16th Annual Ann Wycoff - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 10/15-16/2016
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.98Y
46.19Y
31.17Y
38.48Y
1:12.29Y
1:39.65Y
B*
 
B
 
 
 






# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
25
16
13
24
27
21
-3.49
-1.90
-0.76
-1.56
-0.69
-9.40
 
 
Anna Albert (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.25Y
47.70Y
46.75Y
1:37.10Y
48.30Y
1:25.02Y
B*
B*
B*
B*
B
B






# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
18
27
17
24
18
23
-3.53
-1.30
-3.60
***  
-5.15
-4.18
 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.13Y
1:14.18Y
37.91Y
 
 
B



# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
15
29
14
+2.35
+4.35
+0.87
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.35Y
1:09.47Y
1:13.29Y
2:48.56Y
29.44Y
2:13.97Y
BB
BB
B
 
BB
BB

SIL




# 3
# 15
# 27
# 65
# 71
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
4
7
8
3
22
13
+1.50
+1.44
-0.04
-31.85
+0.73
-0.97
 
 
Arthur Bances (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.33Y
58.25Y
1:08.08Y
25.62Y
1:18.41Y
2:09.16Y
B
BB*
B
BB*
B
B






# 4
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
11
13
9
13
19
18
+7.72
-0.97
+0.96
-1.48
+0.35
+0.16
 
 
Emily Bardak (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.54Y
1:01.11Y
55.49Y
2:16.38Y
1:13.00Y
1:58.46Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AAA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 65
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
1
1
1
1
3
1
+6.54
+4.54
+2.67
+10.27
+2.91
+3.84
 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.67Y
1:03.12Y
1:10.66Y
28.88Y
2:29.85Y
2:17.67Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB






# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
8
13
6
16
10
21
+1.06
+0.77
+0.38
+0.56
+2.24
-0.37
 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
40.33Y
47.14Y
1:39.65Y
56.22Y
1:27.04Y
 
 
B
B*
 
B*
 





# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
---
39
25
27
31
27
---  
+1.34
-0.34
-11.80
-3.48
-4.99
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.46Y
33.85Y
39.82Y
1:29.02Y
44.71Y
1:14.84Y
1:13.73Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
# 502
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
6
5
3
11
8
8
2
+3.06
+2.04
+3.18
+3.73
-2.71
+5.03
+3.92
 
 
Sydney Boals (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.80Y
2:38.67Y
1:03.04Y
2:01.74Y
1:12.04Y
26.06Y
26.20Y
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 37
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 101
# 109
# 501
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
3
4
2
2
2
1
1
-2.21
+1.25
-2.48
-2.31
-0.71
-0.14
-0.04
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.52Y
1:02.98Y
1:09.35Y
27.75Y
2:26.17Y
2:16.30Y
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB


SIL
SIL
SIL

# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
10
12
4
10
8
16
+2.35
+4.36
+5.04
+0.04
+2.60
+5.50
 
 
Nicholas Bogush (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.54Y
51.70Y
23.22Y
1:09.90Y
BB
AA*
AA*
BB
SIL
JO*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 78
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
9
4
2
6
-0.42
-1.18
-0.86
+0.68
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.62Y
52.05Y
46.54Y
1:45.65Y
49.44Y
1:27.95Y
 
 
B*
 
B*
B*






# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
21
24
10
27
15
23
-6.62
-4.09
***  
***  
-5.91
***  
 
 
Neil Boyle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.15Y
1:06.79Y
2:45.71Y
2:21.99Y
1:17.29Y
1:26.19Y
B*
 
 
B*
 
 






# 38
# 42
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
17
28
17
28
23
17
-15.07
-4.11
***  
-9.11
-2.75
-6.86
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.42Y
1:19.95Y
1:16.13Y
1:07.47Y
1:30.36Y
36.56Y
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
B
B
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*


# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
17
13
9
14
16
10
-4.14
-4.01
-5.51
-2.56
-4.95
-1.10
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.27Y
29.90Y
1:14.45Y
30.62Y
1:06.44Y
1:35.49Y
2:46.19Y
A*
BB
BB
A*
BB*
B*
BB*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
DSC*   JO*
SIL*

SIL*
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 408
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
3
8
6
1
12
20
1
***  
-0.91
-3.98
-2.77
-2.65
***  
***  
 
 
Rachel Chan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.34Y
1:27.55Y
2:28.19Y
B
 
B



# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
29
16
27
+1.40
+2.79
+3.42
 
 
Amy Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.79Y
DQ    
38.42Y
1:27.74Y
45.51Y
1:14.25Y
BB
 
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
7
---
4
6
8
7
-3.27
---  
-0.78
-4.44
-7.09
-6.12
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.67Y
1:06.27Y
1:09.67Y
1:00.04Y
1:22.68Y
31.73Y
AA*
AA*
A
AA*
BB*
AA*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL*
DSC*   ZQ*
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
2
1
3
1
5
1
-6.89
-2.77
+0.07
-2.08
-10.35
-1.55
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.14Y
31.90Y
1:01.22Y
1:26.90Y
5:09.93Y
28.77Y
A
BB
A*
B
AA*
BB






# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 204
# 401
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 50 Free
2
6
6
7
2
3
-1.16
-0.72
-0.78
-3.82
-5.02
-0.09
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.62Y
2:46.84Y
1:00.77Y
1:18.29Y
2:23.19Y
2:09.51Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 9
# 21
# 77
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
2
2
6
5
5
7
+7.26
+8.92
+4.10
+3.71
+4.03
+5.75
 
 
Jake Cummings (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.38Y
36.51Y
1:30.01Y
1:20.71Y
DQ    
42.38Y
 
 
 
 
 
 




 

# 8
# 20
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
23
32
19
36
---
28
-3.57
-0.95
-8.63
-0.53
---  
+0.49
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.80Y
2:42.92Y
1:11.14Y
2:12.92Y
1:16.60Y
2:34.21Y
5:05.04Y
BB
A
BB
BB
A
BB*
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 101
# 105
# 204
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
9
5
4
11
5
4
1
-0.24
-1.67
+1.46
-1.38
+0.44
***  
***  
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.40Y
40.85Y
1:28.23Y
1:12.04Y
1:33.10Y
43.25Y
40.80Y
 
B
 
B*
B*
 
B







# 2
# 8
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
# 201
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 50 Breast
27
6
18
23
13
30
2
-19.21
+0.05
***  
-3.86
-9.47
-6.17
-2.30
 
 
Colin David (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:48.76Y
43.69Y
55.38Y
1:50.47Y
58.21Y
1:46.12Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
26
36
31
30
32
39
-7.57
-6.13
+1.54
***  
-0.05
-11.29
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.65Y
1:27.63Y
34.84Y
1:19.72Y
40.69Y
1:27.48Y
1:20.16Y
AA*
A*
A*
A
A*
BB
A*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   JO
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
JO*
# 40
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 104
# 503
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
2
2
2
3
3
5
1
-4.19
-5.61
-3.49
-0.44
-1.63
-4.39
-1.38
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.62Y
1:37.16Y
45.08Y
1:30.31Y
43.08Y
1:23.74Y
B
BB*
B
BB*
BB
B

SIL*

SIL*
SIL

# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
21
4
18
11
5
21
-1.02
***  
+0.01
***  
-3.71
-1.76
 
 
Jack Dillon (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.69Y
2:20.75Y
2:01.89Y
BB*
B
BB



# 78
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
9
13
12
-7.28
-1.91
-2.53
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.73Y
1:19.84Y
30.83Y
1:07.68Y
1:32.63Y
37.55Y
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
B
B


SIL*
SIL*


# 1
# 13
# 19
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
19
11
12
15
18
13
-1.97
-2.06
-0.93
-1.07
-1.80
-0.86
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.99Y
32.23Y
38.87Y
42.95Y
1:22.00Y
1:11.54Y
A
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
DSC   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
DSC   JO
SIL
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 99
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
3
4
4
3
3
4
-0.86
-1.16
-0.40
-1.07
+0.87
-3.49
 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.00Y
1:21.61Y
1:19.91Y
1:05.17Y
1:29.34Y
35.79Y
BB
B
B
BB
B
BB*
SIL


SIL

SIL*
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
14
16
10
9
15
9
-0.42
+2.51
-2.39
-0.84
-0.36
-2.41
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.05Y
1:04.73Y
2:59.15Y
2:21.91Y
1:22.71Y
2:43.94Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B*
SIL



SIL

# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
14
24
9
20
11
8
+1.98
+2.31
-11.28
+0.11
+0.01
***  
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.97Y
59.17Y
2:56.80Y
2:11.76Y
1:11.20Y
2:34.84Y
BB
A
BB*
A*
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
7
5
8
9
9
6
+3.06
-1.03
***  
-15.30
-2.69
***  
 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.48Y
1:10.52Y
1:08.30Y
31.06Y
1:01.04Y
1:19.04Y
2:45.87Y
A
A
A
A
A
A*
A*
JO
DSC   JO
DSC   JO
DSC   SIL
SIL
DSC*   SIL
ZQ*
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 406
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
6
3
1
3
5
3
1
+0.48
+1.12
-0.48
-0.41
-0.12
-4.79
***  
 
 
Ava Emmerich (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.87Y
22.97Y
42.11Y
DQ    
55.25Y
49.96Y
B*
 
 
 
 
 

 

 


# 5
# 11
# 23
# 67
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
6
2
8
---
6
7
-13.52
-1.63
-4.10
---  
+0.84
-0.01
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.59Y
24.53Y
23.91Y
DQ    
19.06Y
48.17Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*

 
 
 
 

# 6
# 12
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
7
4
6
---
10
7
***  
-4.17
-0.57
---  
-3.38
-7.52
 
 
Grace Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:48.97Y
1:09.84Y
2:48.42Y
1:17.41Y
1:35.31Y
31.03Y
B*
B
 
B*
 
B






# 37
# 41
# 49
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
24
36
13
19
26
27
-5.03
+0.78
***  
-1.87
-1.59
+0.32
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.61Y
34.30Y
28.23Y
1:00.67Y
1:14.47Y
32.07Y
27.68Y
AA*
AA*
A
A*
AAA*
A*
AA*
DSC*
DSC*
DSC   SIL
DSC*   SIL*
DSC   SIL
DSC*
DSC*   SIL*
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 69
# 75
# 81
# 501
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 50 Free
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
-4.91
-3.60
+0.55
-4.42
-4.91
-2.29
-2.08
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.05Y
42.29Y
30.03Y
32.98Y
1:06.46Y
33.88Y
2:51.59Y
1:18.10Y
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B








# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
# 202
# 404
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
11
8
9
12
16
4
3
1
-4.38
-3.15
-2.50
-3.21
-4.61
-4.09
-4.55
-0.76
 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.96Y
2:51.84Y
1:13.85Y
BB
BB
B
SIL


# 3
# 9
# 15
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
3
3
12
+4.15
-0.59
+1.88
 
 
Owen Gavigan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.04Y
1:19.92Y
1:17.70Y
34.43Y
1:42.26Y
37.40Y
2:53.70Y
B*
B
B
BB*
 
B
B







# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 76
# 82
# 408
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 200 IM
19
9
7
15
23
12
2
-3.52
+0.45
-2.55
-1.86
-5.98
-0.72
-7.45
 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.66Y
58.54Y
2:34.89Y
2:05.24Y
2:25.07Y
27.64Y
1:08.91Y
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
A*
A
AAA
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
DSC   SM
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 105
# 109
# 405
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
2
2
2
4
3
6
1
+3.59
-0.26
+4.09
-2.30
-5.80
+0.02
+2.50
 
 
Sophia Genao (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.07Y
1:05.14Y
2:34.61Y
1:12.41Y
1:23.53Y
2:42.46Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
SIL

SIL*
SIL*


# 37
# 41
# 49
# 97
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
8
25
6
10
13
7
-3.48
-0.34
-4.60
-0.75
+1.22
***  
 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.87Y
2:24.23Y
2:16.96Y
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

# 77
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
8
6
18
+4.05
+7.22
+3.12
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.25Y
1:12.04Y
1:11.49Y
32.15Y
1:27.82Y
33.74Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
7
5
4
7
8
3
-1.83
-1.89
-0.34
-0.77
-1.77
-0.13
 
 
Jan Goldgaber (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
51.88Y
58.70Y
1:59.69Y
58.28Y
1:51.02Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
39
32
34
33
40
---  
-1.87
-4.33
***  
-0.78
***  
 
 
Emre Goral (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
37.39Y
44.46Y
1:39.69Y
DQ    
1:25.27Y
 
B*
B
B*
 
B*
 



 

# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
17
10
20
---
17
---  
-2.99
-1.73
-4.66
---  
-8.84
 
 
Eren Goral (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.29Y
41.32Y
1:20.89Y
36.37Y
DQ    
39.09Y
B
B
B
B
 
 




 

# 2
# 8
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
16
7
9
19
---
17
-2.67
-2.46
-0.29
-1.06
---  
+0.86
 
 
Logan Gregory (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.28Y
56.88Y
52.56Y
1:18.08Y
2:12.03Y
1:53.19Y
BB
A
A
 
BB
A
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL

SIL
ZQ
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 78
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
4
4
7
18
9
4
+4.28
+1.01
+1.29
+0.01
+7.48
+2.92
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.44Y
2:36.70Y
1:14.29Y
2:13.06Y
1:23.85Y
2:49.09Y
BB*
B*
B
BB
B
B*
SIL*


SIL


# 37
# 49
# 53
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
12
8
6
12
14
9
-20.05
***  
-1.76
-1.19
-0.23
***  
 
 
Richard Hall III (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.34Y
1:34.73Y
35.58Y
1:16.13Y
1:18.59Y
1:06.84Y
A
BB
A
AA*
AA
AA*
DSC   SIL*

DSC
DSC*   SIL*
DSC
DSC   SIL*
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
2
4
4
2
2
2
-0.79
-0.80
+0.64
-4.32
-0.25
-2.13
 
 
Angelina Harris (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.72Y
2:25.90Y
2:22.22Y
2:02.23Y
1:07.37Y
2:16.52Y
AA
AAA
A
AA
AAAA
AA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT
SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1
1
1
3
1
1
-0.02
+3.90
-1.23
+1.71
+2.48
-2.25
 
 
David He (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.28Y
1:01.19Y
2:00.76Y
AAA
AAA*
AA*
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT*
DSC*   SM*
# 66
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
2
1
4
-3.32
-1.25
-11.31
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.86Y
1:26.58Y
32.77Y
39.65Y
1:11.39Y
1:06.66Y
AAA*
AA*
AAA
AA
AAA
AA*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 99
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
-4.37
-3.38
+0.39
+0.69
-2.93
-1.57
 
 
Gregory Indelicato (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
31.95Y
1:23.70Y
38.26Y
1:14.71Y
1:46.52Y
 
B
B*
 
 
 
 





# 2
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
---
15
13
22
30
26
---  
-0.06
-1.68
***  
-0.46
-1.80
 
 
Sidney Judson (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.43Y
2:11.76Y
2:05.08Y
A
AA
A
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL
# 77
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
2
1
3
+2.13
+1.63
+3.18
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.47Y
2:19.35Y
54.51Y
23.81Y
1:05.00Y
1:56.16Y
AAA
AA
AAA
A*
AA
AAA
DSC   SM
DSC   SM*
DSC   SECT
SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SECT
# 4
# 10
# 28
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
3
1
1
4
2
2
+3.56
-2.44
+1.04
-1.26
+1.89
+1.42
 
 
Katherine Karlova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.44Y
36.51Y
1:32.80Y
1:21.82Y
1:51.89Y
44.36Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 1
# 19
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
41
43
24
40
31
29
***  
-2.79
***  
***  
+0.81
-0.07
 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.65Y
1:25.80Y
31.13Y
34.27Y
1:12.89Y
1:26.65Y
BB*
 
B
BB*
 
B
SIL*


SIL*


# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
10
13
12
14
29
6
-5.83
-17.37
-0.76
-5.96
+0.69
+0.04
 
 
Maksim Klaric (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.84Y
54.31Y
20.83Y
19.52Y
17.84Y
44.83Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*


 
 
 

# 6
# 18
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 50 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
5
3
4
1
8
4
-13.77
-2.48
-1.03
-2.27
-2.72
-4.82
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.69Y
1:22.12Y
1:19.30Y
33.54Y
1:35.57Y
37.13Y
B
B*
B
BB*
 
B



SIL*


# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
20
10
8
13
16
11
+2.25
-4.42
+2.66
-1.40
-5.63
+1.38
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.82Y
1:41.63Y
2:41.52Y
B
 
 



# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
32
22
35
+0.73
-1.95
+8.49
 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.63Y
2:24.54Y
2:06.75Y
A*
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
7
7
4
-0.23
+2.28
+1.62
 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.29Y
54.25Y
51.36Y
2:03.76Y
23.53Y
1:50.56Y
A*
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
ZQ*
DSC   SM
JO
DSC*   SM*
JO*
DSC*   ZQ*
# 10
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
3
3
3
4
3
3
-10.56
-0.68
+0.21
-4.11
-1.47
-5.54
 
 
Declan Kubik (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:44.55Y
1:08.34Y
3:23.45Y
2:29.01Y
1:16.13Y
1:34.93Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 38
# 42
# 46
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
23
29
12
31
20
26
-5.88
+2.72
***  
-18.61
+0.56
+5.55
 
 
Natalie Kwee (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.61Y
1:50.25Y
44.63Y
1:32.34Y
51.45Y
1:23.00Y
B
B
B
BB*
B*
B



SIL*


# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
20
17
17
18
25
19
-1.69
-8.31
+1.72
-5.42
-2.41
-5.80
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:54.86Y
27.43Y
44.31Y
DQ    
19.14Y
48.53Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*

 

 
 

# 6
# 12
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
6
7
7
---
11
8
***  
-4.21
-9.65
---  
-0.46
-6.49
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.38Y
2:46.99Y
1:16.48Y
2:28.60Y
1:19.15Y
1:31.89Y
B
B*
B
B
 
 






# 37
# 49
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
21
12
10
24
24
20
-2.40
***  
+0.81
-2.13
-0.65
-3.11
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.11Y
1:03.44Y
2:43.59Y
2:20.20Y
1:22.75Y
29.46Y
B*
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*
BB*




SIL*

# 37
# 41
# 49
# 93
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
20
18
10
17
12
19
-13.00
-5.68
***  
-8.62
-2.66
-1.59
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.93Y
2:52.46Y
2:46.77Y
1:18.06Y
1:21.53Y
28.80Y
BB
BB
B*
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL


SIL

# 41
# 45
# 49
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
11
7
11
22
9
16
+1.44
-0.09
***  
+1.83
+2.83
+0.53
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.47Y
38.00Y
1:20.46Y
33.89Y
1:09.03Y
1:24.88Y
BB
BB
B*
BB*
B
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL*

SIL
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
12
4
14
9
18
7
+0.55
-1.40
-6.09
-1.38
-2.46
-2.24
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.23Y
38.24Y
1:48.16Y
1:41.57Y
49.97Y
1:29.65Y
B*
B*
B*
B*
B
B*






# 39
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
20
31
14
29
21
30
-13.40
-2.98
-11.47
***  
-3.25
***  
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.46Y
39.04Y
19.52Y
17.91Y
17.07Y
44.20Y
B*
B
 
 
 
B


 
 
 

# 5
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
5
5
1
1
5
2
***  
+1.50
-0.55
-1.93
***  
+1.46
 
 
Isabela Londono (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.39Y
3:00.60Y
BB*
BB*


# 41
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
26
11
-1.23
-13.15
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.06Y
1:19.90Y
28.37Y
32.78Y
1:02.70Y
35.61Y
BB*
B*
A*
BB*
BB
BB*
SIL*

SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
12
8
5
11
7
7
-7.45
-9.12
-1.29
-2.81
-3.50
-0.89
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.80Y
59.52Y
59.26Y
2:11.95Y
2:08.45Y
2:02.87Y
BB
BB
A
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ

# 4
# 16
# 28
# 66
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
7
6
3
7
5
13
+0.35
-0.85
+0.25
-9.58
+1.99
+0.33
 
 
Sara Louser (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.12Y
48.73Y
33.77Y
39.76Y
1:10.31Y
1:43.88Y
 
 
B
 
B*
 






# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
31
30
29
21
20
28
+0.49
+3.49
-0.12
-0.25
-3.33
+4.14
 
 
Michael Maloney (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:39.46Y
41.25Y
42.89Y
1:27.88Y
58.14Y
1:34.58Y
B*
 
BB*
BB*
 
 






# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
18
27
7
9
31
33
***  
-7.29
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.20Y
1:33.03Y
35.04Y
42.89Y
1:18.94Y
1:11.46Y
1:17.08Y
AA
BB
A
BB
AA*
BB
AA*
DSC   JO
SIL
DSC   JO*
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 99
# 103
# 107
# 410
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female Open 100 IM
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
+1.12
-7.80
-1.27
-4.42
-2.32
-2.89
-4.03
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.10Y
39.24Y
27.75Y
59.72Y
1:24.24Y
34.41Y
A*
BB*
A*
A*
BB*
BB*



DSC*


# 2
# 8
# 20
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
4
3
3
4
5
6
-5.68
-5.76
-2.14
-5.88
-7.17
-2.27
 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.54Y
45.37Y
1:20.10Y
B*
 
B



# 1
# 7
# 25
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
24
17
11
-6.66
-4.79
-3.55
 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.52Y
1:11.15Y
1:02.18Y
27.48Y
1:24.57Y
2:10.58Y
BB
B
BB
A
B
BB



SIL

SIL*
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
6
9
10
4
11
8
+7.93
+6.21
+3.86
+0.92
-0.88
-0.45
 
 
Matthew Miele (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
41.37Y
58.71Y
1:57.95Y
DQ    
1:41.40Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 

# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
28
33
33
---
38
---  
-4.21
+3.81
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Thomas Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.46Y
33.52Y
1:26.81Y
1:23.71Y
37.78Y
1:15.45Y
A*
BB
AA*
BB
AAA*
BB




SIL*

# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
4
4
1
7
1
9
***  
+0.46
-4.73
-5.16
-3.10
+2.16
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.74Y
42.42Y
1:26.41Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
JO
SIL
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
5
4
4
-0.01
+0.00
-0.40
 
 
Joseph Monahan (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
29.16Y
48.80Y
28.41Y
19.34Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
# 6
# 12
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
9
10
10
12
---
---  
+0.19
-3.46
+0.57
-2.31
---  
 
 
Noah Mond (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.45Y
2:21.40Y
2:13.65Y
B
B
B



# 72
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
23
14
21
-0.18
+0.24
+5.55
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.06Y
37.07Y
30.15Y
33.44Y
1:04.79Y
1:19.36Y
2:38.57Y
BB
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
A*
BB
SIL
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
DSC*   SIL
SIL
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 202
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
7
3
9
6
8
3
1
-3.31
-1.78
-0.68
-1.34
-4.53
-8.40
-5.90
 
 
Lila Monti (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.97Y
42.81Y
35.76Y
18.15Y
16.09Y
47.74Y
BB*
B*
B
 
 
BB*



 
 
SIL*
# 5
# 17
# 23
# 67
# 73
# 79
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
2
2
3
2
4
2
-7.77
-6.32
-3.69
-2.97
-1.53
-6.50
 
 
Sean Muller (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.48Y
44.04Y
1:16.51Y
37.17Y
1:08.56Y
36.28Y
B
 
BB*
B*
B*
B*






# 2
# 8
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
17
11
6
21
18
8
-2.02
-0.46
-3.44
-3.29
-3.84
-2.96
 
 
Shane Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.93Y
1:01.52Y
1:09.77Y
2:13.41Y
1:09.65Y
2:40.67Y
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B*
SIL


SIL


# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
11
17
10
21
11
8
+1.49
+0.39
+1.46
-0.70
-1.68
***  
 
 
Michael Muroff (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.51Y
1:15.49Y
2:10.73Y
B
B
B



# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
24
15
19
+0.18
+1.83
-1.38
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.80Y
1:21.73Y
2:43.49Y
B*
B
B



# 65
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
2
9
14
-3.03
+2.22
+9.82
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.43Y
43.30Y
30.48Y
32.74Y
1:08.12Y
33.98Y
1:14.12Y
1:16.21Y
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
# 203
# 410
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 IM
10
13
10
3
16
4
1
1
-1.65
+0.84
-2.52
-0.93
-2.92
-0.86
+0.88
+0.13
 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.53Y
52.92Y
50.20Y
2:03.46Y
1:56.44Y
1:53.42Y
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
A
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SM*
DSC   SECT
ZQ
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
2
2
2
3
3
5
+3.93
+0.24
+2.44
-0.55
+2.70
+10.82
 
 
Grace Pantano (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.58Y
58.86Y
28.78Y
26.02Y
DQ    
1:05.08Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 11
# 23
# 29
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
8
17
9
11
---
10
***  
-3.28
+0.06
-1.11
---  
-3.58
 
 
Tara Parsa (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
56.10Y
52.94Y
1:59.11Y
DQ    
57.88Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 

# 1
# 7
# 19
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
---
39
55
54
---
36
---  
***  
***  
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.44Y
1:00.52Y
2:32.35Y
2:11.35Y
1:12.62Y
2:34.78Y
A
A
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
4
7
5
8
11
5
-0.92
+1.05
-1.70
+2.74
+1.83
-3.22
 
 
Cj Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.83Y
2:02.43Y
1:00.58Y
1:55.37Y
57.31Y
2:10.64Y
AA
AAA
A
AA
AAA*
AA*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 38
# 50
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
4
2
3
2
2
3
+0.05
-0.92
+0.24
-0.70
-0.94
-3.29
 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.05Y
42.82Y
32.73Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 7
# 19
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
21
11
23
-1.34
-7.27
-2.97
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.01Y
1:04.22Y
26.43Y
29.14Y
57.00Y
1:19.60Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
BB
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL
# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
2
2
1
2
1
4
-1.29
-0.19
-0.07
-0.07
+0.85
-1.57
 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.53Y
DQ    
1:35.88Y
1:09.22Y
1:33.78Y
40.16Y
B*
 
 
B*
 
 

 




# 2
# 8
# 14
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
23
---
17
19
15
22
***  
---  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Julian Prieto (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.09Y
51.31Y
38.59Y
43.08Y
1:25.83Y
44.75Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
36
22
37
29
41
32
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Mar Prieto (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.66Y
34.76Y
28.92Y
1:01.24Y
1:14.11Y
33.62Y
A*
AA*
A*
A*
AAA*
BB*
SIL*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL*
SIL*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL*
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
3
2
4
3
1
3
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Sofia Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:47.94Y
44.58Y
49.19Y
1:43.48Y
56.25Y
1:40.02Y
 
 
 
B*
 
 






# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
24
44
29
30
32
36
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.93Y
39.73Y
34.98Y
15.59Y
49.85Y
41.38Y
3:25.14Y
BB
BB
BB
 
B*
BB
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
 

SIL*

# 5
# 17
# 23
# 73
# 79
# 85
# 407
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
-4.21
-0.77
-0.43
-0.18
-4.69
-1.27
***  
 
 
Peter Sanders (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.87Y
53.28Y
1:02.48Y
24.48Y
2:12.32Y
1:56.15Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
9
8
6
8
10
8
+2.65
+0.16
+1.11
+0.15
+0.61
-0.22
 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.42Y
1:08.91Y
1:06.38Y
B
BB
B

SIL

# 3
# 15
# 21
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
7
6
16
+10.77
+4.83
+6.15
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.29Y
1:16.34Y
1:12.02Y
32.41Y
1:02.57Y
1:24.70Y
40.19Y
28.30Y
BB
BB
A
BB*
A*
BB
BB*
A*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
DSC*   SIL
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 201
# 401
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
9
8
4
2
4
6
1
2
-4.91
+2.11
+2.82
-3.02
-2.93
-3.47
-1.13
-2.08
 
 
Kayla Seale (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:52.96Y
26.69Y
41.34Y
19.32Y
58.68Y
51.49Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 


# 5
# 11
# 23
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
8
5
7
9
7
8
***  
-2.13
-1.10
+2.43
-1.60
+1.25
 
 
Sarah Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.10Y
35.83Y
40.80Y
1:28.59Y
46.13Y
1:21.56Y
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB*
B
SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL*

# 39
# 43
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
6
14
7
7
12
15
-3.26
+1.60
-1.61
-3.09
-2.21
-1.21
 
 
Charles Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.15Y
24.54Y
2:09.84Y
53.07Y
A*
A*
A*
A
ZQ*
SIL*
ZQ*
SIL
# 66
# 72
# 84
# 402
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
6
10
7
2
-2.76
-1.39
-0.46
-0.03
 
 
Henry Shemet (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.16Y
2:09.90Y
1:01.15Y
1:56.19Y
1:00.73Y
2:15.02Y
AA*
AA*
A*
AA*
A
A*
DSC*   SIL*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL
DSC*   SIL*
DSC*   SIL
DSC*   SIL
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
3
4
4
3
5
4
-3.71
-6.02
-1.38
-6.55
-2.17
-8.91
 
 
Julia Slezak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.07Y
1:13.49Y
28.78Y
A*
BB*
A


SIL
# 1
# 13
# 19
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
5
5
3
-2.56
***  
+0.74
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.13Y
1:22.64Y
32.34Y
38.89Y
1:12.22Y
37.46Y
2:52.34Y
1:21.90Y
B*
B*
B*
 
 
B
B
B








# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
# 202
# 403
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
22
11
17
25
25
13
4
1
-5.09
-17.87
-2.05
-3.57
-0.62
-0.31
-8.55
+1.11
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.26Y
1:15.09Y
1:07.67Y
33.78Y
1:03.31Y
1:28.75Y
BB
BB
AA
BB*
BB
B


DSC   ZQ



# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
8
6
1
8
5
11
-5.19
+1.01
+0.94
-1.38
+0.13
-0.02
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.65Y
2:37.62Y
1:01.96Y
1:58.85Y
1:14.32Y
2:19.77Y
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
A
AA
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
DSC   ZQ
# 37
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1
3
1
1
4
2
+2.95
+1.05
+0.48
+2.68
+2.68
+1.83
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.36Y
1:38.10Y
40.23Y
1:24.34Y
44.55Y
1:13.83Y
1:11.28Y
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 40
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
# 502
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
5
7
4
8
7
6
1
-6.13
***  
-3.11
-9.31
-2.90
+2.55
-3.24
 
 
Marc Staiano (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:50.56Y
42.45Y
55.15Y
1:51.39Y
53.47Y
1:33.45Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
27
30
30
31
21
32
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Andrew Stange (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.60Y
51.68Y
47.55Y
1:55.12Y
22.32Y
1:41.57Y
22.68Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAAA
AA
DSC   SECT
DSC   NCSA
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC   NCSA
DSC   SM
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 88
# 401
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
+0.53
+1.18
+0.77
+3.74
-0.02
+0.92
+0.34
 
 
Christopher Stange (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.80Y
52.64Y
57.02Y
1:58.02Y
1:03.84Y
23.80Y
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AAA*
AAA*
SIL
SIL
DSC   ZQ

DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
3
5
2
5
1
1
-2.38
-0.46
+0.25
-3.20
-3.69
-0.33
 
 
William Sun (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.82Y
2:43.92Y
2:31.56Y
2:06.90Y
1:16.44Y
27.11Y
BB
BB*
B*
BB
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL*

SIL
SIL*

# 42
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
13
2
11
11
5
11
-2.26
-4.70
***  
-5.96
-2.02
-1.03
 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:04.15Y
1:11.50Y
1:01.44Y
26.50Y
1:20.74Y
2:35.13Y
 
 
B
BB*
 
 






# 10
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
8
14
18
18
25
15
+9.75
+1.74
+1.46
-0.60
-0.11
+8.27
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.68Y
33.71Y
1:35.45Y
1:23.66Y
42.99Y
1:27.90Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB






# 39
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
5
5
3
4
4
4
-5.22
-1.88
-2.55
-4.54
-2.31
-6.59
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.40Y
42.81Y
29.67Y
35.97Y
1:05.02Y
38.28Y
2:50.44Y
B
B*
BB*
B*
BB*
B
B


SIL*

SIL*


# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
# 202
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 200 IM
15
9
7
17
10
15
2
-3.58
-1.24
-1.07
-2.16
-2.97
-0.15
-0.34
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.31Y
35.04Y
22.07Y
15.76Y
48.82Y
46.03Y
B*
BB*
 
 
B
B

SIL*
 
 


# 5
# 23
# 29
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
4
2
2
2
3
3
***  
-3.40
***  
***  
+0.11
+1.25
 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.30Y
52.61Y
2:08.13Y
57.69Y
1:11.13Y
2:03.88Y
AAA*
AA
AA
AAA
BB*
AAA
ZQ*
SIL
ZQ
DSC   ZQ

DSC   SM
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 98
# 102
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2
4
3
3
2
1
-0.70
+1.24
-0.33
+0.27
-8.65
+2.17
 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.97Y
1:19.84Y
1:15.02Y
37.01Y
DQ    
35.55Y
BB*
B
BB
B*
 
BB
SIL*

SIL

 
SIL
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
18
11
7
12
---
7
-2.37
-2.37
+2.47
-1.32
---  
+0.97
 
 
Brian Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.39Y
2:57.13Y
2:22.71Y
2:07.20Y
1:05.28Y
2:34.50Y
5:10.18Y
BB*
B*
BB
BB
BB
B*
BB
SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL


# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
# 301
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
9
8
8
12
8
6
1
-3.55
***  
-3.38
-2.52
-2.56
***  
-8.77
 
 
Colin Veit (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.55Y
31.87Y
1:38.08Y
1:20.72Y
43.56Y
1:12.15Y
2:52.17Y
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
A*
DSC*   JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
DSC*   SIL*
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
# 302
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
3
3
6
4
5
4
1
-6.40
-1.84
***  
-8.52
-3.82
-1.88
***  
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
26.39Y
40.55Y
19.52Y
17.34Y
48.12Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*
 
 

 
 

# 5
# 11
# 23
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
---
3
6
3
6
5
---  
-2.24
-3.27
-2.73
-1.63
***  
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.33Y
28.91Y
31.78Y
1:13.19Y
1:15.41Y
1:02.52Y
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AA
AAA
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
# 40
# 44
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
+0.44
+0.11
-1.60
-7.42
-3.22
-1.30
 
 
Nichole Visintin (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.35Y
1:13.18Y
1:01.61Y
28.94Y
1:26.02Y
2:12.33Y
BB
B
BB
BB
 
BB






# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
4
11
9
17
14
9
+4.97
+1.57
+3.80
+1.89
+6.96
+2.02
 
 
Shuping Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.97Y
1:02.02Y
2:35.02Y
2:15.71Y
1:08.27Y
1:26.31Y
B*
B
B*
B*
BB*
 




SIL*

# 38
# 42
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
12
18
12
23
9
18
-15.93
-1.81
***  
***  
-3.86
-10.56
 
 
Brendan Williams (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:05.87Y
51.35Y
2:01.74Y
1:48.77Y
57.06Y
2:08.07Y
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO*
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1
1
1
1
1
2
+0.42
-0.84
+0.01
-2.61
+0.82
-8.71
 
 
Michelle Wu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:48.57Y
39.65Y
47.56Y
1:46.46Y
1:01.01Y
1:32.33Y
 
 
B*
 
 
 






# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
26
36
26
31
37
33
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.67Y
38.94Y
48.24Y
1:43.22Y
53.62Y
1:28.30Y
B*
 
B*
 
 
B*






# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
19
25
18
26
22
25
-8.51
-4.63
-1.69
***  
-2.59
-14.62
 
 
Derek Xikis (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.63Y
53.27Y
20.51Y
16.68Y
52.21Y
43.35Y
 
 
 
 
B*
B
 

 
 


# 12
# 18
# 30
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Back
1
2
3
4
1
2
-3.05
-5.55
-0.19
-1.69
-6.07
-2.34
 
 
Isabel Xu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.93Y
41.01Y
1:17.83Y
33.34Y
1:07.37Y
1:28.76Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL

# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
13
6
9
4
13
12
+1.25
-1.49
+1.00
+0.64
+0.08
-0.20
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.94Y
1:12.97Y
1:58.44Y
BB
BB*
A*
SIL


# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
9
12
11
+2.55
-2.54
-1.36
 
 
Emily Yang (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.21Y
2:36.61Y
2:22.02Y
BB
B
B
SIL


# 77
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
4
13
25
+2.73
+8.71
+8.31
 
 
Shuohang Zeng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.80Y
36.61Y
1:09.51Y
32.20Y
59.69Y
31.82Y
A*
A*
A*
BB*
A*
A*






# 2
# 8
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
3
2
3
8
3
1
-19.76
-9.75
-13.00
-12.70
-17.71
-8.07
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.69Y
DQ    
1:24.40Y
1:05.84Y
1:29.37Y
40.11Y
B*
 
 
BB*
B
 

 




# 2
# 14
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
18
---
15
13
11
21
-4.94
---  
-1.94
-7.36
-2.10
-2.28
 
 
Brandon Zou (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
DQ    
49.76Y
DQ    
1:51.92Y
50.05Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
---
---
46
---
47
38
---  
---  
***  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Luka Zuric (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.07Y
1:55.49Y
1:44.81Y
AA*
AAA
AAA
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
# 78
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
3
1
2
-2.28
-1.16
-0.65
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
17
18
19
21
24
31
41
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Julia Slezak
AvaGrace Monti
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Taylor Dixon
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Abigail Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Kacey McGorry
Sara Louser
Katherine Karlova
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
1:08.61Y
1:08.67Y
1:10.66Y
1:13.07Y
1:14.06Y
1:14.26Y
1:14.29Y
1:14.43Y
1:15.47Y
1:15.93Y
1:16.00Y
1:17.42Y
1:17.97Y
1:18.73Y
1:20.05Y
1:21.54Y
1:26.12Y
1:37.44Y
-4.91
-6.89
***  
-2.56
-3.31
-5.19
-4.91
-1.65
+0.55
+1.25
-0.42
-4.14
-2.37
-1.97
-1.34
-6.66
+0.49
***  
AA*
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
 
DSC*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL*

SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*





 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
7
10
11
12
15
16
17
18
19
20
22
23
25
27
36
Liam Preston
Shuohang Zeng
Ryan Matheson
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Timofey Kayran
Edward Freudenberg
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Zhimin Zheng
Owen Gavigan
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
Enrique Prieto
Adam Albert
Ethan Cybulski
Julian Prieto
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
1:06.01Y
1:08.80Y
1:09.10Y
1:09.48Y
1:12.25Y
1:15.65Y
1:16.05Y
1:16.06Y
1:17.40Y
1:19.29Y
1:19.48Y
1:19.69Y
1:20.04Y
1:20.69Y
1:22.13Y
1:22.53Y
1:22.98Y
1:23.40Y
1:40.09Y
-1.29
-19.76
-5.68
+0.48
-1.83
-5.83
-4.38
-7.45
-3.58
-2.67
-2.02
-4.94
-3.52
+2.25
-5.09
***  
-3.49
-19.21
***  
AA
A*
A*
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
DSC   ZQ*


JO
SIL
SIL*

SIL*











 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
4
6
7
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Keelyn Friberg
Stephanie Alvarez
Nichole Visintin
Meaghan McNair
Amanda Sarubbi
16
15
17
16
17
17
16
2:14.54Y
2:25.62Y
2:27.96Y
2:31.35Y
2:31.35Y
2:32.52Y
2:39.42Y
+6.54
+7.26
+4.15
+1.50
+4.97
+7.93
+10.77
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
9
11
Andrew Stange
Christopher O'Shea
Ryan Kaplan
Logan Gregory
Josh Louser
Peter Sanders
Arthur Bances
17
17
16
17
15
17
16
1:56.60Y
1:59.53Y
2:00.47Y
2:11.28Y
2:13.80Y
2:19.87Y
2:30.33Y
+0.53
+3.93
+3.56
+4.28
+0.35
+2.65
+7.72
AAA
AA
AAA
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 8 & U 100 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
8
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Ava Emmerich
Kayla Seale
8
8
8
8
8
8
1:27.93Y
1:30.97Y
1:35.31Y
1:42.46Y
1:42.87Y
1:52.96Y
-4.21
-7.77
***  
***  
-13.52
***  
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
 
SIL*





 
 
Male 8 & U 100 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
7
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell LeGrady
Deaglan Farrell
8
8
8
1:43.84Y
1:54.86Y
1:56.59Y
-13.77
***  
***  
 
 
 



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
11
13
17
30
39
Hope Farrell
Mar Prieto
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Karsten Pergan
Kiera Mutarelli
Kacey McGorry
Sara Louser
Tara Parsa
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
34.30Y
34.76Y
37.07Y
38.00Y
41.01Y
42.82Y
43.30Y
45.37Y
48.73Y
56.10Y
-3.60
***  
-1.78
-1.40
-1.49
-7.27
+0.84
-4.79
+3.49
***  
AA*
AA*
A*
BB
B
B*
B
 
 
 
DSC*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
7
8
9
11
16
22
23
Shuohang Zeng
Ryan Matheson
Ethan Cybulski
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Antonio Vavalle
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Julian Prieto
Jake Cummings
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
36.61Y
39.24Y
40.85Y
41.32Y
42.29Y
42.81Y
44.04Y
46.19Y
51.31Y
51.38Y
-9.75
-5.76
+0.05
-2.46
-3.15
-1.24
-0.46
-1.90
***  
-3.57
A*
BB*
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 










 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Kiersten Clancy
Keelyn Friberg
15
17
2:46.84Y
2:51.84Y
+8.92
-0.59
BB
BB
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
8
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Joseph Sweeney
16
15
16
2:19.35Y
2:25.29Y
3:04.15Y
-2.44
-10.56
+9.75
AA
A*
 
DSC   SM*
ZQ*

 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
8
Ava Emmerich
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Kayla Seale
Grace Pantano
8
8
8
8
22.97Y
26.39Y
26.69Y
30.58Y
-1.63
-2.24
-2.13
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
7
9
Derek Xikis
Deaglan Farrell
Maxwell LeGrady
Joseph Monahan
8
8
8
7
23.63Y
24.53Y
27.43Y
29.16Y
-3.05
-4.17
-4.21
+0.19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
8
9
11
11
13
14
16
Jessica Chen
Emma Canudas
Julia Slezak
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Abigail Dimaculangan
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Lin
Taylor Dixon
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
1:06.27Y
1:12.27Y
1:13.49Y
1:15.09Y
1:16.34Y
1:17.83Y
1:19.84Y
1:19.84Y
1:19.95Y
1:20.46Y
1:21.61Y
-2.77
***  
***  
+1.01
+2.11
+1.00
-2.06
-2.37
-4.01
-6.09
+2.51
AA*
A*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
B
DSC   ZQ*
SIL*


SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
8
9
10
11
13
17
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
Owen Gavigan
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
Timofey Kayran
Enrique Prieto
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
1:04.22Y
1:10.52Y
1:12.04Y
1:19.90Y
1:19.92Y
1:22.12Y
1:22.64Y
1:25.80Y
1:35.88Y
-0.19
+1.12
-1.89
-9.12
+0.45
-4.42
-17.87
-17.37
***  
AA
A
BB
B*
B
B*
B*
 
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO
SIL






 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Emily Bardak
Amanda Sarubbi
Stephanie Alvarez
Sydney Bernhardt
Meaghan McNair
Victoria Bogdanski
Nichole Visintin
Keelyn Friberg
16
16
16
16
17
16
17
17
1:01.11Y
1:08.91Y
1:09.47Y
1:10.67Y
1:11.15Y
1:12.52Y
1:13.18Y
1:13.85Y
+4.54
+4.83
+1.44
+1.06
+6.21
+2.35
+1.57
+1.88
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
9
14
Andrew Stange
Christopher O'Shea
Cameron Kubik
Logan Gregory
Josh Louser
Nicholas Bogush
Joseph Sweeney
17
17
15
17
15
16
16
51.68Y
52.92Y
54.25Y
56.88Y
59.52Y
1:01.54Y
1:11.50Y
+1.18
+0.24
-0.68
+1.01
-0.85
-0.42
+1.74
AAA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
 
DSC   NCSA
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
8
8
39.73Y
42.81Y
-0.77
-6.32
BB
B*
SIL

 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Fly  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
8
8
53.27Y
54.31Y
-5.55
-2.48
 
 


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
8
9
10
12
23
29
43
55
Hope Farrell
Julia Slezak
Mar Prieto
Emma Canudas
AvaGrace Monti
Kiera Mutarelli
Abigail Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Sara Louser
Katherine Karlova
Tara Parsa
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
28.23Y
28.78Y
28.92Y
29.90Y
30.15Y
30.48Y
30.83Y
32.73Y
33.77Y
36.51Y
52.94Y
+0.55
+0.74
***  
-0.91
-0.68
-2.52
-0.93
-2.97
-0.12
-2.79
***  
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B
 
 
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
7
9
12
13
15
17
32
37
46
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Edward Freudenberg
Timofey Kayran
Adam Albert
Gregory Indelicato
Peter Sloniewsky
Jake Cummings
Julian Prieto
Brandon Zou
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
26.43Y
27.75Y
28.37Y
29.67Y
30.03Y
31.13Y
31.17Y
31.95Y
32.34Y
36.51Y
38.59Y
49.76Y
-0.07
-2.14
-1.29
-1.07
-2.50
-0.76
-0.76
-0.06
-2.05
-0.95
***  
***  
AA
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ

SIL
SIL*








 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
9
10
12
13
16
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Nichole Visintin
Meaghan McNair
Victoria Bogdanski
Sydney Bernhardt
Amanda Sarubbi
16
15
17
17
16
16
16
55.49Y
1:00.77Y
1:01.61Y
1:02.18Y
1:02.98Y
1:03.12Y
1:06.38Y
+2.67
+4.10
+3.80
+3.86
+4.36
+0.77
+6.15
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL





 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
8
13
18
Andrew Stange
Christopher O'Shea
Cameron Kubik
Nicholas Bogush
Logan Gregory
Peter Sanders
Arthur Bances
Joseph Sweeney
17
17
15
16
17
17
16
16
47.55Y
50.20Y
51.36Y
51.70Y
52.56Y
53.28Y
58.25Y
1:01.44Y
+0.77
+2.44
+0.21
-1.18
+1.29
+0.16
-0.97
+1.46
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB*
B
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
17
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Kayla Seale
Ava Emmerich
Grace Pantano
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
34.98Y
35.04Y
35.76Y
39.04Y
40.55Y
41.34Y
42.11Y
58.86Y
-0.43
-3.40
-3.69
+1.50
-3.27
-1.10
-4.10
-3.28
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL*






 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
10
Maxwell LeGrady
Joseph Monahan
8
7
44.31Y
48.80Y
-9.65
-3.46
 
 


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
7
9
10
11
24
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Canudas
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Taylor Dixon
Kacey McGorry
Katherine Karlova
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
1:07.67Y
1:09.67Y
1:12.02Y
1:14.45Y
1:15.02Y
1:16.13Y
1:19.91Y
1:20.10Y
1:32.80Y
+0.94
+0.07
+2.82
-3.98
+2.47
-5.51
-2.39
-3.55
***  
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
13
15
18
19
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Shuohang Zeng
Noah Giunta
Sean Muller
Owen Gavigan
Zander Klaric
Eren Goral
Gregory Indelicato
Zhimin Zheng
Ethan Cybulski
Jake Cummings
11
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
1:08.30Y
1:09.14Y
1:09.51Y
1:11.49Y
1:16.51Y
1:17.70Y
1:19.30Y
1:20.89Y
1:23.70Y
1:24.40Y
1:28.23Y
1:30.01Y
-0.48
-1.16
-13.00
-0.34
-3.44
-2.55
+2.66
-0.29
-1.68
-1.94
***  
-8.63
A
A
A*
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
DSC   JO


SIL








 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
8
Victoria Bogdanski
Sydney Bernhardt
Stephanie Alvarez
16
16
16
1:09.35Y
1:10.66Y
1:13.29Y
+5.04
+0.38
-0.04
BB
BB
B
SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
9
Ryan Kaplan
Josh Louser
Peter Sanders
Arthur Bances
16
15
17
16
54.51Y
59.26Y
1:02.48Y
1:08.08Y
+1.04
+0.25
+1.11
+0.96
AAA
A
BB
B
DSC   SECT
ZQ
SIL

 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
9
Xiomara Llerena
Giuliana Vavalle
Grace Pantano
8
8
8
19.52Y
22.07Y
28.78Y
-0.55
***  
+0.06
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
Deaglan Farrell
8
8
8
20.51Y
20.83Y
23.91Y
-0.19
-1.03
-0.57
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
8
12
14
20
21
24
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Francesca Pellegrino
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sophia Genao
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Ebenstein
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Grace Farrell
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
2:12.65Y
2:16.66Y
2:19.80Y
2:27.44Y
2:29.97Y
2:33.07Y
2:34.44Y
2:37.05Y
2:43.11Y
2:45.38Y
2:48.97Y
+2.95
+3.59
-2.21
-0.92
+3.06
-3.48
-20.05
+1.98
-13.00
-2.40
-5.03
AAA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B
B*
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
9
11
12
17
23
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Christopher Stange
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Shane Muller
Shuping Wang
Neil Boyle
Declan Kubik
14
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
2:05.87Y
2:07.30Y
2:10.80Y
2:10.83Y
2:28.39Y
2:29.93Y
2:32.97Y
2:37.15Y
2:44.55Y
+0.42
-0.70
-2.38
+0.05
-3.55
+1.49
-15.93
-15.07
-5.88
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
BB*
BB
B*
B*
 
DSC   ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
20
24
26
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
Amy Chen
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
10
1:12.86Y
1:18.20Y
1:19.99Y
1:22.68Y
1:25.10Y
1:25.79Y
1:37.23Y
1:47.94Y
1:48.57Y
-4.37
+1.12
-0.86
-5.22
-3.26
-3.27
-13.40
***  
***  
AAA*
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B*
 
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO
DSC   JO*

SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 9-10 100 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
18
19
26
27
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
Thomas Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Chase Boals
Michael Maloney
Oliver Wu
Colin David
Marc Staiano
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
1:13.33Y
1:16.65Y
1:18.55Y
1:20.46Y
1:22.36Y
1:25.46Y
1:39.46Y
1:40.67Y
1:48.76Y
1:50.56Y
+0.44
-4.19
-6.40
***  
-6.13
+3.06
***  
-8.51
-7.57
***  
AAA
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
B*
B*
 
 
SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   JO*

SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
9
11
18
24
25
26
36
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Francesca Pellegrino
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
Isabela Londono
Grace Farrell
13
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
56.72Y
58.54Y
59.17Y
1:00.52Y
1:01.80Y
1:01.93Y
1:03.44Y
1:04.73Y
1:05.14Y
1:05.39Y
1:09.84Y
-0.02
-0.26
-1.03
+1.05
-0.24
+1.44
-5.68
+2.31
-0.34
-1.23
+0.78
AA
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
13
17
18
28
29
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Christopher Stange
William Sun
Shane Muller
Shuping Wang
Neil Boyle
Declan Kubik
14
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
51.35Y
52.16Y
52.61Y
52.64Y
58.82Y
1:01.52Y
1:02.02Y
1:06.79Y
1:08.34Y
-0.84
-3.71
+1.24
-0.46
-2.26
+0.39
-1.81
-4.11
+2.72
AAA*
AA*
AA
AA
BB
BB
B
 
 
DSC   JO*
DSC*   SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
14
18
20
21
31
36
39
44
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Natalie Kwee
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Michelle Wu
Reese Birnstill
Sofia Primak
9
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
10
32.23Y
33.71Y
35.83Y
36.25Y
36.61Y
36.62Y
38.24Y
39.65Y
40.33Y
44.58Y
-1.16
-1.88
+1.60
-3.53
-1.69
-1.02
-2.98
***  
+1.34
***  
BB
BB
B
B*
B
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL









 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
17
21
25
27
28
30
36
39
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Colin Veit
Thomas Miele
Chase Boals
Emre Goral
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Michael Maloney
Matthew Miele
Marc Staiano
Colin David
Jan Goldgaber
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
9
28.91Y
30.34Y
31.87Y
33.52Y
33.85Y
37.39Y
38.62Y
38.94Y
41.25Y
41.37Y
42.45Y
43.69Y
51.88Y
+0.11
-0.79
-1.84
+0.46
+2.04
-2.99
-6.62
-4.63
-7.29
-4.21
***  
-6.13
-1.87
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
DSC   SIL*
SIL

SIL








 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
11
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Olivia Ebenstein
Isabela Londono
13
13
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
2:25.90Y
2:34.89Y
2:37.62Y
2:38.67Y
2:42.92Y
2:52.46Y
2:56.80Y
2:59.15Y
3:00.60Y
+3.90
+4.09
+1.05
+1.25
-1.67
-0.09
***  
-11.28
-13.15
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
12
William Sun
Brian Veit
Declan Kubik
13
13
13
2:43.92Y
2:57.13Y
3:23.45Y
-4.70
***  
***  
BB*
B*
 
SIL*


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
14
17
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Waela Van Nostrand
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Natalie Kwee
9
10
10
10
9
9
1:26.58Y
1:33.03Y
1:35.45Y
1:37.16Y
1:48.16Y
1:50.25Y
-3.38
-7.80
-2.55
***  
-11.47
-8.31
AA*
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B
DSC   ZQ*
SIL

SIL*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
7
Thomas Miele
Thomas DeMaio
Richard Hall III
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
10
9
9
1:26.81Y
1:27.63Y
1:34.73Y
1:38.08Y
1:38.10Y
-4.73
-5.61
-0.80
***  
***  
AA*
A*
BB
BB*
BB*

DSC*   ZQ*

SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
8
10
11
12
13
Angelina Harris
Francesca Pellegrino
Sophia Genao
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Libohova
Erica Lin
Anna Libohova
Grace Farrell
13
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
2:22.22Y
2:32.35Y
2:34.61Y
2:36.70Y
2:43.59Y
2:46.77Y
2:46.99Y
2:48.42Y
-1.23
-1.70
-4.60
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
8
11
12
17
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Brian Veit
William Sun
Shuping Wang
Neil Boyle
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
2:01.74Y
2:02.43Y
2:08.13Y
2:09.90Y
2:22.71Y
2:31.56Y
2:35.02Y
2:45.71Y
+0.01
-0.92
-0.33
-6.02
-3.38
***  
***  
***  
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
BB
B*
B*
 
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
17
18
25
26
27
29
Annabel Dimaculangan
Natalie Kwee
Marissa DeMarco
Reese Birnstill
Michelle Wu
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
9
9
10
9
10
10
10
38.87Y
44.63Y
45.08Y
47.14Y
47.56Y
47.70Y
49.19Y
-0.40
+1.72
+0.01
-0.34
***  
-1.30
***  
BB
B
B
B
B*
B*
 
SIL






 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
7
10
18
24
30
31
32
33
Chase Boals
Ryan Sommerstad
Michael Maloney
Emre Goral
Oliver Wu
Sergei Boudreau
Marc Staiano
Colin David
Jan Goldgaber
Matthew Miele
10
9
10
9
9
9
10
9
9
9
39.82Y
40.23Y
42.89Y
44.46Y
48.24Y
52.05Y
55.15Y
55.38Y
58.70Y
58.71Y
+3.18
-3.11
***  
-1.73
-1.69
-4.09
***  
+1.54
-4.33
+3.81
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
10
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Brianna Cybulski
Victoria Grosskopf
Anna Libohova
14
13
14
13
13
1:01.96Y
1:03.04Y
1:11.14Y
1:14.29Y
1:16.48Y
+0.48
-2.48
+1.46
-1.76
+0.81
AA
AA*
BB
B
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
10
Christopher Stange
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Shane Muller
14
14
14
14
57.02Y
1:00.58Y
1:01.15Y
1:09.77Y
+0.25
+0.24
-1.38
+1.46
AA
A
A*
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
DSC*   SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
17
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
9
10
9
10
10
32.77Y
35.04Y
38.42Y
40.80Y
46.75Y
+0.39
-1.27
-0.78
-1.61
-3.60
AAA
A
BB
BB*
B*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO*
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
10
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas DeMaio
Richard Hall III
Sergei Boudreau
10
10
10
9
31.78Y
34.84Y
35.58Y
46.54Y
-1.60
-3.49
+0.64
***  
AAA*
A*
A
B*
SIL
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
8
9
12
15
21
Emma Canudas
Olivia Schlegel
Kiera Mutarelli
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Lin
Brennyn Veit
Emmanuella Alexandre
Sara Louser
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
30.62Y
32.41Y
32.74Y
33.34Y
33.44Y
33.78Y
33.89Y
37.01Y
38.13Y
39.76Y
-2.77
-3.02
-0.93
+0.64
-1.34
-1.38
-1.38
-1.32
+2.35
-0.25
A*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
 
 
DSC*   JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
7
8
11
12
13
14
15
17
19
21
22
24
25
29
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Noah Giunta
Shuohang Zeng
Nicholas Londono
Edward Freudenberg
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
Owen Gavigan
Antonio Vavalle
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Gregory Indelicato
Adam Albert
Peter Sloniewsky
Julian Prieto
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
29.14Y
31.06Y
31.90Y
32.15Y
32.20Y
32.78Y
32.98Y
33.54Y
34.27Y
34.43Y
35.97Y
36.37Y
37.17Y
38.26Y
38.48Y
38.89Y
43.08Y
-0.07
-0.41
-0.72
-0.77
-12.70
-2.81
-3.21
-1.40
-5.96
-1.86
-2.16
-1.06
-3.29
***  
-1.56
-3.57
***  
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL

SIL

SIL*

SIL*
SIL*








 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Emily Bardak
Rebecca Muroff
Stephanie Alvarez
16
15
16
2:16.38Y
2:43.80Y
2:48.56Y
+10.27
-3.03
-31.85
AA
B*
 
DSC   ZQ


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
9
Andrew Stange
David He
Christopher O'Shea
Cameron Kubik
Charles Shemet
Josh Louser
Kevin Xu
17
16
17
15
16
15
15
1:55.12Y
1:56.28Y
2:03.46Y
2:03.76Y
2:10.15Y
2:11.95Y
2:17.94Y
+3.74
-3.32
-0.55
-4.11
-2.76
-9.58
+2.55
AAA
AAA
A
AA*
A*
BB
BB
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC   SM*
DSC*   SM*
ZQ*
ZQ*
SIL
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Xiomara Llerena
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
8
8
17.91Y
18.15Y
19.52Y
-1.93
-2.97
-2.73
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
10
Maksim Klaric
Joseph Monahan
8
7
19.52Y
28.41Y
-2.27
+0.57
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
12
13
14
15
16
18
20
29
40
54
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Mar Prieto
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
AvaGrace Monti
Taylor Dixon
Emma Canudas
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Lin
Sara Louser
Emmanuella Alexandre
Katherine Karlova
Tara Parsa
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
1:00.04Y
1:00.67Y
1:01.24Y
1:02.57Y
1:03.31Y
1:04.79Y
1:05.17Y
1:06.44Y
1:07.37Y
1:07.47Y
1:07.68Y
1:08.12Y
1:09.03Y
1:10.31Y
1:14.18Y
1:21.82Y
1:59.11Y
-2.08
-4.42
***  
-2.93
+0.13
-4.53
-0.84
-2.65
+0.08
-2.56
-1.07
-2.92
-2.46
-3.33
+4.35
***  
***  
AA*
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL*
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
6
7
10
13
16
18
19
23
25
27
29
30
36
41
47
Liam Preston
Shuohang Zeng
Ryan Matheson
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Zhimin Zheng
Edward Freudenberg
Sean Muller
Enrique Prieto
Ethan Cybulski
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
Timofey Kayran
Gregory Indelicato
Jake Cummings
Julian Prieto
Brandon Zou
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
57.00Y
59.69Y
59.72Y
1:01.04Y
1:01.22Y
1:02.70Y
1:05.02Y
1:05.84Y
1:06.46Y
1:08.56Y
1:09.22Y
1:12.04Y
1:12.22Y
1:12.29Y
1:12.89Y
1:14.71Y
1:20.71Y
1:25.83Y
1:51.92Y
+0.85
-17.71
-5.88
-0.12
-0.78
-3.50
-2.97
-7.36
-4.61
-3.84
***  
-3.86
-0.62
-0.69
+0.69
-0.46
-0.53
***  
***  
AA
A*
A*
A
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ

DSC*
SIL

SIL
SIL*












 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
10
16
17
22
29
32
Meaghan McNair
Kylie Kramer
Victoria Bogdanski
Sydney Bernhardt
Nichole Visintin
Stephanie Alvarez
Rachel Chan
Julianna Kohlus
17
15
16
16
17
16
15
15
27.48Y
27.63Y
27.75Y
28.88Y
28.94Y
29.44Y
31.34Y
31.82Y
+0.92
-0.23
+0.04
+0.56
+1.89
+0.73
+1.40
+0.73
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
8
10
13
18
23
24
Andrew Stange
Nicholas Bogush
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Peter Sanders
Charles Shemet
Arthur Bances
Joseph Sweeney
Noah Mond
Michael Muroff
17
16
15
16
17
16
16
16
15
15
22.32Y
23.22Y
23.53Y
23.81Y
24.48Y
24.54Y
25.62Y
26.50Y
27.45Y
27.51Y
-0.02
-0.86
-1.47
-1.26
+0.15
-1.39
-1.48
-0.60
-0.18
+0.18
AA
AA*
AA*
A*
BB
A*
BB*
BB*
B
B
DSC   SECT
DSC*   ZQ*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
9
11
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Kayla Seale
Grace Pantano
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
15.59Y
15.76Y
16.09Y
17.07Y
17.34Y
19.32Y
26.02Y
-0.18
***  
-1.53
***  
-1.63
+2.43
-1.11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
10
11
12
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
Deaglan Farrell
Maxwell LeGrady
Joseph Monahan
8
8
8
8
7
16.68Y
17.84Y
19.06Y
19.14Y
19.34Y
-1.69
-2.72
-3.38
-0.46
-2.31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
11
12
15
16
18
20
28
31
Mar Prieto
Hope Farrell
AvaGrace Monti
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Kate Sommerstad
Isabel Xu
Taylor Dixon
Hannah Brockman
Abigail Dimaculangan
Emma Canudas
Sara Louser
Katherine Karlova
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
1:14.11Y
1:14.47Y
1:19.36Y
1:22.68Y
1:24.70Y
1:24.88Y
1:28.75Y
1:28.76Y
1:29.34Y
1:30.36Y
1:32.63Y
1:35.49Y
1:43.88Y
1:51.89Y
***  
-4.91
-8.40
-10.35
-3.47
-2.24
-0.02
-0.20
-0.36
-4.95
-1.80
***  
+4.14
+0.81
AAA*
AAA*
A*
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC   SIL
DSC*   SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL








 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
11
13
15
16
21
23
26
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Timofey Kayran
Richie Chiarella
Noah Giunta
Zhimin Zheng
Ethan Cybulski
Enrique Prieto
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
Owen Gavigan
Gregory Indelicato
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
1:19.04Y
1:19.60Y
1:24.24Y
1:26.65Y
1:26.90Y
1:27.82Y
1:29.37Y
1:33.10Y
1:33.78Y
1:35.57Y
1:39.65Y
1:42.26Y
1:46.52Y
-4.79
-1.57
-7.17
+0.04
-3.82
-1.77
-2.10
-9.47
***  
-5.63
-9.40
-5.98
-1.80
A*
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
DSC*   SIL
SIL











 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
8
9
11
14
16
22
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Emily Yang
Kiersten Clancy
Natalia Giunta
Rebecca Muroff
Meaghan McNair
Nichole Visintin
Rachel Chan
Julianna Kohlus
16
16
15
15
17
15
17
17
15
15
1:12.43Y
1:13.00Y
1:17.21Y
1:18.29Y
1:20.87Y
1:21.73Y
1:24.57Y
1:26.02Y
1:27.55Y
1:41.63Y
+2.13
+2.91
+2.73
+3.71
+4.05
+2.22
-0.88
+6.96
+2.79
-1.95
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
9
12
15
18
19
25
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Luka Zuric
Nicholas Bogush
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Michael Muroff
Logan Gregory
Arthur Bances
Joseph Sweeney
16
16
16
16
15
15
15
17
16
16
1:01.19Y
1:05.00Y
1:05.07Y
1:09.90Y
1:11.69Y
1:12.97Y
1:15.49Y
1:18.08Y
1:18.41Y
1:20.74Y
-1.25
+1.89
-2.28
+0.68
-7.28
-2.54
+1.83
+0.01
+0.35
-0.11
AAA*
AA
AA*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
 
B
 
DSC   SECT*
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL






 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
7
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Kayla Seale
8
8
8
8
8
47.74Y
48.82Y
49.85Y
55.25Y
58.68Y
-6.50
+0.11
-4.69
+0.84
-1.60
BB*
B
B*
 
 
SIL*




 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Breast  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Derek Xikis
8
52.21Y
-6.07
B*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
9
10
13
14
29
36
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Mar Prieto
Kiera Mutarelli
Brennyn Veit
Taylor Dixon
Hannah Brockman
Abigail Dimaculangan
Emmanuella Alexandre
Katherine Karlova
Tara Parsa
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
31.73Y
32.07Y
33.62Y
33.98Y
35.55Y
35.79Y
36.56Y
37.55Y
37.91Y
44.36Y
57.88Y
-1.55
-2.29
***  
-0.86
+0.97
-2.41
-1.10
-0.86
+0.87
-0.07
***  
AA*
A*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
7
8
11
12
13
15
17
21
22
28
30
32
38
Shuohang Zeng
Noah Giunta
Edward Freudenberg
Ryan Matheson
Nicholas Londono
Sean Muller
Zander Klaric
Owen Gavigan
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Eren Goral
Zhimin Zheng
Enrique Prieto
Jake Cummings
Ethan Cybulski
Julian Prieto
Brandon Zou
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
31.82Y
33.74Y
33.88Y
34.41Y
35.61Y
36.28Y
37.13Y
37.40Y
37.46Y
38.28Y
39.09Y
40.11Y
40.16Y
42.38Y
43.25Y
44.75Y
50.05Y
-8.07
-0.13
-4.09
-2.27
-0.89
-2.96
+1.38
-0.72
-0.31
-0.15
+0.86
-2.28
***  
+0.49
-6.17
***  
***  
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

SIL


SIL*












 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
7
8
10
13
14
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
Natalia Giunta
Kylie Kramer
Victoria Bogdanski
Sydney Bernhardt
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
16
15
17
15
16
16
15
15
2:11.76Y
2:23.19Y
2:24.23Y
2:24.54Y
2:26.17Y
2:29.85Y
2:36.61Y
2:43.49Y
+1.63
+4.03
+7.22
+2.28
+2.60
+2.24
+8.71
+9.82
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
9
10
13
14
15
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Christopher O'Shea
David He
Josh Louser
Charles Shemet
Logan Gregory
Peter Sanders
Jack Dillon
Noah Mond
Joseph Sweeney
16
16
17
16
15
16
17
17
15
15
16
1:55.49Y
1:56.16Y
1:56.44Y
2:00.76Y
2:08.45Y
2:09.84Y
2:12.03Y
2:12.32Y
2:20.75Y
2:21.40Y
2:35.13Y
-1.16
+1.42
+2.70
-11.31
+1.99
-0.46
+7.48
+0.61
-1.91
+0.24
+8.27
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
B
B
 
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC   SECT
DSC*   SM*
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
7
8
10
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Kayla Seale
Grace Pantano
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
41.38Y
44.20Y
46.03Y
48.12Y
49.96Y
51.49Y
1:05.08Y
-1.27
+1.46
+1.25
***  
-0.01
+1.25
-3.58
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL*






 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
7
8
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
Deaglan Farrell
Maxwell LeGrady
8
8
8
8
43.35Y
44.83Y
48.17Y
48.53Y
-2.34
-4.82
-7.52
-6.49
B
B*
B*
B*




 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
7
8
9
13
16
18
21
25
27
35
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Kylie Kramer
Kiersten Clancy
Meaghan McNair
Nichole Visintin
Stephanie Alvarez
Victoria Bogdanski
Natalia Giunta
Sydney Bernhardt
Emily Yang
Rachel Chan
Julianna Kohlus
16
16
15
15
17
17
16
16
17
16
15
15
15
1:58.46Y
2:05.08Y
2:06.75Y
2:09.51Y
2:10.58Y
2:12.33Y
2:13.97Y
2:16.30Y
2:16.96Y
2:17.67Y
2:22.02Y
2:28.19Y
2:41.52Y
+3.84
+3.18
+1.62
+5.75
-0.45
+2.02
-0.97
+5.50
+3.12
-0.37
+8.31
+3.42
+8.49
AAA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
8
11
12
13
18
19
21
Andrew Stange
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Logan Gregory
Christopher O'Shea
Peter Sanders
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Josh Louser
Arthur Bances
Michael Muroff
Noah Mond
17
16
15
17
17
17
15
15
15
16
15
15
1:41.57Y
1:44.81Y
1:50.56Y
1:53.19Y
1:53.42Y
1:56.15Y
1:58.44Y
2:01.89Y
2:02.87Y
2:09.16Y
2:10.73Y
2:13.65Y
+0.92
-0.65
-5.54
+2.92
+10.82
-0.22
-1.36
-2.53
+0.33
+0.16
-1.38
+5.55
AAAA
AAA
AA*
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B
DSC   NCSA
DSC   SECT
DSC*   ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
SIL






 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
8
9
11
12
17
20
24
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Francesca Pellegrino
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Brianna Cybulski
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Anna Libohova
14
13
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
1:58.85Y
2:01.74Y
2:02.23Y
2:05.24Y
2:11.35Y
2:11.76Y
2:12.92Y
2:13.06Y
2:20.20Y
2:21.91Y
2:28.60Y
+2.68
-2.31
+1.71
-2.30
+2.74
-15.30
-1.38
-1.19
-8.62
+0.11
-2.13
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
11
12
21
23
28
31
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Christopher Stange
William Sun
Brian Veit
Shane Muller
Shuping Wang
Neil Boyle
Declan Kubik
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
1:48.77Y
1:55.37Y
1:56.19Y
1:58.02Y
2:06.90Y
2:07.20Y
2:13.41Y
2:15.71Y
2:21.99Y
2:29.01Y
-2.61
-0.70
-6.55
-3.20
-5.96
-2.52
-0.70
***  
-9.11
-18.61
AAA
AA
AA*
AA*
BB
BB
BB
B*
B*
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
7
11
18
24
27
29
30
31
Waela Van Nostrand
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Natalie Kwee
Anna Albert
Reese Birnstill
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
10
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
10
1:23.66Y
1:27.74Y
1:28.59Y
1:30.31Y
1:32.34Y
1:37.10Y
1:39.65Y
1:41.57Y
1:43.48Y
1:46.46Y
-4.54
-4.44
-3.09
***  
-5.42
***  
-11.80
***  
***  
***  
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*





 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
11
20
26
27
30
31
33
34
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Michael Maloney
Chase Boals
Emre Goral
Oliver Wu
Sergei Boudreau
Colin David
Marc Staiano
Matthew Miele
Jan Goldgaber
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
10
9
9
1:13.19Y
1:16.13Y
1:19.72Y
1:20.72Y
1:20.74Y
1:23.71Y
1:24.34Y
1:27.88Y
1:29.02Y
1:39.69Y
1:43.22Y
1:45.65Y
1:50.47Y
1:51.39Y
1:57.95Y
1:59.69Y
-7.42
-4.32
-0.44
-8.52
-0.01
-5.16
-9.31
***  
+3.73
-4.66
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA*
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
DSC*   SIL*
DSC*   JO
SIL
SIL

SIL

SIL







 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
10
11
19
22
24
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sophia Genao
Francesca Pellegrino
Grace Farrell
Erica Lin
Anna Libohova
13
13
14
13
14
13
1:11.20Y
1:12.41Y
1:12.62Y
1:17.41Y
1:18.06Y
1:19.15Y
-2.69
-0.75
+1.83
-1.87
+1.83
-0.65
BB*
BB*
BB
B*
B
 
SIL*
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
8
9
11
20
23
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Brian Veit
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
Declan Kubik
Neil Boyle
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
57.06Y
57.31Y
57.69Y
1:00.73Y
1:05.28Y
1:08.27Y
1:09.65Y
1:16.13Y
1:17.29Y
+0.82
-0.94
+0.27
-2.17
-2.56
-3.86
-1.68
+0.56
-2.75
AAA
AAA*
AAA
A
BB
BB*
B
 
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
8
12
18
21
25
31
32
37
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Marissa DeMarco
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Sabrina Lisica
Natalie Kwee
Reese Birnstill
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
9
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
39.65Y
42.89Y
42.95Y
42.99Y
43.08Y
45.51Y
46.13Y
48.30Y
49.97Y
51.45Y
56.22Y
56.25Y
1:01.01Y
+0.69
-4.42
-1.07
-2.31
-3.71
-7.09
-2.21
-5.15
-3.25
-2.41
-3.48
***  
***  
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
SIL*






 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
7
8
15
21
22
31
32
33
Thomas Miele
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Chase Boals
Sergei Boudreau
Marc Staiano
Oliver Wu
Michael Maloney
Colin David
Jan Goldgaber
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
37.78Y
40.69Y
42.42Y
43.56Y
44.55Y
44.71Y
49.44Y
53.47Y
53.62Y
58.14Y
58.21Y
58.28Y
-3.10
-1.63
+0.00
-3.82
-2.90
-2.71
-5.91
***  
-2.59
***  
-0.05
-0.78
AAA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
DSC*   ZQ*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
9
11
12
13
14
20
26
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
Olivia Ebenstein
Emma Libohova
Sophia Genao
Victoria Grosskopf
Anna Libohova
Grace Farrell
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
1:07.37Y
1:12.04Y
1:14.32Y
1:16.60Y
1:21.53Y
1:22.71Y
1:22.75Y
1:23.53Y
1:23.85Y
1:31.89Y
1:35.31Y
+2.48
-0.71
+2.68
+0.44
+2.83
+0.01
-2.66
+1.22
-0.23
-3.11
-1.59
AAAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
DSC   SECT
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
17
18
26
Christopher Stange
Jake Vecchio
William Sun
Neil Boyle
Shuping Wang
Declan Kubik
14
14
13
13
13
13
1:03.84Y
1:11.13Y
1:16.44Y
1:26.19Y
1:26.31Y
1:34.93Y
-3.69
-8.65
-2.02
-6.86
-10.56
+5.55
AAA*
BB*
BB*
 
 
 
DSC*   ZQ*

SIL*



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
9
10
9
10
1:11.39Y
1:18.94Y
1:22.00Y
1:27.90Y
-2.93
-2.32
+0.87
-6.59
AAA
AA*
A
BB
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
10
10
10
10
1:15.41Y
1:18.59Y
1:26.41Y
1:27.48Y
-3.22
-0.25
-0.40
-4.39
AA
AA
BB
BB
SIL*
DSC
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Angelina Harris
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Brianna Cybulski
Francesca Pellegrino
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sophia Genao
Olivia Ebenstein
Victoria Grosskopf
13
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
2:16.52Y
2:19.77Y
2:25.07Y
2:34.21Y
2:34.78Y
2:34.84Y
2:42.46Y
2:43.94Y
2:49.09Y
-2.25
+1.83
-5.80
***  
-3.22
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA
AA
A*
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
8
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Brian Veit
Shane Muller
14
14
14
14
13
14
2:03.88Y
2:08.07Y
2:10.64Y
2:15.02Y
2:34.50Y
2:40.67Y
+2.17
-8.71
-3.29
-8.91
***  
***  
AAA
AA*
AA*
A*
B*
B*
DSC   SM
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   SIL


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
7
15
19
21
23
27
30
33
36
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Natalie Kwee
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Reese Birnstill
Sabrina Lisica
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
9
10
9
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
10
1:06.66Y
1:11.46Y
1:11.54Y
1:14.25Y
1:21.56Y
1:23.00Y
1:23.74Y
1:25.02Y
1:27.04Y
1:29.65Y
1:32.33Y
1:40.02Y
-1.57
-2.89
-3.49
-6.12
-1.21
-5.80
-1.76
-4.18
-4.99
***  
***  
***  
AA*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
DSC   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
8
9
17
23
25
32
33
38
39
40
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Chase Boals
Thomas Miele
Emre Goral
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Marc Staiano
Michael Maloney
Matthew Miele
Colin David
Jan Goldgaber
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
1:02.52Y
1:06.84Y
1:12.15Y
1:13.83Y
1:14.84Y
1:15.45Y
1:25.27Y
1:27.95Y
1:28.30Y
1:33.45Y
1:34.58Y
1:41.40Y
1:46.12Y
1:51.02Y
-1.30
-2.13
-1.88
+2.55
+5.03
+2.16
-8.84
***  
-14.62
***  
***  
***  
-11.29
***  
AAA
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
DSC   SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL









 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 109
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
16
19
27
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Erica Lin
Emma Libohova
Grace Farrell
13
13
14
13
13
26.06Y
27.64Y
28.80Y
29.46Y
31.03Y
-0.14
+0.02
+0.53
-1.59
+0.32
AA
A
BB
BB*
B
DSC   ZQ
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
11
Christopher Stange
William Sun
14
13
23.80Y
27.11Y
-0.33
-1.03
AAA*
BB
SIL

 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 201 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Olivia Schlegel
Ethan Cybulski
11
12
40.19Y
40.80Y
-1.13
-2.30
BB*
B
SIL*

 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 202 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
AvaGrace Monti
Antonio Vavalle
Edward Freudenberg
Peter Sloniewsky
11
12
12
11
2:38.57Y
2:50.44Y
2:51.59Y
2:52.34Y
-5.90
-0.34
-4.55
-8.55
BB
B
B
B
SIL



 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 203 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Kiera Mutarelli
12
1:14.12Y
+0.88
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 204 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Brianna Cybulski
Richie Chiarella
14
12
5:05.04Y
5:09.93Y
***  
-5.02
A*
AA*
SIL*

 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 301 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Brian Veit
13
5:10.18Y
-8.77
BB

 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 302 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Colin Veit
9
2:52.17Y
***  
A*
DSC*   SIL*
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 401 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Andrew Stange
Olivia Schlegel
Richie Chiarella
17
11
12
22.68Y
28.30Y
28.77Y
+0.34
-2.08
-0.09
AA
A*
BB
DSC   SM
DSC*   SIL

 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 402 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Charles Shemet
16
53.07Y
-0.03
A
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 403 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Peter Sloniewsky
11
1:21.90Y
+1.11
B

 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 404 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Edward Freudenberg
12
1:18.10Y
-0.76
B

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 405 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Riley Gavigan
13
1:08.91Y
+2.50
AAA
DSC   SM
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 406 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hunter Emerson
11
2:45.87Y
***  
A*
ZQ*
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 407 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
3:25.14Y
***  
 

 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 408 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Emma Canudas
Owen Gavigan
12
12
2:46.19Y
2:53.70Y
***  
-7.45
BB*
B
SIL*

 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 410 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Kiera Mutarelli
Hanna Matheson
12
10
1:16.21Y
1:17.08Y
+0.13
-4.03
BB
AA*
SIL
DSC   ZQ*
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 501 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
13
12
26.20Y
27.68Y
-0.04
-2.08
AA
AA*
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   SIL*
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 502 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Ryan Sommerstad
Chase Boals
9
10
1:11.28Y
1:13.73Y
-3.24
+3.92
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 503 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Thomas DeMaio
10
1:20.16Y
-1.38
A*
JO*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
28.76
1:02.83
(34.07)
1:43.36
(40.53)
2:14.54
(31.18)
 
2
Kiersten Clancy
30.83
1:07.54
(36.71)
1:51.93
(44.39)
2:25.62
(33.69)
 
3
Keelyn Friberg
33.08
1:10.13
(37.05)
1:54.09
(43.96)
2:27.96
(33.87)
 
4
Stephanie Alvarez
31.58
1:11.12
(39.54)
1:56.56
(45.44)
2:31.35
(34.79)
 
4
Nichole Visintin
32.61
1:09.13
(36.52)
1:56.55
(47.42)
2:31.35
(34.80)
 
6
Meaghan McNair
32.29
1:09.72
(37.43)
1:57.17
(47.45)
2:32.52
(35.35)
 
7
Amanda Sarubbi
32.32
1:13.32
(41.00)
2:01.98
(48.66)
2:39.42
(37.44)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
24.81
53.86
(29.05)
1:29.41
(35.55)
1:56.60
(27.19)
 
2
Christopher O'Shea
25.01
53.78
(28.77)
1:32.04
(38.26)
1:59.53
(27.49)
 
3
Ryan Kaplan
26.75
56.51
(29.76)
1:32.13
(35.62)
2:00.47
(28.34)
 
4
Logan Gregory
26.57
58.26
(31.69)
1:41.76
(43.50)
2:11.28
(29.52)
 
7
Josh Louser
27.25
59.36
(32.11)
1:41.03
(41.67)
2:13.80
(32.77)
 
9
Peter Sanders
29.95
1:04.29
(34.34)
1:47.57
(43.28)
2:19.87
(32.30)
 
11
Arthur Bances
33.08
1:09.72
(36.64)
1:55.89
(46.17)
2:30.33
(34.44)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kiersten Clancy
38.11
1:20.48
(42.37)
2:03.52
(43.04)
2:46.84
(43.32)
 
3
Keelyn Friberg
38.47
1:21.81
(43.34)
2:06.47
(44.66)
2:51.84
(45.37)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kaplan
31.31
1:06.78
(35.47)
1:42.81
(36.03)
2:19.35
(36.54)
 
3
Cameron Kubik
31.37
1:08.60
(37.23)
1:46.62
(38.02)
2:25.29
(38.67)
 
8
Joseph Sweeney
39.59
1:25.45
(45.86)
2:15.05
(49.60)
3:04.15
(49.10)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jessica Chen
31.35
1:06.27
(34.92)
 
3
Emma Canudas
32.58
1:12.27
(39.69)
 
5
Julia Slezak
32.76
1:13.49
(40.73)
 
6
Kate Sommerstad
36.09
1:15.09
(39.00)
 
8
Olivia Schlegel
34.36
1:16.34
(41.98)
 
9
Isabel Xu
36.28
1:17.83
(41.55)
 
11
Abigail Dimaculangan
36.66
1:19.84
(43.18)
 
11
Brennyn Veit
37.34
1:19.84
(42.50)
 
13
Hannah Brockman
37.88
1:19.95
(42.07)
 
14
Hannah Lin
35.89
1:20.46
(44.57)
 
16
Taylor Dixon
34.75
1:21.61
(46.86)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
28.54
1:01.11
(32.57)
 
6
Amanda Sarubbi
32.02
1:08.91
(36.89)
 
7
Stephanie Alvarez
31.78
1:09.47
(37.69)
 
8
Sydney Bernhardt
32.01
1:10.67
(38.66)
 
9
Meaghan McNair
32.74
1:11.15
(38.41)
 
10
Victoria Bogdanski
32.58
1:12.52
(39.94)
 
11
Nichole Visintin
32.87
1:13.18
(40.31)
 
12
Keelyn Friberg
33.33
1:13.85
(40.52)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
24.63
51.68
(27.05)
 
2
Christopher O'Shea
25.11
52.92
(27.81)
 
3
Cameron Kubik
25.16
54.25
(29.09)
 
4
Logan Gregory
26.58
56.88
(30.30)
 
6
Josh Louser
27.46
59.52
(32.06)
 
9
Nicholas Bogush
27.42
1:01.54
(34.12)
 
14
Joseph Sweeney
33.15
1:11.50
(38.35)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
26.99
55.49
(28.50)
 
6
Kiersten Clancy
28.88
1:00.77
(31.89)
 
9
Nichole Visintin
29.33
1:01.61
(32.28)
 
10
Meaghan McNair
29.55
1:02.18
(32.63)
 
12
Victoria Bogdanski
30.16
1:02.98
(32.82)
 
13
Sydney Bernhardt
30.41
1:03.12
(32.71)
 
16
Amanda Sarubbi
31.43
1:06.38
(34.95)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
23.25
47.55
(24.30)
 
2
Christopher O'Shea
24.38
50.20
(25.82)
 
3
Cameron Kubik
24.75
51.36
(26.61)
 
4
Nicholas Bogush
24.55
51.70
(27.15)
 
7
Logan Gregory
25.30
52.56
(27.26)
 
8
Peter Sanders
25.68
53.28
(27.60)
 
13
Arthur Bances
27.95
58.25
(30.30)
 
18
Joseph Sweeney
29.84
1:01.44
(31.60)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
33.78
1:07.67
(33.89)
 
3
Jessica Chen
34.02
1:09.67
(35.65)
 
4
Olivia Schlegel
35.33
1:12.02
(36.69)
 
6
Emma Canudas
 
1:14.45
 
 
7
Brennyn Veit
37.39
1:15.02
(37.63)
 
9
Hannah Brockman
 
1:16.13
 
 
10
Taylor Dixon
41.85
1:19.91
(38.06)
 
11
Kacey McGorry
40.22
1:20.10
(39.88)
 
24
Katherine Karlova
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
34.15
1:08.30
(34.15)
 
2
Richie Chiarella
33.40
1:09.14
(35.74)
 
3
Shuohang Zeng
 
1:09.51
 
 
4
Noah Giunta
35.15
1:11.49
(36.34)
 
6
Sean Muller
 
1:16.51
 
 
7
Owen Gavigan
41.55
1:17.70
(36.15)
 
8
Zander Klaric
38.20
1:19.30
(41.10)
 
9
Eren Goral
 
1:20.89
 
 
13
Gregory Indelicato
41.19
1:23.70
(42.51)
 
15
Zhimin Zheng
 
1:24.40
 
 
18
Ethan Cybulski
43.48
1:28.23
(44.75)
 
19
Jake Cummings
 
1:30.01
 
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Victoria Bogdanski
32.94
1:09.35
(36.41)
 
6
Sydney Bernhardt
34.63
1:10.66
(36.03)
 
8
Stephanie Alvarez
 
 
 
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kaplan
27.08
54.51
(27.43)
 
3
Josh Louser
28.65
59.26
(30.61)
 
6
Peter Sanders
30.66
1:02.48
(31.82)
 
9
Arthur Bances
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
29.37
1:02.41
(33.04)
1:42.27
(39.86)
2:12.65
(30.38)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
30.26
1:05.26
(35.00)
1:44.38
(39.12)
2:16.66
(32.28)
 
3
Sydney Boals
28.90
1:05.93
(37.03)
1:47.62
(41.69)
2:19.80
(32.18)
 
4
Francesca Pellegrino
30.07
1:08.58
(38.51)
1:54.66
(46.08)
2:27.44
(32.78)
 
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.89
1:10.66
(39.77)
1:55.76
(45.10)
2:29.97
(34.21)
 
8
Sophia Genao
32.89
1:11.37
(38.48)
1:57.03
(45.66)
2:33.07
(36.04)
 
12
Victoria Grosskopf
33.80
1:11.66
(37.86)
1:59.86
(48.20)
2:34.44
(34.58)
 
14
Olivia Ebenstein
32.39
1:13.16
(40.77)
2:00.15
(46.99)
2:37.05
(36.90)
 
20
Emma Libohova
37.92
1:18.56
(40.64)
2:06.61
(48.05)
2:43.11
(36.50)
 
21
Anna Libohova
35.25
1:17.84
(42.59)
2:07.63
(49.79)
2:45.38
(37.75)
 
24
Grace Farrell
37.34
1:21.08
(43.74)
2:12.10
(51.02)
2:48.97
(36.87)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
27.28
57.82
(30.54)
1:38.24
(40.42)
2:05.87
(27.63)
 
2
Jake Vecchio
25.32
56.64
(31.32)
1:37.91
(41.27)
2:07.30
(29.39)
 
3
Christopher Stange
27.24
1:01.29
(34.05)
1:40.43
(39.14)
2:10.80
(30.37)
 
4
Cj Pergan
28.34
59.55
(31.21)
1:41.50
(41.95)
2:10.83
(29.33)
 
9
Brian Veit
33.35
1:08.73
(35.38)
1:55.25
(46.52)
2:28.39
(33.14)
 
11
Shane Muller
31.70
1:08.20
(36.50)
1:56.00
(47.80)
2:29.93
(33.93)
 
12
Shuping Wang
31.30
1:10.16
(38.86)
1:59.32
(49.16)
2:32.97
(33.65)
 
17
Neil Boyle
33.59
1:14.76
(41.17)
2:01.89
(47.13)
2:37.15
(35.26)
 
23
Declan Kubik
35.37
1:17.40
(42.03)
2:07.22
(49.82)
2:44.55
(37.33)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
27.79
56.72
(28.93)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
28.43
58.54
(30.11)
 
5
Kaitlyn Ehlers
28.48
59.17
(30.69)
 
7
Francesca Pellegrino
29.11
1:00.52
(31.41)
 
9
Brianna Cybulski
30.06
1:01.80
(31.74)
 
11
Erica Lin
29.20
1:01.93
(32.73)
 
18
Emma Libohova
30.80
1:03.44
(32.64)
 
24
Olivia Ebenstein
30.45
1:04.73
(34.28)
 
25
Sophia Genao
31.20
1:05.14
(33.94)
 
26
Isabela Londono
30.46
1:05.39
(34.93)
 
36
Grace Farrell
33.27
1:09.84
(36.57)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
25.11
51.35
(26.24)
 
3
Henry Shemet
25.09
52.16
(27.07)
 
4
Jake Vecchio
25.16
52.61
(27.45)
 
5
Christopher Stange
25.78
52.64
(26.86)
 
13
William Sun
28.13
58.82
(30.69)
 
17
Shane Muller
28.99
1:01.52
(32.53)
 
18
Shuping Wang
29.75
1:02.02
(32.27)
 
28
Neil Boyle
32.47
1:06.79
(34.32)
 
29
Declan Kubik
32.32
1:08.34
(36.02)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
33.09
1:09.50
(36.41)
1:47.72
(38.22)
2:25.90
(38.18)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
33.83
1:12.65
(38.82)
1:53.41
(40.76)
2:34.89
(41.48)
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
36.59
1:16.80
(40.21)
1:57.23
(40.43)
2:37.62
(40.39)
 
4
Sydney Boals
35.08
1:15.54
(40.46)
1:57.32
(41.78)
2:38.67
(41.35)
 
5
Brianna Cybulski
37.05
1:18.22
(41.17)
2:00.77
(42.55)
2:42.92
(42.15)
 
7
Erica Lin
38.45
1:22.34
(43.89)
2:07.93
(45.59)
2:52.46
(44.53)
 
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
38.40
1:22.68
(44.28)
2:09.81
(47.13)
2:56.80
(46.99)
 
9
Olivia Ebenstein
39.03
1:24.56
(45.53)
2:12.59
(48.03)
2:59.15
(46.56)
 
11
Isabela Londono
38.61
1:23.76
(45.15)
2:11.62
(47.86)
3:00.60
(48.98)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
William Sun
37.04
1:19.85
(42.81)
2:02.65
(42.80)
2:43.92
(41.27)
 
8
Brian Veit
39.66
1:25.10
(45.44)
2:11.65
(46.55)
2:57.13
(45.48)
 
12
Declan Kubik
45.30
1:37.61
(52.31)
2:32.01
(54.40)
3:23.45
(51.44)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Thomas Miele
40.87
1:26.81
(45.94)
 
2
Thomas DeMaio
41.37
1:27.63
(46.26)
 
4
Richard Hall III
45.12
1:34.73
(49.61)
 
6
Colin Veit
47.24
1:38.08
(50.84)
 
7
Ryan Sommerstad
47.95
1:38.10
(50.15)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
34.59
1:10.05
(35.46)
1:46.50
(36.45)
2:22.22
(35.72)
 
5
Francesca Pellegrino
35.33
1:13.84
(38.51)
1:53.41
(39.57)
2:32.35
(38.94)
 
6
Sophia Genao
36.06
1:14.50
(38.44)
1:54.66
(40.16)
2:34.61
(39.95)
 
8
Victoria Grosskopf
37.71
1:17.52
(39.81)
1:57.92
(40.40)
2:36.70
(38.78)
 
10
Emma Libohova
37.99
1:18.93
(40.94)
2:01.22
(42.29)
2:43.59
(42.37)
 
11
Erica Lin
39.61
1:22.28
(42.67)
2:05.00
(42.72)
2:46.77
(41.77)
 
12
Anna Libohova
39.36
1:21.82
(42.46)
2:04.99
(43.17)
2:46.99
(42.00)
 
13
Grace Farrell
39.09
1:21.64
(42.55)
2:05.95
(44.31)
2:48.42
(42.47)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
29.19
59.88
(30.69)
1:30.95
(31.07)
2:01.74
(30.79)
 
2
Cj Pergan
28.85
59.40
(30.55)
1:30.70
(31.30)
2:02.43
(31.73)
 
3
Jake Vecchio
29.81
1:02.39
(32.58)
1:35.75
(33.36)
2:08.13
(32.38)
 
4
Henry Shemet
30.33
1:02.99
(32.66)
1:36.68
(33.69)
2:09.90
(33.22)
 
8
Brian Veit
34.32
1:10.38
(36.06)
1:47.74
(37.36)
2:22.71
(34.97)
 
11
William Sun
36.05
1:14.88
(38.83)
1:54.02
(39.14)
2:31.56
(37.54)
 
12
Shuping Wang
36.50
1:15.21
(38.71)
1:56.21
(41.00)
2:35.02
(38.81)
 
17
Neil Boyle
39.80
1:21.37
(41.57)
2:03.51
(42.14)
2:45.71
(42.20)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
29.83
1:01.96
(32.13)
 
2
Sydney Boals
29.95
1:03.04
(33.09)
 
4
Brianna Cybulski
33.34
1:11.14
(37.80)
 
6
Victoria Grosskopf
 
 
 
 
10
Anna Libohova
35.75
1:16.48
(40.73)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Christopher Stange
26.99
57.02
(30.03)
 
3
Cj Pergan
28.50
1:00.58
(32.08)
 
4
Henry Shemet
28.46
1:01.15
(32.69)
 
10
Shane Muller
31.98
1:09.77
(37.79)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
29.83
1:03.98
(34.15)
1:39.52
(35.54)
2:16.38
(36.86)
 
2
Rebecca Muroff
33.95
1:15.05
(41.10)
1:59.05
(44.00)
2:43.80
(44.75)
 
3
Stephanie Alvarez
33.57
1:13.91
(40.34)
1:59.54
(45.63)
2:48.56
(49.02)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
26.33
55.97
(29.64)
1:25.80
(29.83)
1:55.12
(29.32)
 
2
David He
26.13
55.21
(29.08)
1:24.93
(29.72)
1:56.28
(31.35)
 
3
Christopher O'Shea
26.49
57.43
(30.94)
1:30.13
(32.70)
2:03.46
(33.33)
 
4
Cameron Kubik
27.06
58.21
(31.15)
1:30.69
(32.48)
2:03.76
(33.07)
 
6
Charles Shemet
28.13
1:00.32
(32.19)
1:34.74
(34.42)
2:10.15
(35.41)
 
7
Josh Louser
28.69
1:01.82
(33.13)
1:37.10
(35.28)
2:11.95
(34.85)
 
9
Kevin Xu
29.71
1:03.22
(33.51)
1:39.18
(35.96)
2:17.94
(38.76)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sidney Judson
34.24
1:12.43
(38.19)
 
3
Emily Bardak
34.77
1:13.00
(38.23)
 
4
Emily Yang
36.97
1:17.21
(40.24)
 
5
Kiersten Clancy
37.20
1:18.29
(41.09)
 
8
Natalia Giunta
38.13
1:20.87
(42.74)
 
9
Rebecca Muroff
38.88
1:21.73
(42.85)
 
11
Meaghan McNair
39.97
1:24.57
(44.60)
 
14
Nichole Visintin
40.49
1:26.02
(45.53)
 
16
Rachel Chan
41.13
1:27.55
(46.42)
 
22
Julianna Kohlus
48.07
1:41.63
(53.56)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
28.80
1:01.19
(32.39)
 
2
Ryan Kaplan
30.63
1:05.00
(34.37)
 
3
Luka Zuric
30.55
1:05.07
(34.52)
 
6
Nicholas Bogush
33.00
1:09.90
(36.90)
 
9
Jack Dillon
33.91
1:11.69
(37.78)
 
12
Kevin Xu
33.92
1:12.97
(39.05)
 
15
Michael Muroff
36.31
1:15.49
(39.18)
 
18
Logan Gregory
36.98
1:18.08
(41.10)
 
19
Arthur Bances
37.38
1:18.41
(41.03)
 
25
Joseph Sweeney
37.17
1:20.74
(43.57)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sidney Judson
30.63
1:03.42
(32.79)
1:37.75
(34.33)
2:11.76
(34.01)
 
5
Kiersten Clancy
32.91
1:09.02
(36.11)
1:46.25
(37.23)
2:23.19
(36.94)
 
6
Natalia Giunta
33.58
1:09.40
(35.82)
1:46.46
(37.06)
2:24.23
(37.77)
 
7
Kylie Kramer
34.88
1:11.39
(36.51)
1:48.06
(36.67)
2:24.54
(36.48)
 
8
Victoria Bogdanski
32.92
1:10.35
(37.43)
1:48.66
(38.31)
2:26.17
(37.51)
 
10
Sydney Bernhardt
36.03
1:13.93
(37.90)
1:52.57
(38.64)
2:29.85
(37.28)
 
13
Emily Yang
36.71
1:16.71
(40.00)
1:57.38
(40.67)
2:36.61
(39.23)
 
14
Rebecca Muroff
39.14
1:20.77
(41.63)
2:02.16
(41.39)
2:43.49
(41.33)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
27.74
57.25
(29.51)
1:26.87
(29.62)
1:55.49
(28.62)
 
2
Ryan Kaplan
28.23
57.82
(29.59)
1:27.28
(29.46)
1:56.16
(28.88)
 
3
Christopher O'Shea
27.38
56.99
(29.61)
1:27.29
(30.30)
1:56.44
(29.15)
 
4
David He
28.39
58.73
(30.34)
1:30.15
(31.42)
2:00.76
(30.61)
 
5
Josh Louser
29.13
1:01.20
(32.07)
1:35.25
(34.05)
2:08.45
(33.20)
 
7
Charles Shemet
30.67
1:03.19
(32.52)
1:36.73
(33.54)
2:09.84
(33.11)
 
9
Logan Gregory
29.01
1:01.21
(32.20)
1:36.25
(35.04)
2:12.03
(35.78)
 
10
Peter Sanders
30.98
1:04.10
(33.12)
1:38.75
(34.65)
2:12.32
(33.57)
 
13
Jack Dillon
33.89
1:09.93
(36.04)
1:45.92
(35.99)
2:20.75
(34.83)
 
14
Noah Mond
33.93
1:09.71
(35.78)
1:45.90
(36.19)
2:21.40
(35.50)
 
15
Joseph Sweeney
35.79
1:13.90
(38.11)
1:54.93
(41.03)
2:35.13
(40.20)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
27.49
57.13
(29.64)
1:27.90
(30.77)
1:58.46
(30.56)
 
3
Sidney Judson
28.67
1:00.03
(31.36)
1:32.63
(32.60)
2:05.08
(32.45)
 
4
Kylie Kramer
29.93
1:02.14
(32.21)
1:34.88
(32.74)
2:06.75
(31.87)
 
7
Kiersten Clancy
29.87
1:02.73
(32.86)
1:35.82
(33.09)
2:09.51
(33.69)
 
8
Meaghan McNair
28.77
1:00.94
(32.17)
1:35.55
(34.61)
2:10.58
(35.03)
 
9
Nichole Visintin
29.94
1:02.64
(32.70)
1:36.78
(34.14)
2:12.33
(35.55)
 
13
Stephanie Alvarez
30.96
1:05.13
(34.17)
1:39.52
(34.39)
2:13.97
(34.45)
 
16
Victoria Bogdanski
31.06
1:06.37
(35.31)
1:41.69
(35.32)
2:16.30
(34.61)
 
18
Natalia Giunta
31.94
1:06.23
(34.29)
1:41.53
(35.30)
2:16.96
(35.43)
 
21
Sydney Bernhardt
32.31
1:07.79
(35.48)
1:43.35
(35.56)
2:17.67
(34.32)
 
25
Emily Yang
32.18
1:08.01
(35.83)
1:45.41
(37.40)
2:22.02
(36.61)
 
27
Rachel Chan
33.71
1:11.39
(37.68)
1:51.09
(39.70)
2:28.19
(37.10)
 
35
Julianna Kohlus
35.86
1:16.44
(40.58)
1:58.81
(42.37)
2:41.52
(42.71)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
23.92
49.43
(25.51)
1:15.30
(25.87)
1:41.57
(26.27)
 
2
Luka Zuric
24.38
50.34
(25.96)
1:17.62
(27.28)
1:44.81
(27.19)
 
3
Cameron Kubik
25.52
53.79
(28.27)
1:22.17
(28.38)
1:50.56
(28.39)
 
4
Logan Gregory
26.09
53.82
(27.73)
1:23.31
(29.49)
1:53.19
(29.88)
 
5
Christopher O'Shea
25.65
53.85
(28.20)
1:23.37
(29.52)
1:53.42
(30.05)
 
8
Peter Sanders
26.68
55.73
(29.05)
1:26.28
(30.55)
1:56.15
(29.87)
 
11
Kevin Xu
26.81
56.74
(29.93)
1:27.38
(30.64)
1:58.44
(31.06)
 
12
Jack Dillon
28.27
59.33
(31.06)
1:31.11
(31.78)
2:01.89
(30.78)
 
13
Josh Louser
27.60
58.70
(31.10)
1:31.04
(32.34)
2:02.87
(31.83)
 
18
Arthur Bances
29.89
1:03.02
(33.13)
1:35.88
(32.86)
2:09.16
(33.28)
 
19
Michael Muroff
29.32
1:02.11
(32.79)
1:36.40
(34.29)
2:10.73
(34.33)
 
21
Noah Mond
29.81
1:03.35
(33.54)
1:38.56
(35.21)
2:13.65
(35.09)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.20
58.18
(29.98)
1:28.41
(30.23)
1:58.85
(30.44)
 
2
Sydney Boals
28.37
59.44
(31.07)
1:30.69
(31.25)
2:01.74
(31.05)
 
3
Angelina Harris
29.47
1:00.19
(30.72)
1:31.36
(31.17)
2:02.23
(30.87)
 
4
Riley Gavigan
28.76
1:00.55
(31.79)
1:32.80
(32.25)
2:05.24
(32.44)
 
8
Francesca Pellegrino
29.88
1:03.16
(33.28)
1:37.81
(34.65)
2:11.35
(33.54)
 
9
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.16
1:03.81
(33.65)
1:38.55
(34.74)
2:11.76
(33.21)
 
11
Brianna Cybulski
31.17
1:04.89
(33.72)
1:39.38
(34.49)
2:12.92
(33.54)
 
12
Victoria Grosskopf
31.44
1:05.06
(33.62)
1:39.09
(34.03)
2:13.06
(33.97)
 
17
Emma Libohova
32.16
1:07.67
(35.51)
1:44.86
(37.19)
2:20.20
(35.34)
 
20
Olivia Ebenstein
30.96
1:06.78
(35.82)
1:45.25
(38.47)
2:21.91
(36.66)
 
24
Anna Libohova
33.93
1:12.21
(38.28)
1:50.94
(38.73)
2:28.60
(37.66)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
25.06
52.54
(27.48)
1:20.82
(28.28)
1:48.77
(27.95)
 
2
Cj Pergan
26.45
55.62
(29.17)
1:25.48
(29.86)
1:55.37
(29.89)
 
3
Henry Shemet
25.92
54.86
(28.94)
1:25.84
(30.98)
1:56.19
(30.35)
 
5
Christopher Stange
26.56
56.55
(29.99)
1:27.73
(31.18)
1:58.02
(30.29)
 
11
William Sun
29.18
1:01.99
(32.81)
1:35.05
(33.06)
2:06.90
(31.85)
 
12
Brian Veit
29.42
1:01.79
(32.37)
1:35.10
(33.31)
2:07.20
(32.10)
 
21
Shane Muller
30.01
1:03.80
(33.79)
1:38.76
(34.96)
2:13.41
(34.65)
 
23
Shuping Wang
30.00
1:04.16
(34.16)
1:40.04
(35.88)
2:15.71
(35.67)
 
28
Neil Boyle
32.61
1:09.52
(36.91)
1:46.37
(36.85)
2:21.99
(35.62)
 
31
Declan Kubik
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 95
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Waela Van Nostrand
40.80
1:23.66
(42.86)
 
6
Amy Chen
42.95
1:27.74
(44.79)
 
7
Sarah Seale
42.02
1:28.59
(46.57)
 
11
Marissa DeMarco
43.89
1:30.31
(46.42)
 
18
Natalie Kwee
44.57
1:32.34
(47.77)
 
24
Anna Albert
47.32
1:37.10
(49.78)
 
27
Reese Birnstill
49.37
1:39.65
(50.28)
 
29
Sabrina Lisica
49.87
1:41.57
(51.70)
 
30
Sofia Primak
 
1:43.48
 
 
31
Michelle Wu
49.35
1:46.46
(57.11)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
35.64
1:13.19
(37.55)
 
2
Richard Hall III
36.07
1:16.13
(40.06)
 
3
Thomas DeMaio
38.23
1:19.72
(41.49)
 
4
Colin Veit
38.97
1:20.72
(41.75)
 
5
James Monahan
38.22
1:20.74
(42.52)
 
7
Thomas Miele
40.14
1:23.71
(43.57)
 
8
Ryan Sommerstad
41.01
1:24.34
(43.33)
 
9
Michael Maloney
42.43
1:27.88
(45.45)
 
11
Chase Boals
41.88
1:29.02
(47.14)
 
20
Emre Goral
 
 
 
 
26
Oliver Wu
 
1:43.22
 
 
27
Sergei Boudreau
50.92
1:45.65
(54.73)
 
30
Colin David
54.32
1:50.47
(56.15)
 
31
Marc Staiano
52.82
1:51.39
(58.57)
 
33
Matthew Miele
56.81
1:57.95
(1:01.14)
 
34
Jan Goldgaber
54.48
1:59.69
(1:05.21)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 97
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Kaitlyn Ehlers
34.70
1:11.20
(36.50)
 
10
Sophia Genao
35.13
1:12.41
(37.28)
 
11
Francesca Pellegrino
35.30
1:12.62
(37.32)
 
19
Grace Farrell
37.92
1:17.41
(39.49)
 
22
Erica Lin
37.87
1:18.06
(40.19)
 
24
Anna Libohova
38.45
1:19.15
(40.70)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 98
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
28.16
57.06
(28.90)
 
2
Cj Pergan
28.32
57.31
(28.99)
 
3
Jake Vecchio
28.25
57.69
(29.44)
 
5
Henry Shemet
29.85
1:00.73
(30.88)
 
8
Brian Veit
32.30
1:05.28
(32.98)
 
9
Shuping Wang
34.65
1:08.27
(33.62)
 
11
Shane Muller
34.07
1:09.65
(35.58)
 
20
Declan Kubik
36.47
1:16.13
(39.66)
 
23
Neil Boyle
37.94
1:17.29
(39.35)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
32.72
1:07.37
(34.65)
 
2
Sydney Boals
33.66
1:12.04
(38.38)
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
35.65
1:14.32
(38.67)
 
5
Brianna Cybulski
36.28
1:16.60
(40.32)
 
9
Erica Lin
38.08
1:21.53
(43.45)
 
11
Olivia Ebenstein
38.80
1:22.71
(43.91)
 
12
Emma Libohova
38.55
1:22.75
(44.20)
 
13
Sophia Genao
39.25
1:23.53
(44.28)
 
14
Victoria Grosskopf
40.37
1:23.85
(43.48)
 
20
Anna Libohova
43.63
1:31.89
(48.26)
 
26
Grace Farrell
44.75
1:35.31
(50.56)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Christopher Stange
30.32
1:03.84
(33.52)
 
2
Jake Vecchio
33.54
1:11.13
(37.59)
 
5
William Sun
36.13
1:16.44
(40.31)
 
17
Neil Boyle
41.57
1:26.19
(44.62)
 
18
Shuping Wang
42.03
1:26.31
(44.28)
 
26
Declan Kubik
43.79
1:34.93
(51.14)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
34.06
1:11.39
(37.33)
 
2
Hanna Matheson
36.13
1:18.94
(42.81)
 
3
Annabel Dimaculangan
 
1:22.00
 
 
4
Waela Van Nostrand
41.22
1:27.90
(46.68)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
35.78
1:15.41
(39.63)
 
2
Richard Hall III
36.35
1:18.59
(42.24)
 
4
James Monahan
38.93
1:26.41
(47.48)
 
5
Thomas DeMaio
39.57
1:27.48
(47.91)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
33.26
1:09.18
(35.92)
1:42.16
(32.98)
2:16.52
(34.36)
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
31.71
1:08.11
(36.40)
1:44.07
(35.96)
2:19.77
(35.70)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
31.05
1:08.39
(37.34)
1:46.21
(37.82)
2:25.07
(38.86)
 
4
Brianna Cybulski
34.27
1:12.91
(38.64)
1:52.91
(40.00)
2:34.21
(41.30)
 
5
Francesca Pellegrino
32.72
1:12.02
(39.30)
1:53.83
(41.81)
2:34.78
(40.95)
 
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
32.85
1:12.87
(40.02)
1:55.60
(42.73)
2:34.84
(39.24)
 
7
Sophia Genao
34.59
1:13.71
(39.12)
1:58.58
(44.87)
2:42.46
(43.88)
 
8
Olivia Ebenstein
34.20
1:14.64
(40.44)
1:59.93
(45.29)
2:43.94
(44.01)
 
9
Victoria Grosskopf
35.97
1:18.92
(42.95)
2:03.63
(44.71)
2:49.09
(45.46)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jake Vecchio
26.18
56.83
(30.65)
1:29.57
(32.74)
2:03.88
(34.31)
 
2
Brendan Williams
28.06
1:00.03
(31.97)
1:34.20
(34.17)
2:08.07
(33.87)
 
3
Cj Pergan
29.19
1:02.06
(32.87)
1:35.94
(33.88)
2:10.64
(34.70)
 
4
Henry Shemet
28.89
1:03.78
(34.89)
1:38.08
(34.30)
2:15.02
(36.94)
 
6
Brian Veit
33.67
1:12.94
(39.27)
1:54.16
(41.22)
2:34.50
(40.34)
 
8
Shane Muller
33.50
1:13.92
(40.42)
1:57.35
(43.43)
2:40.67
(43.32)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
31.49
1:06.66
(35.17)
 
3
Hanna Matheson
34.09
1:11.46
(37.37)
 
4
Annabel Dimaculangan
33.42
1:11.54
(38.12)
 
7
Amy Chen
35.29
1:14.25
(38.96)
 
15
Sarah Seale
36.93
1:21.56
(44.63)
 
19
Natalie Kwee
39.37
1:23.00
(43.63)
 
21
Marissa DeMarco
38.57
1:23.74
(45.17)
 
23
Anna Albert
39.17
1:25.02
(45.85)
 
27
Reese Birnstill
40.67
1:27.04
(46.37)
 
30
Sabrina Lisica
40.37
1:29.65
(49.28)
 
33
Michelle Wu
43.28
1:32.33
(49.05)
 
36
Sofia Primak
46.55
1:40.02
(53.47)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
30.39
1:02.52
(32.13)
 
2
Richard Hall III
31.89
1:06.84
(34.95)
 
4
Colin Veit
34.02
1:12.15
(38.13)
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
34.30
1:13.83
(39.53)
 
8
Chase Boals
35.06
1:14.84
(39.78)
 
9
Thomas Miele
36.08
1:15.45
(39.37)
 
17
Emre Goral
 
 
 
 
23
Sergei Boudreau
 
1:27.95
 
 
25
Oliver Wu
41.01
1:28.30
(47.29)
 
32
Marc Staiano
44.04
1:33.45
(49.41)
 
33
Michael Maloney
45.65
1:34.58
(48.93)
 
38
Matthew Miele
46.55
1:41.40
(54.85)
 
39
Colin David
46.94
1:46.12
(59.18)
 
40
Jan Goldgaber
52.45
1:51.02
(58.57)
 
    Entries first posted: 9/15/2016 - final posting: 10/9/2016
 
Anna Albert (10)
 
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
39.78Y
49.00Y
50.35Y
1:35.00Y
53.45Y
1:29.20Y





 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)
 
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
35.78Y
1:09.83Y
37.04Y


 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)
 
# 3
# 15
# 27
# 65
# 71
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:29.85Y
1:08.03Y
1:13.33Y
3:20.41Y
28.71Y
2:14.94Y





 
 
Emily Bardak (16)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 65
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:08.00Y
56.57Y
52.82Y
2:06.11Y
1:10.09Y
1:54.64Y





 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)
 
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
1:09.61Y
1:02.35Y
1:10.28Y
28.32Y
2:27.61Y
2:18.04Y





 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:48.21Y
38.99Y
47.48Y
1:51.45Y
59.70Y
1:32.03Y





 
 
Sydney Boals (13)
 
# 37
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:22.01Y
2:37.42Y
1:05.50Y
2:04.05Y
1:12.75Y
26.20Y





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)
 
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
1:10.17Y
58.62Y
1:04.31Y
27.71Y
2:23.57Y
2:10.80Y





 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:21.56Y
1:23.96Y
1:21.64Y
1:10.03Y
1:35.31Y
37.66Y





 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:10.00Y
30.81Y
1:18.43Y
33.39Y
1:09.09Y
1:40.00Y





 
 
Rachel Chan (15)
 
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
29.94Y
1:24.76Y
2:22.35Y


 
 
Amy Chen (9)
 
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:29.06Y
1:42.00Y
39.20Y
1:32.18Y
52.60Y
1:20.37Y





 
 
Jessica Chen (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:14.00Y
1:09.04Y
1:09.60Y
1:02.12Y
1:33.03Y
33.28Y





 
 
Melody Chen (8)
 
# 5
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:30.00Y
47.83Y
25.02Y
29.81Y
21.40Y
53.66Y





 
 
Siena Cipriano (8)
 
# 5
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:32.00Y
47.38Y
32.89Y
22.00Y
21.01Y
1:08.43Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)
 
# 3
# 9
# 21
# 77
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:18.36Y
2:37.92Y
56.67Y
1:14.58Y
2:19.16Y
2:03.76Y





 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)
 
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1:02.04Y
2:44.59Y
1:09.68Y
2:14.30Y
1:16.16Y
2:30.00Y





 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
37.64Y
1:39.00Y
45.07Y
1:39.00Y
46.79Y
1:25.50Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 1
# 13
# 19
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:20.70Y
1:21.90Y
31.76Y
1:08.75Y
1:34.43Y
38.41Y





 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 99
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:20.85Y
33.39Y
39.27Y
44.02Y
1:21.13Y
1:15.03Y





 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:16.42Y
1:19.10Y
1:22.30Y
1:06.01Y
1:29.70Y
38.20Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)
 
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:35.07Y
1:02.42Y
3:10.43Y
2:21.80Y
1:22.70Y
2:30.00Y





 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)
 
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:26.91Y
1:00.20Y
2:36.00Y
2:27.06Y
1:13.89Y
2:20.00Y





 
 
Ava Emmerich (8)
 
# 5
# 11
# 23
# 67
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:56.39Y
24.60Y
46.21Y
26.39Y
54.41Y
49.97Y





 
 
Grace Farrell (13)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:54.00Y
1:09.06Y
2:35.00Y
1:19.28Y
1:36.90Y
30.71Y





 
 
Hope Farrell (12)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:13.52Y
37.90Y
29.76Y
1:05.09Y
1:19.38Y
34.36Y





 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)
 
# 3
# 9
# 15
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
2:25.06Y
2:52.43Y
1:11.97Y
27.37Y
1:21.55Y
2:18.78Y





 
 
Isabel Fuentes (16)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
3:12.27Y
1:28.53Y
1:17.53Y
32.16Y
1:42.11Y
2:50.14Y





 
 
Zoe Fyfe (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:45.00Y
44.00Y
46.00Y
1:45.00Y
55.00Y
1:40.00Y





 
 
Riley Gavigan (13)
 
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 105
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:13.07Y
59.44Y
2:34.87Y
2:07.54Y
2:30.87Y
27.62Y





 
 
Sophia Genao (13)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 97
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:36.55Y
1:05.48Y
2:39.21Y
1:13.16Y
1:22.31Y
2:40.00Y





 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)
 
# 77
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
1:17.41Y
2:17.01Y
2:11.18Y


 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)
 
# 37
# 49
# 53
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:54.49Y
2:30.00Y
1:16.05Y
2:14.25Y
1:24.08Y
2:35.00Y





 
 
Angelina Harris (13)
 
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:09.32Y
2:22.00Y
2:23.45Y
2:00.52Y
1:04.89Y
2:18.77Y





 
 
Emily Herr (9)
 
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 99
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:17.23Y
1:29.96Y
32.38Y
38.96Y
1:14.32Y
1:08.23Y





 
 
Sidney Judson (16)
 
# 3
# 9
# 27
# 77
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:11.43Y
2:32.82Y
59.00Y
1:10.30Y
2:10.13Y
2:01.90Y





 
 
Katherine Karlova (12)
 
# 1
# 19
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:45.00Y
39.30Y
1:35.00Y
1:34.00Y
1:51.08Y
44.43Y





 
 
Julianna Kohlus (15)
 
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
31.09Y
1:43.58Y
2:33.03Y


 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)
 
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
27.86Y
2:22.26Y
2:05.13Y


 
 
Natalie Kwee (9)
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
38.30Y
1:58.56Y
42.91Y
1:37.76Y
53.86Y
1:28.80Y





 
 
Anna Libohova (13)
 
# 37
# 49
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
2:47.78Y
2:40.00Y
1:15.67Y
2:30.73Y
1:19.80Y
1:35.00Y





 
 
Emma Libohova (13)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 93
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:56.11Y
1:09.12Y
2:41.00Y
2:28.82Y
1:25.41Y
31.05Y





 
 
Erica Lin (14)
 
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:00.49Y
2:52.55Y
2:35.00Y
1:16.23Y
1:18.70Y
28.27Y





 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:14.92Y
39.40Y
1:26.55Y
35.27Y
1:11.49Y
1:27.12Y





 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:50.63Y
41.22Y
1:59.63Y
1:40.00Y
53.22Y
NT





 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)
 
# 5
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:24.00Y
37.54Y
20.07Y
19.84Y
36.05Y
42.74Y





 
 
Isabela Londono (13)
 
# 37
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Sara Louser (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:25.63Y
45.24Y
33.89Y
40.01Y
1:13.64Y
1:39.74Y





 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)
 
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 99
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:21.11Y
1:40.83Y
36.31Y
47.31Y
1:21.26Y
1:14.35Y





 
 
Danielle McAdams (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:43.00Y
52.00Y
53.00Y
2:10.00Y
59.00Y
1:54.00Y





 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:28.20Y
50.16Y
1:23.65Y
39.45Y
1:13.96Y
37.75Y





 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:24.59Y
1:06.10Y
58.32Y
26.78Y
1:25.45Y
2:11.03Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (12)
 
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:14.98Y
41.79Y
1:20.41Y
33.19Y
1:06.08Y
1:24.98Y





 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:17.37Y
38.85Y
30.83Y
34.78Y
1:09.32Y
1:27.76Y





 
 
Lila Monti (8)
 
# 5
# 17
# 23
# 67
# 73
# 79
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1:38.74Y
49.13Y
39.45Y
21.12Y
17.62Y
54.24Y





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)
 
# 65
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
2:46.83Y
1:19.51Y
2:33.67Y


 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:16.08Y
42.46Y
32.51Y
33.67Y
1:11.04Y
34.84Y





 
 
Ella O'Connor (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:40.00Y
50.00Y
1:05.00Y
2:15.00Y
1:15.00Y
2:09.00Y





 
 
Giuliana Pantano (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:37.00Y
59.00Y
49.41Y
1:00.11Y
1:54.52Y
57.72Y





 
 
Grace Pantano (8)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
23.00Y
1:02.14Y
28.72Y
27.13Y
1:12.63Y
1:08.66Y





 
 
Tara Parsa (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:49.00Y
1:00.00Y
55.00Y
1:50.00Y
2:05.00Y
1:00.00Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)
 
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
59.47Y
2:34.05Y
1:07.72Y
2:08.61Y
1:10.79Y
2:37.63Y





 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
1:21.39Y
50.09Y
35.70Y


 
 
Eden Price (8)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
34.79Y
51.91Y
23.65Y
31.05Y
24.12Y
1:05.49Y





 
 
Mar Prieto (12)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:20.00Y
34.00Y
28.00Y
59.00Y
1:17.00Y
36.00Y





 
 
Sofia Primak (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:40.00Y
50.00Y
1:00.00Y
2:09.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:55.00Y





 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)
 
# 5
# 17
# 23
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:32.14Y
40.50Y
35.41Y
15.77Y
54.54Y
42.65Y





 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (16)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:28.65Y
1:04.08Y
1:00.23Y
28.55Y
1:25.38Y
2:13.82Y





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:19.20Y
1:14.23Y
1:09.20Y
35.43Y
1:05.50Y
1:28.17Y





 
 
Kayla Seale (8)
 
# 5
# 11
# 23
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:40.00Y
28.82Y
42.44Y
16.89Y
1:00.28Y
50.24Y





 
 
Sarah Seale (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:28.36Y
34.23Y
42.41Y
1:31.68Y
48.34Y
1:22.77Y





 
 
Julia Slezak (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:19.00Y
1:19.00Y
27.00Y
31.00Y
1:01.00Y
1:17.00Y





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:19.45Y
1:14.08Y
1:06.73Y
35.16Y
1:03.18Y
1:28.77Y





 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
 
# 37
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:09.70Y
2:36.57Y
1:01.48Y
1:56.17Y
1:15.88Y
2:17.94Y





 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:27.90Y
35.59Y
1:38.00Y
1:28.20Y
45.30Y
1:34.49Y





 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (8)
 
# 5
# 23
# 29
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:30.00Y
40.00Y
23.38Y
17.84Y
48.71Y
44.78Y





 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)
 
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:20.34Y
42.63Y
1:22.21Y
38.33Y
1:06.83Y
34.58Y





 
 
Cayden Veit (8)
 
# 5
# 11
# 23
# 67
# 73
# 79
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1:30.00Y
44.05Y
42.12Y
22.47Y
19.78Y
1:07.65Y





 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (8)
 
# 5
# 11
# 23
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:52.70Y
28.63Y
43.82Y
22.25Y
18.97Y
50.00Y





 
 
Nichole Visintin (17)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:26.38Y
1:11.61Y
57.81Y
27.05Y
1:19.06Y
2:10.31Y





 
 
Michelle Wu (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:40.00Y
49.00Y
53.00Y
2:05.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:55.00Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:14.68Y
42.50Y
1:16.83Y
32.70Y
1:07.29Y
1:28.96Y





 
 
Emily Yang (15)
 
# 3
# 9
# 21
# 77
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:26.53Y
2:42.00Y
1:00.19Y
1:14.48Y
2:27.90Y
2:13.71Y





 
 
Adam Albert (12)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:26.47Y
48.09Y
31.93Y
40.04Y
1:12.98Y
1:49.05Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (16)
 
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
27.10Y
1:18.06Y
2:09.00Y


 
 
Chase Boals (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:40.00Y
31.80Y
36.22Y
1:25.29Y
47.42Y
1:09.81Y





 
 
Nicholas Bogush (16)
 
# 10
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:39.42Y
1:01.96Y
52.88Y
24.08Y
1:09.22Y
1:58.26Y





 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)
 
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
45.24Y
56.14Y
56.90Y
1:40.00Y
55.35Y
1:30.00Y





 
 
Neil Boyle (13)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:52.22Y
1:10.90Y
2:45.00Y
2:31.10Y
1:20.04Y
1:33.05Y





 
 
Zou Brandon (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:40.00Y
59.00Y
50.00Y
1:00.00Y
2:00.00Y
1:05.00Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (15)
 
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
24.43Y
1:14.77Y
1:59.55Y


 
 
Richard Chiarella (12)
 
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:10.30Y
32.62Y
1:02.00Y
1:30.72Y



 
 
Jake Cummings (11)
 
# 8
# 20
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
54.95Y
37.46Y
1:38.64Y
1:21.24Y
1:41.64Y
41.89Y





 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)
 
# 2
# 8
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:41.22Y
43.10Y
1:35.00Y
1:15.90Y
1:42.57Y
49.42Y





 
 
Colin David (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:56.33Y
49.82Y
53.84Y
1:42.00Y
58.26Y
1:57.41Y





 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 40
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:20.84Y
1:33.24Y
38.33Y
1:21.54Y
42.32Y
1:31.87Y





 
 
John Dillon (15)
 
# 78
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:18.97Y
2:22.66Y
2:04.42Y


 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:09.00Y
1:09.40Y
1:08.78Y
31.47Y
1:01.16Y
1:23.83Y





 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)
 
# 6
# 12
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:34.00Y
28.70Y
24.48Y
25.06Y
22.44Y
55.69Y





 
 
Jacob Field (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:35.00Y
42.90Y
52.84Y
1:50.00Y
59.00Y
1:45.00Y





 
 
Joseph Fontana (11)
 
# 2
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:27.93Y
34.93Y
1:25.91Y
41.12Y
1:17.67Y
39.66Y





 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:20.43Y
45.44Y
32.53Y
36.19Y
1:11.07Y
37.97Y





 
 
Owen Gavigan (12)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:23.56Y
1:19.47Y
1:20.25Y
36.29Y
1:48.24Y
38.12Y





 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:14.08Y
1:13.93Y
1:11.83Y
32.92Y
1:29.59Y
33.87Y





 
 
Jan Goldgaber (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:25.00Y
53.75Y
1:03.03Y
1:55.00Y
59.06Y
1:40.00Y





 
 
Emre Goral (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:35.00Y
40.38Y
46.19Y
1:44.35Y
1:02.28Y
1:34.11Y





 
 
Eren Goral (12)
 
# 2
# 8
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:21.96Y
43.78Y
1:21.18Y
37.43Y
1:10.97Y
38.23Y





 
 
Logan Gregory (17)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 78
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:07.00Y
55.87Y
51.27Y
1:18.07Y
2:04.55Y
1:50.27Y





 
 
Richard Hall III (10)
 
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
31.13Y
1:35.53Y
34.94Y
1:20.45Y
1:20.19Y
1:10.33Y





 
 
David He (16)
 
# 66
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
1:59.60Y
1:02.00Y
2:12.07Y


 
 
Gregory Indelicato (12)
 
# 2
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:32.20Y
32.01Y
1:25.38Y
36.00Y
1:15.17Y
1:48.32Y





 
 
Ryan Kaplan (16)
 
# 4
# 10
# 28
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
1:56.91Y
2:21.79Y
53.47Y
25.07Y
1:03.11Y
1:54.74Y





 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:21.48Y
1:43.17Y
31.89Y
40.23Y
1:12.20Y
1:26.61Y





 
 
Maksim Klaric (8)
 
# 6
# 18
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:57.61Y
56.79Y
21.86Y
21.79Y
20.56Y
49.65Y





 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:18.44Y
1:26.54Y
1:16.64Y
34.94Y
1:41.20Y
35.75Y





 
 
Cameron Kubik (15)
 
# 10
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:35.85Y
54.93Y
51.15Y
2:07.87Y
24.52Y
1:56.10Y





 
 
Declan Kubik (13)
 
# 38
# 42
# 46
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:50.43Y
1:05.62Y
3:00.00Y
2:47.62Y
1:15.57Y
1:29.38Y





 
 
Maxwell Legrady (8)
 
# 6
# 12
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:35.00Y
31.64Y
53.96Y
27.56Y
19.60Y
55.02Y





 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Joshua Louser (15)
 
# 4
# 16
# 28
# 66
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:13.45Y
1:00.37Y
59.01Y
2:21.53Y
2:06.46Y
2:02.54Y





 
 
Michael Maloney (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:49.00Y
48.54Y
54.00Y
2:00.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:50.00Y





 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:14.78Y
45.00Y
29.89Y
1:05.60Y
1:31.41Y
36.68Y





 
 
Matthew Miele (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:39.00Y
45.58Y
54.90Y
2:05.00Y
1:04.00Y
1:55.00Y





 
 
Thomas Miele (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:16.00Y
33.06Y
41.56Y
1:28.87Y
40.88Y
1:13.29Y





 
 
Braedon Miller (10)
 
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
38.37Y
1:55.83Y
51.17Y
1:45.68Y
54.44Y
1:26.06Y





 
 
James Monahan (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:21.25Y
31.56Y
37.26Y
1:20.75Y
42.42Y
1:26.81Y





 
 
Joseph Monahan (7)
 
# 6
# 12
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:35.00Y
28.97Y
52.26Y
27.84Y
21.65Y
52.00Y





 
 
Noah Mond (15)
 
# 4
# 10
# 28
# 72
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:22.28Y
2:49.62Y
1:07.31Y
27.63Y
2:21.16Y
2:08.10Y





 
 
Sean Muller (12)
 
# 2
# 8
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:21.50Y
44.50Y
1:19.95Y
40.46Y
1:12.40Y
39.24Y





 
 
Shane Muller (14)
 
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:28.44Y
1:01.13Y
1:08.31Y
2:14.11Y
1:11.33Y
2:20.00Y





 
 
Michael Muroff (15)
 
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
27.33Y
1:13.66Y
2:12.11Y


 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:55.60Y
52.68Y
47.76Y
2:04.01Y
1:53.74Y
1:42.60Y





 
 
Chester Pergan III (14)
 
# 38
# 50
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:10.78Y
2:03.35Y
1:00.34Y
1:56.07Y
58.25Y
2:13.93Y





 
 
Liam Preston (12)
 
# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:07.30Y
1:04.41Y
26.50Y
29.21Y
56.15Y
1:21.17Y





 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 14
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:23.00Y
43.00Y
1:32.00Y
1:15.00Y
1:29.00Y
35.00Y





 
 
Julian Prieto (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:39.00Y
44.00Y
32.00Y
35.00Y
1:10.00Y
37.00Y





 
 
Dean Rezic (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:45.00Y
1:01.00Y
36.32Y
59.94Y
2:10.00Y
42.49Y





 
 
Peter Sanders (17)
 
# 4
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:17.22Y
53.12Y
1:01.37Y
24.33Y
2:11.71Y
1:56.37Y





 
 
Charles Shemet (16)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
2:10.87Y
59.54Y
53.10Y
2:12.91Y
25.93Y
2:10.30Y





 
 
Henry Shemet (14)
 
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
55.87Y
2:15.92Y
1:02.53Y
2:02.74Y
1:02.90Y
2:23.93Y





 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:27.22Y
1:40.51Y
34.39Y
42.46Y
1:12.84Y
37.77Y





 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)
 
# 40
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:28.49Y
NT
43.34Y
1:33.65Y
47.45Y
1:14.52Y





 
 
Marc Staiano (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:39.00Y
50.00Y
56.00Y
2:00.00Y
1:02.00Y
1:50.00Y





 
 
Andrew Stange (17)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:56.07Y
50.50Y
46.78Y
1:51.38Y
22.34Y
1:40.65Y





 
 
Christopher Stange (14)
 
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:13.18Y
53.10Y
56.77Y
2:01.22Y
1:07.53Y
24.13Y





 
 
William Sun (13)
 
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
1:01.08Y
2:48.62Y
2:28.00Y
2:12.86Y
1:18.46Y
28.14Y





 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)
 
# 10
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
2:54.40Y
1:09.76Y
59.98Y
27.10Y
1:20.85Y
2:26.86Y





 
 
Ethan Timm (10)
 
# 40
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:27.26Y
1:44.28Y
45.08Y
1:43.13Y
48.83Y
1:17.43Y





 
 
Owen Timm (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:43.00Y
42.25Y
45.16Y
1:35.00Y
1:14.01Y
1:44.22Y





 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:20.98Y
44.05Y
30.74Y
38.13Y
1:07.99Y
38.43Y





 
 
Jake Vecchio (14)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 98
# 102
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:08.18Y
51.37Y
2:08.46Y
57.42Y
1:19.78Y
2:01.71Y





 
 
Brian Veit (13)
 
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:31.94Y
3:01.00Y
2:26.09Y
2:09.72Y
1:07.84Y
1:29.65Y





 
 
Colin Veit (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:24.95Y
33.71Y
1:42.00Y
1:29.24Y
47.38Y
1:14.03Y





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:12.89Y
28.80Y
33.38Y
1:20.61Y
1:18.63Y
1:03.82Y





 
 
Shuping Wang (13)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:48.89Y
1:03.83Y
2:25.00Y
2:08.00Y
1:12.13Y
1:36.87Y





 
 
Brendan Williams (14)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:05.45Y
52.19Y
2:02.80Y
1:51.78Y
56.24Y
2:16.78Y





 
 
Oliver Wu (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:49.18Y
43.57Y
49.93Y
1:49.00Y
56.21Y
1:42.92Y





 
 
Derek Xikis (8)
 
# 12
# 18
# 30
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
26.68Y
58.82Y
20.70Y
18.37Y
58.28Y
45.69Y





 
 
Kevin Xu (15)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:15.87Y
59.42Y
54.39Y
2:15.39Y
1:15.51Y
1:59.80Y





 
 
Shuohang Zeng (12)
 
# 2
# 8
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:28.56Y
46.36Y
1:22.51Y
44.90Y
1:17.30Y
39.89Y





 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:24.63Y
1:39.33Y
1:26.34Y
1:13.20Y
1:31.47Y
42.39Y





 
 
Luka Zuric (16)
 
# 4
# 16
# 28
# 78
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:58.97Y
52.27Y
54.38Y
1:07.35Y
1:57.16Y
1:45.46Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 162