Marlins Distance Meet - Boys & Girls Club - Mount Kisco NY - 11/12/2017
  HomeLast update:  11-13-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
18:23.29Y
11:00.40Y
5:31.11Y
AA
AAA*
AA
HC*   EZ*
HC*   EZ*
HC   SIL
# 7C
# 9C
# 11C
Female 13-14 1650 Free
Female 13-14 1000 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
1
1
2
-18.63
-16.25
+15.29
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19:35.39Y
11:55.50Y
5:56.66Y
A*
A*
BB*



# 7C
# 9C
# 11C
Female 13-14 1650 Free
Female 13-14 1000 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
10
11
12
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
20:47.80Y
12:33.45Y
6:13.22Y
A*
BB*
BB


SIL
# 8B
# 10B
# 12B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
Male 11-12 1000 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
5
5
5
***  
***  
+1.14
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19:28.50Y
11:54.07Y
5:53.81Y
A*
A*
BB



# 7C
# 9C
# 11C
Female 13-14 1650 Free
Female 13-14 1000 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
9
10
10
-73.71
-35.15
+7.35
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
 
 
# 8C
Male 13-14 1650 Free
---
---  
 
 
Jack Dillon (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
18:05.98Y
10:57.34Y
5:24.29Y
A*
A*
BB



# 8D
# 10D
# 12D
Male 15-18 1650 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 500 Free
9
9
9
-25.22
-17.03
+20.23
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
20:43.13Y
12:18.71Y
6:04.35Y
BB
BB
BB



# 7C
# 9C
# 11C
Female 13-14 1650 Free
Female 13-14 1000 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
14
14
14
-31.83
-31.74
+12.32
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
19:56.86Y
12:03.26Y
5:56.06Y
AA*
A*
A


SIL
# 8B
# 10B
# 12B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
Male 11-12 1000 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
2
2
2
-120.54
-77.11
+3.47
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
20:53.33Y
12:37.83Y
6:13.30Y
BB
BB
BB


SIL
# 8B
# 10B
# 12B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
Male 11-12 1000 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
6
6
6
-68.92
-48.30
-4.35
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
20:32.12Y
12:22.24Y
6:00.11Y
A*
A*
BB


SIL
# 8B
# 10B
# 12B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
Male 11-12 1000 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
4
4
3
-95.03
-63.41
-6.64
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
22:32.59Y
13:37.69Y
6:42.04Y
BB*
B*
B



# 8B
# 10B
# 12B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
Male 11-12 1000 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
7
7
7
-104.48
-60.21
+17.66
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
20:08.05Y
12:09.87Y
6:00.21Y
AA*
A*
A


SIL
# 7B
# 9B
# 11B
Female 11-12 1650 Free
Female 11-12 1000 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
4
4
3
-65.85
-52.40
+6.84
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19:51.45Y
12:01.72Y
5:57.43Y
AA*
AA*
A


SIL
# 7B
# 9B
# 11B
Female 11-12 1650 Free
Female 11-12 1000 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
1
1
2
-143.61
-75.42
+5.25
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
18:43.89Y
11:17.29Y
5:34.97Y
A
A
BB


SIL
# 8C
# 10C
# 12C
Male 13-14 1650 Free
Male 13-14 1000 Free
Male 13-14 500 Free
4
3
4
-10.44
-9.09
+10.82
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19:57.25Y
12:01.94Y
5:56.32Y
AA*
AA*
A


SIL
# 7B
# 9B
# 11B
Female 11-12 1650 Free
Female 11-12 1000 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2
2
1
-74.60
-43.31
+8.30
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
20:26.59Y
12:20.13Y
6:02.45Y
A*
A*
BB



# 8B
# 10B
# 12B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
Male 11-12 1000 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
3
3
4
-92.10
-56.62
-1.06
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
18:51.91Y
11:23.54Y
5:39.62Y
AA*
AA*
A


SIL
# 7C
# 9C
# 11C
Female 13-14 1650 Free
Female 13-14 1000 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
6
6
6
-52.46
-39.24
+4.67
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
20:39.35Y
12:31.82Y
6:12.41Y
 
 
AA


JO
# 8A
# 10A
# 12A
Male 10 & U 1650 Free
Male 10 & U 1000 Free
Male 10 & U 500 Free
1
1
1
-88.03
-54.69
+4.46
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
19:18.39Y
11:34.99Y
5:40.06Y
BB*
BB*
BB


SIL
# 8C
# 10C
# 12C
Male 13-14 1650 Free
Male 13-14 1000 Free
Male 13-14 500 Free
7
6
6
-101.20
-63.60
+4.61
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
20:10.85Y
12:02.55Y
5:56.16Y
BB
BB
BB



# 7C
# 9C
# 11C
Female 13-14 1650 Free
Female 13-14 1000 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
12
12
11
-19.81
-23.65
+7.61
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 1650 Free  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Karsten Pergan
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
12
12
12
19:51.45Y
19:57.25Y
20:08.05Y
-143.61
-74.60
-65.85
AA*
AA*
AA*



 
 
Female 13-14 1650 Free  # 7C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
9
10
12
14
Sydney Boals
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Kathryn Brady
Brennyn Veit
Olivia Ebenstein
14
13
13
14
13
14
18:23.29Y
18:51.91Y
19:28.50Y
19:35.39Y
20:10.85Y
20:43.13Y
-18.63
-52.46
-73.71
***  
-19.81
-31.83
AA
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
HC*   EZ*





 
 
Male 10 & U 1650 Free  # 8A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
20:39.35Y
-88.03
 

 
 
Male 11-12 1650 Free  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Londono
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
James Monahan
12
12
12
11
11
11
19:56.86Y
20:26.59Y
20:32.12Y
20:47.80Y
20:53.33Y
22:32.59Y
-120.54
-92.10
-95.03
***  
-68.92
-104.48
AA*
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB*






 
 
Male 13-14 1650 Free  # 8C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
13
13
18:43.89Y
19:18.39Y
-10.44
-101.20
A
BB*


 
 
Male 15-18 1650 Free  # 8D
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Jack Dillon
16
18:05.98Y
-25.22
A*

 
 
Female 11-12 1000 Free  # 9B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Karsten Pergan
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
12
12
12
12:01.72Y
12:01.94Y
12:09.87Y
-75.42
-43.31
-52.40
AA*
AA*
A*



 
 
Female 13-14 1000 Free  # 9C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
10
11
12
14
Sydney Boals
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Kathryn Brady
Brennyn Veit
Olivia Ebenstein
14
13
13
14
13
14
11:00.40Y
11:23.54Y
11:54.07Y
11:55.50Y
12:02.55Y
12:18.71Y
-16.25
-39.24
-35.15
***  
-23.65
-31.74
AAA*
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
HC*   EZ*





 
 
Male 10 & U 1000 Free  # 10A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
12:31.82Y
-54.69
 

 
 
Male 11-12 1000 Free  # 10B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Londono
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
James Monahan
12
12
12
11
11
11
12:03.26Y
12:20.13Y
12:22.24Y
12:33.45Y
12:37.83Y
13:37.69Y
-77.11
-56.62
-63.41
***  
-48.30
-60.21
A*
A*
A*
BB*
BB
B*






 
 
Male 13-14 1000 Free  # 10C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
13
13
11:17.29Y
11:34.99Y
-9.09
-63.60
A
BB*


 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 10D
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Jack Dillon
16
10:57.34Y
-17.03
A*

 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Olivia Schlegel
Karsten Pergan
AvaGrace Monti
12
12
12
5:56.32Y
5:57.43Y
6:00.21Y
+8.30
+5.25
+6.84
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 11C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
10
11
12
14
Sydney Boals
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Kathryn Brady
Olivia Ebenstein
14
13
13
13
14
14
5:31.11Y
5:39.62Y
5:53.81Y
5:56.16Y
5:56.66Y
6:04.35Y
+15.29
+4.67
+7.35
+7.61
***  
+12.32
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
HC   SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 10 & U 500 Free  # 12A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
6:12.41Y
+4.46
AA
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
James Monahan
12
12
12
11
11
11
5:56.06Y
6:00.11Y
6:02.45Y
6:13.22Y
6:13.30Y
6:42.04Y
+3.47
-6.64
-1.06
+1.14
-4.35
+17.66
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 12C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
13
13
5:34.97Y
5:40.06Y
+10.82
+4.61
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 12D
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Jack Dillon
16
5:24.29Y
+20.23
BB

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 1650 Free  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Karsten Pergan
32.99
2:56.53
5:21.39
7:46.59
10:11.92
12:38.17
15:03.42
17:29.27
19:51.45
 
(36.17)
(36.16)
(36.75)
(36.44)
(36.45)
(36.68)
(36.40)
(33.94)
1:08.25
3:32.79
5:57.43
8:22.97
10:48.59
13:14.05
15:39.94
18:05.18
(35.26)
(36.26)
(36.04)
(36.38)
(36.67)
(35.88)
(36.52)
(35.91)
1:44.27
4:08.94
6:33.96
8:59.32
11:25.18
13:50.39
16:16.76
18:41.49
(36.02)
(36.15)
(36.53)
(36.35)
(36.59)
(36.34)
(36.82)
(36.31)
2:20.36
4:45.23
7:09.84
9:35.48
12:01.72
14:26.74
16:52.87
19:17.51
(36.09)
(36.29)
(35.88)
(36.16)
(36.54)
(36.35)
(36.11)
(36.02)
 
2
Olivia Schlegel
32.28
2:55.19
5:20.09
7:46.03
10:12.33
12:38.48
15:04.41
17:31.24
19:57.25
 
(36.17)
(36.34)
(36.83)
(36.59)
(36.54)
(36.78)
(36.81)
(35.60)
1:07.36
3:31.24
5:56.32
8:22.56
10:48.76
13:14.69
15:40.98
18:08.30
(35.08)
(36.05)
(36.23)
(36.53)
(36.43)
(36.21)
(36.57)
(37.06)
1:43.24
4:07.74
6:32.51
8:59.10
11:25.44
13:51.26
16:17.67
18:45.14
(35.88)
(36.50)
(36.19)
(36.54)
(36.68)
(36.57)
(36.69)
(36.84)
2:19.02
4:43.75
7:09.20
9:35.74
12:01.94
14:27.63
16:54.43
19:21.65
(35.78)
(36.01)
(36.69)
(36.64)
(36.50)
(36.37)
(36.76)
(36.51)
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
31.89
2:56.23
5:23.63
7:50.71
10:18.63
12:46.92
15:15.41
17:44.11
20:08.05
 
(36.72)
(36.68)
(36.59)
(36.80)
(37.05)
(36.85)
(37.31)
(34.42)
1:07.27
3:32.92
6:00.21
8:27.45
10:55.61
13:23.91
15:52.45
18:21.09
(35.38)
(36.69)
(36.58)
(36.74)
(36.98)
(36.99)
(37.04)
(36.98)
1:43.65
4:09.96
6:37.31
9:04.61
11:32.64
14:01.36
16:29.92
18:57.52
(36.38)
(37.04)
(37.10)
(37.16)
(37.03)
(37.45)
(37.47)
(36.43)
2:19.51
4:46.95
7:14.12
9:41.83
12:09.87
14:38.56
17:06.80
19:33.63
(35.86)
(36.99)
(36.81)
(37.22)
(37.23)
(37.20)
(36.88)
(36.11)
 
 
Female 13-14 1650 Free  # 7C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
31.01
2:45.99
4:58.25
7:10.15
9:21.78
11:33.52
13:49.98
16:07.07
18:23.29
 
(33.82)
(32.64)
(33.11)
(33.02)
(33.12)
(34.48)
(35.08)
(32.15)
1:04.46
3:19.94
5:31.11
7:42.97
9:54.42
12:07.08
14:24.32
16:41.66
(33.45)
(33.95)
(32.86)
(32.82)
(32.64)
(33.56)
(34.34)
(34.59)
1:38.30
3:53.08
6:04.03
8:15.79
10:27.30
12:41.73
14:57.74
17:16.36
(33.84)
(33.14)
(32.92)
(32.82)
(32.88)
(34.65)
(33.42)
(34.70)
2:12.17
4:25.61
6:37.04
8:48.76
11:00.40
13:15.50
15:31.99
17:51.14
(33.87)
(32.53)
(33.01)
(32.97)
(33.10)
(33.77)
(34.25)
(34.78)
 
6
Kate Sommerstad
30.91
2:48.00
5:05.46
7:22.31
9:40.62
11:57.86
14:15.82
16:34.49
18:51.91
 
(34.38)
(34.23)
(34.34)
(34.53)
(34.32)
(34.35)
(34.79)
(33.46)
1:04.98
3:22.39
5:39.62
7:56.65
10:14.81
12:32.72
14:50.55
17:09.08
(34.07)
(34.39)
(34.16)
(34.34)
(34.19)
(34.86)
(34.73)
(34.59)
1:39.38
3:56.88
6:13.85
8:31.24
10:49.15
13:07.13
15:25.23
17:43.71
(34.40)
(34.49)
(34.23)
(34.59)
(34.34)
(34.41)
(34.68)
(34.63)
2:13.62
4:31.23
6:47.97
9:06.09
11:23.54
13:41.47
15:59.70
18:18.45
(34.24)
(34.35)
(34.12)
(34.85)
(34.39)
(34.34)
(34.47)
(34.74)
 
9
Hannah Brockman
31.80
2:53.34
5:17.91
7:41.97
10:06.03
12:29.63
14:50.93
17:12.20
19:28.50
 
(35.96)
(36.47)
(35.90)
(35.85)
(35.56)
(35.13)
(35.75)
(32.10)
1:06.75
3:29.55
5:53.81
8:17.99
10:42.08
13:04.58
15:26.33
17:47.12
(34.95)
(36.21)
(35.90)
(36.02)
(36.05)
(34.95)
(35.40)
(34.92)
1:41.97
4:05.43
6:30.05
8:54.03
11:18.13
13:40.18
16:01.35
18:22.01
(35.22)
(35.88)
(36.24)
(36.04)
(36.05)
(35.60)
(35.02)
(34.89)
2:17.38
4:41.44
7:06.07
9:30.18
11:54.07
14:15.80
16:36.45
18:56.40
(35.41)
(36.01)
(36.02)
(36.15)
(35.94)
(35.62)
(35.10)
(34.39)
 
10
Kathryn Brady
31.73
2:54.62
5:19.90
7:44.94
10:08.47
12:30.73
14:52.96
17:15.16
19:35.39
 
(36.02)
(36.47)
(36.11)
(36.00)
(35.23)
(35.56)
(35.70)
(33.87)
1:07.32
3:30.93
5:56.66
8:20.76
10:44.44
13:06.45
15:28.42
17:50.56
(35.59)
(36.31)
(36.76)
(35.82)
(35.97)
(35.72)
(35.46)
(35.40)
1:42.88
4:07.19
6:33.11
8:56.92
11:20.18
13:41.84
16:04.05
18:26.15
(35.56)
(36.26)
(36.45)
(36.16)
(35.74)
(35.39)
(35.63)
(35.59)
2:18.60
4:43.43
7:08.83
9:32.47
11:55.50
14:17.40
16:39.46
19:01.52
(35.72)
(36.24)
(35.72)
(35.55)
(35.32)
(35.56)
(35.41)
(35.37)
 
12
Brennyn Veit
32.14
2:54.06
5:19.16
7:45.88
10:12.10
12:38.85
15:08.14
17:41.03
20:10.85
 
(35.91)
(36.49)
(36.50)
(36.71)
(36.30)
(37.42)
(38.33)
(36.36)
1:06.71
3:29.82
5:56.16
8:22.47
10:49.21
13:15.96
15:46.07
18:19.26
(34.57)
(35.76)
(37.00)
(36.59)
(37.11)
(37.11)
(37.93)
(38.23)
1:42.14
4:06.00
6:32.92
8:59.17
11:26.07
13:52.96
16:24.14
18:56.74
(35.43)
(36.18)
(36.76)
(36.70)
(36.86)
(37.00)
(38.07)
(37.48)
2:18.15
4:42.67
7:09.38
9:35.39
12:02.55
14:30.72
17:02.70
19:34.49
(36.01)
(36.67)
(36.46)
(36.22)
(36.48)
(37.76)
(38.56)
(37.75)
 
14
Olivia Ebenstein
32.66
2:59.30
5:27.22
7:55.22
10:24.24
12:57.33
15:31.22
18:06.15
20:43.13
 
(36.60)
(36.88)
(37.70)
(37.43)
(38.62)
(38.69)
(39.30)
(37.96)
1:09.73
3:36.59
6:04.35
8:32.55
11:02.11
13:35.71
16:10.14
18:46.15
(37.07)
(37.29)
(37.13)
(37.33)
(37.87)
(38.38)
(38.92)
(40.00)
1:46.34
4:13.18
6:40.63
9:09.75
11:40.44
14:14.13
16:48.47
19:25.77
(36.61)
(36.59)
(36.28)
(37.20)
(38.33)
(38.42)
(38.33)
(39.62)
2:22.70
4:50.34
7:17.52
9:46.81
12:18.71
14:52.53
17:26.85
20:05.17
(36.36)
(37.16)
(36.89)
(37.06)
(38.27)
(38.40)
(38.38)
(39.40)
 
 
Male 10 & U 1650 Free  # 8A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
33.58
3:03.10
5:34.44
8:06.60
10:38.46
13:09.68
15:41.01
18:11.67
20:39.35
 
(37.64)
(38.21)
(37.83)
(37.91)
(37.86)
(37.77)
(37.63)
(34.80)
1:10.39
3:40.54
6:12.41
8:44.65
11:15.91
13:47.61
16:19.05
18:49.74
(36.81)
(37.44)
(37.97)
(38.05)
(37.45)
(37.93)
(38.04)
(38.07)
1:47.86
4:18.62
6:50.67
9:22.42
11:53.56
14:25.66
16:57.07
19:26.90
(37.47)
(38.08)
(38.26)
(37.77)
(37.65)
(38.05)
(38.02)
(37.16)
2:25.46
4:56.23
7:28.77
10:00.55
12:31.82
15:03.24
17:34.04
20:04.55
(37.60)
(37.61)
(38.10)
(38.13)
(38.26)
(37.58)
(36.97)
(37.65)
 
 
Male 11-12 1650 Free  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Noah Giunta
30.92
2:54.95
5:20.01
7:45.85
10:12.29
12:39.47
15:06.21
17:34.42
19:56.86
 
(35.90)
(35.87)
(36.59)
(36.46)
(36.21)
(37.00)
(37.32)
(34.70)
1:07.14
3:31.23
5:56.06
8:22.73
10:49.04
13:15.97
15:43.66
18:10.72
(36.22)
(36.28)
(36.05)
(36.88)
(36.75)
(36.50)
(37.45)
(36.30)
1:43.41
4:07.84
6:32.31
8:59.26
11:26.33
13:52.29
16:20.04
18:47.45
(36.27)
(36.61)
(36.25)
(36.53)
(37.29)
(36.32)
(36.38)
(36.73)
2:19.05
4:44.14
7:09.26
9:35.83
12:03.26
14:29.21
16:57.10
19:22.16
(35.64)
(36.30)
(36.95)
(36.57)
(36.93)
(36.92)
(37.06)
(34.71)
 
3
Peter Sloniewsky
31.77
2:57.23
5:25.87
7:54.54
10:26.04
12:59.23
15:30.00
18:01.63
20:26.59
 
(36.65)
(37.53)
(37.55)
(38.16)
(39.10)
(38.23)
(38.59)
(33.13)
1:06.90
3:33.66
6:02.45
8:32.34
11:04.99
13:37.11
16:07.67
18:39.07
(35.13)
(36.43)
(36.58)
(37.80)
(38.95)
(37.88)
(37.67)
(37.44)
1:43.48
4:10.73
6:39.14
9:10.37
11:42.76
14:14.71
16:45.59
19:16.69
(36.58)
(37.07)
(36.69)
(38.03)
(37.77)
(37.60)
(37.92)
(37.62)
2:20.58
4:48.34
7:16.99
9:47.88
12:20.13
14:51.77
17:23.04
19:53.46
(37.10)
(37.61)
(37.85)
(37.51)
(37.37)
(37.06)
(37.45)
(36.77)
 
4
Nick Londono
31.16
2:54.57
6:00.11
7:56.00
10:28.85
13:00.53
15:35.30
18:08.26
20:32.12
 
(36.26)
(38.01)
(38.62)
(37.40)
(38.29)
(38.09)
(38.14)
(33.14)
1:06.75
4:07.92
 
8:34.52
11:07.15
13:39.12
16:13.78
18:45.74
(35.59)
(1:13.35)
 
(38.52)
(38.30)
(38.59)
(38.48)
(37.48)
1:42.91
4:44.90
6:38.65
9:13.14
11:45.63
14:18.53
16:53.10
19:23.09
(36.16)
(36.98)
 
(38.62)
(38.48)
(39.41)
(39.32)
(37.35)
2:18.31
5:22.10
7:17.38
9:51.45
12:22.24
14:57.21
17:30.12
19:58.98
(35.40)
(37.20)
(38.73)
(38.31)
(36.61)
(38.68)
(37.02)
(35.89)
 
5
Timmy Brady
32.89
3:02.74
5:35.64
8:07.38
10:39.26
13:11.88
15:44.74
18:18.15
20:47.80
 
(38.06)
(38.38)
(37.83)
(37.91)
(38.43)
(37.87)
(38.04)
(36.23)
1:09.46
3:40.40
6:13.22
8:45.33
11:16.70
13:50.00
16:22.99
18:55.66
(36.57)
(37.66)
(37.58)
(37.95)
(37.44)
(38.12)
(38.25)
(37.51)
1:46.98
4:18.79
6:51.57
9:23.16
11:54.53
14:28.47
17:00.89
19:34.27
(37.52)
(38.39)
(38.35)
(37.83)
(37.83)
(38.47)
(37.90)
(38.61)
2:24.68
4:57.26
7:29.55
10:01.35
12:33.45
15:06.87
17:40.11
20:11.57
(37.70)
(38.47)
(37.98)
(38.19)
(38.92)
(38.40)
(39.22)
(37.30)
 
6
Richie Hall
32.11
3:00.88
5:34.43
8:09.91
10:42.71
13:16.80
15:50.72
18:25.20
20:53.33
 
(37.81)
(38.08)
(38.41)
(38.75)
(38.97)
(38.98)
(38.25)
(34.93)
1:07.91
3:39.17
6:13.30
8:48.55
11:21.51
13:54.99
16:29.43
19:02.99
(35.80)
(38.29)
(38.87)
(38.64)
(38.80)
(38.19)
(38.71)
(37.79)
1:44.93
4:17.57
6:52.45
9:26.80
11:59.30
14:33.48
17:08.45
19:40.89
(37.02)
(38.40)
(39.15)
(38.25)
(37.79)
(38.49)
(39.02)
(37.90)
2:23.07
4:56.35
7:31.50
10:03.96
12:37.83
15:11.74
17:46.95
20:18.40
(38.14)
(38.78)
(39.05)
(37.16)
(38.53)
(38.26)
(38.50)
(37.51)
 
7
James Monahan
33.44
3:12.09
6:00.24
8:47.98
11:33.56
14:18.10
17:04.78
19:50.43
22:32.59
 
(40.08)
(42.20)
(42.63)
(41.23)
(40.41)
(42.05)
(41.64)
(38.38)
1:11.41
3:53.40
6:42.04
9:29.69
12:15.11
14:59.17
17:46.30
20:32.12
(37.97)
(41.31)
(41.80)
(41.71)
(41.55)
(41.07)
(41.52)
(41.69)
1:51.65
4:35.65
7:23.53
10:11.80
12:56.03
15:41.26
18:27.06
21:13.40
(40.24)
(42.25)
(41.49)
(42.11)
(40.92)
(42.09)
(40.76)
(41.28)
2:32.01
5:18.04
8:05.35
10:52.33
13:37.69
16:22.73
19:08.79
21:54.21
(40.36)
(42.39)
(41.82)
(40.53)
(41.66)
(41.47)
(41.73)
(40.81)
 
 
Male 15-18 1650 Free  # 8D
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Jack Dillon
28.92
2:38.53
4:50.52
7:03.87
9:16.64
11:30.98
13:43.81
15:58.43
18:05.98
 
(33.09)
(32.70)
(33.14)
(33.06)
(33.64)
(33.07)
(34.04)
(29.83)
1:00.75
3:11.35
5:24.29
7:37.12
9:50.43
12:03.83
14:17.40
16:31.04
(31.83)
(32.82)
(33.77)
(33.25)
(33.79)
(32.85)
(33.59)
(32.61)
1:32.71
3:44.46
5:57.83
8:10.28
10:23.48
12:37.15
14:50.85
17:04.77
(31.96)
(33.11)
(33.54)
(33.16)
(33.05)
(33.32)
(33.45)
(33.73)
2:05.44
4:17.82
6:30.73
8:43.58
10:57.34
13:10.74
15:24.39
17:36.15
(32.73)
(33.36)
(32.90)
(33.30)
(33.86)
(33.59)
(33.54)
(31.38)
 
 
Female 13-14 1000 Free  # 9C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00.40
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Kate Sommerstad
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:23.54
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Hannah Brockman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Kathryn Brady
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Brennyn Veit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Olivia Ebenstein
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 11C
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:31.11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Kate Sommerstad
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:39.62
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Hannah Brockman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Brennyn Veit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kathryn Brady
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Olivia Ebenstein
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
    Entries first posted: 9/28/2017 - entries close: 11/2/2017 - final posting: 11/4/2017
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
 
# 7D
Female 15-18 1650 Free
23:00.00Y
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)
 
# 7C
Female 13-14 1650 Free
18:41.92Y
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)
 
# 7C
Female 13-14 1650 Free
21:00.00Y
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)
 
# 7C
Female 13-14 1650 Free
24:00.00Y
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)
 
# 7C
Female 13-14 1650 Free
21:14.96Y
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)
 
# 7B
Female 11-12 1650 Free
22:00.00Y
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)
 
# 7B
Female 11-12 1650 Free
21:13.90Y
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)
 
# 7B
Female 11-12 1650 Free
25:00.00Y
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)
 
# 7B
Female 11-12 1650 Free
24:34.44Y
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)
 
# 7C
Female 13-14 1650 Free
19:34.47Y
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
 
# 7D
Female 15-18 1650 Free
17:46.09Y
 
 
Timothy Brady (11)
 
# 8B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
21:00.00Y
 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 8C
Male 13-14 1650 Free
18:58.77Y
 
 
John Dillon (16)
 
# 8D
Male 15-18 1650 Free
18:31.20Y
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)
 
# 8B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
21:57.40Y
 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 8B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
22:39.84Y
 
 
Nicholas Londono (12)
 
# 8B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
21:00.00Y
 
 
James Monahan (11)
 
# 8B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
23:00.00Y
 
 
Chester Pergan III (15)
 
# 8D
Male 15-18 1650 Free
18:00.00Y
 
 
Liam Preston (13)
 
# 8C
Male 13-14 1650 Free
19:10.37Y
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)
 
# 8D
Male 15-18 1650 Free
18:12.40Y
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
 
# 8B
Male 11-12 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
 
# 8A
Male 10 & Under 1650 Free
22:07.38Y
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)
 
# 8C
Male 13-14 1650 Free
22:00.00Y
 
 
Brendan Williams (15)
 
# 8D
Male 15-18 1650 Free
16:01.43Y
 
 
Luka Zuric (17)
 
# 8D
Male 15-18 1650 Free
16:18.67Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 26