TVSC 500 Time Trial - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 10/14/2016
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:12.37Y
 

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
78
-19.81
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:51.33Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
27
-15.44
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:22.65Y
BB

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
81
-4.95
 
 
Sydney Boals (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:20.33Y
AAA*
DSC   ZQ*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
12
-9.78
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.68Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
25
+0.24
 
 
Neil Boyle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:16.41Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
45
***  
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:20.18Y
BB
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
47
-14.09
 
 
Rachel Chan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:36.84Y
B

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
56
+11.63
 
 
Amy Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:19.19Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
80
-37.75
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:57.71Y
A*
SIL
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
30
-18.41
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.45Y
AA
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
20
-4.09
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.78Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
28
+6.79
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:47.69Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
70
***  
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:35.72Y
A*
JO*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
54
-54.09
 
 
Jack Dillon (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:19.66Y
A*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
11
-2.68
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:51.24Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
72
-23.17
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:00.25Y
BB*
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
76
-44.89
 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:36.44Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
55
-41.30
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:14.81Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
42
+4.04
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:57.81Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
31
-12.72
 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:50.21Y
A
ZQ
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
26
+0.41
 
 
Grace Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:37.57Y
B

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
58
+6.81
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:54.40Y
A*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
29
-32.47
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:54.95Y
B

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
73
-3.41
 
 
Owen Gavigan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:45.87Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
69
-19.94
 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.28Y
AA
DSC   ZQ*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
15
-4.62
 
 
Sophia Genao (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:26.74Y
B

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
49
-7.38
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:12.95Y
BB*
SIL*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
40
-33.51
 
 
Eren Goral (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:38.72Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
62
-37.78
 
 
Logan Gregory (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:05.03Y
A
ZQ
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
7
+2.05
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:04.23Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
33
-14.49
 
 
Richard Hall III (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:48.59Y
BB

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
71
+7.24
 
 
Angelina Harris (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.43Y
AAA*
DSC   ZQ
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
14
-1.58
 
 
David He (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:55.78Y
AA
DSC   ZQ
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
3
-3.75
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:01.97Y
AA
DSC   ZQ
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
6
+3.17
 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:32.00Y
 

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
82
-6.41
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:41.60Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
65
-24.86
 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.33Y
A
SIL
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
21
-0.81
 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:59.33Y
AA*
DSC*   ZQ*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
5
-12.15
 
 
Declan Kubik (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:33.78Y
 

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
53
-1.05
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:31.73Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
52
-41.48
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.33Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
38
-19.71
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:40.89Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
64
-58.12
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:15.14Y
BB*
SIL*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
43
***  
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:28.83Y
BB

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
16
+6.58
 
 
Sara Louser (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:56.32Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
74
-35.26
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:41.73Y
A*
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
66
-57.08
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:03.18Y
BB*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
32
-43.36
 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:45.27Y
B

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
68
-18.78
 
 
Thomas Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:02.73Y
BB*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
77
-36.53
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:37.65Y
A*
JO*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
59
-32.91
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:12.23Y
BB*
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
39
-42.58
 
 
Sean Muller (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:38.38Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
60
-44.26
 
 
Shane Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:06.64Y
B

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
37
-4.23
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.08Y
B

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
46
-11.09
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:58.03Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
75
-18.84
 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:55.99Y
AA
DSC   ZQ
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
4
+14.68
 
 
Cj Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:09.74Y
AA
DSC   ZQ
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
9
-4.32
 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:29.10Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
50
-39.54
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:30.35Y
AAA*
ZQ
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
18
-6.46
 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:40.79Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
63
***  
 
 
Mar Prieto (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:05.01Y
A*
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
35
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:04.29Y
A*
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
34
-37.28
 
 
Sarah Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:43.42Y
B

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
83
-35.58
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:10.34Y
AA*
DSC*   JO*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
10
-23.12
 
 
Julia Slezak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:31.09Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
51
***  
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:15.68Y
BB*
SIL*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
44
-18.23
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.31Y
AA
ZQ
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
24
+1.30
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:37.07Y
A*
JO*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
57
-34.56
 
 
Andrew Stange (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:41.13Y
AAA
DSC   SECT
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
1
-3.31
 
 
Christopher Stange (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.07Y
A

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
13
-7.90
 
 
William Sun (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.53Y
BB
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
22
-7.49
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:17.20Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
79
-61.95
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:05.77Y
BB*
SIL*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
36
-38.99
 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:08.25Y
AA
ZQ*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
8
-4.41
 
 
Brian Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:33.27Y
A*
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
19
-12.14
 
 
Colin Veit (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:44.99Y
BB*
JO*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
67
-60.61
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:13.00Y
AA
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
41
-10.57
 
 
Brendan Williams (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:51.44Y
AAAA*
DSC   SM
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
2
-1.89
 
 
Isabel Xu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:24.53Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
48
-29.97
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:28.88Y
BB

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
17
-0.94
 
 
Shuohang Zeng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.24Y
AA*
SIL*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
23
-111.32
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:38.68Y
B

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
61
-19.83
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
Andrew Stange
Brendan Williams
David He
Christopher O'Shea
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Logan Gregory
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
Sydney Boals
Christopher Stange
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Josh Louser
Kevin Xu
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
Kylie Kramer
William Sun
Shuohang Zeng
Kate Sommerstad
Victoria Bogdanski
Hunter Emerson
Stephanie Alvarez
Brianna Cybulski
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Ryan Matheson
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Schlegel
Mar Prieto
Antonio Vavalle
Shane Muller
Emma Libohova
AvaGrace Monti
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
Olivia Ebenstein
Nicholas Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Neil Boyle
Rebecca Muroff
Hannah Brockman
Isabel Xu
Sophia Genao
Karsten Pergan
Julia Slezak
Anna Libohova
Declan Kubik
Thomas DeMaio
Taylor Dixon
Rachel Chan
Ryan Sommerstad
Grace Farrell
James Monahan
Sean Muller
Zhimin Zheng
Eren Goral
Enrique Prieto
Hannah Lin
Zander Klaric
Hanna Matheson
Colin Veit
Kacey McGorry
Owen Gavigan
Ethan Cybulski
Richard Hall III
Abigail Dimaculangan
Edward Freudenberg
Sara Louser
Kiera Mutarelli
Annabel Dimaculangan
Thomas Miele
Adam Albert
Waela Van Nostrand
Amy Chen
Chase Boals
Timofey Kayran
Sarah Seale
17
14
16
17
15
16
17
14
14
14
15
13
14
13
13
15
15
12
13
12
15
13
12
12
16
11
16
14
12
12
13
12
13
11
12
12
14
13
11
11
10
13
11
11
13
15
12
11
13
11
12
13
13
10
12
15
9
13
10
12
12
12
11
11
11
10
9
11
12
12
10
11
12
11
12
9
10
12
10
9
10
11
10
4:41.13Y
4:51.44Y
4:55.78Y
4:55.99Y
4:59.33Y
5:01.97Y
5:05.03Y
5:08.25Y
5:09.74Y
5:10.34Y
5:19.66Y
5:20.33Y
5:22.07Y
5:22.43Y
5:27.28Y
5:28.83Y
5:28.88Y
5:30.35Y
5:33.27Y
5:35.45Y
5:38.33Y
5:41.53Y
5:46.24Y
5:48.31Y
5:49.68Y
5:50.21Y
5:51.33Y
5:53.78Y
5:54.40Y
5:57.71Y
5:57.81Y
6:03.18Y
6:04.23Y
6:04.29Y
6:05.01Y
6:05.77Y
6:06.64Y
6:07.33Y
6:12.23Y
6:12.95Y
6:13.00Y
6:14.81Y
6:15.14Y
6:15.68Y
6:16.41Y
6:19.08Y
6:20.18Y
6:24.53Y
6:26.74Y
6:29.10Y
6:31.09Y
6:31.73Y
6:33.78Y
6:35.72Y
6:36.44Y
6:36.84Y
6:37.07Y
6:37.57Y
6:37.65Y
6:38.38Y
6:38.68Y
6:38.72Y
6:40.79Y
6:40.89Y
6:41.60Y
6:41.73Y
6:44.99Y
6:45.27Y
6:45.87Y
6:47.69Y
6:48.59Y
6:51.24Y
6:54.95Y
6:56.32Y
6:58.03Y
7:00.25Y
7:02.73Y
7:12.37Y
7:17.20Y
7:19.19Y
7:22.65Y
7:32.00Y
7:43.42Y
-3.31
-1.89
-3.75
+14.68
-12.15
+3.17
+2.05
-4.41
-4.32
-23.12
-2.68
-9.78
-7.90
-1.58
-4.62
+6.58
-0.94
-6.46
-12.14
-4.09
-0.81
-7.49
-111.32
+1.30
+0.24
+0.41
-15.44
+6.79
-32.47
-18.41
-12.72
-43.36
-14.49
-37.28
***  
-38.99
-4.23
-19.71
-42.58
-33.51
-10.57
+4.04
***  
-18.23
***  
-11.09
-14.09
-29.97
-7.38
-39.54
***  
-41.48
-1.05
-54.09
-41.30
+11.63
-34.56
+6.81
-32.91
-44.26
-19.83
-37.78
***  
-58.12
-24.86
-57.08
-60.61
-18.78
-19.94
***  
+7.24
-23.17
-3.41
-35.26
-18.84
-44.89
-36.53
-19.81
-61.95
-37.75
-4.95
-6.41
-35.58
AAA
AAAA*
AA
AA
AA*
AA
A
AA
AA
AA*
A*
AAA*
A
AAA*
AA
BB
BB
AAA*
A*
AA
A
BB
AA*
AA
BB
A
BB
BB
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB
A*
A*
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
BB*
AA
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B
BB
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
B*
 
A*
BB*
B
A*
B
A*
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
A*
BB*
B
B*
B*
BB
B*
B
B*
B*
BB*
BB*
 
BB*
BB*
BB
 
B
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   JO*

DSC   ZQ*

DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*


ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
ZQ

ZQ



SIL



SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


SIL*
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
SIL*


SIL*






JO*


JO*

JO*






SIL*
JO*








SIL*







 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
25.69
2:19.31
4:13.17
 
(28.50)
(29.29)
53.63
2:47.57
4:41.13
(27.94)
(28.26)
(27.96)
1:22.04
3:15.12
(28.41)
(27.55)
1:50.81
3:43.88
(28.77)
(28.76)
 
2
Brendan Williams
25.95
2:23.11
4:22.53
 
(29.43)
(29.96)
54.57
2:52.90
4:51.44
(28.62)
(29.79)
(28.91)
1:23.92
3:22.69
(29.35)
(29.79)
1:53.68
3:52.57
(29.76)
(29.88)
 
3
David He
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:55.78
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Christopher O'Shea
26.33
2:23.29
4:26.35
 
(30.11)
(31.07)
54.58
2:53.97
4:55.99
(28.25)
(30.68)
(29.64)
1:23.69
3:24.10
(29.11)
(30.13)
1:53.18
3:55.28
(29.49)
(31.18)
 
5
Cameron Kubik
25.87
2:26.61
4:29.73
 
(30.86)
(30.00)
55.11
2:57.67
4:59.33
(29.24)
(31.06)
(29.60)
1:25.41
3:29.08
(30.30)
(31.41)
1:55.75
3:59.73
(30.34)
(30.65)
 
6
Ryan Kaplan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:01.97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Logan Gregory
26.48
2:27.74
4:34.19
 
(31.34)
(31.67)
55.54
2:59.29
5:05.03
(29.06)
(31.55)
(30.84)
1:25.80
3:30.81
(30.26)
(31.52)
1:56.40
4:02.52
(30.60)
(31.71)
 
8
Jake Vecchio
26.37
2:29.18
4:37.05
 
(31.17)
(32.45)
56.52
3:00.75
5:08.25
(30.15)
(31.57)
(31.20)
1:26.91
3:33.13
(30.39)
(32.38)
1:58.01
4:04.60
(31.10)
(31.47)
 
9
Cj Pergan
26.92
2:31.40
4:39.82
 
(32.07)
(31.99)
56.89
3:03.55
5:09.74
(29.97)
(32.15)
(29.92)
1:27.73
3:35.71
(30.84)
(32.16)
1:59.33
4:07.83
(31.60)
(32.12)
 
10
Henry Shemet
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:10.34
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Jack Dillon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:19.66
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Sydney Boals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:20.33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Christopher Stange
27.31
2:36.65
4:49.92
 
(33.41)
(33.01)
58.06
3:10.25
5:22.07
(30.75)
(33.60)
(32.15)
1:30.35
3:43.35
(32.29)
(33.10)
2:03.24
4:16.91
(32.89)
(33.56)
 
14
Angelina Harris
28.64
2:37.82
4:50.35
 
(33.14)
(33.28)
59.77
3:11.13
5:22.43
(31.13)
(33.31)
(32.08)
1:31.94
3:43.97
(32.17)
(32.84)
2:04.68
4:17.07
(32.74)
(33.10)
 
15
Riley Gavigan
28.76
2:39.34
4:54.83
 
(33.15)
(33.69)
1:00.45
3:12.61
5:27.28
(31.69)
(33.27)
(32.45)
1:33.06
3:46.66
(32.61)
(34.05)
2:06.19
4:21.14
(33.13)
(34.48)
 
16
Josh Louser
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:28.83
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kevin Xu
28.13
2:38.64
4:55.39
 
(33.73)
(34.56)
59.53
3:12.36
5:28.88
(31.40)
(33.72)
(33.49)
1:31.93
3:46.11
(32.40)
(33.75)
2:04.91
4:20.83
(32.98)
(34.72)
 
18
Liam Preston
29.07
2:42.14
4:57.65
 
(33.79)
(34.19)
1:01.54
3:15.86
5:30.35
(32.47)
(33.72)
(32.70)
1:34.62
3:49.91
(33.08)
(34.05)
2:08.35
4:23.46
(33.73)
(33.55)
 
19
Brian Veit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:33.27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Richie Chiarella
28.81
2:43.70
5:02.36
 
(34.63)
(34.92)
1:01.02
3:18.18
5:35.45
(32.21)
(34.48)
(33.09)
1:34.66
3:52.79
(33.64)
(34.61)
2:09.07
4:27.44
(34.41)
(34.65)
 
21
Kylie Kramer
30.49
2:49.57
5:05.86
 
(35.08)
(33.79)
1:04.69
3:24.19
5:38.33
(34.20)
(34.62)
(32.47)
1:39.31
3:58.18
(34.62)
(33.99)
2:14.49
4:32.07
(35.18)
(33.89)
 
22
William Sun
29.37
2:46.43
5:08.37
 
(35.05)
(35.04)
1:02.40
3:22.02
5:41.53
(33.03)
(35.59)
(33.16)
1:36.44
3:57.38
(34.04)
(35.36)
2:11.38
4:33.33
(34.94)
(35.95)
 
23
Shuohang Zeng
28.97
2:46.77
5:12.31
 
(36.12)
(36.38)
1:01.53
3:23.18
5:46.24
(32.56)
(36.41)
(33.93)
1:35.39
3:59.33
(33.86)
(36.15)
2:10.65
4:35.93
(35.26)
(36.60)
 
24
Kate Sommerstad
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Victoria Bogdanski
30.79
2:50.66
5:14.40
 
(34.91)
(36.21)
1:05.45
3:26.23
5:49.68
(34.66)
(35.57)
(35.28)
1:40.87
4:01.99
(35.42)
(35.76)
2:15.75
4:38.19
(34.88)
(36.20)
 
26
Hunter Emerson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:50.21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Stephanie Alvarez
30.59
2:50.33
5:14.99
 
(35.53)
(36.19)
1:04.58
3:26.37
5:51.33
(33.99)
(36.04)
(36.34)
1:39.57
4:02.48
(34.99)
(36.11)
2:14.80
4:38.80
(35.23)
(36.32)
 
28
Brianna Cybulski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:53.78
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Hope Farrell
30.50
2:54.58
5:19.66
 
(36.69)
(35.91)
1:05.19
3:31.05
5:54.40
(34.69)
(36.47)
(34.74)
1:41.47
4:07.43
(36.28)
(36.38)
2:17.89
4:43.75
(36.42)
(36.32)
 
30
Jessica Chen
30.23
2:55.16
5:22.49
 
(36.85)
(36.63)
1:04.93
3:31.85
5:57.71
(34.70)
(36.69)
(35.22)
1:41.43
4:08.78
(36.50)
(36.93)
2:18.31
4:45.86
(36.88)
(37.08)
 
31
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.49
2:55.83
5:24.13
 
(37.32)
(37.39)
1:05.29
3:32.68
5:57.81
(34.80)
(36.85)
(33.68)
1:41.48
4:09.56
(36.19)
(36.88)
2:18.51
4:46.74
(37.03)
(37.18)
 
32
Ryan Matheson
29.65
2:56.14
5:28.50
 
(37.83)
(37.33)
1:03.98
3:34.30
6:03.18
(34.33)
(38.16)
(34.68)
1:40.94
4:12.50
(36.96)
(38.20)
2:18.31
4:51.17
(37.37)
(38.67)
 
33
Victoria Grosskopf
31.98
2:58.17
5:28.39
 
(37.75)
(37.14)
1:06.90
3:36.69
6:04.23
(34.92)
(38.52)
(35.84)
1:43.23
4:13.42
(36.33)
(36.73)
2:20.42
4:51.25
(37.19)
(37.83)
 
34
Olivia Schlegel
30.67
2:58.22
5:28.16
 
(37.74)
(36.86)
1:05.68
3:36.08
6:04.29
(35.01)
(37.86)
(36.13)
1:42.45
4:14.18
(36.77)
(38.10)
2:20.48
4:51.30
(38.03)
(37.12)
 
35
Mar Prieto
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:05.01
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Antonio Vavalle
31.71
3:00.13
5:31.69
 
(37.53)
(37.51)
1:08.10
3:37.92
6:05.77
(36.39)
(37.79)
(34.08)
1:45.26
4:16.06
(37.16)
(38.14)
2:22.60
4:54.18
(37.34)
(38.12)
 
37
Shane Muller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:06.64
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Emma Libohova
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:07.33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
AvaGrace Monti
32.72
3:04.23
5:37.63
 
(38.46)
(38.04)
1:09.58
3:42.48
6:12.23
(36.86)
(38.25)
(34.60)
1:46.77
4:21.64
(37.19)
(39.16)
2:25.77
4:59.59
(39.00)
(37.95)
 
40
Noah Giunta
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
Vincent Vinciguerra
31.56
3:01.82
5:36.72
 
(39.08)
(38.04)
1:06.83
3:40.74
6:13.00
(35.27)
(38.92)
(36.28)
1:44.05
4:19.69
(37.22)
(38.95)
2:22.74
4:58.68
(38.69)
(38.99)
 
42
Olivia Ebenstein
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:14.81
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
Nicholas Londono
32.92
3:05.71
5:39.07
 
(38.48)
(38.58)
1:10.49
3:44.08
6:15.14
(37.57)
(38.37)
(36.07)
1:48.35
4:22.30
(37.86)
(38.22)
2:27.23
5:00.49
(38.88)
(38.19)
 
44
Peter Sloniewsky
33.40
3:04.47
5:39.37
 
(38.68)
(38.53)
1:10.09
3:43.67
6:15.68
(36.69)
(39.20)
(36.31)
1:48.23
4:21.77
(38.14)
(38.10)
2:25.79
5:00.84
(37.56)
(39.07)
 
45
Neil Boyle
32.42
3:02.11
5:39.92
 
(38.96)
(39.31)
1:07.50
3:41.25
6:16.41
(35.08)
(39.14)
(36.49)
1:45.25
4:20.49
(37.75)
(39.24)
2:23.15
5:00.61
(37.90)
(40.12)
 
46
Rebecca Muroff
33.45
3:08.43
5:43.05
 
(38.66)
(38.51)
1:11.22
3:47.45
6:19.08
(37.77)
(39.02)
(36.03)
1:50.90
4:25.92
(39.68)
(38.47)
2:29.77
5:04.54
(38.87)
(38.62)
 
47
Hannah Brockman
33.64
3:08.97
5:44.89
 
(38.68)
(37.42)
1:11.43
3:47.84
6:20.18
(37.79)
(38.87)
(35.29)
1:50.70
4:27.41
(39.27)
(39.57)
2:30.29
5:07.47
(39.59)
(40.06)
 
48
Isabel Xu
32.55
3:06.54
5:45.93
 
(39.64)
(40.20)
1:10.17
3:46.27
6:24.53
(37.62)
(39.73)
(38.60)
1:48.16
4:26.02
(37.99)
(39.75)
2:26.90
5:05.73
(38.74)
(39.71)
 
49
Sophia Genao
31.92
3:07.24
5:48.48
 
(40.06)
(40.03)
1:08.91
3:46.69
6:26.74
(36.99)
(39.45)
(38.26)
1:47.78
4:27.65
(38.87)
(40.96)
2:27.18
5:08.45
(39.40)
(40.80)
 
50
Karsten Pergan
34.37
3:13.36
5:52.09
 
(40.67)
(39.71)
1:12.30
3:53.56
6:29.10
(37.93)
(40.20)
(37.01)
1:52.11
4:32.58
(39.81)
(39.02)
2:32.69
5:12.38
(40.58)
(39.80)
 
51
Julia Slezak
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:31.09
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
Anna Libohova
33.86
3:09.40
5:52.82
 
(39.91)
(40.86)
1:11.39
3:49.56
6:31.73
(37.53)
(40.16)
(38.91)
1:49.81
4:30.50
(38.42)
(40.94)
2:29.49
5:11.96
(39.68)
(41.46)
 
53
Declan Kubik
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:33.78
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
Thomas DeMaio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:35.72
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
55
Taylor Dixon
32.20
3:13.49
5:58.85
 
(41.57)
(40.95)
1:10.48
3:54.88
6:36.44
(38.28)
(41.39)
(37.59)
1:51.17
4:36.22
(40.69)
(41.34)
2:31.92
5:17.90
(40.75)
(41.68)
 
56
Rachel Chan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:36.84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
Ryan Sommerstad
34.68
3:15.67
6:01.06
 
(40.90)
(41.46)
1:13.69
3:56.96
6:37.07
(39.01)
(41.29)
(36.01)
1:54.40
4:37.98
(40.71)
(41.02)
2:34.77
5:19.60
(40.37)
(41.62)
 
58
Grace Farrell
32.98
3:12.40
6:01.02
 
(40.84)
(41.83)
1:11.35
3:54.49
6:37.57
(38.37)
(42.09)
(36.55)
1:51.53
4:37.04
(40.18)
(42.55)
2:31.56
5:19.19
(40.03)
(42.15)
 
59
James Monahan
33.80
3:14.24
5:57.59
 
(40.71)
(39.58)
1:12.74
3:55.11
6:37.65
(38.94)
(40.87)
(40.06)
1:52.83
4:36.27
(40.09)
(41.16)
2:33.53
5:18.01
(40.70)
(41.74)
 
60
Sean Muller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:38.38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
Zhimin Zheng
33.60
3:13.83
6:00.74
 
(41.30)
(41.91)
1:11.57
3:54.52
6:38.68
(37.97)
(40.69)
(37.94)
1:51.83
4:37.09
(40.26)
(42.57)
2:32.53
5:18.83
(40.70)
(41.74)
 
62
Eren Goral
34.15
3:18.12
6:02.06
 
(40.62)
(40.46)
1:14.63
3:59.46
6:38.72
(40.48)
(41.34)
(36.66)
1:56.22
4:40.96
(41.59)
(41.50)
2:37.50
5:21.60
(41.28)
(40.64)
 
63
Enrique Prieto
34.25
3:13.23
6:00.29
 
(40.48)
(41.30)
1:12.22
3:55.39
6:40.79
(37.97)
(42.16)
(40.50)
1:52.16
4:37.37
(39.94)
(41.98)
2:32.75
5:18.99
(40.59)
(41.62)
 
64
Hannah Lin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:40.89
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
65
Zander Klaric
33.47
3:16.59
6:02.62
 
(41.82)
(41.02)
1:12.73
3:58.22
6:41.60
(39.26)
(41.63)
(38.98)
1:53.19
4:39.45
(40.46)
(41.23)
2:34.77
5:21.60
(41.58)
(42.15)
 
66
Hanna Matheson
32.79
3:15.77
6:02.64
 
(42.04)
(41.67)
1:11.82
3:57.26
6:41.73
(39.03)
(41.49)
(39.09)
1:52.33
4:38.73
(40.51)
(41.47)
2:33.73
5:20.97
(41.40)
(42.24)
 
67
Colin Veit
34.25
3:18.19
6:06.22
 
(41.65)
(40.99)
1:13.51
4:00.29
6:44.99
(39.26)
(42.10)
(38.77)
1:54.73
4:42.72
(41.22)
(42.43)
2:36.54
5:25.23
(41.81)
(42.51)
 
68
Kacey McGorry
33.79
 
6:06.56
 
(-3:23.71)
(42.01)
1:12.97
 
6:45.27
(39.18)
 
(38.71)
1:53.65
4:43.25
(40.68)
 
2:36.29
5:24.55
(42.64)
 
 
69
Owen Gavigan
33.41
3:18.97
6:07.87
 
(41.81)
(42.37)
1:13.44
4:00.54
6:45.87
(40.03)
(41.57)
(38.00)
1:54.74
4:42.93
(41.30)
(42.39)
2:37.16
5:25.50
(42.42)
(42.57)
 
70
Ethan Cybulski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:47.69
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Richard Hall III
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:48.59
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
72
Abigail Dimaculangan
32.46
3:17.79
6:10.93
 
(42.70)
(43.53)
1:11.36
4:00.21
6:51.24
(38.90)
(42.42)
(40.31)
1:52.25
4:43.67
(40.89)
(43.46)
2:35.09
5:27.40
(42.84)
(43.73)
 
73
Edward Freudenberg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:54.95
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
74
Sara Louser
35.31
3:25.81
6:17.12
 
(42.41)
(43.77)
1:18.82
4:08.06
6:56.32
(43.51)
(42.25)
(39.20)
2:01.86
4:50.38
(43.04)
(42.32)
2:43.40
5:33.35
(41.54)
(42.97)
 
75
Kiera Mutarelli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
76
Annabel Dimaculangan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00.25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
77
Thomas Miele
36.00
3:28.86
6:24.33
 
(45.05)
(41.80)
1:17.03
4:13.65
7:02.73
(41.03)
(44.79)
(38.40)
2:00.61
4:58.27
(43.58)
(44.62)
2:43.81
5:42.53
(43.20)
(44.26)
 
78
Adam Albert
34.43
3:28.76
6:29.23
 
(44.78)
(44.99)
1:15.71
4:13.31
7:12.37
(41.28)
(44.55)
(43.14)
2:00.44
4:59.33
(44.73)
(46.02)
2:43.98
5:44.24
(43.54)
(44.91)
 
79
Waela Van Nostrand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:17.20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
80
Amy Chen
35.86
3:34.12
6:36.93
 
(44.86)
(45.32)
1:19.10
4:20.29
7:19.19
(43.24)
(46.17)
(42.26)
2:03.96
5:06.18
(44.86)
(45.89)
2:49.26
5:51.61
(45.30)
(45.43)
 
81
Chase Boals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:22.65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
Timofey Kayran
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:32.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83
Sarah Seale
37.32
3:46.73
6:59.24
 
(47.28)
(48.44)
1:24.07
4:34.35
7:43.42
(46.75)
(47.62)
(44.18)
2:11.42
5:22.39
(47.35)
(48.04)
2:59.45
6:10.80
(48.03)
(48.41)