ASCSC Counties - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 4/8-9/2017
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.50Y
BB*
SIL*
Prelims
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Free
30
--
-2.61
 
 
Anna Albert (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:26.49Y
41.67Y
45.70Y
34.24Y
33.78Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
26
35
25
20
17
--
--
--
--
4
+1.06
-1.25
+0.98
-0.38
-0.46
 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:27.14Y
BB*
SIL*
Prelims
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Breast
21
--
-2.26
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.11Y
BB
SIL
Prelims
# 5
Female 15-18 100 Fly
39
--
+0.78
 
 
Emily Bardak (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.66Y
57.70Y
2:09.21Y
2:10.08Y
1:10.07Y
1:11.30Y
52.85Y
52.64Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
ZQ
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
5
5
4
6
10
10
3
2
--
18
--
17
--
13
--
21
+1.09
+1.13
+1.92
+2.79
-0.02
+1.23
+0.58
+0.37
 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
44.67Y
44.72Y
 
B
B
 


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 19
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
0
45
51
--
--
--
---  
+1.40
+0.37
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.95Y
1:18.95Y
38.89Y
37.50Y
42.07Y
42.41Y
30.22Y
29.94Y
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
A
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
JO
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 20
# 20
# 34
# 34
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
9
7
15
11
7
8
5
4
--
16
--
11
--
15
--
19
+1.09
+0.09
+2.25
+0.86
-0.80
+0.34
-0.23
-0.28
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.94Y
1:00.68Y
2:12.37Y
2:10.85Y
1:08.19Y
1:09.52Y
54.38Y
53.78Y
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZQ
ZQ
SM
SECT
SECT*
SM
SM
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 29
# 29
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
6
7
4
5
3
4
3
3
--
16
--
18
--
19
--
20
-1.79
-0.26
+2.03
+0.51
-1.21
+1.33
-0.22
-0.60
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.46Y
1:04.21Y
1:00.09Y
A
A
BB
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 13
# 13
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
18
19
64
--
2
--
-0.34
+0.75
+1.47
 
 
Nicholas Bogush (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.31Y
1:07.64Y
1:13.82Y
55.82Y
B
 
B
BB




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
65
58
58
61
--
--
--
--
+2.77
+5.67
+4.60
+4.31
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:31.43Y
43.13Y
45.54Y
44.85Y
35.99Y
B
B
BB
BB
B

SIL
SIL
SIL

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 2
# 12
# 34
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
28
28
16
15
34
--
--
--
6
--
+0.51
+0.61
-0.19
-0.69
+0.55
 
 
Neil Boyle (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.61Y
2:30.40Y
1:22.72Y
B
B
 

SIL

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 16
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
53
55
54
--
--
--
-1.76
+0.49
+2.06
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.40Y
1:17.44Y
1:10.98Y
1:11.34Y
1:03.93Y
BB
BB
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 17
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
26
25
16
20
22
--
--
--
1
--
-0.76
-0.27
-0.59
+0.36
+0.58
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.86Y
1:10.31Y
1:06.98Y
1:07.24Y
1:09.80Y
1:11.11Y
1:00.90Y
1:01.70Y
A
A
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
ZQ*
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 9
# 17
# 17
# 43
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
14
16
5
6
10
10
10
10
--
5
--
17
--
13
--
13
-1.73
+0.45
+1.29
+1.55
+2.21
+3.52
-0.58
+0.80
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.37Y
B

Prelims
# 33
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
49
--
-0.56
 
 
Matthew Chan (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.47Y
1:01.19Y
1:10.80Y
54.75Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
56
48
50
59
--
--
--
--
+1.34
+1.56
-2.69
+1.47
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.74Y
1:06.61Y
1:04.07Y
1:04.20Y
1:07.50Y
1:06.87Y
58.50Y
58.14Y
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 9
# 17
# 17
# 43
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
4
5
2
3
5
4
2
4
--
18
--
20
--
19
--
19
+0.42
+0.29
+0.84
+0.97
+1.53
+0.90
-0.90
-0.36
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.70Y
1:04.14Y
2:19.20Y
57.84Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
39
26
24
37
--
--
--
--
+0.18
-1.59
-4.08
+0.44
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.47Y
1:03.99Y
2:18.78Y
56.27Y
A
A
A
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 13
# 31
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
24
25
25
26
--
--
--
--
-0.16
+0.14
+0.42
+0.25
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.77Y
1:06.11Y
1:07.27Y
2:21.90Y
2:22.28Y
1:14.27Y
1:14.31Y
A*
BB
BB
A
A
A*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 37
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
16
20
22
15
17
12
14
--
1
--
--
4
--
7
-4.59
+1.34
-0.25
-2.75
+0.38
-1.88
+0.04
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.97Y
DQ    
1:21.15Y
1:22.36Y
1:07.56Y
BB
 
BB
BB
B
SIL
 
SIL
SIL

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 4
# 18
# 36
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
29
0
14
17
36
--
--
--
4
--
+0.13
---  
-2.71
+1.21
+0.14
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.37Y
1:15.56Y
34.12Y
34.11Y
39.34Y
39.35Y
30.15Y
30.58Y
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
A
A
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 12
# 12
# 34
# 34
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
4
4
5
5
4
4
4
8
--
19
--
18
--
19
--
15
-1.70
+1.19
-0.31
-0.01
-0.05
+0.01
-0.15
+0.43
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.17Y
1:23.88Y
41.09Y
40.48Y
40.93Y
33.66Y
34.19Y
BB
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 33
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
15
17
31
5
7
18
18
--
4
--
--
16
--
3
-1.28
+0.71
-0.34
-0.84
+0.45
-0.68
+0.53
 
 
Jack Dillon (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.49Y
1:01.41Y
2:07.46Y
1:09.38Y
A
BB*
A*
BB
SIL
SIL*
ZQ*
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
49
49
43
41
--
--
--
--
+0.62
-2.58
-5.04
-0.83
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.96Y
1:24.81Y
B
B


Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
48
52
--
--
+0.75
+2.11
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.32Y
1:02.52Y
2:25.48Y
1:16.05Y
1:14.68Y
57.71Y
58.27Y
A
AA*
A
BB
A*
AA
A
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 29
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
11
12
22
16
15
14
16
--
9
--
--
6
--
4
-1.50
-0.80
-1.43
-0.54
-1.37
-0.18
+0.56
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.71Y
1:04.07Y
1:04.05Y
1:04.76Y
1:05.67Y
1:04.82Y
1:13.76Y
1:13.33Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 10
# 18
# 18
# 36
# 36
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
2
2
2
3
3
3
1
1
--
21
--
20
--
20
--
24
+0.33
-0.31
-1.21
+0.71
+0.01
-0.84
-2.02
-0.43
 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:32.26Y
43.89Y
46.70Y
B
B
BB*


SIL*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 33
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
38
42
29
--
--
--
-3.37
-0.67
-2.06
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:32.57Y
49.07Y
B
B


Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 34
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
34
30
--
--
-4.39
-2.03
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.29Y
1:06.48Y
2:19.88Y
2:19.09Y
1:12.79Y
1:12.95Y
59.00Y
BB
BB
AA
AA
AA
A
A
SIL
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 15
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 37
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
17
17
14
14
9
10
21
--
4
--
7
--
13
--
-0.18
+0.19
+1.36
+0.57
+1.04
+1.20
-0.31
 
 
Jacob Field (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
48.00Y
41.82Y
DQ    
 
BB
 

SIL
 
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 12
# 20
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
39
27
0
--
--
--
+4.98
+0.29
---  
 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.03Y
57.04Y
BB
A
ZQ*
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
# 13
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
26
32
--
--
-2.82
-0.11
 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.65Y
1:00.25Y
59.02Y
58.97Y
2:12.00Y
2:09.44Y
1:07.17Y
1:06.35Y
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
ZQ
SM*
SECT*
SECT
SM
SECT
SECT
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 15
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 37
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
4
5
2
2
3
2
2
2
--
18
--
21
--
21
--
21
-1.42
-0.40
-0.64
-0.05
+1.68
-0.88
+1.51
+0.69
 
 
Sophia Genao (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.95Y
2:34.45Y
1:22.12Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
37
41
47
--
--
--
-0.01
+3.22
+1.77
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.72Y
1:09.04Y
1:08.11Y
1:07.72Y
1:08.95Y
1:08.97Y
1:01.02Y
1:00.50Y
BB
A*
A
A
A
A
BB
A*
JO*
JO
JO
ZQ*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 10
# 18
# 18
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
14
13
5
5
6
6
11
11
--
8
--
18
--
17
--
11
-2.53
-0.68
-0.77
-0.39
-0.16
+0.02
-1.55
-0.52
 
 
Emre Goral (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
41.42Y
DQ    
36.19Y
BB*
 
B
SIL*
 

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 20
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
25
0
35
--
--
--
-1.78
---  
+1.23
 
 
Eren Goral (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.50Y
2:34.36Y
1:21.92Y
 
B
 



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 16
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
68
61
49
--
--
--
-0.02
+0.63
-2.29
 
 
Logan Gregory (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.15Y
55.74Y
2:07.85Y
50.10Y
A
A
A
AA*
ZQ
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
26
21
47
25
--
--
--
--
+0.51
-0.42
+2.62
-0.79
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.06Y
1:17.78Y
1:15.88Y
1:05.99Y
B
B
B
B
SIL

SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
32
26
33
31
--
--
--
--
+0.27
+0.40
+1.60
+1.29
 
 
Angelina Harris (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.67Y
59.34Y
2:09.34Y
2:10.26Y
1:06.15Y
1:05.71Y
55.06Y
55.44Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
AAA
SM
SM
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 29
# 29
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
3
3
2
3
1
1
4
7
--
20
--
20
--
24
--
16
+0.15
-0.18
+2.11
+3.03
+1.51
+1.07
-1.66
+0.38
 
 
David He (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.31Y
51.11Y
53.14Y
53.64Y
1:54.91Y
1:53.97Y
59.68Y
59.14Y
AAA
AAAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 14
# 14
# 32
# 32
# 40
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
6
6
6
7
5
5
8
6
--
16
--
16
--
18
--
17
+0.25
+0.05
-0.85
+0.50
+0.22
-0.72
+0.29
-0.25
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.00Y
1:09.73Y
30.27Y
30.33Y
36.61Y
36.41Y
28.97Y
28.89Y
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 11
# 33
# 33
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
--
24
--
24
--
24
--
21
+0.03
-0.24
+0.45
+0.51
-0.07
-0.20
+0.06
-0.02
 
 
Sidney Judson (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
58.94Y
59.17Y
2:11.60Y
2:10.52Y
1:09.57Y
1:09.73Y
 
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
 
SECT
SECT
SM
SECT*
SM*
SM
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 13
# 13
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
0
3
4
8
7
9
9
--
--
19
--
16
--
14
---  
-0.06
+0.23
+0.17
-0.91
-0.73
+0.16
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:57.25Y
1:56.07Y
1:00.86Y
1:00.27Y
49.90Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
SECT
NCSA
SECT
SECT
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 32
# 32
# 40
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
9
8
12
11
22
--
15
--
11
--
+1.76
+0.58
+0.97
+0.38
-0.09
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.84Y
1:19.22Y
1:22.54Y
1:19.34Y
1:13.95Y
BB
B*
BB
BB
 
SIL

SIL
SIL

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 4
# 10
# 36
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
27
29
18
12
52
--
--
--
9
--
+0.41
-6.58
+1.49
-1.71
+6.83
 
 
Maksim Klaric (8)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
40.66Y
41.55Y
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
# 20
# 20
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
20
20
--
1
-1.77
+0.89
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.59Y
1:21.55Y
1:17.59Y
1:07.70Y
B
B
B
B




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
33
32
37
38
--
--
--
--
+2.64
+2.65
+2.09
+1.20
 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.59Y
57.55Y
BB
A
SIL
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
# 13
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
33
39
--
--
-1.56
-0.62
 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.08Y
52.78Y
2:00.93Y
2:01.05Y
1:02.40Y
1:03.10Y
48.33Y
48.62Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
SECT
SECT
SM*
SM
SM
SM
SECT*
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 32
# 32
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
16
16
19
20
17
19
7
9
--
5
--
1
--
2
--
14
-0.07
-0.30
-0.60
+0.12
+0.46
+1.16
-0.40
+0.29
 
 
Natalie Kwee (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
45.46Y
45.98Y
48.05Y
38.01Y
B
B
B
B




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 11
# 19
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
49
60
37
43
--
--
--
--
+0.60
+3.43
-1.15
+2.02
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.56Y
B

Prelims
# 7
Female 13-14 100 Fly
55
--
+1.55
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:21.36Y
BB
SIL
Prelims
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Breast
45
--
-0.92
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.31Y
1:09.36Y
1:11.32Y
1:11.29Y
1:19.09Y
1:17.15Y
1:01.10Y
1:00.87Y
A
A
A*
A
A
A
A
A
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 9
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
9
9
13
12
8
6
12
13
--
14
--
9
--
17
--
8
-0.66
+0.05
-0.19
-0.03
+1.72
-0.22
-1.76
-0.23
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:26.11Y
41.79Y
44.88Y
42.90Y
33.50Y
33.68Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 33
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
24
36
21
15
17
15
--
--
--
6
--
6
-0.66
+1.55
-0.22
-1.98
-0.98
+0.18
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:33.42Y
40.35Y
41.80Y
34.96Y
B
BB
BB
BB*

SIL
SIL
SIL*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
44
27
35
27
--
--
--
--
+2.56
-0.88
+1.22
-0.55
 
 
Isabela Londono (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.70Y
BB
SIL
Prelims
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Breast
27
--
+1.48
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.63Y
1:12.74Y
1:11.43Y
1:14.34Y
59.19Y
59.71Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 10
# 10
# 18
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
23
15
15
25
7
6
--
--
6
--
--
17
+0.12
+2.09
+0.78
+2.81
-0.36
+0.52
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.11Y
58.52Y
2:10.82Y
BB
A
A
SIL
ZQ
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
53
35
51
--
--
--
-0.41
+1.52
+2.99
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.99Y
1:14.67Y
33.63Y
34.27Y
34.18Y
33.75Y
30.15Y
30.31Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 11
# 19
# 19
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
5
5
5
5
1
1
5
7
--
18
--
18
--
24
--
16
-0.37
+0.68
+0.07
+0.71
-0.32
-0.43
-0.53
+0.16
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.68Y
1:08.90Y
2:22.08Y
58.63Y
B*
B*
BB
BB
SIL*

SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
44
50
33
43
--
--
--
--
-5.34
-3.44
-3.96
+0.73
 
 
Kacey McGorry (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.94Y
1:14.65Y
B
BB

SIL
Prelims
Prelims
# 9
# 17
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
35
29
--
--
-0.30
-2.65
 
 
Meaghan McNair (18)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.96Y
1:08.43Y
57.44Y
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 13
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
46
55
38
--
--
--
+2.02
+1.35
-0.46
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.95Y
1:19.40Y
36.57Y
36.17Y
38.53Y
38.78Y
31.01Y
30.46Y
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 12
# 12
# 20
# 20
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
7
9
11
12
10
10
8
7
--
14
--
9
--
13
--
16
-0.68
+0.45
+1.56
+1.16
+0.59
+0.84
+0.61
+0.06
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.55Y
2:33.49Y
1:22.62Y
B
BB
B

SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
54
40
48
--
--
--
+2.62
+0.92
-0.25
 
 
Noah Mond (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.45Y
BB*
SIL
Prelims
# 14
Male 15-18 100 Back
54
--
-1.26
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.47Y
1:09.50Y
1:10.16Y
1:08.52Y
1:14.03Y
1:13.82Y
1:01.32Y
1:01.69Y
A
A
A
A
AA
AA
A
A
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 9
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
11
13
11
11
3
3
14
15
--
8
--
11
--
20
--
6
-1.90
+0.03
-0.25
-1.64
-1.96
-0.21
-1.35
+0.37
 
 
Lila Monti (8)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:26.92Y
40.69Y
40.53Y
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 19
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
28
28
26
--
--
--
-0.39
-1.99
-0.33
 
 
Sean Muller (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.62Y
B

Prelims
# 16
Male 13-14 100 Back
46
--
-0.99
 
 
Shane Muller (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.42Y
1:06.82Y
2:25.24Y
59.24Y
B
BB*
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
55
34
44
46
--
--
--
--
+1.08
-0.21
-0.69
+0.57
 
 
Michael Muroff (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.98Y
BB
SIL
Prelims
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Breast
45
--
+0.10
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.05Y
BB
SIL
Prelims
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Breast
38
--
+0.45
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.64Y
1:14.21Y
1:13.00Y
1:13.48Y
1:08.16Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 9
# 9
# 17
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
29
17
17
25
35
--
--
4
--
--
+0.21
+2.68
+1.47
+1.85
+1.22
 
 
Chris O'Shea (18)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
50.23Y
49.54Y
50.80Y
50.60Y
1:55.72Y
1:56.80Y
47.25Y
47.15Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 14
# 14
# 32
# 32
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
2
2
1
1
8
9
3
3
--
21
--
24
--
14
--
20
+1.47
+0.78
+1.54
+1.34
+0.12
+1.20
+1.20
+1.10
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.20Y
1:03.33Y
2:27.16Y
1:20.45Y
59.27Y
A
A
BB
BB*
A
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 7
# 29
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
15
14
27
37
24
--
7
--
--
--
-1.26
-0.87
+1.08
-2.73
+1.47
 
 
Cj Pergan (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.22Y
54.68Y
54.85Y
2:05.40Y
51.84Y
A
AA
AA
AA
A
ZQ
SECT
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
44
15
15
37
47
--
--
6
--
--
-0.99
+0.26
+0.43
+1.40
-0.22
 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.04Y
1:21.43Y
1:16.43Y
BB
B*
BB
SIL

SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 9
# 17
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
33
31
35
--
--
--
-0.88
-3.68
+0.93
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
41.45Y
38.92Y
51.52Y
38.06Y
B
BB*
B
B
SIL
SIL


Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 12
# 12
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
20
17
37
43
--
4
--
--
-1.74
-2.53
+1.58
+2.35
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.23Y
1:02.81Y
1:02.55Y
2:19.52Y
56.10Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 16
# 30
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
24
19
18
25
27
--
--
3
--
--
+0.06
-0.35
-0.26
+1.57
+0.35
 
 
Sofia Primak (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:30.13Y
41.18Y
47.29Y
34.42Y
34.55Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 19
# 33
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
35
32
34
21
19
--
--
--
--
2
+8.02
+0.68
-0.36
+0.12
+0.25
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.84Y
37.07Y
36.23Y
39.13Y
38.72Y
33.36Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 11
# 19
# 19
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
23
9
10
11
14
15
--
--
13
--
7
--
+0.84
-0.41
-0.84
-0.23
-0.41
+0.18
 
 
Kayla Seale (8)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
45.28Y
45.95Y
B*
B


Prelims
Prelims
# 11
# 19
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
48
59
--
--
-3.21
+1.50
 
 
Charlie Shemet (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.09Y
59.89Y
2:06.42Y
51.48Y
A
BB
A
AA*
ZQ
JO*
ZQ
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
43
41
39
42
--
--
--
--
+0.73
-1.16
-0.45
-1.08
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.19Y
56.47Y
2:01.49Y
1:02.92Y
1:03.95Y
A
A
AA
AA
A
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
SM
ZQ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 40
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
38
25
23
20
20
--
--
--
--
1
-2.07
-1.25
-1.48
+0.12
+1.15
 
 
Julia Slezak (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.05Y
1:08.48Y
1:02.13Y
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 15
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
44
27
46
--
--
--
-0.65
-0.67
+0.27
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.06Y
1:13.18Y
1:12.34Y
1:06.09Y
B
BB
BB
B

SIL
SIL
SIL*
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 10
# 18
# 18
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
30
21
15
32
--
--
6
--
-2.55
+0.89
+0.05
-1.41
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.62Y
1:03.80Y
1:04.54Y
2:27.37Y
BB*
A
A
BB
SIL*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 7
# 15
# 15
# 29
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
42
6
8
28
--
--
15
--
-2.48
-0.37
+0.74
-2.87
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.16Y
58.20Y
56.90Y
56.97Y
2:08.71Y
2:05.96Y
53.71Y
52.94Y
AAA*
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
SM*
SECT*
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
SM
SECT*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 15
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 45
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
--
21
--
24
--
24
--
24
-1.86
-0.96
+0.26
+0.33
+1.87
-0.88
-0.27
-0.77
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.32Y
1:21.44Y
38.81Y
38.98Y
43.03Y
43.26Y
32.79Y
31.87Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 20
# 20
# 34
# 34
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
10
10
14
14
8
9
17
14
--
13
--
7
--
14
--
7
-1.31
+1.12
-0.07
+0.17
+0.65
+0.88
+0.78
-0.14
 
 
Andrew Stange (18)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
49.19Y
49.28Y
1:52.41Y
1:53.19Y
59.99Y
1:00.41Y
45.35Y
45.45Y
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AA*
AA
AAAA
AAAA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 32
# 32
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
1
1
2
4
10
10
1
1
--
24
--
19
--
13
--
24
-0.98
+0.09
-0.68
+0.78
-4.26
+0.42
+0.06
+0.16
 
 
Chris Stange (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.59Y
2:07.63Y
1:02.35Y
1:01.34Y
50.98Y
A
A
AA
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
SM
SECT
ZQ*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 6
# 32
# 40
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
41
44
16
14
32
--
--
--
7
--
-0.18
+0.24
+0.35
-0.66
-0.39
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:30.08Y
 

Prelims
# 9
Female 11-12 100 Fly
42
--
+4.42
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.09Y
1:11.08Y
1:12.71Y
1:12.99Y
1:25.42Y
59.64Y
1:00.14Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 10
# 18
# 18
# 36
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
13
13
18
19
27
9
8
--
8
--
2
--
--
15
-0.38
-1.01
-2.27
+0.28
+0.20
-1.67
+0.50
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.43Y
38.25Y
37.60Y
39.34Y
40.49Y
33.49Y
34.59Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 11
# 11
# 19
# 19
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
22
14
14
13
20
16
20
--
--
7
--
1
--
1
-1.30
-2.91
-0.65
-2.06
+1.15
-0.27
+1.10
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:35.59Y
41.80Y
43.28Y
35.27Y
B
B
B
B

SIL


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
49
37
43
30
--
--
--
--
+3.40
+1.03
+1.59
-1.09
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.35Y
1:07.50Y
1:08.71Y
1:10.71Y
1:12.23Y
1:11.46Y
59.17Y
58.95Y
BB
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
A
A
JO*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
ZQ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 10
# 18
# 18
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
12
11
6
7
16
12
6
4
--
11
--
16
--
9
--
19
-1.61
-1.85
+1.42
+3.42
+1.65
+0.88
+0.94
+0.72
 
 
Nichole Visintin (18)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.02Y
1:00.14Y
B
BB
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
# 39
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
44
66
--
--
+0.96
+2.33
 
 
Shuping Wang (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.06Y
1:08.09Y
1:17.70Y
58.12Y
BB
B
B
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 38
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
34
41
33
40
--
--
--
--
-0.62
-0.18
-0.45
+0.72
 
 
Brendan Williams (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.45Y
54.42Y
54.08Y
2:03.67Y
49.80Y
49.45Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
ZQ
SECT
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
SM*
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 14
# 14
# 32
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
28
12
13
32
20
18
--
--
8
--
--
3
+0.11
+0.50
+0.16
+2.47
-0.73
-0.35
 
 
Michelle Wu (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:32.61Y
42.94Y
43.53Y
37.91Y
B
B
B
B




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
42
39
44
42
--
--
--
--
+4.10
+0.96
+3.15
+2.50
 
 
Oliver Wu (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:34.21Y
42.22Y
42.49Y
50.68Y
B
B
B
B

SIL
SIL

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 12
# 20
# 34
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
37
24
30
35
--
--
--
--
+3.30
-0.69
+0.09
+0.28
 
 
Derek Xikis (8)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:30.07Y
42.51Y
49.02Y
B
B
B

SIL*

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 20
# 34
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
24
31
29
--
--
--
-0.71
-0.84
-1.13
 
 
Isabel Xu (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.45Y
1:15.59Y
1:13.22Y
1:03.60Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
22
22
24
21
--
--
--
--
-1.23
+2.47
+4.74
+0.05
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:11.60Y
1:10.08Y
51.86Y
BB
BB*
A
SIL
SIL*
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 32
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
53
47
48
--
--
--
-1.76
-2.34
-1.07
 
 
Emily Yang (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.83Y
BB
SIL
Prelims
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Breast
32
--
+2.35
 
 
Danny Zeng (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.85Y
1:06.68Y
1:14.81Y
56.76Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 38
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
23
31
22
31
--
--
--
--
-4.37
-0.92
-0.36
-0.98
 
 
Luka Zuric (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.11Y
50.46Y
51.97Y
51.49Y
1:55.56Y
1:54.37Y
47.65Y
47.24Y
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 14
# 14
# 32
# 32
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
5
5
2
2
6
6
4
4
--
18
--
21
--
17
--
19
+0.40
-0.25
+1.06
+0.58
+0.90
-0.29
-0.37
-0.41
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
5
5
15
17
22
23
24
26
28
35
38
42
44
49
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Marissa DeMarco
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Anna Albert
Lila Monti
Sofia Primak
Ava Emmerich
Michelle Wu
Xiomara Llerena
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
9
10
10
10
10
9
8
9
10
8
10
9
10
8
9
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:09.73Y
1:10.00Y
1:13.99Y
1:14.67Y
1:23.17Y
1:23.88Y
1:25.43Y
1:25.84Y
1:26.11Y
1:26.49Y
1:26.92Y
1:30.13Y
1:32.26Y
1:32.61Y
1:33.42Y
1:35.59Y
-0.24
+0.03
-0.37
+0.68
-1.28
+0.71
-1.30
+0.84
-0.66
+1.06
-0.39
+8.02
-3.37
+4.10
+2.56
+3.40
AAAA*
AAA
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
7
7
9
9
10
10
24
28
34
37
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas DeMaio
Chase Boals
James Monahan
James Monahan
Chase Boals
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
Derek Xikis
Sergei Boudreau
Deaglan Farrell
Oliver Wu
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
8
9
8
9
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:14.37Y
1:15.56Y
1:18.95Y
1:18.95Y
1:19.40Y
1:19.95Y
1:20.32Y
1:21.44Y
1:30.07Y
1:31.43Y
1:32.57Y
1:34.21Y
-1.70
+1.19
+0.09
-0.68
+0.45
+1.09
-1.31
+1.12
-0.71
+0.51
-4.39
+3.30
AA
AA
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
4
9
9
11
13
14
16
22
26
29
33
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Emma Canudas
Emma Canudas
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
Karsten Pergan
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.61Y
1:06.74Y
1:09.31Y
1:09.36Y
1:09.47Y
1:09.50Y
1:09.86Y
1:10.31Y
1:13.45Y
1:14.40Y
1:14.64Y
1:15.04Y
+0.29
+0.42
-0.66
+0.05
-1.90
+0.03
-1.73
+0.45
-1.23
-0.76
+0.21
-0.88
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
11
13
12
14
23
27
29
32
33
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
Timofey Kayran
Ethan Cybulski
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.07Y
1:04.71Y
1:07.50Y
1:09.04Y
1:09.35Y
1:09.72Y
1:12.63Y
1:13.84Y
1:14.97Y
1:16.06Y
1:17.59Y
-0.31
+0.33
-1.85
-0.68
-1.61
-2.53
+0.12
+0.41
+0.13
+0.27
+2.64
AA
AA
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
JO
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
24
39
46
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Stephanie Alvarez
Meaghan McNair
16
16
15
16
18
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
57.66Y
57.70Y
1:02.47Y
1:05.11Y
1:06.96Y
+1.09
+1.13
-0.16
+0.78
+2.02
AAA
AAA
A
BB
BB
NCSA
NCSA
ZQ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
2
5
6
5
6
16
16
26
28
38
41
43
44
49
53
56
65
Andrew Stange
Andrew Stange
Chris O'Shea
Chris O'Shea
Luka Zuric
David He
Luka Zuric
David He
Cameron Kubik
Cameron Kubik
Logan Gregory
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Chris Stange
Charlie Shemet
Cj Pergan
Jack Dillon
Josh Louser
Matthew Chan
Nicholas Bogush
18
18
18
18
16
16
16
16
16
16
17
15
15
15
16
15
15
15
16
17
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
49.19Y
49.28Y
49.54Y
50.23Y
50.46Y
51.11Y
51.11Y
51.31Y
52.78Y
53.08Y
55.15Y
55.45Y
56.19Y
56.59Y
57.09Y
57.22Y
58.49Y
59.11Y
59.47Y
1:04.31Y
-0.98
+0.09
+0.78
+1.47
-0.25
+0.05
+0.40
+0.25
-0.30
-0.07
+0.51
+0.11
-2.07
-0.18
+0.73
-0.99
+0.62
-0.41
+1.34
+2.77
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
AA
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
B
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
3
3
5
4
7
6
12
11
14
15
16
20
37
42
44
48
54
55
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Frankie Pellegrino
Frankie Pellegrino
Brianna Cybulski
Brianna Cybulski
Sophia Genao
Kate Sommerstad
Julia Slezak
Olivia Ebenstein
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
58.20Y
59.16Y
59.34Y
59.67Y
1:00.25Y
1:00.65Y
1:00.68Y
1:00.94Y
1:02.52Y
1:03.32Y
1:03.33Y
1:04.20Y
1:04.77Y
1:06.11Y
1:09.95Y
1:10.62Y
1:11.05Y
1:11.96Y
1:13.55Y
1:13.56Y
-0.96
-1.86
-0.18
+0.15
-0.40
-1.42
-0.26
-1.79
-0.80
-1.50
-0.87
-1.26
-4.59
+1.34
-0.01
-2.48
-0.65
+0.75
+2.62
+1.55
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
SECT*
SM*
SM
SM
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
24
34
39
44
55
Danny Zeng
Liam Preston
Shuping Wang
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Shane Muller
13
13
13
13
13
14
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:02.85Y
1:03.23Y
1:05.06Y
1:05.70Y
1:06.68Y
1:08.42Y
-4.37
+0.06
-0.62
+0.18
-5.34
+1.08
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
SIL*
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
11
11
12
13
17
17
22
25
31
35
42
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Emma Canudas
Emma Canudas
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
Kiera Mutarelli
Kiera Mutarelli
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Karsten Pergan
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.07Y
1:04.20Y
1:06.98Y
1:07.24Y
1:08.52Y
1:10.16Y
1:11.29Y
1:11.32Y
1:13.00Y
1:14.21Y
1:15.59Y
1:17.44Y
1:21.43Y
1:22.94Y
1:30.08Y
+0.84
+0.97
+1.29
+1.55
-1.64
-0.25
-0.03
-0.19
+1.47
+2.68
+2.47
-0.27
-3.68
-0.30
+4.42
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
 
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
5
5
6
7
13
15
13
15
26
29
30
32
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Nicholas Londono
Richie Hall
Timofey Kayran
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.05Y
1:04.76Y
1:07.72Y
1:08.11Y
1:08.71Y
1:10.71Y
1:11.08Y
1:11.43Y
1:12.09Y
1:12.74Y
1:17.78Y
1:19.22Y
1:20.06Y
1:21.55Y
-1.21
+0.71
-0.39
-0.77
+1.42
+3.42
-1.01
+0.78
-0.38
+2.09
+0.40
-6.58
-2.55
+2.65
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
5
5
10
9
14
14
27
28
31
35
36
37
39
42
45
48
49
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
Claudia Retzlaff
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Lila Monti
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
Ava Emmerich
Reese Birnstill
Kayla Seale
Natalie Kwee
9
9
10
10
8
8
9
9
8
8
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
8
10
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
30.27Y
30.33Y
33.63Y
34.27Y
36.23Y
37.07Y
37.60Y
38.25Y
40.35Y
40.69Y
41.09Y
41.67Y
41.79Y
41.80Y
42.94Y
43.89Y
44.67Y
45.28Y
45.46Y
+0.45
+0.51
+0.07
+0.71
-0.84
-0.41
-0.65
-2.91
-0.88
-1.99
-0.34
-1.25
+1.55
+1.03
+0.96
-0.67
+1.40
-3.21
+0.60
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
12
11
17
20
24
28
39
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Oliver Wu
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
34.11Y
34.12Y
36.17Y
36.57Y
38.92Y
41.45Y
42.22Y
43.13Y
48.00Y
-0.01
-0.31
+1.16
+1.56
-2.53
-1.74
-0.69
+0.61
+4.98
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
18
25
26
19
33
55
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Victoria Bogdanski
Kiersten Clancy
Keelyn Friberg
Victoria Bogdanski
Kylie Kramer
Meaghan McNair
16
16
16
15
17
16
16
18
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
58.94Y
59.17Y
1:03.46Y
1:03.99Y
1:04.03Y
1:04.21Y
1:05.59Y
1:08.43Y
-0.06
+0.23
-0.34
+0.14
-2.82
+0.75
-1.56
+1.35
AAA
AAA
A
A
BB
A
BB
BB
SECT
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
2
6
7
13
12
15
15
21
25
35
41
48
49
54
58
Chris O'Shea
Chris O'Shea
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
David He
David He
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Logan Gregory
Henry Shemet
Josh Louser
Charlie Shemet
Matthew Chan
Jack Dillon
Noah Mond
Nicholas Bogush
18
18
16
16
16
16
15
15
15
15
17
15
15
16
16
15
15
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
50.60Y
50.80Y
51.49Y
51.97Y
53.14Y
53.64Y
54.08Y
54.42Y
54.68Y
54.85Y
55.74Y
56.47Y
58.52Y
59.89Y
1:01.19Y
1:01.41Y
1:02.45Y
1:07.64Y
+1.34
+1.54
+0.58
+1.06
-0.85
+0.50
+0.16
+0.50
+0.26
+0.43
-0.42
-1.25
+1.52
-1.16
+1.56
-2.58
-1.26
+5.67
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
 
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 15
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
2
6
8
17
17
22
27
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Hope Farrell
Brianna Cybulski
Julia Slezak
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
14
13
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
56.90Y
56.97Y
58.97Y
59.02Y
1:03.80Y
1:04.54Y
1:06.29Y
1:06.48Y
1:07.27Y
1:08.48Y
+0.26
+0.33
-0.05
-0.64
-0.37
+0.74
-0.18
+0.19
-0.25
-0.67
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 16
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
19
26
31
34
41
46
50
53
68
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Danny Zeng
Shane Muller
Shuping Wang
Sean Muller
Ryan Matheson
Neil Boyle
Eren Goral
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
13
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:02.55Y
1:02.81Y
1:04.14Y
1:06.68Y
1:06.82Y
1:08.09Y
1:08.62Y
1:08.90Y
1:09.61Y
1:13.50Y
-0.26
-0.35
-1.59
-0.92
-0.21
-0.18
-0.99
-3.44
-1.76
-0.02
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
B
 
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
10
16
10
20
24
25
29
35
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Emma Canudas
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
Hannah Brockman
Isabel Xu
Kiera Mutarelli
Kacey McGorry
Karsten Pergan
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.87Y
1:07.50Y
1:09.80Y
1:10.98Y
1:11.11Y
1:11.34Y
1:13.22Y
1:13.48Y
1:14.65Y
1:16.43Y
+0.90
+1.53
+2.21
-0.59
+3.52
+0.36
+4.74
+1.85
-2.65
+0.93
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
6
6
12
16
15
18
19
21
25
33
37
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Nicholas Londono
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.82Y
1:05.67Y
1:08.95Y
1:08.97Y
1:11.46Y
1:12.23Y
1:12.34Y
1:12.71Y
1:12.99Y
1:13.18Y
1:14.34Y
1:15.88Y
1:17.59Y
-0.84
+0.01
-0.16
+0.02
+0.88
+1.65
+0.05
-2.27
+0.28
+0.89
+2.81
+1.60
+2.09
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
14
11
13
20
26
32
35
43
44
51
59
60
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
Claudia Retzlaff
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Giuliana Vavalle
Lila Monti
Sofia Primak
Xiomara Llerena
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
Reese Birnstill
Kayla Seale
Natalie Kwee
10
10
8
8
9
9
8
10
8
9
10
9
8
10
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
33.75Y
34.18Y
38.72Y
39.13Y
39.34Y
40.49Y
40.53Y
41.18Y
41.80Y
43.28Y
43.53Y
44.72Y
45.95Y
45.98Y
-0.43
-0.32
-0.41
-0.23
-2.06
+1.15
-0.33
+0.68
+1.22
+1.59
+3.15
+0.37
+1.50
+3.43
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
10
10
14
15
14
20
25
20
27
30
31
Chase Boals
James Monahan
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
Chase Boals
Ryan Sommerstad
Maksim Klaric
Emre Goral
Maksim Klaric
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
Derek Xikis
10
10
10
9
10
9
8
10
8
9
9
8
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
37.50Y
38.53Y
38.78Y
38.81Y
38.89Y
38.98Y
40.66Y
41.42Y
41.55Y
41.82Y
42.49Y
42.51Y
+0.86
+0.59
+0.84
-0.07
+2.25
+0.17
-1.77
-1.78
+0.89
+0.29
+0.09
-0.84
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
2
3
5
3
4
14
14
15
17
22
27
28
40
41
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Hope Farrell
Brianna Cybulski
Brianna Cybulski
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Frankie Pellegrino
Kate Sommerstad
Jenna Mond
Sophia Genao
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:05.96Y
2:08.71Y
2:09.34Y
2:09.44Y
2:10.26Y
2:10.85Y
2:12.00Y
2:12.37Y
2:19.09Y
2:19.88Y
2:21.90Y
2:22.28Y
2:25.48Y
2:27.16Y
2:27.37Y
2:33.49Y
2:34.45Y
-0.88
+1.87
+2.11
-0.88
+3.03
+0.51
+1.68
+2.03
+0.57
+1.36
-2.75
+0.38
-1.43
+1.08
-2.87
+0.92
+3.22
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
24
25
33
44
55
61
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Shane Muller
Neil Boyle
Eren Goral
13
13
13
14
14
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:19.20Y
2:19.52Y
2:22.08Y
2:25.24Y
2:30.40Y
2:34.36Y
-4.08
+1.57
-3.96
-0.69
+0.49
+0.63
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
6
7
8
25
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
16
16
16
16
15
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:09.21Y
2:10.08Y
2:10.52Y
2:11.60Y
2:18.78Y
+1.92
+2.79
-0.91
+0.17
+0.42
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM
ZQ
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
5
6
5
6
8
8
9
9
19
20
23
32
37
39
43
44
47
51
53
Andrew Stange
Andrew Stange
David He
Luka Zuric
David He
Luka Zuric
Chris O'Shea
Ryan Kaplan
Chris O'Shea
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Charlie Shemet
Jack Dillon
Chris Stange
Logan Gregory
Josh Louser
Kevin Xu
18
18
16
16
16
16
18
17
18
17
16
16
15
15
15
16
15
15
17
15
15
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:52.41Y
1:53.19Y
1:53.97Y
1:54.37Y
1:54.91Y
1:55.56Y
1:55.72Y
1:56.07Y
1:56.80Y
1:57.25Y
2:00.93Y
2:01.05Y
2:01.49Y
2:03.67Y
2:05.40Y
2:06.42Y
2:07.46Y
2:07.63Y
2:07.85Y
2:10.82Y
2:11.60Y
-0.68
+0.78
-0.72
-0.29
+0.22
+0.90
+0.12
+0.58
+1.20
+1.76
-0.60
+0.12
-1.48
+2.47
+1.40
-0.45
-5.04
+0.24
+2.62
+2.99
-1.76
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A*
A
A
A
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM*
SM
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
5
7
15
21
25
29
34
37
49
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Marissa DeMarco
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Sabrina Lisica
Anna Albert
Ava Emmerich
Sofia Primak
Natalie Kwee
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
10
9
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
36.41Y
36.61Y
40.48Y
40.93Y
42.90Y
44.88Y
45.70Y
46.70Y
47.29Y
48.05Y
51.37Y
-0.20
-0.07
-0.84
+0.45
-1.98
-0.22
+0.98
-2.06
-0.36
-1.15
-0.56
AAA
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
7
8
8
9
15
16
29
30
35
37
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas DeMaio
Chase Boals
Chase Boals
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
Derek Xikis
Deaglan Farrell
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
8
8
9
9
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
39.34Y
39.35Y
42.07Y
42.41Y
43.03Y
43.26Y
44.85Y
45.54Y
49.02Y
49.07Y
50.68Y
51.52Y
-0.05
+0.01
-0.80
+0.34
+0.65
+0.88
-0.69
-0.19
-1.13
-2.03
+0.28
+1.58
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
6
8
21
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
Emmanuella Alexandre
11
11
11
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:13.82Y
1:14.03Y
1:17.15Y
1:19.09Y
1:27.14Y
-0.21
-1.96
-0.22
+1.72
-2.26
AA
AA
A
A
BB*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
12
14
17
18
27
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
Timofey Kayran
Ethan Cybulski
Ethan Cybulski
Timofey Kayran
Antonio Vavalle
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:13.33Y
1:13.76Y
1:19.34Y
1:21.15Y
1:22.36Y
1:22.54Y
1:25.42Y
-0.43
-2.02
-1.71
-2.71
+1.21
+1.49
+0.20
AA
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
2
3
4
9
10
12
14
15
16
27
37
45
47
48
52
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Hope Farrell
Brianna Cybulski
Brianna Cybulski
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Isabela Londono
Frankie Pellegrino
Emma Libohova
Sophia Genao
Jenna Mond
Olivia Ebenstein
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
14
14
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:05.71Y
1:06.15Y
1:06.35Y
1:07.17Y
1:08.19Y
1:09.52Y
1:12.79Y
1:12.95Y
1:14.27Y
1:14.31Y
1:14.68Y
1:16.05Y
1:18.70Y
1:20.45Y
1:21.36Y
1:22.12Y
1:22.62Y
1:24.81Y
+1.07
+1.51
+0.69
+1.51
-1.21
+1.33
+1.04
+1.20
-1.88
+0.04
-1.37
-0.54
+1.48
-2.73
-0.92
+1.77
-0.25
+2.11
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
SM
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
33
49
54
Danny Zeng
Shuping Wang
Eren Goral
Neil Boyle
13
13
13
14
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:14.81Y
1:17.70Y
1:21.92Y
1:22.72Y
-0.36
-0.45
-2.29
+2.06
BB
B
 
 
SIL



 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
9
10
10
32
38
44
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
Nichole Visintin
16
16
16
16
16
15
18
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:09.57Y
1:09.73Y
1:10.07Y
1:11.30Y
1:16.83Y
1:18.05Y
1:20.02Y
-0.73
+0.16
-0.02
+1.23
+2.35
+0.45
+0.96
AA
AA
AA
AA
BB
BB
B
SM*
SM
SM
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
8
10
11
10
12
14
16
17
20
19
20
41
45
47
50
58
David He
David He
Andrew Stange
Ryan Kaplan
Andrew Stange
Ryan Kaplan
Chris Stange
Chris Stange
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
Michael Muroff
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
Nicholas Bogush
16
16
18
17
18
17
15
15
16
15
16
15
15
15
15
16
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.14Y
59.68Y
59.99Y
1:00.27Y
1:00.41Y
1:00.86Y
1:01.34Y
1:02.35Y
1:02.40Y
1:02.92Y
1:03.10Y
1:03.95Y
1:09.38Y
1:09.98Y
1:10.08Y
1:10.80Y
1:13.82Y
-0.25
+0.29
-4.26
+0.38
+0.42
+0.97
-0.66
+0.35
+0.46
+0.12
+1.16
+1.15
-0.83
+0.10
-2.34
-2.69
+4.60
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SM
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
5
7
15
16
17
18
15
17
18
20
21
19
20
27
30
42
43
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Anna Albert
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
Sofia Primak
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
Natalie Kwee
9
9
10
10
8
9
9
10
9
10
10
10
10
10
9
8
9
10
10
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
28.89Y
28.97Y
30.15Y
30.31Y
33.36Y
33.49Y
33.50Y
33.66Y
33.68Y
33.78Y
34.19Y
34.24Y
34.42Y
34.55Y
34.59Y
34.96Y
35.27Y
37.91Y
38.01Y
-0.02
+0.06
-0.53
+0.16
+0.18
-0.27
-0.98
-0.68
+0.18
-0.46
+0.53
-0.38
+0.12
+0.25
+1.10
-0.55
-1.09
+2.50
+2.02
AAA*
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
5
7
8
8
14
17
34
35
43
Chase Boals
Thomas DeMaio
Chase Boals
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Emre Goral
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
29.94Y
30.15Y
30.22Y
30.46Y
30.58Y
31.01Y
31.87Y
32.79Y
35.99Y
36.19Y
38.06Y
-0.28
-0.15
-0.23
+0.06
+0.43
+0.61
-0.14
+0.78
+0.55
+1.23
+2.35
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
2
13
10
12
14
15
10
21
22
35
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Hannah Lin
Emma Canudas
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Emma Canudas
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
58.14Y
58.50Y
1:00.87Y
1:00.90Y
1:01.10Y
1:01.32Y
1:01.69Y
1:01.70Y
1:03.60Y
1:03.93Y
1:08.16Y
-0.36
-0.90
-0.23
-0.58
-1.76
-1.35
+0.37
+0.80
+0.05
+0.58
+1.22
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
6
7
9
6
8
11
11
30
31
32
36
38
52
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Adam Albert
Richie Hall
Peter Sloniewsky
Ethan Cybulski
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
11
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
58.95Y
59.17Y
59.19Y
59.64Y
59.71Y
1:00.14Y
1:00.50Y
1:01.02Y
1:05.50Y
1:05.99Y
1:06.09Y
1:07.56Y
1:07.70Y
1:13.95Y
+0.72
+0.94
-0.36
-1.67
+0.52
+0.50
-0.52
-1.55
-2.61
+1.29
-1.41
+0.14
+1.20
+6.83
A
A
A
A*
A
A
A*
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
 
ZQ
JO
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
3
3
4
7
14
16
21
24
46
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Hope Farrell
Frankie Pellegrino
Julia Slezak
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
52.94Y
53.71Y
53.78Y
54.38Y
55.06Y
55.44Y
57.71Y
58.27Y
59.00Y
59.27Y
1:02.13Y
-0.77
-0.27
-0.60
-0.22
-1.66
+0.38
-0.18
+0.56
-0.31
+1.47
+0.27
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
A
A
A
BB
SECT*
SM
SM
SM
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
27
31
37
40
43
46
Liam Preston
Danny Zeng
Richie Chiarella
Shuping Wang
Ryan Matheson
Shane Muller
13
13
13
13
13
14
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.10Y
56.76Y
57.84Y
58.12Y
58.63Y
59.24Y
+0.35
-0.98
+0.44
+0.72
+0.73
+0.57
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
26
32
38
39
64
66
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Keelyn Friberg
Meaghan McNair
Kylie Kramer
Victoria Bogdanski
Nichole Visintin
16
16
15
17
18
16
16
18
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
52.64Y
52.85Y
56.27Y
57.04Y
57.44Y
57.55Y
1:00.09Y
1:00.14Y
+0.37
+0.58
+0.25
-0.11
-0.46
-0.62
+1.47
+2.33
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
SECT
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
3
4
3
4
7
9
18
20
22
25
32
42
47
48
59
61
Andrew Stange
Andrew Stange
Chris O'Shea
Luka Zuric
Chris O'Shea
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Cameron Kubik
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Ryan Kaplan
Logan Gregory
Chris Stange
Charlie Shemet
Cj Pergan
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
Nicholas Bogush
18
18
18
16
18
16
16
16
15
15
17
17
15
16
15
15
16
17
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
45.35Y
45.45Y
47.15Y
47.24Y
47.25Y
47.65Y
48.33Y
48.62Y
49.45Y
49.80Y
49.90Y
50.10Y
50.98Y
51.48Y
51.84Y
51.86Y
54.75Y
55.82Y
+0.06
+0.16
+1.10
-0.41
+1.20
-0.37
-0.40
+0.29
-0.35
-0.73
-0.09
-0.79
-0.39
-1.08
-0.22
-1.07
+1.47
+4.31
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
JO*
ZQ
JO*


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Thomas DeMaio
34.61
1:14.37
(39.76)
Prelims
 
4
Thomas DeMaio
34.81
1:15.56
(40.75)
Finals
 
7
Chase Boals
36.84
1:18.95
(42.11)
Finals
 
7
James Monahan
37.69
1:18.95
(41.26)
Prelims
 
9
James Monahan
38.58
1:19.40
(40.82)
Finals
 
9
Chase Boals
37.96
1:19.95
(41.99)
Prelims
 
10
Ryan Sommerstad
39.32
1:20.32
(41.00)
Prelims
 
10
Ryan Sommerstad
39.44
1:21.44
(42.00)
Finals
 
24
Derek Xikis
43.78
1:30.07
(46.29)
Prelims
 
28
Sergei Boudreau
44.38
1:31.43
(47.05)
Prelims
 
34
Deaglan Farrell
43.29
1:32.57
(49.28)
Prelims
 
37
Oliver Wu
44.34
1:34.21
(49.87)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Jessica Chen
30.45
1:06.61
(36.16)
Finals
 
4
Jessica Chen
30.95
1:06.74
(35.79)
Prelims
 
9
Hannah Lin
32.41
1:09.31
(36.90)
Prelims
 
9
Hannah Lin
32.11
1:09.36
(37.25)
Finals
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
33.42
1:09.47
(36.05)
Prelims
 
13
AvaGrace Monti
33.80
1:09.50
(35.70)
Finals
 
14
Emma Canudas
30.79
1:09.86
(39.07)
Prelims
 
16
Emma Canudas
31.06
1:10.31
(39.25)
Finals
 
22
Isabel Xu
33.69
1:13.45
(39.76)
Prelims
 
26
Hannah Brockman
35.28
1:14.40
(39.12)
Prelims
 
29
Kiera Mutarelli
33.22
1:14.64
(41.42)
Prelims
 
33
Karsten Pergan
35.33
1:15.04
(39.71)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
29.80
1:04.07
(34.27)
Finals
 
2
Hunter Emerson
30.33
1:04.71
(34.38)
Prelims
 
11
Vinnie Vinciguerra
31.55
1:07.50
(35.95)
Finals
 
13
Noah Giunta
31.08
1:09.04
(37.96)
Finals
 
12
Vinnie Vinciguerra
32.07
1:09.35
(37.28)
Prelims
 
14
Noah Giunta
31.05
1:09.72
(38.67)
Prelims
 
23
Nicholas Londono
32.94
1:12.63
(39.69)
Prelims
 
27
Timofey Kayran
34.77
1:13.84
(39.07)
Prelims
 
29
Ethan Cybulski
35.86
1:14.97
(39.11)
Prelims
 
32
Richie Hall
35.06
1:16.06
(41.00)
Prelims
 
33
Zander Klaric
34.60
1:17.59
(42.99)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
23.10
49.19
(26.09)
Prelims
 
1
Andrew Stange
23.31
49.28
(25.97)
Finals
 
2
Chris O'Shea
23.33
49.54
(26.21)
Finals
 
2
Chris O'Shea
23.60
50.23
(26.63)
Prelims
 
5
Luka Zuric
23.89
50.46
(26.57)
Finals
 
6
David He
24.33
51.11
(26.78)
Finals
 
5
Luka Zuric
24.10
51.11
(27.01)
Prelims
 
6
David He
24.26
51.31
(27.05)
Prelims
 
16
Cameron Kubik
24.75
52.78
(28.03)
Finals
 
16
Cameron Kubik
24.84
53.08
(28.24)
Prelims
 
26
Logan Gregory
25.88
55.15
(29.27)
Prelims
 
28
Brendan Williams
25.84
55.45
(29.61)
Prelims
 
38
Henry Shemet
26.51
56.19
(29.68)
Prelims
 
41
Chris Stange
26.48
56.59
(30.11)
Prelims
 
43
Charlie Shemet
26.77
57.09
(30.32)
Prelims
 
44
Cj Pergan
26.77
57.22
(30.45)
Prelims
 
49
Jack Dillon
27.86
58.49
(30.63)
Prelims
 
53
Josh Louser
27.36
59.11
(31.75)
Prelims
 
56
Matthew Chan
28.19
59.47
(31.28)
Prelims
 
65
Nicholas Bogush
27.92
1:04.31
(36.39)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
27.72
58.20
(30.48)
Finals
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
28.06
59.16
(31.10)
Prelims
 
3
Angelina Harris
28.01
59.34
(31.33)
Finals
 
3
Angelina Harris
28.13
59.67
(31.54)
Prelims
 
5
Riley Gavigan
28.06
1:00.25
(32.19)
Finals
 
4
Riley Gavigan
28.35
1:00.65
(32.30)
Prelims
 
7
Sydney Boals
28.32
1:00.68
(32.36)
Finals
 
6
Sydney Boals
28.26
1:00.94
(32.68)
Prelims
 
12
Kaitlyn Ehlers
28.86
1:02.52
(33.66)
Finals
 
11
Kaitlyn Ehlers
28.96
1:03.32
(34.36)
Prelims
 
14
Frankie Pellegrino
29.27
1:03.33
(34.06)
Finals
 
15
Frankie Pellegrino
29.71
1:04.20
(34.49)
Prelims
 
16
Brianna Cybulski
30.36
1:04.77
(34.41)
Prelims
 
20
Brianna Cybulski
31.84
1:06.11
(34.27)
Finals
 
37
Sophia Genao
32.32
1:09.95
(37.63)
Prelims
 
42
Kate Sommerstad
33.08
1:10.62
(37.54)
Prelims
 
44
Julia Slezak
32.07
1:11.05
(38.98)
Prelims
 
48
Olivia Ebenstein
32.67
1:11.96
(39.29)
Prelims
 
54
Jenna Mond
33.45
1:13.55
(40.10)
Prelims
 
55
Anna Libohova
34.08
1:13.56
(39.48)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Danny Zeng
29.40
1:02.85
(33.45)
Prelims
 
24
Liam Preston
29.44
1:03.23
(33.79)
Prelims
 
34
Shuping Wang
30.15
1:05.06
(34.91)
Prelims
 
39
Richie Chiarella
30.78
1:05.70
(34.92)
Prelims
 
44
Ryan Matheson
31.50
1:06.68
(35.18)
Prelims
 
55
Shane Muller
31.36
1:08.42
(37.06)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jessica Chen
30.84
1:04.07
(33.23)
Prelims
 
3
Jessica Chen
30.12
1:04.20
(34.08)
Finals
 
5
Emma Canudas
32.21
1:06.98
(34.77)
Prelims
 
6
Emma Canudas
31.92
1:07.24
(35.32)
Finals
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
32.39
1:08.52
(36.13)
Finals
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
33.33
1:10.16
(36.83)
Prelims
 
12
Hannah Lin
33.38
1:11.29
(37.91)
Finals
 
13
Hannah Lin
33.18
1:11.32
(38.14)
Prelims
 
17
Kiera Mutarelli
33.50
1:13.00
(39.50)
Finals
 
17
Kiera Mutarelli
34.18
1:14.21
(40.03)
Prelims
 
22
Isabel Xu
34.79
1:15.59
(40.80)
Prelims
 
25
Hannah Brockman
36.16
1:17.44
(41.28)
Prelims
 
31
Karsten Pergan
38.03
1:21.43
(43.40)
Prelims
 
35
Kacey McGorry
38.67
1:22.94
(44.27)
Prelims
 
42
Waela Van Nostrand
41.09
1:30.08
(48.99)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
30.03
1:04.05
(34.02)
Prelims
 
3
Hunter Emerson
30.09
1:04.76
(34.67)
Finals
 
5
Noah Giunta
31.89
1:07.72
(35.83)
Finals
 
5
Noah Giunta
31.66
1:08.11
(36.45)
Prelims
 
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
31.53
1:08.71
(37.18)
Prelims
 
7
Vinnie Vinciguerra
32.29
1:10.71
(38.42)
Finals
 
13
Antonio Vavalle
32.39
1:11.08
(38.69)
Finals
 
15
Nicholas Londono
32.19
1:11.43
(39.24)
Finals
 
13
Antonio Vavalle
32.99
1:12.09
(39.10)
Prelims
 
15
Nicholas Londono
32.69
1:12.74
(40.05)
Prelims
 
26
Richie Hall
35.95
1:17.78
(41.83)
Prelims
 
29
Timofey Kayran
35.94
1:19.22
(43.28)
Prelims
 
30
Peter Sloniewsky
36.44
1:20.06
(43.62)
Prelims
 
32
Zander Klaric
36.55
1:21.55
(45.00)
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sidney Judson
28.65
58.94
(30.29)
Prelims
 
4
Sidney Judson
28.73
59.17
(30.44)
Finals
 
18
Victoria Bogdanski
30.35
1:03.46
(33.11)
Prelims
 
25
Kiersten Clancy
30.53
1:03.99
(33.46)
Prelims
 
26
Keelyn Friberg
31.32
1:04.03
(32.71)
Prelims
 
19
Victoria Bogdanski
30.42
1:04.21
(33.79)
Finals
 
33
Kylie Kramer
32.82
1:05.59
(32.77)
Prelims
 
55
Meaghan McNair
33.34
1:08.43
(35.09)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Chris O'Shea
25.01
50.60
(25.59)
Finals
 
1
Chris O'Shea
24.88
50.80
(25.92)
Prelims
 
2
Luka Zuric
25.29
51.49
(26.20)
Finals
 
2
Luka Zuric
25.63
51.97
(26.34)
Prelims
 
6
David He
26.15
53.14
(26.99)
Prelims
 
7
David He
26.47
53.64
(27.17)
Finals
 
13
Brendan Williams
 
54.08
 
Finals
 
12
Brendan Williams
26.73
54.42
(27.69)
Prelims
 
15
Cj Pergan
26.70
54.68
(27.98)
Prelims
 
15
Cj Pergan
26.77
54.85
(28.08)
Finals
 
21
Logan Gregory
26.82
55.74
(28.92)
Prelims
 
25
Henry Shemet
27.69
56.47
(28.78)
Prelims
 
35
Josh Louser
28.51
58.52
(30.01)
Prelims
 
41
Charlie Shemet
29.36
59.89
(30.53)
Prelims
 
48
Matthew Chan
29.89
1:01.19
(31.30)
Prelims
 
49
Jack Dillon
29.47
1:01.41
(31.94)
Prelims
 
54
Noah Mond
30.59
1:02.45
(31.86)
Prelims
 
58
Nicholas Bogush
31.34
1:07.64
(36.30)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.94
56.90
(28.96)
Prelims
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.06
56.97
(28.91)
Finals
 
2
Riley Gavigan
28.81
58.97
(30.16)
Finals
 
2
Riley Gavigan
28.89
59.02
(30.13)
Prelims
 
6
Kate Sommerstad
31.57
1:03.80
(32.23)
Prelims
 
8
Kate Sommerstad
31.78
1:04.54
(32.76)
Finals
 
17
Hope Farrell
32.51
1:06.29
(33.78)
Prelims
 
17
Hope Farrell
32.55
1:06.48
(33.93)
Finals
 
22
Brianna Cybulski
32.36
1:07.27
(34.91)
Prelims
 
27
Julia Slezak
33.30
1:08.48
(35.18)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Liam Preston
30.63
1:02.55
(31.92)
Finals
 
19
Liam Preston
31.30
1:02.81
(31.51)
Prelims
 
26
Richie Chiarella
31.05
1:04.14
(33.09)
Prelims
 
31
Danny Zeng
33.07
1:06.68
(33.61)
Prelims
 
34
Shane Muller
32.50
1:06.82
(34.32)
Prelims
 
41
Shuping Wang
32.34
1:08.09
(35.75)
Prelims
 
46
Sean Muller
33.57
1:08.62
(35.05)
Prelims
 
50
Ryan Matheson
33.81
1:08.90
(35.09)
Prelims
 
53
Neil Boyle
34.30
1:09.61
(35.31)
Prelims
 
68
Eren Goral
35.54
1:13.50
(37.96)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jessica Chen
32.67
1:06.87
(34.20)
Finals
 
5
Jessica Chen
33.55
1:07.50
(33.95)
Prelims
 
10
Emma Canudas
33.99
1:09.80
(35.81)
Prelims
 
16
Hannah Brockman
35.13
1:10.98
(35.85)
Prelims
 
10
Emma Canudas
34.60
1:11.11
(36.51)
Finals
 
20
Hannah Brockman
35.49
1:11.34
(35.85)
Finals
 
24
Isabel Xu
35.47
1:13.22
(37.75)
Prelims
 
25
Kiera Mutarelli
34.82
1:13.48
(38.66)
Prelims
 
29
Kacey McGorry
36.67
1:14.65
(37.98)
Prelims
 
35
Karsten Pergan
37.83
1:16.43
(38.60)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.67
58.29
(30.62)
1:36.46
(38.17)
2:05.96
(29.50)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.99
58.82
(30.83)
1:38.63
(39.81)
2:08.71
(30.08)
Prelims
 
2
Angelina Harris
28.38
1:01.03
(32.65)
1:38.97
(37.94)
2:09.34
(30.37)
Prelims
 
2
Riley Gavigan
28.50
1:00.48
(31.98)
1:37.92
(37.44)
2:09.44
(31.52)
Finals
 
3
Angelina Harris
28.95
1:02.25
(33.30)
1:40.02
(37.77)
2:10.26
(30.24)
Finals
 
5
Sydney Boals
28.20
1:02.54
(34.34)
1:40.83
(38.29)
2:10.85
(30.02)
Finals
 
3
Riley Gavigan
28.76
1:01.63
(32.87)
1:40.22
(38.59)
2:12.00
(31.78)
Prelims
 
4
Sydney Boals
27.94
1:01.89
(33.95)
1:41.11
(39.22)
2:12.37
(31.26)
Prelims
 
14
Hope Farrell
30.94
1:06.18
(35.24)
1:46.48
(40.30)
2:19.09
(32.61)
Finals
 
14
Hope Farrell
31.13
1:07.15
(36.02)
1:46.52
(39.37)
2:19.88
(33.36)
Prelims
 
15
Brianna Cybulski
30.96
1:08.79
(37.83)
1:49.23
(40.44)
2:21.90
(32.67)
Prelims
 
17
Brianna Cybulski
31.09
1:09.15
(38.06)
1:49.78
(40.63)
2:22.28
(32.50)
Finals
 
22
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.34
1:08.98
(38.64)
1:51.70
(42.72)
2:25.48
(33.78)
Prelims
 
27
Frankie Pellegrino
29.49
1:06.25
(36.76)
1:53.26
(47.01)
2:27.16
(33.90)
Prelims
 
28
Kate Sommerstad
32.98
1:07.12
(34.14)
1:53.51
(46.39)
2:27.37
(33.86)
Prelims
 
40
Jenna Mond
33.37
1:11.69
(38.32)
1:59.32
(47.63)
2:33.49
(34.17)
Prelims
 
41
Sophia Genao
32.66
1:10.79
(38.13)
1:59.15
(48.36)
2:34.45
(35.30)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Richie Chiarella
30.36
1:05.62
(35.26)
1:48.84
(43.22)
2:19.20
(30.36)
Prelims
 
25
Liam Preston
30.02
1:04.21
(34.19)
1:47.57
(43.36)
2:19.52
(31.95)
Prelims
 
33
Ryan Matheson
31.27
1:07.85
(36.58)
1:51.39
(43.54)
2:22.08
(30.69)
Prelims
 
44
Shane Muller
30.32
1:05.90
(35.58)
1:52.36
(46.46)
2:25.24
(32.88)
Prelims
 
55
Neil Boyle
32.86
1:11.32
(38.46)
1:56.52
(45.20)
2:30.40
(33.88)
Prelims
 
61
Eren Goral
33.70
1:12.30
(38.60)
1:57.99
(45.69)
2:34.36
(36.37)
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Bardak
27.50
1:01.39
(33.89)
1:39.72
(38.33)
2:09.21
(29.49)
Prelims
 
6
Emily Bardak
27.56
1:01.65
(34.09)
1:40.55
(38.90)
2:10.08
(29.53)
Finals
 
7
Sidney Judson
28.42
1:00.61
(32.19)
1:39.46
(38.85)
2:10.52
(31.06)
Finals
 
8
Sidney Judson
28.28
1:00.75
(32.47)
1:40.43
(39.68)
2:11.60
(31.17)
Prelims
 
25
Kiersten Clancy
29.61
1:04.63
(35.02)
1:46.77
(42.14)
2:18.78
(32.01)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Andrew Stange
24.02
52.03
(28.01)
1:25.60
(33.57)
1:52.41
(26.81)
Prelims
 
4
Andrew Stange
24.26
52.29
(28.03)
1:26.75
(34.46)
1:53.19
(26.44)
Finals
 
5
David He
25.50
54.33
(28.83)
1:27.02
(32.69)
1:53.97
(26.95)
Finals
 
6
Luka Zuric
24.32
52.70
(28.38)
1:27.84
(35.14)
1:54.37
(26.53)
Finals
 
5
David He
25.47
54.35
(28.88)
1:27.67
(33.32)
1:54.91
(27.24)
Prelims
 
6
Luka Zuric
24.15
52.73
(28.58)
1:28.53
(35.80)
1:55.56
(27.03)
Prelims
 
8
Chris O'Shea
24.03
52.30
(28.27)
1:27.91
(35.61)
1:55.72
(27.81)
Prelims
 
8
Ryan Kaplan
25.42
54.15
(28.73)
1:28.55
(34.40)
1:56.07
(27.52)
Finals
 
9
Chris O'Shea
24.05
52.94
(28.89)
1:29.71
(36.77)
1:56.80
(27.09)
Finals
 
9
Ryan Kaplan
25.90
54.86
(28.96)
1:29.65
(34.79)
1:57.25
(27.60)
Prelims
 
19
Cameron Kubik
26.08
56.87
(30.79)
1:33.17
(36.30)
2:00.93
(27.76)
Prelims
 
20
Cameron Kubik
25.56
56.72
(31.16)
1:33.00
(36.28)
2:01.05
(28.05)
Finals
 
23
Henry Shemet
26.52
56.87
(30.35)
1:32.48
(35.61)
2:01.49
(29.01)
Prelims
 
32
Brendan Williams
26.67
55.69
(29.02)
1:35.29
(39.60)
2:03.67
(28.38)
Prelims
 
37
Cj Pergan
27.04
57.04
(30.00)
1:37.10
(40.06)
2:05.40
(28.30)
Prelims
 
39
Charlie Shemet
26.99
59.48
(32.49)
1:37.48
(38.00)
2:06.42
(28.94)
Prelims
 
43
Jack Dillon
27.52
1:00.14
(32.62)
1:39.38
(39.24)
2:07.46
(28.08)
Prelims
 
44
Chris Stange
28.07
1:00.73
(32.66)
1:38.54
(37.81)
2:07.63
(29.09)
Prelims
 
47
Logan Gregory
26.01
57.02
(31.01)
1:38.17
(41.15)
2:07.85
(29.68)
Prelims
 
51
Josh Louser
27.91
59.10
(31.19)
1:39.44
(40.34)
2:10.82
(31.38)
Prelims
 
53
Kevin Xu
26.91
59.91
(33.00)
1:40.69
(40.78)
2:11.60
(30.91)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
35.76
1:13.82
(38.06)
Finals
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
35.90
1:14.03
(38.13)
Prelims
 
6
Hannah Lin
36.85
1:17.15
(40.30)
Finals
 
8
Hannah Lin
37.33
1:19.09
(41.76)
Prelims
 
21
Emmanuella Alexandre
41.51
1:27.14
(45.63)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
34.83
1:13.33
(38.50)
Finals
 
1
Hunter Emerson
35.05
1:13.76
(38.71)
Prelims
 
12
Timofey Kayran
37.86
1:19.34
(41.48)
Finals
 
14
Ethan Cybulski
38.21
1:21.15
(42.94)
Prelims
 
17
Ethan Cybulski
38.75
1:22.36
(43.61)
Finals
 
18
Timofey Kayran
38.01
1:22.54
(44.53)
Prelims
 
27
Antonio Vavalle
39.86
1:25.42
(45.56)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
30.96
1:05.71
(34.75)
Finals
 
1
Angelina Harris
31.59
1:06.15
(34.56)
Prelims
 
2
Riley Gavigan
31.63
1:06.35
(34.72)
Finals
 
2
Riley Gavigan
31.46
1:07.17
(35.71)
Prelims
 
3
Sydney Boals
32.26
1:08.19
(35.93)
Prelims
 
4
Sydney Boals
32.80
1:09.52
(36.72)
Finals
 
9
Hope Farrell
34.23
1:12.79
(38.56)
Prelims
 
10
Hope Farrell
34.14
1:12.95
(38.81)
Finals
 
12
Brianna Cybulski
35.47
1:14.27
(38.80)
Prelims
 
14
Brianna Cybulski
35.42
1:14.31
(38.89)
Finals
 
15
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.11
1:14.68
(39.57)
Finals
 
16
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.73
1:16.05
(40.32)
Prelims
 
27
Isabela Londono
37.21
1:18.70
(41.49)
Prelims
 
37
Frankie Pellegrino
38.20
1:20.45
(42.25)
Prelims
 
45
Emma Libohova
38.57
1:21.36
(42.79)
Prelims
 
47
Sophia Genao
39.36
1:22.12
(42.76)
Prelims
 
48
Jenna Mond
38.58
1:22.62
(44.04)
Prelims
 
52
Olivia Ebenstein
39.36
1:24.81
(45.45)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Danny Zeng
36.12
1:14.81
(38.69)
Prelims
 
33
Shuping Wang
37.93
1:17.70
(39.77)
Prelims
 
49
Eren Goral
38.74
1:21.92
(43.18)
Prelims
 
54
Neil Boyle
 
1:22.72
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Sidney Judson
32.89
1:09.57
(36.68)
Prelims
 
9
Sidney Judson
32.57
1:09.73
(37.16)
Finals
 
10
Emily Bardak
33.25
1:10.07
(36.82)
Prelims
 
10
Emily Bardak
33.84
1:11.30
(37.46)
Finals
 
32
Emily Yang
36.72
1:16.83
(40.11)
Prelims
 
38
Rebecca Muroff
36.69
1:18.05
(41.36)
Prelims
 
44
Nichole Visintin
37.36
1:20.02
(42.66)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
David He
27.88
59.14
(31.26)
Finals
 
8
David He
28.07
59.68
(31.61)
Prelims
 
10
Andrew Stange
27.91
59.99
(32.08)
Prelims
 
11
Ryan Kaplan
28.62
1:00.27
(31.65)
Finals
 
10
Andrew Stange
28.32
1:00.41
(32.09)
Finals
 
12
Ryan Kaplan
28.47
1:00.86
(32.39)
Prelims
 
14
Chris Stange
29.41
1:01.34
(31.93)
Finals
 
16
Chris Stange
30.14
1:02.35
(32.21)
Prelims
 
17
Cameron Kubik
29.47
1:02.40
(32.93)
Prelims
 
20
Henry Shemet
29.86
1:02.92
(33.06)
Prelims
 
19
Cameron Kubik
29.78
1:03.10
(33.32)
Finals
 
20
Henry Shemet
30.07
1:03.95
(33.88)
Finals
 
41
Jack Dillon
32.58
1:09.38
(36.80)
Prelims
 
45
Michael Muroff
33.31
1:09.98
(36.67)
Prelims
 
47
Kevin Xu
32.87
1:10.08
(37.21)
Prelims
 
50
Matthew Chan
33.05
1:10.80
(37.75)
Prelims
 
58
Nicholas Bogush
32.43
1:13.82
(41.39)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jessica Chen
28.87
58.14
(29.27)
Finals
 
2
Jessica Chen
28.98
58.50
(29.52)
Prelims
 
13
Hannah Lin
28.78
1:00.87
(32.09)
Finals
 
10
Emma Canudas
29.28
1:00.90
(31.62)
Prelims
 
12
Hannah Lin
29.17
1:01.10
(31.93)
Prelims
 
14
AvaGrace Monti
29.18
1:01.32
(32.14)
Prelims
 
15
AvaGrace Monti
29.12
1:01.69
(32.57)
Finals
 
10
Emma Canudas
29.73
1:01.70
(31.97)
Finals
 
21
Isabel Xu
30.41
1:03.60
(33.19)
Prelims
 
22
Hannah Brockman
31.46
1:03.93
(32.47)
Prelims
 
35
Kiera Mutarelli
32.02
1:08.16
(36.14)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
28.43
58.95
(30.52)
Finals
 
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
28.53
59.17
(30.64)
Prelims
 
7
Nicholas Londono
28.58
59.19
(30.61)
Prelims
 
9
Antonio Vavalle
28.86
59.64
(30.78)
Prelims
 
6
Nicholas Londono
28.93
59.71
(30.78)
Finals
 
8
Antonio Vavalle
29.07
1:00.14
(31.07)
Finals
 
11
Noah Giunta
28.92
1:00.50
(31.58)
Finals
 
11
Noah Giunta
29.12
1:01.02
(31.90)
Prelims
 
30
Adam Albert
31.00
1:05.50
(34.50)
Prelims
 
31
Richie Hall
31.13
1:05.99
(34.86)
Prelims
 
32
Peter Sloniewsky
31.75
1:06.09
(34.34)
Prelims
 
36
Ethan Cybulski
32.61
1:07.56
(34.95)
Prelims
 
38
Zander Klaric
 
1:07.70
 
Prelims
 
52
Timofey Kayran
34.20
1:13.95
(39.75)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
26.16
52.94
(26.78)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
26.27
53.71
(27.44)
Prelims
 
3
Sydney Boals
26.35
53.78
(27.43)
Finals
 
3
Sydney Boals
26.14
54.38
(28.24)
Prelims
 
4
Angelina Harris
26.62
55.06
(28.44)
Prelims
 
7
Angelina Harris
26.59
55.44
(28.85)
Finals
 
14
Kaitlyn Ehlers
27.32
57.71
(30.39)
Prelims
 
16
Kaitlyn Ehlers
27.87
58.27
(30.40)
Finals
 
21
Hope Farrell
28.33
59.00
(30.67)
Prelims
 
24
Frankie Pellegrino
28.23
59.27
(31.04)
Prelims
 
46
Julia Slezak
29.60
1:02.13
(32.53)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
27
Liam Preston
26.90
56.10
(29.20)
Prelims
 
31
Danny Zeng
27.54
56.76
(29.22)
Prelims
 
37
Richie Chiarella
27.80
57.84
(30.04)
Prelims
 
40
Shuping Wang
27.95
58.12
(30.17)
Prelims
 
43
Ryan Matheson
28.76
58.63
(29.87)
Prelims
 
46
Shane Muller
28.12
59.24
(31.12)
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Bardak
25.53
52.64
(27.11)
Finals
 
3
Emily Bardak
25.69
52.85
(27.16)
Prelims
 
26
Kiersten Clancy
26.81
56.27
(29.46)
Prelims
 
32
Keelyn Friberg
27.48
57.04
(29.56)
Prelims
 
38
Meaghan McNair
27.57
57.44
(29.87)
Prelims
 
39
Kylie Kramer
28.07
57.55
(29.48)
Prelims
 
64
Victoria Bogdanski
28.60
1:00.09
(31.49)
Prelims
 
66
Nichole Visintin
28.39
1:00.14
(31.75)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
22.09
45.35
(23.26)
Prelims
 
1
Andrew Stange
22.27
45.45
(23.18)
Finals
 
3
Chris O'Shea
22.69
47.15
(24.46)
Finals
 
4
Luka Zuric
22.84
47.24
(24.40)
Finals
 
3
Chris O'Shea
22.73
47.25
(24.52)
Prelims
 
4
Luka Zuric
23.09
47.65
(24.56)
Prelims
 
7
Cameron Kubik
23.31
48.33
(25.02)
Prelims
 
9
Cameron Kubik
23.32
48.62
(25.30)
Finals
 
18
Brendan Williams
24.01
49.45
(25.44)
Finals
 
20
Brendan Williams
24.12
49.80
(25.68)
Prelims
 
22
Ryan Kaplan
24.09
49.90
(25.81)
Prelims
 
25
Logan Gregory
24.01
50.10
(26.09)
Prelims
 
32
Chris Stange
24.45
50.98
(26.53)
Prelims
 
42
Charlie Shemet
24.70
51.48
(26.78)
Prelims
 
47
Cj Pergan
25.20
51.84
(26.64)
Prelims
 
48
Kevin Xu
24.98
51.86
(26.88)
Prelims
 
59
Matthew Chan
26.10
54.75
(28.65)
Prelims
 
61
Nicholas Bogush
23.94
55.82
(31.88)
Prelims
 
    Entries first posted: 1/31/2017 - entries close: 4/1/2017 - final posting: 4/4/2017
 
Anna Albert (10)
 
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1:35.95Y
44.24Y
44.72Y
34.62Y



 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)
 
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:29.40Y
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)
 
# 5
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1:04.33Y
 
 
Emily Bardak (16)
 
# 5
# 31
# 39
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
56.57Y
2:07.29Y
1:10.09Y
52.27Y



 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)
 
# 11
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
47.31Y
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)
 
# 7
# 29
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:03.04Y
2:13.29Y
1:12.04Y
54.60Y



 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)
 
# 13
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
1:04.31Y
58.62Y

 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)
 
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
1:15.16Y
1:17.71Y
1:11.57Y
1:03.35Y



 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
1:11.59Y
1:05.69Y
1:07.59Y
1:01.48Y



 
 
Amy Chen (10)
 
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 41
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1:23.07Y
36.44Y
39.19Y
31.96Y



 
 
Jessica Chen (12)
 
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
1:06.32Y
1:03.23Y
1:05.97Y
59.40Y



 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)
 
# 5
# 13
# 31
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
1:03.39Y
1:03.85Y
2:18.36Y
56.02Y



 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)
 
# 7
# 15
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:09.36Y
1:08.96Y
2:24.65Y
1:16.15Y



 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)
 
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1:31.82Y
41.43Y
41.32Y
34.34Y



 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)
 
# 7
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:11.21Y
1:22.70Y

 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
 
# 7
# 29
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:04.82Y
2:26.91Y
1:16.59Y
57.89Y



 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)
 
# 11
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
48.50Y
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)
 
# 15
# 29
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:06.47Y
2:19.92Y
1:11.94Y
59.31Y



 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)
 
# 13
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
1:06.85Y
57.15Y

 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)
 
# 7
# 15
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:02.07Y
59.66Y
2:10.32Y
1:05.88Y



 
 
Sophia Genao (14)
 
# 7
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:09.96Y
1:20.35Y

 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)
 
# 5
# 13
# 39
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
1:05.65Y
1:02.03Y
1:17.41Y
58.72Y



 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)
 
# 7
# 29
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:13.16Y
2:28.09Y
1:20.75Y
59.99Y



 
 
Angelina Harris (14)
 
# 7
# 29
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
59.52Y
2:07.23Y
1:04.89Y
56.72Y



 
 
Emily Herr (9)
 
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1:09.97Y
30.68Y
37.88Y
28.91Y



 
 
Sidney Judson (16)
 
# 5
# 13
# 31
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1:01.22Y
59.00Y
2:11.43Y
1:10.30Y



 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)
 
# 13
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
1:07.15Y
58.17Y

 
 
Natalie Kwee (10)
 
# 19
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
42.68Y
49.94Y
35.99Y


 
 
Anna Libohova (13)
 
# 7
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1:12.01Y
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)
 
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:22.28Y
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 3
# 9
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
1:09.97Y
1:11.51Y
1:17.37Y
1:02.86Y



 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)
 
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 41
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1:37.23Y
40.24Y
42.39Y
35.22Y



 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)
 
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 41
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1:30.86Y
41.23Y
40.12Y
35.51Y



 
 
Isabela Londono (13)
 
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:17.22Y
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)
 
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 41
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1:14.36Y
33.56Y
34.60Y
31.31Y



 
 
Kacey McGorry (12)
 
# 9
# 17
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:23.24Y
1:17.30Y

 
 
Meaghan McNair (18)
 
# 5
# 13
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
1:05.74Y
1:07.08Y
57.90Y


 
 
Jenna Mond (13)
 
# 7
# 29
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
1:10.93Y
2:32.57Y

 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)
 
# 3
# 9
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
1:11.37Y
1:10.41Y
1:17.85Y
1:02.67Y



 
 
Lila Monti (8)
 
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 41
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1:27.31Y
42.68Y
40.86Y
34.70Y



 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)
 
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1:17.60Y
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
 
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
1:14.43Y
1:11.53Y
1:11.63Y
1:06.94Y



 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)
 
# 7
# 29
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:05.46Y
2:26.08Y
1:23.18Y
57.80Y



 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)
 
# 9
# 17
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:25.11Y
1:15.50Y

 
 
Sofia Primak (10)
 
# 19
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
43.62Y
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)
 
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 41
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1:25.00Y
37.48Y
39.36Y
33.18Y



 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (17)
 
# 5
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1:04.08Y
 
 
Kayla Seale (8)
 
# 11
# 19
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
48.49Y
44.45Y

 
 
Julia Slezak (13)
 
# 7
# 15
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
1:11.70Y
1:09.15Y

 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)
 
# 7
# 15
# 29
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
1:13.10Y
1:04.17Y
2:30.24Y


 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
 
# 7
# 15
# 29
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:01.02Y
56.64Y
2:06.84Y
53.98Y



 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)
 
# 9
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:25.66Y
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)
 
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 41
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1:35.31Y
41.16Y
43.21Y
33.76Y



 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)
 
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
1:13.99Y
1:13.65Y
1:11.71Y
1:02.37Y



 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)
 
# 11
# 19
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
47.63Y
43.56Y

 
 
Nichole Visintin (18)
 
# 39
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
1:19.06Y
57.81Y

 
 
Michelle Wu (10)
 
# 11
# 19
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
47.46Y
43.73Y

 
 
Isabel Xu (11)
 
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
1:14.68Y
1:13.12Y
1:08.48Y
1:03.55Y



 
 
Emily Yang (16)
 
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1:14.48Y
 
 
Adam Albert (12)
 
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:08.11Y
 
 
Chase Boals (10)
 
# 2
# 20
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
1:18.86Y
36.64Y
42.87Y
30.45Y



 
 
Nicholas Bogush (17)
 
# 6
# 14
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
1:01.54Y
1:01.97Y
1:09.22Y
51.51Y



 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)
 
# 12
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
43.96Y
45.73Y
35.44Y


 
 
Neil Boyle (14)
 
# 16
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1:11.80Y
2:29.91Y
1:20.66Y


 
 
Matthew Chan (16)
 
# 6
# 14
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
58.13Y
1:01.34Y
53.28Y


 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 8
# 16
# 30
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
1:07.87Y
1:05.73Y
2:23.28Y


 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)
 
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:23.86Y
1:09.07Y

 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 2
# 12
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
1:16.07Y
34.43Y
39.39Y
30.70Y



 
 
John Dillon (15)
 
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
59.83Y
1:03.99Y
2:12.50Y
1:10.21Y



 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)
 
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 36
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:06.78Y
1:05.49Y
1:05.66Y
1:15.78Y



 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)
 
# 2
# 34
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:36.96Y
51.10Y

 
 
Jacob Field (9)
 
# 12
# 20
# 34
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
43.02Y
41.53Y
51.28Y


 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:12.25Y
1:08.88Y
1:09.11Y
1:02.57Y



 
 
Emre Goral (10)
 
# 20
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
43.56Y
53.08Y
34.96Y


 
 
Eren Goral (13)
 
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:33.73Y
1:24.30Y

 
 
Logan Gregory (17)
 
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
54.76Y
56.16Y
2:05.23Y
50.89Y



 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:15.79Y
1:18.14Y
1:14.28Y
1:04.70Y



 
 
David He (16)
 
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
51.23Y
53.99Y
1:54.69Y
59.79Y



 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)
 
# 14
# 32
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
52.85Y
1:55.49Y
1:00.63Y
49.99Y



 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)
 
# 4
# 10
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:13.43Y
1:25.80Y
1:21.05Y
1:07.12Y



 
 
Maksim Klaric (8)
 
# 20
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
42.43Y
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 10
# 18
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:18.90Y
1:15.50Y
1:33.80Y
1:07.01Y



 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)
 
# 6
# 32
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
53.15Y
2:01.53Y
1:01.94Y
48.87Y



 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)
 
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:12.51Y
1:10.65Y
1:11.53Y
59.55Y



 
 
Joshua Louser (15)
 
# 6
# 14
# 32
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
59.52Y
58.56Y
2:13.03Y


 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)
 
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
1:12.02Y
1:12.34Y
2:26.04Y
57.90Y



 
 
James Monahan (10)
 
# 2
# 12
# 20
# 42
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
1:19.63Y
35.34Y
37.94Y
30.40Y



 
 
Sean Muller (13)
 
# 16
Male 13-14 100 Back
1:12.64Y
 
 
Shane Muller (14)
 
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
1:07.34Y
1:07.03Y
2:25.93Y
58.67Y



 
 
Michael Muroff (15)
 
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1:13.15Y
 
 
Christopher O'Shea (18)
 
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
48.76Y
49.26Y
1:55.60Y
47.61Y



 
 
Chester Pergan III (15)
 
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
58.21Y
54.76Y
2:04.53Y
52.43Y



 
 
Ethan Placencia-nAZARENO (9)
 
# 12
# 42
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
43.19Y
35.83Y

 
 
Liam Preston (13)
 
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
1:03.17Y
1:03.16Y
2:17.95Y
55.98Y



 
 
Peter Sanders (17)
 
# 14
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
1:01.37Y
53.12Y

 
 
Charles Shemet (16)
 
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
56.36Y
1:01.05Y
2:09.85Y
52.56Y



 
 
Henry Shemet (15)
 
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
58.26Y
59.35Y
2:07.34Y
52.16Y



 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
 
# 10
# 18
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:22.64Y
1:12.29Y
1:09.22Y


 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)
 
# 2
# 20
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
1:21.63Y
38.88Y
42.38Y
32.01Y



 
 
Andrew Stange (18)
 
# 6
# 32
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
50.50Y
1:53.09Y
1:04.25Y
45.29Y



 
 
Christopher Stange (15)
 
# 6
# 32
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
56.77Y
2:07.39Y
1:03.76Y
51.37Y



 
 
William Sun (14)
 
# 8
# 16
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
1:10.55Y
1:07.86Y

 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)
 
# 10
# 18
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:12.47Y
1:14.98Y
1:25.22Y
1:01.31Y



 
 
Brian Veit (14)
 
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
1:09.69Y
1:04.46Y
2:21.53Y
57.77Y



 
 
Colin Veit (10)
 
# 2
# 12
# 20
# 42
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
1:17.95Y
35.54Y
34.57Y
30.87Y



 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)
 
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:10.96Y
1:07.29Y
1:10.58Y
59.94Y



 
 
Shuping Wang (13)
 
# 8
# 16
# 38
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
1:10.87Y
1:08.27Y
1:19.02Y
57.40Y



 
 
Brendan Williams (15)
 
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
55.34Y
54.52Y
2:01.20Y
50.53Y



 
 
Oliver Wu (9)
 
# 12
# 20
# 34
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
47.40Y
44.66Y
53.49Y


 
 
Derek Xikis (8)
 
# 2
# 20
# 34
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:30.78Y
43.35Y
50.15Y


 
 
Kevin Xu (15)
 
# 32
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
2:13.36Y
1:12.42Y
52.93Y


 
 
Shuohang Zeng (13)
 
# 8
# 16
# 38
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
1:07.22Y
1:07.60Y
1:15.17Y
57.74Y



 
 
Luka Zuric (16)
 
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
50.71Y
50.91Y
1:55.21Y
48.02Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 113