Freestyle Frenzy - YMCA - Westport CT - 11/12-13/2016
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.84Y
30.04Y
1:14.24Y
B*
BB
 

SIL

# 1
# 3
# 5
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
30
15
41
-3.74
-0.33
+1.95
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.82Y
32.56Y
1:14.00Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
11
11
10
+0.98
+0.75
+4.19
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.53Y
30.66Y
1:07.70Y
6:14.97Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
15
27
25
9
-11.57
-0.25
+0.23
-5.21
 
 
Amy Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.99Y
33.14Y
1:13.58Y
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 4
# 6
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
11
10
7
-18.69
-0.07
+1.40
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.98Y
27.60Y
1:00.01Y
5:50.42Y
AA
AA
AA
AA*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
ZQ*
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
1
3
2
3
-1.93
-0.18
+0.61
-7.29
 
 
Richie Chiarella (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:05.96Y
27.84Y
1:00.81Y
5:34.71Y
AA
A
A
AA
SIL


SIL
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
3
5
3
3
-0.60
+0.04
+1.03
-0.74
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.55Y
30.70Y
1:09.45Y
A
A
A
DSC   ZQ*
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
5
5
5
-1.49
-0.04
+2.07
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.96Y
30.25Y
1:06.95Y
6:45.15Y
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
24
24
21
27
-0.50
-0.40
+0.93
-6.09
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.61Y
31.61Y
1:09.71Y
A*
A*
A
DSC*   SIL
DSC*   JO*
DSC   JO
# 2
# 4
# 6
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
4
3
3
-13.36
-0.62
+1.14
 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.87Y
29.56Y
1:05.79Y
6:27.72Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL

# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
16
15
18
18
-11.34
-0.57
+0.62
-8.72
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.27Y
27.46Y
1:00.11Y
5:57.89Y
AA*
AA
AA*
A
DSC*   SIL
DSC   SIL
DSC   SIL

# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2
2
3
6
-5.36
+0.18
-0.56
+3.49
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.66Y
30.44Y
1:08.58Y
6:53.63Y
B
BB
B
B




# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
27
18
22
26
+4.08
+0.41
+2.12
-1.32
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.97Y
29.57Y
1:04.69Y
6:14.43Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
13
12
10
11
+1.23
+0.19
+0.08
+1.48
 
 
Eren Goral (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.83Y
30.97Y
1:09.03Y
6:36.77Y
BB*
B
B
B




# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
17
25
23
21
***  
+0.11
-1.14
-1.95
 
 
Richard Hall III (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.85Y
29.84Y
1:05.59Y
AA*
AA*
AA
DSC   SIL*
DSC   SIL
DSC   SIL
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
3
4
3
-7.74
-0.48
-1.25
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.15Y
29.59Y
1:05.55Y
AA
AA
AA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
# 2
# 4
# 6
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
1
1
1
-4.15
-0.21
-1.11
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.96Y
30.27Y
1:07.96Y
6:37.35Y
BB*
BB
B
B
SIL*
SIL


# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
19
17
19
22
-3.96
+0.10
+0.95
-4.25
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.24Y
29.27Y
1:05.49Y
6:30.62Y
BB
A*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
21
14
14
20
-5.79
-1.32
-3.54
-10.27
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.91Y
28.26Y
1:02.19Y
6:21.44Y
BB*
A
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
8
7
6
13
-19.10
+0.56
-0.51
+6.30
 
 
Sara Louser (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.87Y
33.43Y
1:16.92Y
7:06.38Y
B*
B
 
B




# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
43
60
60
40
-17.11
-0.34
+6.61
+10.06
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.72Y
32.54Y
1:12.74Y
AA*
BB
BB
DSC*   ZQ*
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 4
# 6
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
3
7
5
-16.96
+0.29
+2.22
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.25Y
27.27Y
1:01.02Y
5:56.87Y
A
A
A
A*
DSC*   SIL
DSC


# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
4
4
5
4
-4.48
-0.08
+1.56
-6.31
 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.09Y
33.43Y
1:14.83Y
7:08.80Y
B
B
 
B




# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
53
60
53
44
+0.90
+0.00
+3.59
+23.53
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.29Y
29.13Y
1:04.37Y
6:16.58Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
13
12
11
10
-3.09
-0.46
-0.42
+4.35
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.47Y
31.92Y
1:11.96Y
6:59.32Y
B*
B
B
B




# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
41
37
40
35
***  
+1.44
+3.84
+1.29
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.05Y
25.85Y
56.33Y
5:32.17Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
DSC   ZQ
ZQ
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2
2
2
2
-1.76
-0.06
+0.18
+1.82
 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.08Y
31.83Y
1:10.21Y
6:43.28Y
B*
B
B
B




# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
22
34
25
23
***  
+0.17
+1.61
+2.49
 
 
Mar Prieto (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.18Y
28.96Y
1:02.81Y
6:08.04Y
A*
A
A
A
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
6
10
6
8
***  
+0.72
+1.57
+3.03
 
 
Sarah Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:07.53Y
34.21Y
1:21.71Y
B
BB
B

SIL

# 2
# 4
# 6
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
34
15
19
+9.49
-0.02
+0.15
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.62Y
29.63Y
1:03.33Y
5:43.38Y
A
BB
BB
AA
SIL


ZQ
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
5
18
8
1
-1.14
-0.50
+0.15
-3.63
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.70Y
32.32Y
1:11.23Y
A*
BB
BB
DSC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
7
9
8
-5.81
-0.53
+0.13
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.65Y
33.23Y
1:14.34Y
7:18.61Y
 
B
 
 




# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
61
58
51
49
-3.48
+0.10
-6.10
+1.41
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.89Y
29.36Y
1:05.54Y
6:11.90Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
11
10
13
8
+0.46
-0.31
+3.06
+6.13
 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.12Y
31.25Y
1:05.56Y
6:04.02Y
A
BB
BB
A*
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
8
34
15
7
-1.61
+0.14
-1.27
-5.43
 
 
Colin Veit (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.61Y
32.39Y
1:10.92Y
A*
BB
BB
DSC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
6
10
6
-12.98
+0.52
-1.06
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.99Y
27.84Y
1:01.03Y
AAA
AAA
AAAA
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
1
1
1
-0.58
-0.53
+0.18
 
 
Isabel Xu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.75Y
29.62Y
1:07.46Y
6:35.12Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL

# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
22
17
23
22
-1.51
+0.14
+1.00
+10.59
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
8
11
13
17
19
22
27
30
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Eren Goral
Zander Klaric
Enrique Prieto
Edward Freudenberg
Adam Albert
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
2:02.05Y
2:05.96Y
2:09.25Y
2:16.91Y
2:17.89Y
2:19.97Y
2:24.83Y
2:25.96Y
2:28.08Y
2:32.66Y
2:34.84Y
-1.76
-0.60
-4.48
-19.10
+0.46
+1.23
***  
-3.96
***  
+4.08
-3.74
AAA*
AA
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B
B*
DSC   ZQ
SIL
DSC*   SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL

SIL*



 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
11
34
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
9
10
9
9
10
2:23.15Y
2:28.72Y
2:30.61Y
2:40.99Y
3:07.53Y
-4.15
-16.96
-13.36
-18.69
+9.49
AA
AA*
A*
BB*
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   ZQ*
DSC*   SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
7
10
12
15
17
18
25
34
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Adam Albert
Zander Klaric
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Enrique Prieto
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
25.85Y
27.27Y
27.84Y
28.26Y
29.36Y
29.57Y
30.04Y
30.27Y
30.44Y
30.97Y
31.83Y
-0.06
-0.08
+0.04
+0.56
-0.31
+0.19
-0.33
+0.10
+0.41
+0.11
+0.17
AAA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
10
15
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
9
9
10
9
10
29.59Y
31.61Y
32.54Y
33.14Y
34.21Y
-0.21
-0.62
+0.29
-0.07
-0.02
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
10
13
19
22
23
25
41
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Nicholas Londono
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Zander Klaric
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Enrique Prieto
Adam Albert
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
56.33Y
1:00.81Y
1:01.02Y
1:02.19Y
1:04.69Y
1:05.54Y
1:07.96Y
1:08.58Y
1:09.03Y
1:10.21Y
1:14.24Y
+0.18
+1.03
+1.56
-0.51
+0.08
+3.06
+0.95
+2.12
-1.14
+1.61
+1.95
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 
DSC   ZQ


SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
7
19
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
9
9
10
9
10
1:05.55Y
1:09.71Y
1:12.74Y
1:13.58Y
1:21.71Y
-1.11
+1.14
+2.22
+1.40
+0.15
AA
A
BB
BB
B
DSC   ZQ
DSC   JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
8
11
13
21
22
23
26
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
Eren Goral
Zander Klaric
Enrique Prieto
Edward Freudenberg
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
5:32.17Y
5:34.71Y
5:56.87Y
6:11.90Y
6:14.43Y
6:21.44Y
6:36.77Y
6:37.35Y
6:43.28Y
6:53.63Y
+1.82
-0.74
-6.31
+6.13
+1.48
+6.30
-1.95
-4.25
+2.49
-1.32
AAA
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
ZQ
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
6
8
13
15
16
21
22
24
41
43
53
61
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Mar Prieto
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Brockman
Taylor Dixon
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Sara Louser
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
2:08.98Y
2:09.27Y
2:12.62Y
2:13.18Y
2:16.12Y
2:18.29Y
2:19.53Y
2:20.87Y
2:23.24Y
2:24.75Y
2:24.96Y
2:34.47Y
2:34.87Y
2:40.09Y
2:46.65Y
-1.93
-5.36
-1.14
***  
-1.61
-3.09
-11.57
-11.34
-5.79
-1.51
-0.50
***  
-17.11
+0.90
-3.48
AA
AA*
A
A*
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B*
B*
B
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL




 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
7
11
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Chase Boals
10
10
10
9
9
10
2:13.99Y
2:22.85Y
2:26.55Y
2:28.61Y
2:28.70Y
2:39.82Y
-0.58
-7.74
-1.49
-12.98
-5.81
+0.98
AAA
AA*
A
A*
A*
BB
SIL
DSC   SIL*
DSC   ZQ*
DSC*   JO*
DSC*   JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
10
12
14
15
17
18
24
27
34
37
58
60
60
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Taylor Dixon
Isabel Xu
Kate Sommerstad
Abigail Dimaculangan
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
Waela Van Nostrand
Sara Louser
Kacey McGorry
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
27.46Y
27.60Y
28.96Y
29.13Y
29.27Y
29.56Y
29.62Y
29.63Y
30.25Y
30.66Y
31.25Y
31.92Y
33.23Y
33.43Y
33.43Y
+0.18
-0.18
+0.72
-0.46
-1.32
-0.57
+0.14
-0.50
-0.40
-0.25
+0.14
+1.44
+0.10
-0.34
+0.00
AA
AA
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
DSC   SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
9
10
11
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Chase Boals
10
10
10
9
9
10
27.84Y
29.84Y
30.70Y
32.32Y
32.39Y
32.56Y
-0.53
-0.48
-0.04
-0.53
+0.52
+0.75
AAA
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
JO*
DSC   SIL
DSC   ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
8
11
14
15
18
21
23
25
40
51
53
60
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Mar Prieto
Kate Sommerstad
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Brennyn Veit
Taylor Dixon
Abigail Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
Waela Van Nostrand
Kacey McGorry
Sara Louser
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
1:00.01Y
1:00.11Y
1:02.81Y
1:03.33Y
1:04.37Y
1:05.49Y
1:05.56Y
1:05.79Y
1:06.95Y
1:07.46Y
1:07.70Y
1:11.96Y
1:14.34Y
1:14.83Y
1:16.92Y
+0.61
-0.56
+1.57
+0.15
-0.42
-3.54
-1.27
+0.62
+0.93
+1.00
+0.23
+3.84
-6.10
+3.59
+6.61
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
 
DSC   ZQ
DSC   SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
8
10
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Chase Boals
10
10
10
9
9
10
1:01.03Y
1:05.59Y
1:09.45Y
1:10.92Y
1:11.23Y
1:14.00Y
+0.18
-1.25
+2.07
-1.06
+0.13
+4.19
AAAA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
DSC   SIL
DSC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
7
8
9
10
18
20
22
27
35
40
44
49
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Mar Prieto
Hannah Brockman
AvaGrace Monti
Taylor Dixon
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Sara Louser
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
5:43.38Y
5:50.42Y
5:57.89Y
6:04.02Y
6:08.04Y
6:14.97Y
6:16.58Y
6:27.72Y
6:30.62Y
6:35.12Y
6:45.15Y
6:59.32Y
7:06.38Y
7:08.80Y
7:18.61Y
-3.63
-7.29
+3.49
-5.43
+3.03
-5.21
+4.35
-8.72
-10.27
+10.59
-6.09
+1.29
+10.06
+23.53
+1.41
AA
AA*
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B
 
ZQ
ZQ*

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL








 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
28.45
59.66
(31.21)
1:31.53
(31.87)
2:02.05
(30.52)
 
3
Richie Chiarella
28.81
1:00.56
(31.75)
1:33.85
(33.29)
2:05.96
(32.11)
 
4
Ryan Matheson
29.66
1:02.39
(32.73)
1:36.39
(34.00)
2:09.25
(32.86)
 
8
Nicholas Londono
29.75
1:04.34
(34.59)
1:40.53
(36.19)
2:16.91
(36.38)
 
11
Antonio Vavalle
31.58
1:07.17
(35.59)
1:43.69
(36.52)
2:17.89
(34.20)
 
13
Noah Giunta
31.97
1:06.95
(34.98)
1:43.42
(36.47)
2:19.97
(36.55)
 
17
Eren Goral
31.93
1:09.88
(37.95)
1:48.96
(39.08)
2:24.83
(35.87)
 
19
Zander Klaric
33.17
1:10.42
(37.25)
1:48.88
(38.46)
2:25.96
(37.08)
 
22
Enrique Prieto
33.56
1:11.03
(37.47)
1:49.89
(38.86)
2:28.08
(38.19)
 
27
Edward Freudenberg
32.33
1:11.13
(38.80)
1:52.28
(41.15)
2:32.66
(40.38)
 
30
Adam Albert
33.59
1:14.99
(41.40)
1:59.25
(44.26)
2:34.84
(35.59)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
 
 
 
1:47.62
 
2:23.15
 
 
3
Hanna Matheson
33.22
1:11.00
(37.78)
1:51.83
(40.83)
2:28.72
(36.89)
 
4
Annabel Dimaculangan
33.69
1:12.46
(38.77)
1:52.29
(39.83)
2:30.61
(38.32)
 
11
Amy Chen
37.28
1:18.88
(41.60)
2:01.40
(42.52)
2:40.99
(39.59)
 
34
Sarah Seale
39.71
1:30.82
(51.11)
2:21.57
(50.75)
3:07.53
(45.96)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
27.64
56.33
(28.69)
 
3
Richie Chiarella
29.28
1:00.81
(31.53)
 
5
Ryan Matheson
29.05
1:01.02
(31.97)
 
6
Nicholas Londono
29.69
1:02.19
(32.50)
 
10
Noah Giunta
31.59
1:04.69
(33.10)
 
13
Antonio Vavalle
 
1:05.54
 
 
19
Zander Klaric
32.37
1:07.96
(35.59)
 
22
Edward Freudenberg
31.92
1:08.58
(36.66)
 
23
Eren Goral
32.65
1:09.03
(36.38)
 
25
Enrique Prieto
33.44
1:10.21
(36.77)
 
41
Adam Albert
34.84
1:14.24
(39.40)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
31.14
1:05.55
(34.41)
 
3
Annabel Dimaculangan
33.42
1:09.71
(36.29)
 
5
Hanna Matheson
33.93
1:12.74
(38.81)
 
7
Amy Chen
35.38
1:13.58
(38.20)
 
19
Sarah Seale
37.75
1:21.71
(43.96)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
31.24
2:47.86
5:00.50
 
(33.69)
(32.89)
1:05.54
3:21.14
5:32.17
(34.30)
(33.28)
(31.67)
1:39.56
3:54.26
(34.02)
(33.12)
2:14.17
4:27.61
(34.61)
(33.35)
 
3
Richie Chiarella
31.17
2:47.34
5:03.20
 
(34.32)
(33.87)
1:05.08
3:21.39
5:34.71
(33.91)
(34.05)
(31.51)
1:38.88
3:55.40
(33.80)
(34.01)
2:13.02
4:29.33
(34.14)
(33.93)
 
4
Ryan Matheson
31.23
2:57.50
5:24.61
 
(36.76)
(35.42)
1:06.82
3:34.78
5:56.87
(35.59)
(37.28)
(32.26)
1:43.81
4:12.81
(36.99)
(38.03)
2:20.74
4:49.19
(36.93)
(36.38)
 
8
Antonio Vavalle
33.08
3:04.63
5:36.91
 
(38.08)
(37.78)
1:10.60
3:43.38
6:11.90
(37.52)
(38.75)
(34.99)
1:48.63
4:21.32
(38.03)
(37.94)
2:26.55
4:59.13
(37.92)
(37.81)
 
11
Noah Giunta
32.73
3:04.59
5:38.98
 
(38.79)
(38.80)
1:08.97
3:42.77
6:14.43
(36.24)
(38.18)
(35.45)
1:47.27
4:21.12
(38.30)
(38.35)
2:25.80
5:00.18
(38.53)
(39.06)
 
13
Nicholas Londono
33.22
3:10.83
5:45.73
 
(39.29)
(39.26)
1:12.47
3:48.92
6:21.44
(39.25)
(38.09)
(35.71)
1:51.75
4:27.90
(39.28)
(38.98)
2:31.54
5:06.47
(39.79)
(38.57)
 
21
Eren Goral
34.83
3:19.37
5:59.90
 
(41.80)
(37.18)
1:15.22
4:00.52
6:36.77
(40.39)
(41.15)
(36.87)
1:56.52
4:41.80
(41.30)
(41.28)
2:37.57
5:22.72
(41.05)
(40.92)
 
22
Zander Klaric
34.59
3:16.20
5:59.41
 
(40.20)
(40.16)
1:14.93
3:56.94
6:37.35
(40.34)
(40.74)
(37.94)
1:55.57
4:38.29
(40.64)
(41.35)
2:36.00
5:19.25
(40.43)
(40.96)
 
23
Enrique Prieto
35.55
3:16.57
6:04.85
 
(41.13)
(42.70)
1:15.07
3:57.90
6:43.28
(39.52)
(41.33)
(38.43)
1:54.79
4:39.84
(39.72)
(41.94)
2:35.44
5:22.15
(40.65)
(42.31)
 
26
Edward Freudenberg
34.15
3:21.41
6:13.56
 
(43.47)
(42.74)
1:14.31
4:04.80
6:53.63
(40.16)
(43.39)
(40.07)
1:55.66
4:47.94
(41.35)
(43.14)
2:37.94
5:30.82
(42.28)
(42.88)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jessica Chen
29.50
1:02.45
(32.95)
1:36.05
(33.60)
2:08.98
(32.93)
 
2
Hope Farrell
29.72
1:02.76
(33.04)
1:36.37
(33.61)
2:09.27
(32.90)
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
31.09
1:04.73
(33.64)
1:39.16
(34.43)
2:12.62
(33.46)
 
6
Mar Prieto
30.80
1:04.07
(33.27)
1:39.30
(35.23)
2:13.18
(33.88)
 
8
Brennyn Veit
31.72
1:05.73
(34.01)
1:40.80
(35.07)
2:16.12
(35.32)
 
13
AvaGrace Monti
31.23
1:06.18
(34.95)
1:42.09
(35.91)
2:18.29
(36.20)
 
15
Hannah Brockman
33.23
1:08.48
(35.25)
1:45.05
(36.57)
2:19.53
(34.48)
 
16
Taylor Dixon
31.56
1:07.80
(36.24)
1:44.99
(37.19)
2:20.87
(35.88)
 
21
Hannah Lin
31.29
1:08.23
(36.94)
1:46.11
(37.88)
2:23.24
(37.13)
 
22
Isabel Xu
32.18
1:08.38
(36.20)
1:47.03
(38.65)
2:24.75
(37.72)
 
24
Abigail Dimaculangan
31.43
1:07.26
(35.83)
1:46.62
(39.36)
2:24.96
(38.34)
 
41
Kiera Mutarelli
33.47
1:12.30
(38.83)
1:53.18
(40.88)
2:34.47
(41.29)
 
43
Sara Louser
35.12
1:15.38
(40.26)
1:56.29
(40.91)
2:34.87
(38.58)
 
53
Kacey McGorry
35.14
1:17.20
(42.06)
2:00.50
(43.30)
2:40.09
(39.59)
 
61
Waela Van Nostrand
36.23
1:19.50
(43.27)
2:04.77
(45.27)
2:46.65
(41.88)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
29.58
1:04.06
(34.48)
1:39.90
(35.84)
2:13.99
(34.09)
 
3
Richard Hall III
31.59
1:08.04
(36.45)
1:45.81
(37.77)
2:22.85
(37.04)
 
5
Thomas DeMaio
32.97
1:11.12
(38.15)
1:50.27
(39.15)
2:26.55
(36.28)
 
6
Colin Veit
34.97
1:13.55
(38.58)
1:52.82
(39.27)
2:28.61
(35.79)
 
7
Ryan Sommerstad
33.80
1:12.18
(38.38)
1:52.05
(39.87)
2:28.70
(36.65)
 
11
Chase Boals
35.60
1:17.16
(41.56)
1:59.06
(41.90)
2:39.82
(40.76)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jessica Chen
29.45
1:00.01
(30.56)
 
3
Hope Farrell
29.05
1:00.11
(31.06)
 
6
Mar Prieto
30.60
1:02.81
(32.21)
 
8
Kate Sommerstad
31.16
1:03.33
(32.17)
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
30.79
1:04.37
(33.58)
 
14
Hannah Lin
31.56
1:05.49
(33.93)
 
15
Brennyn Veit
31.65
1:05.56
(33.91)
 
18
Taylor Dixon
31.39
1:05.79
(34.40)
 
21
Abigail Dimaculangan
31.76
1:06.95
(35.19)
 
23
Isabel Xu
32.79
1:07.46
(34.67)
 
25
Hannah Brockman
33.44
1:07.70
(34.26)
 
40
Kiera Mutarelli
33.79
1:11.96
(38.17)
 
51
Waela Van Nostrand
34.65
1:14.34
(39.69)
 
53
Kacey McGorry
36.21
1:14.83
(38.62)
 
60
Sara Louser
35.30
1:16.92
(41.62)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
29.49
1:01.03
(31.54)
 
3
Richard Hall III
31.03
1:05.59
(34.56)
 
5
Thomas DeMaio
33.56
1:09.45
(35.89)
 
6
Colin Veit
35.15
1:10.92
(35.77)
 
8
Ryan Sommerstad
34.67
1:11.23
(36.56)
 
10
Chase Boals
36.21
1:14.00
(37.79)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
31.84
2:50.83
5:09.80
 
(34.36)
(34.83)
1:06.61
3:25.53
5:43.38
(34.77)
(34.70)
(33.58)
1:41.70
4:00.01
(35.09)
(34.48)
2:16.47
4:34.97
(34.77)
(34.96)
 
3
Jessica Chen
31.75
2:52.84
5:16.13
 
(35.36)
(35.55)
1:06.55
3:28.63
5:50.42
(34.80)
(35.79)
(34.29)
1:42.27
4:04.59
(35.72)
(35.96)
2:17.48
4:40.58
(35.21)
(35.99)
 
6
Hope Farrell
31.39
2:55.86
5:23.37
 
(36.26)
(36.80)
1:06.60
3:32.78
5:57.89
(35.21)
(36.92)
(34.52)
1:43.33
4:09.53
(36.73)
(36.75)
2:19.60
4:46.57
(36.27)
(37.04)
 
7
Brennyn Veit
33.06
3:00.52
5:29.36
 
(37.34)
(36.59)
1:09.09
3:38.09
6:04.02
(36.03)
(37.57)
(34.66)
1:45.87
4:15.77
(36.78)
(37.68)
2:23.18
4:52.77
(37.31)
(37.00)
 
8
Mar Prieto
32.47
3:01.68
5:31.90
 
(37.37)
(36.41)
1:09.03
3:39.61
6:08.04
(36.56)
(37.93)
(36.14)
1:46.63
4:18.15
(37.60)
(38.54)
2:24.31
4:55.49
(37.68)
(37.34)
 
9
Hannah Brockman
34.51
3:06.52
5:39.88
 
(38.49)
(37.27)
1:12.01
3:45.51
6:14.97
(37.50)
(38.99)
(35.09)
1:49.98
4:24.27
(37.97)
(38.76)
2:28.03
5:02.61
(38.05)
(38.34)
 
10
AvaGrace Monti
33.64
3:07.01
5:40.21
 
(37.79)
(38.09)
1:11.56
3:45.20
6:16.58
(37.92)
(38.19)
(36.37)
1:50.60
4:23.67
(39.04)
(38.47)
2:29.22
5:02.12
(38.62)
(38.45)
 
18
Taylor Dixon
33.36
3:10.32
5:50.15
 
(39.57)
(39.40)
1:11.21
3:50.67
6:27.72
(37.85)
(40.35)
(37.57)
1:50.21
4:31.28
(39.00)
(40.61)
2:30.75
5:10.75
(40.54)
(39.47)
 
20
Hannah Lin
32.92
3:12.85
5:53.69
 
(40.67)
(38.96)
1:11.20
3:53.36
6:30.62
(38.28)
(40.51)
(36.93)
1:51.54
4:33.93
(40.34)
(40.57)
2:32.18
5:14.73
(40.64)
(40.80)
 
22
Isabel Xu
34.19
3:16.24
5:57.55
 
(40.82)
(40.32)
1:13.17
3:57.08
6:35.12
(38.98)
(40.84)
(37.57)
1:53.58
4:37.29
(40.41)
(40.21)
2:35.42
5:17.23
(41.84)
(39.94)
 
27
Abigail Dimaculangan
33.67
3:19.83
6:08.13
 
(42.51)
(41.41)
1:12.92
4:02.34
6:45.15
(39.25)
(42.51)
(37.02)
1:54.78
4:44.65
(41.86)
(42.31)
2:37.32
5:26.72
(42.54)
(42.07)
 
35
Kiera Mutarelli
33.10
3:21.75
6:19.70
 
(43.31)
(44.45)
1:13.06
4:04.86
6:59.32
(39.96)
(43.11)
(39.62)
1:55.38
4:49.90
(42.32)
(45.04)
2:38.44
5:35.25
(43.06)
(45.35)
 
40
Sara Louser
36.89
3:32.64
6:27.04
 
(44.41)
(41.94)
1:20.36
4:17.46
7:06.38
(43.47)
(44.82)
(39.34)
2:03.38
5:01.41
(43.02)
(43.95)
2:48.23
5:45.10
(44.85)
(43.69)
 
44
Kacey McGorry
37.84
3:34.79
6:30.49
 
(44.17)
(42.99)
1:21.76
4:18.72
7:08.80
(43.92)
(43.93)
(38.31)
 
5:03.38
 
(44.66)
2:50.62
5:47.50
(2:50.62)
(44.12)
 
49
Waela Van Nostrand
39.21
3:42.13
6:38.55
 
(45.20)
(42.45)
1:23.72
4:26.76
7:18.61
(44.51)
(44.63)
(40.06)
2:10.70
5:11.34
(46.98)
(44.58)
2:56.93
5:56.10
(46.23)
(44.76)
 
    Entries first posted: 10/10/2016 - final posting: 10/31/2016
 
Hannah Brockman (12)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:31.10Y
30.91Y
1:07.47Y
6:34.27Y



 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:30.00Y
29.61Y
1:06.44Y
6:54.62Y



 
 
Amy Chen (9)
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
2:59.68Y
33.21Y
1:12.18Y


 
 
Jessica Chen (12)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:10.91Y
27.78Y
59.40Y
5:40.00Y



 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:25.46Y
30.65Y
1:06.02Y
8:10.45Y



 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (9)
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
2:43.97Y
30.97Y
1:08.57Y


 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:32.21Y
30.13Y
1:05.17Y
5:50.00Y



 
 
Hope Farrell (12)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:14.63Y
27.28Y
1:00.67Y
6:26.87Y



 
 
Emily Herr (9)
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
2:27.30Y
29.80Y
1:06.66Y


 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:22.00Y
30.59Y
1:09.03Y
8:23.49Y



 
 
Sara Louser (11)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
3:01.55Y
33.77Y
1:10.31Y
8:09.70Y



 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
2:45.68Y
32.23Y
1:10.52Y


 
 
Kacey McGorry (11)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:39.19Y
33.43Y
1:11.24Y
7:04.05Y



 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:21.38Y
29.59Y
1:04.79Y
7:32.02Y



 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:23.00Y
30.48Y
1:08.12Y
7:56.57Y



 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:35.13Y
32.73Y
1:11.43Y
7:38.96Y



 
 
Mar Prieto (12)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:10.00Y
28.00Y
1:03.00Y
5:45.00Y



 
 
Sarah Seale (10)
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
2:58.04Y
34.23Y
1:21.56Y


 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:13.76Y
30.13Y
1:03.18Y
5:47.01Y



 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:50.13Y
33.13Y
1:20.44Y
8:58.19Y



 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:17.73Y
31.11Y
1:06.83Y
6:39.56Y



 
 
Isabel Xu (11)
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:26.26Y
29.48Y
1:06.46Y
7:51.32Y



 
 
Adam Albert (12)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:38.58Y
30.37Y
1:12.29Y
7:43.72Y



 
 
Chase Boals (10)
 
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
2:20.00Y
32.20Y
1:09.81Y


 
 
Richard Chiarella (12)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:06.56Y
27.80Y
59.78Y
5:39.54Y



 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:40.00Y
34.56Y
1:15.90Y
6:30.00Y



 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
2:28.04Y
30.74Y
1:07.38Y


 
 
Hunter Emerson (11)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:13.20Y
28.24Y
1:01.04Y
5:49.80Y



 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:28.58Y
30.03Y
1:06.46Y
6:58.36Y



 
 
Owen Gavigan (12)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:36.74Y
32.03Y
1:11.79Y
7:27.55Y



 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:18.74Y
29.38Y
1:04.61Y
7:33.75Y



 
 
Eren Goral (12)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
NT
30.86Y
1:10.17Y
8:00.78Y



 
 
Richard Hall III (10)
 
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
2:30.59Y
30.32Y
1:06.84Y


 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:29.92Y
30.17Y
1:07.01Y
7:40.44Y



 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:06.00Y
27.00Y
1:01.00Y
6:15.00Y



 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:13.73Y
27.35Y
59.46Y
6:46.54Y



 
 
James Monahan (10)
 
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
2:32.55Y
31.56Y
1:09.26Y


 
 
Liam Preston (12)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:03.81Y
25.91Y
56.15Y
5:36.81Y



 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:13.00Y
28.00Y
1:04.00Y
6:02.00Y



 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)
 
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
2:34.51Y
32.85Y
1:11.10Y


 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:17.43Y
29.67Y
1:02.48Y
6:10.00Y



 
 
Colin Veit (9)
 
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
2:30.00Y
31.87Y
1:11.98Y


 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (10)
 
# 9
# 11
# 13
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
2:14.57Y
28.37Y
1:00.85Y


 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:30.00Y
31.07Y
1:05.84Y
6:58.51Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 44