Bronze Champs - Sachem HS East & North - Suffolk County NY - 3/31-4/2/2017
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Anna Albert (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.43Y
1:34.58Y
42.92Y
44.10Y
BB*
B
B
B
SIL*



# 49
# 61
# 87
# 95
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
4
3
7
23
-10.52
-2.52
-1.32
-1.45
 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.55Y
34.61Y
36.84Y
1:31.84Y
BB*
B
B
B
SIL*



# 73
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
5
1
8
14
-1.47
-0.15
-0.20
+2.44
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.69Y
1:20.38Y
1:01.99Y
2:34.15Y
29.11Y
6:04.17Y
B
BB*
BB
B
BB
BB

SIL*




# 21
# 55
# 59
# 63
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 500 Free
2
4
2
2
4
6
-1.26
-2.54
+0.85
-4.24
+0.40
+12.84
 
 
Arthur Bances (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.39Y
2:02.31Y
1:17.27Y
56.25Y
1:08.41Y
1:04.03Y
25.69Y
 
BB*
B*
BB
 
B
BB







# 16
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 68
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
7
6
21
11
13
1
7
-0.88
-6.69
-0.79
-0.10
-0.31
-3.09
+0.09
 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.40Y
54.11Y
37.74Y
DQ    
43.27Y
44.35Y
1:25.88Y
B
 
B
 
B
B
B



 



# 49
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
42
54
38
---
8
29
48
-4.20
+1.77
-0.15
---  
-4.04
-0.74
-1.16
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:56.16Y
2:16.17Y
1:26.08Y
5:59.42Y
B
BB
B
BB




# 15
# 51
# 55
# 101
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 500 Free
5
4
8
5
+1.19
+5.37
+1.18
+11.13
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.92Y
35.89Y
1:34.08Y
42.52Y
43.38Y
1:21.31Y
B*
B
B*
B
B
B


SIL*
SIL*


# 50
# 58
# 62
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
8
7
6
11
9
17
-10.26
+0.45
-11.57
-1.44
-3.19
+0.19
 
 
Neil Boyle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.62Y
2:13.19Y
1:22.50Y
1:01.65Y
1:11.37Y
28.38Y
BB
B
 
B
B
B
SIL*
SIL*




# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
4
9
36
18
16
31
-7.90
-8.80
+1.84
+0.24
-0.43
-0.57
 
 
Carina Cao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.53Y
44.19Y
1:57.63Y
1:47.54Y
 
 
 
 




# 53
# 57
# 61
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
107
110
65
116
-4.73
-8.81
-16.83
-17.91
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.93Y
42.14Y
1:49.54Y
47.97Y
1:41.51Y
B*
 
 
 
 





# 53
# 57
# 61
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
35
92
53
65
106
-5.36
-1.94
-8.66
-4.99
+4.94
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
44.58Y
1:42.00Y
1:00.88Y
48.67Y
1:44.20Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





# 54
# 58
# 62
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
91
15
56
53
89
---  
+0.84
-6.32
-10.13
-0.49
+2.97
 
 
Matthew Chan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:55.11Y
2:39.77Y
2:03.95Y
1:13.49Y
BB
B
BB
B




# 8
# 16
# 52
# 56
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
2
2
11
7
+8.31
+0.17
+4.40
-1.28
 
 
Rachel Chan (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:43.22Y
1:13.52Y
30.57Y
6:40.20Y
B
B
B
B




# 7
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 500 Free
1
7
13
12
+12.60
+1.63
+0.63
+14.99
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:50.35Y
1:21.91Y
57.40Y
26.85Y
1:05.52Y
B
 
BB
BB
BB*


SIL

SIL*
# 14
# 34
# 38
# 76
# 84
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1
28
2
3
3
-3.88
-3.23
-1.52
-0.92
-2.35
 
 
Siena Cipriano (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.17Y
40.20Y
1:46.99Y
 
 
 



# 53
# 57
# 61
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
55
65
48
-5.10
-7.18
-4.34
 
 
Jake Cummings (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:34.89Y
 
 
 

# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
---
60
---  
+4.88
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:44.31Y
37.58Y
31.27Y
1:18.07Y
2:47.61Y
1:14.84Y
1:07.42Y
36.13Y
38.93Y
B
BB*
B
B
B
BB*
B
B*
 

SIL*


SIL*
SIL*



# 26
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 48
# 70
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
6
1
11
4
8
8
6
10
28
+1.26
-3.21
-0.84
-3.69
-0.51
-7.44
-1.65
-5.31
-1.67
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.45Y
40.37Y
1:15.28Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 49
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
3
2
3
-7.37
-3.57
-8.46
 
 
Alyssa DeVito (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.77Y
42.63Y
1:39.19Y
51.61Y
45.07Y
1:39.89Y
 
 
B*
 
B*
 






# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
82
95
23
56
33
104
-4.81
+3.47
-3.68
-5.42
-2.15
+1.05
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.54Y
36.48Y
BB*
B
SIL*

# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
1
2
-3.19
+0.31
 
 
Taylor Dixon (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
# 29
# 33
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
---
---
---  
---  
 
 
Meghan Donnelly (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.59Y
56.06Y
1:44.81Y
 
 
 



# 57
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
69
103
112
-5.52
-7.04
-12.96
 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.63Y
48.76Y
38.50Y
1:35.29Y
44.56Y
45.18Y
1:23.02Y
B*
B
B
B
B*
B
B







# 49
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
35
6
51
5
17
36
30
-7.24
-3.45
+0.90
+1.41
-3.94
-1.35
-4.30
 
 
Jacob Field (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.72Y
37.52Y
1:27.73Y
B
B
B*



# 54
# 58
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
19
21
47
+0.44
+0.40
-6.24
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.09Y
2:21.69Y
1:30.73Y
1:04.05Y
2:38.13Y
1:14.27Y
29.16Y
2:40.52Y
1:22.18Y
B
B*
 
B
 
 
B
 
 









# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 80
# 84
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
19
19
69
30
18
29
38
19
43
-7.23
-3.51
-0.26
+0.79
+0.87
-0.57
+0.03
+2.04
+5.21
 
 
Sophia Genao (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.07Y
1:03.61Y
2:43.99Y
29.41Y
BB
BB
B
BB




# 29
# 37
# 45
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
1
1
2
12
-4.58
-1.28
+1.53
-0.36
 
 
Emre Goral (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:01.72Y
49.95Y
1:54.03Y
43.20Y
1:26.70Y
B*
B*
 
B
B





# 18
# 54
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
12
8
12
7
39
-26.76
-3.13
-4.62
-0.36
+1.43
 
 
Eren Goral (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:13.53Y
2:20.39Y
1:24.21Y
1:04.44Y
DQ    
1:13.52Y
29.40Y
2:34.60Y
B
B*
 
B
 
 
B
B




 



# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
14
18
45
33
---
24
46
6
+6.41
-4.22
-0.09
+0.80
---  
-0.94
+0.12
+0.87
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.09Y
1:17.38Y
1:32.36Y
 
B
B*

SIL*

# 32
# 44
# 86
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
32
3
17
-0.33
-0.76
-0.67
 
 
Toby Husebo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.52Y
1:37.04Y
42.35Y
1:20.39Y
B
B
BB*
B

SIL*
SIL*

# 58
# 62
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
2
10
10
9
-1.68
-2.12
-2.78
-4.15
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.57Y
53.63Y
 
 


# 58
# 96
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
87
79
-0.83
-0.65
 
 
Katherine Karlova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.83Y
1:17.62Y
1:22.79Y
33.76Y
3:06.73Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 33
# 37
# 71
# 75
# 79
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
49
67
65
78
46
-5.42
-3.11
-4.58
-0.49
-11.74
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.69Y
1:21.59Y
1:14.95Y
1:06.50Y
1:31.70Y
B*
B
BB*
B
B*


SIL*
SIL*

# 32
# 44
# 70
# 74
# 86
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
25
7
9
6
14
-2.89
+2.69
-3.16
-0.51
-2.10
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.06Y
39.32Y
1:53.45Y
52.57Y
50.51Y
1:35.41Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
53
60
60
60
86
92
-6.85
-2.23
-22.39
-4.24
-13.03
-3.66
 
 
Jake Kunzler (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.55Y
1:49.70Y
46.57Y
1:30.40Y
 
 
B*
 




# 58
# 62
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
47
29
39
59
-0.36
+1.26
-5.96
-3.05
 
 
Natalie Kwee (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.20Y
36.59Y
44.86Y
1:46.80Y
42.55Y
1:21.65Y
B
B
B*
B
B
B






# 53
# 57
# 87
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
9
18
19
2
8
20
-0.74
+0.60
-4.47
-3.45
-0.13
-1.35
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:00.94Y
42.66Y
 
 
 
 


# 50
# 54
# 58
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
---
66
73
---  
+1.44
+2.64
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:08.37Y
2:21.58Y
1:32.31Y
1:08.31Y
2:43.05Y
1:16.79Y
31.51Y
1:18.70Y
B
BB*
 
B
B
B
B
 








# 13
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 41
# 71
# 75
# 83
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
9
12
28
25
11
29
46
20
+2.80
-3.45
+3.19
+2.12
+2.34
+0.27
+0.09
+6.69
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:26.78Y
2:16.55Y
1:03.81Y
2:52.34Y
1:13.84Y
29.68Y
BB
BB
BB
 
B
BB

SIL*




# 5
# 29
# 37
# 45
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
1
4
4
8
7
15
-2.43
-3.65
+0.63
+3.86
+0.17
+0.22
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.84Y
2:51.34Y
1:16.47Y
1:12.69Y
B
 
B
B




# 41
# 45
# 71
# 83
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
13
7
28
4
+6.65
+7.71
+3.23
+0.54
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.75Y
1:26.77Y
34.48Y
1:44.00Y
41.31Y
1:15.21Y
BB
BB*
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*
# 17
# 49
# 57
# 65
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
6
9
4
13
8
2
-3.96
-10.46
-0.74
+3.11
-1.08
-9.66
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.21Y
1:21.85Y
BB
 
SIL*

# 24
# 34
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2
26
-10.66
+0.08
 
 
Kacey McGorry (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.81Y
45.48Y
32.46Y
2:51.10Y
B
 
B
B




# 27
# 31
# 35
# 47
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
19
61
28
4
-2.24
+0.11
+0.20
-0.29
 
 
Matthew Miele (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.68Y
39.19Y
1:50.65Y
59.10Y
50.05Y
1:26.66Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*






# 54
# 58
# 62
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
71
40
31
55
64
38
-0.68
+0.49
-5.41
-2.31
-4.85
-4.88
 
 
Thomas Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.70Y
1:17.73Y
2:49.48Y
1:18.18Y
36.15Y
38.45Y
1:27.57Y
BB*
B*
B
B
B*
 
B
SIL*






# 36
# 40
# 48
# 70
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1
1
5
4
11
25
5
-1.14
-5.76
-7.93
-1.78
-1.77
-0.14
+0.76
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:10.00Y
2:21.26Y
1:22.87Y
1:02.76Y
2:52.66Y
1:13.86Y
28.64Y
BB*
BB
B
BB
 
B
BB


SIL*
SIL*


SIL*
# 23
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 45
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
12
9
5
2
9
8
2
-16.97
-0.19
-2.11
-1.41
+11.46
-1.04
-0.79
 
 
Noah Mond (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.71Y
26.56Y
5:35.60Y
B
BB*
BB
SIL*


# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 500 Free
3
21
6
-3.60
-0.76
-3.40
 
 
Sean Muller (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:03.17Y
2:18.30Y
1:26.50Y
1:04.35Y
2:34.85Y
1:09.61Y
29.61Y
2:36.23Y
B
B*
 
B
B
B*
B*
B








# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
6
12
52
32
14
10
50
10
-10.65
-9.19
-6.01
-0.80
+0.34
-3.03
-0.79
-0.68
 
 
Shane Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:09.02Y
1:22.97Y
2:35.57Y
26.93Y
1:08.14Y
BB
 
B
BB
B
SIL*




# 6
# 34
# 46
# 76
# 84
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
3
39
4
5
3
-7.73
-3.22
+2.10
-0.18
+0.80
 
 
Michael Muroff (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.48Y
1:12.52Y
58.72Y
1:05.54Y
26.21Y
B
B
B
B
BB





# 52
# 56
# 60
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
25
3
30
9
17
-2.25
+2.64
+1.92
-2.11
-0.47
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
2:17.20Y
1:04.62Y
2:37.10Y
1:29.17Y
1:13.72Y
29.53Y
 
BB*
B
B
 
B
BB
 






# 21
# 51
# 59
# 63
# 67
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
---
5
7
4
10
8
7
---  
-3.72
+0.11
+3.43
+18.12
+0.53
-0.08
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.22Y
6:38.75Y
2:27.30Y
42.26Y
BB*
B
BB*
B
SIL*



# 19
# 25
# 27
# 31
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
2
8
4
16
-7.11
-5.99
-7.17
-0.20
 
 
Grace Pantano (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.98Y
1:04.04Y
DQ    
1:04.28Y
2:17.33Y
 
 
 
 
 


 


# 53
# 57
# 61
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
110
134
---
109
128
-3.99
+10.25
---  
-0.26
+0.98
 
 
Fiona Parnell (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.77Y
1:42.41Y
45.64Y
1:36.54Y
 
 
B*
 




# 57
# 61
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
85
35
42
95
-2.55
-2.59
-3.14
-5.35
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.94Y
35.71Y
1:46.75Y
1:20.86Y
B*
B
B*
B


SIL*

# 54
# 58
# 92
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
7
6
7
12
-5.63
-0.12
-10.83
-1.65
 
 
Sofia Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.11Y
47.65Y
34.30Y
1:28.41Y
40.50Y
1:18.27Y
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 65
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
2
6
2
1
4
9
-25.83
-8.60
-10.28
-11.80
-3.12
-5.00
 
 
Emily Raymond (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.11Y
44.31Y
DQ    
51.36Y
1:36.97Y
B
 
 
 
 


 


# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
37
113
---
90
96
-1.15
+1.43
---  
-0.32
-1.87
 
 
Peter Sanders (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:02.11Y
2:53.11Y
1:18.61Y
5:29.93Y
B
 
 
BB




# 8
# 16
# 56
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 500 Free
4
9
28
4
+5.26
+3.57
+1.77
+9.59
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.89Y
44.44Y
1:56.13Y
50.03Y
1:39.31Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 53
# 57
# 61
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
90
115
63
82
102
+0.93
-0.08
+4.15
+2.07
+2.17
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:54.44Y
44.93Y
1:28.16Y
DQ    
1:26.49Y
1:20.67Y
46.08Y
40.24Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

SIL
SIL
 
SIL


SIL
# 27
# 31
# 39
# 43
# 69
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
55
57
55
---
51
80
68
51
+10.46
+0.71
+2.44
---  
+2.77
+4.88
+5.28
+0.21
 
 
Julia Slezak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:07.05Y
DQ    
2:20.20Y
1:14.08Y
B
 
BB
B

 


# 13
# 23
# 29
# 83
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
8
---
7
7
-3.63
---  
+0.42
+2.38
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.71Y
45.56Y
31.08Y
1:22.61Y
1:16.58Y
1:07.50Y
36.88Y
B
 
B
B
B*
B
B*
SIL*



SIL*


# 28
# 32
# 36
# 44
# 70
# 74
# 78
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
9
53
6
11
15
7
14
-1.35
-1.65
-1.26
-0.03
-4.36
-1.72
-2.01
 
 
Marc Staiano (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.00Y
39.93Y
1:45.51Y
1:40.61Y
1:26.40Y
51.49Y
1:45.19Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







# 32
# 36
# 40
# 70
# 74
# 82
# 86
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
79
97
78
66
89
93
48
-3.47
+0.27
-0.08
-9.95
-0.68
-3.66
-0.76
 
 
Joe Sweeney (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.49Y
1:19.83Y
56.15Y
2:21.30Y
1:04.19Y
26.08Y
BB*
 
BB
B
B
BB






# 52
# 56
# 60
# 64
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
10
30
9
2
2
12
-6.05
-0.91
-0.85
-5.56
-0.23
-0.09
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:23.53Y
2:47.84Y
44.17Y
1:25.41Y
3:00.48Y
1:22.46Y
1:13.89Y
36.70Y
1:34.10Y
 
 
 
 
B
B
 
 
B









# 11
# 27
# 31
# 39
# 47
# 69
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
11
45
42
36
19
24
44
15
25
-21.16
+1.19
+1.18
+1.75
+4.98
-0.22
-0.30
+0.45
+0.15
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:06.53Y
1:26.73Y
47.15Y
1:45.37Y
41.40Y
1:16.26Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 1
# 49
# 53
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
4
8
5
5
10
4
-25.34
-8.58
-1.56
-11.51
-1.81
-12.90
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.19Y
57.26Y
36.36Y
40.77Y
41.69Y
1:21.65Y
B
 
B
BB*
BB*
B



SIL*
SIL*

# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
22
80
16
8
14
20
-6.31
-1.49
-0.44
-6.86
-1.87
-2.07
 
 
Shuping Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.15Y
2:32.59Y
1:05.68Y
B
B
BB*


SIL*
# 34
# 42
# 84
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
7
10
4
-0.87
-1.74
-5.19
 
 
Michelle Wu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.51Y
53.19Y
35.41Y
1:31.77Y
41.98Y
40.38Y
1:19.62Y
BB*
B*
B
B
B*
BB*
BB*
SIL*


SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

# 49
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
18
48
4
8
14
3
7
-19.07
-3.80
-1.84
-6.91
-5.48
-3.35
-3.52
 
 
Oliver Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:54.84Y
1:30.91Y
50.40Y
36.08Y
1:32.54Y
42.91Y
42.40Y
1:21.35Y
B*
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
B
B




SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

# 18
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 62
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
5
7
12
9
4
13
12
18
-14.86
-9.76
-3.09
-0.93
-9.44
-4.49
-2.26
-5.09
 
 
Emily Yang (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.55Y
28.86Y
B
BB


# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
4
3
+2.48
+0.66
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:45.49Y
2:27.46Y
1:30.49Y
1:09.31Y
2:54.62Y
1:21.32Y
31.19Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 84
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
24
31
68
57
28
60
68
---
+9.22
+1.15
+1.12
+3.47
+4.15
+0.87
+0.12
---  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Giuliana Vavalle
9
3:06.53Y
-25.34
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Emma Libohova
13
5:26.78Y
-2.43
BB

 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Shane Muller
14
5:09.02Y
-7.73
BB
SIL*
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Rachel Chan
16
5:43.22Y
+12.60
B

 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
Matthew Chan
Peter Sanders
16
17
4:55.11Y
5:02.11Y
+8.31
+5.26
BB
B


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Waela Van Nostrand
11
3:23.53Y
-21.16
 

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
9
Julia Slezak
Anna Libohova
13
13
3:07.05Y
3:08.37Y
-3.63
+2.80
B
B


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Richie Chiarella
13
2:50.35Y
-3.88
B

 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Victoria Bogdanski
16
2:56.16Y
+1.19
B

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
9
Matthew Chan
Arthur Bances
Peter Sanders
16
16
17
2:39.77Y
2:49.39Y
2:53.11Y
+0.17
-0.88
+3.57
B
 
 



 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Sabrina Lisica
9
2:47.75Y
-3.96
BB
SIL*
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
12
Oliver Wu
Emre Goral
9
10
2:54.84Y
3:01.72Y
-14.86
-26.76
B*
B*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Kiera Mutarelli
12
2:43.22Y
-7.11
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Stephanie Alvarez
16
2:41.69Y
-1.26
B

 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Jenna Mond
13
6:10.00Y
-16.97
BB*

 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
14
19
24
Ryan Matheson
Neil Boyle
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Zhimin Zheng
13
14
13
13
13
13
5:46.21Y
5:48.62Y
6:03.17Y
6:13.53Y
6:19.09Y
6:45.49Y
-10.66
-7.90
-10.65
+6.41
-7.23
+9.22
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Kiera Mutarelli
12
6:38.75Y
-5.99
B

 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Ethan Cybulski
12
6:44.31Y
+1.26
B

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
19
45
55
Kiera Mutarelli
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
12
12
11
11
2:27.30Y
2:34.81Y
2:47.84Y
2:54.44Y
-7.17
-2.24
+1.19
+10.46
BB*
B
 
 




 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Peter Sloniewsky
12
2:25.71Y
-1.35
B
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
1
7
9
12
Emma Libohova
Sophia Genao
Julia Slezak
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
13
14
13
13
13
2:16.55Y
2:17.07Y
2:20.20Y
2:21.26Y
2:21.58Y
-3.65
-4.58
+0.42
-0.19
-3.45
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
18
19
31
Neil Boyle
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Zhimin Zheng
14
13
13
13
13
2:13.19Y
2:18.30Y
2:20.39Y
2:21.69Y
2:27.46Y
-8.80
-9.19
-4.22
-3.51
+1.15
B
B*
B*
B*
 
SIL*




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
42
57
61
Kiera Mutarelli
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
Kacey McGorry
12
11
11
12
42.26Y
44.17Y
44.93Y
45.48Y
-0.20
+1.18
+0.71
+0.11
B
 
 
 


SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
25
32
53
79
Ethan Cybulski
Zander Klaric
Richie Hall
Peter Sloniewsky
Marc Staiano
12
11
11
12
11
37.58Y
42.69Y
43.09Y
45.56Y
50.00Y
-3.21
-2.89
-0.33
-1.65
-3.47
BB*
B*
 
 
 
SIL*




 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
28
49
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Katherine Karlova
13
13
13
1:22.87Y
1:32.31Y
1:38.83Y
-2.11
+3.19
-5.42
B
 
 
SIL*


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
26
28
36
39
45
52
68
69
Shuping Wang
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
Neil Boyle
Shane Muller
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Zhimin Zheng
Edward Freudenberg
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
1:18.15Y
1:21.85Y
1:21.91Y
1:22.50Y
1:22.97Y
1:24.21Y
1:26.50Y
1:30.49Y
1:30.73Y
-0.87
+0.08
-3.23
+1.84
-3.22
-0.09
-6.01
+1.12
-0.26
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
Kacey McGorry
12
32.46Y
+0.20
B

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
11
97
Thomas Miele
Peter Sloniewsky
Ethan Cybulski
Marc Staiano
11
12
12
11
29.70Y
31.08Y
31.27Y
39.93Y
-1.14
-1.26
-0.84
+0.27
BB*
B
B
 
SIL*



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
4
25
67
Jenna Mond
Sophia Genao
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Katherine Karlova
13
14
13
13
13
1:02.76Y
1:03.61Y
1:03.81Y
1:08.31Y
1:17.62Y
-1.41
-1.28
+0.63
+2.12
-3.11
BB
BB
BB
B
 
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
18
30
32
33
57
Richie Chiarella
Neil Boyle
Edward Freudenberg
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
Zhimin Zheng
13
14
13
13
13
13
57.40Y
1:01.65Y
1:04.05Y
1:04.35Y
1:04.44Y
1:09.31Y
-1.52
+0.24
+0.79
-0.80
+0.80
+3.47
BB
B
B
B
B
 
SIL





 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
36
55
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
11
11
1:25.41Y
1:28.16Y
+1.75
+2.44
 
 

SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
60
78
Thomas Miele
Ethan Cybulski
Jake Cummings
Marc Staiano
11
12
12
11
1:17.73Y
1:18.07Y
1:34.89Y
1:45.51Y
-5.76
-3.69
+4.88
-0.08
B*
B
 
 




 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
13
Anna Libohova
Erica Lin
13
14
2:43.05Y
2:43.84Y
+2.34
+6.65
B
B


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
14
18
28
Shuping Wang
Sean Muller
Edward Freudenberg
Zhimin Zheng
13
13
13
13
2:32.59Y
2:34.85Y
2:38.13Y
2:54.62Y
-1.74
+0.34
+0.87
+4.15
B
B
 
 




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
11
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
11
11
12
1:17.38Y
1:21.59Y
1:22.61Y
-0.76
+2.69
-0.03
B
B
B
SIL*


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
8
9
Sophia Genao
Erica Lin
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
14
14
13
13
2:43.99Y
2:51.34Y
2:52.34Y
2:52.66Y
+1.53
+7.71
+3.86
+11.46
B
 
 
 




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Shane Muller
14
2:35.57Y
+2.10
B

 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
19
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
12
11
2:51.10Y
3:00.48Y
-0.29
+4.98
B
B


 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
5
Ethan Cybulski
Thomas Miele
12
11
2:47.61Y
2:49.48Y
-0.51
-7.93
B
B
SIL*

 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
8
9
18
22
35
42
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Michelle Wu
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Reese Birnstill
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
1:22.11Y
1:24.45Y
1:25.43Y
1:26.73Y
1:26.77Y
1:28.51Y
1:32.19Y
1:35.63Y
1:37.40Y
-25.83
-7.37
-10.52
-8.58
-10.46
-19.07
-6.31
-7.24
-4.20
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 9-10 100 IM  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
Oliver Wu
Sergei Boudreau
9
9
1:30.91Y
1:30.92Y
-9.76
-10.26
B*
B*


 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
Victoria Bogdanski
Rebecca Muroff
16
15
2:16.17Y
2:17.20Y
+5.37
-3.72
BB
BB*


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
10
11
25
Arthur Bances
Joe Sweeney
Matthew Chan
Michael Muroff
16
16
16
15
2:02.31Y
2:03.49Y
2:03.95Y
2:08.48Y
-6.69
-6.05
+4.40
-2.25
BB*
BB*
BB
B




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
6
9
35
37
48
53
54
55
80
82
90
107
110
Giuliana Vavalle
Sofia Primak
Ava Emmerich
Natalie Kwee
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Emily Raymond
Michelle Wu
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Reese Birnstill
Siena Cipriano
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Alyssa DeVito
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
Grace Pantano
9
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
10
9
9
9
47.15Y
47.65Y
48.76Y
49.20Y
51.93Y
52.11Y
53.19Y
54.06Y
54.11Y
54.17Y
57.26Y
57.77Y
58.89Y
1:03.53Y
1:06.98Y
-1.56
-8.60
-3.45
-0.74
-5.36
-1.15
-3.80
-6.85
+1.77
-5.10
-1.49
-4.81
+0.93
-4.73
-3.99
BB*
B*
B
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL*













 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
12
19
66
71
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Emre Goral
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
Maxwell LeGrady
Matthew Miele
9
10
9
9
9
9
49.94Y
49.95Y
50.40Y
51.72Y
1:00.94Y
1:05.68Y
-5.63
-3.13
-3.09
+0.44
+1.44
-0.68
B*
B*
B*
B
 
 






 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
Stephanie Alvarez
Victoria Bogdanski
16
16
1:20.38Y
1:26.08Y
-2.54
+1.18
BB*
B
SIL*

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
21
28
30
Michael Muroff
Matthew Chan
Arthur Bances
Peter Sanders
Joe Sweeney
15
16
16
17
16
1:12.52Y
1:13.49Y
1:17.27Y
1:18.61Y
1:19.83Y
+2.64
-1.28
-0.79
+1.77
-0.91
B
B
B*
 
 





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
4
16
18
38
51
60
65
69
85
92
95
110
113
115
134
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
Michelle Wu
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Natalie Kwee
Reese Birnstill
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Siena Cipriano
Meghan Donnelly
Fiona Parnell
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Alyssa DeVito
Carina Cao
Emily Raymond
Nicolette Scarpinato
Grace Pantano
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
9
34.30Y
34.48Y
35.41Y
36.36Y
36.59Y
37.74Y
38.50Y
39.32Y
40.20Y
40.59Y
41.77Y
42.14Y
42.63Y
44.19Y
44.31Y
44.44Y
1:04.04Y
-10.28
-0.74
-1.84
-0.44
+0.60
-0.15
+0.90
-2.23
-7.18
-5.52
-2.55
-1.94
+3.47
-8.81
+1.43
-0.08
+10.25
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL*















 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
7
9
21
40
47
73
87
91
Toby Husebo
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
Jake Kunzler
Maxwell LeGrady
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
9
9
9
9
9
10
9
9
9
35.52Y
35.71Y
35.89Y
36.08Y
37.52Y
39.19Y
39.55Y
42.66Y
43.57Y
44.58Y
-1.68
-0.12
+0.45
-0.93
+0.40
+0.49
-0.36
+2.64
-0.83
+0.84
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
Stephanie Alvarez
Rebecca Muroff
16
15
1:01.99Y
1:04.62Y
+0.85
+0.11
BB
B


 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
11
30
Joe Sweeney
Arthur Bances
Michael Muroff
16
16
15
56.15Y
56.25Y
58.72Y
-0.85
-0.10
+1.92
BB
BB
B



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
3
5
23
35
48
53
60
63
65
Michelle Wu
Anna Albert
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa DeVito
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
1:31.77Y
1:34.58Y
1:35.29Y
1:39.19Y
1:42.41Y
1:46.99Y
1:49.54Y
1:53.45Y
1:56.13Y
1:57.63Y
-6.91
-2.52
+1.41
-3.68
-2.59
-4.34
-8.66
-22.39
+4.15
-16.83
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*









 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
10
15
29
31
Oliver Wu
Sergei Boudreau
Toby Husebo
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jake Kunzler
Matthew Miele
9
9
10
9
10
9
1:32.54Y
1:34.08Y
1:37.04Y
1:42.00Y
1:49.70Y
1:50.65Y
-9.44
-11.57
-2.12
-6.32
+1.26
-5.41
B*
B*
B
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
Stephanie Alvarez
Rebecca Muroff
16
15
2:34.15Y
2:37.10Y
-4.24
+3.43
B
B


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Joe Sweeney
16
2:21.30Y
-5.56
B

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
13
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
10
9
1:28.41Y
1:44.00Y
-11.80
+3.11
BB*
B
SIL*

 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Rebecca Muroff
15
1:29.17Y
+18.12
 

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Arthur Bances
16
1:08.41Y
-0.31
 

 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
24
51
Abbie Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
12
11
11
1:15.54Y
1:22.46Y
1:26.49Y
-3.19
-0.22
+2.77
BB*
B
 
SIL*

SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
9
15
4
66
Ethan Cybulski
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
12
11
12
11
11
1:14.84Y
1:14.95Y
1:16.58Y
1:18.18Y
1:40.61Y
-7.44
-3.16
-4.36
-1.78
-9.95
BB*
BB*
B*
B
 
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
28
29
65
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Erica Lin
Anna Libohova
Katherine Karlova
13
13
14
13
13
1:13.84Y
1:13.86Y
1:16.47Y
1:16.79Y
1:22.79Y
+0.17
-1.04
+3.23
+0.27
-4.58
B
B
B
B
 





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
16
24
29
60
Sean Muller
Neil Boyle
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Zhimin Zheng
13
14
13
13
13
1:09.61Y
1:11.37Y
1:13.52Y
1:14.27Y
1:21.32Y
-3.03
-0.43
-0.94
-0.57
+0.87
B*
B
 
 
 





 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
44
80
Emmanuella Alexandre
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
12
11
11
1:07.55Y
1:13.89Y
1:20.67Y
-1.47
-0.30
+4.88
BB*
 
 
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
6
7
89
Zander Klaric
Ethan Cybulski
Peter Sloniewsky
Marc Staiano
11
12
12
11
1:06.50Y
1:07.42Y
1:07.50Y
1:26.40Y
-0.51
-1.65
-1.72
-0.68
B
B
B
 
SIL*



 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
12
15
46
78
Jenna Mond
Sophia Genao
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Katherine Karlova
13
14
13
13
13
28.64Y
29.41Y
29.68Y
31.51Y
33.76Y
-0.79
-0.36
+0.22
+0.09
-0.49
BB
BB
BB
B
 
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
31
38
46
50
68
Richie Chiarella
Shane Muller
Neil Boyle
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Zhimin Zheng
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
26.85Y
26.93Y
28.38Y
29.16Y
29.40Y
29.61Y
31.19Y
-0.92
-0.18
-0.57
+0.03
+0.12
-0.79
+0.12
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 







 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
15
68
Emmanuella Alexandre
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
12
11
11
34.61Y
36.70Y
46.08Y
-0.15
+0.45
+5.28
B
 
 



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
11
14
Ethan Cybulski
Thomas Miele
Peter Sloniewsky
12
11
12
36.13Y
36.15Y
36.88Y
-5.31
-1.77
-2.01
B*
B*
B*



 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
46
Katherine Karlova
13
3:06.73Y
-11.74
 

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
10
19
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Edward Freudenberg
13
13
13
2:34.60Y
2:36.23Y
2:40.52Y
+0.87
-0.68
+2.04
B
B
 



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
51
Abbie Dimaculangan
Emmanuella Alexandre
Sarah Seale
12
12
11
36.48Y
36.84Y
40.24Y
+0.31
-0.20
+0.21
B
B
 


SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
28
93
Thomas Miele
Ethan Cybulski
Marc Staiano
11
12
11
38.45Y
38.93Y
51.49Y
-0.14
-1.67
-3.66
 
 
 



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
20
Erica Lin
Julia Slezak
Anna Libohova
14
13
13
1:12.69Y
1:14.08Y
1:18.70Y
+0.54
+2.38
+6.69
B
B
 



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
3
43
Richie Chiarella
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
Edward Freudenberg
13
13
14
13
1:05.52Y
1:05.68Y
1:08.14Y
1:22.18Y
-2.35
-5.19
+0.80
+5.21
BB*
BB*
B
 
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
25
Emmanuella Alexandre
Waela Van Nostrand
12
11
1:31.84Y
1:34.10Y
+2.44
+0.15
B
B


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
14
17
48
Thomas Miele
Zander Klaric
Richie Hall
Marc Staiano
11
11
11
11
1:27.57Y
1:31.70Y
1:32.36Y
1:45.19Y
+0.76
-2.10
-0.67
-0.76
B
B*
B*
 




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
14
7
8
17
19
56
60
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
Anna Albert
Reese Birnstill
Ava Emmerich
Natalie Kwee
Alyssa DeVito
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
9
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
40.77Y
41.98Y
42.92Y
43.27Y
44.56Y
44.86Y
51.61Y
52.57Y
-6.86
-5.48
-1.32
-4.04
-3.94
-4.47
-5.42
-4.24
BB*
B*
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
SIL*
SIL*






 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
13
55
56
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
9
9
9
42.52Y
42.91Y
59.10Y
1:00.88Y
-1.44
-4.49
-2.31
-10.13
B
B*
 
 
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
2
Giuliana Vavalle
Natalie Kwee
9
10
1:45.37Y
1:46.80Y
-11.51
-3.45
B
B
SIL*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Emre Goral
9
10
1:46.75Y
1:54.03Y
-10.83
-4.62
B*
 
SIL*

 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
8
Emily Yang
Rachel Chan
Rebecca Muroff
16
16
15
1:12.55Y
1:13.52Y
1:13.72Y
+2.48
+1.63
+0.53
B
B
B



 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
1
2
9
Noah Mond
Arthur Bances
Joe Sweeney
Michael Muroff
15
16
16
15
1:03.71Y
1:04.03Y
1:04.19Y
1:05.54Y
-3.60
-3.09
-0.23
-2.11
B
B
B
B
SIL*



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
8
10
14
8
23
29
33
36
42
65
82
86
90
103
109
Marissa DeMarco
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Natalie Kwee
Anna Albert
Reese Birnstill
Alyssa DeVito
Ava Emmerich
Fiona Parnell
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Nicolette Scarpinato
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Emily Raymond
Meghan Donnelly
Grace Pantano
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
10
9
9
40.37Y
40.38Y
40.50Y
41.31Y
41.40Y
41.69Y
42.55Y
44.10Y
44.35Y
45.07Y
45.18Y
45.64Y
47.97Y
50.03Y
50.51Y
51.36Y
56.06Y
1:04.28Y
-3.57
-3.35
-3.12
-1.08
-1.81
-1.87
-0.13
-1.45
-0.74
-2.15
-1.35
-3.14
-4.99
+2.07
-13.03
-0.32
-7.04
-0.26
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*












 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
12
7
9
39
53
64
79
Toby Husebo
Oliver Wu
Emre Goral
Sergei Boudreau
Jake Kunzler
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
9
42.35Y
42.40Y
43.20Y
43.38Y
46.57Y
48.67Y
50.05Y
53.63Y
-2.78
-2.26
-0.36
-3.19
-5.96
-0.49
-4.85
-0.65
BB*
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL*






 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
7
13
Emily Yang
Stephanie Alvarez
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
16
16
15
16
28.86Y
29.11Y
29.53Y
30.57Y
+0.66
+0.40
-0.08
+0.63
BB
BB
BB
B




 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
17
21
Arthur Bances
Joe Sweeney
Michael Muroff
Noah Mond
16
16
15
15
25.69Y
26.08Y
26.21Y
26.56Y
+0.09
-0.09
-0.47
-0.76
BB
BB
BB
BB*




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
9
7
20
20
30
48
92
95
96
102
104
106
112
116
128
Sabrina Lisica
Marissa DeMarco
Giuliana Vavalle
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Natalie Kwee
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Reese Birnstill
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Fiona Parnell
Emily Raymond
Nicolette Scarpinato
Alyssa DeVito
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Meghan Donnelly
Carina Cao
Grace Pantano
9
10
9
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
1:15.21Y
1:15.28Y
1:16.26Y
1:18.27Y
1:19.62Y
1:21.65Y
1:21.65Y
1:23.02Y
1:25.88Y
1:35.41Y
1:36.54Y
1:36.97Y
1:39.31Y
1:39.89Y
1:41.51Y
1:44.81Y
1:47.54Y
2:17.33Y
-9.66
-8.46
-12.90
-5.00
-3.52
-1.35
-2.07
-4.30
-1.16
-3.66
-5.35
-1.87
+2.17
+1.05
+4.94
-12.96
-17.91
+0.98
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*














 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
17
18
38
39
47
59
89
Toby Husebo
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Emre Goral
Jacob Field
Jake Kunzler
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
9
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
1:20.39Y
1:20.86Y
1:21.31Y
1:21.35Y
1:26.66Y
1:26.70Y
1:27.73Y
1:30.40Y
1:44.20Y
-4.15
-1.65
+0.19
-5.09
-4.88
+1.43
-6.24
-3.05
+2.97
B
B
B
B
B*
B
B*
 
 









 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
12
Victoria Bogdanski
Stephanie Alvarez
Rachel Chan
16
16
16
5:59.42Y
6:04.17Y
6:40.20Y
+11.13
+12.84
+14.99
BB
BB
B



 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
Peter Sanders
Noah Mond
17
15
5:29.93Y
5:35.60Y
+9.59
-3.40
BB
BB


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Giuliana Vavalle
38.03
1:26.60
(48.57)
2:26.17
(59.57)
3:06.53
(40.36)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emma Libohova
36.71
3:27.40
 
(46.72)
1:20.58
4:15.10
(43.87)
(47.70)
2:00.94
4:51.98
(40.36)
(36.88)
2:40.68
5:26.78
(39.74)
(34.80)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Shane Muller
32.03
3:13.49
 
(45.65)
1:10.89
4:00.77
(38.86)
(47.28)
1:49.36
4:34.92
(38.47)
(34.15)
2:27.84
5:09.02
(38.48)
(34.10)
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Matthew Chan
29.43
3:04.07
 
(43.47)
1:02.80
3:47.88
(33.37)
(43.81)
1:41.81
4:21.64
(39.01)
(33.76)
2:20.60
4:55.11
(38.79)
(33.47)
 
4
Peter Sanders
30.83
3:09.94
 
(46.46)
1:09.11
3:55.93
(38.28)
(45.99)
1:46.59
4:29.55
(37.48)
(33.62)
2:23.48
5:02.11
(36.89)
(32.56)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Waela Van Nostrand
45.28
1:36.88
(51.60)
2:30.67
(53.79)
3:23.53
(52.86)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Julia Slezak
39.88
1:25.72
(45.84)
2:15.48
(49.76)
3:07.05
(51.57)
 
9
Anna Libohova
43.51
1:31.71
(48.20)
2:19.72
(48.01)
3:08.37
(48.65)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Chiarella
38.40
1:21.75
(43.35)
2:06.29
(44.54)
2:50.35
(44.06)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Victoria Bogdanski
39.74
1:25.46
(45.72)
2:11.08
(45.62)
2:56.16
(45.08)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Matthew Chan
35.92
1:16.50
(40.58)
1:57.69
(41.19)
2:39.77
(42.08)
 
7
Arthur Bances
37.55
1:20.23
(42.68)
2:05.32
(45.09)
2:49.39
(44.07)
 
9
Peter Sanders
37.75
1:21.50
(43.75)
2:06.99
(45.49)
2:53.11
(46.12)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Sabrina Lisica
37.53
1:20.30
(42.77)
2:05.33
(45.03)
2:47.75
(42.42)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Oliver Wu
38.84
1:23.59
(44.75)
2:10.38
(46.79)
2:54.84
(44.46)
 
12
Emre Goral
37.17
1:25.51
(48.34)
2:16.25
(50.74)
3:01.72
(45.47)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kiera Mutarelli
33.43
1:13.49
(40.06)
1:57.22
(43.73)
2:43.22
(46.00)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Matheson
29.63
2:51.14
5:13.53
 
(35.57)
(33.63)
1:04.09
3:27.57
5:46.21
(34.46)
(36.43)
(32.68)
1:39.51
4:03.85
(35.42)
(36.28)
2:15.57
4:39.90
(36.06)
(36.05)
 
4
Neil Boyle
29.74
2:50.69
5:14.39
 
(35.58)
(35.43)
1:03.75
3:26.66
5:48.62
(34.01)
(35.97)
(34.23)
1:39.13
4:02.81
(35.38)
(36.15)
2:15.11
4:38.96
(35.98)
(36.15)
 
6
Sean Muller
30.79
2:55.73
5:26.88
 
(37.67)
(37.32)
1:05.67
3:33.59
6:03.17
(34.88)
(37.86)
(36.29)
1:41.26
4:11.40
(35.59)
(37.81)
2:18.06
4:49.56
(36.80)
(38.16)
 
14
Eren Goral
32.06
3:08.66
5:41.20
 
(39.75)
(36.86)
1:10.28
3:46.84
6:13.53
(38.22)
(38.18)
(32.33)
1:49.27
4:25.24
(38.99)
(38.40)
2:28.91
5:04.34
(39.64)
(39.10)
 
19
Edward Freudenberg
31.96
3:04.86
5:42.88
 
(39.49)
(40.94)
1:07.97
3:43.60
6:19.09
(36.01)
(38.74)
(36.21)
1:45.74
4:23.01
(37.77)
(39.41)
2:25.37
5:01.94
(39.63)
(38.93)
 
24
Zhimin Zheng
34.39
 
 
 
 
(-6:34.28)
 
4:00.55
6:45.49
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:25.72
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Kiera Mutarelli
33.33
3:14.02
6:01.36
 
(41.00)
(40.73)
1:12.77
3:55.83
6:38.75
(39.44)
(41.81)
(37.39)
1:52.39
4:38.05
(39.62)
(42.22)
2:33.02
5:20.63
(40.63)
(42.58)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Ethan Cybulski
33.72
3:17.61
6:06.92
 
(41.74)
(41.39)
1:13.01
4:00.22
6:44.31
(39.29)
(42.61)
(37.39)
1:53.95
4:42.61
(40.94)
(42.39)
2:35.87
5:25.53
(41.92)
(42.92)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kiera Mutarelli
31.85
1:07.56
(35.71)
1:46.58
(39.02)
2:27.30
(40.72)
 
19
Kacey McGorry
 
1:14.67
 
1:55.75
(41.08)
2:34.81
 
 
45
Waela Van Nostrand
36.72
1:20.39
(43.67)
2:06.28
(45.89)
2:47.84
(41.56)
 
55
Sarah Seale
36.40
1:22.99
(46.59)
2:10.97
(47.98)
2:54.44
(43.47)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Peter Sloniewsky
34.47
1:10.91
(36.44)
1:49.46
(38.55)
2:25.71
(36.25)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Neil Boyle
30.32
1:04.40
(34.08)
1:38.99
(34.59)
2:13.19
(34.20)
 
12
Sean Muller
30.45
1:05.30
(34.85)
1:42.19
(36.89)
2:18.30
(36.11)
 
18
Eren Goral
32.43
1:08.74
(36.31)
1:45.86
(37.12)
2:20.39
(34.53)
 
19
Edward Freudenberg
32.64
1:08.44
(35.80)
1:46.09
(37.65)
2:21.69
(35.60)
 
31
Zhimin Zheng
33.38
1:11.17
(37.79)
1:49.57
(38.40)
2:27.46
(37.89)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Shuping Wang
37.42
1:18.15
(40.73)
 
26
Ryan Matheson
38.40
1:21.85
(43.45)
 
28
Richie Chiarella
39.48
1:21.91
(42.43)
 
36
Neil Boyle
39.02
1:22.50
(43.48)
 
39
Shane Muller
38.98
1:22.97
(43.99)
 
45
Eren Goral
39.43
1:24.21
(44.78)
 
52
Sean Muller
40.66
1:26.50
(45.84)
 
68
Zhimin Zheng
 
1:30.49
 
 
69
Edward Freudenberg
42.56
1:30.73
(48.17)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jenna Mond
30.01
1:02.76
(32.75)
 
1
Sophia Genao
30.27
1:03.61
(33.34)
 
4
Emma Libohova
31.16
1:03.81
(32.65)
 
25
Anna Libohova
33.10
1:08.31
(35.21)
 
67
Katherine Karlova
36.92
1:17.62
(40.70)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Richie Chiarella
27.76
57.40
(29.64)
 
18
Neil Boyle
30.13
1:01.65
(31.52)
 
30
Edward Freudenberg
30.52
1:04.05
(33.53)
 
32
Sean Muller
30.79
1:04.35
(33.56)
 
33
Eren Goral
31.18
1:04.44
(33.26)
 
57
Zhimin Zheng
33.44
1:09.31
(35.87)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
36
Waela Van Nostrand
41.74
1:25.41
(43.67)
 
55
Sarah Seale
42.55
1:28.16
(45.61)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Thomas Miele
35.07
1:17.73
(42.66)
 
4
Ethan Cybulski
35.28
1:18.07
(42.79)
 
60
Jake Cummings
46.50
1:34.89
(48.39)
 
78
Marc Staiano
 
1:45.51
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Anna Libohova
39.09
1:20.08
(40.99)
2:02.14
(42.06)
2:43.05
(40.91)
 
13
Erica Lin
37.60
1:19.31
(41.71)
2:02.11
(42.80)
2:43.84
(41.73)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Richie Hall
35.57
1:17.38
(41.81)
 
7
Zander Klaric
35.49
1:21.59
(46.10)
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
37.31
1:22.61
(45.30)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sophia Genao
33.84
1:14.76
(40.92)
1:59.23
(44.47)
2:43.99
(44.76)
 
7
Erica Lin
34.97
1:17.07
(42.10)
2:04.41
(47.34)
2:51.34
(46.93)
 
8
Emma Libohova
39.20
1:21.58
(42.38)
2:07.83
(46.25)
2:52.34
(44.51)
 
9
Jenna Mond
35.77
1:19.16
(43.39)
2:06.03
(46.87)
2:52.66
(46.63)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Shane Muller
32.51
1:11.08
(38.57)
1:52.35
(41.27)
2:35.57
(43.22)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kacey McGorry
38.77
1:20.89
(42.12)
2:14.63
(53.74)
2:51.10
(36.47)
 
19
Waela Van Nostrand
39.48
1:25.64
(46.16)
2:19.44
(53.80)
3:00.48
(41.04)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Ethan Cybulski
39.24
1:23.02
(43.78)
2:11.27
(48.25)
2:47.61
(36.34)
 
5
Thomas Miele
39.00
1:23.29
(44.29)
2:11.34
(48.05)
2:49.48
(38.14)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sofia Primak
35.66
1:22.11
(46.45)
 
3
Marissa DeMarco
 
1:24.45
 
 
4
Anna Albert
42.38
1:25.43
(43.05)
 
8
Giuliana Vavalle
40.07
1:26.73
(46.66)
 
9
Sabrina Lisica
42.01
1:26.77
(44.76)
 
18
Michelle Wu
38.90
1:28.51
(49.61)
 
22
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
42.72
1:32.19
(49.47)
 
35
Ava Emmerich
46.60
1:35.63
(49.03)
 
42
Reese Birnstill
44.18
1:37.40
(53.22)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Victoria Bogdanski
31.24
1:05.88
(34.64)
1:41.54
(35.66)
2:16.17
(34.63)
 
5
Rebecca Muroff
31.75
1:06.94
(35.19)
1:42.11
(35.17)
2:17.20
(35.09)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Arthur Bances
28.90
1:00.45
(31.55)
1:32.00
(31.55)
2:02.31
(30.31)
 
10
Joe Sweeney
28.01
58.44
(30.43)
1:31.04
(32.60)
2:03.49
(32.45)
 
11
Matthew Chan
28.73
1:00.21
(31.48)
1:32.38
(32.17)
2:03.95
(31.57)
 
25
Michael Muroff
29.75
1:01.60
(31.85)
1:34.97
(33.37)
2:08.48
(33.51)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Stephanie Alvarez
38.43
1:20.38
(41.95)
 
8
Victoria Bogdanski
41.55
1:26.08
(44.53)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Michael Muroff
34.49
1:12.52
(38.03)
 
7
Matthew Chan
34.69
1:13.49
(38.80)
 
21
Arthur Bances
 
1:17.27
 
 
28
Peter Sanders
 
1:18.61
 
 
30
Joe Sweeney
 
 
 
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Stephanie Alvarez
29.85
1:01.99
(32.14)
 
7
Rebecca Muroff
30.86
1:04.62
(33.76)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Joe Sweeney
27.37
56.15
(28.78)
 
11
Arthur Bances
27.05
56.25
(29.20)
 
30
Michael Muroff
28.52
58.72
(30.20)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Oliver Wu
44.92
1:32.54
(47.62)
 
6
Sergei Boudreau
45.07
1:34.08
(49.01)
 
10
Toby Husebo
46.81
1:37.04
(50.23)
 
15
Johnny Casalinuovo
49.51
1:42.00
(52.49)
 
29
Jake Kunzler
53.82
1:49.70
(55.88)
 
31
Matthew Miele
 
1:50.65
 
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Stephanie Alvarez
35.20
1:14.38
(39.18)
1:54.66
(40.28)
2:34.15
(39.49)
 
4
Rebecca Muroff
37.96
1:17.46
(39.50)
1:57.32
(39.86)
2:37.10
(39.78)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Joe Sweeney
33.71
1:09.00
(35.29)
1:45.38
(36.38)
2:21.30
(35.92)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sofia Primak
39.07
1:28.41
(49.34)
 
13
Sabrina Lisica
45.85
1:44.00
(58.15)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Rebecca Muroff
33.77
1:29.17
(55.40)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Arthur Bances
31.85
1:08.41
(36.56)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Abbie Dimaculangan
35.12
1:15.54
(40.42)
 
24
Waela Van Nostrand
38.33
1:22.46
(44.13)
 
51
Sarah Seale
40.82
1:26.49
(45.67)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Ethan Cybulski
36.43
1:14.84
(38.41)
 
9
Zander Klaric
34.40
1:14.95
(40.55)
 
15
Peter Sloniewsky
34.26
1:16.58
(42.32)
 
4
Thomas Miele
37.19
1:18.18
(40.99)
 
66
Marc Staiano
49.39
1:40.61
(51.22)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Emma Libohova
36.17
1:13.84
(37.67)
 
8
Jenna Mond
35.45
1:13.86
(38.41)
 
28
Erica Lin
36.54
1:16.47
(39.93)
 
29
Anna Libohova
37.33
1:16.79
(39.46)
 
65
Katherine Karlova
39.95
1:22.79
(42.84)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Sean Muller
33.97
1:09.61
(35.64)
 
16
Neil Boyle
35.05
1:11.37
(36.32)
 
24
Eren Goral
35.97
1:13.52
(37.55)
 
29
Edward Freudenberg
36.78
1:14.27
(37.49)
 
60
Zhimin Zheng
39.51
1:21.32
(41.81)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Emmanuella Alexandre
31.82
1:07.55
(35.73)
 
44
Waela Van Nostrand
35.19
1:13.89
(38.70)
 
80
Sarah Seale
36.35
1:20.67
(44.32)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Zander Klaric
31.69
1:06.50
(34.81)
 
6
Ethan Cybulski
32.51
1:07.42
(34.91)
 
7
Peter Sloniewsky
32.72
1:07.50
(34.78)
 
89
Marc Staiano
41.46
1:26.40
(44.94)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 79
 
place
    name
splits
 
46
Katherine Karlova
41.81
1:28.99
(47.18)
 
 
3:06.73
(3:06.73)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Eren Goral
34.83
1:15.10
(40.27)
1:59.19
(44.09)
2:34.60
(35.41)
 
10
Sean Muller
34.44
1:11.93
(37.49)
2:00.44
(48.51)
2:36.23
(35.79)
 
19
Edward Freudenberg
36.82
1:16.96
(40.14)
2:06.18
(49.22)
2:40.52
(34.34)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Erica Lin
32.90
1:12.69
(39.79)
 
7
Julia Slezak
32.06
1:14.08
(42.02)
 
20
Anna Libohova
36.32
1:18.70
(42.38)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Emmanuella Alexandre
42.98
1:31.84
(48.86)
 
25
Waela Van Nostrand
45.98
1:34.10
(48.12)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Thomas Miele
40.44
1:27.57
(47.13)
 
14
Zander Klaric
43.64
1:31.70
(48.06)
 
17
Richie Hall
44.46
1:32.36
(47.90)
 
48
Marc Staiano
50.88
1:45.19
(54.31)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Giuliana Vavalle
49.32
1:45.37
(56.05)
 
2
Natalie Kwee
51.59
1:46.80
(55.21)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
52.31
1:46.75
(54.44)
 
12
Emre Goral
52.78
1:54.03
(1:01.25)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Yang
35.39
1:12.55
(37.16)
 
7
Rachel Chan
35.45
1:13.52
(38.07)
 
8
Rebecca Muroff
36.14
1:13.72
(37.58)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Noah Mond
31.49
1:03.71
(32.22)
 
1
Arthur Bances
31.31
1:04.03
(32.72)
 
2
Joe Sweeney
31.10
1:04.19
(33.09)
 
9
Michael Muroff
32.13
1:05.54
(33.41)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 99
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sabrina Lisica
36.78
1:15.21
(38.43)
 
3
Marissa DeMarco
 
 
 
 
4
Giuliana Vavalle
35.04
1:16.26
(41.22)
 
9
Sofia Primak
 
 
 
 
7
Michelle Wu
 
 
 
 
20
Natalie Kwee
 
 
 
 
20
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
 
 
 
 
30
Ava Emmerich
39.54
1:23.02
(43.48)
 
48
Reese Birnstill
39.85
1:25.88
(46.03)
 
92
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
44.77
1:35.41
(50.64)
 
95
Fiona Parnell
44.72
1:36.54
(51.82)
 
96
Emily Raymond
45.24
1:36.97
(51.73)
 
102
Nicolette Scarpinato
45.35
1:39.31
(53.96)
 
104
Alyssa DeVito
46.41
1:39.89
(53.48)
 
106
Alyssa Casalinuovo
 
1:41.51
 
 
112
Meghan Donnelly
45.94
1:44.81
(58.87)
 
116
Carina Cao
47.37
1:47.54
(1:00.17)
 
128
Grace Pantano
1:00.27
2:17.33
(1:17.06)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Toby Husebo
37.70
1:20.39
(42.69)
 
12
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
 
 
 
 
17
Sergei Boudreau
37.48
1:21.31
(43.83)
 
18
Oliver Wu
38.04
1:21.35
(43.31)
 
38
Matthew Miele
41.26
1:26.66
(45.40)
 
39
Emre Goral
38.72
1:26.70
(47.98)
 
47
Jacob Field
38.53
1:27.73
(49.20)
 
59
Jake Kunzler
41.56
1:30.40
(48.84)
 
89
Johnny Casalinuovo
46.01
1:44.20
(58.19)
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Victoria Bogdanski
32.07
2:56.40
5:23.04
 
(36.47)
(37.62)
1:07.40
3:32.48
5:59.42
(35.33)
(36.08)
(36.38)
1:43.32
4:09.17
(35.92)
(36.69)
2:19.93
4:45.42
(36.61)
(36.25)
 
6
Stephanie Alvarez
31.64
2:56.27
5:25.82
 
(36.14)
(39.23)
1:07.18
3:32.78
6:04.17
(35.54)
(36.51)
(38.35)
1:43.46
4:09.14
(36.28)
(36.36)
2:20.13
4:46.59
(36.67)
(37.45)
 
12
Rachel Chan
34.65
3:15.92
6:01.25
 
(41.29)
(41.37)
1:13.62
3:56.12
6:40.20
(38.97)
(40.20)
(38.95)
1:53.86
4:37.27
(40.24)
(41.15)
2:34.63
5:19.88
(40.77)
(42.61)
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Peter Sanders
28.33
2:39.66
4:56.64
 
(33.68)
(34.09)
59.65
3:14.49
5:29.93
(31.32)
(34.83)
(33.29)
1:32.59
3:48.72
(32.94)
(34.23)
2:05.98
4:22.55
(33.39)
(33.83)
 
6
Noah Mond
27.90
2:42.46
5:02.34
 
(34.50)
(34.37)
59.51
3:18.07
5:35.60
(31.61)
(35.61)
(33.26)
1:33.60
3:52.90
(34.09)
(34.83)
2:07.96
4:27.97
(34.36)
(35.07)
 
    Entries first posted: 2/19/2017 - entries close: 3/21/2017 - final posting: 3/22/2017
 
Anna Albert (10)
 
# 49
# 61
# 87
# 95
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
1:35.95Y
1:37.10Y
44.24Y
45.55Y



 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)
 
# 73
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:09.02Y
34.76Y
37.91Y
1:29.40Y



 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)
 
# 21
# 55
# 59
# 63
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 500 Free
2:42.95Y
1:22.92Y
1:01.14Y
2:38.39Y
28.71Y
5:51.33Y





 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)
 
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:41.60Y
52.34Y
37.89Y
1:35.18Y
47.31Y
45.09Y
1:27.04Y






 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)
 
# 15
# 51
# 55
# 101
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 500 Free
2:54.97Y
2:15.43Y
1:24.90Y
5:48.29Y



 
 
Carina Cao (9)
 
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:08.26Y
53.00Y
2:14.46Y
2:05.45Y



 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (9)
 
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
57.29Y
44.08Y
1:58.20Y
52.96Y
1:36.57Y




 
 
Rachel Chan (16)
 
# 7
# 51
# 55
# 59
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 500 Free
5:38.02Y
2:22.57Y
1:25.37Y
1:06.37Y
1:11.89Y
31.29Y
6:36.84Y






 
 
Siena Cipriano (9)
 
# 53
# 57
# 61
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
59.27Y
47.38Y
1:51.33Y


 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)
 
# 49
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:31.82Y
43.94Y
1:23.74Y


 
 
Alyssa Devito (10)
 
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:02.58Y
39.16Y
1:42.87Y
57.03Y
47.22Y
1:38.84Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (12)
 
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:18.73Y
36.17Y

 
 
Taylor Dixon (13)
 
# 23
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 41
# 71
# 75
# 79
# 83
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6:27.72Y
2:18.07Y
1:29.34Y
1:02.49Y
2:46.98Y
1:12.40Y
28.85Y
2:53.25Y
1:13.98Y








 
 
Meghan Donnelly (9)
 
# 57
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
46.11Y
1:03.10Y
1:57.77Y


 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
 
# 23
# 41
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
5:57.81Y
2:36.61Y

 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)
 
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:42.87Y
52.21Y
37.60Y
1:33.88Y
48.50Y
46.53Y
1:27.32Y






 
 
Julia Garcia-Diaz (10)
 
# 57
# 61
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
43.90Y
2:28.03Y
1:00.47Y
1:54.14Y



 
 
Sophia Genao (14)
 
# 23
# 29
# 37
# 45
# 75
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
6:12.35Y
2:21.65Y
1:04.89Y
2:42.46Y
29.77Y




 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (10)
 
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:00.84Y
44.78Y
2:10.39Y
57.03Y
50.42Y
1:38.91Y





 
 
Katherine Karlova (13)
 
# 33
# 37
# 71
# 75
# 79
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
1:44.25Y
1:20.73Y
1:27.37Y
34.25Y
3:18.47Y




 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (9)
 
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:00.91Y
41.55Y
2:15.84Y
56.81Y
1:03.54Y
1:39.07Y





 
 
Natalie Kwee (10)
 
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
49.94Y
35.99Y
49.33Y
1:50.25Y
42.68Y
1:23.00Y





 
 
Anna Libohova (13)
 
# 13
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 41
# 71
# 75
# 83
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
3:05.57Y
2:25.03Y
1:29.12Y
1:06.19Y
2:40.71Y
1:16.52Y
31.42Y
1:12.01Y







 
 
Emma Libohova (13)
 
# 5
# 29
# 37
# 45
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:29.21Y
2:20.20Y
1:03.18Y
2:48.48Y
1:13.67Y
29.46Y





 
 
Erica Lin (14)
 
# 41
# 45
# 71
# 83
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
2:37.19Y
2:43.63Y
1:13.24Y
1:12.15Y



 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)
 
# 17
# 49
# 57
# 65
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
2:51.71Y
1:37.23Y
35.22Y
1:40.89Y
42.39Y
1:24.87Y





 
 
Kacey McGorry (12)
 
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 47
# 69
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2:37.05Y
45.37Y
32.26Y
2:51.39Y
1:20.83Y
1:08.94Y
36.70Y
1:35.02Y







 
 
Jenna Mond (13)
 
# 23
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 45
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
6:26.97Y
2:21.45Y
1:24.98Y
1:04.17Y
2:41.20Y
1:14.90Y
29.43Y






 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)
 
# 21
# 51
# 59
# 63
# 67
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:43.80Y
2:20.92Y
1:04.51Y
2:36.21Y
1:11.05Y
1:13.19Y
29.61Y






 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
 
# 19
# 25
# 27
# 31
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
2:50.33Y
6:44.74Y
2:34.47Y
43.30Y



 
 
Ella O'Connor (10)
 
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:48.41Y
51.29Y
38.47Y
1:40.86Y
44.35Y
49.06Y
1:23.84Y






 
 
Grace Pantano (9)
 
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:10.97Y
53.79Y
2:28.24Y
1:04.54Y
2:16.35Y




 
 
Fiona Parnell (9)
 
# 57
# 61
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
44.32Y
1:45.00Y
48.78Y
1:41.89Y



 
 
Sofia Primak (10)
 
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 65
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:47.94Y
56.25Y
44.58Y
1:40.21Y
43.62Y
1:23.27Y





 
 
Emily Raymond (10)
 
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
53.26Y
42.88Y
57.92Y
51.68Y
1:38.84Y




 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (9)
 
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
57.96Y
44.52Y
1:51.98Y
47.96Y
1:37.14Y




 
 
Sarah Seale (11)
 
# 27
# 31
# 39
# 43
# 69
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
2:43.98Y
44.22Y
1:25.72Y
1:45.26Y
1:23.72Y
1:15.79Y
40.80Y
40.03Y







 
 
Julia Slezak (13)
 
# 13
# 23
# 29
# 83
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
3:10.68Y
6:31.09Y
2:19.78Y
1:11.70Y



 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)
 
# 11
# 27
# 31
# 39
# 47
# 69
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
3:44.69Y
2:46.65Y
42.99Y
1:23.66Y
2:55.50Y
1:22.68Y
1:14.19Y
36.25Y
1:33.95Y








 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)
 
# 1
# 49
# 53
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
3:31.87Y
1:35.31Y
48.71Y
1:56.88Y
43.21Y
1:29.16Y





 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)
 
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:38.50Y
58.75Y
36.80Y
47.63Y
43.56Y
1:23.72Y





 
 
Angela Wang (9)
 
# 57
# 95
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
46.26Y
48.74Y

 
 
Michelle Wu (10)
 
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:47.58Y
56.99Y
37.25Y
1:38.68Y
47.46Y
43.73Y
1:23.14Y






 
 
Emily Yang (16)
 
# 7
# 21
# 51
# 59
# 63
# 67
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
5:23.30Y
2:36.56Y
2:18.54Y
1:02.78Y
2:36.61Y
1:10.73Y
1:12.33Y
29.12Y







 
 
Arthur Bances (16)
 
# 16
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 68
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 500 Free
2:50.84Y
2:09.16Y
1:18.41Y
56.35Y
1:08.72Y
1:07.23Y
25.60Y
5:35.17Y







 
 
Alan Bangiyev (9)
 
# 58
# 96
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
56.31Y
1:16.17Y

 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)
 
# 50
# 58
# 62
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:41.18Y
35.44Y
1:45.65Y
43.96Y
46.57Y
1:21.12Y





 
 
Neil Boyle (14)
 
# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
5:56.52Y
2:21.99Y
1:20.66Y
1:01.41Y
1:11.80Y
28.95Y





 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (9)
 
# 54
# 58
# 62
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:12.20Y
43.74Y
1:48.32Y
1:11.01Y
49.16Y
1:41.23Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (16)
 
# 8
# 16
# 52
# 56
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 500 Free
4:52.81Y
2:39.60Y
2:01.47Y
1:14.77Y
5:23.62Y




 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 14
# 34
# 38
# 76
# 84
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
2:54.23Y
1:25.14Y
58.92Y
27.77Y
1:07.87Y




 
 
Jake Cummings (12)
 
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 48
# 74
# 82
# 86
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
51.38Y
36.06Y
1:30.01Y
3:16.69Y
1:20.71Y
41.89Y
1:41.64Y






 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)
 
# 26
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 48
# 70
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
6:43.05Y
40.79Y
32.11Y
1:21.76Y
2:48.12Y
1:22.28Y
1:09.07Y
41.44Y
40.60Y








 
 
Jacob Field (9)
 
# 54
# 58
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
51.28Y
37.12Y
1:33.97Y


 
 
Edward Freudenberg (13)
 
# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 80
# 84
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
6:26.32Y
2:25.20Y
1:30.99Y
1:03.26Y
2:37.26Y
1:14.84Y
29.13Y
2:38.48Y
1:16.97Y








 
 
Jan Goldgaber (9)
 
# 54
# 58
# 62
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
56.80Y
51.88Y
1:59.69Y
57.41Y
1:51.02Y




 
 
Emre Goral (10)
 
# 18
# 54
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
3:28.48Y
53.08Y
1:58.65Y
43.56Y
1:25.27Y




 
 
Eren Goral (13)
 
# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
6:07.12Y
2:24.61Y
1:24.30Y
1:03.64Y
2:34.73Y
1:14.46Y
29.28Y
2:33.73Y







 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 32
# 44
# 86
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
43.42Y
1:18.14Y
1:33.03Y


 
 
Toby Husebo (10)
 
# 58
# 62
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
37.20Y
1:39.16Y
45.13Y
1:24.54Y



 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (9)
 
# 58
# 96
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
44.40Y
54.28Y

 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 32
# 44
# 70
# 74
# 86
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
45.58Y
1:18.90Y
1:18.11Y
1:07.01Y
1:33.80Y




 
 
Jake Kunzler (10)
 
# 58
# 62
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
39.91Y
1:48.44Y
52.53Y
1:33.45Y



 
 
Maxwell Legrady (9)
 
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 96
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
1:46.15Y
59.50Y
40.02Y
48.53Y



 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)
 
# 24
# 34
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5:56.87Y
1:21.77Y

 
 
Matthew Miele (9)
 
# 54
# 58
# 62
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:06.36Y
38.70Y
1:56.06Y
1:01.41Y
54.90Y
1:31.54Y





 
 
Thomas Miele (11)
 
# 26
# 36
# 40
# 48
# 70
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
7:02.73Y
30.84Y
1:23.49Y
2:57.41Y
1:19.96Y
37.92Y
38.59Y
1:26.81Y







 
 
Noah Mond (15)
 
# 16
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 68
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 500 Free
2:41.38Y
2:08.10Y
1:15.05Y
57.88Y
1:10.01Y
1:07.31Y
27.32Y
5:45.14Y







 
 
Sean Muller (13)
 
# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
6:13.82Y
2:27.49Y
1:32.51Y
1:05.15Y
2:34.51Y
1:12.64Y
30.40Y
2:36.91Y







 
 
Shane Muller (14)
 
# 6
# 34
# 46
# 76
# 84
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:16.75Y
1:26.19Y
2:33.47Y
27.11Y
1:07.34Y




 
 
Michael Muroff (15)
 
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
2:10.73Y
1:13.15Y
56.80Y
1:07.65Y
26.68Y




 
 
Jack Pacifico (9)
 
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:54.50Y
1:01.55Y
45.21Y
50.32Y
1:37.29Y




 
 
Ethan Placencia-nAZARENO (9)
 
# 54
# 58
# 92
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
55.57Y
35.83Y
1:57.58Y
1:22.51Y



 
 
Peter Sanders (17)
 
# 8
# 16
# 56
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 500 Free
4:59.47Y
2:49.54Y
1:16.84Y
5:22.09Y



 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
 
# 28
# 32
# 36
# 44
# 70
# 74
# 78
# 86
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
2:27.06Y
47.21Y
32.34Y
1:22.64Y
1:20.94Y
1:09.22Y
38.89Y
1:38.63Y







 
 
Marc Staiano (11)
 
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 70
# 74
# 82
# 86
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
53.47Y
39.66Y
1:45.59Y
1:50.56Y
1:27.08Y
55.15Y
1:45.95Y






 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)
 
# 16
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 64
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 500 Free
2:51.20Y
2:09.54Y
1:20.74Y
57.00Y
2:28.80Y
1:04.42Y
26.17Y
6:08.21Y







 
 
Shuping Wang (13)
 
# 6
# 34
# 42
# 84
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:16.78Y
1:19.02Y
2:34.33Y
1:10.87Y



 
 
Oliver Wu (9)
 
# 18
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 62
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
3:09.70Y
1:40.67Y
53.49Y
37.01Y
1:41.98Y
47.40Y
44.66Y
1:26.44Y







 
 
Zhimin Zheng (13)
 
# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 84
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
6:36.27Y
2:26.31Y
1:29.37Y
1:05.84Y
2:50.47Y
1:20.45Y
31.07Y
1:23.16Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 80