TVSC Joust - Ward Meville HS - East Setauket NY - 1/22-24/2016
  HomeLast update:  02-02-2016
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
AJ Bances (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:42.52Y
BB*

# 6
Male 15-18 500 Free
7
***  
 
 
Rachel Chan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.02Y
BB

# 9
Female 13-14 400 IM
10
+7.40
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:14.95Y
A*
JO*
# 8
Male 12 & U 400 IM
3
-16.56
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:06.61Y
A
SIL
# 9
Female 13-14 400 IM
6
+4.25
 
 
Rebecca Crane (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:13.34Y
A*
SIL*
# 9
Female 13-14 400 IM
7
***  
 
 
Jack Dillon (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:45.94Y
A*
ZQ*
# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
8
-19.44
 
 
Rachel Ditolla (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:37.88Y
A
JO
# 5
Female 15-18 500 Free
3
+5.39
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.76Y
BB
SIL*
# 7
Female 12 & U 400 IM
6
-22.27
 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:12.16Y
AA*
JO
# 8
Male 12 & U 400 IM
2
-14.69
 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:57.98Y
AA*
ZQ*
# 9
Female 13-14 400 IM
3
-18.14
 
 
Logan Gregory (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:04.94Y
AA
ZQ
# 6
Male 15-18 500 Free
5
+1.96
 
 
Angelina Harris (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:40.22Y
AAAA
SM
# 7
Female 12 & U 400 IM
1
-6.98
 
 
David He (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:17.42Y
AAA*
SM*
# 12
Male 15-18 400 IM
2
-18.40
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:01.34Y
AA
ZQ
# 6
Male 15-18 500 Free
4
+2.54
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:00.96Y
 

# 5
Female 15-18 500 Free
14
+17.37
 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:33.68Y
A
ZQ
# 12
Male 15-18 400 IM
4
-0.81
 
 
Anna Libohova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:59.00Y
BB*

# 7
Female 12 & U 400 IM
9
-37.45
 
 
Emma Libohova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.94Y
BB*

# 7
Female 12 & U 400 IM
8
-43.65
 
 
Jason Louser (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:08.32Y
AAAA
SECT
# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
1
-3.00
 
 
Josh Louser (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:42.75Y
AA*
ZQ*
# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
5
-16.19
 
 
Jenna Mond (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.00Y
BB*
SIL*
# 7
Female 12 & U 400 IM
7
***  
 
 
Shane Muller (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:16.75Y
BB*

# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
15
***  
 
 
Michael Muroff (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:04.24Y
BB
SIL*
# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
11
-8.96
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:23.26Y
BB*
SIL*
# 9
Female 13-14 400 IM
8
-21.79
 
 
Evan Nilsson (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:49.41Y
AA
SM
# 6
Male 15-18 500 Free
2
+6.94
 
 
Chris O'Shea (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:41.31Y
AAAA*
SECT
# 6
Male 15-18 500 Free
1
-0.37
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.86Y
BB*
SIL*
# 9
Female 13-14 400 IM
9
***  
 
 
CJ Pergan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:43.13Y
AA*
ZQ*
# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
6
-18.33
 
 
Liam Preston (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:05.76Y
AA*
JO
# 8
Male 12 & U 400 IM
1
-10.08
 
 
Peter Sanders (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:59.47Y
BB

# 12
Male 15-18 400 IM
6
+2.62
 
 
Charlie Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:49.68Y
BB

# 12
Male 15-18 400 IM
5
+4.57
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:56.60Y
BB
SIL
# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
10
-0.54
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.70Y
A*
SIL*
# 7
Female 12 & U 400 IM
3
***  
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:41.47Y
AAA
SM
# 9
Female 13-14 400 IM
1
+7.14
 
 
Andrew Stange (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:15.05Y
AAA
SECT*
# 12
Male 15-18 400 IM
1
-5.27
 
 
Christopher Stange (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:45.78Y
A
ZQ*
# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
7
-3.56
 
 
William Sun (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:10.54Y
BB*

# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
12
***  
 
 
Joe Sweeney (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:18.22Y
B

# 12
Male 15-18 400 IM
7
-1.86
 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:41.01Y
AA*
ZQ*
# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
4
***  
 
 
Brian Veit (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.65Y
AA*
ZQ*
# 2
Male 11-12 500 Free
1
-11.57
 
 
Brendan Williams (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:35.56Y
AA*
ZQ*
# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
2
***  
 
 
Kevin Xu (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:48.86Y
A*
SIL
# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
9
-9.86
 
 
Steven Zhao (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.62Y
BB

# 6
Male 15-18 500 Free
6
+14.23
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Brian Veit
12
5:46.65Y
-11.57
AA*
ZQ*
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
14
Rachel Ditolla
Julianna Kohlus
16
15
5:37.88Y
7:00.96Y
+5.39
+17.37
A
 
JO

 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
Chris O'Shea
Evan Nilsson
Ryan Kaplan
Logan Gregory
Steven Zhao
AJ Bances
16
17
15
16
16
15
4:41.31Y
4:49.41Y
5:01.34Y
5:04.94Y
5:29.62Y
5:42.52Y
-0.37
+6.94
+2.54
+1.96
+14.23
***  
AAAA*
AA
AA
AA
BB
BB*
SECT
SM
ZQ
ZQ


 
 
Female 12 & U 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
7
8
9
Angelina Harris
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Ebenstein
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
12
11
12
12
12
12
4:40.22Y
5:27.70Y
5:38.76Y
5:49.00Y
5:52.94Y
5:59.00Y
-6.98
***  
-22.27
***  
-43.65
-37.45
AAAA
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
SM
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 12 & U 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
11
11
12
5:05.76Y
5:12.16Y
5:14.95Y
-10.08
-14.69
-16.56
AA*
AA*
A*
JO
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
7
8
9
10
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Rebecca Crane
Rebecca Muroff
Frankie Pellegrino
Rachel Chan
13
13
14
13
14
13
14
4:41.47Y
4:57.98Y
5:06.61Y
5:13.34Y
5:23.26Y
5:24.86Y
5:38.02Y
+7.14
-18.14
+4.25
***  
-21.79
***  
+7.40
AAA
AA*
A
A*
BB*
BB*
BB
SM
ZQ*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
15
Jason Louser
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Josh Louser
CJ Pergan
Christopher Stange
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Henry Shemet
Michael Muroff
William Sun
Shane Muller
14
14
14
14
13
14
14
14
14
14
13
13
4:08.32Y
4:35.56Y
4:41.01Y
4:42.75Y
4:43.13Y
4:45.78Y
4:45.94Y
4:48.86Y
4:56.60Y
5:04.24Y
5:10.54Y
5:16.75Y
-3.00
***  
***  
-16.19
-18.33
-3.56
-19.44
-9.86
-0.54
-8.96
***  
***  
AAAA
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
SECT
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
Andrew Stange
David He
Cameron Kubik
Charlie Shemet
Peter Sanders
Joe Sweeney
16
15
15
15
16
15
4:15.05Y
4:17.42Y
4:33.68Y
4:49.68Y
4:59.47Y
5:18.22Y
-5.27
-18.40
-0.81
+4.57
+2.62
-1.86
AAA
AAA*
A
BB
BB
B
SECT*
SM*
ZQ



 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brian Veit
31.58
2:52.01
5:12.72
 
(35.42)
(35.20)
1:06.06
3:27.49
5:46.65
(34.48)
(35.48)
(33.93)
1:41.45
4:02.52
(35.39)
(35.03)
2:16.59
4:37.52
(35.14)
(35.00)
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Rachel Ditolla
30.59
2:45.69
5:04.19
 
(34.51)
(34.73)
 
3:19.98
5:37.88
 
(34.29)
(33.69)
1:37.08
3:54.57
 
(34.59)
2:11.18
4:29.46
(34.10)
(34.89)
 
14
Julianna Kohlus
34.37
3:24.34
6:19.58
 
(44.35)
 
1:14.86
4:06.64
7:00.96
(40.49)
(42.30)
(41.38)
1:57.48
4:51.40
(42.62)
(44.76)
2:39.99
 
(42.51)
 
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Chris O'Shea
25.63
2:19.48
4:13.48
 
(28.48)
(28.72)
53.71
2:47.78
4:41.31
(28.08)
(28.30)
(27.83)
1:22.41
3:16.17
(28.70)
(28.39)
1:51.00
3:44.76
(28.59)
(28.59)
 
2
Evan Nilsson
26.54
2:21.35
4:19.79
 
(29.13)
(29.96)
54.85
2:50.56
4:49.41
(28.31)
(29.21)
(29.62)
1:23.41
3:19.83
(28.56)
(29.27)
1:52.22
3:49.83
(28.81)
(30.00)
 
4
Ryan Kaplan
26.42
2:26.04
4:30.42
 
(30.60)
(31.34)
55.53
2:56.63
5:01.34
(29.11)
(30.59)
(30.92)
1:25.41
3:27.78
(29.88)
(31.15)
1:55.44
3:59.08
(30.03)
(31.30)
 
5
Logan Gregory
26.89
2:25.83
4:33.18
 
(30.26)
(32.49)
55.85
2:57.32
5:04.94
(28.96)
(31.49)
(31.76)
1:25.40
3:28.74
(29.55)
(31.42)
1:55.57
4:00.69
(30.17)
(31.95)
 
6
Steven Zhao
26.99
2:34.95
4:55.98
 
(34.04)
(34.62)
56.97
3:10.10
5:29.62
(29.98)
(35.15)
(33.64)
1:28.09
3:45.56
(31.12)
(35.46)
2:00.91
4:21.36
(32.82)
(35.80)
 
7
AJ Bances
30.40
2:49.86
5:11.27
 
(35.55)
(34.55)
1:04.17
3:25.26
5:42.52
(33.77)
(35.40)
(31.25)
1:39.02
4:00.92
(34.85)
(35.66)
2:14.31
4:36.72
(35.29)
(35.80)
 
 
Female 12 & U 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
30.91
2:56.56
 
(36.81)
1:05.29
3:34.31
(34.38)
(37.75)
1:42.13
4:07.83
(36.84)
(33.52)
2:19.75
4:40.22
(37.62)
(32.39)
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
37.33
3:26.64
 
(49.73)
1:21.09
4:15.17
(43.76)
(48.53)
1:58.30
4:52.25
(37.21)
(37.08)
2:36.91
5:27.70
(38.61)
(35.45)
 
6
Olivia Ebenstein
35.63
3:34.04
 
(46.61)
1:18.38
4:21.49
(42.75)
(47.45)
2:02.48
5:00.48
(44.10)
(38.99)
2:47.43
5:38.76
(44.95)
(38.28)
 
7
Jenna Mond
39.56
3:41.35
 
(48.68)
1:26.13
4:31.16
(46.57)
(49.81)
2:09.00
5:09.68
(42.87)
(38.52)
2:52.67
5:49.00
(43.67)
(39.32)
 
8
Emma Libohova
43.69
3:45.26
 
(48.07)
1:31.68
4:36.05
(47.99)
(50.79)
2:13.90
5:14.51
(42.22)
(38.46)
2:57.19
5:52.94
(43.29)
(38.43)
 
9
Anna Libohova
37.91
3:45.84
 
(51.69)
1:22.46
4:38.28
(44.55)
(52.44)
2:07.70
5:18.92
(45.24)
(40.64)
2:54.15
5:59.00
(46.45)
(40.08)
 
 
Male 12 & U 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
31.65
3:11.61
 
(45.56)
1:07.77
3:57.93
(36.12)
(46.32)
1:46.89
4:32.31
(39.12)
(34.38)
2:26.05
5:05.76
(39.16)
(33.45)
 
2
Hunter Emerson
32.88
3:15.00
 
(45.21)
1:11.53
4:03.11
(38.65)
(48.11)
1:50.78
4:37.78
(39.25)
(34.67)
2:29.79
5:12.16
(39.01)
(34.38)
 
3
Richie Chiarella
33.92
3:19.62
 
(48.09)
1:13.11
4:08.04
(39.19)
(48.42)
1:51.83
4:41.98
(38.72)
(33.94)
2:31.53
5:14.95
(39.70)
(32.97)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
31.04
2:56.39
 
(41.21)
1:05.12
3:38.43
(34.08)
(42.04)
1:39.76
4:10.32
(34.64)
(31.89)
2:15.18
4:41.47
(35.42)
(31.15)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
31.87
3:06.75
 
(42.14)
1:09.52
3:49.13
(37.65)
(42.38)
1:47.47
4:23.91
(37.95)
(34.78)
2:24.61
4:57.98
(37.14)
(34.07)
 
6
Kiersten Clancy
31.18
3:09.92
 
(44.96)
1:06.52
3:56.18
(35.34)
(46.26)
1:46.01
4:31.82
(39.49)
(35.64)
2:24.96
5:06.61
(38.95)
(34.79)
 
7
Rebecca Crane
33.32
3:17.55
 
(46.63)
1:11.16
4:03.59
(37.84)
(46.04)
1:51.84
4:39.31
(40.68)
(35.72)
2:30.92
5:13.34
(39.08)
(34.03)
 
8
Rebecca Muroff
33.94
3:23.18
 
(46.66)
1:13.51
4:09.21
(39.57)
(46.03)
1:55.42
4:46.60
(41.91)
(37.39)
2:36.52
5:23.26
(41.10)
(36.66)
 
9
Frankie Pellegrino
33.39
3:24.43
 
(48.89)
1:12.73
4:15.44
(39.34)
(51.01)
1:54.17
4:50.46
(41.44)
(35.02)
2:35.54
5:24.86
(41.37)
(34.40)
 
10
Rachel Chan
35.27
3:30.52
 
(47.81)
1:18.84
4:19.88
(43.57)
(49.36)
2:00.74
4:59.13
(41.90)
(39.25)
2:42.71
5:38.02
(41.97)
(38.89)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jason Louser
25.78
2:35.71
 
(34.23)
56.36
3:10.40
(30.58)
(34.69)
1:29.60
3:40.42
(33.24)
(30.02)
2:01.48
4:08.32
(31.88)
(27.90)
 
2
Brendan Williams
28.19
2:50.55
 
(41.56)
1:01.47
3:34.33
(33.28)
(43.78)
1:35.59
4:05.52
(34.12)
(31.19)
2:08.99
4:35.56
(33.40)
(30.04)
 
4
Jake Vecchio
26.81
2:50.98
 
 
1:31.24
3:36.11
(1:04.43)
(45.13)
2:07.08
4:08.53
(35.84)
(32.42)
 
4:41.01
 
(32.48)
 
5
Josh Louser
29.47
2:56.59
 
(42.74)
1:05.69
3:39.38
(36.22)
(42.79)
1:39.75
4:12.22
(34.06)
(32.84)
2:13.85
4:42.75
(34.10)
(30.53)
 
6
CJ Pergan
29.95
2:58.67
 
(44.41)
1:04.85
3:42.58
(34.90)
(43.91)
1:39.82
4:13.89
(34.97)
(31.31)
2:14.26
4:43.13
(34.44)
(29.24)
 
7
Christopher Stange
28.88
2:57.11
 
(40.31)
1:02.47
3:38.24
(33.59)
(41.13)
1:40.37
4:12.86
(37.90)
(34.62)
2:16.80
4:45.78
(36.43)
(32.92)
 
8
Jack Dillon
31.40
3:03.15
 
(39.99)
1:08.54
3:44.35
(37.14)
(41.20)
1:45.62
4:16.00
(37.08)
(31.65)
2:23.16
4:45.94
(37.54)
(29.94)
 
9
Kevin Xu
29.18
2:58.43
 
(42.97)
1:02.41
3:42.68
(33.23)
(44.25)
1:38.58
4:15.68
(36.17)
(33.00)
2:15.46
4:48.86
(36.88)
(33.18)
 
10
Henry Shemet
30.45
3:03.08
 
(41.80)
1:06.98
3:47.68
(36.53)
(44.60)
 
4:22.87
 
(35.19)
2:21.28
4:56.60
(2:21.28)
(33.73)
 
11
Michael Muroff
30.60
3:08.02
 
(43.82)
1:06.21
3:52.79
(35.61)
(44.77)
1:45.02
4:28.61
(38.81)
(35.82)
2:24.20
5:04.24
(39.18)
(35.63)
 
12
William Sun
32.66
3:16.29
 
 
1:10.27
4:01.99
(37.61)
(45.70)
1:50.32
4:35.45
(40.05)
(33.46)
 
5:10.54
 
(35.09)
 
15
Shane Muller
33.89
3:19.97
 
(46.18)
1:14.73
4:08.20
(40.84)
(48.23)
1:54.32
4:43.17
(39.59)
(34.97)
2:33.79
5:16.75
(39.47)
(33.58)
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
25.53
2:37.43
 
(38.32)
54.95
3:17.01
(29.42)
(39.58)
1:26.72
3:45.98
(31.77)
(28.97)
1:59.11
4:15.05
(32.39)
(29.07)
 
2
David He
26.90
2:40.82
 
(37.13)
57.32
3:17.91
(30.42)
(37.09)
1:30.24
3:48.06
(32.92)
(30.15)
2:03.69
4:17.42
(33.45)
(29.36)
 
4
Cameron Kubik
27.76
2:50.35
 
(39.03)
1:00.90
3:30.62
(33.14)
(40.27)
1:36.30
4:03.09
(35.40)
(32.47)
2:11.32
4:33.68
(35.02)
(30.59)
 
5
Charlie Shemet
28.24
2:58.05
 
(42.67)
1:01.89
3:41.21
(33.65)
(43.16)
1:39.03
4:15.61
(37.14)
(34.40)
2:15.38
4:49.68
(36.35)
(34.07)
 
6
Peter Sanders
31.86
3:09.72
 
(45.94)
1:10.50
3:54.66
(38.64)
(44.94)
1:47.37
4:27.82
(36.87)
(33.16)
2:23.78
4:59.47
(36.41)
(31.65)
 
7
Joe Sweeney
32.05
3:16.92
 
(47.95)
1:10.05
4:04.88
(38.00)
(47.96)
1:49.65
4:42.28
(39.60)
(37.40)
2:28.97
5:18.22
(39.32)
(35.94)
 
    Entries first posted: 12/16/2015 - entries close: 1/20/2015 - final posting: 1/21/2016
 
Hayley Adams (16)
 
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2:24.35Y
58.36Y
2:22.79Y
1:08.42Y
26.67Y
2:45.85Y





 
 
Anna Albert (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
46.00Y
1:47.00Y
1:00.00Y
58.00Y
1:37.00Y
50.00Y





 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:09.83Y
1:34.00Y
35.78Y
2:55.00Y
33.25Y
1:28.97Y





 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (15)
 
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
1:03.79Y
1:23.63Y
1:11.18Y
1:14.26Y
3:00.64Y
29.44Y





 
 
Emily Anderson (17)
 
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
58.16Y
2:17.77Y
1:05.65Y
1:01.17Y
26.76Y
2:27.21Y





 
 
Alayna Bances (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
36.00Y
1:38.01Y
43.07Y
52.68Y
1:22.66Y
45.96Y





 
 
Emily Bardak (15)
 
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2:09.07Y
53.57Y
56.57Y
1:03.38Y
25.34Y
2:06.11Y





 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (15)
 
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
1:02.35Y
2:28.39Y
1:11.24Y
1:10.31Y
28.32Y
2:41.17Y





 
 
Reese Birnstill (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
41.09Y
22.12Y
25.39Y
2:00.00Y
18.50Y
51.26Y





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (15)
 
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5:50.07Y
2:35.57Y
58.62Y
2:23.57Y
1:04.31Y
3:01.87Y
27.71Y






 
 
Alexa Bojbasa (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
40.57Y
1:30.00Y
53.42Y
50.95Y
1:32.43Y
46.59Y





 
 
Alyssa Bonneville (16)
 
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:17.75Y
57.20Y
1:11.02Y
1:05.60Y
2:36.81Y
26.91Y





 
 
Hannah Brockman (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:10.79Y
1:38.01Y
37.46Y
31.99Y
1:21.64Y
1:21.00Y





 
 
Emma Canudas (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:09.68Y
1:25.00Y
33.39Y
3:15.00Y
31.69Y
1:20.84Y





 
 
Victoria Casalbore (6)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
49.00Y
28.00Y
33.00Y
36.00Y
26.00Y
58.00Y





 
 
Rachel Chan (14)
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:30.62Y
1:04.47Y
1:12.33Y
2:58.81Y
2:36.78Y
1:24.76Y
29.94Y






 
 
Sarah Chan (17)
 
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
57.09Y
2:24.66Y
1:21.76Y
1:05.89Y
2:51.31Y
26.58Y





 
 
Amy Chen (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
36.76Y
1:57.00Y
57.00Y
56.08Y
1:23.62Y
41.57Y





 
 
Jessica Chen (11)
 
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 76
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:03.59Y
2:25.00Y
1:33.03Y
3:00.00Y
29.84Y
1:12.53Y





 
 
Melody Chen (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
50.00Y
29.00Y
33.00Y
35.00Y
26.00Y
1:00.00Y





 
 
Rita Chen (17)
 
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
53.70Y
2:08.72Y
1:18.80Y
1:00.96Y
2:47.92Y
25.18Y





 
 
Kasidy Chirico (16)
 
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2:25.87Y
59.39Y
1:03.68Y
1:09.58Y
28.25Y
2:24.26Y





 
 
Siena Cipriano (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
50.00Y
29.00Y
34.00Y
30.00Y
25.00Y
56.00Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (14)
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 87
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:02.36Y
56.67Y
1:03.85Y
2:44.05Y
2:20.33Y
26.64Y
1:04.81Y






 
 
Laura Clever (13)
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:32.95Y
1:46.87Y
4:00.00Y
3:30.00Y
1:54.01Y
42.53Y





 
 
Brittany Coughlin (17)
 
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:11.24Y
2:16.50Y
1:06.98Y
1:04.23Y
2:25.12Y
27.42Y





 
 
Rebecca Crane (13)
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:35.00Y
59.35Y
1:10.11Y
2:55.00Y
2:25.00Y
1:23.07Y
1:08.74Y






 
 
Sidney DaSilva (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
36.07Y
1:38.90Y
53.98Y
53.86Y
1:27.56Y
47.14Y





 
 
Marissa DeMarco (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
45.00Y
1:38.00Y
1:00.00Y
58.00Y
1:35.00Y
48.00Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
2:56.27Y
1:23.06Y
1:35.47Y
1:26.73Y
1:10.92Y
2:24.00Y





 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)
 
# 13
# 16
# 22
# 59
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
3:10.00Y
34.42Y
37.81Y
1:26.67Y
1:16.36Y
39.94Y





 
 
Rachel DiTolla (16)
 
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:32.49Y
2:25.66Y
58.05Y
1:00.81Y
1:01.46Y
28.00Y
2:13.77Y






 
 
Taylor Dixon (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:08.80Y
1:30.00Y
34.29Y
31.27Y
1:25.00Y
1:27.23Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 39
# 76
# 79
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:01.03Y
2:30.00Y
1:02.42Y
32.48Y
3:10.43Y
29.85Y
1:12.98Y






 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (12)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:00.48Y
1:18.20Y
32.08Y
2:38.18Y
1:16.89Y
1:12.89Y





 
 
Ava Emmerich (8)
 
# 15
# 21
# 24
# 61
# 64
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
46.21Y
26.39Y
50.00Y
1:40.00Y
24.60Y
51.65Y





 
 
Grace Farrell (13)
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1:09.06Y
1:23.37Y
3:15.00Y
1:37.87Y
30.71Y
1:22.19Y





 
 
Hope Farrell (12)
 
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:08.62Y
2:52.46Y
1:26.61Y
31.18Y
1:14.15Y
1:22.39Y





 
 
Keelyn Friberg (16)
 
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:25.06Y
58.37Y
2:18.78Y
1:08.06Y
2:52.43Y
27.37Y





 
 
Isabel Fuentes (15)
 
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:55.00Y
1:06.00Y
1:45.00Y
1:20.00Y
3:10.00Y
31.00Y





 
 
Casey Gavigan (17)
 
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2:09.96Y
53.75Y
2:00.35Y
55.16Y
25.21Y
2:12.99Y





 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:16.12Y
59.44Y
1:03.50Y
2:25.00Y
2:24.91Y
1:13.32Y
1:07.59Y






 
 
Sophia Genao (13)
 
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:07.55Y
1:15.76Y
2:41.00Y
2:36.00Y
1:25.76Y
30.11Y





 
 
Natalia Giunta (16)
 
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:24.22Y
2:17.01Y
1:18.25Y
1:04.15Y
2:45.08Y
27.91Y





 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (12)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:02.51Y
1:24.08Y
34.38Y
2:54.49Y
1:14.46Y
1:20.12Y





 
 
Jessica Guo (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:15.00Y
1:45.00Y
50.00Y
43.00Y
1:40.00Y
1:56.00Y





 
 
Yasmine Hamdi (15)
 
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2:41.67Y
2:40.73Y
1:29.69Y
1:15.32Y
3:14.01Y
2:49.99Y





 
 
Angelina Harris (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
4:47.20Y
2:18.77Y
2:23.45Y
1:05.28Y
2:10.56Y
2:25.80Y
1:00.84Y






 
 
Emily Herr (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 64
# 67
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
31.36Y
18.13Y
14.63Y
1:18.67Y
19.14Y
14.12Y





 
 
Isabel Hoffmann (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
38.24Y
1:37.17Y
49.02Y
50.34Y
1:20.29Y
44.48Y





 
 
Sidney Judson (15)
 
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2:15.15Y
57.89Y
1:10.77Y
59.97Y
2:32.82Y
2:25.44Y





 
 
Katherine Karlova (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:50.00Y
2:10.00Y
53.00Y
3:20.00Y
45.00Y
2:00.00Y





 
 
Julianna Kohlus (15)
 
# 5
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
6:43.59Y
1:08.62Y
2:46.67Y
1:43.58Y
1:18.37Y
3:37.39Y
31.09Y






 
 
Kylie Kramer (14)
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:15.12Y
58.90Y
1:09.03Y
2:56.56Y
2:23.51Y
1:23.66Y
27.86Y






 
 
Natalie Kwee (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
39.47Y
1:40.00Y
1:00.00Y
55.74Y
1:31.87Y
48.21Y





 
 
Katherine Lascarides (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
41.09Y
1:49.02Y
51.31Y
1:08.22Y
1:39.13Y
53.15Y





 
 
Anna Libohova (12)
 
# 7
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:36.45Y
1:11.93Y
1:37.14Y
34.56Y
32.15Y
1:20.72Y
1:25.59Y






 
 
Emma Libohova (12)
 
# 7
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:36.59Y
1:09.12Y
1:25.41Y
38.42Y
31.05Y
1:24.40Y
1:28.56Y






 
 
Karen Li (17)
 
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1:02.40Y
2:22.17Y
1:14.61Y


 
 
Erica Lin (13)
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1:02.15Y
1:18.05Y
2:52.55Y
1:21.58Y
29.28Y
1:20.47Y





 
 
Hannah Lin (10)
 
# 13
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
2:50.00Y
1:22.12Y
37.34Y
43.67Y
1:13.78Y
36.36Y





 
 
Sabrina Lisica (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
55.00Y
23.00Y
25.00Y
25.00Y
21.00Y
59.00Y





 
 
Xiomara Llerena (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 24
# 61
# 64
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
43.00Y
23.00Y
55.00Y
1:40.00Y
26.00Y
54.00Y





 
 
Sara Louser (10)
 
# 13
# 16
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
3:21.87Y
36.95Y
1:39.74Y
1:45.66Y
1:14.28Y
3:01.55Y





 
 
Hanna Matheson (9)
 
# 13
# 16
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
2:50.00Y
34.18Y
1:40.83Y
47.72Y
1:14.50Y
2:30.00Y





 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:13.96Y
1:34.00Y
40.85Y
33.50Y
1:25.15Y
1:28.36Y





 
 
Meaghan McNair (16)
 
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2:26.86Y
58.37Y
2:29.07Y
1:07.08Y
27.47Y
2:36.29Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
NT
2:45.00Y
2:50.00Y
1:28.47Y
2:49.61Y
3:10.00Y
1:20.41Y






 
 
AvaGrace Monti (10)
 
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
2:40.00Y
1:20.04Y
1:27.76Y
39.99Y
1:09.90Y
2:30.00Y





 
 
Lila Monti (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
41.28Y
20.75Y
21.12Y
1:45.00Y
17.62Y
48.19Y





 
 
Sofia Mulligan (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:18.61Y
1:45.00Y
43.38Y
34.63Y
1:26.63Y
1:30.00Y





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (14)
 
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:14.94Y
2:54.06Y
2:46.83Y
2:33.67Y
1:23.42Y
30.40Y





 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (11)
 
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:11.04Y
2:40.00Y
1:31.12Y
2:50.82Y
32.51Y
1:16.68Y





 
 
Giuliana Pantano (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
1:00.00Y
2:10.00Y
1:15.00Y
1:15.00Y
2:00.00Y
1:10.00Y





 
 
Grace Pantano (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:00.00Y
29.00Y
30.00Y
35.00Y
27.00Y
1:05.00Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (13)
 
# 9
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6:10.00Y
1:11.16Y
3:11.08Y
2:37.63Y
2:28.36Y
2:35.36Y
1:07.72Y






 
 
Karsten Pergan (10)
 
# 13
# 16
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
3:09.10Y
35.70Y
1:46.89Y
50.09Y
1:16.15Y
2:48.08Y





 
 
Eden Price (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
51.91Y
23.65Y
31.05Y
34.79Y
24.12Y
1:05.49Y





 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
36.54Y
18.96Y
16.89Y
1:33.50Y
15.77Y
42.97Y





 
 
Emilia Retzlaff (10)
 
# 13
# 16
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
3:20.76Y
34.57Y
38.92Y
47.85Y
1:18.64Y
41.08Y





 
 
Allerton Riddle-Hwang (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:00.00Y
25.00Y
29.00Y
28.00Y
25.00Y
59.00Y





 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (16)
 
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2:28.65Y
1:00.23Y
1:04.08Y
1:08.57Y
28.55Y
2:22.40Y





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (10)
 
# 13
# 16
# 19
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
2:46.53Y
31.02Y
1:12.99Y
1:25.22Y
1:06.96Y
2:31.39Y





 
 
Kayla Seale (7)
 
# 15
# 21
# 24
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
47.98Y
23.64Y
57.00Y
1:50.00Y
16.89Y
52.02Y





 
 
Sarah Seale (9)
 
# 13
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
2:55.00Y
42.76Y
1:55.00Y
48.34Y
1:22.77Y
41.02Y





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (11)
 
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
5:20.00Y
2:40.00Y
2:33.00Y
1:37.94Y
2:37.23Y
30.58Y
1:18.30Y






 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (13)
 
# 9
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
4:34.33Y
56.07Y
2:42.38Y
2:23.10Y
2:04.57Y
1:15.88Y
1:05.77Y






 
 
Georgina Stampelos (16)
 
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:37.02Y
1:05.98Y
1:25.79Y
1:14.35Y
3:01.21Y
29.85Y





 
 
Amanda Stevens (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:45.00Y
2:00.00Y
55.00Y
3:20.00Y
45.00Y
1:53.00Y





 
 
Samantha Torre (13)
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1:14.67Y
1:30.44Y
3:20.00Y
3:08.13Y
1:35.43Y
1:37.33Y





 
 
Tatjana Tracjkovic (9)
 
# 16
# 22
# 62
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
52.00Y
59.00Y
1:04.00Y
1:10.00Y



 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (10)
 
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
3:15.00Y
1:28.20Y
1:40.03Y
46.12Y
1:20.44Y
40.55Y





 
 
Guiliana Vavalle (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
56.00Y
23.00Y
24.00Y
29.00Y
23.00Y
1:01.00Y





 
 
Sofia Vega (14)
 
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1:05.08Y
3:13.19Y
2:45.96Y
2:42.36Y
30.78Y
1:12.71Y





 
 
Brennyn Veit (11)
 
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:09.40Y
2:30.00Y
1:35.77Y
2:53.15Y
32.69Y
1:13.16Y





 
 
Cayden Veit (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 64
# 67
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
42.12Y
23.34Y
22.47Y
1:55.00Y
44.05Y
19.78Y





 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
56.00Y
21.00Y
26.00Y
25.00Y
23.00Y
1:01.00Y





 
 
Nichole Visintin (17)
 
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5:51.62Y
2:26.38Y
57.81Y
1:11.61Y
1:08.39Y
2:53.03Y
27.05Y






 
 
Isabel Xu (10)
 
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
2:45.66Y
1:14.71Y
1:32.53Y
42.50Y
1:07.96Y
2:31.01Y





 
 
Emily Yang (15)
 
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
1:00.19Y
2:27.90Y
1:14.48Y
1:10.07Y
2:42.00Y
2:30.86Y





 
 
Jennifer Yavid (16)
 
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:50.00Y
1:10.00Y
1:36.00Y
1:20.00Y
3:05.00Y
33.00Y





 
 
Brett Adams (12)
 
# 8
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 77
# 83
# 86
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5:40.43Y
1:02.33Y
2:30.00Y
1:21.28Y
2:55.00Y
1:09.54Y
1:20.82Y






 
 
Adam Albert (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:13.10Y
1:52.42Y
40.04Y
32.29Y
1:25.33Y
1:47.85Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (15)
 
# 6
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
6:12.33Y
59.22Y
2:26.62Y
1:18.06Y
1:07.12Y
2:50.27Y
27.10Y






 
 
Sergei Boudreau (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
54.00Y
30.00Y
35.00Y
33.00Y
27.00Y
1:00.00Y





 
 
Neil Boyle (12)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:40.00Y
2:10.00Y
56.00Y
3:15.00Y
45.00Y
1:55.00Y





 
 
Jacob Buynoch (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
50.00Y
28.00Y
33.00Y
30.00Y
25.00Y
56.00Y





 
 
Micheal Canudas (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
42.00Y
1:50.00Y
55.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:40.00Y
49.00Y





 
 
Torey Cavezza (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
47.00Y
1:40.00Y
1:00.00Y
58.00Y
2:00.00Y
50.00Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (14)
 
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
53.78Y
1:04.28Y
2:45.83Y
1:18.01Y
24.45Y
58.99Y





 
 
Richard Chiarella (12)
 
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 83
# 86
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5:31.51Y
2:39.58Y
2:30.00Y
1:32.63Y
2:33.70Y
1:11.92Y
1:12.08Y






 
 
Jake Cummings (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:45.00Y
2:10.00Y
50.00Y
3:00.00Y
45.00Y
1:55.00Y





 
 
Colin David (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
49.82Y
24.37Y
29.94Y
29.69Y
21.10Y
53.84Y





 
 
Thomas Demaio (9)
 
# 17
# 23
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
32.76Y
38.33Y
1:35.57Y
44.29Y
1:13.33Y
40.14Y





 
 
John Dillon (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:05.38Y
57.18Y
1:06.47Y
2:23.80Y
2:19.88Y
1:18.97Y
1:04.81Y






 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)
 
# 8
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5:26.85Y
1:03.32Y
2:23.00Y
31.77Y
28.28Y
1:10.18Y
1:10.14Y






 
 
Deaglan Farrell (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
48.00Y
28.00Y
56.00Y
30.00Y
23.00Y
52.00Y





 
 
Jacob Field (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:00.00Y
30.00Y
36.00Y
33.00Y
29.00Y
1:05.00Y





 
 
Joseph Fontana (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 60
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
36.01Y
1:28.68Y
41.46Y
2:00.00Y
1:20.46Y
41.24Y





 
 
Edward Freudenberg (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:12.74Y
1:35.00Y
36.19Y
3:01.46Y
32.53Y
1:22.67Y





 
 
Owen Gavigan (12)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:12.83Y
1:48.24Y
36.29Y
32.45Y
1:20.90Y
1:25.08Y





 
 
Noah Giunta (10)
 
# 14
# 17
# 26
# 60
# 63
# 72
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
2:42.53Y
31.23Y
1:31.96Y
1:15.21Y
41.40Y
2:24.01Y





 
 
Jan Goldgaber (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
50.00Y
23.00Y
29.00Y
24.00Y
20.00Y
55.00Y





 
 
Emre Goral (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
42.10Y
14.00Y
1:00.00Y
58.00Y
1:35.00Y
46.19Y





 
 
Eren Goral (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:10.97Y
1:35.97Y
37.66Y
32.03Y
1:23.13Y
1:23.00Y





 
 
Logan Gregory (16)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5:02.98Y
2:07.00Y
51.27Y
2:04.55Y
56.66Y
24.24Y
2:13.74Y






 
 
James Griffin (12)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:07.42Y
1:24.00Y
35.39Y
3:05.00Y
30.48Y
1:12.07Y





 
 
Roberto Groza (12)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:13.00Y
1:35.00Y
43.00Y
33.00Y
1:29.00Y
1:24.00Y





 
 
Richard Hall III (9)
 
# 14
# 17
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
3:02.87Y
32.36Y
37.78Y
46.77Y
1:10.33Y
38.50Y





 
 
David He (15)
 
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:35.82Y
2:01.47Y
2:12.07Y
1:07.00Y
56.48Y
23.66Y
1:59.60Y






 
 
Gregory Indelicato (12)
 
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:15.89Y
3:35.00Y
58.00Y
3:30.00Y
33.16Y
1:25.38Y





 
 
Daniel Infranco (17)
 
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
5:20.28Y
2:10.52Y
2:06.58Y
1:15.37Y
59.33Y
2:40.31Y
24.90Y






 
 
Ryan Kaplan (15)
 
# 6
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5:01.89Y
52.59Y
1:54.74Y
1:04.57Y
54.21Y
2:21.79Y
2:11.65Y






 
 
Timofey Kayran (10)
 
# 14
# 17
# 20
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
2:37.00Y
33.63Y
1:23.95Y
38.24Y
1:12.20Y
38.15Y





 
 
Eric Kilgore (17)
 
# 12
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:36.93Y
54.95Y
2:08.51Y
1:02.36Y
57.27Y
2:16.67Y
2:17.85Y






 
 
Maksim Klaric (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
45.64Y
22.31Y
21.79Y
1:45.00Y
20.56Y
46.00Y





 
 
Zander Klaric (10)
 
# 14
# 17
# 23
# 60
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
3:22.53Y
32.67Y
35.21Y
1:26.54Y
1:12.36Y
37.32Y





 
 
Robert Kohlus (17)
 
# 46
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
53.24Y
2:14.04Y
57.06Y
1:01.79Y
25.20Y
2:07.65Y





 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)
 
# 12
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:34.49Y
52.39Y
1:07.24Y
56.40Y
59.38Y
24.52Y
2:07.87Y






 
 
Declan Kubik (12)
 
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:05.62Y
2:56.63Y
38.16Y
2:50.43Y
1:15.57Y
1:27.11Y





 
 
Michael Lascarides (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
41.78Y
1:59.54Y
59.00Y
1:33.19Y
1:46.79Y
50.24Y





 
 
Maxwell Legrady (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
53.96Y
22.72Y
27.00Y
31.64Y
19.60Y
55.02Y





 
 
Jason Louser (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4:11.32Y
51.45Y
2:07.43Y
1:58.11Y
1:55.46Y
58.87Y
52.74Y






 
 
Joshua Louser (14)
 
# 10
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4:58.94Y
1:02.16Y
2:53.72Y
2:21.53Y
2:16.99Y
26.95Y
1:03.07Y






 
 
Michael Maloney (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
45.00Y
1:40.00Y
55.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:35.00Y
50.00Y





 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:07.46Y
1:47.46Y
37.22Y
2:45.00Y
30.71Y
1:29.31Y





 
 
Matthew Miele (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
53.11Y
26.22Y
36.65Y
46.25Y
23.08Y
56.00Y





 
 
Thomas Miele (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
34.74Y
1:37.98Y
2:00.00Y
45.24Y
1:17.29Y
44.96Y





 
 
Braedon Miller (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
38.37Y
1:45.93Y
59.00Y
1:01.25Y
1:35.61Y
51.58Y





 
 
James Monahan (9)
 
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 72
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
2:40.00Y
1:21.18Y
1:34.35Y
1:20.00Y
1:11.01Y
2:30.00Y





 
 
Joseph Monahan (6)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
50.00Y
28.00Y
33.00Y
35.00Y
25.00Y
54.00Y





 
 
Noah Mond (14)
 
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1:08.42Y
2:49.62Y
2:43.09Y
1:16.27Y
27.63Y
1:16.41Y





 
 
Sean Muller (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:14.51Y
1:32.00Y
42.01Y
3:15.00Y
34.62Y
1:26.28Y





 
 
Shane Muller (13)
 
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 92
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
6:55.00Y
1:01.13Y
1:12.51Y
3:15.00Y
2:32.71Y
28.09Y
1:13.40Y






 
 
Michael Muroff (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
5:13.20Y
59.67Y
1:08.86Y
2:22.31Y
2:23.92Y
2:28.78Y
27.33Y






 
 
Evan Nilsson (17)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:42.47Y
1:57.91Y
48.81Y
52.96Y
52.72Y
23.48Y
1:57.18Y






 
 
Christopher O'Shea (16)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:42.32Y
2:00.96Y
48.47Y
1:53.74Y
51.62Y
22.27Y
2:04.01Y






 
 
Chester Pergan III (13)
 
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:01.46Y
56.23Y
1:00.21Y
2:16.88Y
2:16.48Y
2:03.35Y
1:04.63Y






 
 
Liam Preston (11)
 
# 8
# 28
# 31
# 37
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5:15.84Y
2:25.00Y
58.07Y
1:23.99Y
2:26.35Y
26.81Y
1:06.89Y






 
 
Peter Sanders (16)
 
# 12
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
4:56.85Y
53.12Y
2:11.71Y
1:18.99Y
1:01.47Y
2:53.62Y
24.33Y






 
 
Charles Shemet (15)
 
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:45.11Y
2:12.82Y
55.73Y
2:11.71Y
1:01.86Y
2:40.59Y
2:14.82Y






 
 
Henry Shemet (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 92
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4:57.14Y
56.90Y
1:06.48Y
2:32.86Y
2:19.64Y
1:14.54Y
1:06.19Y






 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:14.47Y
1:46.62Y
42.46Y
2:40.00Y
1:22.95Y
1:30.00Y





 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 38
# 75
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
36.38Y
21.37Y
47.00Y
1:49.87Y
18.11Y
45.12Y





 
 
Andrew Stange (16)
 
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:24.30Y
1:57.37Y
46.95Y
51.10Y
57.14Y
22.62Y
1:53.30Y






 
 
Christopher Stange (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4:49.34Y
55.39Y
2:36.54Y
2:23.13Y
2:19.35Y
1:09.09Y
1:02.70Y






 
 
William Sun (13)
 
# 10
# 92
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:40.00Y
2:30.00Y
1:18.46Y
1:10.55Y



 
 
Joseph Sweeney (15)
 
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
5:20.08Y
2:28.79Y
2:26.86Y
1:20.85Y
1:08.77Y
2:54.40Y
27.10Y






 
 
Ethan Timm (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
34.20Y
1:43.13Y
57.00Y
49.70Y
1:22.99Y
50.03Y





 
 
Owen Timm (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
43.68Y
25.20Y
28.11Y
34.32Y
19.84Y
51.56Y





 
 
Antonio Vavalle (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:11.12Y
1:47.00Y
39.85Y
3:15.00Y
31.16Y
1:28.23Y





 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4:45.00Y
54.67Y
2:58.21Y
2:03.97Y
2:16.18Y
25.20Y
55.35Y






 
 
Brian Veit (12)
 
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:02.72Y
2:30.00Y
1:32.46Y
2:41.35Y
1:09.50Y
1:16.54Y





 
 
Colin Veit (8)
 
# 29
# 35
# 38
# 75
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
33.71Y
18.21Y
47.72Y
1:26.03Y
16.49Y
39.98Y





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)
 
# 14
# 17
# 23
# 60
# 66
# 72
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
2:40.00Y
29.21Y
34.55Y
1:18.63Y
1:04.44Y
2:23.21Y





 
 
Shuping Wang (12)
 
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:04.30Y
2:40.00Y
1:36.87Y
29.07Y
1:17.05Y
1:19.24Y





 
 
Brendan Williams (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4:50.00Y
53.11Y
58.47Y
2:19.80Y
2:18.00Y
2:02.80Y
1:01.72Y






 
 
Oliver Wu (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
50.00Y
27.00Y
32.00Y
30.00Y
25.00Y
53.00Y





 
 
Derek Xikis (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
46.90Y
20.70Y
57.00Y
27.46Y
18.37Y
49.92Y





 
 
Kevin Xu (14)
 
# 10
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4:58.72Y
2:15.87Y
2:17.63Y
59.42Y



 
 
Steven Zhao (16)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
5:15.39Y
2:08.82Y
52.09Y
1:09.11Y
58.88Y
2:33.88Y
23.56Y






 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)
 
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:14.51Y
3:00.00Y
45.58Y
34.18Y
1:32.63Y
1:39.33Y





 
 
Luka Zuric (15)
 
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
48.91Y
1:57.16Y
1:07.35Y
54.38Y
2:28.20Y
23.96Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 183