IM-Xtreme Games - University of Maryland - College Park MD - 1/27-29/2017
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sydney Boals (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.62Y
2:28.47Y
2:18.68Y
2:39.84Y
2:18.94Y
DQ    
AA
BB
AA
A
A
 
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
73
105
64
70
82
---
+9.29
+0.20
+5.39
+3.56
-0.02
---  
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:01.06Y
1:17.91Y
1:30.02Y
1:13.43Y
2:37.73Y
A
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
135
225
228
186
188
+7.21
+0.20
+1.92
-0.53
-0.54
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.91Y
1:05.69Y
1:32.43Y
1:08.73Y
2:35.58Y
BB
AA
B*
A
BB
SIL
ZQ

SIL
SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
202
49
242
91
162
+2.06
-2.27
-3.06
-1.57
-10.61
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:44.42Y
1:04.13Y
1:18.34Y
1:05.97Y
2:23.94Y
AA
AAA
A
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
61
30
69
45
47
-6.00
+0.90
-1.26
-0.80
+2.33
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.63Y
2:23.47Y
2:25.10Y
3:00.56Y
2:19.45Y
4:54.89Y
A
BB
BB
 
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
87
108
154
171
115
120
-4.52
-0.48
+1.82
+6.33
+1.76
-15.04
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.34Y
1:27.45Y
1:30.60Y
1:18.82Y
2:50.86Y
A
BB
BB
A
A
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
46
68
31
49
49
+2.82
+3.19
+2.97
+0.81
+5.78
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:41.72Y
1:23.20Y
2:55.92Y
B
B
B



# 3
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
237
249
246
+2.36
+4.98
+10.57
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.41Y
1:18.20Y
1:30.32Y
1:18.66Y
2:45.42Y
A
AA
A
A
A
ZQ*
ZQ
JO
JO
ZQ
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
43
20
30
44
27
-2.20
+0.51
+1.21
+0.05
-1.67
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:58.46Y
2:40.57Y
2:36.47Y
3:00.49Y
2:36.19Y
5:26.49Y
BB
B
BB
B
B
BB


SIL

SIL*

# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
207
190
242
236
251
234
-12.31
-2.79
+1.40
+1.34
-3.17
+0.57
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:36.43Y
1:05.49Y
1:15.78Y
1:05.68Y
2:21.82Y
AA*
AA*
A
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
40
38
43
36
38
-9.63
-1.29
-2.00
+0.02
-1.08
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:45.42Y
2:49.08Y
2:21.93Y
2:37.83Y
2:24.13Y
5:02.56Y
A*
B
A
A
BB
A
SIL*

SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
149
235
91
56
134
110
-6.14
+1.55
+1.52
-2.51
-0.73
-6.20
 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:16.37Y
2:20.13Y
2:15.79Y
2:29.59Y
2:14.00Y
4:48.62Y
AAA
A
AA
AAA
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SM
ZQ
ZQ
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
27
55
34
10
38
48
-3.19
-3.72
+5.47
+2.94
+4.24
+14.11
 
 
Sophia Genao (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:17.74Y
2:42.79Y
2:36.97Y
2:59.22Y
2:35.56Y
5:32.99Y
BB
B
BB
B
B
BB


SIL

SIL

# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
244
201
245
232
245
251
+5.39
+0.33
+3.90
+4.43
+0.95
+10.90
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.81Y
1:08.88Y
1:24.84Y
1:10.49Y
2:35.16Y
BB
A
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
148
84
142
100
130
-4.14
-0.21
-1.40
-0.27
+2.10
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:50.86Y
2:39.28Y
2:28.99Y
2:52.97Y
2:25.15Y
5:11.40Y
A*
B
BB
BB*
BB
A*


SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
172
184
171
182
146
154
-13.37
-5.45
+0.68
-8.94
-9.67
-10.66
 
 
Richard Hall III (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:31.86Y
1:18.25Y
1:33.03Y
1:15.91Y
2:44.90Y
B
B
 
B
B
SIL*


SIL
SIL
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
186
180
194
176
180
-5.17
+0.11
-0.96
+1.63
+2.19
 
 
Angelina Harris (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:15.44Y
2:13.51Y
2:14.14Y
2:23.35Y
DQ    
4:36.63Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA
 
AAA
ZQ
SM
ZQ
SECT
 
SECT*
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
24
26
28
4
---
12
-6.99
+0.61
+6.91
+4.99
---  
-3.59
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.30Y
1:08.97Y
1:22.63Y
1:12.53Y
2:35.37Y
AA
AAAA*
AAA
AA
AAA*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
13
4
7
9
5
-1.85
-0.32
+1.82
-2.37
-3.06
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:31.67Y
DQ    
1:34.91Y
1:17.61Y
2:48.50Y
B
 
 
B
B
SIL*
 



# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
185
---
200
189
188
-5.68
---  
+1.11
+0.97
+1.49
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:03.81Y
2:52.14Y
2:39.22Y
2:58.86Y
2:36.07Y
5:34.51Y
BB
 
B
B
B
BB


SIL

SIL

# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
221
246
255
228
250
255
+0.63
+3.66
+2.73
+0.10
+4.83
+5.30
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:00.51Y
2:50.94Y
2:30.23Y
2:47.82Y
2:37.51Y
5:24.90Y
BB
 
BB
BB
B
BB


SIL
SIL

SIL*
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
212
239
193
138
262
228
-4.78
+7.31
-1.92
-4.64
+0.32
-5.72
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:21.44Y
1:12.16Y
1:18.50Y
1:15.69Y
2:33.04Y
BB
BB
A
BB
A

SIL
ZQ
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
203
151
72
219
134
-9.18
-5.70
+1.13
+0.06
+1.59
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:09.41Y
BB
SIL
# 4
Male 11-12 500 Free
149
-5.73
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.89Y
1:26.23Y
1:32.19Y
1:23.03Y
2:50.42Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
JO
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
52
60
38
77
47
-0.53
-0.18
+2.17
+2.29
+1.01
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:37.90Y
2:52.94Y
2:54.32Y
3:08.62Y
B
 
 
B




# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
249
249
259
255
+10.93
+11.74
+21.75
+7.24
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:01.79Y
1:12.23Y
1:17.85Y
1:14.27Y
2:32.00Y
A*
BB
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
ZQ
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
141
153
59
203
122
-10.44
-1.89
-0.16
-0.71
-0.82
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:44.74Y
1:13.35Y
1:28.34Y
1:12.42Y
2:41.74Y
B
BB
B
BB
BB

SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
239
168
219
175
216
-0.56
+1.82
-2.01
+0.79
+2.75
 
 
Cj Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:59.04Y
2:06.26Y
2:05.48Y
2:37.66Y
1:57.97Y
4:24.77Y
AAA*
AA
AAA
BB
AAA
AAA
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SECT
ZQ
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
12
18
19
91
2
12
-5.82
+0.15
+0.95
-3.90
+0.37
+0.22
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.24Y
1:03.35Y
1:18.08Y
1:03.16Y
2:18.99Y
AAA*
AA
A*
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
JO*
ZQ
ZQ
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
20
22
67
18
22
-6.11
+0.18
-1.21
-0.45
+1.04
 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:15.53Y
1:20.88Y
1:27.57Y
1:16.66Y
2:42.48Y
BB
B*
B
B
BB*
SIL


SIL
SIL
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
167
192
174
184
168
-0.67
-2.83
-0.58
-0.47
-2.62
 
 
Mar Prieto (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:50.74Y
1:09.27Y
1:11.63Y
1:10.59Y
2:27.16Y
AA
A
AAA
A
AA
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
87
98
11
136
73
+0.60
+1.27
+1.91
-0.26
+3.88
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:02.49Y
1:10.73Y
1:21.06Y
1:07.04Y
2:29.90Y
A
A
BB
AA
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ
SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
143
123
118
58
99
-1.80
-0.73
-3.64
-0.82
-2.56
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:42.85Y
1:13.10Y
1:27.44Y
1:05.79Y
2:30.24Y
AA
BB
B
AA
A
ZQ


ZQ
SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
55
165
208
43
102
-0.53
-0.98
-1.31
+1.62
-2.23
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:10.07Y
2:12.18Y
2:08.90Y
2:33.63Y
2:01.05Y
4:30.13Y
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAAA
AAAA
SM
SECT*
SECT
ZQ
NCSA
SECT
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
13
19
4
30
1
7
+9.10
-1.84
+2.06
-2.08
-0.19
+0.49
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.67Y
DQ    
1:36.93Y
1:24.62Y
DQ    
A
 
BB
BB
 
ZQ*
 
SIL
SIL
 
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
38
---
62
87
---
-0.44
---  
+3.06
+1.79
---  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.04Y
1:12.47Y
1:26.32Y
1:15.61Y
2:36.47Y
A
BB
B
BB
BB
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
94
133
158
172
142
+1.80
-0.73
+1.10
+0.63
+0.98
 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.55Y
1:17.73Y
1:27.20Y
1:11.71Y
2:34.23Y
AA
BB
BB
A*
A
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
82
222
204
155
151
-1.66
+1.17
+1.09
-0.32
+0.06
 
 
Brian Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:21.99Y
2:28.18Y
2:23.77Y
2:55.77Y
2:18.32Y
4:54.83Y
A*
B
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
85
131
147
165
105
119
-11.28
+0.52
+2.24
-1.36
-0.78
-3.68
 
 
Colin Veit (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.71Y
1:20.78Y
1:34.94Y
1:18.14Y
2:49.06Y
A
A
BB
A
A
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
JO
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
39
31
56
41
45
-0.90
+0.01
-3.14
+0.25
-1.77
 
 
Isabel Xu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:30.89Y
1:14.45Y
1:25.54Y
1:08.48Y
2:36.23Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB

SIL
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
225
183
182
84
172
+6.36
+1.33
-1.26
-5.09
-1.80
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
24
27
73
149
172
207
212
221
244
249
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Ebenstein
Erica Lin
Emma Libohova
Sophia Genao
Jenna Mond
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
14
13
14
13
5:10.07Y
5:15.44Y
5:16.37Y
5:29.62Y
5:45.42Y
5:50.86Y
5:58.46Y
6:00.51Y
6:03.81Y
6:17.74Y
6:37.90Y
+9.10
-6.99
-3.19
+9.29
-6.14
-13.37
-12.31
-4.78
+0.63
+5.39
+10.93
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SM
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL*






 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
85
87
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
14
13
13
4:59.04Y
5:21.99Y
5:22.63Y
-5.82
-11.28
-4.52
AAA*
A*
A
ZQ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
55
61
82
87
135
141
143
202
203
225
237
239
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Mar Prieto
Hannah Brockman
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Canudas
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
12
5:42.85Y
5:44.42Y
5:48.55Y
5:50.74Y
6:01.06Y
6:01.79Y
6:02.49Y
6:19.91Y
6:21.44Y
6:30.89Y
6:41.72Y
6:44.74Y
-0.53
-6.00
-1.66
+0.60
+7.21
-10.44
-1.80
+2.06
-9.18
+6.36
+2.36
-0.56
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
40
94
148
149
167
185
186
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
Enrique Prieto
Zander Klaric
Richard Hall III
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
5:24.24Y
5:36.43Y
5:52.04Y
6:08.81Y
6:09.41Y
6:15.53Y
6:31.67Y
6:31.86Y
-6.11
-9.63
+1.80
-4.14
-5.73
-0.67
-5.68
-5.17
AAA*
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
26
55
105
184
190
201
235
239
246
249
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
Hope Farrell
Erica Lin
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
2:12.18Y
2:13.51Y
2:20.13Y
2:28.47Y
2:39.28Y
2:40.57Y
2:42.79Y
2:49.08Y
2:50.94Y
2:52.14Y
2:52.94Y
-1.84
+0.61
-3.72
+0.20
-5.45
-2.79
+0.33
+1.55
+7.31
+3.66
+11.74
AAA*
AAA
A
BB
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
SECT*
SM
ZQ
SIL







 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
108
131
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
14
13
13
2:06.26Y
2:23.47Y
2:28.18Y
+0.15
-0.48
+0.52
AA
BB
B
ZQ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
28
34
64
91
171
193
242
245
255
259
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Erica Lin
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
2:08.90Y
2:14.14Y
2:15.79Y
2:18.68Y
2:21.93Y
2:28.99Y
2:30.23Y
2:36.47Y
2:36.97Y
2:39.22Y
2:54.32Y
+2.06
+6.91
+5.47
+5.39
+1.52
+0.68
-1.92
+1.40
+3.90
+2.73
+21.75
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
147
154
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
14
13
13
2:05.48Y
2:23.77Y
2:25.10Y
+0.95
+2.24
+1.82
AAA
BB
BB
ZQ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
30
56
70
138
182
228
232
236
255
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Sydney Boals
Erica Lin
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Libohova
Sophia Genao
Olivia Ebenstein
Jenna Mond
13
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
14
13
13
2:23.35Y
2:29.59Y
2:33.63Y
2:37.83Y
2:39.84Y
2:47.82Y
2:52.97Y
2:58.86Y
2:59.22Y
3:00.49Y
3:08.62Y
+4.99
+2.94
-2.08
-2.51
+3.56
-4.64
-8.94
+0.10
+4.43
+1.34
+7.24
AAAA
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
SECT
SM
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
91
165
171
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
14
13
13
2:37.66Y
2:55.77Y
3:00.56Y
-3.90
-1.36
+6.33
BB
B
 
SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
49
98
123
151
153
165
168
183
222
225
Jessica Chen
Emma Canudas
Mar Prieto
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Kate Sommerstad
Kiera Mutarelli
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
12
1:04.13Y
1:05.69Y
1:09.27Y
1:10.73Y
1:12.16Y
1:12.23Y
1:13.10Y
1:13.35Y
1:14.45Y
1:17.73Y
1:17.91Y
+0.90
-2.27
+1.27
-0.73
-5.70
-1.89
-0.98
+1.82
+1.33
+1.17
+0.20
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
38
84
133
180
192
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Richard Hall III
Enrique Prieto
12
12
11
12
11
11
1:03.35Y
1:05.49Y
1:08.88Y
1:12.47Y
1:18.25Y
1:20.88Y
+0.18
-1.29
-0.21
-0.73
+0.11
-2.83
AA
AA*
A
BB
B
B*
ZQ
ZQ
JO
SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
59
69
72
118
182
204
208
219
228
242
Mar Prieto
AvaGrace Monti
Jessica Chen
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
Kate Sommerstad
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
1:11.63Y
1:17.85Y
1:18.34Y
1:18.50Y
1:21.06Y
1:25.54Y
1:27.20Y
1:27.44Y
1:28.34Y
1:30.02Y
1:32.43Y
+1.91
-0.16
-1.26
+1.13
-3.64
-1.26
+1.09
-1.31
-2.01
+1.92
-3.06
AAA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
43
67
142
158
174
194
200
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Enrique Prieto
Richard Hall III
Zander Klaric
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:15.78Y
1:18.08Y
1:24.84Y
1:26.32Y
1:27.57Y
1:33.03Y
1:34.91Y
-2.00
-1.21
-1.40
+1.10
-0.58
-0.96
+1.11
A
A*
BB*
B
B
 
 
ZQ*
JO*
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
43
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
10
2:21.30Y
2:28.41Y
-1.85
-2.20
AA
A
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
38
39
46
52
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
9
9
10
10
2:27.67Y
2:27.71Y
2:29.34Y
2:30.89Y
-0.44
-0.90
+2.82
-0.53
A
A
A
BB
ZQ*
ZQ*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
20
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
10
1:08.97Y
1:18.20Y
-0.32
+0.51
AAAA*
AA
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
31
60
68
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
9
10
10
1:20.78Y
1:26.23Y
1:27.45Y
+0.01
-0.18
+3.19
A
BB
BB
ZQ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
30
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
10
1:22.63Y
1:30.32Y
+1.82
+1.21
AAA
A
ZQ
JO
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
31
38
56
62
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
9
9
1:30.60Y
1:32.19Y
1:34.94Y
1:36.93Y
+2.97
+2.17
-3.14
+3.06
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
38
82
134
146
245
250
251
262
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Sophia Genao
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Erica Lin
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
14
2:01.05Y
2:14.00Y
2:18.94Y
2:24.13Y
2:25.15Y
2:35.56Y
2:36.07Y
2:36.19Y
2:37.51Y
-0.19
+4.24
-0.02
-0.73
-9.67
+0.95
+4.83
-3.17
+0.32
AAAA
AA
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
NCSA
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
105
115
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
14
13
13
1:57.97Y
2:18.32Y
2:19.45Y
+0.37
-0.78
+1.76
AAA
BB
BB
SECT
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
48
110
154
228
234
251
255
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Erica Lin
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
Emma Libohova
14
13
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
4:30.13Y
4:36.63Y
4:48.62Y
5:02.56Y
5:11.40Y
5:24.90Y
5:26.49Y
5:32.99Y
5:34.51Y
+0.49
-3.59
+14.11
-6.20
-10.66
-5.72
+0.57
+10.90
+5.30
AAAA
AAA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SECT
SECT*
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
119
120
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
14
13
13
4:24.77Y
4:54.83Y
4:54.89Y
+0.22
-3.68
-15.04
AAA
BB
BB
ZQ
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
43
45
58
84
91
136
155
175
186
203
219
249
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Emma Canudas
Mar Prieto
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Brockman
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Abigail Dimaculangan
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
1:05.79Y
1:05.97Y
1:07.04Y
1:08.48Y
1:08.73Y
1:10.59Y
1:11.71Y
1:12.42Y
1:13.43Y
1:14.27Y
1:15.69Y
1:23.20Y
+1.62
-0.80
-0.82
-5.09
-1.57
-0.26
-0.32
+0.79
-0.53
-0.71
+0.06
+4.98
AA
AA
AA
A*
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
36
100
172
176
184
189
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Richard Hall III
Enrique Prieto
Zander Klaric
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:03.16Y
1:05.68Y
1:10.49Y
1:15.61Y
1:15.91Y
1:16.66Y
1:17.61Y
-0.45
+0.02
-0.27
+0.63
+1.63
-0.47
+0.97
AA
AA
BB
BB
B
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
47
73
99
102
122
134
151
162
172
188
216
246
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Brennyn Veit
Emma Canudas
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
Abigail Dimaculangan
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
12
11
2:23.94Y
2:27.16Y
2:29.90Y
2:30.24Y
2:32.00Y
2:33.04Y
2:34.23Y
2:35.58Y
2:36.23Y
2:37.73Y
2:41.74Y
2:55.92Y
+2.33
+3.88
-2.56
-2.23
-0.82
+1.59
+0.06
-10.61
-1.80
-0.54
+2.75
+10.57
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
38
130
142
168
180
188
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Enrique Prieto
Richard Hall III
Zander Klaric
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
2:18.99Y
2:21.82Y
2:35.16Y
2:36.47Y
2:42.48Y
2:44.90Y
2:48.50Y
+1.04
-1.08
+2.10
+0.98
-2.62
+2.19
+1.49
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
44
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
10
1:12.53Y
1:18.66Y
-2.37
+0.05
AA
A
ZQ
JO
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
41
49
77
87
Colin Veit
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
9
10
10
9
1:18.14Y
1:18.82Y
1:23.03Y
1:24.62Y
+0.25
+0.81
+2.29
+1.79
A
A
BB
BB
ZQ
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
27
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
10
2:35.37Y
2:45.42Y
-3.06
-1.67
AAA*
A
ZQ
ZQ
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
45
47
49
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
9
10
10
2:49.06Y
2:50.42Y
2:50.86Y
-1.77
+1.01
+5.78
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Kyra Sommerstad
27.17
2:30.05
4:37.82
 
(31.00)
(32.22)
57.03
3:01.61
5:10.07
(29.86)
(31.56)
(32.25)
1:27.93
3:33.51
(30.90)
(31.90)
1:59.05
4:05.60
(31.12)
(32.09)
 
24
Angelina Harris
28.50
2:35.40
4:44.41
 
(32.34)
(32.15)
59.33
3:07.83
5:15.44
(30.83)
(32.43)
(31.03)
1:31.10
3:39.95
(31.77)
(32.12)
2:03.06
4:12.26
(31.96)
(32.31)
 
27
Riley Gavigan
28.54
2:37.33
4:45.64
 
(32.20)
(31.65)
1:00.15
3:09.57
5:16.37
(31.61)
(32.24)
(30.73)
1:32.67
3:41.83
(32.52)
(32.26)
2:05.13
4:13.99
(32.46)
(32.16)
 
73
Sydney Boals
29.23
2:42.15
4:56.50
 
(33.76)
(33.29)
1:02.03
3:15.91
5:29.62
(32.80)
(33.76)
(33.12)
1:35.00
3:49.51
(32.97)
(33.60)
2:08.39
4:23.21
(33.39)
(33.70)
 
149
Hope Farrell
30.51
2:51.86
5:12.77
 
(35.39)
(34.76)
1:05.27
3:26.94
5:45.42
(34.76)
(35.08)
(32.65)
1:41.19
4:02.51
(35.92)
(35.57)
2:16.47
4:38.01
(35.28)
(35.50)
 
172
Victoria Grosskopf
31.47
2:54.88
5:17.76
 
(36.28)
(34.88)
1:06.32
3:31.17
5:50.86
(34.85)
(36.29)
(33.10)
1:42.39
4:07.35
(36.07)
(36.18)
2:18.60
4:42.88
(36.21)
(35.53)
 
207
Olivia Ebenstein
30.70
2:54.64
5:22.97
 
(36.81)
(37.09)
1:05.60
3:31.34
5:58.46
(34.90)
(36.70)
(35.49)
1:41.24
4:08.51
(35.64)
(37.17)
2:17.83
4:45.88
(36.59)
(37.37)
 
212
Erica Lin
30.07
2:56.76
5:24.49
 
(38.24)
(36.35)
1:04.71
3:35.85
6:00.51
(34.64)
(39.09)
(36.02)
1:41.19
4:11.18
(36.48)
(35.33)
2:18.52
4:48.14
(37.33)
(36.96)
 
221
Emma Libohova
32.25
2:57.00
5:28.38
 
(36.36)
(37.73)
1:07.89
3:34.55
6:03.81
(35.64)
(37.55)
(35.43)
1:44.43
4:13.39
(36.54)
(38.84)
2:20.64
4:50.65
(36.21)
(37.26)
 
244
Sophia Genao
31.24
3:02.08
5:39.23
 
(38.56)
(39.11)
1:07.21
3:41.29
6:17.74
(35.97)
(39.21)
(38.51)
1:44.76
4:20.70
(37.55)
(39.41)
2:23.52
5:00.12
(38.76)
(39.42)
 
249
Jenna Mond
33.37
3:14.05
5:58.29
 
(40.99)
(40.88)
1:12.38
3:55.17
6:37.90
(39.01)
(41.12)
(39.61)
1:52.74
4:36.44
(40.36)
(41.27)
2:33.06
5:17.41
(40.32)
(40.97)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Cj Pergan
26.59
2:26.69
4:29.68
 
(30.62)
(30.33)
55.21
2:57.56
4:59.04
(28.62)
(30.87)
(29.36)
1:25.38
3:28.44
(30.17)
(30.88)
1:56.07
3:59.35
(30.69)
(30.91)
 
85
Brian Veit
28.09
2:37.70
4:50.01
 
(32.96)
(32.92)
59.48
3:11.10
5:21.99
(31.39)
(33.40)
(31.98)
1:31.90
3:44.37
(32.42)
(33.27)
2:04.74
4:17.09
(32.84)
(32.72)
 
87
Richie Chiarella
27.72
2:37.59
4:51.45
 
(33.43)
(33.33)
58.88
3:10.93
5:22.63
(31.16)
(33.34)
(31.18)
1:31.37
3:44.33
(32.49)
(33.40)
2:04.16
4:18.12
(32.79)
(33.79)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
55
Kate Sommerstad
31.29
2:50.63
5:09.20
 
(35.36)
(34.30)
1:05.10
3:25.57
5:42.85
(33.81)
(34.94)
(33.65)
1:39.97
4:00.54
(34.87)
(34.97)
2:15.27
4:34.90
(35.30)
(34.36)
 
61
Jessica Chen
30.03
2:49.51
5:10.65
 
(35.01)
(35.43)
1:03.91
3:24.90
5:44.42
(33.88)
(35.39)
(33.77)
1:39.24
4:00.33
(35.33)
(35.43)
2:14.50
4:35.22
(35.26)
(34.89)
 
82
Brennyn Veit
31.29
2:51.02
5:13.30
 
(35.52)
(35.46)
1:05.23
3:26.53
5:48.55
(33.94)
(35.51)
(35.25)
1:40.16
4:02.21
(34.93)
(35.68)
2:15.50
4:37.84
(35.34)
(35.63)
 
87
Mar Prieto
30.31
2:52.07
5:16.54
 
(36.31)
(35.93)
1:04.46
3:28.08
5:50.74
(34.15)
(36.01)
(34.20)
1:39.86
4:04.51
(35.40)
(36.43)
2:15.76
4:40.61
(35.90)
(36.10)
 
135
Hannah Brockman
32.40
2:57.61
5:26.49
 
(36.95)
(36.65)
1:07.81
3:34.86
6:01.06
(35.41)
(37.25)
(34.57)
1:44.31
4:12.49
(36.50)
(37.63)
2:20.66
4:49.84
(36.35)
(37.35)
 
141
AvaGrace Monti
31.88
2:58.32
5:27.44
 
(37.09)
(37.19)
1:07.44
3:35.63
6:01.79
(35.56)
(37.31)
(34.35)
1:44.12
4:13.23
(36.68)
(37.60)
2:21.23
4:50.25
(37.11)
(37.02)
 
143
Olivia Schlegel
31.05
2:55.81
5:27.03
 
(37.58)
(37.44)
1:05.21
3:33.64
6:02.49
(34.16)
(37.83)
(35.46)
1:41.72
4:11.21
(36.51)
(37.57)
2:18.23
4:49.59
(36.51)
(38.38)
 
202
Emma Canudas
31.39
3:05.27
5:43.73
 
(39.36)
(39.67)
1:07.80
3:44.49
6:19.91
(36.41)
(39.22)
(36.18)
1:46.40
4:24.04
(38.60)
(39.55)
2:25.91
5:04.06
(39.51)
(40.02)
 
203
Hannah Lin
31.24
3:06.80
5:44.15
 
(39.99)
(39.67)
1:08.18
3:45.87
6:21.44
(36.94)
(39.07)
(37.29)
1:47.25
4:25.91
(39.07)
(40.04)
2:26.81
5:04.48
(39.56)
(38.57)
 
225
Isabel Xu
32.89
3:09.30
5:51.60
 
(40.43)
(41.01)
1:10.00
3:49.55
6:30.89
(37.11)
(40.25)
(39.29)
1:49.11
4:29.84
(39.11)
(40.29)
2:28.87
5:10.59
(39.76)
(40.75)
 
237
Abigail Dimaculangan
33.10
3:15.67
6:02.43
 
(41.95)
(41.13)
1:11.82
3:57.58
6:41.72
(38.72)
(41.91)
(39.29)
1:52.47
4:39.50
(40.65)
(41.92)
2:33.72
5:21.30
(41.25)
(41.80)
 
239
Kiera Mutarelli
32.02
3:14.29
6:05.17
 
(42.75)
(42.63)
1:09.68
3:55.64
6:44.74
(37.66)
(41.35)
(39.57)
1:49.85
4:39.00
(40.17)
(43.36)
2:31.54
5:22.54
(41.69)
(43.54)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Liam Preston
28.29
2:39.99
4:52.61
 
(32.87)
(33.16)
1:00.52
3:13.03
5:24.24
(32.23)
(33.04)
(31.63)
1:33.97
3:46.19
(33.45)
(33.16)
2:07.12
4:19.45
(33.15)
(33.26)
 
40
Hunter Emerson
29.39
2:45.23
5:03.94
 
(34.16)
(34.79)
1:02.27
3:19.70
5:36.43
(32.88)
(34.47)
(32.49)
1:36.67
3:54.20
(34.40)
(34.50)
2:11.07
4:29.15
(34.40)
(34.95)
 
94
Antonio Vavalle
30.99
2:53.18
5:18.66
 
(36.24)
(35.91)
1:05.89
3:29.86
5:52.04
(34.90)
(36.68)
(33.38)
1:41.02
4:05.88
(35.13)
(36.02)
2:16.94
4:42.75
(35.92)
(36.87)
 
148
Noah Giunta
32.12
3:01.77
5:33.09
 
(37.96)
(37.78)
1:08.51
3:39.76
6:08.81
(36.39)
(37.99)
(35.72)
1:45.84
4:17.32
(37.33)
(37.56)
2:23.81
4:55.31
(37.97)
(37.99)
 
149
Nicholas Londono
30.67
2:58.36
5:33.57
 
(38.38)
(38.62)
1:05.76
3:37.57
6:09.41
(35.09)
(39.21)
(35.84)
1:42.25
4:16.62
(36.49)
(39.05)
2:19.98
4:54.95
(37.73)
(38.33)
 
167
Enrique Prieto
33.44
3:05.47
5:38.39
 
(38.35)
(38.20)
1:10.77
3:43.52
6:15.53
(37.33)
(38.05)
(37.14)
1:48.85
4:21.82
(38.08)
(38.30)
2:27.12
5:00.19
(38.27)
(38.37)
 
185
Zander Klaric
33.87
3:13.16
5:54.73
 
(40.43)
(40.52)
1:12.46
3:53.19
6:31.67
(38.59)
(40.03)
(36.94)
1:52.47
4:34.51
(40.01)
(41.32)
2:32.73
5:14.21
(40.26)
(39.70)
 
186
Richard Hall III
33.16
3:12.58
5:55.11
 
(41.01)
(40.26)
1:11.68
3:53.34
6:31.86
(38.52)
(40.76)
(36.75)
1:51.36
4:34.30
(39.68)
(40.96)
2:31.57
5:14.85
(40.21)
(40.55)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Kyra Sommerstad
28.77
1:02.39
(33.62)
1:37.34
(34.95)
2:12.18
(34.84)
 
26
Angelina Harris
30.95
1:05.14
(34.19)
1:39.30
(34.16)
2:13.51
(34.21)
 
55
Riley Gavigan
30.00
1:06.31
(36.31)
1:43.97
(37.66)
2:20.13
(36.16)
 
105
Sydney Boals
30.97
1:07.07
(36.10)
1:46.58
(39.51)
2:28.47
(41.89)
 
184
Victoria Grosskopf
34.38
1:14.43
(40.05)
1:56.05
(41.62)
2:39.28
(43.23)
 
190
Olivia Ebenstein
33.75
1:13.84
(40.09)
1:56.91
(43.07)
2:40.57
(43.66)
 
201
Sophia Genao
34.20
1:14.57
(40.37)
1:57.78
(43.21)
2:42.79
(45.01)
 
235
Hope Farrell
34.57
1:17.90
(43.33)
2:03.09
(45.19)
2:49.08
(45.99)
 
239
Erica Lin
34.88
1:16.47
(41.59)
2:03.08
(46.61)
2:50.94
(47.86)
 
246
Emma Libohova
38.08
1:21.41
(43.33)
2:09.10
(47.69)
2:52.14
(43.04)
 
249
Jenna Mond
36.03
1:19.88
(43.85)
2:06.17
(46.29)
2:52.94
(46.77)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Cj Pergan
27.70
59.08
(31.38)
1:32.06
(32.98)
2:06.26
(34.20)
 
108
Richie Chiarella
31.05
1:07.32
(36.27)
1:46.05
(38.73)
2:23.47
(37.42)
 
131
Brian Veit
32.44
1:10.34
(37.90)
1:49.92
(39.58)
2:28.18
(38.26)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
28.35
59.89
(31.54)
1:39.16
(39.27)
2:08.90
(29.74)
 
28
Angelina Harris
29.52
1:04.83
(35.31)
1:42.91
(38.08)
2:14.14
(31.23)
 
34
Riley Gavigan
29.29
1:03.34
(34.05)
1:43.09
(39.75)
2:15.79
(32.70)
 
64
Sydney Boals
30.42
1:06.10
(35.68)
1:46.76
(40.66)
2:18.68
(31.92)
 
91
Hope Farrell
32.32
1:07.51
(35.19)
1:48.81
(41.30)
2:21.93
(33.12)
 
171
Victoria Grosskopf
32.87
1:09.54
(36.67)
1:55.89
(46.35)
2:28.99
(33.10)
 
193
Erica Lin
32.89
1:12.53
(39.64)
1:56.28
(43.75)
2:30.23
(33.95)
 
242
Olivia Ebenstein
33.33
1:14.65
(41.32)
2:01.55
(46.90)
2:36.47
(34.92)
 
245
Sophia Genao
33.37
1:12.75
(39.38)
2:00.43
(47.68)
2:36.97
(36.54)
 
255
Emma Libohova
37.68
1:16.95
(39.27)
2:03.62
(46.67)
2:39.22
(35.60)
 
259
Jenna Mond
37.48
1:21.63
(44.15)
2:15.05
(53.42)
2:54.32
(39.27)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Cj Pergan
27.24
56.96
(29.72)
1:37.13
(40.17)
2:05.48
(28.35)
 
147
Brian Veit
32.44
1:06.78
(34.34)
1:52.26
(45.48)
2:23.77
(31.51)
 
154
Richie Chiarella
31.61
1:07.97
(36.36)
1:53.61
(45.64)
2:25.10
(31.49)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Angelina Harris
32.92
1:09.05
(36.13)
1:46.34
(37.29)
2:23.35
(37.01)
 
10
Riley Gavigan
32.58
1:10.71
(38.13)
1:51.43
(40.72)
2:29.59
(38.16)
 
30
Kyra Sommerstad
35.15
1:14.17
(39.02)
1:53.87
(39.70)
2:33.63
(39.76)
 
56
Hope Farrell
35.74
1:15.63
(39.89)
1:56.91
(41.28)
2:37.83
(40.92)
 
70
Sydney Boals
36.53
1:17.73
(41.20)
1:58.84
(41.11)
2:39.84
(41.00)
 
138
Erica Lin
37.06
1:19.44
(42.38)
2:03.03
(43.59)
2:47.82
(44.79)
 
182
Victoria Grosskopf
39.98
1:25.15
(45.17)
2:09.92
(44.77)
2:52.97
(43.05)
 
228
Emma Libohova
40.38
1:26.64
(46.26)
2:13.27
(46.63)
2:58.86
(45.59)
 
232
Sophia Genao
40.74
1:25.32
(44.58)
2:13.25
(47.93)
2:59.22
(45.97)
 
236
Olivia Ebenstein
39.66
1:26.45
(46.79)
2:14.37
(47.92)
3:00.49
(46.12)
 
255
Jenna Mond
41.32
1:28.75
(47.43)
2:18.83
(50.08)
3:08.62
(49.79)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
91
Cj Pergan
36.17
1:15.85
(39.68)
1:56.82
(40.97)
2:37.66
(40.84)
 
165
Brian Veit
39.99
1:24.55
(44.56)
2:10.49
(45.94)
2:55.77
(45.28)
 
171
Richie Chiarella
40.19
1:26.61
(46.42)
2:13.86
(47.25)
3:00.56
(46.70)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Jessica Chen
30.25
1:04.13
(33.88)
 
49
Emma Canudas
31.03
1:05.69
(34.66)
 
98
Mar Prieto
32.62
1:09.27
(36.65)
 
123
Olivia Schlegel
31.96
1:10.73
(38.77)
 
151
Hannah Lin
33.22
1:12.16
(38.94)
 
153
AvaGrace Monti
33.84
1:12.23
(38.39)
 
165
Kate Sommerstad
34.12
1:13.10
(38.98)
 
168
Kiera Mutarelli
33.20
1:13.35
(40.15)
 
183
Isabel Xu
34.09
1:14.45
(40.36)
 
222
Brennyn Veit
36.24
1:17.73
(41.49)
 
225
Hannah Brockman
36.60
1:17.91
(41.31)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Mar Prieto
34.61
1:11.63
(37.02)
 
59
AvaGrace Monti
37.13
1:17.85
(40.72)
 
69
Jessica Chen
37.59
1:18.34
(40.75)
 
72
Hannah Lin
37.37
1:18.50
(41.13)
 
118
Olivia Schlegel
39.08
1:21.06
(41.98)
 
182
Isabel Xu
40.54
1:25.54
(45.00)
 
204
Brennyn Veit
41.16
1:27.20
(46.04)
 
208
Kate Sommerstad
41.98
1:27.44
(45.46)
 
219
Kiera Mutarelli
42.33
1:28.34
(46.01)
 
228
Hannah Brockman
44.15
1:30.02
(45.87)
 
242
Emma Canudas
44.26
1:32.43
(48.17)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
43
Hunter Emerson
36.31
1:15.78
(39.47)
 
67
Liam Preston
36.58
1:18.08
(41.50)
 
142
Noah Giunta
40.60
1:24.84
(44.24)
 
158
Antonio Vavalle
41.12
1:26.32
(45.20)
 
174
Enrique Prieto
41.75
1:27.57
(45.82)
 
194
Richard Hall III
44.75
1:33.03
(48.28)
 
200
Zander Klaric
44.59
1:34.91
(50.32)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Emily Herr
30.92
1:06.86
(35.94)
1:44.29
(37.43)
2:21.30
(37.01)
 
43
Annabel Dimaculangan
33.94
1:12.35
(38.41)
1:51.85
(39.50)
2:28.41
(36.56)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
38
Ryan Sommerstad
34.19
1:12.74
(38.55)
1:51.16
(38.42)
2:27.67
(36.51)
 
39
Colin Veit
34.27
1:12.58
(38.31)
1:51.57
(38.99)
2:27.71
(36.14)
 
46
Thomas DeMaio
33.80
1:12.61
(38.81)
1:52.51
(39.90)
2:29.34
(36.83)
 
52
James Monahan
33.23
1:11.07
(37.84)
1:51.55
(40.48)
2:30.89
(39.34)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Herr
31.94
1:08.97
(37.03)
 
20
Annabel Dimaculangan
36.73
1:18.20
(41.47)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Emily Herr
38.80
1:22.63
(43.83)
 
30
Annabel Dimaculangan
42.81
1:30.32
(47.51)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
31
Thomas DeMaio
42.70
1:30.60
(47.90)
 
38
James Monahan
43.59
1:32.19
(48.60)
 
56
Colin Veit
44.97
1:34.94
(49.97)
 
62
Ryan Sommerstad
47.46
1:36.93
(49.47)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Cj Pergan
27.67
57.26
(29.59)
1:27.69
(30.43)
1:57.97
(30.28)
 
105
Brian Veit
32.42
1:06.81
(34.39)
1:42.63
(35.82)
2:18.32
(35.69)
 
115
Richie Chiarella
33.23
1:08.53
(35.30)
1:44.67
(36.14)
2:19.45
(34.78)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Cj Pergan
28.26
2:45.56
 
(40.91)
1:00.87
3:27.01
(32.61)
(41.45)
1:33.14
3:56.71
(32.27)
(29.70)
2:04.65
4:24.77
(31.51)
(28.06)
 
119
Brian Veit
32.71
3:06.86
 
(45.73)
1:10.57
3:51.79
(37.86)
(44.93)
1:46.32
4:23.99
(35.75)
(32.20)
2:21.13
4:54.83
(34.81)
(30.84)
 
120
Richie Chiarella
31.77
3:07.24
 
(45.65)
1:08.68
3:52.52
(36.91)
(45.28)
1:45.31
4:24.49
(36.63)
(31.97)
2:21.59
4:54.89
(36.28)
(30.40)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
43
Kate Sommerstad
32.25
1:05.79
(33.54)
 
45
Jessica Chen
32.23
1:05.97
(33.74)
 
58
Olivia Schlegel
32.27
1:07.04
(34.77)
 
84
Isabel Xu
33.07
1:08.48
(35.41)
 
91
Emma Canudas
33.23
1:08.73
(35.50)
 
136
Mar Prieto
33.95
1:10.59
(36.64)
 
155
Brennyn Veit
34.82
1:11.71
(36.89)
 
175
Kiera Mutarelli
35.40
1:12.42
(37.02)
 
186
Hannah Brockman
36.42
1:13.43
(37.01)
 
203
AvaGrace Monti
35.80
1:14.27
(38.47)
 
219
Hannah Lin
36.48
1:15.69
(39.21)
 
249
Abigail Dimaculangan
40.15
1:23.20
(43.05)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Liam Preston
31.03
1:03.16
(32.13)
 
36
Hunter Emerson
32.64
1:05.68
(33.04)
 
100
Noah Giunta
33.50
1:10.49
(36.99)
 
172
Antonio Vavalle
37.52
1:15.61
(38.09)
 
176
Richard Hall III
36.41
1:15.91
(39.50)
 
184
Enrique Prieto
37.15
1:16.66
(39.51)
 
189
Zander Klaric
37.77
1:17.61
(39.84)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
47
Jessica Chen
30.45
1:07.05
(36.60)
1:50.87
(43.82)
2:23.94
(33.07)
 
73
Mar Prieto
32.87
1:10.40
(37.53)
1:52.45
(42.05)
2:27.16
(34.71)
 
99
Olivia Schlegel
31.81
1:08.86
(37.05)
1:55.40
(46.54)
2:29.90
(34.50)
 
102
Kate Sommerstad
33.91
1:09.02
(35.11)
1:55.94
(46.92)
2:30.24
(34.30)
 
122
AvaGrace Monti
33.93
1:14.11
(40.18)
1:57.86
(43.75)
2:32.00
(34.14)
 
134
Hannah Lin
33.25
1:12.52
(39.27)
1:58.20
(45.68)
2:33.04
(34.84)
 
151
Brennyn Veit
35.65
1:13.07
(37.42)
1:58.90
(45.83)
2:34.23
(35.33)
 
162
Emma Canudas
32.62
1:11.20
(38.58)
2:01.89
(50.69)
2:35.58
(33.69)
 
172
Isabel Xu
33.12
1:10.55
(37.43)
1:59.98
(49.43)
2:36.23
(36.25)
 
188
Hannah Brockman
36.03
1:15.52
(39.49)
2:04.41
(48.89)
2:37.73
(33.32)
 
216
Kiera Mutarelli
34.61
1:14.12
(39.51)
2:03.34
(49.22)
2:41.74
(38.40)
 
246
Abigail Dimaculangan
38.07
1:22.74
(44.67)
2:15.58
(52.84)
2:55.92
(40.34)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Liam Preston
29.81
1:03.16
(33.35)
1:47.28
(44.12)
2:18.99
(31.71)
 
38
Hunter Emerson
31.76
1:06.96
(35.20)
1:50.06
(43.10)
2:21.82
(31.76)
 
130
Noah Giunta
32.66
1:11.28
(38.62)
1:59.78
(48.50)
2:35.16
(35.38)
 
142
Antonio Vavalle
34.76
1:14.83
(40.07)
2:02.09
(47.26)
2:36.47
(34.38)
 
168
Enrique Prieto
37.20
1:19.62
(42.42)
2:06.84
(47.22)
2:42.48
(35.64)
 
180
Richard Hall III
35.54
1:16.74
(41.20)
2:08.81
(52.07)
2:44.90
(36.09)
 
188
Zander Klaric
35.74
1:19.21
(43.47)
2:10.20
(50.99)
2:48.50
(38.30)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Emily Herr
34.87
1:12.53
(37.66)
 
44
Annabel Dimaculangan
37.80
1:18.66
(40.86)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
41
Colin Veit
37.87
1:18.14
(40.27)
 
49
Thomas DeMaio
38.93
1:18.82
(39.89)
 
77
James Monahan
40.03
1:23.03
(43.00)
 
87
Ryan Sommerstad
40.80
1:24.62
(43.82)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Emily Herr
31.82
1:11.89
(40.07)
1:59.56
(47.67)
2:35.37
(35.81)
 
27
Annabel Dimaculangan
36.68
1:18.46
(41.78)
2:07.06
(48.60)
2:45.42
(38.36)
 
    Entries first posted: 12/20/2016 - entries close: 1/16/2017 - final posting: 1/16/2017
 
Sydney Boals (13)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
5:20.33Y
2:28.27Y
2:13.29Y
2:36.28Y
2:18.96Y
4:46.99Y





 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:17.85Y
1:07.96Y
1:35.49Y
1:10.30Y
2:46.19Y




 
 
Jessica Chen (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
5:50.42Y
1:03.23Y
1:19.60Y
1:06.77Y
2:23.52Y




 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
5:53.78Y
2:34.21Y
2:25.83Y
2:42.22Y
2:28.08Y
5:04.76Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:45.15Y
1:16.00Y
1:26.58Y
1:18.22Y
2:45.35Y




 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
2:30.61Y
1:17.69Y
1:29.53Y
1:18.61Y
2:47.09Y




 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
6:10.77Y
2:43.63Y
2:35.07Y
2:59.15Y
2:39.36Y
5:25.92Y





 
 
Hope Farrell (13)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
5:54.40Y
NT
2:20.41Y
NT
NT
5:08.76Y





 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
5:27.28Y
2:23.85Y
2:10.32Y
2:26.65Y
2:09.76Y
4:34.51Y





 
 
Sophia Genao (14)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
6:12.35Y
2:42.46Y
2:33.07Y
2:54.79Y
2:34.61Y
5:22.09Y





 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
6:04.23Y
2:49.09Y
2:34.00Y
3:01.91Y
2:34.82Y
5:22.06Y





 
 
Angelina Harris (13)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
5:22.43Y
2:12.90Y
2:07.23Y
2:18.36Y
2:22.22Y
4:40.22Y





 
 
Emily Herr (9)
 
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
2:23.15Y
1:09.88Y
1:22.38Y
1:14.90Y
2:38.43Y




 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:30.62Y
1:17.86Y
1:17.37Y
1:15.63Y
2:31.45Y




 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)
 
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
2:24.33Y
1:13.02Y
1:33.03Y
1:13.21Y
2:42.48Y




 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:12.23Y
1:14.12Y
1:19.36Y
1:15.81Y
2:36.35Y




 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:58.03Y
1:13.24Y
1:30.35Y
1:13.23Y
2:41.98Y




 
 
Mar Prieto (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:05.01Y
1:08.00Y
1:09.72Y
1:10.85Y
2:23.28Y




 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:04.29Y
1:14.23Y
1:24.70Y
1:07.86Y
2:34.00Y




 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
5:43.38Y
1:14.08Y
1:28.75Y
1:04.17Y
2:32.47Y




 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
5:00.97Y
2:14.02Y
2:06.84Y
2:36.57Y
2:01.24Y
4:29.64Y





 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
5:50.21Y
1:18.11Y
1:26.11Y
1:12.03Y
2:36.96Y




 
 
Isabel Xu (11)
 
# 3
# 11
# 13
# 25
# 27
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6:24.53Y
1:15.29Y
1:26.80Y
1:13.57Y
2:40.27Y




 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
5:28.80Y
2:36.65Y
2:28.47Y
3:00.66Y
2:29.50Y
5:09.93Y





 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
2:26.52Y
1:24.26Y
1:27.63Y
1:18.01Y
2:45.08Y




 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
5:46.06Y
1:06.78Y
1:17.78Y
1:05.66Y
2:22.90Y




 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
6:12.95Y
1:11.35Y
1:26.24Y
1:10.76Y
2:35.11Y




 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
6:41.35Y
1:18.14Y
1:33.99Y
1:15.24Y
2:42.71Y




 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
6:37.35Y
1:22.12Y
1:35.57Y
1:16.64Y
2:48.45Y




 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
6:15.14Y
1:17.14Y
1:35.00Y
1:15.35Y
2:43.67Y




 
 
James Monahan (10)
 
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
2:32.55Y
1:26.41Y
1:33.29Y
1:20.74Y
2:49.41Y




 
 
Chester Pergan III (14)
 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
5:04.86Y
2:06.11Y
2:04.53Y
2:43.54Y
1:57.60Y
4:24.55Y





 
 
Liam Preston (12)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
5:30.35Y
1:03.17Y
1:19.60Y
1:03.61Y
2:17.95Y




 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
6:40.79Y
1:23.71Y
1:29.26Y
1:18.59Y
2:45.10Y




 
 
Julian Prieto (11)
 
# 4
# 12
# 14
# 26
# 28
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
6:50.00Y
1:32.00Y
1:40.00Y
1:30.00Y
2:55.00Y




 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)
 
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
2:28.70Y
1:35.39Y
1:35.25Y
1:22.83Y
2:55.96Y




 
 
Brian Veit (13)
 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
5:33.27Y
2:34.50Y
2:23.98Y
2:57.13Y
2:19.37Y
5:10.18Y





 
 
Colin Veit (9)
 
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
2:28.61Y
1:20.77Y
1:38.08Y
1:20.72Y
2:50.83Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 38