TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials - Ward Melville HS - 12/4/2016
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Alan Bangiyev (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.84Y
59.59Y
37.45Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Back
22
26
30
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Byrce Baranowski (6)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.90Y
1:03.14Y
31.35Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Back
29
29
26
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:04.71Y
BB
SIL
# 5
Male Open 200 IM
18
+4.35
 
 
Sydney Boals (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:55.25Y
AA
DSC   ZQ
# 6
Female Open 400 IM
3
-4.24
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.27Y
BB
SIL
# 5
Female Open 200 IM
3
-5.48
 
 
Carina Cao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.21Y
55.95Y
29.25Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
19
20
25
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
21.39Y
53.32Y
21.66Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
14
17
3
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
20.25Y
47.69Y
24.07Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Back
10
12
9
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Amy Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:01.84Y
BB*
SIL*
# 5
Female Open 200 IM
17
***  
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:56.50Y
B*

# 5
Male Open 200 IM
15
***  
 
 
Abby DeGeronimo (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.00Y
1:05.26Y
35.25Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
28
30
29
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:07.45Y
BB
SIL
# 5
Female Open 200 IM
19
-3.04
 
 
Alyssa DeVito (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19.87Y
46.70Y
24.38Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
7
10
12
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.09Y
A*
DSC*   ZQ*
# 5
Female Open 200 IM
8
***  
 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:58.07Y
BB*

# 6
Female Open 400 IM
20
***  
 
 
Meghan Donnelly (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
20.88Y
49.59Y
24.58Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
12
14
13
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:18.58Y
BB*
SIL*
# 6
Female Open 400 IM
8
***  
 
 
Lola Eichner (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19.00Y
43.95Y
23.75Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
4
4
8
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Landon Emmerich (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.13Y
1:01.69Y
31.97Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Back
26
27
27
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:08.76Y
AA*
SIL*
# 6
Female Open 400 IM
6
***  
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:47.26Y
BB*

# 6
Male Open 400 IM
17
***  
 
 
Julia Garcia-Diaz (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
21.51Y
57.57Y
28.85Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
16
22
24
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Owen Gavigan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.13Y
B*

# 6
Male Open 400 IM
19
***  
 
 
Sophia Genao (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.09Y
BB
SIL*
# 6
Female Open 400 IM
9
-8.27
 
 
Eren Goral (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.38Y
BB*

# 6
Male Open 400 IM
12
***  
 
 
Amanda Halliday (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.32Y
56.67Y
27.72Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
20
21
21
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Abigeal Higgans (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19.76Y
44.78Y
23.59Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
6
6
7
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Toby Husebo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
15.47Y
37.20Y
19.20Y
 
B*
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Back
1
2
1
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
21.64Y
52.06Y
24.27Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
17
16
11
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:48.45Y
B

# 5
Male Open 200 IM
10
-4.13
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
20.22Y
45.77Y
26.19Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
9
8
16
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Declan Kubik (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:43.16Y
B*

# 6
Male Open 400 IM
15
***  
 
 
Jake Kunzler (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
16.94Y
39.91Y
23.47Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Back
3
3
6
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:50.31Y
B

# 6
Female Open 400 IM
18
-8.69
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.51Y
BB*

# 6
Female Open 400 IM
13
-14.43
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:30.62Y
BB*

# 6
Female Open 400 IM
11
***  
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.45Y
A*
SIL*
# 5
Female Open 200 IM
1
-21.40
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:18.65Y
B*

# 5
Female Open 200 IM
23
***  
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:16.46Y
BB*

# 5
Female Open 200 IM
22
-17.13
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.14Y
AA*
DSC*   ZQ*
# 5
Female Open 200 IM
7
-9.15
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.90Y
BB*

# 6
Male Open 400 IM
10
***  
 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.45Y
B*

# 5
Female Open 200 IM
12
***  
 
 
Miranda Mia (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.07Y
57.95Y
27.95Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
23
23
22
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kallie Micena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
21.50Y
51.03Y
27.51Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
15
15
19
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Thomas Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.41Y
BB*

# 5
Male Open 200 IM
16
***  
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.97Y
1:08.59Y
28.03Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Back
27
31
23
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:42.21Y
B

# 6
Female Open 400 IM
14
-6.79
 
 
Lila Monti (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:11.88Y
BB
SIL
# 5
Female Open 200 IM
21
-0.76
 
 
David Moshkovich (6)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.07Y
1:13.50Y
44.68Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Back
31
32
32
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Sean Muller (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:45.95Y
BB*

# 6
Male Open 400 IM
16
***  
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:44.31Y
BB
SIL
# 5
Female Open 200 IM
5
+1.84
 
 
Jack Pacifico (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
20.72Y
47.52Y
24.19Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Back
11
11
10
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Fiona Parnell (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19.63Y
45.52Y
22.50Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
5
7
4
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Cj Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:39.50Y
AA
DSC   ZQ
# 6
Male Open 400 IM
2
+0.82
 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.52Y
BB*
SIL*
# 5
Female Open 200 IM
9
-8.57
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
15.83Y
35.83Y
20.31Y
 
B*
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Back
2
1
2
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Caroline Price (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.91Y
1:02.75Y
42.84Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
32
28
31
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.10Y
BB*
SIL*
# 5
Male Open 200 IM
6
***  
 
 
Mar Prieto (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:07.71Y
AA*
SIL*
# 6
Female Open 400 IM
5
***  
 
 
Emily Raymond (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
20.19Y
46.44Y
23.01Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
8
9
5
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:08.51Y
BB
SIL*
# 5
Female Open 200 IM
20
-8.03
 
 
Charles Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:39.32Y
A
ZQ
# 6
Male Open 400 IM
1
-2.06
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.46Y
B

# 5
Male Open 200 IM
11
-1.43
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:55.96Y
BB*
SIL*
# 5
Male Open 200 IM
14
***  
 
 
Alexa Surdi (6)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
22.48Y
53.90Y
27.52Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
18
18
20
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
21.21Y
48.94Y
25.40Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
13
13
14
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:55.50Y
B

# 5
Female Open 200 IM
13
-4.51
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.33Y
BB*
SIL*
# 5
Male Open 200 IM
4
-11.11
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:31.87Y
B*

# 5
Female Open 200 IM
24
***  
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.40Y
AAA*
SIL*
# 5
Male Open 200 IM
2
***  
 
 
Andrew Wang (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.15Y
44.47Y
26.22Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Back
30
5
17
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Angela Wang (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.72Y
55.83Y
25.94Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
21
19
15
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Shuping Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:16.78Y
BB*

# 6
Male Open 400 IM
7
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:32.77Y
B

# 5
Male Open 200 IM
25
-5.54
 
 
Shuohang Zeng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:04.53Y
AA*
SIL*
# 6
Male Open 400 IM
4
***  
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
 
 
# 6
Male Open 400 IM
---
---  
 
 
Bianca Zou (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.37Y
58.76Y
26.87Y
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
24
24
18
***  
***  
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 25 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Toby Husebo
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Jake Kunzler
Lola Eichner
Fiona Parnell
Abigeal Higgans
Alyssa DeVito
Emily Raymond
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Meghan Donnelly
Julianna Tribble
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Kallie Micena
Julia Garcia-Diaz
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Alexa Surdi
Carina Cao
Amanda Halliday
Angela Wang
Alan Bangiyev
Miranda Mia
Bianca Zou
Landon Emmerich
Ayush Mojumdar
Abby DeGeronimo
Byrce Baranowski
Andrew Wang
David Moshkovich
Caroline Price
9
9
9
10
9
9
10
10
9
9
8
9
8
9
8
9
8
6
9
8
8
8
8
9
7
8
8
6
10
6
8
15.47Y
15.83Y
16.94Y
19.00Y
19.63Y
19.76Y
19.87Y
20.19Y
20.22Y
20.25Y
20.72Y
20.88Y
21.21Y
21.39Y
21.50Y
21.51Y
21.64Y
22.48Y
23.21Y
23.32Y
23.72Y
24.84Y
25.07Y
25.37Y
26.13Y
26.97Y
27.00Y
27.90Y
28.15Y
29.07Y
30.91Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Toby Husebo
Jake Kunzler
Lola Eichner
Andrew Wang
Abigeal Higgans
Fiona Parnell
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Emily Raymond
Alyssa DeVito
Jack Pacifico
Johnny Casalinuovo
Julianna Tribble
Meghan Donnelly
Kallie Micena
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Alexa Surdi
Angela Wang
Carina Cao
Amanda Halliday
Julia Garcia-Diaz
Miranda Mia
Bianca Zou
Alan Bangiyev
Landon Emmerich
Caroline Price
Byrce Baranowski
Abby DeGeronimo
Ayush Mojumdar
David Moshkovich
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
8
9
8
9
8
8
9
6
8
9
8
9
8
9
8
7
8
6
8
8
6
35.83Y
37.20Y
39.91Y
43.95Y
44.47Y
44.78Y
45.52Y
45.77Y
46.44Y
46.70Y
47.52Y
47.69Y
48.94Y
49.59Y
51.03Y
52.06Y
53.32Y
53.90Y
55.83Y
55.95Y
56.67Y
57.57Y
57.95Y
58.76Y
59.59Y
1:01.69Y
1:02.75Y
1:03.14Y
1:05.26Y
1:08.59Y
1:13.50Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 































 
 
Male Open 25 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31
32
Toby Husebo
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Fiona Parnell
Emily Raymond
Jake Kunzler
Abigeal Higgans
Lola Eichner
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Alyssa DeVito
Meghan Donnelly
Julianna Tribble
Angela Wang
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Andrew Wang
Bianca Zou
Kallie Micena
Alexa Surdi
Amanda Halliday
Miranda Mia
Ayush Mojumdar
Julia Garcia-Diaz
Carina Cao
Byrce Baranowski
Landon Emmerich
Abby DeGeronimo
Alan Bangiyev
Caroline Price
David Moshkovich
9
9
9
9
10
9
9
10
9
8
8
10
9
8
8
9
10
9
8
6
8
8
8
9
9
6
7
8
8
8
6
19.20Y
20.31Y
21.66Y
22.50Y
23.01Y
23.47Y
23.59Y
23.75Y
24.07Y
24.19Y
24.27Y
24.38Y
24.58Y
25.40Y
25.94Y
26.19Y
26.22Y
26.87Y
27.51Y
27.52Y
27.72Y
27.95Y
28.03Y
28.85Y
29.25Y
31.35Y
31.97Y
35.25Y
37.45Y
42.84Y
44.68Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Hannah Lin
Vincent Vinciguerra
Hannah Brockman
Antonio Vavalle
Kiera Mutarelli
Enrique Prieto
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Cybulski
Thomas Miele
Amy Chen
Chase Boals
Marissa DeMarco
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Oliver Wu
11
10
12
12
12
11
10
9
11
11
11
11
11
9
12
10
9
10
10
8
8
8
9
8
9
2:31.45Y
2:32.40Y
2:38.27Y
2:39.33Y
2:44.31Y
2:45.10Y
2:46.14Y
2:47.09Y
2:47.52Y
2:48.45Y
2:49.46Y
2:51.45Y
2:55.50Y
2:55.96Y
2:56.50Y
2:57.41Y
3:01.84Y
3:04.71Y
3:07.45Y
3:08.51Y
3:11.88Y
3:16.46Y
3:18.65Y
3:31.87Y
3:32.77Y
-21.40
***  
-5.48
-11.11
+1.84
***  
-9.15
***  
-8.57
-4.13
-1.43
***  
-4.51
***  
***  
***  
***  
+4.35
-3.04
-8.03
-0.76
-17.13
***  
***  
-5.54
A*
AAA*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
AA*
A*
BB*
B
B
B*
B
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL*




SIL*


SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL




 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Charles Shemet
Cj Pergan
Sydney Boals
Shuohang Zeng
Mar Prieto
Hope Farrell
Shuping Wang
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sophia Genao
Ryan Matheson
Erica Lin
Eren Goral
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Declan Kubik
Sean Muller
Edward Freudenberg
Anna Libohova
Owen Gavigan
Taylor Dixon
16
14
13
12
12
12
13
13
13
12
14
12
13
13
13
12
12
13
12
12
4:39.32Y
4:39.50Y
4:55.25Y
5:04.53Y
5:07.71Y
5:08.76Y
5:16.78Y
5:18.58Y
5:22.09Y
5:27.90Y
5:30.62Y
5:38.38Y
5:38.51Y
5:42.21Y
5:43.16Y
5:45.95Y
5:47.26Y
5:50.31Y
5:53.13Y
5:58.07Y
-2.06
+0.82
-4.24
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
-8.27
***  
***  
***  
-14.43
-6.79
***  
***  
***  
-8.69
***  
***  
A
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
BB*
ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*











 
 
    Results by event with splits