Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet - Sachem HS - 11/12/2016
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Arthur Bances (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.80Y
1:08.00Y
59.24Y
BB
B
B



# 6
# 8
# 26
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
9
5
8
+0.18
+0.88
+0.99
 
 
Emily Bardak (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.34Y
1:02.04Y
1:57.66Y
AAA
AA
AAA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SM
# 5
# 13
# 30
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
2
1
9
+0.00
+5.47
+3.04
 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.17Y
1:08.77Y
1:10.08Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL*

# 5
# 7
# 13
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
10
5
7
-0.15
-1.51
+0.47
 
 
Nicholas Bogush (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.19Y
51.51Y
2:14.76Y
AA
AA
B
DSC   ZQ
JO

# 6
# 26
# 30
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
1
3
13
-0.03
-0.19
+16.50
 
 
Matthew Chan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.66Y
1:00.62Y
25.12Y
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
# 6
# 14
# 33
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
8
7
2
+1.23
+2.49
+0.69
 
 
Rachel Chan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.61Y
1:17.91Y
34.41Y
B
 
 



# 5
# 13
# 32
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Back
30
11
2
+1.67
+6.32
***  
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.96Y
2:24.10Y
56.81Y
A
A
AA
JO
SIL
ZQ
# 13
# 15
# 25
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
3
3
1
+1.57
+5.74
+0.79
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.84Y
1:16.15Y
2:43.21Y
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 15
# 19
# 29
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
4
2
13
+0.78
-0.01
+0.29
 
 
Jack Dillon (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.31Y
1:11.27Y
1:56.12Y
BB
BB
A
SIL

SIL*
# 14
# 20
# 30
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
6
6
5
-1.77
-0.42
-2.10
 
 
Grace Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.97Y
32.11Y
1:09.16Y
 
B
B



# 4
# 5
# 25
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
16
31
31
+1.55
+1.40
+0.10
 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.59Y
27.53Y
2:30.34Y
AA
A
AAA
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   SM
# 4
# 5
# 29
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
9
8
8
+0.55
-0.09
-0.46
 
 
Sophia Genao (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.09Y
5:30.36Y
BB
BB


# 5
# 23
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 400 IM
24
5
+0.32
-4.06
 
 
Logan Gregory (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.96Y
5:03.07Y
51.42Y
BB
A
A
JO
DSC   ZQ
JO
# 4
# 12
# 26
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 100 Free
5
3
2
+6.41
+0.09
+0.15
 
 
Angelina Harris (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.67Y
1:04.75Y
2:24.93Y
AA*
A
AAAA
JO*
SIL
DSC   SECT
# 5
# 7
# 29
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
4
2
4
-0.59
+1.00
+2.93
 
 
David He (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.60Y
4:16.85Y
2:16.92Y
AAA*
AAA
AA*
DSC   SECT*
DSC   SM
DSC*   SM*
# 4
# 24
# 29
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
1
1
2
-2.16
-0.57
-10.20
 
 
Sidney Judson (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.01Y
2:15.52Y
2:33.78Y
AA
AA
AA
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 7
# 15
# 29
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
1
1
9
+1.01
+4.09
+0.96
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.18Y
1:03.81Y
1:51.68Y
AAA
AA
AA
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
# 8
# 20
# 30
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
1
2
3
+0.71
+0.70
-0.71
 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.00Y
59.69Y
BB
A
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 25
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
11
4
+2.74
+0.79
 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:34.23Y
2:26.52Y
1:56.92Y
A
A
A
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
# 24
# 29
# 30
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
2
6
7
+0.55
+1.23
+6.36
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.14Y
1:19.79Y
1:00.50Y
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 15
# 19
# 25
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
7
5
6
-0.59
+1.09
+0.01
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.18Y
59.85Y
55.43Y
A
BB
BB
ZQ
JO

# 4
# 8
# 26
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
4
3
6
+2.72
+0.84
+0.49
 
 
Michael Muroff (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.53Y
5:06.11Y
59.88Y
BB*
BB
B
SIL


# 3
# 23
# 26
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Free
4
2
10
-0.78
+1.87
+0.21
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.48Y
1:04.87Y
1:11.68Y
B
BB*
B



# 5
# 25
# 35
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
25
21
4
+0.08
-1.09
+0.63
 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.58Y
58.60Y
1:06.35Y
AA
AA
A*
JO
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 25
# 35
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
3
2
3
+0.21
+0.80
-1.37
 
 
Cj Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.48Y
53.60Y
1:56.51Y
AAA
AA
AA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 4
# 26
# 30
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
3
5
6
+1.05
-0.33
+1.14
 
 
Charles Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.28Y
59.26Y
2:14.95Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 16
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
6
3
4
+1.44
+0.85
+3.95
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.15Y
4:42.37Y
2:30.14Y
A*
AA*
A*
DSC*   SIL*
DSC*   SIL*
DSC*   SIL*
# 20
# 24
# 29
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
5
4
7
-5.39
-13.88
-6.86
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.21Y
1:14.49Y
4:39.82Y
AA
A
AAA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
DSC   SM
# 13
# 19
# 23
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 400 IM
2
1
1
+1.73
+1.73
+6.56
 
 
Andrew Stange (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.51Y
1:40.00Y
AA
AAAA
DSC   SECT
DSC   NCSA
# 16
# 30
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Free
1
1
+3.44
-0.65
 
 
Christopher Stange (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.54Y
1:03.76Y
57.76Y
AA
AA
A
JO
DSC   ZQ
JO
# 6
# 20
# 35
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
3
1
1
-0.20
-0.08
+0.99
 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.00Y
2:32.37Y
B
B


# 6
# 16
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 IM
12
6
+0.50
+3.58
 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.30Y
24.25Y
2:37.75Y
AAA
AA
BB*
DSC   SM
SIL

# 3
# 6
# 29
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
2
4
10
-0.41
+0.08
-20.46
 
 
Brendan Williams (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:58.07Y
50.97Y
1:51.35Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 12
# 26
# 30
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
2
1
2
+6.63
-0.28
+2.58
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.34Y
59.86Y
53.27Y
A*
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 6
# 14
# 26
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
5
5
4
-0.69
+0.44
-1.12
 
 
Emily Yang (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.22Y
2:35.51Y
2:48.23Y
B
BB
BB


SIL
# 7
# 15
# 29
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
9
8
16
+3.15
+8.98
+6.23
 
 
Luka Zuric (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:43.63Y
52.59Y
2:00.72Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
# 12
# 14
# 16
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
1
1
2
-4.53
+0.32
+1.75
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
Jake Vecchio
Michael Muroff
14
15
2:01.30Y
2:21.53Y
-0.41
-0.78
AAA
BB*
DSC   SM
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
6
9
11
16
David He
Cj Pergan
Josh Louser
Logan Gregory
Charles Shemet
Riley Gavigan
Kylie Kramer
Grace Farrell
16
14
15
17
16
13
15
13
1:58.60Y
2:03.48Y
2:09.18Y
2:10.96Y
2:11.28Y
2:15.59Y
2:25.00Y
2:49.97Y
-2.16
+1.05
+2.72
+6.41
+1.44
+0.55
+2.74
+1.55
AAA*
AAA
A
BB
BB
AA
BB
 
DSC   SECT*
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
JO
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL

 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
8
10
24
25
30
31
Emily Bardak
Francesca Pellegrino
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Bernhardt
Sophia Genao
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
Grace Farrell
16
14
13
13
16
14
15
15
13
25.34Y
26.58Y
26.67Y
27.53Y
28.17Y
30.09Y
30.48Y
31.61Y
32.11Y
+0.00
+0.21
-0.59
-0.09
-0.15
+0.32
+0.08
+1.67
+1.40
AAA
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
DSC   ZQ
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
8
9
12
Nicholas Bogush
Christopher Stange
Jake Vecchio
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
Arthur Bances
Joseph Sweeney
16
15
14
15
15
16
16
23.19Y
23.54Y
24.25Y
24.34Y
25.66Y
25.80Y
27.00Y
-0.03
-0.20
+0.08
-0.69
+1.23
+0.18
+0.50
AA
AA
AA
A*
BB
BB
B
DSC   ZQ
JO
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
9
Sidney Judson
Angelina Harris
Sydney Bernhardt
Emily Yang
16
13
16
15
1:00.01Y
1:04.75Y
1:08.77Y
1:13.22Y
+1.01
+1.00
-1.51
+3.15
AA
A
BB
B
DSC   SM
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
Ryan Kaplan
Josh Louser
Arthur Bances
16
15
16
54.18Y
59.85Y
1:08.00Y
+0.71
+0.84
+0.88
AAA
BB
B
DSC   SECT
JO

 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Luka Zuric
Brendan Williams
Logan Gregory
16
14
17
4:43.63Y
4:58.07Y
5:03.07Y
-4.53
+6.63
+0.09
AAA
AAA
A
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
7
11
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Sydney Bernhardt
Rachel Chan
16
14
15
16
15
1:02.04Y
1:03.21Y
1:04.96Y
1:10.08Y
1:17.91Y
+5.47
+1.73
+1.57
+0.47
+6.32
AA
AA
A
BB
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
JO


 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
7
Luka Zuric
Charles Shemet
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Matthew Chan
16
16
15
15
15
52.59Y
59.26Y
59.86Y
1:00.31Y
1:00.62Y
+0.32
+0.85
+0.44
-1.77
+2.49
AAA
BB
BB
BB
BB
DSC   SECT
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
7
8
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
Emily Yang
16
15
14
14
15
2:15.52Y
2:24.10Y
2:26.84Y
2:35.14Y
2:35.51Y
+4.09
+5.74
+0.78
-0.59
+8.98
AA
A
A
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
Andrew Stange
Luka Zuric
Charles Shemet
Joseph Sweeney
17
16
16
16
1:59.51Y
2:00.72Y
2:14.95Y
2:32.37Y
+3.44
+1.75
+3.95
+3.58
AA
AAA
BB
B
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
SIL

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
Kyra Sommerstad
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
14
14
14
1:14.49Y
1:16.15Y
1:19.79Y
+1.73
-0.01
+1.09
A
A
BB
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
6
Christopher Stange
Ryan Kaplan
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
15
16
14
15
1:03.76Y
1:03.81Y
1:09.15Y
1:11.27Y
-0.08
+0.70
-5.39
-0.42
AA
AA
A*
BB
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   SIL*

 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
Kyra Sommerstad
Michael Muroff
Sophia Genao
14
15
14
4:39.82Y
5:06.11Y
5:30.36Y
+6.56
+1.87
-4.06
AAA
BB
BB
DSC   SM


 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
David He
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
16
16
14
4:16.85Y
4:34.23Y
4:42.37Y
-0.57
+0.55
-13.88
AAA
A
AA*
DSC   SM
ZQ
DSC*   SIL*
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
21
31
Kiersten Clancy
Francesca Pellegrino
Kylie Kramer
Erica Lin
Rebecca Muroff
Grace Farrell
15
14
15
14
15
13
56.81Y
58.60Y
59.69Y
1:00.50Y
1:04.87Y
1:09.16Y
+0.79
+0.80
+0.79
+0.01
-1.09
+0.10
AA
AA
A
A
BB*
B
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
10
Brendan Williams
Logan Gregory
Nicholas Bogush
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Josh Louser
Arthur Bances
Michael Muroff
14
17
16
15
14
15
16
15
50.97Y
51.42Y
51.51Y
53.27Y
53.60Y
55.43Y
59.24Y
59.88Y
-0.28
+0.15
-0.19
-1.12
-0.33
+0.49
+0.99
+0.21
AAA
A
AA
A*
AA
BB
B
B
DSC   ZQ
JO
JO
SIL
DSC   ZQ



 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
7
8
9
10
13
16
David He
Angelina Harris
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Riley Gavigan
Sidney Judson
Jake Vecchio
Brianna Cybulski
Emily Yang
16
13
16
14
13
16
14
14
15
2:16.92Y
2:24.93Y
2:26.52Y
2:30.14Y
2:30.34Y
2:33.78Y
2:37.75Y
2:43.21Y
2:48.23Y
-10.20
+2.93
+1.23
-6.86
-0.46
+0.96
-20.46
+0.29
+6.23
AA*
AAAA
A
A*
AAA
AA
BB*
A
BB
DSC*   SM*
DSC   SECT
ZQ
DSC*   SIL*
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ

SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
9
13
Andrew Stange
Brendan Williams
Ryan Kaplan
Jack Dillon
Cj Pergan
Cameron Kubik
Emily Bardak
Nicholas Bogush
17
14
16
15
14
16
16
16
1:40.00Y
1:51.35Y
1:51.68Y
1:56.12Y
1:56.51Y
1:56.92Y
1:57.66Y
2:14.76Y
-0.65
+2.58
-0.71
-2.10
+1.14
+6.36
+3.04
+16.50
AAAA
AAA
AA
A
AA
A
AAA
B
DSC   NCSA
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
SIL*
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   SM

 
 
Female Open 50 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Rachel Chan
15
34.41Y
***  
 

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Matthew Chan
15
25.12Y
+0.69
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
Christopher Stange
Francesca Pellegrino
Rebecca Muroff
15
14
15
57.76Y
1:06.35Y
1:11.68Y
+0.99
-1.37
+0.63
A
A*
B
JO
SIL

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jake Vecchio
27.16
58.10
(30.94)
1:29.09
(30.99)
2:01.30
(32.21)
 
4
Michael Muroff
29.74
1:04.01
(34.27)
1:41.72
(37.71)
2:21.53
(39.81)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
27.54
57.41
(29.87)
1:28.14
(30.73)
1:58.60
(30.46)
 
3
Cj Pergan
28.68
59.53
(30.85)
1:31.78
(32.25)
2:03.48
(31.70)
 
4
Josh Louser
29.35
1:01.99
(32.64)
1:35.33
(33.34)
2:09.18
(33.85)
 
5
Logan Gregory
29.12
1:01.30
(32.18)
1:35.67
(34.37)
2:10.96
(35.29)
 
6
Charles Shemet
31.29
1:04.05
(32.76)
1:37.82
(33.77)
2:11.28
(33.46)
 
9
Riley Gavigan
31.13
1:05.43
(34.30)
1:40.98
(35.55)
2:15.59
(34.61)
 
11
Kylie Kramer
34.35
1:10.24
(35.89)
1:47.44
(37.20)
2:25.00
(37.56)
 
16
Grace Farrell
39.03
1:22.39
(43.36)
2:07.45
(45.06)
2:49.97
(42.52)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sidney Judson
28.96
1:00.01
(31.05)
 
2
Angelina Harris
32.08
1:04.75
(32.67)
 
5
Sydney Bernhardt
33.87
1:08.77
(34.90)
 
9
Emily Yang
35.51
1:13.22
(37.71)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kaplan
26.77
54.18
(27.41)
 
3
Josh Louser
28.89
59.85
(30.96)
 
5
Arthur Bances
33.09
1:08.00
(34.91)
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
24.40
2:16.28
4:15.26
 
(28.81)
(29.94)
51.04
2:45.84
4:43.63
(26.64)
(29.56)
(28.37)
1:18.87
3:15.41
(27.83)
(29.57)
1:47.47
3:45.32
(28.60)
(29.91)
 
2
Brendan Williams
25.96
2:25.13
4:28.45
 
(30.69)
(30.70)
54.66
2:55.86
4:58.07
(28.70)
(30.73)
(29.62)
1:24.34
3:26.74
(29.68)
(30.88)
1:54.44
3:57.75
(30.10)
(31.01)
 
3
Logan Gregory
26.47
2:27.12
4:32.84
 
(31.00)
(31.18)
55.47
2:58.48
5:03.07
(29.00)
(31.36)
(30.23)
1:25.56
3:30.16
(30.09)
(31.68)
1:56.12
4:01.66
(30.56)
(31.50)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
29.15
1:02.04
(32.89)
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
29.60
1:03.21
(33.61)
 
3
Kiersten Clancy
29.76
1:04.96
(35.20)
 
7
Sydney Bernhardt
32.53
1:10.08
(37.55)
 
11
Rachel Chan
34.09
1:17.91
(43.82)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
24.90
52.59
(27.69)
 
3
Charles Shemet
27.71
59.26
(31.55)
 
5
Kevin Xu
27.85
59.86
(32.01)
 
6
Jack Dillon
28.38
1:00.31
(31.93)
 
7
Matthew Chan
28.56
1:00.62
(32.06)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sidney Judson
29.97
1:03.11
(33.14)
1:43.46
(40.35)
2:15.52
(32.06)
 
3
Kiersten Clancy
30.89
1:06.99
(36.10)
1:50.37
(43.38)
2:24.10
(33.73)
 
4
Brianna Cybulski
32.14
1:09.39
(37.25)
1:51.83
(42.44)
2:26.84
(35.01)
 
7
Erica Lin
34.29
1:15.30
(41.01)
1:59.75
(44.45)
2:35.14
(35.39)
 
8
Emily Yang
33.93
1:15.10
(41.17)
1:59.25
(44.15)
2:35.51
(36.26)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
23.67
53.34
(29.67)
1:30.00
(36.66)
1:59.51
(29.51)
 
2
Luka Zuric
25.97
56.87
(30.90)
1:33.43
(36.56)
2:00.72
(27.29)
 
4
Charles Shemet
27.46
1:01.29
(33.83)
1:43.28
(41.99)
2:14.95
(31.67)
 
6
Joseph Sweeney
31.78
1:10.37
(38.59)
1:56.85
(46.48)
2:32.37
(35.52)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
35.59
1:14.49
(38.90)
 
2
Brianna Cybulski
36.26
1:16.15
(39.89)
 
5
Erica Lin
37.44
1:19.79
(42.35)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Christopher Stange
30.66
1:03.76
(33.10)
 
2
Ryan Kaplan
30.21
1:03.81
(33.60)
 
5
Henry Shemet
32.42
1:09.15
(36.73)
 
6
Jack Dillon
34.70
1:11.27
(36.57)
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
31.22
2:55.78
 
(41.25)
1:06.08
3:36.69
(34.86)
(40.91)
1:40.42
4:08.71
(34.34)
(32.02)
2:14.53
4:39.82
(34.11)
(31.11)
 
2
Michael Muroff
31.18
3:09.51
 
(43.60)
1:07.18
3:54.65
(36.00)
(45.14)
1:45.97
4:30.68
(38.79)
(36.03)
2:25.91
5:06.11
(39.94)
(35.43)
 
5
Sophia Genao
33.67
3:24.29
 
(49.57)
1:14.24
4:13.24
(40.57)
(48.95)
1:54.93
4:51.66
(40.69)
(38.42)
2:34.72
5:30.36
(39.79)
(38.70)
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
27.07
2:40.58
 
(36.80)
57.28
3:17.81
(30.21)
(37.23)
1:30.31
3:48.17
(33.03)
(30.36)
2:03.78
4:16.85
(33.47)
(28.68)
 
2
Cameron Kubik
26.80
2:48.22
 
(38.65)
58.21
3:29.10
(31.41)
(40.88)
1:33.59
4:02.24
(35.38)
(33.14)
2:09.57
4:34.23
(35.98)
(31.99)
 
4
Henry Shemet
29.04
2:56.71
 
(41.75)
1:03.88
3:38.77
(34.84)
(42.06)
1:39.93
4:11.25
(36.05)
(32.48)
2:14.96
4:42.37
(35.03)
(31.12)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kiersten Clancy
27.19
56.81
(29.62)
 
2
Francesca Pellegrino
28.52
58.60
(30.08)
 
4
Kylie Kramer
29.03
59.69
(30.66)
 
6
Erica Lin
28.87
1:00.50
(31.63)
 
21
Rebecca Muroff
31.76
1:04.87
(33.11)
 
31
Grace Farrell
33.15
1:09.16
(36.01)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
24.58
50.97
(26.39)
 
2
Logan Gregory
24.87
51.42
(26.55)
 
3
Nicholas Bogush
24.65
51.51
(26.86)
 
4
Kevin Xu
25.73
53.27
(27.54)
 
5
Cj Pergan
25.63
53.60
(27.97)
 
6
Josh Louser
26.34
55.43
(29.09)
 
8
Arthur Bances
28.51
59.24
(30.73)
 
10
Michael Muroff
28.72
59.88
(31.16)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
David He
31.11
1:06.37
(35.26)
1:42.20
(35.83)
2:16.92
(34.72)
 
4
Angelina Harris
33.52
1:10.09
(36.57)
1:48.02
(37.93)
2:24.93
(36.91)
 
6
Cameron Kubik
31.62
1:09.10
(37.48)
1:47.42
(38.32)
2:26.52
(39.10)
 
7
Henry Shemet
33.70
1:11.54
(37.84)
1:51.19
(39.65)
2:30.14
(38.95)
 
8
Riley Gavigan
33.83
1:12.77
(38.94)
1:52.17
(39.40)
2:30.34
(38.17)
 
9
Sidney Judson
34.51
1:13.04
(38.53)
1:53.17
(40.13)
2:33.78
(40.61)
 
10
Jake Vecchio
34.94
1:15.37
(40.43)
1:56.23
(40.86)
2:37.75
(41.52)
 
13
Brianna Cybulski
36.73
1:18.00
(41.27)
2:00.86
(42.86)
2:43.21
(42.35)
 
16
Emily Yang
37.74
1:20.85
(43.11)
2:04.79
(43.94)
2:48.23
(43.44)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
23.52
48.82
(25.30)
1:14.18
(25.36)
1:40.00
(25.82)
 
2
Brendan Williams
25.63
54.07
(28.44)
1:23.66
(29.59)
1:51.35
(27.69)
 
3
Ryan Kaplan
25.88
54.94
(29.06)
1:23.88
(28.94)
1:51.68
(27.80)
 
5
Jack Dillon
27.15
56.88
(29.73)
1:26.76
(29.88)
1:56.12
(29.36)
 
6
Cj Pergan
26.98
56.57
(29.59)
1:26.77
(30.20)
1:56.51
(29.74)
 
7
Cameron Kubik
25.86
54.93
(29.07)
1:25.61
(30.68)
1:56.92
(31.31)
 
9
Emily Bardak
27.02
56.36
(29.34)
1:26.74
(30.38)
1:57.66
(30.92)
 
13
Nicholas Bogush
30.54
1:05.14
(34.60)
1:41.83
(36.69)
2:14.76
(32.93)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Christopher Stange
26.98
57.76
(30.78)
 
3
Francesca Pellegrino
30.17
1:06.35
(36.18)
 
4
Rebecca Muroff
33.82
1:11.68
(37.86)
 
    Entries first posted:
 
Emily Bardak (16)
 
# 13
# 30
# 35
Female Open 100 Fly
Mixed Open 200 Free
Mixed Open 100 Fly
56.57Y
1:54.64Y
56.57Y


 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)
 
# 5
# 7
# 13
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
28.32Y
1:10.28Y
1:09.61Y


 
 
Rachel Chan (15)
 
# 5
# 25
# 32
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Mixed Open 50 Back
29.94Y
1:04.47Y
34.59Y


 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)
 
# 4
# 15
# 29
Mixed Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Mixed Open 200 Breast
2:19.16Y
2:18.36Y
2:37.92Y


 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)
 
# 13
# 19
# 29
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Mixed Open 200 Breast
1:11.14Y
1:16.60Y
2:42.92Y


 
 
Grace Farrell (13)
 
# 4
# 25
# 32
Mixed Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Mixed Open 50 Back
2:48.42Y
1:09.06Y
37.94Y


 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)
 
# 4
# 13
# 33
Mixed Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Mixed Open 50 Free
2:18.78Y
1:11.97Y
27.37Y


 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)
 
# 4
# 5
# 29
Mixed Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Mixed Open 200 Breast
2:15.04Y
27.62Y
2:34.87Y


 
 
Sophia Genao (14)
 
# 5
# 23
# 30
Female Open 50 Free
Mixed Open 400 IM
Mixed Open 200 Free
29.77Y
5:34.42Y
2:21.65Y


 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)
 
# 7
# 15
# 25
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
1:02.03Y
2:24.22Y
58.72Y


 
 
Angelina Harris (13)
 
# 23
# 29
Mixed Open 400 IM
Mixed Open 200 Breast
4:40.22Y
2:22.00Y

 
 
Sidney Judson (16)
 
# 7
# 15
# 29
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Mixed Open 200 Breast
59.00Y
2:11.43Y
2:32.82Y


 
 
Julianna Kohlus (16)
 
# 5
# 25
# 34
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Mixed Open 100 Back
31.09Y
1:08.62Y
1:18.37Y


 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)
 
# 4
# 11
# 25
Mixed Open 200 Back
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 100 Free
2:22.26Y
5:39.14Y
58.90Y


 
 
Erica Lin (14)
 
# 15
# 19
# 25
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
2:35.73Y
1:18.70Y
1:00.49Y


 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)
 
# 4
# 25
# 35
Mixed Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Mixed Open 100 Fly
2:33.67Y
1:05.96Y
1:11.05Y


 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)
 
# 3
# 15
# 30
Mixed Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Mixed Open 200 Free
2:34.78Y
2:27.44Y
2:08.61Y


 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (16)
 
# 3
# 5
# 30
Mixed Open 200 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Mixed Open 200 Free
2:22.40Y
28.55Y
2:13.82Y


 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
 
# 11
# 30
# 34
Female Open 500 Free
Mixed Open 200 Free
Mixed Open 100 Back
5:06.23Y
1:56.17Y
57.58Y


 
 
Nichole Visintin (17)
 
# 5
# 15
# 25
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
27.05Y
2:26.38Y
57.81Y


 
 
Emily Yang (15)
 
# 7
# 15
# 29
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Mixed Open 200 Breast
1:10.07Y
2:26.53Y
2:42.00Y


 
 
Arthur Bances (16)
 
# 6
# 8
# 26
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
25.62Y
1:07.12Y
58.25Y


 
 
Nicholas Bogush (16)
 
# 6
# 26
# 30
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Mixed Open 200 Free
23.22Y
51.70Y
1:58.26Y


 
 
Matthew Chan (15)
 
# 6
# 14
# 33
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Mixed Open 50 Free
24.43Y
58.13Y
24.43Y


 
 
John Dillon (15)
 
# 14
# 20
# 30
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Mixed Open 200 Free
1:02.08Y
1:11.69Y
1:58.22Y


 
 
Logan Gregory (17)
 
# 4
# 12
# 26
Mixed Open 200 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 100 Free
2:04.55Y
5:02.98Y
51.27Y


 
 
David He (16)
 
# 4
# 24
# 29
Mixed Open 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
Mixed Open 200 Breast
2:00.76Y
4:17.42Y
2:27.12Y


 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)
 
# 8
# 20
# 30
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Mixed Open 200 Free
53.47Y
1:03.11Y
1:52.39Y


 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)
 
# 8
# 20
# 30
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Mixed Open 200 Free
59.38Y
1:03.44Y
1:50.56Y


 
 
Joshua Louser (15)
 
# 4
# 8
# 26
Mixed Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
2:06.46Y
59.01Y
54.94Y


 
 
Michael Muroff (15)
 
# 3
# 23
# 26
Mixed Open 200 Fly
Mixed Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Free
2:22.31Y
5:04.24Y
59.67Y


 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)
 
# 4
# 12
# 30
Mixed Open 200 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Mixed Open 200 Free
1:53.74Y
4:41.31Y
1:42.60Y


 
 
Chester Pergan III (14)
 
# 4
# 26
# 30
Mixed Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Mixed Open 200 Free
2:02.43Y
53.93Y
1:55.37Y


 
 
Peter Sanders (17)
 
# 6
# 14
# 26
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
24.33Y
1:06.94Y
53.12Y


 
 
Charles Shemet (16)
 
# 4
# 14
# 16
Mixed Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
2:09.84Y
58.41Y
2:10.87Y


 
 
Henry Shemet (14)
 
# 20
# 24
# 29
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 400 IM
Mixed Open 200 Breast
1:14.54Y
4:56.25Y
2:37.00Y


 
 
Andrew Stange (17)
 
# 16
# 30
Male Open 200 IM
Mixed Open 200 Free
1:56.07Y
1:40.65Y

 
 
Christopher Stange (15)
 
# 6
# 20
# 35
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Mixed Open 100 Fly
23.74Y
1:03.84Y
56.77Y


 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)
 
# 6
# 16
# 26
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
26.50Y
2:28.79Y
59.98Y


 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)
 
# 3
# 16
# 26
Mixed Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
2:01.71Y
2:06.15Y
51.37Y


 
 
Brendan Williams (14)
 
# 12
# 26
# 30
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Mixed Open 200 Free
4:53.33Y
51.25Y
1:48.77Y


 
 
Kevin Xu (15)
 
# 6
# 14
# 26
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
25.03Y
59.42Y
54.39Y


 
 
Luka Zuric (16)
 
# 12
# 14
# 16
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
4:48.16Y
52.27Y
1:58.97Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 43