28)
2:34.00
(34.69)
 
21
Emma Libohova
37.01
1:18.75
(41.74)
2:05.42
(46.67)
2:42.41
(36.99)
 
22
Anna Libohova
36.87
1:17.64
(40.77)
2:07.19
(49.55)
2:43.03
(35.84)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brendan Williams
26.56
57.50
(30.94)
1:37.88
(40.38)
2:05.60
(27.72)
 
5
Henry Shemet
29.19
1:02.21
(33.02)
1:39.56
(37.35)
2:08.97
(29.41)
 
7
Cj Pergan
28.23
59.42
(31.19)
1:40.53
(41.11)
2:09.22
(28.69)
 
20
Shuping Wang
31.51
1:09.65
(38.14)
1:55.18
(45.53)
2:27.28
(32.10)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Natalia Giunta
30.97
1:06.67
(35.70)
1:50.39
(43.72)
2:24.58
(34.19)
 
22
Mar Prieto
32.85
1:11.54
(38.69)
1:52.28
(40.74)
2:25.91
(33.63)
 
29
Meaghan McNair
32.40
1:09.98
(37.58)
1:58.51
(48.53)
2:32.88
(34.37)
 
31
Nichole Visintin
34.00
1:12.59
(38.59)
1:58.85
(46.26)
2:34.21
(35.36)
 
33
Stephanie Alvarez
 
1:12.90
 
1:59.23
(46.33)
2:35.23
 
 
37
Rachel Chan
34.53
1:16.82
(42.29)
2:03.44
(46.62)
2:42.75
(39.31)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Andrew Stange
24.42
53.86
(29.44)
1:29.00
(35.14)
1:55.70
(26.70)
 
4
David He
25.07
54.60
(29.53)
1:30.75
(36.15)
1:57.95
(27.20)
 
12
Christopher O'Shea
25.19
54.81
(29.62)
1:33.35
(38.54)
2:02.15
(28.80)
 
21
Logan Gregory
26.34
57.62
(31.28)
1:40.45
(42.83)
2:09.42
(28.97)
 
28
Charles Shemet
27.41
1:01.08
(33.67)
1:41.60
(40.52)
2:12.62
(31.02)
 
29
Jack Dillon
28.93
1:03.99
(35.06)
1:43.57
(39.58)
2:12.78
(29.21)
 
43
Joseph Sweeney
30.92
1:08.37
(37.45)
1:53.72
(45.35)
2:27.28
(33.56)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jake Vecchio
25.05
53.82
(28.77)
 
4
Brendan Williams
26.92
57.68
(30.76)
 
10
Cj Pergan
28.38
1:00.78
(32.40)
 
23
Shane Muller
32.52
1:09.49
(36.97)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
25.26
53.80
(28.54)
1:23.40
(29.60)
1:53.97
(30.57)
 
18
Josh Louser
28.54
1:02.50
(33.96)
1:37.97
(35.47)
2:14.64
(36.67)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Francesca Pellegrino
36.01
1:14.20
(38.19)
1:53.64
(39.44)
2:31.54
(37.90)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
28.78
59.36
(30.58)
1:30.50
(31.14)
2:01.00
(30.50)
 
2
Cj Pergan
28.80
59.28
(30.48)
1:30.73
(31.45)
2:01.38
(30.65)
 
4
Jake Vecchio
29.69
1:01.94
(32.25)
1:34.86
(32.92)
2:08.13
(33.27)
 
9
Henry Shemet
30.86
1:03.64
(32.78)
1:37.29
(33.65)
2:10.84
(33.55)
 
15
Shane Muller
34.60
1:12.03
(37.43)
1:50.91
(38.88)
2:29.23
(38.32)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Keelyn Friberg
32.79
1:08.09
(35.30)
 
17
Nichole Visintin
34.76
1:11.28
(36.52)
 
22
Meaghan McNair
36.09
1:13.99
(37.90)
 
23
Rachel Chan
36.34
1:14.58
(38.24)
 
26
Stephanie Alvarez
36.22
1:15.60
(39.38)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Christopher O'Shea
26.06
53.53
(27.47)
 
13
Josh Louser
28.37
58.56
(30.19)
 
19
Charles Shemet
30.12
1:02.03
(31.91)
 
22
Matthew Chan
30.44
1:02.41
(31.97)
 
29
Jack Dillon
31.97
1:06.20
(34.23)
 
31
Arthur Bances
32.15
1:07.23
(35.08)
 
37
Joseph Sweeney
33.90
1:09.32
(35.42)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sydney Boals
34.58
1:13.13
(38.55)
 
9
Brianna Cybulski
36.61
1:17.05
(40.44)
 
11
Erica Lin
37.34
1:19.34
(42.00)
 
17
Victoria Grosskopf
40.16
1:23.21
(43.05)
 
19
Olivia Ebenstein
40.44
1:23.66
(43.22)
 
20
Jenna Mond
40.18
1:25.56
(45.38)
 
24
Emma Libohova
40.74
1:28.23
(47.49)
 
26
Anna Libohova
42.96
1:30.09
(47.13)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Brianna Cybulski
38.12
1:20.42
(42.30)
2:03.21
(42.79)
2:46.19
(42.98)
 
23
Rachel Chan
41.76
1:28.01
(46.25)
2:15.22
(47.21)
3:02.25
(47.03)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
David He
30.69
1:05.49
(34.80)
1:40.38
(34.89)
2:15.51
(35.13)
 
16
Charles Shemet
35.39
1:16.15
(40.76)
1:57.62
(41.47)
2:39.27
(41.65)
 
19
Matthew Chan
36.47
1:17.87
(41.40)
1:59.99
(42.12)
2:42.63
(42.64)
 
22
Arthur Bances
37.32
1:21.55
(44.23)
2:06.81
(45.26)
2:50.84
(44.03)
 
26
Joseph Sweeney
38.64
1:23.32
(44.68)
2:10.22
(46.90)
2:57.75
(47.53)
 
    Entries first posted: 10/21/2016
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)
 
# 41
# 45
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:09.83Y
35.78Y
43.23Y


 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:13.97Y
1:08.03Y
2:38.39Y
2:29.85Y
1:13.29Y
28.71Y





 
 
Emily Bardak (16)
 
# 21
# 25
# 33
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
1:54.64Y
56.57Y
1:10.09Y
2:08.00Y
1:03.38Y
25.34Y





 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 69
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2:17.67Y
2:27.61Y
1:27.33Y
1:10.28Y
3:10.14Y
28.32Y





 
 
Sydney Boals (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
56.67Y
1:17.03Y
2:38.67Y
1:03.04Y
1:12.04Y
26.06Y





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 69
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2:10.80Y
2:23.57Y
58.62Y
1:04.31Y
3:01.87Y
27.71Y





 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:19.95Y
1:30.36Y
31.25Y
37.15Y
1:16.13Y
44.29Y





 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:12.27Y
36.34Y
29.90Y
1:06.44Y
30.62Y
1:14.45Y





 
 
Rachel Chan (15)
 
# 21
# 25
# 33
# 61
# 69
# 73
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
2:22.35Y
1:11.59Y
1:24.76Y
2:36.78Y
1:12.33Y
2:58.81Y





 
 
Amy Chen (9)
 
# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
1:27.74Y
45.51Y
35.47Y
1:14.25Y
1:30.03Y
41.57Y





 
 
Jessica Chen (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:06.27Y
1:22.68Y
28.50Y
1:00.04Y
30.85Y
1:09.60Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 61
# 65
# 73
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
2:03.76Y
1:03.39Y
2:19.16Y
2:18.36Y
2:26.37Y
2:37.92Y





 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)
 
# 19
# 31
# 39
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-25 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:01.80Y
2:44.55Y
5:05.04Y
1:11.14Y
2:23.00Y
1:15.00Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
37.55Y
1:32.63Y
30.83Y
1:07.68Y
1:23.06Y
42.67Y





 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
35.62Y
42.95Y
30.97Y
1:11.54Y
1:21.13Y
38.29Y





 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:19.10Y
1:29.34Y
30.13Y
1:05.17Y
34.29Y
1:19.91Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)
 
# 19
# 35
# 39
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-25 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:02.42Y
2:21.80Y
5:38.76Y
1:11.43Y
1:22.70Y
28.92Y





 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
59.17Y
1:11.20Y
2:11.76Y
1:06.63Y
1:16.59Y
27.62Y





 
 
Grace Farrell (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
1:09.06Y
1:17.41Y
2:26.76Y


 
 
Hope Farrell (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:20.50Y
1:14.47Y
27.68Y
1:00.67Y
1:12.67Y
34.30Y





 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 69
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2:08.94Y
2:18.78Y
58.37Y
1:07.01Y
2:51.84Y
27.37Y





 
 
Zoe Fyfe (10)
 
# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
2:00.00Y
1:15.00Y
1:00.00Y
2:00.00Y
1:10.00Y
2:00.00Y





 
 
Sophia Genao (14)
 
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:05.14Y
1:12.41Y
2:22.51Y
1:11.82Y
2:34.61Y
1:22.31Y





 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)
 
# 29
# 33
# 69
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
2:17.01Y
1:17.41Y
1:04.15Y


 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:01.99Y
1:12.18Y
2:59.00Y
2:34.44Y
1:14.29Y
1:23.85Y





 
 
Emily Herr (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
32.38Y
1:19.71Y
30.10Y
1:06.66Y
1:11.39Y
1:26.58Y





 
 
Sidney Judson (16)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:01.90Y
2:10.13Y
57.89Y
2:11.43Y
59.00Y
26.39Y





 
 
Katherine Karlova (12)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
44.36Y
1:51.08Y
36.51Y
1:20.00Y
50.00Y
1:45.00Y





 
 
Julianna Kohlus (16)
 
# 69
# 77
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
1:18.37Y
31.09Y

 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 69
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2:05.13Y
2:22.26Y
58.90Y
1:07.15Y
2:56.56Y
27.63Y





 
 
Anna Libohova (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:11.15Y
1:19.15Y
2:28.60Y
2:45.38Y
1:31.89Y
32.15Y





 
 
Emma Libohova (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:03.44Y
1:18.38Y
2:20.20Y
2:43.11Y
1:28.56Y
1:22.75Y





 
 
Erica Lin (14)
 
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:00.49Y
1:16.23Y
2:17.68Y
1:13.67Y
1:18.70Y
28.27Y





 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:20.46Y
36.36Y
30.59Y
1:09.03Y
33.89Y
38.00Y





 
 
Isabela Londono (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:09.00Y
1:08.00Y
3:01.00Y
1:09.00Y
2:22.00Y
1:23.00Y





 
 
Sara Louser (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 41
# 45
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:34.25Y
41.51Y
1:39.74Y
1:10.31Y
39.76Y
45.24Y





 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
35.04Y
42.89Y
32.23Y
1:11.46Y
1:18.94Y
38.02Y





 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:25.21Y
1:43.00Y
33.43Y
1:13.96Y
39.45Y
1:20.10Y





 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:10.58Y
1:06.10Y
2:29.07Y
2:24.59Y
1:07.08Y
26.78Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:06.08Y
1:19.15Y
2:30.80Y
1:20.41Y
1:24.98Y
31.36Y





 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
1:21.29Y
37.09Y
30.15Y


 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)
 
# 21
# 33
# 37
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
2:23.90Y
1:19.51Y
1:05.96Y


 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:13.24Y
33.98Y
30.48Y
32.74Y
1:15.05Y
42.46Y





 
 
Giuliana Pantano (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
57.72Y
2:00.00Y
49.41Y
1:00.11Y
1:45.00Y
1:00.00Y





 
 
Tara Parsa (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
47.00Y
2:00.00Y
40.00Y
1:45.00Y
2:00.00Y
1:00.00Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)
 
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 63
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
59.47Y
1:10.79Y
2:08.61Y
1:07.72Y
2:32.35Y
27.55Y





 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:37.06Y
1:46.89Y
32.73Y
1:11.43Y
40.00Y
1:18.96Y





 
 
Mar Prieto (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:07.00Y
36.00Y
27.00Y
1:02.00Y
1:09.00Y
36.00Y





 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (16)
 
# 21
# 25
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:13.82Y
1:04.08Y
1:00.23Y
2:28.65Y
1:08.57Y
28.55Y





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 17
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:14.23Y
1:24.70Y
7:20.77Y
1:02.57Y
32.41Y
1:09.20Y





 
 
Sarah Seale (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
40.80Y
1:28.59Y
34.23Y
1:21.56Y
40.47Y
1:50.54Y





 
 
Julia Slezak (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:04.00Y
1:11.00Y
2:23.00Y
2:36.00Y
2:30.00Y
27.00Y





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 17
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:14.08Y
31.58Y
5:47.01Y
1:03.18Y
33.78Y
1:06.73Y





 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:27.90Y
1:35.45Y
33.71Y
1:20.44Y
39.11Y
1:23.66Y





 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:19.84Y
34.58Y
32.69Y
1:06.83Y
1:12.55Y
42.63Y





 
 
Nichole Visintin (17)
 
# 21
# 33
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:10.31Y
1:19.06Y
57.81Y
2:26.38Y
1:08.39Y
27.05Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:16.83Y
34.20Y
29.62Y
1:07.29Y
32.70Y
1:13.90Y





 
 
Emily Yang (15)
 
# 21
# 25
# 33
# 69
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2:13.71Y
1:07.92Y
1:14.48Y
1:10.07Y
2:42.00Y
28.20Y





 
 
Adam Albert (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:25.00Y
49.42Y
33.40Y
1:15.90Y
1:35.00Y
43.10Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (16)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:09.00Y
1:18.02Y
2:26.62Y
2:46.60Y
1:07.12Y
25.62Y





 
 
Chase Boals (10)
 
# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
# 44B
# 52B
# 56
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1:15.00Y
38.00Y
33.85Y
1:09.81Y
36.64Y
1:49.00Y





 
 
Nicholas Bogush (16)
 
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
1:58.26Y
2:13.61Y
1:09.22Y
2:31.09Y
1:01.97Y
23.22Y





 
 
Neil Boyle (13)
 
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
1:06.79Y
1:17.29Y
2:21.99Y
2:37.15Y
1:26.19Y
31.20Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (15)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 70
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
1:59.55Y
58.13Y
2:15.52Y
1:02.74Y
2:39.60Y
24.43Y





 
 
Richard Chiarella (12)
 
# 2
# 14
# 18
# 42
# 46
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:12.08Y
28.77Y
5:39.54Y
1:01.22Y
31.90Y
45.41Y





 
 
Jake Cummings (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
41.89Y
1:41.64Y
36.51Y
1:20.71Y
1:00.00Y
1:30.01Y





 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
36.00Y
1:33.10Y
NT
1:12.04Y
1:28.23Y
40.80Y





 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 22
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
34.84Y
40.69Y
2:37.01Y
1:10.21Y
1:27.48Y
40.14Y





 
 
John Dillon (15)
 
# 22
# 26
# 34
# 70
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
2:01.89Y
1:02.08Y
1:11.69Y
1:05.70Y
2:32.71Y
27.83Y





 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 18
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:09.40Y
28.24Y
5:49.80Y
1:01.04Y
1:08.30Y
42.86Y





 
 
Joseph Fontana (11)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
39.66Y
1:45.00Y
34.93Y
1:17.67Y
41.12Y
1:25.91Y





 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:18.10Y
33.88Y
30.03Y
1:06.46Y
1:19.50Y
42.29Y





 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 18
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:12.04Y
32.52Y
7:33.75Y
1:06.80Y
32.15Y
1:11.49Y





 
 
Emre Goral (10)
 
# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
# 44B
# 52B
# 56
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1:39.69Y
1:02.28Y
37.39Y
1:25.27Y
44.46Y
2:10.00Y





 
 
Eren Goral (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
38.23Y
1:31.40Y
31.74Y
1:10.97Y
36.37Y
1:20.89Y





 
 
Logan Gregory (17)
 
# 22
# 34
# 38
# 62
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
1:50.27Y
1:18.07Y
51.27Y
2:07.00Y
2:49.50Y
23.95Y





 
 
Richard Hall III (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
34.94Y
1:16.13Y
44.14Y
1:06.84Y
1:18.59Y
35.70Y





 
 
David He (16)
 
# 22
# 34
# 40
# 62
# 66
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male 13-25 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
1:51.73Y
1:02.30Y
4:17.42Y
1:59.16Y
1:56.28Y
2:27.12Y





 
 
Gregory Indelicato (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
38.19Y
1:46.52Y
31.95Y
1:14.71Y
1:23.70Y
45.00Y





 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
1:52.39Y
1:54.74Y
49.99Y
2:11.65Y
2:19.35Y
23.81Y





 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:22.12Y
1:35.57Y
31.34Y
1:10.71Y
33.54Y
45.58Y





 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)
 
# 22
# 34
# 40
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male 13-25 400 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
1:50.56Y
1:03.44Y
4:33.68Y
2:03.76Y
59.38Y
2:25.29Y





 
 
Declan Kubik (13)
 
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
1:05.62Y
1:15.57Y
2:29.01Y
2:56.63Y
1:29.38Y
29.23Y





 
 
Michael Lascarides (10)
 
# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
# 44B
# 52B
# 56
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1:42.65Y
1:33.19Y
41.78Y
1:46.79Y
45.68Y
2:15.00Y





 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:19.00Y
1:19.00Y
27.00Y
1:03.00Y
1:09.00Y
40.00Y





 
 
Joshua Louser (15)
 
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:02.54Y
2:06.46Y
1:18.17Y
2:11.95Y
59.01Y
26.95Y





 
 
Michael Maloney (11)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:00.00Y
2:00.00Y
55.00Y
1:55.00Y
2:00.00Y
1:00.00Y





 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:22.20Y
34.41Y
27.75Y
59.72Y
36.32Y
1:18.86Y





 
 
Thomas Miele (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 44B
# 52B
# 56
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
41.19Y
1:23.71Y
37.78Y
1:13.29Y
41.56Y
1:26.81Y





 
 
James Monahan (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
37.26Y
1:20.74Y
42.42Y
1:10.81Y
1:26.41Y
37.94Y





 
 
Noah Mond (15)
 
# 22
# 34
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
2:08.10Y
1:16.27Y
59.18Y
2:43.09Y
1:07.31Y
2:49.62Y





 
 
Sean Muller (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
35.74Y
1:39.00Y
32.65Y
1:08.56Y
37.17Y
1:16.51Y





 
 
Shane Muller (14)
 
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1:01.13Y
1:09.65Y
2:13.41Y
1:08.31Y
2:32.36Y
1:26.71Y





 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
1:42.60Y
1:53.74Y
47.76Y
1:55.60Y
51.30Y
22.27Y





 
 
Chester Pergan III (14)
 
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 64
# 68
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
53.93Y
57.31Y
1:55.37Y
2:10.78Y
1:00.34Y
2:02.43Y





 
 
Liam Preston (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:04.22Y
1:19.60Y
5:36.81Y
56.15Y
1:06.00Y
40.68Y





 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:15.00Y
38.00Y
29.00Y
1:01.00Y
35.00Y
40.00Y





 
 
Dean Rezic (11)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
42.49Y
1:30.00Y
36.32Y
1:30.17Y
1:36.65Y
40.00Y





 
 
Peter Sanders (17)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
1:56.15Y
2:11.71Y
53.12Y
2:17.22Y
2:53.62Y
24.33Y





 
 
Charles Shemet (16)
 
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
2:02.15Y
2:09.84Y
1:15.52Y
2:10.15Y
1:01.05Y
2:40.59Y





 
 
Henry Shemet (14)
 
# 20
# 32
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
52.16Y
2:37.00Y
1:56.19Y
2:13.90Y
2:09.90Y
26.08Y





 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:22.64Y
37.46Y
32.34Y
1:12.22Y
38.89Y
50.24Y





 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)
 
# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
# 44B
# 52B
# 56
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1:24.34Y
44.55Y
33.03Y
1:11.28Y
40.23Y
1:42.00Y





 
 
Andrew Stange (17)
 
# 22
# 26
# 38
# 62
# 66
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
1:40.65Y
50.50Y
46.78Y
1:56.07Y
1:51.38Y
22.32Y





 
 
Christopher Stange (15)
 
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 66
# 78
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
56.77Y
2:36.84Y
1:03.84Y
2:10.80Y
2:17.23Y
23.80Y





 
 
William Sun (13)
 
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 64
# 72
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
58.82Y
1:10.75Y
2:06.90Y
2:29.78Y
1:10.55Y
1:16.44Y





 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)
 
# 22
# 26
# 34
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
2:10.58Y
1:09.76Y
1:20.74Y
2:28.79Y
1:08.77Y
2:54.40Y





 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:19.56Y
1:33.58Y
29.67Y
1:05.02Y
35.97Y
42.81Y





 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)
 
# 24
# 28
# 40
# 64
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-25 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:01.71Y
57.42Y
4:38.04Y
54.04Y
2:08.13Y
25.20Y





 
 
Brian Veit (13)
 
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1:02.58Y
1:05.28Y
2:07.20Y
1:15.43Y
2:22.71Y
1:29.65Y





 
 
Colin Veit (9)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
39.31Y
1:20.72Y
31.87Y
1:12.15Y
1:23.44Y
39.38Y





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
31.78Y
40.84Y
28.56Y
1:02.52Y
1:15.41Y
35.70Y





 
 
Shuping Wang (13)
 
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
1:02.02Y
1:08.27Y
2:09.00Y
2:32.97Y
1:26.31Y
29.07Y





 
 
Brendan Williams (14)
 
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 64
# 68
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
51.35Y
56.24Y
1:48.77Y
2:05.45Y
58.31Y
2:01.74Y





 
 
Kevin Xu (15)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 62
# 66
# 70
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
1:58.44Y
59.42Y
2:14.43Y
2:15.87Y
2:15.39Y
1:00.95Y





 
 
Shuohang Zeng (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:41.04Y
1:36.49Y
34.95Y
59.69Y
32.20Y
1:09.51Y





 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:39.33Y
40.11Y
32.92Y
1:05.84Y
42.95Y
1:24.40Y





 
 
Brandon Zou (11)
 
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:00.00Y
50.00Y
1:45.00Y
2:00.00Y
1:15.00Y




 
 
Luka Zuric (16)
 
# 22
# 26
# 40
# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13-25 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
1:44.81Y
52.27Y
4:14.16Y
1:58.97Y
54.38Y
23.96Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 119