Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/13/2017 05:28 AM
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                  
                               August 9-12, 2017   

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Meet results below <<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 138                       
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New England Swimming Zone Team     NE              511.5
                2 Potomac Valley Swimming            PV              488.5
                3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team          MA              473  
                4 Metropolitan Swimming              METRO           469.5
                5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc              VSI             400  
                6 Connecticut Swimming               CT              333.5
                7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team      NJS             177  
                8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     AM              163  
                9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team         NI               81  
               10 2017 Msi All-Star Team             ME               41  
               11 Adirondack LC Zone Team            ADLC              3  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New England Swimming Zone Team     NE              773.5
                2 Potomac Valley Swimming            PV              564  
                3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team          MA              479  
                4 Metropolitan Swimming              METRO           449  
                5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc              VSI             387  
                6 Connecticut Swimming               CT              283  
                7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team      NJS             138.5
                8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     AM               37  
                9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team         NI               34  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New England Swimming Zone Team     NE             1285  
                2 Potomac Valley Swimming            PV             1052.5
                3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team          MA              952  
                4 Metropolitan Swimming              METRO           918.5
                5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc              VSI             787  
                6 Connecticut Swimming               CT              616.5
                7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team      NJS             315.5
                8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     AM              200  
                9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team         NI              115  
               10 2017 Msi All-Star Team             ME               41  
               11 Adirondack LC Zone Team            ADLC              3  


 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Chen, Amelia                     10 VSI               51  
               2 Price, Rhyan                     10 ME                41  
               3 Lazar, Penelope                  10 CT                35  
               4 Scogna, Charlie                  10 PV                25  
               5 Headley, Mackenzie               10 CT                21  
               6 Gonzales, Lydia                  10 MA                19  
               7 Perez, Brianna                   10 METRO             18.5
               8 Lantry, Emma                     10 PV                18  
               9 Racicot, Kristen                 10 CT                17  
               9 Faikish, Maddie                  10 MA                17  
              11 Olasewere, Annam                 10 CT                15  
              11 Fenton, Sofia                    10 METRO             15  
              13 Herr, Emily                       9 METRO             13  
              14 Rodriguez, Kayla                 10 NJS               12  
              15 Deierlein, Brianna               10 CT                11.5
              16 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie            10 PV                11  
              17 Potts, Mikalya                   10 MA                10  
              17 Janney, Ingrid                   10 CT                10  
              19 Kohler, Sofia                    10 VSI                7  
              20 Sens, Natalie                    10 AM                 6  
              21 Carter, Danielle                 10 NJS                5  
              22 Baine, Ava                       10 CT                 4  
              22 Ferguson, Zuri                   10 NE                 4  
              24 Phelps, Sophie                   10 NE                 3  
              24 Lee, Isabel                      10 NJS                3  
              24 Bernard, Ariel                   10 NJS                3  
              24 Gee, Victoria                    10 NJS                3  
              24 Kim, Chloe                       10 NJS                3  
              29 Fleck, Kristina                  10 PV                 2  
              29 Healy, Sierra                    10 METRO              2  
              31 Bartholomew, Isla                10 PV                 1  
              31 Krause, Katie                    10 NJS                1  
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Haley, Jack                      10 CT                46  
               2 Heilman, Thomas                  10 VSI               45  
               3 Zagaceta, Magill                 10 MA                43  
               4 Greenwood, Charlie               10 PV                35  
               5 Kidder, Nate                     10 MA                21.5
               6 Piccin, Alexander                10 CT                18  
               7 Levine, Aidan                    10 METRO             17  
               8 Kabunov, Misha                   10 NI                16  
               9 Mendoza, Aaron                   10 METRO             15.5
              10 Sanidad, Federico                10 PV                15  
              11 Estep, Derek                     10 MA                14  
              12 Guo, Daniel                      10 NJS               11  
              12 Lee, Timothy                      9 NJS               11  
              12 Lee, Wesley                      10 PV                11  
              15 Brooks, Andre                    10 PV                10.5
              16 Mamousette, Azariah              10 NE                10  
              17 Cavic, Nick                      10 NE                 9  
              18 Tran, Marcus                     10 NE                 7  
              19 Boratto, Evan                    10 MA                 6  
              19 Chen, Conan                      10 MA                 6  
              21 Papanikolaou, Marcus             10 MA                 5  
              22 Kojanov, Misha                   10 PV                 4  
              22 Bice, Cian                       10 METRO              4  
              24 Sapozhnikov, David                9 NE                 3  
              24 Zhao, Matthew                    10 METRO              3  
              24 Powell, Trent                    10 AM                 3  
              24 Nus, Ethan                       10 METRO              3  
              28 Salas, Stefanos                  10 METRO              2  
              28 Kushnirsky, David                10 METRO              2  
              28 Ridge, Spencer                   10 VSI                2  
              28 Stevens, Aaron                   10 MA                 2  
              28 Maynard, Ryan                     9 PV                 2  
              28 Coapstick, Tyler                 10 PV                 2  
              34 Delgado, Vince                   10 METRO              1  
              34 Zhang, Charles                   10 NJS                1  
              36 Kulp, Charlie                    10 NJS                0.5
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Zhou, Grace                      12 NJS               37  
               2 Ye, Bridget                      12 METRO             31  
               2 Howley, Tess                     12 METRO             31  
               2 Dunnigan, Megan                  12 CT                31  
               5 Matthias, Jade                   12 MA                28  
               6 Gormsen, Cavan                   12 METRO             27  
               6 Wu, Joyce                        12 PV                27  
               8 West, Lauren                     12 PV                25  
               9 Wang, Ashley                     12 VSI               23  
              10 Phelps, Anna                     12 MA                22  
              11 Lunn, Emma                       12 MA                17  
              12 Knapp, Sophia                    12 VSI               15  
              12 Sun, Eleanor                     12 PV                15  
              14 Wang, Emily                      12 NJS               14  
              15 Bridgman, Riley                  12 VSI               11  
              16 Waggoner, Maddie                 12 MA                10  
              16 McHugh, Delaney                  12 MA                10  
              18 Dodd, Allison                    12 VSI                9  
              18 Chokureva, Michaela              12 NE                 9  
              18 Kidney, Victoria                 12 AM                 9  
              21 Montefusco, Kathryn              11 METRO              8  
              21 Shao, Sophie                     12 AM                 8  
              23 Seliger, Sophia                  12 METRO              7  
              23 Levensten, Kate                  12 MA                 7  
              25 Levy, Lauren                     12 NI                 6  
              25 Uricchio, Jasmine                12 CT                 6  
              25 Watts, Courtney                  11 PV                 6  
              25 Albano, Abby                     11 VSI                6  
              29 Ulicny, Amanda                   12 NE                 5  
              29 Tsai, Sarah                      12 METRO              5  
              29 Li, Anna                         12 PV                 5  
              29 Yang, Emma                       12 NJS                5  
              33 Tyler, Julianna                  12 CT                 4  
              33 Tegler, Taiylor                  11 MA                 4  
              33 Mullins, Lainey                  11 MA                 4  
              33 Herbert, Olivia                  12 CT                 4  
              33 Zhu, Emma                        12 METRO              4  
              38 Jones, Chelsey                   12 VSI                3  
              38 Cox, Delaney                     12 VSI                3  
              38 Dudevoir, Ro                     12 NE                 3  
              38 Chow, Olivia                     11 NJS                3  
              42 Sanidad, Miranda                 12 PV                 2  
              42 Gallagher, Zoe                   12 MA                 2  
              42 Witkus, Amanda                   12 NE                 2  
              45 Collins, Ryleigh                 12 METRO              1  
              45 Testa, Maddie                    12 MA                 1  
              45 Eruslanova, Katya                12 MA                 1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Beehler, Matthew                 12 METRO             41  
               2 Marsh, Mac                       12 PV                37  
               3 Chea, Ritti                      12 NE                34.5
               4 Lee, Christian                   12 METRO             31  
               5 Herrmann, Rian                   12 CT                29.5
               6 Rasmussen, Colton                12 NE                29  
               7 Lawson, Kris                     12 PV                22.5
               8 Gao, Kevin                       12 NJS               21  
               9 Baytin, Daniel                   12 NJS               19  
               9 Zhang, Alan                      12 NE                19  
              11 Kupsky, Woobie                   12 MA                18  
              11 Liu, Marcel                      12 NE                18  
              13 Couture, Radomyr                 12 VSI               17  
              14 Mullen, Michael                  11 PV                15  
              15 Quarles, Samuel                  12 VSI               14  
              15 Park, Noel                       12 MA                14  
              17 Kiesewetter, Tommy               12 NE                12  
              17 Ferdico, Zach                    12 NJS               12  
              19 Jones, Roman                     12 NJS               11  
              19 Ackerly, Crash                   12 VSI               11  
              21 Tsai, Alvin                      12 METRO             10.5
              22 Misto, James                     12 NE                10  
              23 Zhang, Dylan                     12 METRO              8  
              23 Gauthier, P.J.                   12 CT                 8  
              23 Boehme, Matthew                  12 MA                 8  
              26 Lim, Miles Lim                   12 NE                 7  
              27 Schreck, Xander                  12 VSI                5  
              27 Tosh, Jason                      12 AM                 5  
              29 Xu, Haihan                       12 AM                 4  
              29 DiNunzio, Bobby                  12 VSI                4  
              31 Flanagan, Aidan                  12 VSI                3  
              31 McClelland, William              12 NE                 3  
              31 LaRoche, Max                     12 NE                 3  
              34 Urgo, Mike                       12 NE                 2  
              34 Poplawski, Richard               11 NJS                2  
              34 Fields, Elijah                   12 VSI                2  
              34 Lenoce, Parker                   12 CT                 2  
              34 Ioselevich, Arie                 12 METRO              2  
              39 Miller, Carter                   12 METRO              1  
              39 Conners, Brendan                 12 CT                 1  
              39 Evans, Jordan                    11 PV                 1  
              39 Kong, Jeffrey                    12 CT                 1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ackerly, Cooper                  14 VSI               46  
               2 Stanford, Catherine              14 METRO             32  
               3 Earley, Cristin                  14 CT                25  
               3 Jachym, Erin                     14 NE                25  
               5 Mock, Tessa                      14 NE                24  
               6 Raimondi, Francesca              13 METRO             21  
               6 Song, Chloe                      13 NE                21  
               8 Waggoner, Allie                  14 MA                19  
               9 Hiller, Issy                     14 NE                18  
               9 Meyerhoeffer, Stella             14 METRO             18  
               9 Nierhoff, Luisa                  13 METRO             18  
              12 Hawkins, Emma                    14 NI                16  
              12 Karras, Sophia                   13 METRO             16  
              14 Sapozhnikov, Katherina           14 MA                15  
              15 Martin, Natalie                  14 PV                12  
              16 Tetreault, Maddie                14 NE                11  
              17 Sawyer, Edie                     14 AM                10  
              17 Harvey, Alison                   14 VSI               10  
              19 Gross, Ella                      14 MA                 9  
              20 DeBaecke, Sydney                 13 MA                 8  
              20 Wall, Tatum                      13 PV                 8  
              20 Larkin, Ava                      13 NE                 8  
              23 Thomas, Jewel                    13 AM                 7  
              23 Brown, Eliza                     13 NE                 7  
              23 Miller, Abigail                  14 MA                 7  
              23 Sokolowski, Suzanne              13 NI                 7  
              23 Amuan, Malia                     13 NE                 7  
              28 Huang, Isabel                    13 AM                 6  
              28 Zachary, Kristina                14 VSI                6  
              28 Carlson, Lily                    13 MA                 6  
              28 Cunnane, Mackenzie               13 PV                 6  
              32 Knepper, Sophie                  14 VSI                5  
              32 Mueller, Gracie                  13 VSI                5  
              32 Regelsberger, Emily              14 NI                 5  
              32 Warnagiris, Kimberly             14 VSI                5  
              36 Shepard, Maggie                  14 VSI                4  
              36 Simpson, Katie                   13 MA                 4  
              36 Attar, Clara                     13 PV                 4  
              36 Tankard, Kyleigh                 13 VSI                4  
              36 Freitas, Vivian                  14 CT                 4  
              41 Deluca, Caroline                 14 PV                 3  
              41 Kanaley, Grace                   14 NI                 3  
              41 Runnels, Aris                    13 PV                 3  
              41 Muchnik, Michelle                14 NE                 3  
              41 Schrecongost, Alexis             13 AM                 3  
              46 Peterson, Daphne                 14 CT                 2  
              46 Pina, Jayla                      13 NE                 2  
              46 Moody, Claire                    14 VSI                2  
              46 Glessner, Natalie                14 AM                 2  
              46 Stevens, Jillian                 14 CT                 2  
              51 Rodner, Sophie                   14 CT                 1  
              51 Rome, Norah                      13 CT                 1  
              51 Elliott, Sophie                  13 PV                 1  
              51 Soubier, Rachel                  13 PV                 1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Zhu, Aaron                       14 NE                42  
               2 Hunt, Connor                     14 CT                34  
               3 Barad, JJ                        14 VSI               33  
               4 Januario, Jack                   14 NE                30  
               5 Folger, Sam                      14 NE                29  
               6 Deppen, Jack                     14 MA                27.5
               7 Plage, James                     14 CT                27  
               8 Clark, Nicholas                  14 MA                18  
               8 Thomas, Caleb                    13 VSI               18  
              10 Blusiewicz, Andrew               13 PV                15  
              10 Santos, Sean                     13 PV                15  
              10 Whetstine, Clayton               14 VSI               15  
              13 Ang, Jake                        14 METRO             14  
              14 Guiliano, Christopher            14 MA                13  
              14 Greenberg, Cole                  13 PV                13  
              14 Linseisen, Erik                  13 NE                13  
              17 McCann, Jack                     14 VSI               12  
              18 Armbruster, Andy                 14 MA                11  
              18 Park, Edward                     14 METRO             11  
              20 Woolbert, Ethan                  14 CT                10.5
              21 Fechtman, David                  14 MA                10  
              22 Rockwell, Lewis                  14 VSI                9  
              22 Park, Tate                       14 MA                 9  
              22 Morales, Evan                    13 METRO              9  
              25 Byrnes, Daniel                   14 VSI                8  
              26 Surprenant, Jonik                14 PV                 7  
              26 Hemingway, Patrick               14 MA                 7  
              28 Sheldon, C J                     14 NE                 6  
              28 Lopez, Justen                    14 METRO              6  
              28 Germain, Eii                     14 NE                 6  
              28 Pinga, Carlos                    14 NE                 6  
              32 Kalinin, Denis                   13 PV                 5  
              33 Chun, Min                        14 METRO              4  
              34 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason         13 PV                 3  
              34 Fitch, David                     14 PV                 3  
              34 Kurr, Noah                       14 NE                 3  
              34 Balykov, Dmitry                  14 METRO              3  
              38 Rogers, Sean                     13 CT                 2  
              38 Rieseberg, Christopher           14 NE                 2  
              38 Soh, Thomas                      14 PV                 2  
              38 Marder, James                    14 PV                 2  
              42 Smith, Connor                    14 VSI                1  
              42 Daughtry, Grayson                14 VSI                1  
              42 Platonov, Edward                 14 CT                 1  
              42 Bartolomucci, Andrew             14 NE                 1  
              42 Dixon, Brady                     14 NE                 1  
 
                        15-18 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hein, Anna                       15 NE                40  
               2 Song, Isabella                   16 NE                37  
               3 McKinley, Sophie                 17 PV                34  
               4 Pelletier, Nikita                15 NE                30  
               5 Mastropaolo, Megan               16 PV                27.5
               6 Brown, Clare                     16 NE                26  
               7 Gupton, Madison                  16 PV                24  
               7 Kupsky, April                    15 MA                24  
               9 Naccarella, Maria                15 NI                17  
               9 Champagne, Natalie               15 PV                17  
              11 Kupsky, Tara                     17 MA                16  
              11 Graham, Kayla                    15 PV                16  
              11 Forsyth, Elisabeth               15 MA                16  
              14 DiCamillo, Lauren                16 MA                15  
              15 Sargent, Zorey                   16 VSI               14  
              16 Euker, Moira                     15 VSI               12  
              17 Defonte, Isabella                15 METRO             11  
              18 Puglia, Marcella                 17 AM                10  
              19 Isaacs, Lauren                   17 MA                 9  
              19 Ramey, Abbie                     16 AM                 9  
              21 Jordan, Emily                    15 PV                 8  
              21 Winklosky, Katherine             15 PV                 8  
              23 McMahon, Kaylin                  17 NE                 7.5
              24 Ohara, Morgan                    15 NE                 7  
              24 Krauss, Marisa                   15 MA                 7  
              26 Roche, Sophia                    15 NE                 6  
              26 Moore, Madi                      15 NI                 6  
              26 Howell, Marley                   17 AM                 6  
              29 Schoeffel, Taylor                15 AM                 5  
              29 Hargreaves, Analiese             16 VSI                5  
              29 Stormer, Morgan                  16 AM                 5  
              32 Dustin, Kate                     15 NE                 4  
              32 Isaacs, Jordan                   15 MA                 4  
              32 Williams, Victoria               16 CT                 4  
              32 Pepka, Meredith                  17 AM                 4  
              32 Boucree, Jillian                 15 PV                 4  
              37 Connors, Taylor                  15 AM                 3  
              37 Kochan, Carissa                  15 PV                 3  
              37 Nelson, Roni                     15 ADLC               3  
              37 Fogle, Skye                      17 AM                 3  
              37 Broccolo, Allison                16 NI                 3  
              42 Riester, Emmaline                16 NI                 2  
              42 Granader, Natalie                17 PV                 2  
              44 Jhong, Sara                      15 METRO              1  
              44 Herman, Payton                   15 AM                 1  
 
                        15-18 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bonnell, Matt                    15 MA                54  
               2 Benson, Andrew                   15 NE                38  
               3 Doyle, Connor                    16 VSI               34  
               4 Tansill, Ian                     16 PV                27  
               5 Warden, Jay                      16 NE                26  
               6 Hansen, Erik                     15 NE                20  
               6 Wadsworth, Jack                  15 NE                20  
               8 Casey, Keagan                    15 NE                19  
               9 Mackellar, Colin                 16 CT                18  
               9 Gallagher, Zack                  15 MA                18  
               9 Owens, Mark                      15 METRO             18  
               9 Smith, Oliver                    17 NI                18  
              13 Minickiello, Anthony             15 NE                17  
              14 Falzone, Michael                 15 PV                16  
              15 Boyd, Isaac                      16 NE                15  
              16 Patten, Bryan                    15 PV                12  
              17 Kipshidze, George                15 METRO             11  
              18 Schweitzer, Frank                15 PV                10  
              18 Spencer, Miles                   17 PV                10  
              20 Guilinger, John                  15 AM                 9  
              20 Wall, Trace                      15 PV                 9  
              22 Kidd, Alex                       16 VSI                8  
              23 Wilkerson, Billy                 16 MA                 7  
              23 Santana, Jose                    16 METRO              7  
              23 Sousa, Dalton                    17 NE                 7  
              26 Kurr, Nathan                     17 NE                 6  
              26 Lim, Hans                        15 METRO              6  
              28 Labossiere, Alexandre            17 PV                 5  
              28 Rocca, Sean                      16 VSI                5  
              28 Pomroy, Mason                    15 NE                 5  
              28 Papagelis, Justin                15 NE                 5  
              28 McConagha, Cameron               16 PV                 5  
              33 Paul, Andy                       17 NE                 4  
              33 Lewis, William                   16 PV                 4  
              33 Roberts, Joshua                  15 PV                 4  
              33 Mullen, William                  16 PV                 4  
              33 Bookstein, Ryan                  16 PV                 4  
              38 Bishop, Jacob                    16 NE                 3  
              38 Gallo, Garret                    17 CT                 3  
              38 Wehbe, Wehbe                     17 NE                 3  
              41 Buda, Henry                      16 PV                 2  
              42 Bergin, Kyle                     16 METRO              1  
              42 Cassidy, Galen                   17 MA                 1  
                            
                                 Results Girls                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR                                 
 Meet Record: M 28.59    8/8/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                     30.72      29.85    9  
  2 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                     31.35      30.71    7  
  3 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                     31.77      30.83    6  
  4 Carter, Danielle          10 NJS                    32.46      30.92    5  
  5 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                     32.13      30.99    4  
  6 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                    31.44      31.07    3  
  7 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                     30.87      31.08    2  
  8 Krause, Katie             10 NJS                    31.82      31.18    1  
  9 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                  31.60      31.34  
  9 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                     32.78      31.34  
 11 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                     31.88      31.35  
 12 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                     31.95      31.36  
 13 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                     31.24      31.38  
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                  32.67      31.61  
 15 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                     32.23      32.01  
 16 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                     32.22      32.10  
 17 Vorobyeva, Arina          10 MA                     32.96      32.18  
 18 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                    33.12      32.19  
 19 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                  32.25      32.20  
 20 Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                     33.47      32.26  
 20 Zuo, Bonita               10 MA                     33.02      32.26  
 22 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                    32.14      32.30  
 23 Stidolph, Julia           10 CT                     33.47      32.37  
 24 Dworak, Andrea            10 PV                     32.45      32.38  
 25 Musto, Bernie             10 VSI                    33.47      32.48  
 26 Li, Marea                 10 CT                     32.47      32.49  
 27 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                    33.04      32.57  
 28 Yoo, Isabelle             10 NJS                    33.11      32.77  
 29 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                  32.73      32.86  
 30 Hamill, Emily             10 MA                     32.74      32.93  
 30 Hannam, Charlotte         10 PV                     33.21      32.93  
 32 House, Cameron            10 PV                     32.98      32.95  
 33 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                     33.46      32.98  
 34 Pascual, Norah            10 VSI                    33.44      33.03  
 35 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                     32.92      33.09  
 36 Rogerson, Annika          10 VSI                    33.23      33.16  
 37 Starzman, Emme            10 CT                     32.53      33.19  
 38 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                  33.11      33.20  
 39 Clark, Makenna            10 PV                     33.42      33.31  
 40 Wu, Jingjing              10 PV                     32.69      33.32  
 41 Fedor, Kate               10 CT                     33.13      33.42  
 42 Kim, Renee                10 NJS                    32.93      33.44  
 43 Mostofi, Addison          10 PV                     33.18      33.58  
 44 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                    33.15      33.67  
 45 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                     32.90      33.69  
 46 Zhao, Mindy               10 CT                     32.65      33.79  
 47 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                    33.41      33.81  
 48 Tennyson, Valerie         10 ADLC                   33.18      33.84  
 49 Perezous, Micaela         10 PV                     33.44      33.87  
 50 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                  32.89      34.27  
 51 Quezada, Isabella         10 NJS                    33.47      34.35  
 52 Gucciardi, Kate           10 NI                     35.48      34.58  
 53 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                   33.30      34.69  
 54 Gowern, Abby              10 NE                     33.37      36.03  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.95    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  1:03.87    1:04.36    9  
                  30.92     1:04.36 (33.44)                                        
  2 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                   1:07.88    1:05.63    7  
                  31.65     1:05.63 (33.98)                                        
  3 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                   1:08.03    1:06.15    6  
                  31.55     1:06.15 (34.60)                                        
  4 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                   1:09.03    1:07.90    5  
                  31.71     1:07.90 (36.19)                                        
  5 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                   1:08.66    1:08.13    4  
                  32.11     1:08.13 (36.02)                                        
  6 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                   1:11.57    1:08.30    3  
                  32.39     1:08.30 (35.91)                                        
  7 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                   1:09.88    1:08.74    2  
                  33.48     1:08.74 (35.26)                                        
  8 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                   1:11.26    1:08.95    1  
                  33.13     1:08.95 (35.82)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                1:11.94    1:09.27  
                  33.11     1:09.27 (36.16)                                        
 10 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                   1:09.99    1:09.30  
                  33.29     1:09.30 (36.01)                                        
 11 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                   1:07.80    1:09.32  
                  32.55     1:09.32 (36.77)                                        
 12 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                1:10.52    1:09.42  
                  33.56     1:09.42 (35.86)                                        
 13 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                   1:11.14    1:09.48  
                  33.87     1:09.48 (35.61)                                        
 14 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                   1:08.99    1:09.59  
                  32.91     1:09.59 (36.68)                                        
 15 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                   1:11.35    1:10.41  
 16 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                   1:12.48    1:10.43  
                  33.24     1:10.43 (37.19)                                        
 17 Krause, Katie             10 NJS                  1:11.66    1:10.64  
                  34.23     1:10.64 (36.41)                                        
 18 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                  1:12.57    1:10.89  
                  34.33     1:10.89 (36.56)                                        
 19 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                1:11.82    1:10.93  
                  33.97     1:10.93 (36.96)                                        
 20 Rogerson, Annika          10 VSI                  1:12.61    1:11.03  
                  34.37     1:11.03 (36.66)                                        
 21 Dworak, Andrea            10 PV                   1:10.59    1:11.48  
                  33.85     1:11.48 (37.63)                                        
 22 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                  1:09.10    1:11.68  
                  33.96     1:11.68 (37.72)                                        
 22 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                  1:12.07    1:11.68  
                  34.03     1:11.68 (37.65)                                        
 24 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                1:11.84    1:11.86  
                  34.28     1:11.86 (37.58)                                        
 25 Baine, Ava                10 CT                   1:11.98    1:11.93  
                  34.75     1:11.93 (37.18)                                        
 26 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                  1:11.69    1:11.96  
                  33.35     1:11.96 (38.61)                                        
 27 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         10 CT                   1:10.86    1:11.97  
                  34.06     1:11.97 (37.91)                                        
 28 Pia, Julianna             10 NJS                  1:11.60    1:12.13  
                  34.47     1:12.13 (37.66)                                        
 29 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                  1:11.60    1:12.21  
                  34.08     1:12.21 (38.13)                                        
 30 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                   1:12.36    1:12.32  
                  34.41     1:12.32 (37.91)                                        
 31 Zuo, Bonita               10 MA                   1:12.17    1:12.33  
                  34.83     1:12.33 (37.50)                                        
 32 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                1:12.79    1:12.59  
                  34.88     1:12.59 (37.71)                                        
 33 Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                   1:11.05    1:12.72  
                  34.38     1:12.72 (38.34)                                        
 34 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                  1:11.97    1:12.82  
                  34.83     1:12.82 (37.99)                                        
 35 Wu, Jingjing              10 PV                   1:11.22    1:13.09  
                  34.94     1:13.09 (38.15)                                        
 36 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                  1:10.91    1:13.16  
                  34.26     1:13.16 (38.90)                                        
 37 Ulintz, Anna               9 AM                   1:12.61    1:13.42  
                  34.39     1:13.42 (39.03)                                        
 38 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                   1:12.64    1:13.46  
                  34.62     1:13.46 (38.84)                                        
 39 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                1:11.60    1:13.66  
                  35.41     1:13.66 (38.25)                                        
 40 Er, Melissa               10 NI                   1:12.77    1:13.78  
                  36.06     1:13.78 (37.72)                                        
 41 Buckley, Shannon          10 VSI                  1:11.91    1:13.91  
                  35.80     1:13.91 (38.11)                                        
 42 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                  1:11.49    1:14.51  
                  34.67     1:14.51 (39.84)                                        
 43 Larsen, Sarah             10 METRO                1:12.23    1:14.77  
                  35.62     1:14.77 (39.15)                                        
 44 Noecker, Sophia           10 NI                   1:16.97    1:15.13  
                  36.06     1:15.13 (39.07)                                        
 45 Musto, Bernie             10 VSI                  1:12.89    1:15.76  
                  36.04     1:15.76 (39.72)                                        
 46 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                 1:16.45    1:16.97  
                  36.19     1:16.97 (40.78)                                        
 47 Tennyson, Valerie         10 ADLC                 1:18.37    1:17.56  
                  35.99     1:17.56 (41.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PV                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  2:21.60    2:22.50    9  
                  32.18     1:08.77 (36.59)     1:46.70 (37.93)     2:22.50 (35.80)
  2 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                   2:24.84    2:22.55    7  
                  32.18     1:08.51 (36.33)     1:46.06 (37.55)     2:22.55 (36.49)
  3 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                   2:27.17    2:23.20    6  
                  33.31     1:09.94 (36.63)     1:47.51 (37.57)     2:23.20 (35.69)
  4 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                   2:29.80    2:27.47    5  
                  33.64     1:11.01 (37.37)     1:49.18 (38.17)     2:27.47 (38.29)
  5 Potts, Mikalya            10 MA                   2:27.88    2:27.83    4  
                  33.58     1:11.27 (37.69)     1:50.14 (38.87)     2:27.83 (37.69)
  6 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                   2:30.66    2:28.78    3  
                  33.68     1:11.94 (38.26)     1:51.41 (39.47)     2:28.78 (37.37)
  7 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                  2:31.72    2:30.06    2  
                  33.95     1:11.98 (38.03)     1:51.35 (39.37)     2:30.06 (38.71)
  8 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                   2:31.35    2:30.34    1  
                  33.78     1:11.30 (37.52)     1:50.44 (39.14)     2:30.34 (39.90)
  9 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                2:33.72    2:31.00  
                  34.83     1:12.68 (37.85)     1:52.45 (39.77)     2:31.00 (38.55)
 10 Baine, Ava                10 CT                   2:33.73    2:32.09  
                  35.24     1:13.70 (38.46)     1:53.23 (39.53)     2:32.09 (38.86)
 11 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                   2:32.32    2:32.37  
                  34.45     1:13.83 (39.38)     1:54.09 (40.26)     2:32.37 (38.28)
 12 Chun, April               10 METRO                2:35.57    2:32.60  
                  36.06     1:15.06 (39.00)     1:54.40 (39.34)     2:32.60 (38.20)
 13 Dworak, Andrea            10 PV                   2:35.91    2:33.27  
                  34.93     1:14.10 (39.17)     1:54.32 (40.22)     2:33.27 (38.95)
 14 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                   2:32.51    2:33.36  
                  34.65     1:13.79 (39.14)     1:53.92 (40.13)     2:33.36 (39.44)
 15 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                2:31.41    2:33.77  
                  34.48     1:13.64 (39.16)     1:54.64 (41.00)     2:33.77 (39.13)
 16 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                   2:33.78    2:34.67  
                  35.23     1:14.51 (39.28)     1:55.16 (40.65)     2:34.67 (39.51)
 17 Ulintz, Anna               9 AM                   2:36.22    2:35.16  
                  34.74     1:14.20 (39.46)     1:55.82 (41.62)     2:35.16 (39.34)
 18 Pamatat, Ellie            10 METRO                2:35.78    2:36.36  
                  36.58     1:16.40 (39.82)     1:56.96 (40.56)     2:36.36 (39.40)
 19 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                  2:34.52    2:36.42  
                  34.65     1:14.61 (39.96)     1:56.26 (41.65)     2:36.42 (40.16)
 20 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                   2:39.59    2:36.85  
                  36.07     1:17.05 (40.98)     1:57.61 (40.56)     2:36.85 (39.24)
 21 Buckley, Shannon          10 VSI                  2:34.65    2:37.02  
                  36.41     1:16.81 (40.40)     1:58.00 (41.19)     2:37.02 (39.02)
 22 Er, Melissa               10 NI                   2:37.35    2:37.23  
                  36.76     1:16.82 (40.06)     1:58.07 (41.25)     2:37.23 (39.16)
 23 MacDonald, Addison        10 NE                   2:35.93    2:37.66  
                  36.79     1:17.13 (40.34)     1:57.57 (40.44)     2:37.66 (40.09)
 24 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                2:35.73    2:37.84  
                  34.51     1:14.69 (40.18)     1:57.14 (42.45)     2:37.84 (40.70)
 25 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                   2:36.34    2:39.46  
                  36.40     1:18.69 (42.29)     1:59.12 (40.43)     2:39.46 (40.34)
 26 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                 2:44.32    2:48.22  
                  38.20     1:21.78 (43.58)     2:06.05 (44.27)     2:48.22 (42.17)
 27 Boenau, Carlye Ana        10 ADLC                 2:40.53    2:48.60  
                  38.51     1:20.91 (42.40)     2:05.89 (44.98)     2:48.60 (42.71)
 28 Natemeier, Amelia         10 NI                   2:53.15    2:56.83  
                  40.45     1:26.59 (46.14)     2:14.04 (47.45)     2:56.83 (42.79)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.77   8/10/2012 Madelyn E Donohoe, PVS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  5:02.16    4:59.78    9  
                  33.09     1:11.07 (37.98)     1:50.36 (39.29)     2:29.90 (39.54)
        3:08.77 (38.87)     3:47.03 (38.26)     4:24.34 (37.31)     4:59.78 (35.44)
  2 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                   5:09.44    5:04.07    7  
                  33.91     1:11.75 (37.84)     1:50.90 (39.15)     2:30.11 (39.21)
        3:09.32 (39.21)     3:48.29 (38.97)     4:27.06 (38.77)     5:04.07 (37.01)
  3 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                   5:14.82    5:09.66    6  
                  33.74     1:11.79 (38.05)     1:51.03 (39.24)     2:30.66 (39.63)
        3:10.68 (40.02)     3:50.68 (40.00)     4:31.03 (40.35)     5:09.66 (38.63)
  4 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                   5:23.04    5:12.10    5  
                  34.69     1:13.91 (39.22)     1:52.98 (39.07)     2:33.46 (40.48)
        3:13.32 (39.86)     3:53.70 (40.38)     4:33.48 (39.78)     5:12.10 (38.62)
  5 Baine, Ava                10 CT                   5:19.57    5:12.77    4  
                  35.59     1:14.70 (39.11)     1:54.44 (39.74)     2:34.28 (39.84)
        3:14.92 (40.64)     3:55.03 (40.11)     4:34.68 (39.65)     5:12.77 (38.09)
  6 Potts, Mikalya            10 MA                   5:14.43    5:13.34    3  
                  33.98     1:14.08 (40.10)     1:55.61 (41.53)     2:35.97 (40.36)
        3:16.24 (40.27)     3:56.65 (40.41)     4:36.57 (39.92)     5:13.34 (36.77)
  7 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                   5:24.73    5:14.32    2  
                  33.50     1:11.87 (38.37)     1:52.72 (40.85)     2:33.04 (40.32)
        3:14.26 (41.22)     3:55.24 (40.98)     4:35.84 (40.60)     5:14.32 (38.48)
  8 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                  5:15.94    5:15.99    1  
                  34.07     1:13.27 (39.20)     1:53.74 (40.47)     2:34.65 (40.91)
        3:15.52 (40.87)     3:56.46 (40.94)     4:36.93 (40.47)     5:15.99 (39.06)
  9 Chun, April               10 METRO                5:14.90    5:16.14  
                  36.43     1:16.07 (39.64)     1:55.17 (39.10)     2:34.94 (39.77)
        3:15.44 (40.50)     3:56.69 (41.25)     4:37.36 (40.67)     5:16.14 (38.78)
 10 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                5:19.70    5:16.46  
                  36.00     1:14.75 (38.75)     1:55.63 (40.88)     2:36.06 (40.43)
        3:17.06 (41.00)     3:57.37 (40.31)     4:38.26 (40.89)     5:16.46 (38.20)
 11 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                5:20.83    5:17.15  
                  35.71     1:15.66 (39.95)     1:56.43 (40.77)     2:37.57 (41.14)
        3:17.81 (40.24)     3:58.36 (40.55)     4:38.29 (39.93)     5:17.15 (38.86)
 12 Vorobyeva, Arina          10 MA                   5:17.06    5:19.62  
                  34.15     1:13.46 (39.31)     1:54.04 (40.58)     2:35.03 (40.99)
        3:15.86 (40.83)     3:57.38 (41.52)     4:38.83 (41.45)     5:19.62 (40.79)
 13 Gowern, Abby              10 NE                   5:28.34    5:19.93  
                  36.09     1:15.45 (39.36)     1:55.65 (40.20)     2:36.95 (41.30)
        3:18.20 (41.25)     3:59.62 (41.42)     4:40.37 (40.75)     5:19.93 (39.56)
 14 Pamatat, Ellie            10 METRO                5:21.75    5:20.55  
                  36.48     1:17.18 (40.70)     1:58.01 (40.83)     2:39.76 (41.75)
        3:20.61 (40.85)     4:02.43 (41.82)     4:43.09 (40.66)     5:20.55 (37.46)
 15 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                5:17.72    5:20.72  
                  35.19     1:14.75 (39.56)     1:55.70 (40.95)     2:36.90 (41.20)
        3:17.91 (41.01)     3:59.44 (41.53)     4:40.69 (41.25)     5:20.72 (40.03)
 16 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                  5:24.57    5:22.25  
                  34.52     1:14.08 (39.56)     1:55.70 (41.62)     2:37.21 (41.51)
        3:19.18 (41.97)     4:01.10 (41.92)     4:42.94 (41.84)     5:22.25 (39.31)
 17 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                5:19.24    5:23.97  
                  35.78     1:16.02 (40.24)     1:57.94 (41.92)     2:39.35 (41.41)
        3:20.80 (41.45)     4:02.60 (41.80)     4:43.86 (41.26)     5:23.97 (40.11)
 18 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                   5:26.26    5:24.24  
                  35.74     1:16.38 (40.64)     1:57.94 (41.56)     2:39.79 (41.85)
        3:21.49 (41.70)     4:03.30 (41.81)     4:45.07 (41.77)     5:24.24 (39.17)
 19 Fried, Regan               9 METRO                5:23.12    5:24.44  
                  36.88     1:17.46 (40.58)     1:58.24 (40.78)     2:39.38 (41.14)
        3:20.63 (41.25)     4:01.96 (41.33)     4:43.30 (41.34)     5:24.44 (41.14)
 20 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                   5:28.97    5:24.72  
                  35.54     1:15.99 (40.45)     1:57.43 (41.44)     2:39.10 (41.67)
        3:21.70 (42.60)     4:04.38 (42.68)     4:45.93 (41.55)     5:24.72 (38.79)
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                   5:28.08    5:26.76  
                  35.31     1:16.05 (40.74)     1:58.07 (42.02)     2:38.90 (40.83)
        3:23.12 (44.22)     4:05.41 (42.29)     4:47.17 (41.76)     5:26.76 (39.59)
 22 Buckley, Shannon          10 VSI                  5:24.14    5:26.88  
                  36.84     1:18.26 (41.42)     1:59.99 (41.73)     2:42.31 (42.32)
        3:24.67 (42.36)     4:07.17 (42.50)     4:47.53 (40.36)     5:26.88 (39.35)
 23 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                  5:25.74    5:27.58  
                  35.65     1:16.08 (40.43)     1:58.43 (42.35)     2:41.27 (42.84)
        3:24.19 (42.92)     4:05.79 (41.60)     4:48.04 (42.25)     5:27.58 (39.54)
 24 Larsen, Sarah             10 METRO                5:26.20    5:27.59  
                  36.57     1:16.89 (40.32)     1:59.22 (42.33)     2:41.78 (42.56)
        3:23.88 (42.10)     4:06.09 (42.21)     4:47.73 (41.64)     5:27.59 (39.86)
 25 Rogerson, Annika          10 VSI                  5:26.29    5:27.77  
                  36.14     1:18.04 (41.90)     1:59.64 (41.60)     2:42.57 (42.93)
        3:24.04 (41.47)     4:07.37 (43.33)     4:49.05 (41.68)     5:27.77 (38.72)
 26 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                5:32.25    5:27.87  
                  36.10     1:18.56 (42.46)     2:00.09 (41.53)     2:42.31 (42.22)
        3:24.76 (42.45)     4:07.78 (43.02)     4:49.01 (41.23)     5:27.87 (38.86)
 27 Ulintz, Anna               9 AM                   5:29.24    5:28.74  
                  35.27     1:15.05 (39.78)     1:56.23 (41.18)     2:38.70 (42.47)
        3:21.13 (42.43)     4:05.19 (44.06)     4:47.39 (42.20)     5:28.74 (41.35)
 28 Er, Melissa               10 NI                   5:25.85    5:29.37  
                  36.02     1:16.29 (40.27)     1:58.04 (41.75)     2:40.40 (42.36)
        3:21.22 (40.82)     4:05.23 (44.01)     4:48.23 (43.00)     5:29.37 (41.14)
 29 MacDonald, Addison        10 NE                   5:26.43    5:30.41  
                  37.38     1:18.40 (41.02)     2:00.25 (41.85)     2:42.56 (42.31)
        3:25.28 (42.72)     4:08.41 (43.13)     4:51.45 (43.04)     5:30.41 (38.96)
 30 Stidolph, Julia           10 CT                   5:30.17    5:31.59  
                  34.74     1:15.74 (41.00)     1:58.11 (42.37)     2:41.21 (43.10)
        3:25.28 (44.07)     4:09.46 (44.18)     4:52.25 (42.79)     5:31.59 (39.34)
 31 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                   5:32.34    5:32.25  
                  35.51     1:15.76 (40.25)     1:58.15 (42.39)     2:42.41 (44.26)
        3:25.64 (43.23)     4:08.62 (42.98)     4:50.82 (42.20)     5:32.25 (41.43)
 32 Kupsky, Mary              10 MA                   5:31.62    5:33.24  
                  36.99     1:19.60 (42.61)     2:01.68 (42.08)     2:44.97 (43.29)
        3:28.00 (43.03)     4:11.56 (43.56)     4:53.16 (41.60)     5:33.24 (40.08)
 33 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                   5:32.99    5:34.12  
                  36.69     1:20.33 (43.64)     2:02.74 (42.41)     2:46.15 (43.41)
        3:28.49 (42.34)     4:11.75 (43.26)     4:54.44 (42.69)     5:34.12 (39.68)
 34 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                   5:32.75    5:37.60  
                  36.91     1:19.82 (42.91)     2:03.75 (43.93)     2:47.08 (43.33)
        3:32.28 (45.20)     4:15.52 (43.24)     4:59.02 (43.50)     5:37.60 (38.58)
 35 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                   5:38.24    5:44.83  
                  38.96     1:22.26 (43.30)     2:07.28 (45.02)     2:52.99 (45.71)
        3:38.24 (45.25)     4:23.06 (44.82)     5:05.62 (42.56)     5:44.83 (39.21)
 36 Boenau, Carlye Ana        10 ADLC                 5:51.19    5:58.10  
                  39.32     1:23.34 (44.02)     2:08.60 (45.26)     2:55.76 (47.16)
        3:41.27 (45.51)     4:26.84 (45.57)     5:13.01 (46.17)     5:58.10 (45.09)
 37 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                 5:45.21    6:00.04  
                  39.61     1:24.94 (45.33)     2:11.30 (46.36)     2:57.78 (46.48)
        3:44.57 (46.79)     4:31.79 (47.22)     5:17.91 (46.12)     6:00.04 (42.13)
 38 Noecker, Sophia           10 NI                   6:25.72    6:18.00  
                  42.37     1:31.22 (48.85)     2:19.86 (48.64)     3:08.62 (48.76)
        3:57.82 (49.20)     4:46.41 (48.59)     5:34.42 (48.01)     6:18.00 (43.58)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                     36.77      34.51    9  
  2 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                  36.30      35.40    7  
  3 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                     35.47      35.93    6  
  4 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                     38.23      36.08    5  
  5 Janney, Ingrid            10 CT                     37.67      36.24    4  
  6 Potts, Mikalya            10 MA                     37.23      36.34    3  
  7 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                     37.67      36.44    2  
  8 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                     38.54      36.51    1  
  9 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                    35.98      36.72  
 10 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                     38.72      36.83  
 11 Pascual, Norah            10 VSI                    36.57      36.84  
 12 Gutierrez, Keira          10 PV                     37.76      36.98  
 13 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                  37.12      36.99  
 14 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                     37.46      37.03  
 15 Bailey, Millie            10 CT                     37.95      37.12  
 16 Carter, Danielle          10 NJS                    38.96      37.13  
 17 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 PV                     37.29      37.25  
 18 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                    37.16      37.44  
 19 Huber, Sarah              10 CT                     39.46      37.46  
 20 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                  39.48      37.48  
 21 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                    37.33      37.58  
 22 Vorobyeva, Arina          10 MA                     38.03      37.64  
 23 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                     37.40      37.65  
 24 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                  39.14      37.68  
 24 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                    38.54      37.68  
 26 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                    38.45      37.71  
 27 Krause, Katie             10 NJS                    37.84      37.95  
 27 VanWormer, Rowan          10 METRO                  38.55      37.95  
 29 Bell, Lauren              10 AM                     38.99      38.03  
 30 Fedor, Kate               10 CT                     36.99      38.04  
 31 Zuo, Bonita               10 MA                     37.62      38.06  
 32 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                    37.35      38.13  
 32 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                     37.88      38.13  
 34 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                    39.30      38.19  
 35 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                    37.37      38.49  
 36 Radhakrishnan, Sahana     10 NJS                    38.14      38.51  
 37 Grijalba, Isabella        10 PV                     38.75      38.54  
 38 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                    37.79      38.58  
 39 Hamill, Emily             10 MA                     38.22      38.60  
 40 Musto, Bernie             10 VSI                    38.54      38.65  
 41 Callahan, Grace           10 PV                     37.99      38.70  
 42 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                     39.18      38.97  
 43 Assanah, Madison           9 NJS                    39.46      39.20  
 44 Markowitz, Lauren          9 NJS                    38.65      39.31  
 45 Kanburlar, Mina           10 NJS                    39.22      39.38  
 46 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 METRO                  39.29      39.41  
 47 Blay, Jasmine             10 NE                     39.37      39.43  
 48 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                     39.28      39.73  
 49 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                    39.12      39.81  
 50 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                     39.27      39.86  
 51 Lam, Makani               10 METRO                  39.24      39.90  
 52 Boenau, Carlye Ana        10 ADLC                   40.41      40.66  
 53 Gucciardi, Kate           10 NI                     42.13      40.75  
 54 Bodie, Elizabeth          10 CT                     38.83      40.82  
 55 Ogden, Eva                 9 AM                     38.86      40.84  
 56 Dworak, Andrea            10 PV                     39.08      40.88  
 57 Gowern, Abby              10 NE                     39.41      41.34  
 58 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 NJS                    39.32      41.68  
 59 Noecker, Sophia           10 NI                     41.92      42.11  
 -- Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                     38.13         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  1:12.27    1:12.95    9  
                  34.70     1:12.95 (38.25)                                        
  2 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                   1:16.64    1:15.92    7  
                  36.95     1:15.92 (38.97)                                        
  3 Janney, Ingrid            10 CT                   1:20.57    1:16.68    6  
                  37.70     1:16.68 (38.98)                                        
  4 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                   1:20.21    1:16.87    5  
                  36.82     1:16.87 (40.05)                                        
  5 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                1:16.98    1:17.75    3.5
                  38.07     1:17.75 (39.68)                                        
  5 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                   1:19.31    1:17.75    3.5
                  37.48     1:17.75 (40.27)                                        
  7 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                   1:17.46    1:18.07    2  
                  38.08     1:18.07 (39.99)                                        
  8 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                   1:19.05    1:19.12    1  
                  38.04     1:19.12 (41.08)                                        
  9 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                  1:19.74    1:19.60  
                  38.15     1:19.60 (41.45)                                        
 10 Potts, Mikalya            10 MA                   1:18.62    1:19.76  
                  38.23     1:19.76 (41.53)                                        
 11 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                  1:19.69    1:19.92  
 12 Huber, Sarah              10 CT                   1:24.53    1:20.34  
 13 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                1:22.50    1:20.54  
                  38.24     1:20.54 (42.30)                                        
 14 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                  1:20.99    1:20.59  
                  39.56     1:20.59 (41.03)                                        
 15 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                  1:19.40    1:20.60  
                  38.94     1:20.60 (41.66)                                        
 16 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                   1:22.32    1:20.67  
                  39.46     1:20.67 (41.21)                                        
 17 Jia, Annie                10 MA                   1:20.20    1:20.75  
                  39.44     1:20.75 (41.31)                                        
 18 Pascual, Norah            10 VSI                  1:20.29    1:20.83  
                  37.67     1:20.83 (43.16)                                        
 19 Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                   1:22.32    1:20.93  
                  39.74     1:20.93 (41.19)                                        
 20 Zuo, Bonita               10 MA                   1:21.40    1:21.10  
                  38.79     1:21.10 (42.31)                                        
 21 VanWormer, Rowan          10 METRO                1:24.78    1:21.31  
                  38.37     1:21.31 (42.94)                                        
 22 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                   1:21.39    1:21.36  
 23 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                  1:23.07    1:21.55  
                  38.63     1:21.55 (42.92)                                        
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                1:24.16    1:21.99  
                  39.62     1:21.99 (42.37)                                        
 25 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                   1:22.20    1:22.10  
                  39.72     1:22.10 (42.38)                                        
 26 Fedor, Kate               10 CT                   1:23.36    1:22.30  
 27 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                  1:20.72    1:22.32  
                  39.26     1:22.32 (43.06)                                        
 28 Kupsky, Mary              10 MA                   1:23.26    1:22.43  
 29 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                   1:21.47    1:22.52  
                  40.78     1:22.52 (41.74)                                        
 30 Lam, Makani               10 METRO                1:23.74    1:22.84  
                  40.50     1:22.84 (42.34)                                        
 31 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                1:24.29    1:22.96  
                  40.26     1:22.96 (42.70)                                        
 32 Krause, Katie             10 NJS                  1:23.20    1:23.14  
                  40.24     1:23.14 (42.90)                                        
 33 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                   1:24.67    1:23.29  
                  40.42     1:23.29 (42.87)                                        
 34 Musto, Bernie             10 VSI                  1:24.26    1:23.30  
 35 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                   1:24.33    1:23.43  
                  40.51     1:23.43 (42.92)                                        
 36 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                   1:23.06    1:23.48  
                  39.74     1:23.48 (43.74)                                        
 37 Markowitz, Lauren          9 NJS                  1:22.45    1:23.49  
 38 Radhakrishnan, Sahana     10 NJS                  1:24.42    1:23.55  
                  39.89     1:23.55 (43.66)                                        
 39 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                   1:23.02    1:23.89  
                  40.21     1:23.89 (43.68)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Keira          10 PV                   1:23.00    1:24.04  
                  41.20     1:24.04 (42.84)                                        
 41 Kwon, Alyssa              10 PV                   1:23.78    1:24.29  
                  40.21     1:24.29 (44.08)                                        
 42 Kanburlar, Mina           10 NJS                  1:24.31    1:24.38  
 43 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                  1:23.31    1:24.57  
                  40.67     1:24.57 (43.90)                                        
 44 Callahan, Grace           10 PV                   1:24.50    1:24.59  
                  41.55     1:24.59 (43.04)                                        
 45 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                1:24.41    1:24.60  
                  41.89     1:24.60 (42.71)                                        
 46 Pamatat, Ellie            10 METRO                1:23.31    1:24.84  
                  41.84     1:24.84 (43.00)                                        
 47 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                   1:24.69    1:25.11  
                  40.58     1:25.11 (44.53)                                        
 48 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                   1:24.33    1:25.53  
                  40.18     1:25.53 (45.35)                                        
 49 Haley, Samantha           10 CT                   1:23.64    1:25.73  
                  41.10     1:25.73 (44.63)                                        
 50 Bell, Lauren              10 AM                   1:21.76    1:26.41  
                  40.95     1:26.41 (45.46)                                        
 51 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                   1:27.76    1:27.47  
                  42.56     1:27.47 (44.91)                                        
 52 Dworak, Andrea            10 PV                   1:24.69    1:27.86  
                  41.99     1:27.86 (45.87)                                        
 53 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 NJS                  1:22.20    1:28.60  
                  42.62     1:28.60 (45.98)                                        
 54 Noecker, Sophia           10 NI                   1:30.91    1:29.22  
                  42.97     1:29.22 (46.25)                                        
 -- Bailey, Millie            10 CT                   1:23.19         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.16          DQ (42.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.16    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantry, Emma              10 PV                     37.16      36.87    9  
  2 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                     39.24      38.35    7  
  3 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                  38.97      38.61    6  
  4 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                     39.31      39.12    5  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                     40.06      39.56    4  
  6 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                     40.89      39.62    3  
  7 Gee, Victoria             10 NJS                    39.86      39.91    2  
  8 Bartholomew, Isla         10 PV                     42.21      40.22    1  
  9 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                    40.13      40.34  
 10 Grijalba, Isabella        10 PV                     40.35      40.56  
 11 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                  41.34      40.63  
 12 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                     42.06      40.90  
 13 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                    42.09      41.23  
 14 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                     42.85      41.38  
 15 Muller, Lauren            10 NJS                    41.70      41.53  
 16 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                  41.61      41.64  
 17 Pitchell, Jillian         10 CT                     42.73      41.76  
 18 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                    41.64      41.79  
 19 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                     40.75      41.83  
 20 Miller, Sarah             10 MA                     44.13      42.06  
 21 House, Cameron            10 PV                     41.89      42.15  
 22 Edge, Riley               10 NJS                    43.37      42.26  
 23 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                  42.54      42.49  
 24 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                     42.44      42.55  
 25 Testani, Angela           10 PV                     43.12      42.60  
 26 Jung, Becky                9 NJS                    44.78      42.63  
 27 Starzman, Emme            10 CT                     44.94      42.71  
 28 Morales, Lucia            10 CT                     43.45      42.73  
 29 Parsia, Alex              10 MA                     43.73      42.78  
 30 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                    43.82      42.91  
 31 Chun, April               10 METRO                  42.90      42.93  
 32 Young, Aida               10 PV                     41.91      42.97  
 33 Li, Marea                 10 CT                     43.99      42.98  
 34 Jia, Annie                10 MA                     42.68      43.02  
 35 Watts, Emma                9 PV                     44.89      43.13  
 36 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                     43.30      43.14  
 37 Caiazza-Blum, Alice       10 PV                     44.86      43.18  
 38 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                    42.34      43.20  
 39 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 PV                     44.60      43.36  
 40 Hannam, Charlotte         10 PV                     43.39      43.40  
 41 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                     42.99      43.42  
 42 Barnard, Amanda           10 VSI                    45.72      43.55  
 43 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                     43.49      43.58  
 44 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                  43.12      43.76  
 45 Tran, Maggie              10 PV                     43.76      43.94  
 46 Harish, Nila              10 METRO                  43.12      44.02  
 47 Yoo, Isabelle             10 NJS                    44.47      44.08  
 48 Kim, Renee                10 NJS                    44.89      44.27  
 49 Wong, Claire              10 NJS                    44.77      44.28  
 50 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                     43.85      44.31  
 51 Blay, Jasmine             10 NE                     44.25      44.32  
 52 O'Hara, Megan             10 PV                     44.96      44.35  
 53 Ristad, Sabine            10 NJS                    44.77      44.56  
 53 Kim, Jenna                10 NJS                    44.81      44.56  
 55 Herbert, Julia            10 CT                     44.42      44.82  
 56 Tennyson, Valerie         10 ADLC                   44.96      44.87  
 57 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                     44.38      45.01  
 58 Perezous, Micaela         10 PV                     44.13      45.04  
 58 Tomamichel, Madison       10 NE                     44.93      45.04  
 60 Er, Melissa               10 NI                     44.63      45.07  
 61 Zhao, Mindy               10 CT                     43.83      45.33  
 62 Bar, Lillian              10 NJS                    44.58      45.41  
 63 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                    43.83      45.52  
 -- Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                  44.89         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantry, Emma              10 PV                   1:22.61    1:19.99    9  
                  37.02     1:19.99 (42.97)                                        
  2 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                1:25.22    1:23.88    7  
                  39.93     1:23.88 (43.95)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                   1:28.06    1:26.02    6  
                  40.99     1:26.02 (45.03)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                  1:24.53    1:26.52    5  
                  41.35     1:26.52 (45.17)                                        
  5 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                   1:27.03    1:26.58    4  
                  39.92     1:26.58 (46.66)                                        
  6 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                   1:32.21    1:26.72    3  
                  40.53     1:26.72 (46.19)                                        
  7 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                   1:29.38    1:27.25    2  
                  41.42     1:27.25 (45.83)                                        
  8 Gee, Victoria             10 NJS                  1:29.41    1:28.10    1  
                  42.18     1:28.10 (45.92)                                        
  9 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                   1:28.55    1:28.25  
                  41.68     1:28.25 (46.57)                                        
 10 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                1:32.63    1:29.30  
                  42.66     1:29.30 (46.64)                                        
 11 Bartholomew, Isla         10 PV                   1:34.79    1:29.41  
                  42.39     1:29.41 (47.02)                                        
 12 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                  1:32.59    1:29.88  
                  42.71     1:29.88 (47.17)                                        
 13 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                1:31.23    1:30.28  
                  43.75     1:30.28 (46.53)                                        
 14 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                   1:29.71    1:30.39  
                  43.87     1:30.39 (46.52)                                        
 15 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                1:32.28    1:30.50  
                  42.71     1:30.50 (47.79)                                        
 16 Pitchell, Jillian         10 CT                   1:33.02    1:30.69  
                  44.37     1:30.69 (46.32)                                        
 17 Muller, Lauren            10 NJS                  1:29.32    1:30.77  
                  43.43     1:30.77 (47.34)                                        
 18 Starzman, Emme            10 CT                   1:32.73    1:30.90  
                  43.37     1:30.90 (47.53)                                        
 19 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                  1:33.33    1:31.55  
                  43.72     1:31.55 (47.83)                                        
 20 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                1:31.52    1:32.25  
                  43.07     1:32.25 (49.18)                                        
 21 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                  1:31.01    1:32.44  
                  44.19     1:32.44 (48.25)                                        
 22 Parsia, Alex              10 MA                   1:35.23    1:33.24  
                  46.43     1:33.24 (46.81)                                        
 23 Li, Marea                 10 CT                   1:35.38    1:33.64  
                  44.04     1:33.64 (49.60)                                        
 24 House, Cameron            10 PV                   1:33.77    1:33.66  
                  43.68     1:33.66 (49.98)                                        
 25 Jia, Annie                10 MA                   1:30.43    1:33.78  
                  43.99     1:33.78 (49.79)                                        
 26 Testani, Angela           10 PV                   1:36.28    1:34.21  
                  43.24     1:34.21 (50.97)                                        
 27 Caiazza-Blum, Alice       10 PV                   1:36.72    1:34.23  
                  43.58     1:34.23 (50.65)                                        
 28 Edge, Riley               10 NJS                  1:34.25    1:34.27  
                  45.42     1:34.27 (48.85)                                        
 29 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                   1:34.22    1:34.30  
                  45.46     1:34.30 (48.84)                                        
 30 Jung, Becky                9 NJS                  1:36.39    1:34.53  
                  44.67     1:34.53 (49.86)                                        
 31 Grijalba, Isabella        10 PV                   1:30.21    1:34.58  
                  43.61     1:34.58 (50.97)                                        
 32 Blay, Jasmine             10 NE                   1:35.43    1:34.59  
                  45.27     1:34.59 (49.32)                                        
 33 Barnard, Amanda           10 VSI                  1:39.92    1:34.71  
                  44.27     1:34.71 (50.44)                                        
 34 Miller, Sarah             10 MA                   1:34.98    1:34.73  
                  45.26     1:34.73 (49.47)                                        
 35 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                   1:35.97    1:34.96  
                  43.45     1:34.96 (51.51)                                        
 36 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                  1:35.29    1:35.05  
                  44.81     1:35.05 (50.24)                                        
 37 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                  1:33.58    1:35.17  
                  45.09     1:35.17 (50.08)                                        
 38 Yoo, Isabelle             10 NJS                  1:36.09    1:35.43  
                  44.39     1:35.43 (51.04)                                        
 39 Harish, Nila              10 METRO                1:35.34    1:35.51  
                  45.34     1:35.51 (50.17)                                        
 40 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                   1:34.77    1:35.53  
                  45.54     1:35.53 (49.99)                                        
 41 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                   1:36.33    1:35.68  
                  46.18     1:35.68 (49.50)                                        
 42 Chun, April               10 METRO                1:35.08    1:36.01  
                  46.07     1:36.01 (49.94)                                        
 43 Morales, Lucia            10 CT                   1:32.96    1:36.04  
                  43.71     1:36.04 (52.33)                                        
 44 Janney, Ingrid            10 CT                   1:36.23    1:36.21  
                  46.34     1:36.21 (49.87)                                        
 45 Lam, Makani               10 METRO                1:36.72    1:36.44  
                  46.09     1:36.44 (50.35)                                        
 46 Er, Melissa               10 NI                   1:37.54    1:36.73  
                  46.01     1:36.73 (50.72)                                        
 47 Tomamichel, Madison       10 NE                   1:36.05    1:37.48  
                  47.18     1:37.48 (50.30)                                        
 48 Bar, Lillian              10 NJS                  1:36.50    1:37.52  
                  46.89     1:37.52 (50.63)                                        
 49 Perezous, Micaela         10 PV                   1:36.00    1:38.31  
                  47.66     1:38.31 (50.65)                                        
 50 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                   1:34.49    1:38.62  
                  47.45     1:38.62 (51.17)                                        
 51 Zhao, Mindy               10 CT                   1:36.30    1:38.90  
                  46.39     1:38.90 (52.51)                                        
 52 Herbert, Julia            10 CT                   1:36.04    1:40.88  
                  47.69     1:40.88 (53.19)                                        
 53 Tennyson, Valerie         10 ADLC                 1:42.57    1:41.71  
                  48.33     1:41.71 (53.38)                                        
 54 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                 1:44.62    1:46.55  
                  50.75     1:46.55 (55.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE, NE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                     33.75      31.89    9  
  2 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                     32.51      32.13    7  
  3 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                  32.74      32.55    6  
  4 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                     34.78      32.70    5  
  5 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                    34.67      32.95    4  
  6 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                  34.04      33.06    3  
  7 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                  34.73      33.14    2  
  8 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                     34.30      33.78    1  
  9 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                    34.02      33.86  
 10 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                     35.23      34.09  
 11 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                     35.51      34.14  
 12 Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                     36.41      34.15  
 13 Potts, Mikalya            10 MA                     33.79      34.16  
 14 Hannam, Charlotte         10 PV                     36.12      34.47  
 15 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                    34.03      34.50  
 16 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                  35.92      34.51  
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                     34.87      34.58  
 18 Jia, Annie                10 MA                     35.84      34.64  
 19 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                    36.57      34.67  
 20 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 PV                     35.14      34.90  
 21 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                  34.46      34.92  
 22 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                    34.68      35.12  
 23 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                  36.39      35.35  
 23 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                     36.78      35.35  
 25 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                    35.34      35.36  
 26 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                     35.75      35.38  
 27 Bell, Lauren              10 AM                     36.17      35.47  
 28 Krause, Katie             10 NJS                    36.36      35.48  
 29 Radhakrishnan, Sahana     10 NJS                    35.61      35.54  
 30 Lantry, Emma              10 PV                     34.78      35.71  
 31 Caiazza-Blum, Alice       10 PV                     36.35      35.82  
 32 Muller, Lauren            10 NJS                    35.89      35.90  
 33 Perezous, Micaela         10 PV                     34.74      35.94  
 34 Stidolph, Julia           10 CT                     35.91      35.96  
 35 Li, Marea                 10 CT                     34.51      36.00  
 36 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                     35.93      36.04  
 37 Haley, Samantha           10 CT                     36.90      36.10  
 38 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                  36.13      36.11  
 39 Sommer, Truly             10 MA                     36.25      36.37  
 40 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         10 CT                     35.97      36.48  
 41 Harish, Nila              10 METRO                  36.76      36.51  
 41 Gutierrez, Keira          10 PV                     35.85      36.51  
 43 Ristad, Sabine            10 NJS                    36.20      36.62  
 44 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                     36.18      36.80  
 45 Simmons, Madeleine        10 PV                     36.91      36.86  
 46 Hastings, Clara            9 PV                     36.94      36.93  
 46 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                     35.88      36.93  
 48 Ogden, Eva                 9 AM                     36.55      36.95  
 49 Baine, Ava                10 CT                     35.55      37.00  
 50 Bodie, Elizabeth          10 CT                     36.92      37.07  
 51 Tran, Maggie              10 PV                     36.40      37.26  
 52 Wu, Jingjing              10 PV                     36.58      37.32  
 53 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                     37.69      37.46  
 54 Er, Melissa               10 NI                     36.92      37.98  
 55 Boenau, Carlye Ana        10 ADLC                   39.07      39.49  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:08.67    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang, MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                   1:21.98    1:16.32    9  
                  34.84     1:16.32 (41.48)                                        
  2 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                   1:18.09    1:16.38    7  
                  36.39     1:16.38 (39.99)                                        
  3 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  1:15.44    1:16.64    6  
                  34.22     1:16.64 (42.42)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                1:17.20    1:16.67    5  
                  36.57     1:16.67 (40.10)                                        
  5 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                   1:18.76    1:16.78    4  
                  34.87     1:16.78 (41.91)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                1:16.09    1:17.24    3  
                  35.59     1:17.24 (41.65)                                        
  7 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                1:19.05    1:17.42    2  
                  35.49     1:17.42 (41.93)                                        
  8 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                  1:20.61    1:17.72    1  
                  36.67     1:17.72 (41.05)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                  1:17.15    1:17.83  
                  36.06     1:17.83 (41.77)                                        
 10 Baine, Ava                10 CT                   1:17.90    1:19.94  
                  36.17     1:19.94 (43.77)                                        
 11 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                1:20.35    1:20.04  
                  37.17     1:20.04 (42.87)                                        
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                   1:21.17    1:20.28  
                  37.71     1:20.28 (42.57)                                        
 13 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                   1:16.54    1:20.38  
                  34.90     1:20.38 (45.48)                                        
 14 Janney, Ingrid            10 CT                   1:23.84    1:20.49  
                  37.26     1:20.49 (43.23)                                        
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                1:25.06    1:20.73  
                  37.79     1:20.73 (42.94)                                        
 16 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                  1:19.72    1:20.86  
                  37.11     1:20.86 (43.75)                                        
 17 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                1:20.23    1:20.98  
                  38.53     1:20.98 (42.45)                                        
 18 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                   1:21.08    1:21.01  
                  38.46     1:21.01 (42.55)                                        
 19 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 PV                   1:21.67    1:22.18  
                  36.53     1:22.18 (45.65)                                        
 20 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                   1:23.59    1:22.48  
                  37.73     1:22.48 (44.75)                                        
 21 Opitz, Lauren             10 AM                   1:24.29    1:22.65  
                  40.12     1:22.65 (42.53)                                        
 22 Fried, Regan               9 METRO                1:24.28    1:22.66  
                  39.29     1:22.66 (43.37)                                        
 23 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                   1:22.74    1:22.95  
                  38.17     1:22.95 (44.78)                                        
 24 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                   1:22.37    1:23.32  
                  38.42     1:23.32 (44.90)                                        
 25 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                   1:24.18    1:23.33  
                  38.24     1:23.33 (45.09)                                        
 26 Li, Marea                 10 CT                   1:22.25    1:23.55  
                  39.14     1:23.55 (44.41)                                        
 27 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                  1:25.10    1:23.61  
                  38.22     1:23.61 (45.39)                                        
 28 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                   1:23.72    1:23.97  
                  39.00     1:23.97 (44.97)                                        
 29 Jia, Annie                10 MA                   1:20.20    1:24.56  
                  38.73     1:24.56 (45.83)                                        
 30 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                  1:23.54    1:24.61  
                  39.14     1:24.61 (45.47)                                        
 31 Larsen, Sarah             10 METRO                1:23.92    1:24.76  
                  39.04     1:24.76 (45.72)                                        
 32 Haley, Samantha           10 CT                   1:24.79    1:25.26  
                  39.14     1:25.26 (46.12)                                        
 33 Perezous, Micaela         10 PV                   1:21.80    1:25.34  
                  38.37     1:25.34 (46.97)                                        
 34 Stidolph, Julia           10 CT                   1:24.83    1:26.11  
                  38.76     1:26.11 (47.35)                                        
 35 Lam, Makani               10 METRO                1:24.25    1:26.44  
                  39.50     1:26.44 (46.94)                                        
 36 Sterlitz, Amara           10 AM                   1:25.29    1:26.82  
                  38.63     1:26.82 (48.19)                                        
 37 Harish, Nila              10 METRO                1:24.39    1:26.94  
 38 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                  1:24.34    1:27.15  
                  38.75     1:27.15 (48.40)                                        
 39 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                   1:25.56    1:27.22  
                  39.56     1:27.22 (47.66)                                        
 40 Natemeier, Amelia         10 NI                   1:33.94    1:27.63  
                  40.97     1:27.63 (46.66)                                        
 41 MacDonald, Addison        10 NE                   1:24.32    1:28.15  
                  40.49     1:28.15 (47.66)                                        
 42 Hannam, Charlotte         10 PV                   1:23.26    1:28.18  
                  41.47     1:28.18 (46.71)                                        
 43 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                   1:23.60    1:28.58  
                  39.01     1:28.58 (49.57)                                        
 44 Rogerson, Annika          10 VSI                  1:25.40    1:29.20  
                  41.36     1:29.20 (47.84)                                        
 45 Tomamichel, Madison       10 NE                   1:25.01    1:29.82  
                  41.58     1:29.82 (48.24)                                        
 46 Boenau, Carlye Ana        10 ADLC                 1:33.68    1:33.80  
                  42.60     1:33.80 (51.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  2:40.96    2:41.40    9  
                  34.55     1:15.24 (40.69)     2:05.13 (49.89)     2:41.40 (36.27)
  2 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                  2:45.45    2:47.07    7  
                  35.26     1:20.66 (45.40)     2:08.01 (47.35)     2:47.07 (39.06)
  3 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                   2:44.99    2:47.41    6  
                  36.35     1:17.41 (41.06)     2:08.99 (51.58)     2:47.41 (38.42)
  4 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                   2:47.54    2:47.88    5  
                  34.89     1:19.52 (44.63)     2:12.42 (52.90)     2:47.88 (35.46)
  5 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                2:54.96    2:48.06    4  
                  34.53     1:19.24 (44.71)     2:08.67 (49.43)     2:48.06 (39.39)
  6 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                  2:50.32    2:48.22    3  
                  36.28     1:19.77 (43.49)     2:09.51 (49.74)     2:48.22 (38.71)
  7 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                  2:53.73    2:48.74    2  
                  37.47     1:19.68 (42.21)     2:12.23 (52.55)     2:48.74 (36.51)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                   2:50.07    2:49.32    1  
                  37.28     1:22.38 (45.10)     2:10.66 (48.28)     2:49.32 (38.66)
  9 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                   2:51.01    2:50.67  
                  37.81     1:21.49 (43.68)     2:11.69 (50.20)     2:50.67 (38.98)
 10 Jia, Annie                10 MA                   2:52.00    2:51.33  
                  37.17     1:21.46 (44.29)     2:12.01 (50.55)     2:51.33 (39.32)
 11 Janney, Ingrid            10 CT                   2:55.35    2:51.46  
                  37.02     1:18.95 (41.93)     2:09.95 (51.00)     2:51.46 (41.51)
 12 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                  2:53.81    2:51.80  
                  37.55     1:22.26 (44.71)     2:13.41 (51.15)     2:51.80 (38.39)
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                2:53.60    2:51.95  
                  38.34     1:24.14 (45.80)     2:14.00 (49.86)     2:51.95 (37.95)
 14 Starzman, Emme            10 CT                   2:56.37    2:52.66  
                  38.03     1:21.69 (43.66)     2:12.72 (51.03)     2:52.66 (39.94)
 15 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                   2:54.88    2:52.69  
                  36.66     1:20.44 (43.78)     2:12.02 (51.58)     2:52.69 (40.67)
 16 Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                   2:56.43    2:53.42  
                  37.23     1:19.77 (42.54)     2:15.45 (55.68)     2:53.42 (37.97)
 17 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                  2:54.19    2:53.80  
                  37.83     1:22.03 (44.20)     2:14.09 (52.06)     2:53.80 (39.71)
 18 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                2:54.54    2:53.95  
                  39.31     1:26.07 (46.76)     2:16.68 (50.61)     2:53.95 (37.27)
 19 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                   2:56.58    2:54.08  
                  37.98     1:23.56 (45.58)     2:16.82 (53.26)     2:54.08 (37.26)
 20 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                  2:53.59    2:54.24  
                  37.78     1:20.22 (42.44)     2:14.95 (54.73)     2:54.24 (39.29)
 21 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                2:55.48    2:54.28  
                  37.00     1:23.08 (46.08)     2:13.33 (50.25)     2:54.28 (40.95)
 22 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                2:55.91    2:54.40  
                  37.02     1:23.07 (46.05)     2:12.86 (49.79)     2:54.40 (41.54)
 23 Vorobyeva, Arina          10 MA                   2:54.16    2:55.09  
                  37.14     1:20.92 (43.78)     2:13.55 (52.63)     2:55.09 (41.54)
 24 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                   2:47.15    2:55.46  
                  37.37     1:23.31 (45.94)     2:17.98 (54.67)     2:55.46 (37.48)
 25 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                2:56.25    2:55.65  
                  39.21     1:22.68 (43.47)     2:18.97 (56.29)     2:55.65 (36.68)
 26 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                2:51.63    2:55.71  
                  38.54     1:24.73 (46.19)     2:17.67 (52.94)     2:55.71 (38.04)
 27 Chun, April               10 METRO                2:56.97    2:56.55  
                  38.95     1:27.50 (48.55)     2:17.96 (50.46)     2:56.55 (38.59)
 28 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                   2:55.51    2:59.48  
                  37.35     1:25.71 (48.36)     2:19.98 (54.27)     2:59.48 (39.50)
 29 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                   3:00.13    3:00.33  
                  38.54     1:27.40 (48.86)     2:20.11 (52.71)     3:00.33 (40.22)
 30 Ulintz, Anna               9 AM                   3:04.91    3:05.74  
                  37.74     1:27.32 (49.58)     2:25.20 (57.88)     3:05.74 (40.54)
 31 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                   3:05.23    3:08.69  
                  39.88     1:29.46 (49.58)     2:26.90 (57.44)     3:08.69 (41.79)
 32 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                 3:08.03    3:13.17  
                  41.84     1:33.25 (51.41)     2:30.73 (57.48)     3:13.17 (42.44)
 33 Noecker, Sophia           10 NI                   3:24.13    3:24.51  
                  48.04     1:38.99 (50.95)   2:41.20 (1:02.21)     3:24.51 (43.31)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Friese, Neal, Zhu                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:08.99    2:03.34   18  
     1) Headley, Mackenzie 10           2) Olasewere, Annam 10            
     3) Racicot, Kristen 10             4) Lazar, Penelope 10             
                  31.86     1:02.32 (30.46)     1:33.62 (31.30)     2:03.34 (29.72)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:05.77    2:04.63   14  
     1) Gonzales, Lydia 10              2) Jia, Annie 10                  
     3) Knopsnyder, Ava 10              4) Faikish, Maddie 10             
                  31.44     1:03.78 (32.34)     1:34.98 (31.20)     2:04.63 (29.65)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:06.82    2:05.48   12  
     1) Bernard, Ariel 10               2) Krause, Katie 10               
     3) Kim, Laura 10                   4) Lee, Isabel 10                 
                  32.12     1:03.14 (31.02)     1:34.95 (31.81)     2:05.48 (30.53)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:09.25    2:07.46   10  
     1) Herr, Emily 9                   2) Fenton, Sofia 10               
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 10    4) Perez, Brianna 10              
                  31.76     1:04.34 (32.58)     1:35.82 (31.48)     2:07.46 (31.64)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:08.27    2:07.97    8  
     1) Kohler, Sofia 10                2) Pascual, Norah 10              
     3) Rogerson, Annika 10             4) Chen, Amelia 10                
                  32.15     1:04.68 (32.53)     1:38.53 (33.85)     2:07.97 (29.44)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:11.99    2:09.10    6  
     1) Deierlein, Brianna 10           2) Li, Marea 10                   
     3) Niemczyk, Jocelyn 10            4) Starzman, Emme 10              
                  32.28                               46.00 ( )   2:09.10 (1:23.10)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:10.91    2:10.78    4  
     1) Schrecongost, Kira 10           2) Bell, Lauren 10                
     3) Sunday, Charlee 10              4) Sens, Natalie 10               
                  32.27     1:05.51 (33.24)     1:39.00 (33.49)     2:10.78 (31.78)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:11.51    2:10.92    2  
     1) Phelps, Sophie 10               2) Gowern, Abby 10                
     3) McCoy, Mia 10                   4) Ferguson, Zuri 10              
                  33.05     1:07.91 (34.86)     1:40.87 (32.96)     2:10.92 (30.05)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:12.78    2:11.28  
     1) Healy, Sierra 10                2) Kaps, Martyna 9                
     3) Maltsev, Erica 10               4) Vega, Isabella 10              
                  33.39                               46.04 ( )   2:11.28 (1:25.24)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:12.00    2:11.31  
     1) Kim, Renee 10                   2) Kim, Iris 9                    
     3) Yoo, Isabelle 10                4) Kim, Chloe 10                  
                  33.79     1:05.94 (32.15)     1:38.83 (32.89)     2:11.31 (32.48)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:13.25    2:11.95  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 10              2) Mostofi, Addison 10            
     3) Hannam, Charlotte 10            4) Clark, Makenna 10              
                  31.70     1:05.52 (33.82)     1:39.73 (34.21)     2:11.95 (32.22)
 12 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:11.16    2:12.91  
     1) Dworak, Andrea 10               2) Tran, Maggie 10                
     3) Wu, Jingjing 10                 4) House, Cameron 10              
                  32.76     1:06.03 (33.27)     1:39.50 (33.47)     2:12.91 (33.41)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:13.46    2:15.61  
     1) Parsia, Alex 10                 2) Kupsky, Mary 10                
     3) Sommer, Truly 10                4) Zuo, Bonita 10                 
                  33.84     1:09.78 (35.94)     1:42.77 (32.99)     2:15.61 (32.84)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:17.09    2:16.30  
     1) Buckley, Shannon 10             2) Gregory, Gracie 10             
     3) Barnard, Amanda 10              4) Musto, Bernie 10               
                  35.09     1:08.87 (33.78)     1:43.91 (35.04)     2:16.30 (32.39)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:15.00    2:17.33  
     1) Noecker, Sophia 10              2) Marcyan, Chloe 10              
     3) Er, Melissa 10                  4) Natemeier, Amelia 10           
                  34.71                               49.41 ( )   2:17.33 (1:27.92)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:16.09    2:17.90  
     1) Balboni, Izzy 10                2) Tomamichel, Madison 10         
     3) Blay, Jasmine 10                4) Knowlton, Skylar 10            
                  34.50     1:09.83 (35.33)     1:45.48 (35.65)     2:17.90 (32.42)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:17.38    2:18.91  
     1) Ulintz, Anna 9                  2) Ogden, Eva 9                   
     3) Opitz, Lauren 10                4) Sterlitz, Amara 10             
                                1:06.99 ( )     1:43.44 (36.45)     2:18.91 (35.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Neal , Friese, Zhu                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:41.99    4:33.10   18  
     1) Deierlein, Brianna 10           2) Racicot, Kristen 10            
     3) Olasewere, Annam 10             4) Lazar, Penelope 10             
                  33.90   1:09.70 (1:09.70)     1:42.57 (32.87)   2:18.56 (1:08.86)
        2:51.43 (32.87)   3:27.23 (1:08.67)     3:58.44 (31.21)   4:33.10 (1:05.87)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:33.92    4:34.10   14  
     1) Vorobyeva, Arina 10             2) Knopsnyder, Ava 10             
     3) Gonzales, Lydia 10              4) Faikish, Maddie 10             
                  33.57   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:42.93 (33.45)   2:19.54 (1:10.06)
        2:52.04 (32.50)   3:27.33 (1:07.79)     3:58.61 (31.28)   4:34.10 (1:06.77)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:46.03    4:38.17   12  
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 10    2) Herr, Emily 9                  
     3) Maltsev, Erica 10               4) Perez, Brianna 10              
                  33.02   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:41.74 (32.40)   2:18.44 (1:09.10)
        2:51.30 (32.86)   3:29.63 (1:11.19)     4:01.40 (31.77)   4:38.17 (1:08.54)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:46.33    4:44.56   10  
     1) Zuo, Bonita 10                  2) Hamill, Emily 10               
     3) Jia, Annie 10                   4) Potts, Mikalya 10              
                  34.62   1:12.28 (1:12.28)     1:45.87 (33.59)   2:24.50 (1:12.22)
        2:58.27 (33.77)   3:36.08 (1:11.58)     4:07.73 (31.65)   4:44.56 (1:08.48)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:43.10    4:45.80    8  
     1) Lee, Isabel 10                  2) Kim, Laura 10                  
     3) Lawrence, Katie 10              4) Krause, Katie 10               
                  33.41   1:09.97 (1:09.97)     1:43.71 (33.74)   2:21.49 (1:11.52)
        2:54.74 (33.25)   3:34.37 (1:12.88)     4:08.41 (34.04)   4:45.80 (1:11.43)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:40.96    4:47.37    6  
     1) Kohler, Sofia 10                2) Rogerson, Annika 10            
     3) Musto, Bernie 10                4) Chen, Amelia 10                
                  33.58   1:10.84 (1:10.84)     1:47.37 (36.53)   2:28.94 (1:18.10)
        3:02.91 (33.97)   3:42.21 (1:13.27)     4:13.03 (30.82)   4:47.37 (1:05.16)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:46.02    4:47.66    4  
     1) Ferguson, Zuri 10               2) Phelps, Sophie 10              
     3) MacDonald, Addison 10           4) Knowlton, Skylar 10            
                  34.17   1:09.79 (1:09.79)     1:44.13 (34.34)   2:21.83 (1:12.04)
        2:57.90 (36.07)   3:37.07 (1:15.24)     4:09.65 (32.58)   4:47.66 (1:10.59)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:47.39    4:49.75    2  
     1) Rodriguez, Kayla 10             2) Bernard, Ariel 10              
     3) Laynez, Leticia 10              4) Kim, Iris 9                    
                  34.98   1:14.68 (1:14.68)     1:47.80 (33.12)   2:26.03 (1:11.35)
        3:00.14 (34.11)   3:38.33 (1:12.30)     4:12.27 (33.94)   4:49.75 (1:11.42)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:42.86    4:49.83  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 10              2) Dworak, Andrea 10              
     3) Dunn, Zoe 10                    4) Wu, Jingjing 10                
                  33.71   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:43.83 (34.10)   2:22.29 (1:12.56)
        2:57.06 (34.77)   3:36.28 (1:13.99)     4:11.13 (34.85)   4:49.83 (1:13.55)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:53.99    4:50.20  
     1) Fedor, Kate 10                  2) Stidolph, Julia 10             
     3) Baine, Ava 10                   4) Headley, Mackenzie 10          
                  36.60   1:14.96 (1:14.96)     1:48.89 (33.93)   2:27.72 (1:12.76)
        3:02.43 (34.71)   3:40.43 (1:12.71)     4:13.18 (32.75)   4:50.20 (1:09.77)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:49.39    4:52.53  
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina 10         2) Klein, Neala 10                
     3) Healy, Sierra 10                4) Vega, Isabella 10              
                  35.56   1:14.31 (1:14.31)     1:48.66 (34.35)   2:26.26 (1:11.95)
        3:01.18 (34.92)   3:39.75 (1:13.49)     4:13.70 (33.95)   4:52.53 (1:12.78)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:49.68    4:52.62  
     1) Ulintz, Anna 9                  2) Sunday, Charlee 10             
     3) Sens, Natalie 10                4) Schrecongost, Kira 10          
                  33.99   1:13.10 (1:13.10)     1:47.55 (34.45)   2:26.96 (1:13.86)
        3:00.70 (33.74)   3:41.19 (1:14.23)     4:14.03 (32.84)   4:52.62 (1:11.43)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               5:02.61    4:59.41  
     1) Tomamichel, Madison 10          2) Balboni, Izzy 10               
     3) Gowern, Abby 10                 4) McCoy, Mia 10                  
                  37.35   1:17.96 (1:17.96)     1:53.62 (35.66)   2:33.64 (1:15.68)
        3:09.57 (35.93)   3:48.83 (1:15.19)     4:22.81 (33.98)   4:59.41 (1:10.58)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   5:10.00    5:00.13  
     1) Gucciardi, Kate 10              2) Er, Melissa 10                 
     3) Marcyan, Chloe 10               4) Noecker, Sophia 10             
                  37.07   1:17.64 (1:17.64)     1:53.71 (36.07)   2:31.11 (1:13.47)
        3:06.51 (35.40)   3:46.72 (1:15.61)     4:21.62 (34.90)   5:00.13 (1:13.41)
 15 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        5:00.48    5:07.59  
     1) Gregory, Gracie 10              2) Barnard, Amanda 10             
     3) Pascual, Norah 10               4) Buckley, Shannon 10            
                  35.91   1:15.88 (1:15.88)     1:51.72 (35.84)   2:35.17 (1:19.29)
        3:09.72 (34.55)   3:50.98 (1:15.81)   5:07.59 (1:16.61)                    
 16 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:42.86    5:08.18  
     1) Fleck, Kristina 10              2) House, Cameron 10              
     3) Bartholomew, Isla 10            4) Perezous, Micaela 10           
                  35.20   1:15.27 (1:15.27)     1:52.28 (37.01)   2:34.54 (1:19.27)
        3:10.32 (35.78)   4:03.64 (1:29.10)     4:26.83 (23.19)   5:08.18 (1:04.54)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:03.09    5:12.02  
     1) Ogden, Eva 9                    2) Opitz, Lauren 10               
     3) Sterlitz, Amara 10              4) Bell, Lauren 10                
                  36.72   1:17.13 (1:17.13)     1:54.46 (37.33)   2:37.60 (1:20.47)
        3:14.20 (36.60)   3:56.08 (1:18.48)     4:30.20 (34.12)   5:12.02 (1:15.94)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         Cho, Zhu, Chan, Neal                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:22.99    2:18.75   16  
     1) Janney, Ingrid 10               2) Racicot, Kristen 10            
     3) Headley, Mackenzie 10           4) Olasewere, Annam 10            
                  36.39     1:15.63 (39.24)     1:48.10 (32.47)     2:18.75 (30.65)
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:21.62    2:18.75   16  
     1) Perez, Brianna 10               2) Fenton, Sofia 10               
     3) Herr, Emily 9                   4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 10   
                  36.08     1:14.24 (38.16)     1:47.03 (32.79)     2:18.75 (31.72)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:21.96    2:21.95   12  
     1) Lee, Isabel 10                  2) Gee, Victoria 10               
     3) Bernard, Ariel 10               4) Krause, Katie 10               
                  37.12     1:16.50 (39.38)     1:51.40 (34.90)     2:21.95 (30.55)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:19.71    2:22.13   10  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 10              2) Lantry, Emma 10                
     3) Dunn, Zoe 10                    4) Dworak, Andrea 10              
                  36.89     1:13.36 (36.47)     1:49.08 (35.72)     2:22.13 (33.05)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:22.79    2:24.67    8  
     1) Pascual, Norah 10               2) Gregory, Gracie 10             
     3) Kohler, Sofia 10                4) Chen, Amelia 10                
                  38.13     1:21.23 (43.10)     1:55.11 (33.88)     2:24.67 (29.56)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:24.10    2:24.71    6  
     1) Vorobyeva, Arina 10             2) Jia, Annie 10                  
     3) Gonzales, Lydia 10              4) Faikish, Maddie 10             
                  37.34     1:20.55 (43.21)     1:53.87 (33.32)     2:24.71 (30.84)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:28.69    2:26.06    4  
     1) Kim, Chloe 10                   2) Rodriguez, Kayla 10            
     3) Ristad, Sabine 10               4) Carter, Danielle 10            
                                1:18.89 ( )     1:55.34 (36.45)     2:26.06 (30.72)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:27.27    2:26.47    2  
     1) Bell, Lauren 10                 2) Sens, Natalie 10               
     3) Opitz, Lauren 10                4) Schrecongost, Kira 10          
                  39.19     1:18.07 (38.88)     1:54.81 (36.74)     2:26.47 (31.66)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:29.99    2:27.55  
     1) Fedor, Kate 10                  2) Starzman, Emme 10              
     3) Li, Marea 10                    4) Deierlein, Brianna 10          
                                1:20.81 ( )     1:55.80 (34.99)     2:27.55 (31.75)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:25.20    2:28.37  
     1) Gutierrez, Keira 10             2) O'Shaughnessy, Maggie 10       
     3) Hannam, Charlotte 10            4) Wu, Jingjing 10                
                  37.25     1:17.94 (40.69)     1:54.27 (36.33)     2:28.37 (34.10)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:29.41    2:29.31  
     1) Maltsev, Erica 10               2) Healy, Sierra 10               
     3) Klein, Neala 10                 4) Gennarelli, Maichina 10        
                                1:20.43 ( )     1:56.27 (35.84)     2:29.31 (33.04)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:28.12    2:30.08  
     1) Phelps, Sophie 10               2) McCoy, Mia 10                  
     3) Balboni, Izzy 10                4) Ferguson, Zuri 10              
                  37.16     1:21.15 (43.99)     1:58.18 (37.03)     2:30.08 (31.90)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:28.91    2:33.16  
     1) Zuo, Bonita 10                  2) Knopsnyder, Ava 10             
     3) Kupsky, Mary 10                 4) Hamill, Emily 10               
                  37.34     1:21.09 (43.75)     2:00.84 (39.75)     2:33.16 (32.32)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:00.00    2:35.15  
     1) Gucciardi, Kate 10              2) Er, Melissa 10                 
     3) Marcyan, Chloe 10               4) Noecker, Sophia 10             
                  41.71                             2:02.50 ( )     2:35.15 (32.65)
 15 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:35.48    2:38.18  
     1) Musto, Bernie 10                2) Barnard, Amanda 10             
     3) Buckley, Shannon 10             4) Rogerson, Annika 10            
                  38.39                             2:04.49 ( )     2:38.18 (33.69)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:33.71    2:38.21  
     1) Blay, Jasmine 10                2) Tomamichel, Madison 10         
     3) Knowlton, Skylar 10             4) MacDonald, Addison 10          
                  39.21     1:25.69 (46.48)     2:03.83 (38.14)     2:38.21 (34.38)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:34.73    2:40.41  
     1) Ogden, Eva 9                    2) Ulintz, Anna 9                 
     3) Sterlitz, Amara 10              4) Sunday, Charlee 10             
                  42.89     1:29.66 (46.77)     2:07.79 (38.13)     2:40.41 (32.62)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:01.48      8/2014 Guarino, Ott,Jiang,Collmar, MR             
                         Buonaiuto, Zhu, Kessler, Neal                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        5:09.89    5:06.51   18  
     1) Perez, Brianna 10               2) Fenton, Sofia 10               
     3) Herr, Emily 9                   4) Vega, Isabella 10              
                  37.47   1:18.70 (1:18.70)     1:57.22 (38.52)   2:41.29 (1:22.59)
        3:14.33 (33.04)   3:53.93 (1:12.64)     4:27.59 (33.66)   5:06.51 (1:12.58)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         5:14.99    5:08.72   14  
     1) Deierlein, Brianna 10           2) Racicot, Kristen 10            
     3) Headley, Mackenzie 10           4) Lazar, Penelope 10             
                  38.15   1:19.06 (1:19.06)     1:57.75 (38.69)   2:45.00 (1:25.94)
        3:18.92 (33.92)   4:03.41 (1:18.41)     4:33.98 (30.57)   5:08.72 (1:05.31)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      5:11.47    5:12.10   12  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 10              2) Lantry, Emma 10                
     3) Flinn, Jourdyn 10               4) Dworak, Andrea 10              
                  36.91   1:16.25 (1:16.25)     1:53.22 (36.97)   2:39.42 (1:23.17)
        3:13.55 (34.13)   3:59.33 (1:19.91)     4:33.41 (34.08)   5:12.10 (1:12.77)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         5:26.99    5:18.46   10  
     1) Janney, Ingrid 10               2) Starzman, Emme 10              
     3) Baine, Ava 10                   4) Olasewere, Annam 10            
                  38.99   1:18.64 (1:18.64)     2:00.43 (41.79)   2:46.84 (1:28.20)
        3:24.49 (37.65)   4:16.55 (1:29.71)     4:41.65 (25.10)   5:18.46 (1:01.91)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        5:15.78    5:18.85    8  
     1) Pascual, Norah 10               2) Gregory, Gracie 10             
     3) Kohler, Sofia 10                4) Chen, Amelia 10                
                  41.41   1:24.87 (1:24.87)     2:07.81 (42.94)   2:56.02 (1:31.15)
        3:32.87 (36.85)   4:13.88 (1:17.86)     4:45.05 (31.17)   5:18.85 (1:04.97)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        5:27.64    5:20.39    6  
     1) Maltsev, Erica 10               2) Gennarelli, Maichina 10        
     3) Healy, Sierra 10                4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 10   
                  39.01   1:22.30 (1:22.30)                         1:41.21 (18.91)
        2:04.56 (23.35)   4:11.60 (2:30.39)     4:44.11 (32.51)   5:20.39 (1:08.79)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                5:17.88    5:22.59    4  
     1) Rodrigues, Sarah 10             2) Muller, Lauren 10              
     3) Kim, Chloe 10                   4) Lee, Isabel 10                 
                  38.95   1:20.71 (1:20.71)     2:01.87 (41.16)   2:49.63 (1:28.92)
        3:26.89 (37.26)   4:11.16 (1:21.53)     4:44.24 (33.08)   5:22.59 (1:11.43)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                5:30.05    5:25.47    2  
     1) Lawrence, Katie 10              2) Gee, Victoria 10               
     3) Bernard, Ariel 10               4) Krause, Katie 10               
                  39.23   1:21.40 (1:21.40)     2:03.09 (41.69)   2:50.26 (1:28.86)
        3:28.75 (38.49)   4:14.86 (1:24.60)     4:48.70 (33.84)   5:25.47 (1:10.61)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               5:29.61    5:27.98  
     1) Bell, Lauren 10                 2) Sens, Natalie 10               
     3) Opitz, Lauren 10                4) Schrecongost, Kira 10          
                  40.29   1:25.03 (1:25.03)                                        
            3:32.10 ( )         4:16.86 ( )     4:49.32 (32.46)   5:27.98 (1:11.12)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      5:24.09    5:32.01  
     1) Sherman, Nora 10                2) O'Shaughnessy, Maggie 10       
     3) Perezous, Micaela 10            4) Dunn, Zoe 10                   
                  40.91   1:23.18 (1:23.18)     2:06.01 (42.83)   2:52.04 (1:28.86)
        3:29.91 (37.87)   4:18.56 (1:26.52)     4:52.97 (34.41)   5:32.01 (1:13.45)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    5:25.11    5:33.23  
     1) Zuo, Bonita 10                  2) Miller, Sarah 10               
     3) Sommer, Truly 10                4) Knopsnyder, Ava 10             
                  38.64   1:19.99 (1:19.99)     2:03.73 (43.74)   2:54.35 (1:34.36)
        3:34.49 (40.14)   4:21.75 (1:27.40)     4:54.93 (33.18)   5:33.23 (1:11.48)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               5:28.88    5:33.56  
     1) Ferguson, Zuri 10               2) McCoy, Mia 10                  
     3) Knowlton, Skylar 10             4) Phelps, Sophie 10              
                  40.00   1:22.12 (1:22.12)     2:08.35 (46.23)   2:58.57 (1:36.45)
        3:36.43 (37.86)   4:20.45 (1:21.88)     4:55.07 (34.62)   5:33.56 (1:13.11)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        5:41.49    5:44.99  
     1) Musto, Bernie 10                2) Barnard, Amanda 10             
     3) Rogerson, Annika 10             4) Buckley, Shannon 10            
                  41.36   1:23.88 (1:23.88)                         1:45.20 (21.32)
        2:07.60 (22.40)                             5:05.74 ( )         5:44.99 ( )
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               5:37.13    5:49.35  
     1) Gowern, Abby 10                 2) Blay, Jasmine 10               
     3) Tomamichel, Madison 10          4) MacDonald, Addison 10          
                  42.26   1:28.69 (1:28.69)     2:13.68 (44.99)   3:07.85 (1:39.16)
        3:47.53 (39.68)   4:35.71 (1:27.86)     5:10.81 (35.10)   5:49.35 (1:13.64)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   6:30.00    5:52.82  
     1) Er, Melissa 10                  2) Marcyan, Chloe 10              
     3) Natemeier, Amelia 10            4) Noecker, Sophia 10             
                  43.16   1:26.56 (1:26.56)     2:13.34 (46.78)   3:05.07 (1:38.51)
        3:45.86 (40.79)   4:32.92 (1:27.85)     5:11.24 (38.32)   5:52.82 (1:19.90)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:42.70    5:54.80  
     1) Sunday, Charlee 10              2) Ulintz, Anna 9                 
     3) Sterlitz, Amara 10              4) Ogden, Eva 9                   
                  40.69   1:25.91 (1:25.91)                         1:45.49 (19.58)
                                                    5:14.31 ( )         5:54.80 ( )
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    5:13.19         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
     1) Gonzales, Lydia 10              2) Jia, Annie 10                  
     3) Potts, Mikalya 10               4) Faikish, Maddie 10             
                  38.29   1:17.35 (1:17.35)     2:00.69 (43.34)   2:49.55 (1:32.20)
        3:24.36 (34.81)   4:06.26 (1:16.71)     4:37.88 (31.62)        DQ (1:06.81)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.43      8/2014 Caroline Famous, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                     27.60      27.13M   9  
  2 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    28.40      28.12    7  
  3 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                     28.34      28.16    6  
  4 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                    28.43      28.24    5  
  5 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                  28.48      28.36    4  
  6 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                     28.59      28.44    3  
  7 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                     28.70      28.58    2  
  8 Collins, Ryleigh          12 METRO                  28.69      29.21    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.43      8/2014 Caroline Famous, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                     27.81      27.60  
  2 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                     28.87      28.34  
  3 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    28.37      28.40  
  4 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                    28.35      28.43  
  5 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                  28.85      28.48  
  6 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                     28.87      28.59  
  7 Collins, Ryleigh          12 METRO                  29.22      28.69  
  8 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                     28.22      28.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                     28.78      28.73  
 10 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                     29.39      28.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Lauren               12 NJS                    29.46      28.95  
 12 Fulton, Alexa             12 MA                     30.08      28.99  
 13 Delvecchio, Adriana       12 CT                     29.05      29.00  
 14 Zhu, Emma                 12 METRO                  29.77      29.04  
 15 Yang, Georgia             12 PV                     29.22      29.12  
 15 Alvarado, Maria           12 PV                     29.09      29.12  
 17 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                     29.08      29.15  
 18 Huntley, Megan            12 NE                     29.29      29.24  
 18 Potyrala, Avery           12 CT                     29.61      29.24  
 20 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                     30.11      29.25  
 21 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                    29.19      29.28  
 22 Kidney, Victoria          12 AM                     29.76      29.29  
 23 Lamb, Amy                 12 PV                     29.35      29.31  
 23 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                     29.74      29.31  
 25 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                  28.87      29.37  
 26 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 NJS                    29.63      29.42  
 27 Pillar, Claire            12 MA                     29.88      29.43  
 28 Brindle, Devin            12 PV                     30.04      29.48  
 29 Chen, Gabby               12 VSI                    29.76      29.49  
 30 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                     29.79      29.50  
 30 Guzzino, Mary Grace       12 METRO                  29.46      29.50  
 30 Sawadogo, Maria           12 PV                     29.26      29.50  
 33 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                     29.97      29.53  
 34 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                     29.82      29.56  
 35 Zhao, Sophia              12 METRO                  29.56      29.69  
 36 Kweon, Ellia              12 PV                     29.65      29.71  
 37 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                     29.94      29.73  
 38 Mondick, Kate             12 MA                     29.83      29.77  
 38 Thompson, Emily           11 NJS                    29.43      29.77  
 40 Hwee, Melia               12 METRO                  29.59      29.78  
 41 Haag, Brooke              12 METRO                  29.76      29.79  
 42 Cassidy, Summer           12 MA                     29.87      29.89  
 43 Jia, Katherine            12 MA                     30.07      29.91  
 44 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                     30.07      29.93  
 45 Levensten, Kate           12 MA                     30.03      29.98  
 46 Kim, Beatrix              12 NJS                    29.99      29.99  
 47 Savov, Emma               12 MA                     29.92      30.02  
 48 Brook, Channing           11 AM                     29.68      30.03  
 49 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                     29.81      30.04  
 50 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                    29.99      30.12  
 51 Rinkus, Quinn             12 NJS                    29.97      30.16  
 52 Jeng, Flora               12 NJS                    29.45      30.18  
 53 Weidner, Sydney           12 NJS                    29.85      30.23  
 54 Noboa, Karis              12 PV                     29.72      30.24  
 54 Dominguez, Kali           12 CT                     30.05      30.24  
 56 Chow, Olivia              11 NJS                    30.03      30.30  
 57 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                     29.45      30.33  
 58 Hannam, Emma              12 PV                     29.98      30.70  
 59 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                   30.18      30.72  
 60 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                    29.48      30.80  
 61 Cox, Delaney              12 VSI                    29.78      31.17  
 62 Pagonis, Anastasia        13 METRO                  32.96      31.95  
 -- Edwards, Daphne           12 CT                     29.98         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.75    8/5/2015 Ali Tyler, CT   -CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   1:01.21    1:00.62    9  
                  29.56     1:00.62 (31.06)                                        
  2 West, Lauren              12 PV                   1:01.20    1:00.71    7  
                  29.73     1:00.71 (30.98)                                        
  3 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                   1:01.55    1:01.18    6  
                  29.19     1:01.18 (31.99)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:01.59    1:01.22    5  
                  29.52     1:01.22 (31.70)                                        
  5 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   1:01.70    1:01.99    4  
                  29.89     1:01.99 (32.10)                                        
  6 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:02.07    1:02.10    3  
                  29.72     1:02.10 (32.38)                                        
  7 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                   1:02.04    1:02.51    2  
                  29.94     1:02.51 (32.57)                                        
 -- Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  1:01.85         DQ  
      False start
                  29.55          DQ (32.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.75    8/5/2015 Ali Tyler, CT   -CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Lauren              12 PV                   1:01.29    1:01.20  
                  29.60     1:01.20 (31.60)                                        
  2 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   1:01.99    1:01.21  
                  30.21     1:01.21 (31.00)                                        
  3 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                   1:02.54    1:01.55  
                  29.24     1:01.55 (32.31)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:01.79    1:01.59  
                  29.90     1:01.59 (31.69)                                        
  5 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   1:01.98    1:01.70  
                  29.90     1:01.70 (31.80)                                        
  6 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  1:01.69    1:01.85  
                  29.37     1:01.85 (32.48)                                        
  7 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                   1:02.55    1:02.04  
                  30.12     1:02.04 (31.92)                                        
  8 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:01.70    1:02.07  
                  30.49     1:02.07 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                   1:02.42    1:02.49  
                  30.19     1:02.49 (32.30)                                        
 10 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   1:03.17    1:03.09  
                  30.53     1:03.09 (32.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fulton, Alexa             12 MA                   1:04.45    1:03.16  
                  30.46     1:03.16 (32.70)                                        
 12 Kweon, Ellia              12 PV                   1:03.48    1:03.18  
                  30.33     1:03.18 (32.85)                                        
 13 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                   1:03.41    1:03.20  
                  30.48     1:03.20 (32.72)                                        
 14 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                1:03.88    1:03.24  
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)                                        
 15 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                  1:03.32    1:03.30  
                  30.14     1:03.30 (33.16)                                        
 16 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                  1:02.53    1:03.37  
                  30.54     1:03.37 (32.83)                                        
 17 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  1:03.55    1:03.51  
                  31.15     1:03.51 (32.36)                                        
 18 Huntley, Megan            12 NE                   1:02.99    1:03.60  
                  30.06     1:03.60 (33.54)                                        
 19 Mondick, Kate             12 MA                   1:04.31    1:03.64  
                  30.34     1:03.64 (33.30)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 NJS                  1:03.44    1:03.90  
                  30.15     1:03.90 (33.75)                                        
 21 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   1:03.34    1:03.96  
                  30.59     1:03.96 (33.37)                                        
 22 Brindle, Devin            12 PV                   1:03.93    1:03.97  
                  31.04     1:03.97 (32.93)                                        
 22 Guzzino, Mary Grace       12 METRO                1:03.24    1:03.97  
                  30.61     1:03.97 (33.36)                                        
 24 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   1:03.72    1:04.00  
                  30.75     1:04.00 (33.25)                                        
 25 Delvecchio, Adriana       12 CT                   1:02.93    1:04.08  
                  30.62     1:04.08 (33.46)                                        
 26 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                  1:02.63    1:04.10  
                  31.04     1:04.10 (33.06)                                        
 27 Sendak, Grace             12 NJS                  1:03.81    1:04.18  
                  31.83     1:04.18 (32.35)                                        
 28 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                  1:03.28    1:04.22  
                  30.99     1:04.22 (33.23)                                        
 29 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                   1:02.95    1:04.26  
                  30.93     1:04.26 (33.33)                                        
 30 Lamb, Amy                 12 PV                   1:04.11    1:04.27  
                  30.60     1:04.27 (33.67)                                        
 31 Collins, Ryleigh          12 METRO                1:03.49    1:04.29  
                  31.17     1:04.29 (33.12)                                        
 32 Thompson, Emily           11 NJS                  1:04.67    1:04.88  
                  31.00     1:04.88 (33.88)                                        
 33 Brook, Channing           11 AM                   1:04.53    1:05.29  
                  31.11     1:05.29 (34.18)                                        
 34 Hwee, Melia               12 METRO                1:03.98    1:05.45  
                  31.31     1:05.45 (34.14)                                        
 35 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                   1:04.33    1:05.52  
                  31.32     1:05.52 (34.20)                                        
 36 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    12 NE                   1:03.65    1:05.53  
                  31.27     1:05.53 (34.26)                                        
 37 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                   1:06.22    1:05.64  
                  31.67     1:05.64 (33.97)                                        
 38 Rinkus, Quinn             12 NJS                  1:04.48    1:05.68  
                  31.48     1:05.68 (34.20)                                        
 39 Zhu, Emma                 12 METRO                1:04.09    1:05.72  
                  32.18     1:05.72 (33.54)                                        
 40 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                 1:05.20    1:06.03  
                  31.37     1:06.03 (34.66)                                        
 41 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                   1:04.97    1:06.04  
                  30.90     1:06.04 (35.14)                                        
 42 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   1:05.37    1:06.05  
                  31.78     1:06.05 (34.27)                                        
 43 Pagonis, Anastasia        13 METRO                1:13.42    1:09.71  
                  32.84     1:09.71 (36.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Lauren              12 PV                   2:14.15    2:09.98    9  
                  30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)     1:37.45 (34.09)     2:09.98 (32.53)
  2 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  2:14.07    2:11.47    7  
                  30.08     1:03.54 (33.46)     1:37.48 (33.94)     2:11.47 (33.99)
  3 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:15.04    2:12.66    6  
                  30.33     1:03.96 (33.63)     1:38.33 (34.37)     2:12.66 (34.33)
  4 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   2:15.67    2:13.42    5  
                  30.46     1:04.62 (34.16)     1:39.04 (34.42)     2:13.42 (34.38)
  5 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  2:15.28    2:14.29    4  
                  31.49     1:05.38 (33.89)     1:41.05 (35.67)     2:14.29 (33.24)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:14.21    2:14.97    3  
                  30.78     1:04.87 (34.09)     1:39.48 (34.61)     2:14.97 (35.49)
  7 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   2:14.45    2:15.25    2  
                  31.33     1:05.78 (34.45)     1:41.12 (35.34)     2:15.25 (34.13)
  8 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   2:16.36    2:15.34    1  
                  31.52     1:06.08 (34.56)     1:41.28 (35.20)     2:15.34 (34.06)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  2:12.19    2:14.07  
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)     1:39.70 (34.99)     2:14.07 (34.37)
  2 West, Lauren              12 PV                   2:10.20    2:14.15  
                  31.36     1:05.02 (33.66)     1:40.29 (35.27)     2:14.15 (33.86)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:13.42    2:14.21  
                  31.44     1:05.63 (34.19)     1:39.87 (34.24)     2:14.21 (34.34)
  4 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   2:15.87    2:14.45  
                  30.74     1:04.47 (33.73)     1:39.73 (35.26)     2:14.45 (34.72)
  5 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:17.71    2:15.04  
                  30.86     1:05.09 (34.23)     1:40.15 (35.06)     2:15.04 (34.89)
  6 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  2:16.59    2:15.28  
                  31.74     1:06.15 (34.41)     1:41.09 (34.94)     2:15.28 (34.19)
  7 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   2:16.18    2:15.67  
                  31.67     1:06.24 (34.57)     1:41.34 (35.10)     2:15.67 (34.33)
  8 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   2:16.17    2:16.36  
                  32.01     1:07.12 (35.11)     1:42.75 (35.63)     2:16.36 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                   2:15.42    2:17.07  
                  31.45     1:06.65 (35.20)     1:42.78 (36.13)     2:17.07 (34.29)
 10 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                2:15.26    2:17.10  
                  31.76     1:06.68 (34.92)     1:42.35 (35.67)     2:17.10 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   2:15.29    2:17.34  
                  31.37     1:06.04 (34.67)     1:41.77 (35.73)     2:17.34 (35.57)
 12 McKenna, Mary             12 METRO                2:17.42    2:17.37  
                  32.11     1:06.90 (34.79)     1:42.35 (35.45)     2:17.37 (35.02)
 13 Sendak, Grace             12 NJS                  2:18.42    2:17.75  
                  32.98     1:08.47 (35.49)     1:44.15 (35.68)     2:17.75 (33.60)
 14 Falder, Sarah             12 CT                   2:17.16    2:18.11  
                  32.01     1:06.90 (34.89)     1:43.00 (36.10)     2:18.11 (35.11)
 15 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   2:14.45    2:18.33  
                  32.15     1:06.91 (34.76)     1:42.59 (35.68)     2:18.33 (35.74)
 16 Guzzino, Mary Grace       12 METRO                2:17.59    2:18.66  
                  32.33     1:07.53 (35.20)     1:43.34 (35.81)     2:18.66 (35.32)
 17 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   2:17.02    2:18.72  
                  32.62     1:08.59 (35.97)     1:44.78 (36.19)     2:18.72 (33.94)
 18 Lamb, Amy                 12 PV                   2:18.94    2:18.78  
                  31.90     1:07.90 (36.00)     1:44.33 (36.43)     2:18.78 (34.45)
 19 So, Madison               12 METRO                2:19.15    2:18.84  
                  32.22     1:08.31 (36.09)     1:43.79 (35.48)     2:18.84 (35.05)
 20 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                   2:16.23    2:19.70  
                  31.15     1:06.42 (35.27)     1:43.65 (37.23)     2:19.70 (36.05)
 21 Whitaker, Molly           12 CT                   2:19.73    2:21.13  
                  32.52     1:08.12 (35.60)     1:44.94 (36.82)     2:21.13 (36.19)
 22 Brook, Channing           11 AM                   2:20.35    2:22.16  
                  31.73     1:06.65 (34.92)     1:43.94 (37.29)     2:22.16 (38.22)
 23 Bugel, Talia              12 AM                   2:21.40    2:22.28  
                  33.02     1:09.10 (36.08)     1:45.81 (36.71)     2:22.28 (36.47)
 24 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                   2:25.96    2:23.12  
                  32.57     1:08.87 (36.30)     1:46.29 (37.42)     2:23.12 (36.83)
 25 Kweon, Ellia              12 PV                   2:19.25    2:23.44  
                  31.71     1:08.24 (36.53)     1:46.38 (38.14)     2:23.44 (37.06)
 26 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                   2:26.63    2:23.62  
                  33.31     1:09.45 (36.14)     1:46.95 (37.50)     2:23.62 (36.67)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lauren              12 PV                   4:33.21    4:33.78    9  
                  30.71     1:05.02 (34.31)     1:39.36 (34.34)     2:14.51 (35.15)
        2:49.30 (34.79)     3:24.79 (35.49)     4:00.14 (35.35)     4:33.78 (33.64)
  2 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  4:41.04    4:36.52    7  
                  31.12     1:04.97 (33.85)     1:39.67 (34.70)     2:14.96 (35.29)
        2:50.15 (35.19)     3:25.79 (35.64)     4:01.40 (35.61)     4:36.52 (35.12)
  3 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  4:39.70    4:40.32    6  
                  31.20     1:05.96 (34.76)     1:41.49 (35.53)     2:17.19 (35.70)
        2:52.94 (35.75)     3:29.44 (36.50)     4:05.42 (35.98)     4:40.32 (34.90)
  4 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                4:42.69    4:41.98    5  
                  32.71     1:07.78 (35.07)     1:43.60 (35.82)     2:19.08 (35.48)
        2:54.77 (35.69)     3:30.75 (35.98)     4:06.61 (35.86)     4:41.98 (35.37)
  5 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   4:42.14    4:43.03    4  
                  31.55     1:06.47 (34.92)     1:42.53 (36.06)     2:18.93 (36.40)
        2:55.42 (36.49)     3:32.17 (36.75)     4:08.42 (36.25)     4:43.03 (34.61)
  6 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   4:45.65    4:44.28    3  
                  31.89     1:07.29 (35.40)     1:43.88 (36.59)     2:20.34 (36.46)
        2:56.84 (36.50)     3:33.66 (36.82)     4:09.83 (36.17)     4:44.28 (34.45)
  7 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   4:45.23    4:45.36    2  
                  31.97     1:07.07 (35.10)     1:42.57 (35.50)     2:19.06 (36.49)
        2:55.58 (36.52)     3:32.74 (37.16)     4:09.55 (36.81)     4:45.36 (35.81)
  8 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                   4:47.53    4:45.79    1  
                  30.52     1:05.91 (35.39)     1:42.98 (37.07)     2:20.19 (37.21)
        2:57.45 (37.26)     3:34.41 (36.96)     4:11.39 (36.98)     4:45.79 (34.40)
  9 So, Madison               12 METRO                4:49.44    4:47.36  
                  32.33     1:07.93 (35.60)     1:44.17 (36.24)     2:21.19 (37.02)
        2:57.48 (36.29)     3:34.69 (37.21)     4:11.48 (36.79)     4:47.36 (35.88)
 10 Sendak, Grace             12 NJS                  4:48.66    4:47.52  
                  33.06     1:08.95 (35.89)     1:45.06 (36.11)     2:22.49 (37.43)
        2:59.36 (36.87)     3:36.68 (37.32)     4:13.61 (36.93)     4:47.52 (33.91)
 11 Lamb, Amy                 12 PV                   4:53.47    4:48.45  
                  31.72     1:07.54 (35.82)     1:44.97 (37.43)     2:22.47 (37.50)
        2:59.26 (36.79)     3:36.75 (37.49)     4:13.55 (36.80)     4:48.45 (34.90)
 12 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   4:47.55    4:48.71  
                  32.69     1:09.48 (36.79)     1:46.41 (36.93)     2:23.82 (37.41)
        3:00.82 (37.00)     3:37.74 (36.92)     4:14.23 (36.49)     4:48.71 (34.48)
 13 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                   4:54.75    4:48.85  
                  32.52     1:07.68 (35.16)     1:44.28 (36.60)     2:21.00 (36.72)
        2:58.44 (37.44)     3:35.66 (37.22)     4:13.10 (37.44)     4:48.85 (35.75)
 14 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                  4:52.39    4:48.95  
                  31.87     1:07.89 (36.02)     1:44.26 (36.37)     2:21.41 (37.15)
        2:59.21 (37.80)     3:36.50 (37.29)     4:14.38 (37.88)     4:48.95 (34.57)
 15 McKenna, Mary             12 METRO                4:54.69    4:49.43  
                  33.40     1:09.20 (35.80)     1:46.48 (37.28)     2:23.25 (36.77)
        3:00.09 (36.84)     3:37.58 (37.49)     4:13.87 (36.29)     4:49.43 (35.56)
 16 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    12 NE                   4:54.30    4:50.67  
                  31.76     1:06.89 (35.13)     1:44.48 (37.59)     2:22.30 (37.82)
        3:00.02 (37.72)     3:37.96 (37.94)     4:15.33 (37.37)     4:50.67 (35.34)
 17 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                   4:57.54    4:51.49  
                  32.70     1:08.81 (36.11)     1:46.02 (37.21)     2:24.13 (38.11)
        3:01.66 (37.53)     3:39.92 (38.26)     4:17.58 (37.66)     4:51.49 (33.91)
 18 Falder, Sarah             12 CT                   4:50.59    4:51.68  
                  32.71     1:08.27 (35.56)     1:45.29 (37.02)     2:22.27 (36.98)
        3:00.33 (38.06)     3:37.31 (36.98)     4:15.60 (38.29)     4:51.68 (36.08)
 19 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 NJS                  4:55.22    4:53.30  
                  32.03     1:08.18 (36.15)     1:45.07 (36.89)     2:22.73 (37.66)
        3:00.53 (37.80)     3:38.71 (38.18)     4:16.49 (37.78)     4:53.30 (36.81)
 20 Collins, Ryleigh          12 METRO                4:49.28    4:53.52  
                  32.30     1:07.80 (35.50)     1:46.00 (38.20)     2:23.67 (37.67)
        3:01.63 (37.96)     3:39.68 (38.05)     4:18.30 (38.62)     4:53.52 (35.22)
 21 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   4:54.74    4:53.72  
                  32.90     1:09.31 (36.41)     1:46.83 (37.52)     2:24.06 (37.23)
        3:02.50 (38.44)     3:39.85 (37.35)     4:17.87 (38.02)     4:53.72 (35.85)
 22 Whitaker, Molly           12 CT                   4:51.95    4:54.52  
                  32.92     1:09.70 (36.78)     1:46.95 (37.25)     2:24.23 (37.28)
        3:02.33 (38.10)     3:40.44 (38.11)     4:18.20 (37.76)     4:54.52 (36.32)
 23 Guzzino, Mary Grace       12 METRO                4:52.08    4:54.69  
                  32.75     1:10.18 (37.43)     1:47.39 (37.21)     2:25.64 (38.25)
        3:03.58 (37.94)     3:41.48 (37.90)     4:18.96 (37.48)     4:54.69 (35.73)
 23 Haag, Brooke              12 METRO                4:52.18    4:54.69  
                  33.09     1:09.89 (36.80)     1:46.60 (36.71)     2:24.26 (37.66)
        3:00.76 (36.50)     3:39.00 (38.24)     4:16.98 (37.98)     4:54.69 (37.71)
 25 Jones, Chelsey            12 VSI                  4:53.70    4:55.02  
                  32.54     1:08.88 (36.34)     1:46.38 (37.50)     2:24.26 (37.88)
        3:02.04 (37.78)     3:40.20 (38.16)     4:18.35 (38.15)     4:55.02 (36.67)
 26 Smith, Madison            12 PV                   4:51.20    4:55.53  
                  33.03     1:09.30 (36.27)     1:47.00 (37.70)     2:24.53 (37.53)
        3:02.44 (37.91)     3:40.59 (38.15)     4:18.46 (37.87)     4:55.53 (37.07)
 27 Mondick, Kate             12 MA                   4:53.69    4:57.34  
                  32.24     1:08.08 (35.84)     1:45.58 (37.50)     2:23.58 (38.00)
        3:02.27 (38.69)     3:41.26 (38.99)     4:20.09 (38.83)     4:57.34 (37.25)
 28 Brook, Channing           11 AM                   5:02.81    4:57.91  
                  34.06     1:10.78 (36.72)     1:48.34 (37.56)     2:26.56 (38.22)
        3:04.24 (37.68)     3:42.37 (38.13)     4:20.70 (38.33)     4:57.91 (37.21)
 29 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   5:01.95    5:01.06  
                  33.76     1:11.31 (37.55)     1:49.67 (38.36)     2:27.83 (38.16)
        3:06.15 (38.32)     3:44.55 (38.40)     4:23.52 (38.97)     5:01.06 (37.54)
 30 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                 4:59.81    5:02.93  
                  32.94     1:10.46 (37.52)     1:48.40 (37.94)     2:27.38 (38.98)
        3:06.38 (39.00)     3:46.17 (39.79)     4:25.30 (39.13)     5:02.93 (37.63)
 31 Thomas, Breanna           12 NJS                  4:51.44    5:03.01  
                  33.54     1:10.93 (37.39)     1:49.24 (38.31)     2:27.82 (38.58)
        3:07.41 (39.59)     3:46.72 (39.31)     4:25.38 (38.66)     5:03.01 (37.63)
 32 Fritsch, Natalie          12 NI                   5:08.43    5:11.87  
                  34.06     1:11.80 (37.74)     1:50.87 (39.07)     2:29.81 (38.94)
        3:10.69 (40.88)     3:51.38 (40.69)     4:32.84 (41.46)     5:11.87 (39.03)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, PV                                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                     32.07      31.54    9  
  2 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                     32.04      31.93    7  
  3 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    31.87      31.95    6  
  4 Kidney, Victoria          12 AM                     32.75      32.26    5  
  5 Zhu, Emma                 12 METRO                  32.59      32.32    4  
  6 Chow, Olivia              11 NJS                    32.53      32.38    3  
  7 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                     32.42      32.51    2  
  8 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                     32.96      32.86    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, PV                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    32.17      31.87  
  2 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                     32.50      32.04  
  3 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                     33.11      32.07  
  4 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                     32.46      32.42  
  5 Chow, Olivia              11 NJS                    32.80      32.53  
  6 Zhu, Emma                 12 METRO                  33.95      32.59  
  7 Kidney, Victoria          12 AM                     33.46      32.75  
  8 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                     33.22      32.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                    33.01      33.07  
 10 Xu, Mingna                11 NI                     33.36      33.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                     32.87      33.27  
 12 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                     33.12      33.30  
 13 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                  33.21      33.33  
 14 Csokmay, Audrey           12 PV                     33.49      33.47  
 15 Bugel, Talia              12 AM                     34.08      33.48  
 16 Cassidy, Summer           12 MA                     32.93      33.49  
 17 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 METRO                  33.29      33.50  
 18 Potyrala, Avery           12 CT                     34.75      33.53  
 19 Carroll, Spencer          12 CT                     33.62      33.56  
 20 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                     34.41      33.63  
 21 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                    32.74      33.70  
 22 Lim, Catherine            12 PV                     33.79      33.77  
 23 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 PV                     33.78      33.78  
 23 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                    32.29      33.78  
 25 Ford, Garrity             12 MA                     34.12      33.88  
 26 Thompson, Emily           11 NJS                    33.64      33.90  
 27 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                  34.02      33.95  
 27 Liu, Tracey               12 NJS                    34.51      33.95  
 29 Cox, Delaney              12 VSI                    33.49      33.97  
                  32.83        33.97 (1.14)                                        
 30 Alvarado, Maria           12 PV                     33.88      34.10  
 31 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                     33.56      34.11  
 32 Wang, Josephina           12 PV                     34.32      34.13  
 33 Fulton, Alexa             12 MA                     34.49      34.21  
 34 Drakakis, Rena            12 PV                     34.12      34.26  
 35 Chen, Gabby               12 VSI                    33.99      34.33  
 36 Boyle, Kylie              12 PV                     34.75      34.40  
 37 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                    32.91      34.42  
 38 Levensten, Kate           12 MA                     34.06      34.43  
 39 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                     34.19      34.44  
 40 Grimley, Taylor           11 MA                     34.15      34.48  
 41 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                     34.73      34.54  
 41 Vandermel, Jackie         12 METRO                  34.14      34.54  
 43 Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                    33.58      34.55  
 44 Mark, Rachel              12 NE                     34.69      34.60  
 45 Benoit, Lucy              12 CT                     33.82      34.63  
 46 Simons, Kailey            12 METRO                  34.62      34.64  
 47 Weidner, Sydney           12 NJS                    34.55      34.65  
 47 Cronin, Mealy             12 PV                     34.70      34.65  
 49 Saravanakumar, Niyati     12 NJS                    33.41      34.68  
 50 Miller, Maddie            12 METRO                  34.31      35.00  
 51 Sheng, Olivia             12 NE                     34.24      35.17  
 52 Haag, Brooke              12 METRO                  33.30      35.25  
 53 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                   35.48      35.62  
 54 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                     34.77      35.64  
 55 Bevenour, Holly           12 MA                     34.49      35.72  
 56 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                    34.46      36.26  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   1:08.76    1:07.57    9  
                  32.57     1:07.57 (35.00)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:08.91    1:08.36    7  
                  33.50     1:08.36 (34.86)                                        
  3 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                   1:09.91    1:08.68    6  
                  33.02     1:08.68 (35.66)                                        
  4 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:09.19    1:08.96    5  
                  33.66     1:08.96 (35.30)                                        
  5 Kidney, Victoria          12 AM                   1:10.46    1:09.97    4  
                  34.31     1:09.97 (35.66)                                        
  6 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   1:09.66    1:10.37    3  
                  34.05     1:10.37 (36.32)                                        
  7 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   1:10.79    1:10.48    2  
                  34.29     1:10.48 (36.19)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                1:10.51    1:11.99    1  
                  34.92     1:11.99 (37.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   1:08.20    1:08.76  
                  33.23     1:08.76 (35.53)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:09.77    1:08.91  
                  33.50     1:08.91 (35.41)                                        
  3 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:08.75    1:09.19  
                  33.81     1:09.19 (35.38)                                        
  4 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   1:09.56    1:09.66  
                  33.60     1:09.66 (36.06)                                        
  5 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                   1:10.30    1:09.91  
                  33.22     1:09.91 (36.69)                                        
  6 Kidney, Victoria          12 AM                   1:11.79    1:10.46  
                  34.21     1:10.46 (36.25)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                1:10.70    1:10.51  
                  34.86     1:10.51 (35.65)                                        
  8 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   1:10.14    1:10.79  
                  34.28     1:10.79 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                   1:10.35    1:10.96  
                  34.47     1:10.96 (36.49)                                        
 10 Zhu, Emma                 12 METRO                1:12.91    1:11.15  
                  34.89     1:11.15 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bugel, Talia              12 AM                   1:11.76    1:11.19  
                  34.63     1:11.19 (36.56)                                        
 12 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  1:10.38    1:11.28  
                  34.33     1:11.28 (36.95)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Summer           12 MA                   1:12.66    1:11.73  
                  34.90     1:11.73 (36.83)                                        
 14 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                1:12.11    1:11.76  
                  35.29     1:11.76 (36.47)                                        
 15 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                  1:11.16    1:11.84  
                  34.89     1:11.84 (36.95)                                        
 16 Chow, Olivia              11 NJS                  1:12.34    1:12.00  
                  34.86     1:12.00 (37.14)                                        
 17 Cox, Delaney              12 VSI                  1:11.52    1:12.88  
                  35.44     1:12.88 (37.44)                                        
 18 Lim, Catherine            12 PV                   1:12.94    1:13.07  
                  35.70     1:13.07 (37.37)                                        
 19 Chen, Gabby               12 VSI                  1:12.31    1:13.14  
                  35.58     1:13.14 (37.56)                                        
 19 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   1:11.87    1:13.14  
                  35.99     1:13.14 (37.15)                                        
 21 Benoit, Lucy              12 CT                   1:13.92    1:13.65  
                  35.59     1:13.65 (38.06)                                        
 22 Saravanakumar, Niyati     12 NJS                  1:13.71    1:13.79  
                  35.69     1:13.79 (38.10)                                        
 23 Xu, Mingna                11 NI                   1:12.89    1:14.02  
                  37.50     1:14.02 (36.52)                                        
 24 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 PV                   1:12.92    1:14.18  
                  35.47     1:14.18 (38.71)                                        
 25 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                   1:12.79    1:14.21  
                  35.87     1:14.21 (38.34)                                        
 26 Marcyan, Maya             12 NI                   1:14.85    1:14.33  
                  35.48     1:14.33 (38.85)                                        
 27 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 METRO                1:13.83    1:14.46  
                  34.91     1:14.46 (39.55)                                        
 28 Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                  1:12.96    1:14.60  
                  35.72     1:14.60 (38.88)                                        
 29 Drakakis, Rena            12 PV                   1:13.47    1:14.72  
                  35.78     1:14.72 (38.94)                                        
 30 Haag, Brooke              12 METRO                1:11.70    1:15.25  
                  35.94     1:15.25 (39.31)                                        
 31 McKenna, Mary             12 METRO                1:13.07    1:15.42  
                  36.97     1:15.42 (38.45)                                        
 32 Johnson, Kiera            12 PV                   1:13.99    1:16.00  
                  36.88     1:16.00 (39.12)                                        
 33 Vandermel, Jackie         12 METRO                1:13.55    1:16.48  
                  38.31     1:16.48 (38.17)                                        
 34 Sheng, Olivia             12 NE                   1:13.58    1:16.75  
                  36.78     1:16.75 (39.97)                                        
 35 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   1:18.30    1:16.76  
                  37.20     1:16.76 (39.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   2:25.76    2:25.56    9  
                  33.62     1:10.10 (36.48)     1:48.21 (38.11)     2:25.56 (37.35)
  2 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   2:26.28    2:27.08    7  
                  34.05     1:11.21 (37.16)     1:49.31 (38.10)     2:27.08 (37.77)
  3 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   2:27.47    2:28.01    6  
                  35.18     1:12.30 (37.12)     1:50.95 (38.65)     2:28.01 (37.06)
  4 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                2:30.35    2:29.41    5  
                  34.84     1:12.85 (38.01)     1:50.91 (38.06)     2:29.41 (38.50)
  5 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                2:30.57    2:29.78    4  
                  35.40     1:12.89 (37.49)     1:51.22 (38.33)     2:29.78 (38.56)
  6 Cox, Delaney              12 VSI                  2:31.35    2:31.52    3  
                  35.46     1:13.82 (38.36)     1:53.20 (39.38)     2:31.52 (38.32)
  7 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  2:32.45    2:33.74    2  
                  36.06     1:15.07 (39.01)     1:54.59 (39.52)     2:33.74 (39.15)
 -- Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                2:34.91         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
                  37.15     1:15.78 (38.63)     1:54.49 (38.71)          DQ (37.76)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   2:28.93    2:25.76  
                  33.75     1:10.63 (36.88)     1:48.38 (37.75)     2:25.76 (37.38)
  2 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   2:28.47    2:26.28  
                  34.28     1:10.81 (36.53)     1:48.86 (38.05)     2:26.28 (37.42)
  3 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   2:30.83    2:27.47  
                  34.57     1:10.69 (36.12)     1:49.61 (38.92)     2:27.47 (37.86)
  4 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                2:28.12    2:30.35  
                  34.87     1:12.76 (37.89)     1:51.70 (38.94)     2:30.35 (38.65)
  5 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                2:31.48    2:30.57  
                  36.05     1:13.75 (37.70)     1:53.10 (39.35)     2:30.57 (37.47)
  6 Cox, Delaney              12 VSI                  2:32.56    2:31.35  
                  36.05     1:14.55 (38.50)     1:53.79 (39.24)     2:31.35 (37.56)
  7 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  2:33.47    2:32.45  
                  35.09     1:14.39 (39.30)     1:53.59 (39.20)     2:32.45 (38.86)
  8 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                2:35.82    2:34.91  
                  38.01     1:17.34 (39.33)     1:57.05 (39.71)     2:34.91 (37.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bugel, Talia              12 AM                   2:36.27    2:35.38  
                  36.91     1:16.98 (40.07)     1:56.11 (39.13)     2:35.38 (39.27)
 10 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   2:35.32    2:35.88  
                  36.72     1:16.28 (39.56)     1:56.72 (40.44)     2:35.88 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cassidy, Summer           12 MA                   2:36.00    2:36.29  
                  37.04     1:16.82 (39.78)     1:56.29 (39.47)     2:36.29 (40.00)
 12 Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                  2:37.03    2:38.04  
                  36.82     1:16.72 (39.90)     1:58.16 (41.44)     2:38.04 (39.88)
 13 Haag, Brooke              12 METRO                2:36.80    2:38.62  
                  35.35     1:14.94 (39.59)     1:57.03 (42.09)     2:38.62 (41.59)
 14 Xu, Mingna                11 NI                   2:41.10    2:40.33  
                  36.21     1:17.04 (40.83)     1:58.20 (41.16)     2:40.33 (42.13)
 15 McKenna, Mary             12 METRO                2:35.66    2:40.40  
                  38.16     1:19.05 (40.89)     2:00.35 (41.30)     2:40.40 (40.05)
 16 Johnson, Kiera            12 PV                   2:36.36    2:40.91  
                  37.29     1:18.72 (41.43)     2:00.05 (41.33)     2:40.91 (40.86)
 17 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                   2:37.95    2:40.95  
                  36.65     1:17.29 (40.64)     1:59.62 (42.33)     2:40.95 (41.33)
 18 McFaden, Amanda           12 AM                   2:41.63    2:41.18  
                  37.06     1:18.28 (41.22)     1:59.63 (41.35)     2:41.18 (41.55)
 19 Marcyan, Maya             12 NI                   2:43.11    2:41.61  
                  36.07     1:16.13 (40.06)     1:59.03 (42.90)     2:41.61 (42.58)
 20 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                 2:41.35    2:43.17  
                  38.26     1:20.59 (42.33)     2:02.80 (42.21)     2:43.17 (40.37)
 21 Huntley, Megan            12 NE                   2:48.48    2:45.05  
                  38.16     1:18.86 (40.70)     2:02.59 (43.73)     2:45.05 (42.46)
 22 Sheng, Olivia             12 NE                   2:45.86    2:52.08  
                  38.21     1:20.56 (42.35)     2:06.21 (45.65)     2:52.08 (45.87)
 -- Watts, Courtney           11 PV                   2:34.69         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.43     1:13.35 (38.92)     1:54.10 (40.75)          DQ (40.33)
 -- Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  2:28.89         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.09     1:13.01 (36.92)     1:52.02 (39.01)          DQ (37.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                     33.76      33.50M   9  
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 METRO                  36.13      36.39    7  
  3 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                  36.48      36.44    6  
  4 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                    36.25      36.65    5  
  5 Tegler, Taiylor           11 MA                     36.61      36.88    4  
  6 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                    36.68      37.20    3  
  7 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                     36.56      37.29    2  
  8 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                     36.72      37.38    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                     33.58      33.76M 
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 METRO                  37.02      36.13  
  3 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                    36.26      36.25  
  4 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                  36.10      36.48  
  5 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                     38.73      36.56  
  6 Tegler, Taiylor           11 MA                     37.04      36.61  
  7 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                    36.92      36.68  
  8 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                     37.96      36.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tewksbury, Madison        12 MA                     37.67      36.79  
 10 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                     37.45      36.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                     37.80      36.96  
 12 Seliger, Sophia           12 METRO                  37.91      37.00  
 13 Powell, Kari              12 MA                     37.30      37.09  
 14 Li, Anna                  12 PV                     36.90      37.18  
 15 Liu, Ava                  11 METRO                  37.96      37.26  
 16 Lee, Hannah               12 NE                     37.17      37.33  
 17 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                     37.43      37.44  
 18 Benzija, Samantha         12 NJS                    36.90      37.52  
 19 Hannam, Emma              12 PV                     37.05      37.67  
 20 Sanidad, Miranda          12 PV                     37.18      37.73  
 21 Wilson, Emerson           12 PV                     37.66      37.83  
 21 Hofer, Natalie            12 MA                     38.04      37.83  
 23 Jia, Katherine            12 MA                     38.75      37.85  
 24 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                    36.81      37.90  
 25 Csokmay, Audrey           12 PV                     38.26      37.92  
 26 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                     37.33      38.05  
 27 Wang, Amber               12 NJS                    37.71      38.07  
 28 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                    37.96      38.14  
 29 Monti, AvaGrace           11 METRO                  39.13      38.18  
 30 Zorgman, Sunell           12 METRO                  38.98      38.33  
 31 Hsu, Emily                12 PV                     38.07      38.35  
 32 Ebrahimpour, Beth         11 METRO                  38.46      38.37  
 33 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                     39.01      38.38  
 34 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 PV                     37.25      38.42  
 35 Strine, Jillian           12 MA                     37.61      38.47  
 36 Killen, Ala               12 VSI                    38.68      38.48  
 37 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                     37.44      38.50  
 38 Mark, Rachel              12 NE                     37.78      38.55  
 39 Noecker, Elle             11 NI                     38.63      38.61  
 40 Flores, Serrina           12 NJS                    38.38      38.70  
 41 Carroll, Spencer          12 CT                     37.30      38.73  
 42 Dykes, Ani                12 PV                     38.69      38.76  
 42 Savov, Emma               12 MA                     37.77      38.76  
 44 Sharma, Meghan            11 NJS                    38.28      38.84  
 45 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                     37.71      38.93  
 46 Cosgrove, Ruyi            12 PV                     39.08      38.97  
 47 Lord, Avery               12 NE                     38.88      39.00  
 48 Casellas, Krystin         11 METRO                  39.16      39.05  
 48 Severini, Sydney          12 NJS                    38.41      39.05  
 50 Eiben, Natalie            12 AM                     38.66      39.07  
 51 Atkins, Caroline          12 PV                     38.98      39.10  
 52 Rinkus, Quinn             12 NJS                    37.78      39.13  
 53 Zhang, Clara Ann          12 PV                     39.11      39.14  
 53 Zeni, Lauren              12 NJS                    37.55      39.14  
 55 Pillar, Claire            12 MA                     38.70      39.20  
 56 Yetter, Felicity          12 PV                     38.42      39.27  
 57 Pugsley, Lia              12 PV                     39.13      39.29  
 58 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    12 NE                     37.92      39.35  
 59 Weidner, Sydney           12 NJS                    38.28      39.37  
 60 Balboni, Gwen             11 NE                     38.90      39.52  
 61 Brook, Channing           11 AM                     39.04      39.57  
 62 Gillespie, Blaire         12 AM                     38.81      39.75  
 63 Multari, Lauren           12 NJS                    39.17      39.85  
 64 Bauer, Lauren             12 NI                     39.27      39.95  
 65 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                     39.10      40.13  
 66 Darcey, Lily              12 PV                     39.04      40.29  
 67 Chin, Grace               11 METRO                  38.91      40.36  
 68 Rosales, Paige            12 PV                     38.53      40.73  
 69 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                     39.29      41.24  
 70 Miller, Sophia            12 CT                     38.53      42.28  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.84    8/8/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                   1:15.27    1:14.52    9  
                  33.98     1:14.52 (40.54)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                1:17.36    1:18.18    7  
                  36.97     1:18.18 (41.21)                                        
  3 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                  1:19.74    1:19.45    6  
                  37.67     1:19.45 (41.78)                                        
  4 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  1:19.24    1:19.97    5  
                  38.49     1:19.97 (41.48)                                        
  5 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   1:19.10    1:19.99    4  
                  37.39     1:19.99 (42.60)                                        
  6 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  1:20.20    1:20.27    3  
                  37.81     1:20.27 (42.46)                                        
  7 Li, Anna                  12 PV                   1:19.50    1:20.43    2  
                  37.98     1:20.43 (42.45)                                        
  8 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 METRO                1:20.55    1:20.60    1  
                  37.89     1:20.60 (42.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.84    8/8/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                   1:14.25    1:15.27  
                  35.05     1:15.27 (40.22)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                1:18.00    1:17.36  
                  37.71     1:17.36 (39.65)                                        
  3 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   1:20.55    1:19.10  
                  38.14     1:19.10 (40.96)                                        
  4 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  1:19.29    1:19.24  
                  37.75     1:19.24 (41.49)                                        
  5 Li, Anna                  12 PV                   1:19.29    1:19.50  
                  37.43     1:19.50 (42.07)                                        
  6 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                  1:19.83    1:19.74  
                  37.86     1:19.74 (41.88)                                        
  7 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  1:19.71    1:20.20  
                  38.24     1:20.20 (41.96)                                        
  8 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 METRO                1:21.16    1:20.55  
                  37.90     1:20.55 (42.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   1:19.53    1:20.69  
                  37.92     1:20.69 (42.77)                                        
 10 Tewksbury, Madison        12 MA                   1:23.74    1:20.74  
                  38.65     1:20.74 (42.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   1:22.15    1:21.05  
                  38.35     1:21.05 (42.70)                                        
 12 Seliger, Sophia           12 METRO                1:22.64    1:21.21  
                  38.76     1:21.21 (42.45)                                        
 13 Hannam, Emma              12 PV                   1:20.68    1:21.42  
                  37.99     1:21.42 (43.43)                                        
 14 Killen, Ala               12 VSI                  1:23.13    1:21.90  
                  38.21     1:21.90 (43.69)                                        
 15 Tegler, Taiylor           11 MA                   1:23.08    1:22.18  
                  38.11     1:22.18 (44.07)                                        
 16 Sanidad, Miranda          12 PV                   1:21.24    1:22.22  
                  38.40     1:22.22 (43.82)                                        
 17 Monti, AvaGrace           11 METRO                1:24.33    1:22.59  
                  39.84     1:22.59 (42.75)                                        
 18 Hsu, Emily                12 PV                   1:24.84    1:22.72  
                  38.01     1:22.72 (44.71)                                        
 19 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                   1:24.52    1:22.73  
                  39.16     1:22.73 (43.57)                                        
 20 Jia, Katherine            12 MA                   1:23.08    1:22.75  
                  37.90     1:22.75 (44.85)                                        
 21 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   1:23.04    1:22.92  
                  39.94     1:22.92 (42.98)                                        
 22 Cosgrove, Ruyi            12 PV                   1:24.30    1:23.00  
                  39.68     1:23.00 (43.32)                                        
 23 Lord, Avery               12 NE                   1:22.32    1:23.09  
                  39.44     1:23.09 (43.65)                                        
 24 Powell, Kari              12 MA                   1:24.09    1:23.30  
                  39.03     1:23.30 (44.27)                                        
 25 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                  1:21.15    1:23.40  
                  38.30     1:23.40 (45.10)                                        
 26 Wang, Amber               12 NJS                  1:23.11    1:23.64  
                  40.00     1:23.64 (43.64)                                        
 27 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                1:23.85    1:23.66  
                  39.87     1:23.66 (43.79)                                        
 28 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   1:19.09    1:23.85  
                  39.20     1:23.85 (44.65)                                        
 29 Lee, Hannah               12 NE                   1:21.57    1:23.89  
                  39.59     1:23.89 (44.30)                                        
 30 Zeni, Lauren              12 NJS                  1:23.71    1:23.99  
                  39.93     1:23.99 (44.06)                                        
 31 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 PV                   1:23.13    1:24.26  
                  39.83     1:24.26 (44.43)                                        
 32 Zhang, Clara Ann          12 PV                   1:23.63    1:24.38  
                  40.54     1:24.38 (43.84)                                        
 33 Csokmay, Audrey           12 PV                   1:23.56    1:24.39  
                  40.71     1:24.39 (43.68)                                        
 34 Carroll, Spencer          12 CT                   1:24.26    1:24.49  
                  40.52     1:24.49 (43.97)                                        
 35 Savov, Emma               12 MA                   1:23.26    1:24.53  
                  39.57     1:24.53 (44.96)                                        
 36 Flores, Serrina           12 NJS                  1:23.41    1:24.58  
                  39.40     1:24.58 (45.18)                                        
 37 Benzija, Samantha         12 NJS                  1:20.66    1:24.79  
                  39.67     1:24.79 (45.12)                                        
 38 Mark, Rachel              12 NE                   1:22.84    1:25.04  
                  40.16     1:25.04 (44.88)                                        
 39 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                   1:25.04    1:25.06  
                  39.85     1:25.06 (45.21)                                        
 40 Noecker, Elle             11 NI                   1:26.13    1:25.09  
                  41.08     1:25.09 (44.01)                                        
 41 Yetter, Felicity          12 PV                   1:22.48    1:25.10  
                  40.87     1:25.10 (44.23)                                        
 42 Weidner, Sydney           12 NJS                  1:24.32    1:25.16  
                  40.79     1:25.16 (44.37)                                        
 43 So, Madison               12 METRO                1:24.39    1:25.55  
                  40.43     1:25.55 (45.12)                                        
 44 Eiben, Natalie            12 AM                   1:24.08    1:25.71  
                  40.28     1:25.71 (45.43)                                        
 45 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                   1:22.85    1:25.88  
                  40.74     1:25.88 (45.14)                                        
 46 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                   1:22.88    1:26.25  
                  40.45     1:26.25 (45.80)                                        
 47 Whitaker, Molly           12 CT                   1:24.90    1:26.28  
                  41.21     1:26.28 (45.07)                                        
 48 Pillar, Claire            12 MA                   1:24.55    1:26.75  
                  40.16     1:26.75 (46.59)                                        
 49 Sharma, Meghan            11 NJS                  1:23.90    1:26.82  
                  40.04     1:26.82 (46.78)                                        
 50 Casellas, Krystin         11 METRO                1:24.52    1:27.14  
                  39.48     1:27.14 (47.66)                                        
 51 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    12 NE                   1:22.12    1:27.33  
                  40.03     1:27.33 (47.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.36    8/6/2015 Katie McClintock, MA Zone Team             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                   2:47.86    2:43.53    9  
                  36.64     1:18.91 (42.27)     2:01.25 (42.34)     2:43.53 (42.28)
  2 Seliger, Sophia           12 METRO                2:51.77    2:46.35    7  
                  37.53     1:19.71 (42.18)     2:02.70 (42.99)     2:46.35 (43.65)
  3 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   2:47.70    2:47.65    6  
                  37.44     1:19.26 (41.82)     2:03.52 (44.26)     2:47.65 (44.13)
  4 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                2:49.25    2:47.88    5  
                  36.95     1:18.49 (41.54)     2:02.37 (43.88)     2:47.88 (45.51)
  5 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   2:53.19    2:50.38    4  
                  38.70     1:22.23 (43.53)     2:06.99 (44.76)     2:50.38 (43.39)
  6 Li, Anna                  12 PV                   2:51.93    2:52.19    3  
                  38.17     1:22.01 (43.84)     2:06.32 (44.31)     2:52.19 (45.87)
  7 Sanidad, Miranda          12 PV                   2:54.65    2:55.90    2  
                  38.60     1:22.98 (44.38)     2:09.50 (46.52)     2:55.90 (46.40)
  8 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  2:53.80    2:56.15    1  
                  39.86     1:24.54 (44.68)     2:10.97 (46.43)     2:56.15 (45.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.36    8/6/2015 Katie McClintock, MA Zone Team             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   2:46.04    2:47.70  
                  38.00     1:20.12 (42.12)     2:04.31 (44.19)     2:47.70 (43.39)
  2 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                   2:47.09    2:47.86  
                  38.31     1:20.74 (42.43)     2:06.71 (45.97)     2:47.86 (41.15)
  3 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                2:49.93    2:49.25  
                  38.75     1:20.00 (41.25)     2:04.14 (44.14)     2:49.25 (45.11)
  4 Seliger, Sophia           12 METRO                2:48.08    2:51.77  
                  38.17     1:21.07 (42.90)     2:06.57 (45.50)     2:51.77 (45.20)
  5 Li, Anna                  12 PV                   2:54.17    2:51.93  
                  39.50     1:22.51 (43.01)     2:07.08 (44.57)     2:51.93 (44.85)
  6 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   2:54.27    2:53.19  
                  39.60     1:23.87 (44.27)     2:08.99 (45.12)     2:53.19 (44.20)
  7 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  2:51.33    2:53.80  
                  39.96     1:23.75 (43.79)     2:08.72 (44.97)     2:53.80 (45.08)
  8 Sanidad, Miranda          12 PV                   2:54.26    2:54.65  
                  39.30     1:23.93 (44.63)     2:09.49 (45.56)     2:54.65 (45.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 METRO                2:56.86    2:54.80  
                  39.05     1:24.47 (45.42)     2:09.85 (45.38)     2:54.80 (44.95)
 10 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                  2:55.27    2:55.36  
                  38.60     1:22.34 (43.74)     2:07.76 (45.42)     2:55.36 (47.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lord, Avery               12 NE                   2:55.62    2:55.47  
                  39.79     1:24.15 (44.36)     2:09.55 (45.40)     2:55.47 (45.92)
 12 Killen, Ala               12 VSI                  2:56.16    2:56.90  
                  40.77     1:24.86 (44.09)     2:11.43 (46.57)     2:56.90 (45.47)
 13 Tewksbury, Madison        12 MA                   2:59.13    2:57.28  
                  40.25     1:25.55 (45.30)     2:11.95 (46.40)     2:57.28 (45.33)
 14 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   2:51.04    2:57.55  
                  40.71     1:26.09 (45.38)     2:12.85 (46.76)     2:57.55 (44.70)
 15 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                   3:01.08    2:58.30  
                  40.87     1:26.41 (45.54)     2:13.54 (47.13)     2:58.30 (44.76)
 16 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   2:50.36    2:58.51  
                  39.75     1:24.99 (45.24)     2:11.80 (46.81)     2:58.51 (46.71)
 17 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   2:57.18    2:58.93  
                  40.55     1:26.66 (46.11)     2:12.53 (45.87)     2:58.93 (46.40)
 18 Hannam, Emma              12 PV                   2:56.94    2:59.22  
                  40.00     1:24.77 (44.77)     2:11.89 (47.12)     2:59.22 (47.33)
 19 Wang, Amber               12 NJS                  3:00.06    3:00.11  
                  39.58     1:24.40 (44.82)     2:12.52 (48.12)     3:00.11 (47.59)
 20 Yetter, Felicity          12 PV                   2:59.71    3:00.14  
                  40.32     1:26.95 (46.63)     2:14.40 (47.45)     3:00.14 (45.74)
 21 Zhang, Clara Ann          12 PV                   2:59.70    3:00.68  
                  41.42     1:27.43 (46.01)     2:13.90 (46.47)     3:00.68 (46.78)
 22 Mark, Rachel              12 NE                   2:59.60    3:01.22  
                  39.98     1:26.43 (46.45)     2:14.02 (47.59)     3:01.22 (47.20)
 23 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                   2:59.64    3:01.32  
                  40.19     1:26.11 (45.92)     2:13.99 (47.88)     3:01.32 (47.33)
 24 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                  2:57.51    3:02.27  
                  39.89     1:26.35 (46.46)     2:13.98 (47.63)     3:02.27 (48.29)
 25 Cosgrove, Ruyi            12 PV                   2:58.14    3:02.28  
                  40.49     1:25.49 (45.00)     2:13.09 (47.60)     3:02.28 (49.19)
 26 Bauer, Lauren             12 NI                   3:04.86    3:03.40  
                  41.85     1:28.10 (46.25)     2:15.71 (47.61)     3:03.40 (47.69)
 27 Eiben, Natalie            12 AM                   2:59.96    3:03.69  
                  40.88     1:28.32 (47.44)     2:16.97 (48.65)     3:03.69 (46.72)
 28 Simons, Kailey            12 METRO                3:00.21    3:03.94  
                  40.91     1:28.11 (47.20)     2:16.24 (48.13)     3:03.94 (47.70)
 29 Savov, Emma               12 MA                   3:00.24    3:04.16  
                  41.10     1:28.31 (47.21)     2:16.64 (48.33)     3:04.16 (47.52)
 30 Benzija, Samantha         12 NJS                  2:57.98    3:04.50  
                  40.75     1:28.53 (47.78)     2:16.84 (48.31)     3:04.50 (47.66)
 31 Severini, Sydney          12 NJS                  2:59.64    3:07.15  
                  40.21     1:27.44 (47.23)     2:17.47 (50.03)     3:07.15 (49.68)
 -- Lee, Hannah               12 NE                   3:00.24         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                  39.85     1:26.84 (46.99)     2:14.05 (47.21)          DQ (46.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA, MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    29.80      29.69    9  
  2 Levensten, Kate           12 MA                     30.19      29.88    7  
  3 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                     29.97      29.90    6  
  4 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                  30.19      29.94    5  
  5 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                    30.21      30.09    4  
  6 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                     30.35      30.38    3  
  7 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                     30.09      30.56    2  
  8 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                     30.34      30.60    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA, MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    29.70      29.80  
  2 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                     30.74      29.97  
  3 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                     30.53      30.09  
  4 Levensten, Kate           12 MA                     30.15      30.19  
  4 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                  30.32      30.19  
  6 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                    30.01      30.21  
  7 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                     30.68      30.34  
  8 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                     30.83      30.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                     30.36      30.38  
 10 Yang, Georgia             12 PV                     30.40      30.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                     31.34     J30.44  
 12 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                     31.42      30.78  
 13 Alvarado, Maria           12 PV                     31.09      30.80  
 14 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                    31.53      30.87  
 15 Fulton, Alexa             12 MA                     31.34      30.89  
 16 Benzija, Samantha         12 NJS                    31.05      30.90  
 17 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                     30.94      30.94  
 18 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                     30.96      30.97  
 19 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                     31.34      31.13  
 20 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 PV                     31.07      31.14  
 21 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                     32.00      31.19  
 22 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                     31.57      31.21  
 23 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                  31.33      31.35  
 24 Vandermel, Jackie         12 METRO                  31.93      31.37  
 25 Collins, Ryleigh          12 METRO                  31.88      31.38  
 25 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                    31.06      31.38  
 27 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                     31.35      31.40  
 28 Savov, Emma               12 MA                     31.93      31.42  
 29 Cassidy, Summer           12 MA                     31.52      31.48  
 30 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                     32.16      31.50  
 30 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                     31.35      31.50  
 32 Thompson, Emily           11 NJS                    31.39      31.54  
 33 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                     31.61      31.60  
 34 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                     31.66      31.70  
 35 Chen, Gabby               12 VSI                    32.24      31.75  
 36 Sawadogo, Maria           12 PV                     31.45      31.76  
 36 Guzzino, Mary Grace       12 METRO                  31.60      31.76  
 38 Nelson, Megan             12 NE                     31.95      31.82  
 39 Miller, Sophia            12 CT                     31.76      31.90  
 40 Edwards, Daphne           12 CT                     32.21      31.91  
 41 Levensten, Sydney         12 MA                     32.12      31.92  
 42 Grimley, Taylor           11 MA                     32.00      32.01  
 43 Wang, Josephina           12 PV                     31.99      32.06  
 44 Sheng, Olivia             12 NE                     32.12      32.14  
 45 Balboni, Gwen             11 NE                     31.54      32.17  
 46 Noecker, Elle             11 NI                     31.77      32.21  
 47 Chow, Olivia              11 NJS                    31.82      32.28  
 47 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 NJS                    31.57      32.28  
 49 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                     31.53      32.32  
 50 Mondick, Kate             12 MA                     32.07      32.33  
 51 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                    31.38      32.52  
 52 Okodogbe, Praise          11 METRO                  31.84      32.64  
 52 Iyer, Anya                12 CT                     32.22      32.64  
 54 Huntley, Megan            12 NE                     32.12      32.66  
 55 Dominguez, Kali           12 CT                     32.22      32.70  
 56 Wang, Yiqing              12 NJS                    32.01      32.73  
 57 Pagonis, Anastasia        13 METRO                  48.17      34.59  
 -- Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                    31.93         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   1:06.30    1:05.23    9  
                  30.69     1:05.23 (34.54)                                        
  2 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:06.49    1:05.55    7  
                  31.15     1:05.55 (34.40)                                        
  3 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                   1:06.51    1:07.08    6  
                  31.11     1:07.08 (35.97)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                1:06.98    1:07.27    5  
                  31.25     1:07.27 (36.02)                                        
  5 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                1:07.54    1:07.31    4  
                  31.30     1:07.31 (36.01)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:07.82    1:07.49    3  
                  31.43     1:07.49 (36.06)                                        
  7 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                  1:08.57    1:07.74    2  
                  32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)                                        
  8 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                   1:08.11    1:08.11    1  
                  31.55     1:08.11 (36.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   1:06.59    1:06.30  
  2 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:05.75    1:06.49  
                  31.93     1:06.49 (34.56)                                        
  3 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                   1:07.55    1:06.51  
                  30.60     1:06.51 (35.91)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                1:05.78    1:06.98  
  5 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                1:07.51    1:07.54  
                  31.59     1:07.54 (35.95)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:07.42    1:07.82  
                  31.93     1:07.82 (35.89)                                        
  7 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                   1:08.51    1:08.11  
                  32.33     1:08.11 (35.78)                                        
  8 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                  1:09.05    1:08.57  
                  33.25     1:08.57 (35.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  1:07.92    1:08.64  
                  32.33     1:08.64 (36.31)                                        
 10 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                   1:09.61    1:08.69  
                  32.13     1:08.69 (36.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benzija, Samantha         12 NJS                  1:08.95    1:08.85  
                  32.19     1:08.85 (36.66)                                        
 12 So, Madison               12 METRO                1:10.29    1:08.99  
                  32.38     1:08.99 (36.61)                                        
 13 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                   1:08.31    1:09.11  
                  30.84     1:09.11 (38.27)                                        
 14 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                   1:10.47    1:09.36  
                  32.15     1:09.36 (37.21)                                        
 15 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  1:07.57    1:09.44  
                  32.51     1:09.44 (36.93)                                        
 16 Levensten, Kate           12 MA                   1:09.15    1:09.45  
                  31.73     1:09.45 (37.72)                                        
 17 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                   1:09.80    1:09.49  
                  31.91     1:09.49 (37.58)                                        
 18 Vandermel, Jackie         12 METRO                1:09.99    1:09.66  
                  33.65     1:09.66 (36.01)                                        
 19 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   1:10.29    1:09.84  
                  32.95     1:09.84 (36.89)                                        
 20 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                   1:10.26    1:09.98  
                  32.21     1:09.98 (37.77)                                        
 21 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 PV                   1:11.03    1:10.00  
                  32.37     1:10.00 (37.63)                                        
 22 Nelson, Megan             12 NE                   1:11.91    1:10.06  
                  32.95     1:10.06 (37.11)                                        
 23 Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                  1:09.94    1:10.30  
                  32.36     1:10.30 (37.94)                                        
 24 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   1:07.74    1:10.38  
                  32.83     1:10.38 (37.55)                                        
 25 Yang, Georgia             12 PV                   1:10.51    1:10.78  
                  32.77     1:10.78 (38.01)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                   1:08.00    1:10.86  
                  32.31     1:10.86 (38.55)                                        
 27 Jones, Chelsey            12 VSI                  1:12.22    1:10.98  
                  33.27     1:10.98 (37.71)                                        
 28 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   1:07.49    1:11.24  
                  32.93     1:11.24 (38.31)                                        
 29 Dominguez, Kali           12 CT                   1:12.18    1:11.25  
                  33.06     1:11.25 (38.19)                                        
 30 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                  1:10.29    1:11.28  
 31 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                   1:11.71    1:11.31  
                  33.54     1:11.31 (37.77)                                        
 32 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   1:09.38    1:11.36  
                  32.49     1:11.36 (38.87)                                        
 33 Miller, Sophia            12 CT                   1:11.29    1:11.39  
                  32.53     1:11.39 (38.86)                                        
 34 Edwards, Daphne           12 CT                   1:12.35    1:11.42  
                  33.12     1:11.42 (38.30)                                        
 35 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   1:10.92    1:11.43  
                  33.47     1:11.43 (37.96)                                        
 36 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                  1:11.42    1:11.49  
 37 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                   1:10.83    1:11.77  
                  32.99     1:11.77 (38.78)                                        
 38 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                1:12.15    1:11.81  
                  34.86     1:11.81 (36.95)                                        
 39 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   1:12.20    1:11.98  
                  33.65     1:11.98 (38.33)                                        
 40 Balboni, Gwen             11 NE                   1:11.47    1:12.00  
                  33.10     1:12.00 (38.90)                                        
 41 Wang, Yiqing              12 NJS                  1:10.92    1:12.20  
                  34.95     1:12.20 (37.25)                                        
 42 Laynez, Alejandra         12 NJS                  1:10.75    1:12.23  
                  33.42     1:12.23 (38.81)                                        
 43 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                  1:12.31    1:12.48  
                  32.38     1:12.48 (40.10)                                        
 44 Thompson, Emily           11 NJS                  1:11.33    1:12.49  
                  33.38     1:12.49 (39.11)                                        
 45 Wang, Josephina           12 PV                   1:11.31    1:12.64  
                  34.15     1:12.64 (38.49)                                        
 46 Okodogbe, Praise          11 METRO                1:12.39    1:12.66  
                  32.51     1:12.66 (40.15)                                        
 47 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                   1:09.33    1:12.69  
                  33.45     1:12.69 (39.24)                                        
 48 Fried, Riley              11 METRO                1:12.37    1:12.72  
                  34.15     1:12.72 (38.57)                                        
 49 Killen, Ala               12 VSI                  1:12.28    1:12.73  
                  34.86     1:12.73 (37.87)                                        
 50 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                   1:13.13    1:12.85  
                  32.52     1:12.85 (40.33)                                        
 51 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   1:09.81    1:12.93  
                  34.58     1:12.93 (38.35)                                        
 52 Peterson, Amelia          11 CT                   1:11.80    1:13.11  
                  34.65     1:13.11 (38.46)                                        
 53 Hoffman, Bella            12 NJS                  1:11.54    1:13.23  
                  33.50     1:13.23 (39.73)                                        
 54 Huntley, Megan            12 NE                   1:12.22    1:13.38  
                  33.56     1:13.38 (39.82)                                        
 55 Sheng, Olivia             12 NE                   1:11.21    1:13.43  
                  34.13     1:13.43 (39.30)                                        
 56 Kerner, Erica             12 MA                   1:11.41    1:13.47  
                  35.66     1:13.47 (37.81)                                        
 57 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  1:12.51    1:13.69  
                  34.32     1:13.69 (39.37)                                        
 58 Iyer, Anya                12 CT                   1:11.89    1:13.75  
                  34.44     1:13.75 (39.31)                                        
 59 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                   1:14.04    1:14.14  
                  33.66     1:14.14 (40.48)                                        
 60 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                   1:11.96    1:14.98  
                  34.15     1:14.98 (40.83)                                        
 61 Yu, Temmie                12 NJS                  1:12.28    1:15.22  
                  34.33     1:15.22 (40.89)                                        
 62 Buckley, Tess             11 PV                   1:11.41    1:15.25  
 63 Pagonis, Anastasia        13 METRO                1:20.87    1:17.48  
                  35.74     1:17.48 (41.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   2:25.05    2:24.27    9  
                  31.46     1:08.08 (36.62)     1:46.55 (38.47)     2:24.27 (37.72)
  2 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                2:28.69    2:29.33    7  
                  32.91     1:11.17 (38.26)     1:50.10 (38.93)     2:29.33 (39.23)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:27.89    2:30.42    6  
                  33.96     1:10.20 (36.24)     1:49.67 (39.47)     2:30.42 (40.75)
  4 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                   2:32.00    2:30.73    5  
                  32.99     1:10.76 (37.77)     1:50.41 (39.65)     2:30.73 (40.32)
  5 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:30.08    2:31.86    4  
                  34.23     1:12.05 (37.82)     1:51.40 (39.35)     2:31.86 (40.46)
  6 Jones, Chelsey            12 VSI                  2:32.62    2:31.93    3  
                  33.93     1:12.41 (38.48)     1:52.78 (40.37)     2:31.93 (39.15)
  7 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                   2:33.50    2:33.80    2  
                  34.71     1:13.79 (39.08)     1:54.14 (40.35)     2:33.80 (39.66)
  8 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   2:32.68    2:34.98    1  
                  33.42     1:12.67 (39.25)     1:54.00 (41.33)     2:34.98 (40.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   2:25.75    2:25.05  
                  31.66     1:08.70 (37.04)     1:46.66 (37.96)     2:25.05 (38.39)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:25.94    2:27.89  
                  34.01     1:10.76 (36.75)     1:48.97 (38.21)     2:27.89 (38.92)
  3 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                2:28.18    2:28.69  
                  33.26     1:10.40 (37.14)     1:49.82 (39.42)     2:28.69 (38.87)
  4 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:32.17    2:30.08  
                  33.64     1:11.13 (37.49)     1:49.70 (38.57)     2:30.08 (40.38)
  5 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                   2:32.97    2:32.00  
                  33.19     1:11.59 (38.40)     1:51.96 (40.37)     2:32.00 (40.04)
  6 Jones, Chelsey            12 VSI                  2:32.26    2:32.62  
                  33.87     1:11.82 (37.95)     1:52.13 (40.31)     2:32.62 (40.49)
  7 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   2:28.22    2:32.68  
                  33.72     1:12.28 (38.56)     1:53.10 (40.82)     2:32.68 (39.58)
  8 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                   2:36.01    2:33.50  
                  34.27     1:13.12 (38.85)     1:53.50 (40.38)     2:33.50 (40.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Megan             12 NE                   2:40.44    2:33.66  
                  34.25     1:12.26 (38.01)     1:52.24 (39.98)     2:33.66 (41.42)
 10 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   2:31.98    2:35.07  
                  34.96     1:13.41 (38.45)     1:55.42 (42.01)     2:35.07 (39.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 So, Madison               12 METRO                2:37.30    2:35.26  
                  34.85     1:13.17 (38.32)     1:54.09 (40.92)     2:35.26 (41.17)
 12 Kerner, Erica             12 MA                   2:37.86    2:35.53  
                  34.95     1:14.94 (39.99)     1:56.20 (41.26)     2:35.53 (39.33)
 13 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 PV                   2:40.18    2:35.72  
                  33.65     1:12.00 (38.35)     1:53.79 (41.79)     2:35.72 (41.93)
 14 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                   2:40.91    2:35.94  
                  34.06     1:12.86 (38.80)     1:53.07 (40.21)     2:35.94 (42.87)
 15 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   2:37.43    2:36.94  
                  34.04     1:13.37 (39.33)     1:56.26 (42.89)     2:36.94 (40.68)
 16 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                   2:37.94    2:37.01  
                  34.11     1:14.05 (39.94)     1:55.33 (41.28)     2:37.01 (41.68)
 17 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   2:37.29    2:37.29  
                  33.53     1:12.29 (38.76)     1:54.16 (41.87)     2:37.29 (43.13)
 18 Vandermel, Jackie         12 METRO                2:40.38    2:38.12  
                  35.73     1:15.84 (40.11)     1:57.94 (42.10)     2:38.12 (40.18)
 19 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                   2:36.67    2:38.24  
                  34.31     1:14.75 (40.44)     1:56.71 (41.96)     2:38.24 (41.53)
 20 Laynez, Alejandra         12 NJS                  2:37.25    2:38.32  
                  34.53     1:15.30 (40.77)     1:55.93 (40.63)     2:38.32 (42.39)
 21 Edwards, Daphne           12 CT                   2:37.59    2:39.49  
                  33.62     1:12.54 (38.92)     1:55.58 (43.04)     2:39.49 (43.91)
 22 Peterson, Amelia          11 CT                   2:42.35    2:40.25  
                  35.16     1:16.07 (40.91)     1:58.61 (42.54)     2:40.25 (41.64)
 23 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   2:40.30    2:40.35  
                  34.84     1:15.41 (40.57)     1:58.54 (43.13)     2:40.35 (41.81)
 24 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   2:41.81    2:41.90  
                  34.69     1:15.34 (40.65)     1:58.32 (42.98)     2:41.90 (43.58)
 25 Buckley, Tess             11 PV                   2:38.48    2:42.25  
                  36.10     1:16.87 (40.77)     1:59.72 (42.85)     2:42.25 (42.53)
 26 Fried, Riley              11 METRO                2:40.52    2:43.59  
                  35.60     1:16.15 (40.55)     1:59.96 (43.81)     2:43.59 (43.63)
 27 Wang, Yiqing              12 NJS                  2:36.65    2:44.12  
                  34.19     1:15.94 (41.75)     1:58.57 (42.63)     2:44.12 (45.55)
 28 Hoffman, Bella            12 NJS                  2:42.57    2:44.94  
                  34.66     1:16.62 (41.96)     2:00.52 (43.90)     2:44.94 (44.42)
 29 Yu, Temmie                12 NJS                  2:39.57    2:45.32  
                  34.72     1:15.66 (40.94)     1:59.98 (44.32)     2:45.32 (45.34)
 30 Fritsch, Natalie          12 NI                   2:39.78    2:45.96  
                  35.45     1:17.67 (42.22)     2:01.91 (44.24)     2:45.96 (44.05)
 31 Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                  2:39.72    2:46.69  
                  34.23     1:15.03 (40.80)     2:00.62 (45.59)     2:46.69 (46.07)
 32 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  2:44.33    2:47.77  
                  37.73     1:18.92 (41.19)     2:04.49 (45.57)     2:47.77 (43.28)
 33 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                  2:41.49    2:50.81  
                  36.20     1:17.19 (40.99)     2:01.96 (44.77)     2:50.81 (48.85)
 34 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                   2:40.75    2:52.85  
                  34.40     1:16.16 (41.76)     2:03.89 (47.73)     2:52.85 (48.96)
 35 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                   2:59.15    2:57.35  
                  35.41     1:19.80 (44.39)     2:07.97 (48.17)     2:57.35 (49.38)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.96    8/9/2014 Danning Hu, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                2:25.14    2:26.16    9  
                  31.39     1:08.75 (37.36)     1:50.84 (42.09)     2:26.16 (35.32)
  2 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  2:28.20    2:27.63    7  
                  32.65     1:10.14 (37.49)     1:53.43 (43.29)     2:27.63 (34.20)
  3 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:31.69    2:30.66    6  
                  32.15     1:10.71 (38.56)     1:55.24 (44.53)     2:30.66 (35.42)
  4 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   2:30.99    2:32.42    5  
                  31.65     1:10.23 (38.58)     1:55.20 (44.97)     2:32.42 (37.22)
  5 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   2:32.31    2:34.08    4  
                  31.90     1:12.13 (40.23)     1:57.54 (45.41)     2:34.08 (36.54)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:31.90    2:34.42    3  
                  32.88     1:11.20 (38.32)     1:58.25 (47.05)     2:34.42 (36.17)
  7 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   2:34.33    2:35.77    2  
                  32.56     1:13.04 (40.48)     1:59.25 (46.21)     2:35.77 (36.52)
  8 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   2:34.50    2:40.08    1  
                  34.42     1:15.23 (40.81)     2:03.53 (48.30)     2:40.08 (36.55)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.96    8/9/2014 Danning Hu, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                2:27.40    2:25.14  
                  31.68     1:09.08 (37.40)     1:50.73 (41.65)     2:25.14 (34.41)
  2 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  2:28.02    2:28.20  
                  32.02     1:09.65 (37.63)     1:53.20 (43.55)     2:28.20 (35.00)
  3 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   2:31.78    2:30.99  
                  32.35     1:10.53 (38.18)     1:56.03 (45.50)     2:30.99 (34.96)
  4 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:29.98    2:31.69  
                  31.60     1:10.28 (38.68)     1:55.79 (45.51)     2:31.69 (35.90)
  5 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:31.96    2:31.90  
                  33.29     1:10.62 (37.33)     1:57.21 (46.59)     2:31.90 (34.69)
  6 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   2:33.35    2:32.31  
                  31.26     1:10.56 (39.30)     1:56.38 (45.82)     2:32.31 (35.93)
  7 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   2:32.40    2:34.33  
                  32.87     1:13.39 (40.52)     1:58.94 (45.55)     2:34.33 (35.39)
  8 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   2:37.93    2:34.50  
                  33.77     1:12.44 (38.67)     1:59.27 (46.83)     2:34.50 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                   2:32.32    2:35.16  
                  32.88     1:12.59 (39.71)     1:59.50 (46.91)     2:35.16 (35.66)
 10 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                   2:37.28    2:35.53  
                  32.36     1:13.08 (40.72)     1:58.66 (45.58)     2:35.53 (36.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                  2:36.24    2:35.59  
                  34.40     1:14.87 (40.47)     1:58.39 (43.52)     2:35.59 (37.20)
 12 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    12 NE                   2:37.34    2:35.69  
                  33.62     1:15.31 (41.69)     2:00.11 (44.80)     2:35.69 (35.58)
 13 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                2:34.96    2:35.76  
                  33.93     1:13.48 (39.55)     2:00.13 (46.65)     2:35.76 (35.63)
 14 Delvecchio, Adriana       12 CT                   2:37.42    2:35.98  
                  34.25     1:14.02 (39.77)     2:00.97 (46.95)     2:35.98 (35.01)
 15 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                   2:36.15    2:36.11  
                  32.75     1:14.02 (41.27)     2:01.83 (47.81)     2:36.11 (34.28)
 16 Li, Anna                  12 PV                   2:34.07    2:36.27  
                  34.23     1:15.22 (40.99)     1:59.46 (44.24)     2:36.27 (36.81)
 17 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                   2:37.39    2:36.33  
                  34.01     1:13.61 (39.60)     2:01.76 (48.15)     2:36.33 (34.57)
 18 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                  2:35.06    2:36.52  
                  32.89     1:14.70 (41.81)     2:01.09 (46.39)     2:36.52 (35.43)
 19 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   2:38.34    2:36.90  
                  35.65     1:17.02 (41.37)     2:01.99 (44.97)     2:36.90 (34.91)
 20 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   2:36.18    2:37.11  
                  33.47     1:15.33 (41.86)     2:01.37 (46.04)     2:37.11 (35.74)
 21 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                  2:34.82    2:37.18  
                  32.42     1:11.67 (39.25)     2:00.30 (48.63)     2:37.18 (36.88)
 22 McKenna, Mary             12 METRO                2:37.18    2:37.80  
                  34.88     1:15.05 (40.17)     2:02.13 (47.08)     2:37.80 (35.67)
 23 So, Madison               12 METRO                2:37.38    2:37.94  
                  32.48     1:14.40 (41.92)     2:01.18 (46.78)     2:37.94 (36.76)
 24 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                   2:39.48    2:38.60  
                  33.23     1:11.96 (38.73)     2:00.71 (48.75)     2:38.60 (37.89)
 25 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                  2:37.85    2:39.86  
                                  21.34 ( )       32.80 (11.46)   2:39.86 (2:07.06)
 26 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   2:37.04    2:40.42  
                  34.09     1:16.30 (42.21)     2:05.03 (48.73)     2:40.42 (35.39)
 27 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                   2:42.65    2:40.79  
                  32.89     1:13.79 (40.90)     2:02.82 (49.03)     2:40.79 (37.97)
 28 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                 2:43.20    2:42.57  
                  36.19     1:18.26 (42.07)     2:07.33 (49.07)     2:42.57 (35.24)
 29 Bauer, Lauren             12 NI                   2:42.64    2:45.58  
                  35.34     1:17.31 (41.97)     2:06.39 (49.08)     2:45.58 (39.19)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.54    8/6/2014 METRO, MR                                  
                         C Regenauer, C Bosse, M Competello, K Douglass    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:54.20    1:52.96   18  
     1) Mullins, Lainey 11              2) Gallagher, Zoe 12              
     3) Lunn, Emma 12                   4) Matthias, Jade 12              
                  28.74       56.86 (28.12)     1:25.33 (28.47)     1:52.96 (27.63)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                1:55.51    1:54.19   14  
     1) Zhou, Grace 12                  2) Wu, Karen 12                   
     3) Thompson, Emily 11              4) Yang, Emma 12                  
                  28.41       57.34 (28.93)     1:26.41 (29.07)     1:54.19 (27.78)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:57.86    1:54.48   12  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 12                  2) Howley, Tess 12                
     3) Ye, Bridget 12                  4) Collins, Ryleigh 12            
                  29.17       57.67 (28.50)     1:26.46 (28.79)     1:54.48 (28.02)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:54.73    1:55.35   10  
     1) Wang, Ashley 12                 2) Gibb, Hannah 12                
     3) Albano, Abby 11                 4) Knapp, Sophia 12               
                  29.34       58.56 (29.22)     1:27.05 (28.49)     1:55.35 (28.30)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:56.44    1:55.51    8  
     1) Alvarado, Maria 12              2) Sawadogo, Maria 12             
     3) Yang, Georgia 12                4) Watts, Courtney 11             
                  29.09       57.90 (28.81)     1:27.12 (29.22)     1:55.51 (28.39)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:57.99    1:55.67    6  
     1) Delvecchio, Adriana 12          2) Lester, Veronica 12            
     3) Potyrala, Avery 12              4) Dunnigan, Megan 12             
                  28.93       58.23 (29.30)     1:27.22 (28.99)     1:55.67 (28.45)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:58.54    1:57.07    4  
     1) Kweon, Ellia 12                 2) Noboa, Karis 12                
     3) Wu, Joyce 12                    4) Lamb, Amy 12                   
                  29.26       58.94 (29.68)     1:28.37 (29.43)     1:57.07 (28.70)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:58.88    1:57.34    2  
     1) Huntley, Megan 12               2) Ulicny, Amanda 12              
     3) Witkus, Amanda 12               4) Chokureva, Michaela 12         
                  29.42                               43.11 ( )   1:57.34 (1:14.23)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:59.65    1:57.61  
     1) Kidney, Victoria 12             2) Shao, Sophie 12                
     3) Aidar, Amanda 11                4) Brook, Channing 11             
                  29.42       58.96 (29.54)     1:28.35 (29.39)     1:57.61 (29.26)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         1:59.99    1:57.98  
     1) Edwards, Daphne 12              2) Miller, Sophia 12              
     3) Dominguez, Kali 12              4) Uricchio, Jasmine 12           
                  29.63                               42.41 ( )   1:57.98 (1:15.57)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    1:59.39    1:58.32  
     1) Mondick, Kate 12                2) Cassidy, Summer 12             
     3) Pillar, Claire 12               4) McHugh, Delaney 12             
                  29.73       59.03 (29.30)     1:28.55 (29.52)     1:58.32 (29.77)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                1:58.38    1:58.43  
     1) Kim, Lauren 12                  2) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Benzija, Samantha 12            4) Jeng, Flora 12                 
                  29.42                             1:28.62 ( )     1:58.43 (29.81)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:00.22    1:59.47  
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace 12          2) Hwee, Melia 12                 
     3) Zhao, Sophia 12                 4) Gormsen, Cavan 12              
                  29.87       59.36 (29.49)     1:28.71 (29.35)     1:59.47 (30.76)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:59.82    2:00.26  
     1) Killion, Natalie 12             2) DeHollander, Erin 12           
     3) Bauer, Lauren 12                4) Marcyan, Maya 12               
                  29.39       59.17 (29.78)     1:29.80 (30.63)     2:00.26 (30.46)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:03.61    2:00.86  
     1) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 12       2) Mark, Rachel 12                
     3) Nelson, Megan 12                4) Balboni, Gwen 11               
                  29.94       59.24 (29.30)     1:30.84 (31.60)     2:00.86 (30.02)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:02.77    2:01.38  
     1) Gillespie, Blaire 12            2) Eiben, Natalie 12              
     3) McFaden, Amanda 12              4) Bugel, Talia 12                
                  29.99     1:00.62 (30.63)     1:32.21 (31.59)     2:01.38 (29.17)
 17 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:59.15    2:01.45  
     1) Cox, Delaney 12                 2) Bridgman, Riley 12             
     3) Dodd, Allison 12                4) Chen, Gabby 12                 
                  30.11     1:00.55 (30.44)     1:31.23 (30.68)     2:01.45 (30.22)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:01.00    2:03.92  
     1) Noecker, Elle 11                2) Xu, Mingna 11                  
     3) Levy, Lauren 12                 4) Fritsch, Natalie 12            
                  31.42                               44.12 ( )   2:03.92 (1:19.80)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:04.85    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virginia Swimmin    
                         C Bentz, C Sheble, G Sheble, M Burton             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:09.50    4:06.30   18  
     1) Matthias, Jade 12               2) Gallagher, Zoe 12              
     3) Mullins, Lainey 11              4) Lunn, Emma 12                  
                  28.40   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:30.55 (29.34)   2:03.40 (1:02.19)
                          3:05.30 (1:01.90)     3:34.22 (28.92)   4:06.30 (1:01.00)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:13.97    4:08.38   14  
     1) Howley, Tess 12                 2) Gormsen, Cavan 12              
     3) Ye, Bridget 12                  4) Collins, Ryleigh 12            
                  29.44   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:31.03 (29.73)   2:03.73 (1:02.43)
        2:32.65 (28.92)   3:05.32 (1:01.59)     3:35.30 (29.98)   4:08.38 (1:03.06)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:09.23    4:10.48   12  
     1) Albano, Abby 11                 2) Gibb, Hannah 12                
     3) Wang, Ashley 12                 4) Knapp, Sophia 12               
                  29.97   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:33.66 (30.60)   2:07.80 (1:04.74)
        2:36.82 (29.02)   3:09.44 (1:01.64)     3:38.07 (28.63)   4:10.48 (1:01.04)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:12.76    4:10.96   10  
     1) Kweon, Ellia 12                 2) Watts, Courtney 11             
     3) Brindle, Devin 12               4) West, Lauren 12                
                  30.07   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:33.05 (29.27)   2:05.90 (1:02.12)
        2:35.94 (30.04)   3:10.08 (1:04.18)     3:39.34 (29.26)   4:10.96 (1:00.88)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:12.99    4:11.56    8  
     1) Lester, Veronica 12             2) Falder, Sarah 12               
     3) Delvecchio, Adriana 12          4) Dunnigan, Megan 12             
                  30.54   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:34.24 (31.25)   2:07.76 (1:04.77)
        2:37.38 (29.62)   3:10.51 (1:02.75)     3:39.58 (29.07)   4:11.56 (1:01.05)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:11.09    4:11.60    6  
     1) Yang, Emma 12                   2) Wu, Karen 12                   
     3) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12           4) Zhou, Grace 12                 
                  29.68   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:32.82 (30.30)   2:05.74 (1:03.22)
        2:35.88 (30.14)   3:10.10 (1:04.36)     3:39.74 (29.64)   4:11.60 (1:01.50)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:14.31    4:15.45    4  
     1) Ulicny, Amanda 12               2) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 12      
     3) Chokureva, Michaela 12          4) Huntley, Megan 12              
                  30.74   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:34.37 (30.55)   2:09.02 (1:05.20)
        2:38.77 (29.75)   3:12.62 (1:03.60)     3:42.32 (29.70)   4:15.45 (1:02.83)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:21.15    4:15.69    2  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 12                  2) Hwee, Melia 12                 
     3) Zhu, Emma 12                    4) Guzzino, Mary Grace 12         
                  31.27   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:35.52 (30.68)   2:08.61 (1:03.77)
        2:39.45 (30.84)   3:12.02 (1:03.41)   4:15.69 (1:03.67)                    
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:16.44    4:15.95  
     1) Testa, Maddie 12                2) Mondick, Kate 12               
     3) Fulton, Alexa 12                4) McHugh, Delaney 12             
                  30.49   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:34.23 (30.40)   2:08.08 (1:04.25)
        2:38.01 (29.93)   3:10.92 (1:02.84)     3:41.67 (30.75)   4:15.95 (1:05.03)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:16.51    4:16.12  
     1) Sendak, Grace 12                2) Benzija, Samantha 12           
     3) Rinkus, Quinn 12                4) Thompson, Emily 11             
                  31.33   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:34.77 (31.54)   2:09.26 (1:06.03)
        2:39.59 (30.33)   3:12.71 (1:03.45)     3:42.29 (29.58)   4:16.12 (1:03.41)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:21.61    4:21.26  
     1) Wang, Josephina 12              2) Sawadogo, Maria 12             
     3) Alvarado, Maria 12              4) Lamb, Amy 12                   
                  31.10   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:36.13 (30.88)   2:10.68 (1:05.43)
        2:40.81 (30.13)   3:16.62 (1:05.94)     3:47.00 (30.38)   4:21.26 (1:04.64)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:25.99    4:22.38  
     1) Whitaker, Molly 12              2) Herbert, Olivia 12             
     3) Edwards, Daphne 12              4) Potyrala, Avery 12             
                  31.71   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:37.32 (31.69)   2:11.01 (1:05.38)
        2:41.83 (30.82)   3:15.80 (1:04.79)     3:46.58 (30.78)   4:22.38 (1:06.58)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:20.04    4:23.31  
     1) Chen, Gabby 12                  2) Jones, Chelsey 12              
     3) Dodd, Allison 12                4) Cox, Delaney 12                
                  31.22   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:36.65 (30.76)   2:11.89 (1:06.00)
        2:43.31 (31.42)   3:17.94 (1:06.05)     3:48.78 (30.84)   4:23.31 (1:05.37)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:21.39    4:23.44  
     1) Brook, Channing 11              2) Eiben, Natalie 12              
     3) Gaguzis, Peri 12                4) Shao, Sophie 12                
                  31.27   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:37.61 (31.36)   2:13.22 (1:06.97)
        2:44.75 (31.53)   3:19.18 (1:05.96)     3:49.56 (30.38)   4:23.44 (1:04.26)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:22.91    4:23.61  
     1) Nelson, Megan 12                2) Dudevoir, Ro 12                
     3) Mark, Rachel 12                 4) Witkus, Amanda 12              
                  31.82   1:05.60 (1:05.60)     1:36.88 (31.28)   2:11.74 (1:06.14)
        2:43.28 (31.54)   3:18.67 (1:06.93)     3:49.43 (30.76)   4:23.61 (1:04.94)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:24.62    4:24.02  
     1) Killion, Natalie 12             2) DeHollander, Erin 12           
     3) Levy, Lauren 12                 4) Bauer, Lauren 12               
                  31.32   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:35.62 (30.76)   2:10.54 (1:05.68)
        2:42.69 (32.15)   3:17.38 (1:06.84)     3:48.66 (31.28)   4:24.02 (1:06.64)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:27.74    4:32.12  
     1) Bugel, Talia 12                 2) McFaden, Amanda 12             
     3) Aidar, Amanda 11                4) Gillespie, Blaire 12           
                  31.80   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:38.48 (32.16)   2:16.96 (1:10.64)
                            2:39.75 (22.79)   3:55.46 (1:15.71)   4:32.12 (1:52.37)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:40.00    4:37.11  
     1) Xu, Mingna 11                   2) Marcyan, Maya 12               
     3) Noecker, Elle 11                4) Fritsch, Natalie 12            
                  32.80   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:41.16 (32.14)   2:18.57 (1:09.55)
        2:50.72 (32.15)   3:27.13 (1:08.56)     4:00.46 (33.33)   4:37.11 (1:09.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.83      8/2014 Thomas, Douglass, Rongione, Cu, MR         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:09.75    2:06.88   18  
     1) Zhu, Emma 12                    2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan 12               4) Howley, Tess 12                
                  32.62                               48.67 ( )   2:06.88 (1:18.21)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:05.53    2:07.37   14  
     1) Watts, Courtney 11              2) Wu, Joyce 12                   
     3) Yang, Georgia 12                4) Alvarado, Maria 12             
                  33.48     1:07.26 (33.78)     1:38.50 (31.24)     2:07.37 (28.87)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:13.99    2:07.95   12  
     1) Dunnigan, Megan 12              2) Tyler, Julianna 12             
     3) Uricchio, Jasmine 12            4) Delvecchio, Adriana 12         
                  31.98     1:08.76 (36.78)     1:39.19 (30.43)     2:07.95 (28.76)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:11.25    2:08.20   10  
     1) Kidney, Victoria 12             2) Gaguzis, Peri 12               
     3) Shao, Sophie 12                 4) Bugel, Talia 12                
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)     1:39.20 (29.91)     2:08.20 (29.00)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:07.66    2:08.43    8  
     1) Chow, Olivia 11                 2) Benzija, Samantha 12           
     3) Zhou, Grace 12                  4) Yang, Emma 12                  
                  33.15     1:10.99 (37.84)     1:40.82 (29.83)     2:08.43 (27.61)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:06.68    2:08.58    6  
     1) Wang, Ashley 12                 2) Bridgman, Riley 12             
     3) Albano, Abby 11                 4) Knapp, Sophia 12               
                  33.19     1:10.15 (36.96)     1:40.52 (30.37)     2:08.58 (28.06)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:07.91    2:08.62    4  
     1) Matthias, Jade 12               2) Tewksbury, Madison 12          
     3) Levensten, Kate 12              4) Mullins, Lainey 11             
                  32.40     1:09.96 (37.56)     1:40.25 (30.29)     2:08.62 (28.37)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:10.35    2:09.34    2  
     1) Wu, Karen 12                    2) Wang, Amber 12                 
     3) Chui, Ashley 12                 4) Thompson, Emily 11             
                  33.03     1:10.36 (37.33)     1:41.01 (30.65)     2:09.34 (28.33)
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:09.95    2:09.39  
     1) Waggoner, Maddie 12             2) Powell, Kari 12                
     3) Gallagher, Zoe 12               4) Lunn, Emma 12                  
                  32.97     1:11.15 (38.18)     1:41.46 (30.31)     2:09.39 (27.93)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:12.44    2:09.53  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 12                  2) Montefusco, Kathryn 11         
     3) So, Madison 12                  4) Collins, Ryleigh 12            
                  33.75     1:10.58 (36.83)     1:40.67 (30.09)     2:09.53 (28.86)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:12.04    2:10.80  
     1) Xu, Mingna 11                   2) DeHollander, Erin 12           
     3) Levy, Lauren 12                 4) Killion, Natalie 12            
                  33.21     1:10.92 (37.71)     1:41.30 (30.38)     2:10.80 (29.50)
 12 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:10.10    2:11.91  
     1) Sun, Eleanor 12                 2) Li, Anna 12                    
     3) Gupton, Mackenzie 12            4) Sawadogo, Maria 12             
                  33.63     1:10.97 (37.34)     1:42.84 (31.87)     2:11.91 (29.07)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:10.62    2:12.61  
     1) Cox, Delaney 12                 2) Dodd, Allison 12               
     3) Gibb, Hannah 12                 4) Chen, Gabby 12                 
                  33.77     1:09.95 (36.18)     1:42.87 (32.92)     2:12.61 (29.74)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:16.99    2:12.62  
     1) Potyrala, Avery 12              2) Herbert, Olivia 12             
     3) Lester, Veronica 12             4) Dominguez, Kali 12             
                  34.16     1:11.50 (37.34)     1:42.47 (30.97)     2:12.62 (30.15)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:11.53    2:12.75  
     1) Mark, Rachel 12                 2) Lee, Hannah 12                 
     3) Chokureva, Michaela 12          4) Huntley, Megan 12              
                  35.31     1:12.94 (37.63)     1:44.07 (31.13)     2:12.75 (28.68)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:14.22    2:14.85  
     1) Sheng, Olivia 12                2) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 12      
     3) Nelson, Megan 12                4) Lord, Avery 12                 
                  34.85     1:12.88 (38.03)     1:44.53 (31.65)     2:14.85 (30.32)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:14.86    2:15.77  
     1) McFaden, Amanda 12              2) Eiben, Natalie 12              
     3) Aidar, Amanda 11                4) Brook, Channing 11             
                  35.76     1:14.54 (38.78)     1:46.11 (31.57)     2:15.77 (29.66)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:17.27    2:18.12  
     1) Marcyan, Maya 12                2) Bauer, Lauren 12               
     3) Noecker, Elle 11                4) Fritsch, Natalie 12            
                  35.08     1:15.10 (40.02)     1:46.93 (31.83)     2:18.12 (31.19)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.50    8/6/2015 Connecticut Swimming, CT   -CT             
                         M Lenoce, M Lynch, S Smith, A Tyler               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:38.75    4:35.75   18  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 12                  2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan 12               4) Howley, Tess 12                
                  34.66   1:11.53 (1:11.53)     1:47.07 (35.54)   2:29.16 (1:17.63)
        2:59.61 (30.45)   3:35.26 (1:06.10)     4:03.81 (28.55)   4:35.75 (1:00.49)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:36.70    4:37.43   14  
     1) Watts, Courtney 11              2) Wu, Joyce 12                   
     3) Gupton, Mackenzie 12            4) West, Lauren 12                
                  34.14   1:10.98 (1:10.98)     1:45.37 (34.39)   2:27.43 (1:16.45)
        2:59.19 (31.76)   3:36.70 (1:09.27)     4:05.97 (29.27)   4:37.43 (1:00.73)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:38.41    4:37.52   12  
     1) Matthias, Jade 12               2) Waggoner, Maddie 12            
     3) Phelps, Anna 12                 4) Lunn, Emma 12                  
                  33.15   1:09.32 (1:09.32)     1:47.91 (38.59)   2:30.02 (1:20.70)
        3:00.71 (30.69)   3:36.91 (1:06.89)     4:05.67 (28.76)   4:37.52 (1:00.61)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:38.61    4:39.67   10  
     1) Zhou, Grace 12                  2) Wang, Emily 12                 
     3) Benzija, Samantha 12            4) Yang, Emma 12                  
                  33.95   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:47.53 (37.77)   2:30.25 (1:20.49)
        3:01.33 (31.08)   3:38.12 (1:07.87)     4:06.77 (28.65)   4:39.67 (1:01.55)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:43.99    4:39.69    8  
     1) Dunnigan, Megan 12              2) Herbert, Olivia 12             
     3) Uricchio, Jasmine 12            4) Delvecchio, Adriana 12         
                  33.35   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:47.28 (37.88)   2:29.57 (1:20.17)
        3:01.11 (31.54)   3:37.50 (1:07.93)     4:06.75 (29.25)   4:39.69 (1:02.19)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:39.59    4:41.76    6  
     1) Knapp, Sophia 12                2) Dodd, Allison 12               
     3) Wang, Ashley 12                 4) Albano, Abby 11                
                  34.42   1:11.36 (1:11.36)     1:47.20 (35.84)   2:30.04 (1:18.68)
        3:01.42 (31.38)   3:39.08 (1:09.04)     4:08.63 (29.55)   4:41.76 (1:02.68)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:46.29    4:45.35    4  
     1) McHugh, Delaney 12              2) Tewksbury, Madison 12          
     3) Levensten, Kate 12              4) Mullins, Lainey 11             
                  35.63   1:13.65 (1:13.65)     1:52.88 (39.23)   2:35.26 (1:21.61)
        3:07.60 (32.34)   3:44.69 (1:09.43)     4:13.77 (29.08)   4:45.35 (1:00.66)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:46.88    4:45.73    2  
     1) Bugel, Talia 12                 2) Gaguzis, Peri 12               
     3) Shao, Sophie 12                 4) Brook, Channing 11             
                  35.60   1:12.14 (1:12.14)     1:50.73 (38.59)   2:34.11 (1:21.97)
        3:05.01 (30.90)   3:41.63 (1:07.52)     4:11.94 (30.31)   4:45.73 (1:04.10)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:47.70    4:46.09  
     1) Lim, Catherine 12               2) Sun, Eleanor 12                
     3) Yang, Georgia 12                4) Kweon, Ellia 12                
                  36.11   1:15.10 (1:15.10)     1:51.73 (36.63)   2:34.28 (1:19.18)
        3:06.24 (31.96)   3:43.84 (1:09.56)     4:13.41 (29.57)   4:46.09 (1:02.25)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:54.98    4:47.27  
     1) Xu, Mingna 11                   2) DeHollander, Erin 12           
     3) Levy, Lauren 12                 4) Killion, Natalie 12            
                  35.14   1:14.43 (1:14.43)     1:51.86 (37.43)   2:34.97 (1:20.54)
        3:06.76 (31.79)   3:43.98 (1:09.01)   4:47.27 (1:03.29)                    
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:48.30    4:49.31  
     1) Haag, Brooke 12                 2) Montefusco, Kathryn 11         
     3) So, Madison 12                  4) Guzzino, Mary Grace 12         
                  35.68   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:52.09 (37.53)   2:35.79 (1:21.23)
        3:07.13 (31.34)   3:43.55 (1:07.76)     4:14.30 (30.75)   4:49.31 (1:05.76)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:46.75    4:49.89  
     1) Wu, Karen 12                    2) Chui, Ashley 12                
     3) Bendokas, Tessa 12              4) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12          
                  34.65   1:11.45 (1:11.45)     1:49.70 (38.25)   2:34.45 (1:23.00)
        3:06.41 (31.96)   3:43.98 (1:09.53)     4:14.61 (30.63)   4:49.89 (1:05.91)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:43.68    4:50.54  
     1) Cox, Delaney 12                 2) Bridgman, Riley 12             
     3) Jones, Chelsey 12               4) Chen, Gabby 12                 
                  34.68   1:11.66 (1:11.66)     1:49.89 (38.23)   2:33.48 (1:21.82)
        3:06.00 (32.52)   3:44.50 (1:11.02)     4:15.76 (31.26)   4:50.54 (1:06.04)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:49.99    4:51.64  
     1) Bradley, Ally 12                2) Carroll, Spencer 12            
     3) Tyler, Julianna 12              4) Lester, Veronica 12            
                  35.08   1:13.80 (1:13.80)     1:52.34 (38.54)   2:39.39 (1:25.59)
        3:11.31 (31.92)   3:48.94 (1:09.55)     4:18.70 (29.76)   4:51.64 (1:02.70)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:55.68    4:55.14  
     1) Kidney, Victoria 12             2) Eiben, Natalie 12              
     3) Aidar, Amanda 11                4) Gillespie, Blaire 12           
                  34.38   1:10.81 (1:10.81)     1:50.90 (40.09)   2:35.23 (1:24.42)
        3:07.87 (32.64)   3:48.68 (1:13.45)     4:19.31 (30.63)   4:55.14 (1:06.46)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:43.15    4:55.32  
     1) Sheng, Olivia 12                2) Witkus, Amanda 12              
     3) Ulicny, Amanda 12               4) Huntley, Megan 12              
                  36.73   1:17.22 (1:17.22)     1:55.77 (38.55)   2:40.91 (1:23.69)
        3:13.37 (32.46)   3:51.53 (1:10.62)     4:21.78 (30.25)   4:55.32 (1:03.79)
 17 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:53.67    4:59.25  
     1) Chokureva, Michaela 12          2) Lee, Hannah 12                 
     3) Dudevoir, Ro 12                 4) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 12      
                  37.38   1:18.84 (1:18.84)     1:56.62 (37.78)   2:40.88 (1:22.04)
        3:15.14 (34.26)   3:53.48 (1:12.60)     4:24.06 (30.58)   4:59.25 (1:05.77)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   5:10.00    5:04.13  
     1) Marcyan, Maya 12                2) Noecker, Elle 11               
     3) Fritsch, Natalie 12             4) Bauer, Lauren 12               
                  36.26   1:15.18 (1:15.18)     1:54.33 (39.15)   2:39.92 (1:24.74)
        3:15.05 (35.13)   3:56.34 (1:16.42)     4:28.44 (32.10)   5:04.13 (1:07.79)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, NE                                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                  27.36      27.07    9  
  2 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                    28.01      27.28    7  
  3 Cunnane, Mackenzie        13 PV                     28.04      27.61    6  
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                  28.37      27.87    5  
  5 Simpson, Katie            13 MA                     28.32      27.92    4  
  6 Deluca, Caroline          14 PV                     28.38      28.16    3  
  7 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                  28.39      28.23    2  
  8 Song, Chloe               13 NE                     28.38      28.51    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, NE                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                  27.47      27.36  
  2 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                    28.08      28.01  
  3 Cunnane, Mackenzie        13 PV                     29.31      28.04  
  4 Simpson, Katie            13 MA                     27.92      28.32  
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                  28.64      28.37  
  6 Deluca, Caroline          14 PV                     28.55      28.38  
  6 Song, Chloe               13 NE                     28.05      28.38  
  8 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                  29.49      28.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       13 CT                     28.69      28.41  
 10 Ross, Marissa             14 VSI                    28.80      28.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gillan, Sierra            14 METRO                  28.51      28.55  
 12 Rodner, Sophie            14 CT                     28.47      28.56  
 13 Burr, Kathryn             14 VSI                    27.66      28.58  
 14 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                    28.00      28.62  
 15 Moody, Claire             14 VSI                    28.85      28.65  
 16 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                    28.90      28.66  
 16 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                    28.32      28.66  
 18 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                     28.44      28.69  
 19 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                     28.37      28.73  
 20 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                     28.98      28.79  
 21 Depinto, Alanna           13 CT                     29.12      28.82  
 22 Borowski, Ava             13 METRO                  28.70      28.85  
 23 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                     29.09      28.87  
 24 Harlow, Abby              14 VSI                    28.81      28.89  
 25 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                     29.20      28.93  
 26 Diblasi, Alessia          13 NJS                    28.29      28.95  
 27 Thomas, Nianna            14 METRO                  28.49      28.96  
 28 Wu, Ayanna                14 PV                     28.53      29.01  
 28 Park, Becky               14 NI                     29.37      29.01  
 30 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                    29.42      29.03  
 31 Freitas, Vivian           14 CT                     29.46      29.05  
 31 Plank, Emma               14 AM                     28.58      29.05  
 33 Nguyen, Erika             14 CT                     29.07      29.07  
 33 Whelan, Anka              14 VSI                    29.12      29.07  
 35 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                  29.31      29.09  
 36 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                     29.06      29.10  
 36 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                     29.01      29.10  
 38 Liew, Briana              14 METRO                  29.22      29.12  
 38 Gross, Ella               14 MA                     28.82      29.12  
 40 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 VSI                    28.39      29.14  
 41 Figueroa, Marcella        13 NJS                    28.43      29.15  
 42 Kuchma, Sarah Grace       14 AM                     28.60      29.19  
 43 Pina, Jayla               13 NE                     28.80      29.21  
 43 Buck, Maddie              14 ME                     29.29      29.21  
 45 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 MA                     29.48      29.22  
 46 Hahn, Beth                13 NI                     28.87      29.23  
 47 Freeman, Katie            14 PV                     28.91      29.38  
 48 Kanaley, Grace            14 NI                     28.70      29.40  
 49 Noll, Emily               13 PV                     29.00      29.44  
 50 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                    29.15      29.46  
 51 Lubbe, Salli              14 NE                     29.02      29.47  
 52 Craig, Kendall            14 AM                     29.43      29.48  
 52 Foltz, Caroline           13 MA                     28.72      29.48  
 54 Knight, Caitlin           14 METRO                  28.80      29.50  
 55 Fickett, Makennah         13 MA                     28.92      29.58  
 56 Cleal, Lilly              13 PV                     28.74      29.62  
 57 Davis, Korina             13 VSI                    29.41      29.65  
 58 Kissi, Samantha           14 PV                     29.20      29.67  
 59 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                     29.40      29.72  
 60 Santabarbara, Marianna    13 ADLC                   29.86      29.74  
 61 Bagnall, Morgan           13 CT                     29.29      29.75  
 62 Elwell, Josephine         14 METRO                  29.13      29.76  
 62 Barlow, Katie             14 MA                     29.35      29.76  
 64 McIntyre, Gaby            13 METRO                  29.48      29.84  
 65 Attar, Clara              13 PV                     29.23      29.85  
 66 Golovina, Julia           13 NJS                    28.68      29.86  
 67 Lee, Natalie              14 NJS                    29.32      29.90  
 68 Keyes, Celeste            14 NI                     29.30      30.10  
 69 Polecki, Julia            14 NJS                    29.45      30.20  
 70 Eaton, Paige              14 NI                     29.29      30.33  
 71 Lopez, Liv                14 METRO                  29.40      30.39  
 72 O'Donnell, Abigael        14 ADLC                   30.43      30.48  
 73 Fleming, Kit              13 PV                     29.46      30.76  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                1:00.15      59.20    9  
                  28.29       59.20 (30.91)                                        
  2 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                    59.55      59.54    7  
                  28.87       59.54 (30.67)                                        
  3 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                   1:01.11    1:00.59    6  
                  29.16     1:00.59 (31.43)                                        
  4 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   1:01.26    1:00.97    5  
                  29.14     1:00.97 (31.83)                                        
  5 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  1:01.13    1:01.10    4  
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)                                        
  6 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                  1:01.62    1:01.18    3  
                  29.42     1:01.18 (31.76)                                        
  7 Moody, Claire             14 VSI                  1:01.62    1:01.55    2  
                  29.30     1:01.55 (32.25)                                        
  8 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   1:01.41    1:01.77    1  
                  29.77     1:01.77 (32.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                    59.67      59.55  
  2 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                  59.69    1:00.15  
  3 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                   1:01.11    1:01.11  
  4 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  1:00.86    1:01.13  
  5 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   1:01.95    1:01.26  
  6 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   1:02.45    1:01.41  
  7 Moody, Claire             14 VSI                  1:02.68    1:01.62  
  7 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                  1:03.04    1:01.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                1:01.72    1:01.69  
 10 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   1:00.26    1:01.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                   1:01.69    1:01.91  
 12 Diblasi, Alessia          13 NJS                  1:01.22    1:02.07  
 13 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   1:02.06    1:02.10  
 14 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  1:01.74    1:02.29  
 15 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 VSI                  1:02.45    1:02.30  
 16 Pappas, Alexa             14 NJS                  1:02.19    1:02.41  
 17 Whelan, Anka              14 VSI                  1:03.08    1:02.52  
 18 Burr, Kathryn             14 VSI                  1:01.04    1:02.56  
 19 Ross, Marissa             14 VSI                  1:01.69    1:02.59  
 20 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                1:02.71    1:02.69  
 21 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                  1:02.88    1:02.82  
 22 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   1:00.69    1:02.85  
 23 Figueroa, Marcella        13 NJS                  1:02.23    1:02.89  
 24 Freitas, Vivian           14 CT                   1:02.27    1:03.00  
 25 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   1:02.06    1:03.03  
 26 Johnson, Cassandra        14 VSI                  1:01.99    1:03.05  
 27 Deluca, Caroline          14 PV                   1:02.19    1:03.10  
 28 Simpson, Katie            13 MA                   1:02.24    1:03.13  
 29 Nguyen, Erika             14 CT                   1:03.02    1:03.20  
 29 Cleal, Lilly              13 PV                   1:02.10    1:03.20  
 31 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   1:03.15    1:03.34  
 32 Kuchma, Sarah Grace       14 AM                   1:03.58    1:03.58  
 33 Wu, Ayanna                14 PV                   1:03.11    1:03.61  
 34 Knight, Caitlin           14 METRO                1:01.32    1:03.66  
 35 Borowski, Ava             13 METRO                1:02.96    1:03.74  
 36 Lubbe, Salli              14 NE                   1:03.14    1:04.03  
 37 Foltz, Caroline           13 MA                   1:01.67    1:04.04  
 38 Elwell, Josephine         14 METRO                1:02.86    1:04.12  
 39 Thomas, Nianna            14 METRO                1:02.82    1:04.22  
 40 Gillan, Sierra            14 METRO                1:02.35    1:04.34  
 41 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                   1:02.51    1:04.42  
 42 Buck, Maddie              14 ME                   1:03.83    1:04.63  
 43 Santabarbara, Marianna    13 ADLC                 1:05.74    1:04.65  
 44 Hahn, Beth                13 NI                   1:04.01    1:05.01  
 45 Craig, Kendall            14 AM                   1:04.14    1:05.70  
 46 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 MA                   1:03.24    1:06.05  
 47 O'Donnell, Abigael        14 ADLC                 1:08.51    1:06.67  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                  2:11.75    2:08.28    9  
                  29.22     1:01.70 (32.48)     1:35.28 (33.58)     2:08.28 (33.00)
  2 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                2:11.90    2:09.60    7  
                  30.21     1:03.12 (32.91)     1:36.40 (33.28)     2:09.60 (33.20)
  3 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   2:12.43    2:09.99    6  
                  30.60     1:03.48 (32.88)     1:37.08 (33.60)     2:09.99 (32.91)
  4 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   2:12.75    2:11.72    5  
                  30.85     1:04.15 (33.30)     1:38.29 (34.14)     2:11.72 (33.43)
  5 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   2:12.19    2:11.85    4  
                  30.68     1:04.50 (33.82)     1:39.09 (34.59)     2:11.85 (32.76)
  6 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                   2:13.54    2:12.28    3  
                  31.18     1:04.36 (33.18)     1:38.64 (34.28)     2:12.28 (33.64)
  7 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   2:12.06    2:12.95    2  
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)     1:37.61 (34.65)     2:12.95 (35.34)
  8 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   2:13.82    2:14.29    1  
                  31.82     1:05.72 (33.90)     1:40.65 (34.93)     2:14.29 (33.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                  2:08.84    2:11.75  
                1:03.69   2:11.75 (1:08.06)                                        
  2 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                2:10.42    2:11.90  
                1:04.72   2:11.90 (1:07.18)                                        
  3 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   2:10.61    2:12.06  
                1:04.35   2:12.06 (1:07.71)                                        
  4 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   2:09.68    2:12.19  
                1:04.86   2:12.19 (1:07.33)                                        
  5 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   2:10.84    2:12.43  
                1:04.68   2:12.43 (1:07.75)                                        
  6 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   2:12.15    2:12.75  
                1:04.60   2:12.75 (1:08.15)                                        
  7 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                   2:13.09    2:13.54  
                1:05.28   2:13.54 (1:08.26)                                        
  8 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   2:12.58    2:13.82  
                1:05.81   2:13.82 (1:08.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   2:14.90    2:13.84  
                1:05.30   2:13.84 (1:08.54)                                        
 10 Whelan, Anka              14 VSI                  2:14.17    2:14.19  
                1:05.36   2:14.19 (1:08.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                   2:11.98    2:14.56  
                1:06.13   2:14.56 (1:08.43)                                        
 12 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO                2:13.20    2:14.91  
                1:05.99   2:14.91 (1:08.92)                                        
 13 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  2:14.46    2:14.99  
                1:05.62   2:14.99 (1:09.37)                                        
 14 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                   2:13.92    2:15.45  
                1:05.46   2:15.45 (1:09.99)                                        
 15 Marody, Maggie            14 AM                   2:15.72    2:15.47  
                1:05.90   2:15.47 (1:09.57)                                        
 16 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                   2:14.07    2:15.50  
                1:05.66   2:15.50 (1:09.84)                                        
 17 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   2:14.67    2:16.28  
                1:06.44   2:16.28 (1:09.84)                                        
 18 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                2:14.17    2:16.36  
                1:05.38   2:16.36 (1:10.98)                                        
 19 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  2:10.86    2:16.59  
                1:05.79   2:16.59 (1:10.80)                                        
 20 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                   2:14.70    2:17.02  
                1:06.55   2:17.02 (1:10.47)                                        
 21 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                   2:12.89    2:17.15  
                1:06.03   2:17.15 (1:11.12)                                        
 22 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  2:12.89    2:17.31  
                1:05.41   2:17.31 (1:11.90)                                        
 23 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                  2:18.29    2:18.25  
                1:06.30   2:18.25 (1:11.95)                                        
 24 Hinz, Emily               14 MA                   2:15.34    2:18.63  
                1:06.49   2:18.63 (1:12.14)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Erika             14 CT                   2:19.60    2:19.83  
                1:08.18   2:19.83 (1:11.65)                                        
 26 Diblasi, Alessia          13 NJS                  2:19.38    2:20.10  
                1:07.96   2:20.10 (1:12.14)                                        
 27 Senglaub, Emma            13 NI                        NT    2:20.20  
                1:07.30   2:20.20 (1:12.90)                                        
 28 Burr, Kathryn             14 VSI                  2:14.53    2:20.94  
                1:07.80   2:20.94 (1:13.14)                                        
 28 Schlichting, Sophia       14 AM                   2:17.57    2:20.94  
                1:07.49   2:20.94 (1:13.45)                                        
 30 Knight, Caitlin           14 METRO                2:13.72    2:21.15  
                1:07.03   2:21.15 (1:14.12)                                        
 31 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                 2:22.19    2:21.94  
                1:08.81   2:21.94 (1:13.13)                                        
 32 O'Donnell, Abigael        14 ADLC                 2:23.27    2:24.00  
                1:08.79   2:24.00 (1:15.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV, PV                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                  4:35.41    4:30.17    9  
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)     1:38.64 (34.69)     2:12.90 (34.26)
        2:47.61 (34.71)     3:22.03 (34.42)     3:56.73 (34.70)     4:30.17 (33.44)
  2 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   4:36.84    4:32.91    7  
                  31.44     1:05.81 (34.37)     1:40.13 (34.32)     2:15.19 (35.06)
        2:49.85 (34.66)     3:24.99 (35.14)     3:59.71 (34.72)     4:32.91 (33.20)
  3 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   4:37.27    4:33.34    6  
                  31.35     1:05.35 (34.00)     1:40.30 (34.95)     2:15.16 (34.86)
        2:50.32 (35.16)     3:25.22 (34.90)     4:00.26 (35.04)     4:33.34 (33.08)
  4 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO                4:35.03    4:33.44    5  
                  31.20     1:04.91 (33.71)     1:39.97 (35.06)     2:14.79 (34.82)
        2:50.22 (35.43)     3:25.19 (34.97)     4:00.32 (35.13)     4:33.44 (33.12)
  5 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   4:39.17    4:34.34    4  
                  31.95     1:06.42 (34.47)     1:41.47 (35.05)     2:16.70 (35.23)
        2:51.36 (34.66)     3:26.24 (34.88)     4:00.59 (34.35)     4:34.34 (33.75)
  6 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   4:39.03    4:36.40    3  
                  31.17     1:05.60 (34.43)     1:40.62 (35.02)     2:15.84 (35.22)
        2:50.87 (35.03)     3:26.73 (35.86)     4:01.99 (35.26)     4:36.40 (34.41)
  7 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  4:37.82    4:39.66    2  
                  31.56     1:06.04 (34.48)     1:40.90 (34.86)     2:16.47 (35.57)
        2:52.34 (35.87)     3:28.53 (36.19)     4:03.99 (35.46)     4:39.66 (35.67)
  8 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   4:35.68    4:40.34    1  
                  31.02     1:05.25 (34.23)     1:40.67 (35.42)     2:16.99 (36.32)
        2:53.21 (36.22)     3:28.97 (35.76)     4:05.65 (36.68)     4:40.34 (34.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV, PV                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO                4:35.01    4:35.03  
                1:05.49   2:16.33 (1:10.84)   3:27.31 (1:10.98)   4:35.03 (1:07.72)
  2 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                  4:33.16    4:35.41  
                1:05.37   2:17.01 (1:11.64)   3:27.28 (1:10.27)   4:35.41 (1:08.13)
  3 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   4:40.48    4:35.68  
                1:06.14   2:17.04 (1:10.90)   3:27.63 (1:10.59)   4:35.68 (1:08.05)
  4 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   4:31.81    4:36.84  
                1:06.80   2:17.56 (1:10.76)   3:28.21 (1:10.65)   4:36.84 (1:08.63)
  5 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   4:34.33    4:37.27  
                1:06.82   2:18.39 (1:11.57)   3:28.72 (1:10.33)   4:37.27 (1:08.55)
  6 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  4:36.46    4:37.82  
                1:06.61   2:17.73 (1:11.12)   3:27.96 (1:10.23)   4:37.82 (1:09.86)
  7 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   4:40.63    4:39.03  
                1:07.78   2:19.71 (1:11.93)   3:30.87 (1:11.16)   4:39.03 (1:08.16)
  8 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   4:38.72    4:39.17  
                1:08.33   2:19.54 (1:11.21)   3:30.19 (1:10.65)   4:39.17 (1:08.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marody, Maggie            14 AM                   4:40.74    4:40.20  
                1:05.98   2:17.25 (1:11.27)   3:29.03 (1:11.78)   4:40.20 (1:11.17)
 10 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                4:36.64    4:40.38  
                1:06.52   2:17.17 (1:10.65)   3:29.41 (1:12.24)   4:40.38 (1:10.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   4:38.57    4:40.83  
                1:07.76   2:20.09 (1:12.33)   3:31.92 (1:11.83)   4:40.83 (1:08.91)
 12 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                   4:39.68    4:41.28  
                1:07.37   2:19.27 (1:11.90)   3:30.92 (1:11.65)   4:41.28 (1:10.36)
 13 Rome, Norah               13 CT                   4:38.66    4:41.84  
                1:08.25   2:19.70 (1:11.45)   3:31.20 (1:11.50)   4:41.84 (1:10.64)
 14 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                   4:41.42    4:42.10  
                1:05.45   2:16.61 (1:11.16)   3:29.64 (1:13.03)   4:42.10 (1:12.46)
 15 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   4:42.94    4:42.36  
                1:06.89   2:19.51 (1:12.62)   3:32.26 (1:12.75)   4:42.36 (1:10.10)
 16 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                4:44.00    4:43.30  
                1:06.82   2:19.56 (1:12.74)   3:32.32 (1:12.76)   4:43.30 (1:10.98)
 17 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                   4:39.92    4:43.64  
                1:07.87   2:19.91 (1:12.04)   3:32.46 (1:12.55)   4:43.64 (1:11.18)
 18 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                   4:43.84    4:45.00  
                1:08.27   2:21.62 (1:13.35)   3:34.57 (1:12.95)   4:45.00 (1:10.43)
 19 Cleal, Lilly              13 PV                   4:41.14    4:45.01  
                1:06.57   2:18.45 (1:11.88)   3:32.01 (1:13.56)   4:45.01 (1:13.00)
 20 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                   4:37.89    4:45.40  
                1:10.71   2:24.54 (1:13.83)   3:35.96 (1:11.42)   4:45.40 (1:09.44)
 21 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                   4:45.73    4:45.52  
                1:07.61   2:20.87 (1:13.26)   3:34.53 (1:13.66)   4:45.52 (1:10.99)
 22 Whelan, Anka              14 VSI                  4:42.53    4:45.60  
                1:08.17   2:20.95 (1:12.78)   3:35.02 (1:14.07)   4:45.60 (1:10.58)
 23 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                   4:47.20    4:45.65  
                1:09.31   2:21.69 (1:12.38)   3:34.10 (1:12.41)   4:45.65 (1:11.55)
 24 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   4:36.60    4:45.74  
                1:07.18   2:20.44 (1:13.26)   3:33.03 (1:12.59)   4:45.74 (1:12.71)
 25 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                   4:44.31    4:46.58  
                1:09.34   2:23.76 (1:14.42)   3:36.66 (1:12.90)   4:46.58 (1:09.92)
 26 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   4:42.57    4:46.78  
                1:08.70   2:22.15 (1:13.45)   3:35.67 (1:13.52)   4:46.78 (1:11.11)
 27 Figueroa, Marcella        13 NJS                  4:37.02    4:46.94  
                1:07.31   2:20.07 (1:12.76)   3:33.13 (1:13.06)   4:46.94 (1:13.81)
 28 Ritchey, Pepper           14 MA                   4:42.93    4:47.57  
                1:06.96   2:20.52 (1:13.56)   3:35.14 (1:14.62)   4:47.57 (1:12.43)
 29 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   4:40.65    4:48.30  
                1:06.39   2:19.48 (1:13.09)   3:34.15 (1:14.67)   4:48.30 (1:14.15)
 30 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   4:46.91    4:48.76  
                1:10.45   2:24.20 (1:13.75)   3:38.41 (1:14.21)   4:48.76 (1:10.35)
 31 Lambert, Haley            13 VSI                  4:44.65    4:49.69  
                1:09.06   2:23.49 (1:14.43)   3:37.24 (1:13.75)   4:49.69 (1:12.45)
 32 Schlichting, Sophia       14 AM                   4:47.25    4:49.95  
                1:06.84   2:20.80 (1:13.96)   3:35.72 (1:14.92)   4:49.95 (1:14.23)
 33 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                   4:41.96    4:50.81  
                1:08.86   2:22.92 (1:14.06)   3:37.11 (1:14.19)   4:50.81 (1:13.70)
 34 Littler, Alicia           13 MA                   4:45.47    4:51.12  
                1:08.85   2:22.70 (1:13.85)   3:37.50 (1:14.80)   4:51.12 (1:13.62)
 35 Knight, Caitlin           14 METRO                4:41.68    4:52.42  
                1:09.70   2:24.98 (1:15.28)   3:39.54 (1:14.56)   4:52.42 (1:12.88)
 36 Formon, Tamsin            13 NJS                  4:52.32    4:52.98  
                1:11.82   2:26.69 (1:14.87)   3:39.89 (1:13.20)   4:52.98 (1:13.09)
 37 Senglaub, Emma            13 NI                   4:46.98    4:53.80  
                1:09.92   2:24.40 (1:14.48)   3:39.75 (1:15.35)   4:53.80 (1:14.05)
 38 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                 4:54.44    4:57.22  
                1:11.24   2:27.09 (1:15.85)   3:42.85 (1:15.76)   4:57.22 (1:14.37)
 39 Morissette, Kylie         13 PV                   4:46.25    4:58.44  
                1:10.81   2:26.20 (1:15.39)   3:43.02 (1:16.82)   4:58.44 (1:15.42)
 40 O'Donnell, Abigael        14 ADLC                 5:09.04    5:03.61  
                1:13.03   2:30.38 (1:17.35)   3:47.80 (1:17.42)   5:03.61 (1:15.81)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                  9:34.09    9:12.32    9  
                  31.21     1:05.13 (33.92)     1:29.98 (24.85)     2:15.36 (45.38)
        2:50.49 (35.13)     3:24.77 (34.28)     3:59.25 (34.48)     4:33.90 (34.65)
        5:08.75 (34.85)     5:43.44 (34.69)     6:18.92 (35.48)     6:54.22 (35.30)
        7:29.19 (34.97)     8:03.67 (34.48)     8:38.44 (34.77)     9:12.32 (33.88)
  2 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   9:16.08    9:15.86    7  
                  32.34     1:06.60 (34.26)     1:41.85 (35.25)     2:16.93 (35.08)
        2:52.05 (35.12)     3:26.83 (34.78)     4:02.30 (35.47)     4:37.21 (34.91)
        5:12.18 (34.97)     5:47.12 (34.94)     6:22.53 (35.41)     6:57.90 (35.37)
        7:33.04 (35.14)     8:07.53 (34.49)     8:42.42 (34.89)     9:15.86 (33.44)
  3 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   9:21.94    9:17.20    6  
                  31.54     1:05.74 (34.20)     1:40.63 (34.89)     2:15.76 (35.13)
        2:51.13 (35.37)     3:26.05 (34.92)     4:01.24 (35.19)     4:36.46 (35.22)
        5:11.80 (35.34)     5:46.95 (35.15)     6:22.33 (35.38)     6:57.68 (35.35)
        7:33.20 (35.52)     8:08.38 (35.18)     8:43.01 (34.63)     9:17.20 (34.19)
  4 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO                9:25.67    9:22.59    5  
                  31.39     1:05.61 (34.22)     1:40.78 (35.17)     2:15.94 (35.16)
        2:51.17 (35.23)     3:26.41 (35.24)     4:02.09 (35.68)     4:37.26 (35.17)
        5:13.51 (36.25)     5:48.86 (35.35)     6:24.79 (35.93)     7:00.94 (36.15)
        7:36.88 (35.94)     8:12.82 (35.94)     8:48.54 (35.72)     9:22.59 (34.05)
  5 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   9:24.18    9:22.80    4  
                  33.60     1:08.69 (35.09)     1:44.39 (35.70)     2:19.94 (35.55)
        2:55.98 (36.04)     3:31.54 (35.56)     4:07.19 (35.65)     4:42.80 (35.61)
        5:18.52 (35.72)     5:53.76 (35.24)     6:29.42 (35.66)     7:05.19 (35.77)
        7:40.56 (35.37)     8:15.69 (35.13)     8:50.32 (34.63)     9:22.80 (32.48)
  6 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   9:34.95    9:25.60    3  
                1:07.79   2:20.09 (1:12.30)   3:32.22 (1:12.13)   4:44.05 (1:11.83)
      5:54.14 (1:10.09)   7:05.41 (1:11.27)   8:16.23 (1:10.82)   9:25.60 (1:09.37)
  7 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   9:34.21    9:28.07    2  
                1:07.88   2:20.35 (1:12.47)   3:32.90 (1:12.55)   4:44.84 (1:11.94)
      5:56.20 (1:11.36)   7:07.68 (1:11.48)   8:18.85 (1:11.17)   9:28.07 (1:09.22)
  8 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  9:30.65    9:31.85    1  
                  31.01     1:05.54 (34.53)     1:40.54 (35.00)     2:16.65 (36.11)
        2:52.57 (35.92)     3:28.96 (36.39)     4:04.61 (35.65)     4:41.21 (36.60)
        5:16.37 (35.16)     5:53.26 (36.89)     6:29.52 (36.26)     7:06.62 (37.10)
        7:41.39 (34.77)     8:19.18 (37.79)     8:55.58 (36.40)     9:31.85 (36.27)
  9 Marody, Maggie            14 AM                   9:47.99    9:35.71  
                1:06.18   2:16.84 (1:10.66)   3:29.21 (1:12.37)   4:42.35 (1:13.14)
      5:55.79 (1:13.44)   7:09.78 (1:13.99)   8:23.79 (1:14.01)   9:35.71 (1:11.92)
 10 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   9:43.33    9:36.98  
                1:08.87   2:21.93 (1:13.06)   3:35.51 (1:13.58)   4:47.79 (1:12.28)
      6:01.11 (1:13.32)   7:13.54 (1:12.43)   8:25.32 (1:11.78)   9:36.98 (1:11.66)
 11 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                   9:31.72    9:37.01  
                  31.84     1:06.85 (35.01)     1:42.79 (35.94)     2:18.76 (35.97)
        2:54.78 (36.02)     3:31.28 (36.50)     4:07.59 (36.31)     4:44.21 (36.62)
        5:20.61 (36.40)     5:57.05 (36.44)     6:33.97 (36.92)     7:11.17 (37.20)
        7:47.82 (36.65)     8:25.03 (37.21)     9:01.20 (36.17)     9:37.01 (35.81)
 12 Cleal, Lilly              13 PV                   9:40.99    9:38.06  
                1:09.37   2:21.53 (1:12.16)   3:34.90 (1:13.37)   4:49.06 (1:14.16)
      6:02.28 (1:13.22)   7:15.52 (1:13.24)   8:29.04 (1:13.52)   9:38.06 (1:09.02)
 13 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                   9:36.23    9:38.18  
                1:11.07   2:24.15 (1:13.08)   3:37.93 (1:13.78)   4:51.88 (1:13.95)
      6:01.93 (1:10.05)   7:14.13 (1:12.20)   8:27.71 (1:13.58)   9:38.18 (1:10.47)
 14 Rome, Norah               13 CT                   9:37.79    9:38.47  
                1:08.31   2:20.23 (1:11.92)   3:32.57 (1:12.34)   4:45.39 (1:12.82)
      5:58.46 (1:13.07)   7:13.31 (1:14.85)   8:27.46 (1:14.15)   9:38.47 (1:11.01)
 15 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   9:49.47    9:40.70  
                1:07.91   2:20.97 (1:13.06)   3:34.93 (1:13.96)   4:48.18 (1:13.25)
      6:01.81 (1:13.63)   7:15.10 (1:13.29)   8:29.22 (1:14.12)   9:40.70 (1:11.48)
 16 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                   9:39.66    9:42.76  
                1:09.15   2:21.81 (1:12.66)   3:35.56 (1:13.75)   4:49.03 (1:13.47)
      6:02.99 (1:13.96)   7:16.59 (1:13.60)   8:30.25 (1:13.66)   9:42.76 (1:12.51)
 17 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                   9:50.78    9:43.53  
                1:08.95   2:21.88 (1:12.93)   3:34.99 (1:13.11)   4:47.86 (1:12.87)
      6:02.03 (1:14.17)   7:17.08 (1:15.05)   8:31.59 (1:14.51)   9:43.53 (1:11.94)
 18 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   9:31.05    9:43.75  
                  32.36     1:07.44 (35.08)     1:42.35 (34.91)     2:19.00 (36.65)
        2:54.95 (35.95)     3:31.99 (37.04)     4:08.89 (36.90)     4:46.76 (37.87)
        5:21.97 (35.21)     6:01.06 (39.09)     6:38.26 (37.20)     7:16.47 (38.21)
        7:52.57 (36.10)     8:30.07 (37.50)     9:07.20 (37.13)     9:43.75 (36.55)
 19 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   9:49.83    9:49.10  
                1:08.92   2:22.59 (1:13.67)   3:36.87 (1:14.28)   4:50.87 (1:14.00)
      6:05.98 (1:15.11)   7:21.21 (1:15.23)   8:36.21 (1:15.00)   9:49.10 (1:12.89)
 20 Lambert, Haley            13 VSI                  9:38.19    9:49.14  
                1:08.96   2:22.85 (1:13.89)   3:37.91 (1:15.06)   4:52.51 (1:14.60)
      6:07.75 (1:15.24)   7:22.81 (1:15.06)   8:37.10 (1:14.29)   9:49.14 (1:12.04)
 21 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                   9:51.36    9:49.31  
                1:07.61   2:21.35 (1:13.74)   3:35.23 (1:13.88)   4:49.62 (1:14.39)
      6:05.28 (1:15.66)   7:20.27 (1:14.99)   8:35.52 (1:15.25)   9:49.31 (1:13.79)
 22 Bagnall, Morgan           13 CT                   9:49.80    9:50.47  
                1:07.63   2:22.15 (1:14.52)   3:37.71 (1:15.56)   4:53.26 (1:15.55)
      6:08.61 (1:15.35)   7:23.98 (1:15.37)   8:40.00 (1:16.02)   9:50.47 (1:10.47)
 23 Schlichting, Sophia       14 AM                   9:49.71    9:50.99  
                1:08.46   2:22.55 (1:14.09)   3:37.27 (1:14.72)   4:52.38 (1:15.11)
      6:07.97 (1:15.59)   7:23.56 (1:15.59)   8:38.62 (1:15.06)   9:50.99 (1:12.37)
 24 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                   9:39.38    9:51.25  
                1:08.35   2:20.41 (1:12.06)   3:33.11 (1:12.70)   4:47.11 (1:14.00)
      6:02.91 (1:15.80)   7:20.12 (1:17.21)   8:36.94 (1:16.82)   9:51.25 (1:14.31)
 25 Welker, Sydney            14 MA                   9:48.56    9:51.41  
                1:10.45   2:25.02 (1:14.57)   3:39.67 (1:14.65)   4:54.16 (1:14.49)
      6:09.58 (1:15.42)   7:24.33 (1:14.75)   8:38.55 (1:14.22)   9:51.41 (1:12.86)
 26 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                   9:49.56    9:52.92  
                1:08.86   2:21.74 (1:12.88)   3:36.29 (1:14.55)   4:51.55 (1:15.26)
      6:07.09 (1:15.54)   7:22.85 (1:15.76)   8:38.47 (1:15.62)   9:52.92 (1:14.45)
 27 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  9:50.39    9:53.04  
                1:09.87   2:24.52 (1:14.65)   3:39.36 (1:14.84)   4:54.66 (1:15.30)
      6:10.05 (1:15.39)   7:25.43 (1:15.38)   8:39.99 (1:14.56)   9:53.04 (1:13.05)
 28 Ritchey, Pepper           14 MA                   9:44.93    9:53.49  
                1:09.37   2:24.09 (1:14.72)   3:39.60 (1:15.51)   4:54.53 (1:14.93)
      6:10.58 (1:16.05)   7:26.44 (1:15.86)   8:41.28 (1:14.84)   9:53.49 (1:12.21)
 29 Knight, Caitlin           14 METRO                9:44.07    9:54.44  
                1:08.90   2:24.80 (1:15.90)   3:39.80 (1:15.00)   4:54.97 (1:15.17)
      6:10.40 (1:15.43)   7:25.94 (1:15.54)   8:41.27 (1:15.33)   9:54.44 (1:13.17)
 30 Formon, Tamsin            13 NJS                  9:52.92    9:55.02  
                1:11.41   2:27.21 (1:15.80)   3:43.30 (1:16.09)   4:59.62 (1:16.32)
      6:15.12 (1:15.50)   7:29.43 (1:14.31)   8:43.63 (1:14.20)   9:55.02 (1:11.39)
 31 Figueroa, Marcella        13 NJS                  9:55.41    9:55.69  
                1:10.98   2:27.46 (1:16.48)   3:43.36 (1:15.90)   4:59.44 (1:16.08)
      6:15.79 (1:16.35)   7:31.47 (1:15.68)   8:45.84 (1:14.37)   9:55.69 (1:09.85)
 32 Littler, Alicia           13 MA                   9:50.94   10:00.17  
                1:10.12   2:24.47 (1:14.35)   3:39.48 (1:15.01)   4:55.26 (1:15.78)
      6:11.50 (1:16.24)   7:27.76 (1:16.26)   8:44.94 (1:17.18)  10:00.17 (1:15.23)
 33 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   9:45.81   10:01.29  
                1:10.66   2:26.01 (1:15.35)   3:40.06 (1:14.05)   4:55.78 (1:15.72)
      6:13.07 (1:17.29)   7:29.20 (1:16.13)   8:46.13 (1:16.93)  10:01.29 (1:15.16)
 34 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                10:20.20   10:08.79  
                1:10.62   2:27.83 (1:17.21)   3:45.19 (1:17.36)   5:02.43 (1:17.24)
      6:19.84 (1:17.41)   7:36.97 (1:17.13)   8:53.45 (1:16.48)  10:08.79 (1:15.34)
 35 Austin, Candace           14 PV                   9:49.90   10:20.21  
                1:09.24   2:26.11 (1:16.87)   3:43.54 (1:17.43)   5:02.91 (1:19.37)
      6:23.66 (1:20.75)   7:44.72 (1:21.06)   9:04.15 (1:19.43)  10:20.21 (1:16.06)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                  17:50.65   17:45.30    9  
                1:07.62   2:18.57 (1:10.95)   3:29.33 (1:10.76)   4:40.65 (1:11.32)
      5:51.92 (1:11.27)   7:03.32 (1:11.40)   8:14.88 (1:11.56)   9:26.58 (1:11.70)
     10:37.94 (1:11.36)  11:50.03 (1:12.09)  13:01.78 (1:11.75)  14:13.52 (1:11.74)
     15:24.97 (1:11.45)  16:35.97 (1:11.00)  17:45.30 (1:09.33)                    
  2 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                  18:01.85   17:52.23    7  
                1:07.80   2:19.23 (1:11.43)   3:30.63 (1:11.40)   4:42.77 (1:12.14)
      5:54.20 (1:11.43)   7:06.11 (1:11.91)   8:18.47 (1:12.36)   9:30.61 (1:12.14)
     10:42.49 (1:11.88)  11:55.18 (1:12.69)  13:07.38 (1:12.20)  14:19.00 (1:11.62)
     15:31.44 (1:12.44)  16:43.56 (1:12.12)  17:52.23 (1:08.67)                    
  3 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO               17:42.21   17:56.11    6  
                1:07.25   2:18.73 (1:11.48)   3:30.86 (1:12.13)   4:42.40 (1:11.54)
      5:54.41 (1:12.01)   7:06.25 (1:11.84)   8:17.94 (1:11.69)   9:30.25 (1:12.31)
     10:42.54 (1:12.29)  11:54.83 (1:12.29)  13:07.84 (1:13.01)  14:20.67 (1:12.83)
     15:34.09 (1:13.42)  16:47.12 (1:13.03)  17:56.11 (1:08.99)                    
  4 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                 17:58.88   17:57.07    5  
                1:07.65   2:19.58 (1:11.93)   3:31.38 (1:11.80)   4:43.81 (1:12.43)
      5:56.53 (1:12.72)   7:08.86 (1:12.33)   8:21.59 (1:12.73)   9:33.90 (1:12.31)
     10:46.51 (1:12.61)  11:59.48 (1:12.97)  13:11.67 (1:12.19)  14:24.81 (1:13.14)
     15:37.96 (1:13.15)  16:49.19 (1:11.23)  17:57.07 (1:07.88)                    
  5 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                  18:10.68   17:57.29    4  
                1:08.50   2:21.27 (1:12.77)   3:34.77 (1:13.50)   4:47.40 (1:12.63)
      6:00.31 (1:12.91)   7:12.95 (1:12.64)   8:25.90 (1:12.95)   9:38.87 (1:12.97)
     10:51.84 (1:12.97)  12:04.13 (1:12.29)  13:15.44 (1:11.31)  14:26.70 (1:11.26)
     15:38.27 (1:11.57)  16:49.59 (1:11.32)  17:57.29 (1:07.70)                    
  6 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                  18:04.04   18:05.87    3  
                1:06.65   2:17.78 (1:11.13)   3:29.28 (1:11.50)   4:41.72 (1:12.44)
      5:54.55 (1:12.83)   7:07.89 (1:13.34)   8:21.35 (1:13.46)   9:34.71 (1:13.36)
     10:48.05 (1:13.34)  12:01.30 (1:13.25)  13:12.93 (1:11.63)  14:26.74 (1:13.81)
     15:40.24 (1:13.50)  16:53.88 (1:13.64)  18:05.87 (1:11.99)                    
  7 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                 18:15.13   18:14.77    2  
                1:07.75   2:19.82 (1:12.07)   3:32.18 (1:12.36)   4:44.57 (1:12.39)
      5:56.63 (1:12.06)   7:09.86 (1:13.23)   8:22.57 (1:12.71)   9:36.27 (1:13.70)
     10:50.56 (1:14.29)  12:04.58 (1:14.02)  13:18.93 (1:14.35)  14:33.24 (1:14.31)
     15:48.19 (1:14.95)  17:02.34 (1:14.15)  18:14.77 (1:12.43)                    
  8 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                  18:24.00   18:17.12    1  
                1:07.86   2:21.04 (1:13.18)   3:34.34 (1:13.30)   4:47.81 (1:13.47)
      6:01.51 (1:13.70)   7:15.24 (1:13.73)   8:28.99 (1:13.75)   9:42.60 (1:13.61)
     10:56.33 (1:13.73)  12:10.11 (1:13.78)  13:24.10 (1:13.99)  14:38.39 (1:14.29)
     15:52.38 (1:13.99)  17:06.19 (1:13.81)  18:17.12 (1:10.93)                    
  9 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                  18:51.48   18:22.74  
                1:09.04   2:23.68 (1:14.64)   3:38.29 (1:14.61)   4:51.95 (1:13.66)
      6:06.88 (1:14.93)   7:20.77 (1:13.89)   8:35.29 (1:14.52)   9:48.78 (1:13.49)
     11:02.45 (1:13.67)  12:16.17 (1:13.72)  13:29.84 (1:13.67)  14:43.72 (1:13.88)
     15:57.60 (1:13.88)  17:11.10 (1:13.50)  18:22.74 (1:11.64)                    
 10 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                  18:09.05   18:23.54  
                1:08.01   2:20.24 (1:12.23)   3:32.40 (1:12.16)   4:44.83 (1:12.43)
      5:57.82 (1:12.99)   7:12.07 (1:14.25)   8:26.37 (1:14.30)   9:41.21 (1:14.84)
     10:56.10 (1:14.89)  12:11.22 (1:15.12)  13:25.83 (1:14.61)  14:40.69 (1:14.86)
     15:55.83 (1:15.14)  17:10.48 (1:14.65)  18:23.54 (1:13.06)                    
 11 Cleal, Lilly              13 PV                  18:26.75   18:24.40  
                1:09.55   2:23.58 (1:14.03)   3:38.03 (1:14.45)   4:51.12 (1:13.09)
      6:04.82 (1:13.70)   7:19.69 (1:14.87)   8:33.12 (1:13.43)   9:47.14 (1:14.02)
     11:02.07 (1:14.93)  12:15.47 (1:13.40)  13:30.20 (1:14.73)  14:44.68 (1:14.48)
     15:59.17 (1:14.49)  17:14.20 (1:15.03)  18:24.40 (1:10.20)                    
 12 Rome, Norah               13 CT                  18:28.11   18:24.49  
                1:07.15   2:20.36 (1:13.21)   3:33.64 (1:13.28)   4:47.18 (1:13.54)
      6:01.02 (1:13.84)   7:14.48 (1:13.46)   8:28.70 (1:14.22)   9:42.88 (1:14.18)
     10:57.63 (1:14.75)  12:12.01 (1:14.38)  13:27.05 (1:15.04)  14:41.93 (1:14.88)
     15:57.11 (1:15.18)  17:12.24 (1:15.13)  18:24.49 (1:12.25)                    
 13 Marody, Maggie            14 AM                  18:48.48   18:33.79  
                1:07.33   2:19.60 (1:12.27)   3:32.85 (1:13.25)   4:46.39 (1:13.54)
      6:00.62 (1:14.23)   7:14.89 (1:14.27)   8:29.97 (1:15.08)   9:45.25 (1:15.28)
     11:00.86 (1:15.61)  12:16.51 (1:15.65)  13:32.47 (1:15.96)  14:48.47 (1:16.00)
     16:04.32 (1:15.85)  17:20.16 (1:15.84)  18:33.79 (1:13.63)                    
 14 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                  18:35.42   18:35.48  
                1:10.06   2:24.72 (1:14.66)   3:38.95 (1:14.23)   4:54.15 (1:15.20)
      6:08.73 (1:14.58)   7:23.19 (1:14.46)   8:37.25 (1:14.06)   9:52.07 (1:14.82)
     11:07.35 (1:15.28)  12:22.86 (1:15.51)  13:37.91 (1:15.05)  14:53.90 (1:15.99)
     16:09.22 (1:15.32)  17:24.39 (1:15.17)  18:35.48 (1:11.09)                    
 15 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                  18:23.98   18:39.22  
                1:10.21   2:25.51 (1:15.30)   3:40.92 (1:15.41)   4:57.88 (1:16.96)
      6:14.74 (1:16.86)   7:30.70 (1:15.96)   8:46.48 (1:15.78)  10:01.13 (1:14.65)
     11:15.65 (1:14.52)  12:30.25 (1:14.60)  13:45.52 (1:15.27)  14:59.69 (1:14.17)
     16:14.85 (1:15.16)  17:28.36 (1:13.51)  18:39.22 (1:10.86)                    
 16 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                  18:31.14   18:40.00  
                1:12.70   2:29.32 (1:16.62)   3:45.63 (1:16.31)   5:01.43 (1:15.80)
      6:16.93 (1:15.50)   7:32.88 (1:15.95)   8:47.48 (1:14.60)  10:02.15 (1:14.67)
     11:16.09 (1:13.94)  12:31.07 (1:14.98)  13:45.98 (1:14.91)  15:00.22 (1:14.24)
     16:14.15 (1:13.93)  17:28.97 (1:14.82)  18:40.00 (1:11.03)                    
 17 Bagnall, Morgan           13 CT                  18:47.60   18:43.87  
                1:09.89   2:24.37 (1:14.48)   3:39.10 (1:14.73)   4:53.99 (1:14.89)
      6:08.92 (1:14.93)   7:24.09 (1:15.17)   8:40.25 (1:16.16)   9:56.26 (1:16.01)
     11:11.52 (1:15.26)  12:27.07 (1:15.55)  13:43.02 (1:15.95)  14:59.34 (1:16.32)
     16:16.68 (1:17.34)  17:32.90 (1:16.22)  18:43.87 (1:10.97)                    
 18 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                  18:33.86   18:43.88  
                1:08.93   2:23.28 (1:14.35)   3:36.98 (1:13.70)   4:51.64 (1:14.66)
      6:06.35 (1:14.71)   7:21.85 (1:15.50)   8:37.56 (1:15.71)   9:54.19 (1:16.63)
     11:10.17 (1:15.98)  12:26.28 (1:16.11)  13:43.61 (1:17.33)  15:00.11 (1:16.50)
     16:15.14 (1:15.03)  17:31.95 (1:16.81)  18:43.88 (1:11.93)                    
 19 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                  18:54.41   18:44.81  
                1:08.57   2:23.24 (1:14.67)   3:37.98 (1:14.74)   4:52.45 (1:14.47)
      6:07.33 (1:14.88)   7:22.07 (1:14.74)   8:37.41 (1:15.34)   9:53.46 (1:16.05)
     11:10.12 (1:16.66)  12:26.51 (1:16.39)  13:43.14 (1:16.63)  15:00.09 (1:16.95)
     16:16.72 (1:16.63)  17:32.39 (1:15.67)  18:44.81 (1:12.42)                    
 20 Formon, Tamsin            13 NJS                 18:53.46   18:48.14  
                1:11.89   2:27.74 (1:15.85)   3:43.98 (1:16.24)   5:00.45 (1:16.47)
      6:16.78 (1:16.33)   7:32.36 (1:15.58)   8:48.41 (1:16.05)  10:04.56 (1:16.15)
     11:19.99 (1:15.43)  12:36.00 (1:16.01)  13:52.28 (1:16.28)  15:08.11 (1:15.83)
     16:23.08 (1:14.97)  17:35.84 (1:12.76)  18:48.14 (1:12.30)                    
 21 Schlichting, Sophia       14 AM                  18:36.77   18:52.83  
                1:09.38   2:24.46 (1:15.08)   3:39.76 (1:15.30)   4:54.94 (1:15.18)
      6:10.65 (1:15.71)   7:26.12 (1:15.47)   8:41.98 (1:15.86)   9:57.92 (1:15.94)
     11:14.25 (1:16.33)  12:31.10 (1:16.85)  13:47.93 (1:16.83)  15:04.62 (1:16.69)
     16:21.37 (1:16.75)  17:37.80 (1:16.43)  18:52.83 (1:15.03)                    
 22 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                  18:46.66   18:54.99  
                1:09.17   2:23.75 (1:14.58)   3:38.96 (1:15.21)   4:54.62 (1:15.66)
      6:10.65 (1:16.03)   7:26.23 (1:15.58)   8:42.10 (1:15.87)   9:57.97 (1:15.87)
     11:14.66 (1:16.69)  12:30.71 (1:16.05)  13:47.75 (1:17.04)  15:05.06 (1:17.31)
     16:22.20 (1:17.14)  17:38.83 (1:16.63)  18:54.99 (1:16.16)                    
 23 Lambert, Haley            13 VSI                 18:33.42   19:01.08  
                1:08.76   2:23.29 (1:14.53)   3:38.56 (1:15.27)   4:54.26 (1:15.70)
      6:09.58 (1:15.32)   7:26.02 (1:16.44)   8:42.66 (1:16.64)   9:59.10 (1:16.44)
     11:15.80 (1:16.70)  12:33.45 (1:17.65)  13:50.97 (1:17.52)  15:08.72 (1:17.75)
     16:27.38 (1:18.66)  17:44.41 (1:17.03)  19:01.08 (1:16.67)                    
 24 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 VSI                 19:02.05   19:02.11  
                1:12.17   2:29.22 (1:17.05)   3:46.47 (1:17.25)   5:03.28 (1:16.81)
      6:19.81 (1:16.53)   7:36.52 (1:16.71)   8:53.94 (1:17.42)  10:10.46 (1:16.52)
     11:26.79 (1:16.33)  12:43.10 (1:16.31)  13:59.30 (1:16.20)  15:15.66 (1:16.36)
     16:32.72 (1:17.06)  17:47.94 (1:15.22)  19:02.11 (1:14.17)                    
 25 Senglaub, Emma            13 NI                  18:58.33   19:14.31  
                1:11.33   2:27.05 (1:15.72)   3:43.46 (1:16.41)   4:59.94 (1:16.48)
      6:16.97 (1:17.03)   7:34.90 (1:17.93)   8:53.42 (1:18.52)  10:12.59 (1:19.17)
     11:30.34 (1:17.75)  12:48.93 (1:18.59)  14:07.21 (1:18.28)  15:25.50 (1:18.29)
     16:42.81 (1:17.31)  17:59.39 (1:16.58)  19:14.31 (1:14.92)                    
 26 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                19:28.01   19:28.09  
                1:12.43   2:29.93 (1:17.50)   3:47.99 (1:18.06)   5:06.41 (1:18.42)
      6:25.16 (1:18.75)   7:43.76 (1:18.60)   9:02.54 (1:18.78)  10:21.42 (1:18.88)
     11:40.21 (1:18.79)  12:58.77 (1:18.56)  14:16.63 (1:17.86)  15:36.19 (1:19.56)
     16:54.26 (1:18.07)  18:12.76 (1:18.50)  19:28.09 (1:15.33)                    
 27 Costich, Charlotte        13 NI                  19:03.83   19:34.45  
                1:11.63   2:28.38 (1:16.75)   3:47.38 (1:19.00)   5:06.13 (1:18.75)
      6:25.81 (1:19.68)   7:45.42 (1:19.61)   9:04.78 (1:19.36)  10:25.15 (1:20.37)
     11:45.89 (1:20.74)  13:05.34 (1:19.45)  14:25.89 (1:20.55)  15:45.67 (1:19.78)
     17:03.72 (1:18.05)  18:20.90 (1:17.18)  19:34.45 (1:13.55)                    
 28 Audi, Lauren              14 NI                  19:02.53   19:34.86  
                1:10.73   2:25.94 (1:15.21)   3:41.43 (1:15.49)   4:57.40 (1:15.97)
      6:13.82 (1:16.42)   7:30.84 (1:17.02)   8:48.68 (1:17.84)  10:05.29 (1:16.61)
     11:22.53 (1:17.24)  12:39.87 (1:17.34)  14:00.05 (1:20.18)  15:23.61 (1:23.56)
     16:46.10 (1:22.49)  18:10.16 (1:24.06)  19:34.86 (1:24.70)                    
 29 Austin, Candace           14 PV                  19:02.19   19:34.93  
                1:11.06   2:26.35 (1:15.29)   3:42.74 (1:16.39)   5:00.11 (1:17.37)
      6:18.26 (1:18.15)   7:37.57 (1:19.31)   8:56.76 (1:19.19)  10:17.81 (1:21.05)
     11:38.11 (1:20.30)  12:58.29 (1:20.18)  14:19.86 (1:21.57)  15:42.74 (1:22.88)
     17:03.30 (1:20.56)  18:20.91 (1:17.61)  19:34.93 (1:14.02)                    
 30 O'Donnell, Abigael        14 ADLC                20:31.98   20:39.33  
                1:16.25   2:37.86 (1:21.61)   4:00.35 (1:22.49)   5:22.19 (1:21.84)
      6:46.51 (1:24.32)   8:08.84 (1:22.33)   9:32.44 (1:23.60)  10:55.94 (1:23.50)
     12:19.22 (1:23.28)  13:43.47 (1:24.25)  15:07.65 (1:24.18)  16:33.13 (1:25.48)
     17:57.14 (1:24.01)  19:20.04 (1:22.90)  20:39.33 (1:19.29)                    
 31 Mulligan, Cassidy         14 NJS                 19:43.75   20:55.16  
                1:16.81   2:40.61 (1:23.80)   4:04.58 (1:23.97)   5:29.03 (1:24.45)
      6:53.10 (1:24.07)   8:16.33 (1:23.23)   9:40.22 (1:23.89)  11:05.10 (1:24.88)
     12:29.46 (1:24.36)  13:54.42 (1:24.96)  15:18.56 (1:24.14)  16:43.91 (1:25.35)
     18:08.98 (1:25.07)  19:33.42 (1:24.44)  20:55.16 (1:21.74)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                1:09.21    1:07.70    9  
                  33.39     1:07.70 (34.31)                                        
  2 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   1:09.01    1:07.74    7  
                  33.36     1:07.74 (34.38)                                        
  3 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                1:09.29    1:08.27    6  
                  33.62     1:08.27 (34.65)                                        
  4 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  1:09.65    1:08.54    5  
                  32.70     1:08.54 (35.84)                                        
  5 Freitas, Vivian           14 CT                   1:09.52    1:09.19    4  
                  32.77     1:09.19 (36.42)                                        
  6 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   1:09.47    1:09.69    3  
                  33.66     1:09.69 (36.03)                                        
  7 Glessner, Natalie         14 AM                   1:09.77    1:09.86    2  
                  33.89     1:09.86 (35.97)                                        
  8 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   1:10.10    1:10.23    1  
                  34.56     1:10.23 (35.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   1:12.04    1:09.01  
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                1:10.43    1:09.21  
  3 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                1:09.53    1:09.29  
  4 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   1:09.64    1:09.47  
  5 Freitas, Vivian           14 CT                   1:10.09    1:09.52  
  6 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  1:07.79    1:09.65  
  7 Glessner, Natalie         14 AM                   1:11.58    1:09.77  
  8 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   1:10.73    1:10.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   1:09.25    1:10.46  
 10 Simpson, Katie            13 MA                   1:10.28    1:10.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pejcic, Sofia             14 MA                   1:09.24    1:10.63  
 12 Daniel, Amaya             13 PV                   1:11.94    1:10.67  
 13 Lew, Katie                14 METRO                1:09.13    1:10.72  
 14 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                   1:10.80    1:10.77  
 15 Barlow, Katie             14 MA                   1:11.29    1:10.88  
 16 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                  1:11.78    1:11.02  
 17 Noll, Emily               13 PV                   1:12.27    1:11.20  
 18 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                  1:10.62    1:11.48  
 19 Opipari, Annabella        13 PV                   1:11.24    1:11.55  
 20 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                1:11.01    1:11.68  
 21 McCombs, Emma             14 MA                   1:11.63    1:11.75  
 22 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   1:09.99    1:11.80  
 23 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       13 CT                   1:11.69    1:11.83  
 24 Stevens, Jillian          14 CT                   1:10.93    1:11.86  
 25 Nebor, Brooke             13 CT                   1:11.50    1:11.89  
 26 Borowski, Ava             13 METRO                1:10.81    1:11.90  
 27 Whang, Taylor             14 METRO                1:11.81    1:11.92  
 28 Calvert, Julia            14 PV                   1:10.29    1:11.94  
 29 Bernard, Lilly            14 AM                   1:12.02    1:11.96  
 30 Plank, Emma               14 AM                   1:10.98    1:12.01  
 31 Chambers, Emma            14 MA                   1:11.50    1:12.20  
 32 Kanaley, Grace            14 NI                   1:11.09    1:12.28  
 33 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                   1:12.32    1:12.31  
 34 Moody, Claire             14 VSI                  1:12.33    1:12.48  
 35 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   1:09.94    1:12.49  
 36 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   1:11.71    1:12.60  
 37 Dietz, Ria                13 AM                   1:11.15    1:12.78  
 38 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                   1:10.14    1:12.87  
 39 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  1:11.20    1:12.91  
 40 Crawford, Sydney          14 CT                   1:11.57    1:12.93  
 41 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  1:10.60    1:12.95  
 42 Cunnane, Mackenzie        13 PV                   1:12.23    1:13.04  
 43 Woronko, Angela           14 MA                   1:11.71    1:13.50  
 44 Andrews, Emily            14 PV                   1:11.63    1:13.77  
 45 Buzas, Megan              14 ADLC                 1:16.15    1:13.80  
 46 Liew, Briana              14 METRO                1:11.65    1:13.81  
 47 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                   1:12.32    1:14.41  
 48 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   1:11.27    1:14.48  
 49 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                   1:12.07    1:14.61  
 50 Pina, Jayla               13 NE                   1:11.29    1:14.73  
 51 Fickett, Makennah         13 MA                   1:10.99    1:14.78  
 52 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                   1:11.91    1:14.79  
 53 Lee, Natalie              14 NJS                  1:13.55    1:15.96  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   2:27.21    2:24.01    9  
                  33.98     1:10.24 (36.26)     1:47.94 (37.70)     2:24.01 (36.07)
  2 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   2:24.31    2:24.08    7  
                  34.30     1:10.02 (35.72)     1:47.54 (37.52)     2:24.08 (36.54)
  3 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                2:27.91    2:25.68    6  
                  34.63     1:11.83 (37.20)     1:48.76 (36.93)     2:25.68 (36.92)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                2:29.83    2:26.73    5  
                  34.59     1:12.44 (37.85)     1:51.16 (38.72)     2:26.73 (35.57)
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                2:27.79    2:27.03    4  
                  33.57     1:10.33 (36.76)     1:48.77 (38.44)     2:27.03 (38.26)
  6 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   2:30.84    2:30.57    3  
                  34.91     1:13.06 (38.15)     1:51.76 (38.70)     2:30.57 (38.81)
  7 Stevens, Jillian          14 CT                   2:31.45    2:31.99    2  
                  33.99     1:12.76 (38.77)     1:52.63 (39.87)     2:31.99 (39.36)
  8 Rome, Norah               13 CT                   2:29.98    2:33.11    1  
                  35.42     1:14.09 (38.67)     1:53.29 (39.20)     2:33.11 (39.82)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   2:26.49    2:24.31  
                  17.02   2:24.31 (2:07.29)                                        
  2 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   2:23.84    2:27.21  
                1:11.83   2:27.21 (1:15.38)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                2:32.05    2:27.79  
                1:10.63   2:27.79 (1:17.16)                                        
  4 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                2:27.08    2:27.91  
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                2:28.78    2:29.83  
                1:14.14   2:29.83 (1:15.69)                                        
  6 Rome, Norah               13 CT                   2:31.85    2:29.98  
                1:13.94   2:29.98 (1:16.04)                                        
  7 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   2:29.73    2:30.84  
                1:12.48   2:30.84 (1:18.36)                                        
  8 Stevens, Jillian          14 CT                   2:29.61    2:31.45  
                1:13.12   2:31.45 (1:18.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  2:30.48    2:31.54  
                1:11.89   2:31.54 (1:19.65)                                        
 10 Freitas, Vivian           14 CT                   2:30.46    2:32.23  
                1:13.58   2:32.23 (1:18.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   2:29.71    2:32.77  
                1:15.57   2:32.77 (1:17.20)                                        
 12 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   2:31.42    2:33.21  
                1:15.88   2:33.21 (1:17.33)                                        
 13 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   2:33.82    2:33.24  
                1:15.98   2:33.24 (1:17.26)                                        
 14 Glessner, Natalie         14 AM                   2:34.47    2:33.58  
                1:12.70   2:33.58 (1:20.88)                                        
 15 Bagnall, Morgan           13 CT                   2:34.21    2:33.67  
                1:15.02   2:33.67 (1:18.65)                                        
 16 Li, Julia                 14 MA                   2:33.80    2:33.68  
                1:14.87   2:33.68 (1:18.81)                                        
 17 Barlow, Katie             14 MA                   2:31.83    2:34.53  
                1:14.41   2:34.53 (1:20.12)                                        
 18 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                   2:33.58    2:34.69  
                1:16.01   2:34.69 (1:18.68)                                        
 19 Whang, Taylor             14 METRO                2:34.26    2:34.76  
                1:16.04   2:34.76 (1:18.72)                                        
 20 Crawford, Sydney          14 CT                   2:32.48    2:34.81  
                1:16.16   2:34.81 (1:18.65)                                        
 21 Simpson, Katie            13 MA                   2:34.44    2:35.10  
                1:15.23   2:35.10 (1:19.87)                                        
 22 Blake, Katherine          13 PV                   2:29.05    2:35.84  
                1:15.89   2:35.84 (1:19.95)                                        
 23 Chambers, Emma            14 MA                   2:32.20    2:36.49  
                1:15.74   2:36.49 (1:20.75)                                        
 24 Nebor, Brooke             13 CT                   2:30.68    2:36.84  
                1:16.91   2:36.84 (1:19.93)                                        
 25 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                  2:33.98    2:37.62  
                1:16.67   2:37.62 (1:20.95)                                        
 26 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  2:30.15    2:38.17  
                1:17.31   2:38.17 (1:20.86)                                        
 27 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   2:33.40    2:38.47  
                1:20.30   2:38.47 (1:18.17)                                        
 28 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  2:33.46    2:38.54  
                1:16.94   2:38.54 (1:21.60)                                        
 29 Lew, Katie                14 METRO                2:33.14    2:38.70  
                1:16.96   2:38.70 (1:21.74)                                        
 30 Kanaley, Grace            14 NI                   2:33.85    2:40.10  
                1:17.13   2:40.10 (1:22.97)                                        
 31 Huang, Cynthia            13 VSI                  2:34.43    2:42.53  
                1:20.27   2:42.53 (1:22.26)                                        
 32 Formon, Tamsin            13 NJS                  2:49.54    2:47.17  
                1:22.19   2:47.17 (1:24.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.96      8/2014 Lindsey Gordon, CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   1:16.14    1:15.00    9  
                  35.37     1:15.00 (39.63)                                        
  2 Miller, Abigail           14 MA                   1:17.95    1:17.44    7  
                  36.33     1:17.44 (41.11)                                        
  3 Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  1:18.13    1:17.48    6  
                  36.74     1:17.48 (40.74)                                        
  4 Sawyer, Edie              14 AM                   1:18.48    1:17.55    5  
                  36.19     1:17.55 (41.36)                                        
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                1:18.83    1:18.06    4  
                  36.54     1:18.06 (41.52)                                        
  6 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  1:18.64    1:18.99    3  
                  36.36     1:18.99 (42.63)                                        
  7 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 AM                   1:19.26    1:19.18    2  
                  36.61     1:19.18 (42.57)                                        
  8 Thomas, Jewel             13 AM                   1:19.20    1:19.25    1  
                  38.39     1:19.25 (40.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.96      8/2014 Lindsey Gordon, CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   1:15.04    1:16.14  
  2 Miller, Abigail           14 MA                   1:17.63    1:17.95  
  3 Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  1:20.77    1:18.13  
  4 Sawyer, Edie              14 AM                   1:16.41    1:18.48  
  5 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  1:18.64    1:18.64  
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                1:17.15    1:18.83  
  7 Thomas, Jewel             13 AM                   1:18.15    1:19.20  
  8 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 AM                   1:19.02    1:19.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                   1:18.14    1:19.74  
 10 Yuen, Lindsay             13 MA                   1:22.20    1:20.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                  1:22.29    1:20.39  
 12 Farrell, Hope             13 METRO                1:21.48    1:20.46  
 13 Harlow, Abby              14 VSI                  1:19.19    1:20.48  
 14 Carpenter, Insley         14 CT                   1:20.67    1:20.83  
 15 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 VSI                  1:20.60    1:21.02  
 16 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   1:19.05    1:21.15  
 17 Davis, Korina             13 VSI                  1:19.52    1:21.19  
 17 Liew, Briana              14 METRO                1:18.69    1:21.19  
 19 Pina, Jayla               13 NE                   1:18.67    1:21.52  
 20 Glessner, Natalie         14 AM                   1:23.28    1:21.59  
 20 Dorsey, Emma              13 PV                   1:20.24    1:21.59  
 22 Polecki, Julia            14 NJS                  1:18.65    1:21.64  
 23 Pappas, Alexa             14 NJS                  1:21.05    1:21.65  
 24 Craig, Kendall            14 AM                   1:20.68    1:21.69  
 25 McIntyre, Gaby            13 METRO                1:23.38    1:21.73  
 26 Fleming, Kit              13 PV                   1:22.05    1:21.86  
 26 Whang, Taylor             14 METRO                1:21.93    1:21.86  
 28 Freeman, Katie            14 PV                   1:21.93    1:21.94  
 29 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   1:20.32    1:22.24  
 30 Pathammavong, Suriya      13 NI                   1:21.88    1:22.25  
 30 Eaton, Paige              14 NI                   1:19.28    1:22.25  
 32 Zhang, Luna               14 PV                   1:22.07    1:22.27  
 33 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   1:20.97    1:22.48  
 34 Vlaeminck, Chloe          13 MA                   1:20.64    1:22.50  
 35 Oehler, Marin             14 PV                   1:23.58    1:22.75  
 36 Appio, Zoe                14 NJS                  1:22.15    1:22.82  
 37 Anderson, Emma            13 METRO                1:21.41    1:22.92  
 38 McElroy, Grace            14 MA                   1:21.54    1:22.97  
 39 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  1:21.80    1:23.05  
 39 Moody, Claire             14 VSI                  1:22.32    1:23.05  
 41 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   13 MA                   1:21.93    1:23.20  
 42 Santos, Sarah             13 NJS                  1:22.55    1:23.21  
 43 Denny, Britney            13 VSI                  1:21.76    1:23.50  
 44 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                   1:20.62    1:23.62  
 45 Kern, Margo               14 METRO                1:23.29    1:24.03  
 46 Yaremcho, Olivia          14 AM                   1:23.18    1:24.20  
 47 Depinto, Alanna           13 CT                   1:23.34    1:24.37  
 48 Tallides, Eleni           13 METRO                1:22.03    1:24.68  
 49 Ross, Marissa             14 VSI                  1:21.46    1:25.71  
 50 Pagett, Mackenzie         13 MA                   1:23.02    1:25.76  
 51 Park, Jessica             13 PV                   1:21.79    1:26.08  
 52 Gillan, Sierra            14 METRO                1:23.31    1:27.70  
 53 Buck, Maddie              14 ME                   1:25.93    1:28.05  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   2:45.89    2:44.34    9  
                  36.75     1:17.70 (40.95)     2:00.95 (43.25)     2:44.34 (43.39)
  2 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  2:55.26    2:48.85    7  
                  37.70     1:19.78 (42.08)     2:04.06 (44.28)     2:48.85 (44.79)
  3 Thomas, Jewel             13 AM                   2:49.95    2:49.45    6  
                  39.70     1:22.34 (42.64)     2:05.72 (43.38)     2:49.45 (43.73)
  4 Sawyer, Edie              14 AM                   2:50.55    2:49.92    5  
                  37.84     1:20.93 (43.09)     2:05.58 (44.65)     2:49.92 (44.34)
  5 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   2:52.94    2:51.40    4  
                  39.24     1:22.87 (43.63)     2:06.66 (43.79)     2:51.40 (44.74)
  6 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                   2:55.19    2:51.82    3  
                  38.87     1:22.43 (43.56)     2:07.48 (45.05)     2:51.82 (44.34)
  7 Pina, Jayla               13 NE                   2:54.87    2:56.13    2  
                  38.03     1:22.38 (44.35)     2:08.24 (45.86)     2:56.13 (47.89)
  8 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 AM                   2:54.77    2:56.61    1  
                  37.85     1:22.83 (44.98)     2:09.29 (46.46)     2:56.61 (47.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   2:42.87    2:45.89  
                1:19.44   2:45.89 (1:26.45)                                        
  2 Thomas, Jewel             13 AM                   2:50.82    2:49.95  
                1:23.41   2:49.95 (1:26.54)                                        
  3 Sawyer, Edie              14 AM                   2:50.19    2:50.55  
                1:22.45   2:50.55 (1:28.10)                                        
  4 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   2:50.47    2:52.94  
                1:22.75   2:52.94 (1:30.19)                                        
  5 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 AM                   2:53.32    2:54.77  
                1:23.87   2:54.77 (1:30.90)                                        
  6 Pina, Jayla               13 NE                   2:56.07    2:54.87  
                1:26.37   2:54.87 (1:28.50)                                        
  7 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                   2:51.45    2:55.19  
                1:23.83   2:55.19 (1:31.36)                                        
  8 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  2:53.11    2:55.26  
                1:23.21   2:55.26 (1:32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polecki, Julia            14 NJS                  2:50.82    2:55.41  
                1:26.35   2:55.41 (1:29.06)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Insley         14 CT                   2:54.42    2:55.45  
                1:23.52   2:55.45 (1:31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  2:53.49    2:55.73  
                1:25.41   2:55.73 (1:30.32)                                        
 12 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   2:54.93    2:55.89  
                1:25.79   2:55.89 (1:30.10)                                        
 13 Dorsey, Emma              13 PV                   2:56.24    2:56.20  
                1:25.29   2:56.20 (1:30.91)                                        
 14 Glessner, Natalie         14 AM                   2:55.93    2:56.61  
                1:23.25   2:56.61 (1:33.36)                                        
 15 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   2:55.68    2:56.87  
                1:24.68   2:56.87 (1:32.19)                                        
 16 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   2:55.89    2:57.08  
                1:25.15   2:57.08 (1:31.93)                                        
 17 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 VSI                  2:53.31    2:57.20  
                1:24.29   2:57.20 (1:32.91)                                        
 18 Whang, Taylor             14 METRO                2:53.53    2:57.60  
                1:24.28   2:57.60 (1:33.32)                                        
 19 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   2:55.48    2:58.26  
                1:24.46   2:58.26 (1:33.80)                                        
 20 Liew, Briana              14 METRO                2:49.22    2:58.63  
                1:27.58   2:58.63 (1:31.05)                                        
 21 Fleming, Kit              13 PV                   2:54.59    2:59.01  
                1:28.35   2:59.01 (1:30.66)                                        
 22 Appio, Zoe                14 NJS                  2:54.81    2:59.53  
                1:25.58   2:59.53 (1:33.95)                                        
 23 Eaton, Paige              14 NI                   2:55.78    2:59.71  
                1:25.51   2:59.71 (1:34.20)                                        
 24 Anderson, Emma            13 METRO                2:52.55    2:59.81  
                1:25.21   2:59.81 (1:34.60)                                        
 25 Oehler, Marin             14 PV                   2:55.81    2:59.90  
                1:25.75   2:59.90 (1:34.15)                                        
 26 Denny, Britney            13 VSI                  2:55.42    3:00.43  
                1:26.52   3:00.43 (1:33.91)                                        
 27 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                   2:54.62    3:03.09  
                1:27.73   3:03.09 (1:35.36)                                        
 28 Depinto, Alanna           13 CT                   3:11.55    3:07.06  
                1:28.54   3:07.06 (1:38.52)                                        
 29 Lindecke, Emma            13 ADLC                 3:08.92    3:11.15  
                1:32.95   3:11.15 (1:38.20)                                        
 -- Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  2:48.82         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:19.84        DQ (1:29.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, NE                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   1:06.35    1:05.18    9  
                  30.67     1:05.18 (34.51)                                        
  2 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   1:06.63    1:05.34    7  
                  31.09     1:05.34 (34.25)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                1:06.61    1:05.66    6  
                  30.36     1:05.66 (35.30)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   1:06.36    1:06.05    5  
                  31.32     1:06.05 (34.73)                                        
  5 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   1:06.98    1:06.49    4  
                  30.22     1:06.49 (36.27)                                        
  6 Kanaley, Grace            14 NI                   1:07.74    1:06.83    3  
                  31.32     1:06.83 (35.51)                                        
  7 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                  1:07.93    1:07.40    2  
                  30.97     1:07.40 (36.43)                                        
  8 Rodner, Sophie            14 CT                   1:06.61    1:07.82    1  
                  31.90     1:07.82 (35.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, NE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   1:10.36    1:06.35  
  2 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   1:08.00    1:06.36  
  3 Rodner, Sophie            14 CT                   1:07.36    1:06.61  
  3 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                1:06.92    1:06.61  
  5 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   1:05.21    1:06.63  
  6 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   1:06.75    1:06.98  
  7 Kanaley, Grace            14 NI                   1:09.37    1:07.74  
  8 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                  1:09.16    1:07.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  1:07.45    1:08.05  
 10 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   1:07.32    1:08.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   1:06.50    1:08.09  
 12 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                  1:06.64    1:08.18  
 13 Lubbe, Salli              14 NE                   1:07.50    1:08.22  
 14 McKee, Gabby              14 MA                   1:08.58    1:08.26  
 15 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   1:08.81    1:08.27  
 16 Ross, Marissa             14 VSI                  1:08.33    1:08.35  
 17 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           14 METRO                1:09.57    1:08.73  
 18 Kern, Margo               14 METRO                1:08.95    1:08.75  
 19 Lee, Natalie              14 NJS                  1:07.42    1:08.86  
 20 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                   1:08.74    1:08.94  
 21 Gillan, Sierra            14 METRO                1:08.69    1:09.03  
 22 Lew, Katie                14 METRO                1:08.14    1:09.05  
 23 Johnson, Cassandra        14 VSI                  1:07.51    1:09.06  
 24 Silva, Ava                14 PV                   1:10.22    1:09.07  
 25 Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  1:09.71    1:09.17  
 26 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   1:08.70    1:09.71  
 27 Peterson, Daphne          14 CT                   1:11.50    1:09.73  
 28 Balgley, Eleanor          14 PV                   1:10.20    1:09.77  
 29 Mrosko, Maria             13 AM                   1:09.87    1:09.84  
 30 Davis, Korina             13 VSI                  1:09.38    1:09.93  
 31 Elliott, Sophie           13 PV                   1:09.03    1:10.10  
 31 Andrews, Emily            14 PV                   1:09.21    1:10.10  
 33 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   1:09.03    1:10.33  
 34 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 MA                   1:09.35    1:10.36  
 35 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                   1:09.52    1:10.48  
 36 McIntyre, Gaby            13 METRO                1:10.19    1:10.53  
 36 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  1:08.40    1:10.53  
 38 Blake, Katherine          13 PV                   1:09.04    1:10.56  
 39 O'Neill, Claire           14 MA                   1:09.87    1:10.67  
 40 Burr, Kathryn             14 VSI                  1:09.85    1:10.68  
 41 Petkov, Kate              14 AM                   1:09.24    1:10.69  
 42 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                   1:08.59    1:10.87  
 43 Borowski, Ava             13 METRO                1:10.16    1:10.90  
 44 Figueroa, Marcella        13 NJS                  1:09.27    1:10.94  
 44 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                   1:09.40    1:10.94  
 46 Huang, Cynthia            13 VSI                  1:07.44    1:11.12  
 47 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                   1:08.78    1:11.50  
 48 Liew, Briana              14 METRO                1:10.32    1:11.97  
 49 Hinz, Emily               14 MA                   1:09.06    1:12.23  
 50 Denny, Britney            13 VSI                  1:10.28    1:12.79  
 51 Littler, Alicia           13 MA                   1:10.09    1:12.93  
 52 McElroy, Grace            14 MA                   1:10.24    1:13.09  
 53 Santabarbara, Marianna    13 ADLC                 1:13.99    1:13.11  
 54 Burke, Emma               13 ADLC                 1:13.66    1:14.92  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   2:26.56    2:24.21    9  
                  31.22     1:07.33 (36.11)     1:45.76 (38.43)     2:24.21 (38.45)
  2 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   2:28.56    2:25.62    7  
                  32.56     1:10.52 (37.96)     1:48.00 (37.48)     2:25.62 (37.62)
  3 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   2:27.33    2:26.33    6  
                  32.25     1:09.09 (36.84)     1:48.05 (38.96)     2:26.33 (38.28)
  4 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   2:29.63    2:26.40    5  
                  32.43     1:09.18 (36.75)     1:47.55 (38.37)     2:26.40 (38.85)
  5 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   2:28.55    2:27.23    4  
                  32.62     1:09.51 (36.89)     1:48.18 (38.67)     2:27.23 (39.05)
  6 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   2:28.83    2:27.34    3  
                  33.88     1:10.67 (36.79)     1:49.33 (38.66)     2:27.34 (38.01)
  7 Peterson, Daphne          14 CT                   2:28.80    2:28.59    2  
                  33.12     1:11.26 (38.14)     1:49.65 (38.39)     2:28.59 (38.94)
  8 Elliott, Sophie           13 PV                   2:29.71    2:30.89    1  
                  32.78     1:10.45 (37.67)     1:50.61 (40.16)     2:30.89 (40.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   2:22.84    2:26.56  
                1:08.47   2:26.56 (1:18.09)                                        
  2 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   2:29.55    2:27.33  
                1:09.42   2:27.33 (1:17.91)                                        
  3 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   2:26.23    2:28.55  
                1:11.38   2:28.55 (1:17.17)                                        
  4 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   2:28.01    2:28.56  
                1:11.15   2:28.56 (1:17.41)                                        
  5 Peterson, Daphne          14 CT                   2:29.32    2:28.80  
                1:11.75   2:28.80 (1:17.05)                                        
  6 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   2:27.38    2:28.83  
                1:12.06   2:28.83 (1:16.77)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   2:29.88    2:29.63  
                1:11.26   2:29.63 (1:18.37)                                        
  8 Elliott, Sophie           13 PV                   2:25.90    2:29.71  
                1:11.06   2:29.71 (1:18.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marody, Maggie            14 AM                   2:27.75    2:31.62  
                1:11.74   2:31.62 (1:19.88)                                        
 10 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   2:28.97    2:31.83  
                1:12.21   2:31.83 (1:19.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   2:31.04    2:32.36  
                1:11.93   2:32.36 (1:20.43)                                        
 12 Kern, Margo               14 METRO                2:30.82    2:32.73  
                1:11.72   2:32.73 (1:21.01)                                        
 13 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  2:31.19    2:33.78  
                1:10.88   2:33.78 (1:22.90)                                        
 14 O'Neill, Claire           14 MA                   2:30.85    2:34.04  
                1:12.62   2:34.04 (1:21.42)                                        
 15 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                   2:31.46    2:34.12  
                1:13.66   2:34.12 (1:20.46)                                        
 16 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   2:37.31    2:34.13  
                                1:12.19 ( )   2:34.13 (1:21.94)                    
 17 McKee, Gabby              14 MA                   2:33.57    2:34.60  
                1:12.19   2:34.60 (1:22.41)                                        
 18 Denny, Britney            13 VSI                  2:32.35    2:35.14  
                1:13.17   2:35.14 (1:21.97)                                        
 19 Baird, Elena              13 PV                   2:36.03    2:35.34  
                                1:13.81 ( )   2:35.34 (1:21.53)                    
 20 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                  2:34.39    2:36.05  
                                1:14.68 ( )   2:36.05 (1:21.37)                    
 21 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   2:35.29    2:36.22  
                                1:13.49 ( )   2:36.22 (1:22.73)                    
 22 Mrosko, Maria             13 AM                   2:36.82    2:36.85  
                                1:14.43 ( )   2:36.85 (1:22.42)                    
 23 Lubbe, Salli              14 NE                   2:35.57    2:37.07  
                                1:12.64 ( )   2:37.07 (1:24.43)                    
 24 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   2:32.23    2:37.23  
                1:13.27   2:37.23 (1:23.96)                                        
 25 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                   2:34.64    2:37.34  
                1:15.27   2:37.34 (1:22.07)                                        
 26 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO                2:32.93    2:37.47  
                1:15.05   2:37.47 (1:22.42)                                        
 27 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   2:34.02    2:37.65  
                1:10.22   2:37.65 (1:27.43)                                        
 28 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                   2:33.62    2:37.83  
                1:14.28   2:37.83 (1:23.55)                                        
 29 Petkov, Kate              14 AM                   2:37.31    2:37.95  
                                1:15.08 ( )   2:37.95 (1:22.87)                    
 30 Park, Jessica             13 PV                   2:33.64    2:38.24  
                1:19.34   2:38.24 (1:18.90)                                        
 31 Silva, Ava                14 PV                   2:36.83    2:38.40  
                                1:13.81 ( )   2:38.40 (1:24.59)                    
 32 Morissette, Kylie         13 PV                   2:34.13    2:38.67  
                1:14.44   2:38.67 (1:24.23)                                        
 33 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   2:32.62    2:39.51  
                1:15.01   2:39.51 (1:24.50)                                        
 34 Senglaub, Katie           13 NI                   2:36.21    2:39.58  
                                1:12.91 ( )   2:39.58 (1:26.67)                    
 35 Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  2:37.05    2:39.68  
                                1:12.82 ( )   2:39.68 (1:26.86)                    
 36 Chambers, Emma            14 MA                   2:33.95    2:40.29  
                1:14.62   2:40.29 (1:25.67)                                        
 37 Andrews, Emily            14 PV                   2:35.83    2:40.31  
                                1:15.12 ( )   2:40.31 (1:25.19)                    
 38 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                   2:30.28    2:40.85  
                1:17.58   2:40.85 (1:23.27)                                        
 39 Heilbrun, Emme Cate       14 PV                   2:37.24    2:40.92  
                                1:14.13 ( )   2:40.92 (1:26.79)                    
 40 Huang, Cynthia            13 VSI                  2:36.48    2:41.02  
                                1:14.91 ( )   2:41.02 (1:26.11)                    
 41 Lambert, Haley            13 VSI                  2:29.59    2:41.24  
                1:14.76   2:41.24 (1:26.48)                                        
 42 Johnson, Cassandra        14 VSI                  2:35.41    2:43.66  
                                1:14.68 ( )   2:43.66 (1:28.98)                    
 43 Lew, Katie                14 METRO                2:31.40    2:44.35  
                1:16.07   2:44.35 (1:28.28)                                        
 44 Parchman, Morwenna        14 NJS                  2:37.21    2:44.56  
                                1:17.13 ( )   2:44.56 (1:27.43)                    
 45 Formon, Tamsin            13 NJS                  2:47.11    2:48.67  
                                1:19.11 ( )   2:48.67 (1:29.56)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                2:29.19    2:24.28    9  
                  31.76     1:07.21 (35.45)     1:49.81 (42.60)     2:24.28 (34.47)
  2 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                2:29.61    2:26.79    7  
                  30.52     1:09.65 (39.13)     1:53.88 (44.23)     2:26.79 (32.91)
  3 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   2:26.90    2:27.32    6  
                  33.06     1:08.99 (35.93)     1:53.53 (44.54)     2:27.32 (33.79)
  4 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   2:31.50    2:28.14    5  
                  31.43     1:09.41 (37.98)     1:54.27 (44.86)     2:28.14 (33.87)
  5 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   2:31.23    2:29.80    4  
                  33.31     1:11.99 (38.68)     1:55.75 (43.76)     2:29.80 (34.05)
  6 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   2:31.36    2:30.20    3  
                  32.78     1:11.16 (38.38)     1:56.45 (45.29)     2:30.20 (33.75)
  7 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   2:29.80    2:32.18    2  
                  32.62     1:09.99 (37.37)     1:57.95 (47.96)     2:32.18 (34.23)
  8 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   2:32.12    2:32.21    1  
                  32.82     1:11.34 (38.52)     1:56.88 (45.54)     2:32.21 (35.33)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   2:28.12    2:26.90  
                                1:09.18 ( )   2:26.90 (1:17.72)                    
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                2:27.86    2:29.19  
                                1:08.70 ( )   2:29.19 (1:20.49)                    
  3 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                2:28.75    2:29.61  
                                1:10.48 ( )   2:29.61 (1:19.13)                    
  4 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   2:29.06    2:29.80  
                                1:09.49 ( )   2:29.80 (1:20.31)                    
  5 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   2:34.46    2:31.23  
                                1:11.76 ( )   2:31.23 (1:19.47)                    
  6 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   2:29.76    2:31.36  
                                1:10.97 ( )   2:31.36 (1:20.39)                    
  7 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   2:25.31    2:31.50  
                                1:11.13 ( )   2:31.50 (1:20.37)                    
  8 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   2:33.60    2:32.12  
                                1:11.92 ( )   2:32.12 (1:20.20)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whelan, Anka              14 VSI                  2:32.65    2:32.36  
                                1:12.08 ( )   2:32.36 (1:20.28)                    
 10 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                  2:32.60    2:33.04  
                                1:10.27 ( )   2:33.04 (1:22.77)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blake, Katherine          13 PV                   2:33.81    2:33.19  
                                1:12.67 ( )   2:33.19 (1:20.52)                    
 12 O'Neill, Claire           14 MA                   2:34.20    2:33.37  
                                1:11.79 ( )   2:33.37 (1:21.58)                    
 13 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   2:34.08    2:33.40  
                                1:12.90 ( )   2:33.40 (1:20.50)                    
 14 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   2:32.11    2:33.44  
                                1:11.90 ( )   2:33.44 (1:21.54)                    
 15 Craig, Kendall            14 AM                   2:31.76    2:33.46  
                                1:13.44 ( )   2:33.46 (1:20.02)                    
 16 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   2:31.11    2:34.09  
                                1:12.89 ( )   2:34.09 (1:21.20)                    
 17 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  2:33.82    2:34.60  
                                1:12.50 ( )   2:34.60 (1:22.10)                    
 18 Welker, Sydney            14 MA                   2:34.04    2:35.00  
                                1:13.10 ( )   2:35.00 (1:21.90)                    
 19 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   2:34.13    2:35.39  
                                1:11.84 ( )   2:35.39 (1:23.55)                    
 20 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  2:32.73    2:35.44  
                                1:13.68 ( )   2:35.44 (1:21.76)                    
 21 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   2:34.23    2:35.77  
                                1:15.85 ( )   2:35.77 (1:19.92)                    
 22 Davis, Korina             13 VSI                  2:34.32    2:38.09  
                                1:13.31 ( )   2:38.09 (1:24.78)                    
 23 Lew, Katie                14 METRO                2:34.24    2:38.89  
                                1:11.72 ( )   2:38.89 (1:27.17)                    
 24 Polecki, Julia            14 NJS                  2:33.03    2:40.74  
                                1:16.25 ( )   2:40.74 (1:24.49)                    
 25 Nebor, Brooke             13 CT                   2:34.83    2:41.39  
                                1:15.00 ( )   2:41.39 (1:26.39)                    
 26 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                 2:42.09    2:41.85  
                                1:17.13 ( )   2:41.85 (1:24.72)                    
 27 Burke, Emma               13 ADLC                 2:48.09    2:48.59  
                                1:18.25 ( )   2:48.59 (1:30.34)                    
 -- Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   2:32.09         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                                1:10.70 ( )        DQ (1:20.59)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   5:11.93    5:07.21    9  
                  33.64     1:11.54 (37.90)     1:49.39 (37.85)     2:26.88 (37.49)
        3:13.04 (46.16)     3:58.02 (44.98)     4:33.32 (35.30)     5:07.21 (33.89)
  2 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   5:18.55    5:11.11    7  
                  33.51     1:12.14 (38.63)     1:52.90 (40.76)     2:32.38 (39.48)
        3:16.98 (44.60)     4:02.29 (45.31)     4:37.55 (35.26)     5:11.11 (33.56)
  3 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   5:13.71    5:13.61    6  
                  32.99     1:10.88 (37.89)     1:51.84 (40.96)     2:31.63 (39.79)
        3:17.78 (46.15)     4:03.74 (45.96)     4:39.57 (35.83)     5:13.61 (34.04)
  4 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   5:21.59    5:15.04    5  
                  33.75     1:11.46 (37.71)     1:52.03 (40.57)     2:32.79 (40.76)
        3:19.88 (47.09)     4:05.65 (45.77)     4:41.10 (35.45)     5:15.04 (33.94)
  5 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  5:16.04    5:16.41    4  
                  32.02     1:08.81 (36.79)     1:50.55 (41.74)     2:30.83 (40.28)
        3:16.25 (45.42)     4:02.14 (45.89)     4:39.14 (37.00)     5:16.41 (37.27)
  6 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   5:16.53    5:16.56    3  
                  32.93     1:12.26 (39.33)     1:51.96 (39.70)     2:31.29 (39.33)
        3:18.62 (47.33)     4:06.73 (48.11)     4:42.26 (35.53)     5:16.56 (34.30)
  7 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   5:20.26    5:19.85    2  
                  33.76     1:13.17 (39.41)     1:54.24 (41.07)     2:34.46 (40.22)
        3:20.77 (46.31)     4:07.64 (46.87)     4:43.81 (36.17)     5:19.85 (36.04)
  8 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                5:20.80    5:21.56    1  
                  33.11     1:11.57 (38.46)     1:53.43 (41.86)     2:34.51 (41.08)
        3:21.76 (47.25)     4:10.41 (48.65)     4:45.88 (35.47)     5:21.56 (35.68)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   5:07.26    5:11.93  
                1:12.28   2:28.61 (1:16.33)   4:01.66 (1:33.05)   5:11.93 (1:10.27)
  2 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   5:14.41    5:13.71  
                1:09.75   2:30.74 (1:20.99)   4:02.83 (1:32.09)   5:13.71 (1:10.88)
  3 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  5:18.71    5:16.04  
                1:10.12   2:33.31 (1:23.19)   4:03.68 (1:30.37)   5:16.04 (1:12.36)
  4 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   5:13.40    5:16.53  
                1:12.93   2:33.77 (1:20.84)   4:06.74 (1:32.97)   5:16.53 (1:09.79)
  5 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   5:15.98    5:18.55  
                1:13.30   2:35.41 (1:22.11)   4:08.12 (1:32.71)   5:18.55 (1:10.43)
  6 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   5:17.50    5:20.26  
                1:14.61   2:36.20 (1:21.59)   4:08.10 (1:31.90)   5:20.26 (1:12.16)
  7 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                5:16.96    5:20.80  
                1:10.52   2:33.65 (1:23.13)   4:09.29 (1:35.64)   5:20.80 (1:11.51)
  8 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   5:16.31    5:21.59  
                1:12.43   2:34.50 (1:22.07)   4:10.00 (1:35.50)   5:21.59 (1:11.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lambert, Haley            13 VSI                  5:27.65    5:24.13  
                1:10.87   2:34.65 (1:23.78)   4:12.83 (1:38.18)   5:24.13 (1:11.30)
 10 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   5:16.29    5:24.28  
                1:12.76   2:36.74 (1:23.98)   4:10.66 (1:33.92)   5:24.28 (1:13.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   5:26.87    5:25.99  
                1:12.19   2:38.95 (1:26.76)   4:16.75 (1:37.80)   5:25.99 (1:09.24)
 12 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   5:23.91    5:26.53  
                1:13.53   2:40.47 (1:26.94)   4:14.78 (1:34.31)   5:26.53 (1:11.75)
 13 Peterson, Daphne          14 CT                   5:26.67    5:26.70  
                1:13.21   2:37.36 (1:24.15)   4:12.52 (1:35.16)   5:26.70 (1:14.18)
 14 Blake, Katherine          13 PV                   5:21.17    5:27.03  
                1:13.98   2:38.48 (1:24.50)   4:15.68 (1:37.20)   5:27.03 (1:11.35)
 15 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   5:22.82    5:27.31  
                1:16.20   2:38.75 (1:22.55)   4:17.91 (1:39.16)   5:27.31 (1:09.40)
 16 O'Neill, Claire           14 MA                   5:25.57    5:27.85  
                1:12.14   2:36.01 (1:23.87)   4:12.64 (1:36.63)   5:27.85 (1:15.21)
 17 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  5:25.72    5:28.27  
                1:15.58   2:37.19 (1:21.61)   4:15.34 (1:38.15)   5:28.27 (1:12.93)
 18 McKee, Gabby              14 MA                   5:25.04    5:28.39  
                1:12.83   2:35.69 (1:22.86)   4:12.84 (1:37.15)   5:28.39 (1:15.55)
 19 Park, Jessica             13 PV                   5:25.94    5:28.56  
                1:15.49   2:43.14 (1:27.65)   4:14.81 (1:31.67)   5:28.56 (1:13.75)
 20 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   5:27.74    5:28.68  
                1:17.65   2:42.53 (1:24.88)   4:14.10 (1:31.57)   5:28.68 (1:14.58)
 21 Mrosko, Maria             13 AM                   5:31.69    5:30.37  
                1:13.58   2:37.28 (1:23.70)   4:16.03 (1:38.75)   5:30.37 (1:14.34)
 22 Rome, Norah               13 CT                   5:26.72    5:30.76  
                1:18.21   2:42.93 (1:24.72)   4:19.57 (1:36.64)   5:30.76 (1:11.19)
 23 Welker, Sydney            14 MA                   5:27.51    5:31.61  
                1:15.08   2:40.81 (1:25.73)   4:16.33 (1:35.52)   5:31.61 (1:15.28)
 24 Kern, Margo               14 METRO                5:28.04    5:32.70  
                1:12.00   2:40.32 (1:28.32)   4:18.57 (1:38.25)   5:32.70 (1:14.13)
 25 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                   5:21.77    5:32.94  
                1:13.70   2:36.07 (1:22.37)   4:19.13 (1:43.06)   5:32.94 (1:13.81)
 26 Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  5:27.39    5:34.86  
                1:14.81   2:42.80 (1:27.99)   4:16.26 (1:33.46)   5:34.86 (1:18.60)
 27 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   5:25.09    5:35.20  
                1:12.71   2:37.69 (1:24.98)   4:20.12 (1:42.43)   5:35.20 (1:15.08)
 28 Schlichting, Sophia       14 AM                   5:30.30    5:35.67  
                1:15.27   2:38.97 (1:23.70)   4:20.88 (1:41.91)   5:35.67 (1:14.79)
 29 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                  5:26.34    5:36.14  
                1:12.87   2:37.46 (1:24.59)   4:19.24 (1:41.78)   5:36.14 (1:16.90)
 30 Johnson, Cassandra        14 VSI                  5:28.57    5:40.19  
                1:16.02   2:43.49 (1:27.47)   4:24.60 (1:41.11)   5:40.19 (1:15.59)
 31 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                 5:40.21    5:41.50  
                1:15.50   2:43.78 (1:28.28)   4:27.12 (1:43.34)   5:41.50 (1:14.38)
 32 Chambers, Emma            14 MA                   5:26.96    5:42.77  
                1:17.19   2:42.88 (1:25.69)   4:25.15 (1:42.27)   5:42.77 (1:17.62)
 33 Polecki, Julia            14 NJS                  5:29.82    5:43.66  
                1:15.10   2:42.62 (1:27.52)   4:22.19 (1:39.57)   5:43.66 (1:21.47)
 34 Huang, Cynthia            13 VSI                  5:27.10    5:43.68  
                1:16.01   2:45.83 (1:29.82)   4:25.65 (1:39.82)   5:43.68 (1:18.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic, MA                        
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:53.31    1:51.18   18  
     1) Stanford, Catherine 14          2) Gillan, Sierra 14              
     3) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 14         4) Thomas, Nianna 14              
                  27.11       55.13 (28.02)     1:22.99 (27.86)     1:51.18 (28.19)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:52.06    1:51.35   14  
     1) Tankard, Kyleigh 13             2) Kopal, Ally 14                 
     3) Burr, Kathryn 14                4) Ackerly, Cooper 14             
                  28.58       56.04 (27.46)     1:24.37 (28.33)     1:51.35 (26.98)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:53.81    1:51.81   12  
     1) Amuan, Malia 13                 2) Jachym, Erin 14                
     3) Wright, Brynn 13                4) Song, Chloe 13                 
                  28.15       56.16 (28.01)     1:24.43 (28.27)     1:51.81 (27.38)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:54.19    1:52.73   10  
     1) Wall, Tatum 13                  2) Wu, Ayanna 14                  
     3) Deluca, Caroline 14             4) Cleal, Lilly 13                
                  28.77       56.80 (28.03)     1:24.61 (27.81)     1:52.73 (28.12)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:53.90    1:53.28    8  
     1) Carlson, Lily 13                2) Gross, Ella 14                 
     3) Foltz, Caroline 13              4) Simpson, Katie 13              
                  28.44       57.20 (28.76)     1:25.57 (28.37)     1:53.28 (27.71)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:54.85    1:53.39    6  
     1) Knepper, Sophie 14              2) Warnagiris, Kimberly 14        
     3) Ellington, Ann Chappell 13      4) Moody, Claire 14               
                  29.16       57.27 (28.11)     1:25.34 (28.07)     1:53.39 (28.05)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                1:54.60    1:53.52    4  
     1) Figueroa, Marcella 13           2) Golovina, Julia 13             
     3) Pappas, Alexa 14                4) Diblasi, Alessia 13            
                  28.62       57.39 (28.77)     1:25.77 (28.38)     1:53.52 (27.75)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:02.99    1:54.15    2  
     1) Earley, Cristin 14              2) Depinto, Alanna 13             
     3) Freitas, Vivian 14              4) Bagnall, Morgan 13             
                  28.99       57.23 (28.24)     1:25.67 (28.44)     1:54.15 (28.48)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:56.99    1:54.30  
     1) Rodner, Sophie 14               2) Nebor, Brooke 13               
     3) Nguyen, Erika 14                4) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 13         
                  28.91       57.70 (28.79)     1:26.46 (28.76)     1:54.30 (27.84)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        1:56.73    1:54.51  
     1) Borowski, Ava 13                2) Elwell, Josephine 14           
     3) Liew, Briana 14                 4) Knight, Caitlin 14             
                  28.79                               47.74 ( )   1:54.51 (1:06.77)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:56.20    1:54.77  
     1) Noll, Emily 13                  2) Runnels, Aris 13               
     3) Kissi, Samantha 14              4) Freeman, Katie 14              
                  29.19       57.61 (28.42)     1:26.33 (28.72)     1:54.77 (28.44)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:57.21    1:55.89  
     1) Muchnik, Michelle 14            2) Folger, Lorelei 13             
     3) Lubbe, Salli 14                 4) Pina, Jayla 13                 
                  29.22       58.15 (28.93)     1:26.94 (28.79)     1:55.89 (28.95)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:55.61    1:56.12  
     1) Huang, Isabel 13                2) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 14         
     3) Craig, Kendall 14               4) Plank, Emma 14                 
                  28.99       57.46 (28.47)     1:27.42 (29.96)     1:56.12 (28.70)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:01.38    1:56.17  
     1) Park, Becky 14                  2) Hawkins, Emma 14               
     3) Pathammavong, Suriya 13         4) Sokolowski, Suzanne 13         
                  29.05       58.02 (28.97)     1:27.89 (29.87)     1:56.17 (28.28)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:56.19    1:56.59  
     1) Kanaley, Grace 14               2) Regelsberger, Emily 14         
     3) Eaton, Paige 14                 4) Hahn, Beth 13                  
                  29.09       57.75 (28.66)     1:27.51 (29.76)     1:56.59 (29.08)
 16 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    1:56.16    1:56.62  
     1) Barlow, Katie 14                2) DiCamillo, Jordyn 14           
     3) DeBaecke, Sydney 13             4) Ehrnfeldt, Megan 13            
                  29.36       58.27 (28.91)     1:27.88 (29.61)     1:56.62 (28.74)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               1:59.06    1:58.72  
     1) Mrosko, Maria 13                2) Bernard, Lilly 14              
     3) Dietz, Ria 13                   4) Schrecongost, Alexis 13        
                  29.92       59.92 (30.00)     1:29.55 (29.63)     1:58.72 (29.17)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      2:01.83    1:59.88  
     1) O'Donnell, Abigael 14           2) Santabarbara, Marianna 13      
     3) Lindecke, Emma 13               4) Buzas, Megan 14                
                  30.48       59.61 (29.13)     1:30.21 (30.60)     1:59.88 (29.67)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.84      8/2014 Baker,Gaston,Pearson, Katzer, VA           
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:03.26    4:03.99   18  
     1) Moody, Claire 14                2) Tankard, Kyleigh 13            
     3) Warnagiris, Kimberly 14         4) Ackerly, Cooper 14             
                  29.91   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:31.47 (29.11)   2:03.42 (1:01.06)
        2:32.67 (29.25)   3:05.07 (1:01.65)     3:33.70 (28.63)     4:03.99 (58.92)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:09.82    4:04.38   14  
     1) Amuan, Malia 13                 2) Wright, Brynn 13               
     3) Larkin, Ava 13                  4) Jachym, Erin 14                
                  28.97   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:29.48 (29.07)   2:01.80 (1:01.39)
        2:31.01 (29.21)   3:03.61 (1:01.81)     3:32.51 (28.90)   4:04.38 (1:00.77)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:06.47    4:04.77   12  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca 13          2) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 14        
     3) Knight, Caitlin 14              4) Stanford, Catherine 14         
                  29.96   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:31.11 (29.79)   2:03.56 (1:02.24)
        2:33.16 (29.60)   3:05.38 (1:01.82)     3:33.74 (28.36)     4:04.77 (59.39)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:06.97    4:05.75   10  
     1) Simpson, Katie 13               2) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 14      
     3) Gross, Ella 14                  4) Carlson, Lily 13               
                  29.30   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:31.19 (29.21)   2:03.88 (1:01.90)
        2:33.39 (29.51)   3:05.37 (1:01.49)     3:34.22 (28.85)   4:05.75 (1:00.38)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:04.12    4:05.79    8  
     1) Song, Chloe 13                  2) Tetreault, Maddie 14           
     3) Perkins, Hannah 13              4) Muchnik, Michelle 14           
                  29.33   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:30.32 (29.62)   2:02.44 (1:01.74)
        2:33.01 (30.57)   3:04.95 (1:02.51)     3:34.30 (29.35)   4:05.79 (1:00.84)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:08.86    4:07.30    6  
     1) Kopal, Ally 14                  2) Ellington, Ann Chappell 13     
     3) Whelan, Anka 14                 4) Ross, Marissa 14               
                  29.39   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:31.22 (29.57)   2:04.31 (1:02.66)
        2:33.50 (29.19)   3:05.93 (1:01.62)     3:34.58 (28.65)   4:07.30 (1:01.37)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:08.99    4:10.05    4  
     1) Nguyen, Erika 14                2) Freitas, Vivian 14             
     3) Rome, Norah 13                  4) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 13         
                  30.10   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:32.30 (29.20)   2:05.03 (1:01.93)
        2:35.02 (29.99)   3:07.45 (1:02.42)     3:36.53 (29.08)   4:10.05 (1:02.60)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:13.11    4:12.39    2  
     1) Borowski, Ava 13                2) Elwell, Josephine 14           
     3) Gillan, Sierra 14               4) Thomas, Nianna 14              
                  29.89   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:33.55 (30.46)   2:06.88 (1:03.79)
        2:36.78 (29.90)   3:10.70 (1:03.82)     3:39.93 (29.23)   4:12.39 (1:01.69)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:14.49    4:12.77  
     1) Wu, Ayanna 14                   2) Noll, Emily 13                 
     3) Morissette, Kylie 13            4) Martin, Natalie 14             
                  30.09   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:33.16 (29.81)   2:06.77 (1:03.42)
        2:36.70 (29.93)   3:10.63 (1:03.86)     3:40.10 (29.47)   4:12.77 (1:02.14)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:09.25    4:13.10  
     1) Cleal, Lilly 13                 2) Deluca, Caroline 14            
     3) Wall, Tatum 13                  4) Soubier, Rachel 13             
                  30.20   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:33.18 (30.01)   2:06.28 (1:03.11)
        2:36.55 (30.27)   3:09.92 (1:03.64)     3:39.79 (29.87)   4:13.10 (1:03.18)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:16.99    4:13.31  
     1) Depinto, Alanna 13              2) Bagnall, Morgan 13             
     3) Nebor, Brooke 13                4) Earley, Cristin 14             
                  30.39   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:35.41 (30.51)   2:08.68 (1:03.78)
        2:38.51 (29.83)   3:12.08 (1:03.40)     3:41.63 (29.55)   4:13.31 (1:01.23)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:14.51    4:13.54  
     1) Regelsberger, Emily 14          2) Hawkins, Emma 14               
     3) Kanaley, Grace 14               4) Hahn, Beth 13                  
                  30.08   1:02.17 (1:02.17)                       2:05.46 (1:03.29)
        2:35.48 (30.02)   3:09.85 (1:04.39)     3:39.73 (29.88)   4:13.54 (1:03.69)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:12.61    4:13.64  
     1) Fickett, Makennah 13            2) Littler, Alicia 13             
     3) Ehrnfeldt, Megan 13             4) DeBaecke, Sydney 13            
                  30.79   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:34.58 (30.19)   2:07.96 (1:03.57)
        2:37.42 (29.46)   3:10.72 (1:02.76)     3:40.93 (30.21)   4:13.64 (1:02.92)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:15.95    4:14.49  
     1) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 14          2) Bernard, Lilly 14              
     3) Craig, Kendall 14               4) Huang, Isabel 13               
                  29.85   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:34.11 (30.75)   2:07.10 (1:03.74)
        2:37.44 (30.34)   3:11.49 (1:04.39)     3:41.50 (30.01)   4:14.49 (1:03.00)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:30.00    4:16.33  
     1) Sokolowski, Suzanne 13          2) Keyes, Celeste 14              
     3) Park, Becky 14                  4) Senglaub, Emma 13              
                  30.33   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:34.13 (31.08)   2:08.06 (1:05.01)
        2:38.01 (29.95)   3:12.51 (1:04.45)     3:42.94 (30.43)   4:16.33 (1:03.82)
 16 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:08.52    4:16.68  
     1) Diblasi, Alessia 13             2) Dowlin, Katharina 14           
     3) Figueroa, Marcella 13           4) Polecki, Julia 14              
                  30.36   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:32.66 (29.87)   2:06.74 (1:03.95)
        2:37.48 (30.74)   3:11.15 (1:04.41)     3:41.92 (30.77)   4:16.68 (1:05.53)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:18.59    4:18.40  
     1) Plank, Emma 14                  2) Schlichting, Sophia 14         
     3) Glessner, Natalie 14            4) Mrosko, Maria 13               
                  30.83   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:36.01 (30.71)   2:10.17 (1:04.87)
        2:40.37 (30.20)   3:15.05 (1:04.88)     3:44.99 (29.94)   4:18.40 (1:03.35)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      4:29.99    4:24.26  
     1) Leung, Adelaide 14              2) Santabarbara, Marianna 13      
     3) O'Donnell, Abigael 14           4) Lindecke, Emma 13              
                  31.11   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:36.07 (31.00)   2:10.02 (1:04.95)
        2:41.13 (31.11)   3:16.85 (1:06.83)     3:48.84 (31.99)   4:24.26 (1:07.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         K. Holden, K. Kolackovsky, Guelly, K. Larson      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:06.42    2:03.94   18  
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 14         2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
     3) Gillan, Sierra 14               4) Stanford, Catherine 14         
                  32.27     1:07.28 (35.01)     1:37.16 (29.88)     2:03.94 (26.78)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:06.99    2:04.76   14  
     1) Freitas, Vivian 14              2) Carpenter, Insley 14           
     3) Rodner, Sophie 14               4) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 13         
                  32.17     1:08.08 (35.91)     1:37.58 (29.50)     2:04.76 (27.18)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:07.87    2:04.90   12  
     1) Tetreault, Maddie 14            2) Hiller, Issy 14                
     3) Song, Chloe 13                  4) Jachym, Erin 14                
                  33.08     1:07.89 (34.81)     1:36.85 (28.96)     2:04.90 (28.05)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:06.50    2:05.35   10  
     1) Knepper, Sophie 14              2) Harvey, Alison 14              
     3) Kopal, Ally 14                  4) Ackerly, Cooper 14             
                  31.93     1:07.64 (35.71)     1:37.93 (30.29)     2:05.35 (27.42)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:09.03    2:07.62    8  
     1) Wall, Tatum 13                  2) Dorsey, Emma 13                
     3) Runnels, Aris 13                4) Cunnane, Mackenzie 13          
                  33.63     1:10.39 (36.76)     1:39.92 (29.53)     2:07.62 (27.70)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:08.63    2:08.06    6  
     1) Kanaley, Grace 14               2) Eaton, Paige 14                
     3) Hawkins, Emma 14                4) Regelsberger, Emily 14         
                  33.60     1:08.85 (35.25)     1:39.23 (30.38)     2:08.06 (28.83)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:18.37    2:08.38    4  
     1) Amuan, Malia 13                 2) Pina, Jayla 13                 
     3) Lubbe, Salli 14                 4) Wright, Brynn 13               
                  32.33     1:09.66 (37.33)     1:40.49 (30.83)     2:08.38 (27.89)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:08.50    2:08.44    2  
     1) Tankard, Kyleigh 13             2) Zachary, Kristina 14           
     3) Warnagiris, Kimberly 14         4) Burr, Kathryn 14               
                  33.09     1:09.76 (36.67)     1:39.82 (30.06)     2:08.44 (28.62)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:09.12    2:08.61  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca 13          2) Farrell, Hope 13               
     3) Ehlers, Kaitlyn 14              4) Borowski, Ava 13               
                  33.04     1:09.27 (36.23)     1:40.38 (31.11)     2:08.61 (28.23)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:05.50    2:08.80  
     1) Simpson, Katie 13               2) DiCamillo, Jordyn 14           
     3) Gross, Ella 14                  4) Carlson, Lily 13               
                  33.46     1:09.85 (36.39)     1:40.77 (30.92)     2:08.80 (28.03)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:14.34    2:09.37  
     1) Daniel, Amaya 13                2) Park, Jessica 13               
     3) Martin, Natalie 14              4) Wu, Ayanna 14                  
                  32.55     1:11.28 (38.73)     1:41.08 (29.80)     2:09.37 (28.29)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:13.81    2:09.80  
     1) Glessner, Natalie 14            2) Schrecongost, Alexis 13        
     3) Mrosko, Maria 13                4) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 14         
                  33.85     1:09.53 (35.68)     1:40.78 (31.25)     2:09.80 (29.02)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:14.99    2:10.61  
     1) Crawford, Sydney 14             2) Depinto, Alanna 13             
     3) Peterson, Daphne 14             4) Nguyen, Erika 14               
                  33.68     1:10.13 (36.45)     1:42.21 (32.08)     2:10.61 (28.40)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:12.07    2:12.61  
     1) Braun, Linnea 13                2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 13         
     3) Keyes, Celeste 14               4) Hahn, Beth 13                  
                  33.99     1:11.38 (37.39)     1:43.14 (31.76)     2:12.61 (29.47)
 15 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:12.71    2:13.49  
     1) Diblasi, Alessia 13             2) Polecki, Julia 14              
     3) Figueroa, Marcella 13           4) Golovina, Julia 13             
                  35.37     1:11.86 (36.49)     1:43.82 (31.96)     2:13.49 (29.67)
 16 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:08.95    2:13.97  
     1) DeBaecke, Sydney 13             2) Barlow, Katie 14               
     3) Ehrnfeldt, Megan 13             4) Foltz, Caroline 13             
                  34.21     1:13.49 (39.28)     1:45.09 (31.60)     2:13.97 (28.88)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      2:09.50    2:17.62  
     1) Buzas, Megan 14                 2) Lindecke, Emma 13              
     3) Leung, Adelaide 14              4) Santabarbara, Marianna 13      
                  34.51     1:15.57 (41.06)     1:47.94 (32.37)     2:17.62 (29.68)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:09.86         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Huang, Isabel 13                2) Sawyer, Edie 14                
     3) Petkov, Kate 14                 4) Plank, Emma 14                 
                  32.77     1:09.02 (36.25)     1:39.77 (30.75)          DQ (28.90)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.80   8/11/2012 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         C. Johnson, J. Yegher, A. Goldblatt, M. Owens     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:29.76    4:32.26   18  
     1) Tetreault, Maddie 14            2) Hiller, Issy 14                
     3) Song, Chloe 13                  4) Amuan, Malia 13                
                  34.19   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:46.10 (36.24)   2:27.38 (1:17.52)
        2:57.37 (29.99)   3:32.02 (1:04.64)     4:00.65 (28.63)   4:32.26 (1:00.24)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:34.73    4:35.37   14  
     1) Pejcic, Sofia 14                2) Miller, Abigail 14             
     3) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 14       4) Carlson, Lily 13               
                  33.10   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:45.80 (35.97)   2:29.23 (1:19.40)
        2:58.95 (29.72)   3:34.88 (1:05.65)     4:03.09 (28.21)   4:35.37 (1:00.49)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:33.47    4:37.05   12  
     1) Lew, Katie 14                   2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
     3) Gillan, Sierra 14               4) Stanford, Catherine 14         
                  33.66   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:46.62 (36.76)   2:29.54 (1:19.68)
        3:00.14 (30.60)   3:37.19 (1:07.65)     4:05.38 (28.19)     4:37.05 (59.86)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:32.74    4:38.39   10  
     1) Knepper, Sophie 14              2) Zachary, Kristina 14           
     3) Kopal, Ally 14                  4) Ackerly, Cooper 14             
                  32.75   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:47.62 (38.22)   2:30.82 (1:21.42)
                          3:38.69 (1:07.87)     4:07.10 (28.41)     4:38.39 (59.70)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:38.27    4:39.35    8  
     1) Moody, Claire 14                2) Harvey, Alison 14              
     3) Shepard, Maggie 14              4) Warnagiris, Kimberly 14        
                  34.14   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:47.75 (36.12)   2:30.39 (1:18.76)
        3:02.32 (31.93)   3:38.12 (1:07.73)     4:06.86 (28.74)   4:39.35 (1:01.23)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:41.75    4:39.69    6  
     1) Opipari, Annabella 13           2) Dorsey, Emma 13                
     3) Martin, Natalie 14              4) Cleal, Lilly 13                
                  33.68   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:49.36 (37.35)   2:37.64 (1:25.63)
        3:02.23 (24.59)     3:37.24 (59.60)     4:06.54 (29.30)   4:39.69 (1:02.45)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:45.13    4:40.76    4  
     1) Kanaley, Grace 14               2) Eaton, Paige 14                
     3) Hawkins, Emma 14                4) Regelsberger, Emily 14         
                  34.87   1:11.42 (1:11.42)     1:47.10 (35.68)   2:30.22 (1:18.80)
        3:01.56 (31.34)   3:38.07 (1:07.85)     4:07.99 (29.92)   4:40.76 (1:02.69)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:44.47    4:41.07    2  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca 13          2) Liew, Briana 14                
     3) Ehlers, Kaitlyn 14              4) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 14        
                  33.90   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:46.01 (36.71)   2:29.10 (1:19.80)
        3:00.30 (31.20)   3:38.96 (1:09.86)     4:07.77 (28.81)   4:41.07 (1:02.11)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:39.13    4:41.56  
     1) Folger, Lorelei 13              2) Pina, Jayla 13                 
     3) Lubbe, Salli 14                 4) Muchnik, Michelle 14           
                  35.13   1:12.36 (1:12.36)     1:48.86 (36.50)   2:33.28 (1:20.92)
        3:03.76 (30.48)   3:39.73 (1:06.45)     4:09.54 (29.81)   4:41.56 (1:01.83)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:37.85    4:41.61  
     1) Calvert, Julia 14               2) Runnels, Aris 13               
     3) Attar, Clara 13                 4) Wall, Tatum 13                 
                  34.83   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:50.22 (37.08)   2:31.83 (1:18.69)
        3:03.87 (32.04)   3:39.33 (1:07.50)     4:08.97 (29.64)   4:41.61 (1:02.28)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:39.07    4:41.81  
     1) Dowlin, Katharina 14            2) Polecki, Julia 14              
     3) Lee, Natalie 14                 4) Diblasi, Alessia 13            
                  35.13   1:11.85 (1:11.85)     1:49.00 (37.15)   2:31.67 (1:19.82)
        3:02.79 (31.12)   3:39.51 (1:07.84)     4:09.04 (29.53)   4:41.81 (1:02.30)
 12 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:41.02    4:42.08  
     1) Adams, Colleen 14               2) McElroy, Grace 14              
     3) Gross, Ella 14                  4) Simpson, Katie 13              
                  35.06   1:11.47 (1:11.47)     1:50.14 (38.67)   2:33.72 (1:22.25)
        3:05.11 (31.39)   3:41.35 (1:07.63)     4:09.70 (28.35)   4:42.08 (1:00.73)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:38.99    4:42.54  
     1) Freitas, Vivian 14              2) Carpenter, Insley 14           
     3) Rodner, Sophie 14               4) Nguyen, Erika 14               
                  33.21   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:47.90 (38.33)   2:30.70 (1:21.13)
        3:02.10 (31.40)   3:39.34 (1:08.64)     4:09.22 (29.88)   4:42.54 (1:03.20)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:37.98    4:45.03  
     1) Huang, Isabel 13                2) Sawyer, Edie 14                
     3) Petkov, Kate 14                 4) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 14         
                  33.44   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:46.28 (36.20)   2:29.70 (1:19.62)
                          3:41.04 (1:11.34)     4:10.14 (29.10)   4:45.03 (1:03.99)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:41.80    4:45.07  
     1) Plank, Emma 14                  2) Thomas, Jewel 13               
     3) Mrosko, Maria 13                4) Craig, Kendall 14              
                  34.11   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:49.03 (37.30)   2:30.91 (1:19.18)
        3:03.27 (32.36)   3:39.95 (1:09.04)     4:10.51 (30.56)   4:45.07 (1:05.12)
 16 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         5:00.99    4:48.48  
     1) Stevens, Jillian 14             2) Depinto, Alanna 13             
     3) Peterson, Daphne 14             4) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 13         
                  34.22   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:50.28 (38.17)   2:34.67 (1:22.56)
        3:08.31 (33.64)   3:45.21 (1:10.54)   4:48.48 (1:03.27)                    
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:57.00    4:53.70  
     1) Braun, Linnea 13                2) Pathammavong, Suriya 13        
     3) Senglaub, Emma 13               4) Hahn, Beth 13                  
                  34.95   1:12.06 (1:12.06)     1:52.41 (40.35)   2:37.77 (1:25.71)
        3:10.55 (32.78)   3:49.01 (1:11.24)     4:19.51 (30.50)   4:53.70 (1:04.69)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      5:03.49    4:59.63  
     1) Buzas, Megan 14                 2) Lindecke, Emma 13              
     3) Leung, Adelaide 14              4) Santabarbara, Marianna 13      
                  37.03   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:56.36 (41.81)   2:42.93 (1:28.38)
        3:16.12 (33.19)   3:54.52 (1:11.59)     4:25.56 (31.04)   4:59.63 (1:05.11)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                     27.35      27.39    9  
  2 Song, Isabella            16 NE                     28.26      27.92    7  
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                     28.52      28.17    6  
  4 Stormer, Morgan           16 AM                     28.48      28.43    5  
  5 Boucree, Jillian          15 PV                     28.79      28.47    4  
  6 Connors, Taylor           15 AM                     28.64      28.59    3  
  7 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                     28.82      28.98    2  
  8 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                     29.04      29.23    1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                     27.16      27.35  
  2 Song, Isabella            16 NE                     28.35      28.26  
  3 Stormer, Morgan           16 AM                     28.13      28.48  
  4 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                     28.22      28.52  
  5 Connors, Taylor           15 AM                     28.12      28.64  
  6 Boucree, Jillian          15 PV                     28.84      28.79  
  7 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                     28.60      28.82  
  8 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                     29.09      29.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farquharson, Raea         15 VSI                    28.92      29.07  
 10 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                     28.06      29.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 METRO                  28.81      29.35  
 12 Urian, Maddie             16 VSI                    29.25      29.48  
 13 Riester, Emmaline         16 NI                     29.50      29.63  
 14 Broccolo, Allison         16 NI                     29.21      29.72  
 15 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                     30.48      29.78  
 16 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                   30.65      30.20  
 17 Nesci, Nikki              15 ADLC                   30.63      30.52  
 18 Yang, Ashley              16 NJS                    30.25      30.84  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   1:00.68      59.95    9  
                  28.80       59.95 (31.15)                                        
  2 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   1:01.13    1:00.24    7  
                  29.29     1:00.24 (30.95)                                        
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   1:01.20    1:01.05    6  
                  29.15     1:01.05 (31.90)                                        
  4 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   1:02.38    1:01.63    5  
                  29.84     1:01.63 (31.79)                                        
  5 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   1:01.75    1:01.78    4  
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)                                        
  6 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   1:02.65    1:02.58    3  
                  29.82     1:02.58 (32.76)                                        
  7 Granader, Natalie         17 PV                   1:02.40    1:02.69    2  
                  30.22     1:02.69 (32.47)                                        
  8 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   1:01.75    1:03.02    1  
                  29.65     1:03.02 (33.37)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   1:00.04    1:00.68  
  2 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   1:00.64    1:01.13  
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   1:00.45    1:01.20  
  4 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   1:02.93    1:01.75  
  4 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   1:01.12    1:01.75  
  6 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   1:02.36    1:02.38  
  7 Granader, Natalie         17 PV                   1:02.31    1:02.40  
  8 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   1:02.78    1:02.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boucree, Jillian          15 PV                   1:02.53    1:02.77  
 10 Urian, Maddie             16 VSI                  1:03.87    1:02.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                   1:02.90    1:03.00  
 12 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                1:03.69    1:03.01  
 13 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   1:03.45    1:03.09  
 13 Stormer, Morgan           16 AM                   1:02.24    1:03.09  
 15 Connors, Taylor           15 AM                   1:03.06    1:03.10  
 16 Farquharson, Raea         15 VSI                  1:02.96    1:03.11  
 17 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   1:03.97    1:03.25  
 18 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                   1:03.15    1:03.34  
 19 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                   1:04.30    1:03.51  
 20 Duncan, Abbie             15 AM                   1:03.62    1:03.53  
 21 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   1:02.74    1:03.54  
 22 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 METRO                1:03.41    1:03.60  
 23 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   1:02.43    1:03.87  
 24 Barnes, Becca             16 NI                   1:03.59    1:04.08  
 25 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   1:03.54    1:04.11  
 26 Benzija, Alyssa           15 NJS                  1:05.20    1:04.25  
 27 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   1:02.68    1:04.40  
 28 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   1:03.96    1:05.64  
 29 Clemens, Chloe            17 VSI                  1:03.50    1:06.20  
 30 Nesci, Nikki              15 ADLC                 1:07.53    1:07.18  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   2:12.28    2:09.45    9  
                  29.96     1:02.42 (32.46)     1:36.21 (33.79)     2:09.45 (33.24)
  2 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   2:13.21    2:11.85    7  
                  30.41     1:03.14 (32.73)     1:37.25 (34.11)     2:11.85 (34.60)
  3 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:15.38    2:13.18    6  
                  30.83     1:04.70 (33.87)     1:38.78 (34.08)     2:13.18 (34.40)
  4 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:14.08    2:13.59    5  
                  31.37     1:05.15 (33.78)     1:40.12 (34.97)     2:13.59 (33.47)
  5 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:15.80    2:14.28    4  
                  31.49     1:06.43 (34.94)     1:40.98 (34.55)     2:14.28 (33.30)
  6 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   2:14.80    2:14.43    3  
                  31.26     1:05.49 (34.23)     1:40.21 (34.72)     2:14.43 (34.22)
  7 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   2:15.87    2:16.43    2  
                  31.03     1:05.90 (34.87)     1:41.35 (35.45)     2:16.43 (35.08)
  8 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   2:14.60    2:17.26    1  
                  31.30     1:05.26 (33.96)     1:40.73 (35.47)     2:17.26 (36.53)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   2:08.86    2:12.28  
                1:03.58   2:12.28 (1:08.70)                                        
  2 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   2:11.72    2:13.21  
                1:04.67   2:13.21 (1:08.54)                                        
  3 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:13.44    2:14.08  
                1:04.88   2:14.08 (1:09.20)                                        
  4 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   2:14.39    2:14.60  
                1:05.84   2:14.60 (1:08.76)                                        
  5 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   2:13.87    2:14.80  
                1:05.62   2:14.80 (1:09.18)                                        
  6 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:16.14    2:15.38  
                1:05.36   2:15.38 (1:10.02)                                        
  7 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:16.38    2:15.80  
                1:06.49   2:15.80 (1:09.31)                                        
  8 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   2:12.65    2:15.87  
                1:06.43   2:15.87 (1:09.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   2:15.30    2:16.17  
                1:05.90   2:16.17 (1:10.27)                                        
 10 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   2:14.65    2:16.22  
                1:05.53   2:16.22 (1:10.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   2:15.30    2:16.85  
                1:06.08   2:16.85 (1:10.77)                                        
 12 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                   2:15.46    2:17.08  
                1:05.67   2:17.08 (1:11.41)                                        
 13 Barnes, Becca             16 NI                   2:17.27    2:17.68  
                1:05.21   2:17.68 (1:12.47)                                        
 14 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                   2:20.36    2:19.03  
                1:07.25   2:19.03 (1:11.78)                                        
 15 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                  2:16.92    2:19.05  
                1:06.87   2:19.05 (1:12.18)                                        
 16 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   2:16.76    2:19.45  
                1:06.86   2:19.45 (1:12.59)                                        
 17 Farquharson, Raea         15 VSI                  2:17.76    2:21.45  
                1:07.55   2:21.45 (1:13.90)                                        
 18 Benzija, Alyssa           15 NJS                  2:22.55    2:23.35  
                1:08.33   2:23.35 (1:15.02)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   4:34.99    4:34.41    9  
                  29.93     1:02.70 (32.77)     1:37.18 (34.48)     2:11.97 (34.79)
        2:47.82 (35.85)     3:23.59 (35.77)     3:59.94 (36.35)     4:34.41 (34.47)
  2 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   4:40.70    4:37.61    7  
                  30.97     1:04.72 (33.75)     1:40.29 (35.57)     2:15.53 (35.24)
        2:51.59 (36.06)     3:27.45 (35.86)     4:03.37 (35.92)     4:37.61 (34.24)
  3 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   4:46.27    4:41.91    6  
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)     1:43.07 (36.07)     2:19.50 (36.43)
        2:56.07 (36.57)     3:32.34 (36.27)     4:08.90 (36.56)     4:41.91 (33.01)
  4 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   4:43.24    4:42.72    5  
                  31.20     1:05.79 (34.59)     1:41.40 (35.61)     2:17.34 (35.94)
        2:54.05 (36.71)     3:30.73 (36.68)     4:07.54 (36.81)     4:42.72 (35.18)
  5 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                  4:53.51    4:49.32    4  
                  32.00     1:07.31 (35.31)     1:43.62 (36.31)     2:20.72 (37.10)
        2:57.80 (37.08)     3:35.24 (37.44)     4:12.64 (37.40)     4:49.32 (36.68)
  6 Broccolo, Allison         16 NI                   4:51.02    4:50.24    3  
                  31.67     1:07.81 (36.14)     1:44.02 (36.21)     2:21.34 (37.32)
        2:58.84 (37.50)     3:37.08 (38.24)     4:14.13 (37.05)     4:50.24 (36.11)
  7 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                   4:49.54    4:50.45    2  
                  31.53     1:07.37 (35.84)     1:44.09 (36.72)     2:21.47 (37.38)
        2:58.49 (37.02)     3:36.19 (37.70)     4:13.80 (37.61)     4:50.45 (36.65)
  8 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   4:49.46    4:53.49    1  
                  31.97     1:07.54 (35.57)     1:44.04 (36.50)     2:21.12 (37.08)
        2:59.00 (37.88)     3:37.18 (38.18)     4:15.67 (38.49)     4:53.49 (37.82)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   4:35.90    4:34.99  
                1:04.30   2:14.20 (1:09.90)   3:25.43 (1:11.23)   4:34.99 (1:09.56)
  2 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   4:33.62    4:40.70  
                1:07.86   2:20.02 (1:12.16)   3:30.63 (1:10.61)   4:40.70 (1:10.07)
  3 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   4:41.53    4:43.24  
                1:08.04   2:20.07 (1:12.03)   3:32.10 (1:12.03)   4:43.24 (1:11.14)
  4 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   4:45.75    4:46.27  
                1:08.55   2:22.43 (1:13.88)   3:35.64 (1:13.21)   4:46.27 (1:10.63)
  5 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   4:43.46    4:49.46  
                1:08.32   2:22.09 (1:13.77)   3:36.07 (1:13.98)   4:49.46 (1:13.39)
  6 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                   4:49.05    4:49.54  
                1:07.23   2:21.38 (1:14.15)   3:36.09 (1:14.71)   4:49.54 (1:13.45)
  7 Broccolo, Allison         16 NI                   4:48.50    4:51.02  
                1:08.18   2:21.67 (1:13.49)   3:37.04 (1:15.37)   4:51.02 (1:13.98)
  8 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                  4:45.95    4:53.51  
                1:08.97   2:23.68 (1:14.71)   3:38.79 (1:15.11)   4:53.51 (1:14.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                   5:00.02    4:55.10  
                1:09.20   2:24.75 (1:15.55)   3:40.00 (1:15.25)   4:55.10 (1:15.10)
 10 Clemens, Chloe            17 VSI                  5:02.07    5:03.22  
                1:09.72   2:26.74 (1:17.02)   3:46.11 (1:19.37)   5:03.22 (1:17.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gartner, Sarah            16 NI                   4:53.88    5:04.42  
                1:08.79   2:26.87 (1:18.08)   3:46.88 (1:20.01)   5:04.42 (1:17.54)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   9:59.52    9:40.24    9  
                  31.74     1:07.15 (35.41)     1:43.43 (36.28)     2:20.14 (36.71)
        2:56.68 (36.54)     3:33.69 (37.01)     4:10.24 (36.55)     4:47.12 (36.88)
        5:24.09 (36.97)     6:00.53 (36.44)     6:37.49 (36.96)     7:14.56 (37.07)
        7:51.83 (37.27)     8:28.84 (37.01)     9:05.27 (36.43)     9:40.24 (34.97)
  2 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   9:36.11    9:50.47    7  
                  22.81     1:06.32 (43.51)     1:42.98 (36.66)     2:19.76 (36.78)
        2:56.66 (36.90)     3:34.45 (37.79)     4:03.54 (29.09)     4:49.46 (45.92)
        5:27.74 (38.28)     6:05.83 (38.09)     6:43.51 (37.68)     7:20.99 (37.48)
        7:55.93 (34.94)     8:35.56 (39.63)     9:08.79 (33.23)     9:50.47 (41.68)
  3 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   9:41.98    9:51.79    6  
                  33.12     1:10.47 (37.35)     1:47.96 (37.49)     2:25.64 (37.68)
        3:03.37 (37.73)     3:40.95 (37.58)     4:18.19 (37.24)     4:55.35 (37.16)
        5:32.73 (37.38)     6:09.95 (37.22)     6:47.50 (37.55)     7:25.45 (37.95)
        8:02.99 (37.54)     8:40.84 (37.85)     9:17.81 (36.97)     9:51.79 (33.98)
  4 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   9:46.40    9:52.44    5  
                  33.54     1:09.66 (36.12)     1:47.39 (37.73)     2:24.81 (37.42)
        3:02.74 (37.93)     3:40.30 (37.56)     4:18.05 (37.75)     4:55.42 (37.37)
        5:32.97 (37.55)     6:10.55 (37.58)     6:46.18 (35.63)     7:26.07 (39.89)
        8:03.91 (37.84)     8:40.83 (36.92)     9:15.80 (34.97)     9:52.44 (36.64)
  5 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   9:52.63    9:58.00    4  
                  33.47     1:10.46 (36.99)     1:47.80 (37.34)     2:25.56 (37.76)
        3:03.38 (37.82)     3:41.38 (38.00)     4:18.89 (37.51)     4:57.07 (38.18)
        5:35.24 (38.17)     6:13.31 (38.07)     6:50.93 (37.62)     7:29.16 (38.23)
        8:06.57 (37.41)     8:44.11 (37.54)     9:20.74 (36.63)     9:58.00 (37.26)
  6 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                   9:54.23   10:00.81    3  
                  31.98     1:08.42 (36.44)     1:45.82 (37.40)     2:23.46 (37.64)
        2:51.44 (27.98)     3:38.86 (47.42)     4:16.93 (38.07)     4:55.18 (38.25)
        5:33.60 (38.42)     6:11.90 (38.30)     6:45.26 (33.36)     7:29.05 (43.79)
        8:01.23 (32.18)     8:45.24 (44.01)     9:23.63 (38.39)    10:00.81 (37.18)
  7 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                 10:11.51   10:02.98    2  
                  32.62     1:08.60 (35.98)     1:40.24 (31.64)     2:23.34 (43.10)
        3:01.31 (37.97)     3:39.28 (37.97)     4:17.34 (38.06)     4:55.83 (38.49)
        5:34.02 (38.19)     6:12.98 (38.96)     6:47.71 (34.73)     7:30.75 (43.04)
        8:07.38 (36.63)     8:48.07 (40.69)     9:26.25 (38.18)    10:02.98 (36.73)
  8 Herman, Payton            15 AM                  10:00.79   10:04.47    1  
                  31.88     1:08.10 (36.22)     1:45.51 (37.41)     2:23.34 (37.83)
        3:01.70 (38.36)     3:40.17 (38.47)     4:18.67 (38.50)     4:57.28 (38.61)
        5:35.72 (38.44)     6:14.68 (38.96)     6:53.19 (38.51)     7:31.94 (38.75)
        8:10.51 (38.57)     8:48.76 (38.25)     9:26.78 (38.02)    10:04.47 (37.69)
  9 Gartner, Sarah            16 NI                  10:22.56   10:24.97  
                                1:10.46 ( )                             2:27.31 ( )
                                3:45.78 ( )                             5:05.24 ( )
                                6:25.15 ( )                             7:45.71 ( )
                                9:06.63 ( )  10:24.97 (1:18.34)                    
 10 Hargreaves, Analiese      16 VSI                 10:22.62   10:32.50  
                                1:13.72 ( )                             2:33.40 ( )
                                3:52.97 ( )                             5:13.80 ( )
                                6:34.37 ( )                             7:54.28 ( )
                                9:13.53 ( )  10:32.50 (1:18.97)                    
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Clare              16 NE                  18:46.81   18:44.70    9  
                1:09.76   2:24.65 (1:14.89)   3:39.57 (1:14.92)   4:54.89 (1:15.32)
      6:10.43 (1:15.54)   7:25.68 (1:15.25)   8:41.67 (1:15.99)   9:56.43 (1:14.76)
     11:11.96 (1:15.53)  12:27.59 (1:15.63)  13:43.61 (1:16.02)  14:59.97 (1:16.36)
     16:16.16 (1:16.19)  17:31.89 (1:15.73)  18:44.70 (1:12.81)                    
  2 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                  19:05.36   18:50.84    7  
                1:09.06   2:23.75 (1:14.69)   3:38.40 (1:14.65)   4:53.90 (1:15.50)
      6:08.63 (1:14.73)   7:23.75 (1:15.12)   8:39.80 (1:16.05)   9:56.52 (1:16.72)
     11:13.45 (1:16.93)  12:30.41 (1:16.96)  13:47.69 (1:17.28)  15:04.52 (1:16.83)
     16:21.20 (1:16.68)  17:37.90 (1:16.70)  18:50.84 (1:12.94)                    
  3 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                 19:15.27   18:54.69    6  
                1:10.76   2:27.00 (1:16.24)   3:43.45 (1:16.45)   4:59.84 (1:16.39)
      6:15.19 (1:15.35)   7:30.72 (1:15.53)   8:46.78 (1:16.06)  10:02.57 (1:15.79)
     11:18.40 (1:15.83)  12:34.76 (1:16.36)  13:51.00 (1:16.24)  15:07.44 (1:16.44)
     16:23.50 (1:16.06)  17:40.04 (1:16.54)  18:54.69 (1:14.65)                    
  4 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                  19:03.94   19:03.14    5  
                1:10.04   2:25.75 (1:15.71)   3:41.37 (1:15.62)   4:58.20 (1:16.83)
      6:14.68 (1:16.48)   7:31.32 (1:16.64)   8:48.60 (1:17.28)  10:05.72 (1:17.12)
     11:22.78 (1:17.06)  12:40.29 (1:17.51)  13:56.82 (1:16.53)  15:14.03 (1:17.21)
     16:32.19 (1:18.16)  17:49.71 (1:17.52)  19:03.14 (1:13.43)                    
  5 Winklosky, Katherine      15 PV                  19:46.85   19:19.51    4  
                1:10.57   2:26.41 (1:15.84)   3:43.83 (1:17.42)   5:01.82 (1:17.99)
      6:19.93 (1:18.11)   7:37.94 (1:18.01)   8:55.55 (1:17.61)  10:13.76 (1:18.21)
     11:31.96 (1:18.20)  12:50.07 (1:18.11)  14:08.17 (1:18.10)  15:26.31 (1:18.14)
     16:45.07 (1:18.76)  18:03.45 (1:18.38)  19:19.51 (1:16.06)                    
  6 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                  18:54.67   19:27.03    3  
                1:10.18   2:26.12 (1:15.94)   3:42.88 (1:16.76)   4:59.45 (1:16.57)
      6:16.96 (1:17.51)   7:34.78 (1:17.82)   8:53.02 (1:18.24)  10:11.44 (1:18.42)
     11:29.57 (1:18.13)  12:48.69 (1:19.12)  14:09.23 (1:20.54)  15:28.42 (1:19.19)
     16:49.40 (1:20.98)  18:10.02 (1:20.62)  19:27.03 (1:17.01)                    
  7 Howell, Marley            17 AM                  19:08.02   19:34.33    2  
                1:09.82   2:24.91 (1:15.09)   3:41.16 (1:16.25)   4:58.27 (1:17.11)
      6:16.77 (1:18.50)   7:37.46 (1:20.69)   8:57.59 (1:20.13)  10:16.58 (1:18.99)
     11:36.56 (1:19.98)  12:58.62 (1:22.06)  14:17.32 (1:18.70)  15:35.91 (1:18.59)
     16:56.02 (1:20.11)  18:16.36 (1:20.34)  19:34.33 (1:17.97)                    
  8 Hargreaves, Analiese      16 VSI                 19:56.14   19:50.64    1  
                1:12.61   2:30.99 (1:18.38)   3:50.11 (1:19.12)   5:09.60 (1:19.49)
      6:30.27 (1:20.67)   7:51.60 (1:21.33)   9:11.70 (1:20.10)  10:32.67 (1:20.97)
     11:51.63 (1:18.96)  13:11.69 (1:20.06)  14:31.39 (1:19.70)  15:51.47 (1:20.08)
     17:11.96 (1:20.49)  18:32.47 (1:20.51)  19:50.64 (1:18.17)                    
  9 Gartner, Sarah            16 NI                  19:42.13   20:27.30  
                1:10.38   2:29.66 (1:19.28)   3:49.29 (1:19.63)   5:09.52 (1:20.23)
      6:31.20 (1:21.68)   7:52.67 (1:21.47)   9:16.10 (1:23.43)  10:40.30 (1:24.20)
     12:04.37 (1:24.07)  13:27.53 (1:23.16)  14:51.29 (1:23.76)  16:15.96 (1:24.67)
     17:40.20 (1:24.24)  19:04.49 (1:24.29)  20:27.30 (1:22.81)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Kayla             15 PV                   1:08.87    1:08.41    9  
                  33.35     1:08.41 (35.06)                                        
  2 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   1:09.40    1:08.44    6.5
                  33.26     1:08.44 (35.18)                                        
  2 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   1:10.27    1:08.44    6.5
                  33.59     1:08.44 (34.85)                                        
  4 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                1:09.84    1:08.76    5  
                  32.35     1:08.76 (36.41)                                        
  5 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                   1:09.67    1:09.26    4  
                  33.36     1:09.26 (35.90)                                        
  6 Fogle, Skye               17 AM                   1:10.65    1:10.22    3  
                  33.48     1:10.22 (36.74)                                        
  7 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   1:10.76    1:10.46    2  
                  34.17     1:10.46 (36.29)                                        
 -- Duncan, Abbie             15 AM                   1:11.05         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.79          DQ (36.07)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Kayla             15 PV                   1:11.68    1:08.87  
  2 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   1:08.31    1:09.40  
  3 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                   1:10.48    1:09.67  
  4 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                1:09.24    1:09.84  
  5 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   1:08.12    1:10.27  
  6 Fogle, Skye               17 AM                   1:10.35    1:10.65  
  7 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   1:09.96    1:10.76  
  8 Duncan, Abbie             15 AM                   1:10.50    1:11.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   1:10.14    1:11.08  
 10 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                  1:09.50    1:11.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                   1:09.67    1:11.72  
 12 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   1:11.24    1:11.77  
 13 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 AM                   1:10.34    1:11.78  
 14 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   1:11.97    1:12.00  
 15 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   1:09.83    1:12.02  
 16 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   1:10.46    1:12.11  
 17 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   1:11.92    1:12.47  
 18 Connors, Annie            15 PV                   1:12.12    1:12.62  
 19 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 1:15.36    1:12.84  
 20 Felber, Ashley            15 NI                   1:12.58    1:12.93  
 21 Winklosky, Katherine      15 PV                   1:12.45    1:13.97  
 22 Jhong, Sara               15 METRO                1:12.24    1:14.19  
 23 Reed, Emma                15 MA                   1:12.52    1:14.24  
 24 Clemens, Chloe            17 VSI                  1:12.13    1:15.00  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:27.66    2:25.12    9  
                  34.39     1:10.90 (36.51)     1:47.96 (37.06)     2:25.12 (37.16)
  2 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:27.17    2:27.26    7  
                  35.38     1:13.07 (37.69)     1:50.90 (37.83)     2:27.26 (36.36)
  3 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                2:29.65    2:27.37    6  
                  33.36     1:10.16 (36.80)     1:49.17 (39.01)     2:27.37 (38.20)
  4 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 AM                   2:31.54    2:30.24    5  
                  34.52     1:11.70 (37.18)     1:50.91 (39.21)     2:30.24 (39.33)
  5 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                   2:31.28    2:32.73    4  
                  35.37     1:14.11 (38.74)     1:53.65 (39.54)     2:32.73 (39.08)
  6 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   2:31.84    2:33.26    3  
                  35.19     1:13.92 (38.73)     1:54.28 (40.36)     2:33.26 (38.98)
  7 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   2:32.65    2:34.37    2  
                  34.73     1:13.37 (38.64)     1:53.53 (40.16)     2:34.37 (40.84)
  8 Jhong, Sara               15 METRO                2:33.09    2:34.78    1  
                  35.75     1:14.52 (38.77)     1:54.98 (40.46)     2:34.78 (39.80)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:25.92    2:27.17  
                1:12.34   2:27.17 (1:14.83)                                        
  2 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:28.97    2:27.66  
                1:12.58   2:27.66 (1:15.08)                                        
  3 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                2:27.72    2:29.65  
                1:11.75   2:29.65 (1:17.90)                                        
  4 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                   2:30.16    2:31.28  
                1:14.53   2:31.28 (1:16.75)                                        
  5 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 AM                   2:28.83    2:31.54  
                1:12.68   2:31.54 (1:18.86)                                        
  6 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   2:31.17    2:31.84  
                1:14.15   2:31.84 (1:17.69)                                        
  7 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   2:25.05    2:32.65  
                1:13.18   2:32.65 (1:19.47)                                        
  8 Jhong, Sara               15 METRO                2:32.96    2:33.09  
                1:13.39   2:33.09 (1:19.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   2:28.69    2:34.30  
                1:15.44   2:34.30 (1:18.86)                                        
 10 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:33.34    2:34.42  
                1:15.45   2:34.42 (1:18.97)                                        
 10 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                   2:34.25    2:34.42  
                1:15.91   2:34.42 (1:18.51)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Graham, Kayla             15 PV                   2:34.81    2:35.25  
                1:15.01   2:35.25 (1:20.24)                                        
 13 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   2:30.44    2:35.37  
                1:15.64   2:35.37 (1:19.73)                                        
 14 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   2:31.25    2:35.64  
                1:16.40   2:35.64 (1:19.24)                                        
 15 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 2:37.42    2:36.20  
                1:16.04   2:36.20 (1:20.16)                                        
 16 Connors, Annie            15 PV                   2:34.68    2:36.30  
                1:17.08   2:36.30 (1:19.22)                                        
 17 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   2:28.82    2:37.21  
                1:15.95   2:37.21 (1:21.26)                                        
 18 Felber, Ashley            15 NI                   2:35.95    2:38.23  
                1:17.89   2:38.23 (1:20.34)                                        
 19 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   2:33.80    2:39.52  
                1:17.27   2:39.52 (1:22.25)                                        
 20 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   2:34.43    2:39.81  
                1:17.41   2:39.81 (1:22.40)                                        
 21 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                  2:35.92    2:40.85  
                1:17.55   2:40.85 (1:23.30)                                        
 22 Clemens, Chloe            17 VSI                  2:37.35    2:41.68  
                1:17.61   2:41.68 (1:24.07)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaacs, Lauren            17 MA                   1:17.66    1:17.99    9  
                  36.25     1:17.99 (41.74)                                        
  2 Krauss, Marisa            15 MA                   1:18.35    1:19.07    7  
                  36.82     1:19.07 (42.25)                                        
  3 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   1:21.11    1:19.28    6  
                  37.63     1:19.28 (41.65)                                        
  4 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                   1:21.82    1:21.74    5  
                  38.50     1:21.74 (43.24)                                        
  5 Isaacs, Jordan            15 MA                   1:22.33    1:22.35    4  
                  38.88     1:22.35 (43.47)                                        
  6 Kochan, Carissa           15 PV                   1:22.19    1:22.76    3  
                  39.30     1:22.76 (43.46)                                        
  7 Riester, Emmaline         16 NI                   1:22.49    1:22.91    2  
                  39.08     1:22.91 (43.83)                                        
  8 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   1:21.50    1:23.05    1  
                  38.29     1:23.05 (44.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaacs, Lauren            17 MA                   1:18.47    1:17.66  
  2 Krauss, Marisa            15 MA                   1:20.48    1:18.35  
  3 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   1:19.16    1:21.11  
  4 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   1:19.40    1:21.50  
  5 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                   1:20.99    1:21.82  
  6 Kochan, Carissa           15 PV                   1:22.04    1:22.19  
  7 Isaacs, Jordan            15 MA                   1:22.28    1:22.33  
  8 Riester, Emmaline         16 NI                   1:22.67    1:22.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   1:22.42    1:23.26  
 10 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  1:20.89    1:23.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Ashley              16 NJS                  1:23.15    1:23.52  
 12 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 1:25.17    1:23.96  
 13 Lydon, Jordan             15 AM                   1:25.24    1:25.58  
 14 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   1:25.60    1:26.55  
 15 Rouzie, Molly             15 VSI                  1:24.25    1:28.70  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:52.13    2:47.07    9  
                  37.89     1:20.68 (42.79)     2:04.24 (43.56)     2:47.07 (42.83)
  2 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:53.14    2:51.92    7  
                  39.53     1:23.06 (43.53)     2:07.42 (44.36)     2:51.92 (44.50)
  3 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   2:56.73    2:53.18    6  
                  39.53     1:23.35 (43.82)     2:08.30 (44.95)     2:53.18 (44.88)
  4 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  2:56.15    2:55.10    5  
                  39.12     1:23.82 (44.70)     2:09.11 (45.29)     2:55.10 (45.99)
  5 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   2:59.70    2:56.43    4  
                  40.16     1:24.64 (44.48)     2:10.92 (46.28)     2:56.43 (45.51)
  6 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 2:59.07    2:56.91    3  
                  40.49     1:24.65 (44.16)     2:11.18 (46.53)     2:56.91 (45.73)
  7 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   2:54.80    2:57.66    2  
                  38.74     1:23.25 (44.51)     2:10.44 (47.19)     2:57.66 (47.22)
  8 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   2:58.62    2:58.28    1  
                  38.82     1:23.62 (44.80)     2:10.58 (46.96)     2:58.28 (47.70)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:47.64    2:52.13  
                1:22.94   2:52.13 (1:29.19)                                        
  2 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:53.05    2:53.14  
                1:23.92   2:53.14 (1:29.22)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   2:53.60    2:54.80  
                1:24.33   2:54.80 (1:30.47)                                        
  4 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  2:56.31    2:56.15  
                1:24.49   2:56.15 (1:31.66)                                        
  5 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   2:54.57    2:56.73  
                1:25.64   2:56.73 (1:31.09)                                        
  6 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   2:59.86    2:58.62  
                1:22.82   2:58.62 (1:35.80)                                        
  7 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 3:04.13    2:59.07  
                1:25.77   2:59.07 (1:33.30)                                        
  8 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   2:57.81    2:59.70  
                1:26.07   2:59.70 (1:33.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                   2:57.90    3:00.64  
                1:25.27   3:00.64 (1:35.37)                                        
 10 Lydon, Jordan             15 AM                   3:00.68    3:02.50  
                1:28.15   3:02.50 (1:34.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riester, Emmaline         16 NI                   3:04.08    3:03.94  
                1:24.53   3:03.94 (1:39.41)                                        
 12 Urian, Maddie             16 VSI                  3:03.19    3:04.33  
                1:27.15   3:04.33 (1:37.18)                                        
 13 Yang, Ashley              16 NJS                  3:04.00    3:06.72  
                1:28.67   3:06.72 (1:38.05)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   1:07.55    1:05.22    9  
                  30.10     1:05.22 (35.12)                                        
  2 Graham, Kayla             15 PV                   1:05.95    1:05.48    7  
                  30.26     1:05.48 (35.22)                                        
  3 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   1:05.88    1:05.67    6  
                  30.95     1:05.67 (34.72)                                        
  4 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   1:08.64    1:06.87    5  
                  31.10     1:06.87 (35.77)                                        
  5 Winklosky, Katherine      15 PV                   1:06.01    1:07.28    4  
                  31.42     1:07.28 (35.86)                                        
  6 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   1:07.78    1:07.37    3  
                  30.78     1:07.37 (36.59)                                        
  7 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   1:08.69    1:08.76    2  
                  33.09     1:08.76 (35.67)                                        
  8 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  1:08.42    1:08.88    1  
                  31.14     1:08.88 (37.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   1:06.61    1:05.88  
  2 Graham, Kayla             15 PV                   1:06.94    1:05.95  
  3 Winklosky, Katherine      15 PV                   1:06.95    1:06.01  
  4 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   1:03.65    1:07.55  
  5 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   1:07.41    1:07.78  
  6 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  1:08.67    1:08.42  
  7 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   1:06.67    1:08.64  
  8 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   1:07.52    1:08.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   1:09.42    1:09.21  
 10 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   1:07.78    1:09.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   1:08.78    1:09.74  
 12 Fogle, Skye               17 AM                   1:09.28    1:10.05  
 13 Farquharson, Raea         15 VSI                  1:09.52    1:10.68  
 14 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                1:08.58    1:11.13  
 15 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   1:08.64    1:11.20  
 16 Felber, Ashley            15 NI                   1:14.24    1:12.20  
 17 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   1:13.99    1:13.97  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   2:29.74    2:26.06    9  
                  33.24     1:08.95 (35.71)     1:48.70 (39.75)     2:26.06 (37.36)
  2 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:29.65    2:26.71    7  
                  33.95     1:10.61 (36.66)     1:49.98 (39.37)     2:26.71 (36.73)
  3 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:33.40    2:29.03    6  
                  33.00     1:11.01 (38.01)     1:49.97 (38.96)     2:29.03 (39.06)
  4 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:30.88    2:29.20    5  
                  33.43     1:10.25 (36.82)     1:50.63 (40.38)     2:29.20 (38.57)
  5 Hargreaves, Analiese      16 VSI                  2:34.97    2:30.17    4  
                  33.22     1:10.84 (37.62)     1:49.84 (39.00)     2:30.17 (40.33)
  6 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   2:37.73    2:32.93    3  
                  33.24     1:11.53 (38.29)     1:51.15 (39.62)     2:32.93 (41.78)
  7 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   2:37.91    2:33.55    2  
                  34.09     1:12.88 (38.79)     1:54.00 (41.12)     2:33.55 (39.55)
  8 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   2:35.33    2:33.80    1  
                  34.11     1:13.26 (39.15)     1:53.31 (40.05)     2:33.80 (40.49)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:28.77    2:29.65  
                1:12.12   2:29.65 (1:17.53)                                        
  2 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   2:27.15    2:29.74  
                1:11.05   2:29.74 (1:18.69)                                        
  3 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:31.52    2:30.88  
                1:12.33   2:30.88 (1:18.55)                                        
  4 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:27.58    2:33.40  
                1:13.10   2:33.40 (1:20.30)                                        
  5 Hargreaves, Analiese      16 VSI                  2:36.37    2:34.97  
                1:12.92   2:34.97 (1:22.05)                                        
  6 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   2:31.66    2:35.33  
                1:13.51   2:35.33 (1:21.82)                                        
  7 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   2:25.43    2:37.73  
                1:13.00   2:37.73 (1:24.73)                                        
  8 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   2:29.08    2:37.91  
                1:13.15   2:37.91 (1:24.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  2:30.97    2:38.58  
                1:13.06   2:38.58 (1:25.52)                                        
 10 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   2:39.76    2:41.17  
                1:15.79   2:41.17 (1:25.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herman, Payton            15 AM                   2:48.84    2:44.96  
                1:15.63   2:44.96 (1:29.33)                                        
 12 Gartner, Sarah            16 NI                   3:22.87    3:20.10  
                1:31.47   3:20.10 (1:48.63)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:28.13    2:26.56    9  
                  31.66     1:10.55 (38.89)     1:53.69 (43.14)     2:26.56 (32.87)
  2 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:28.54    2:27.34    7  
                  32.67     1:08.18 (35.51)     1:53.84 (45.66)     2:27.34 (33.50)
  3 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:31.93    2:29.99    6  
                  32.11     1:10.29 (38.18)     1:56.12 (45.83)     2:29.99 (33.87)
  4 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  2:31.27    2:30.03    5  
                  31.97     1:10.09 (38.12)     1:54.76 (44.67)     2:30.03 (35.27)
  5 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:32.00    2:31.49    4  
                  33.84     1:13.01 (39.17)     1:58.62 (45.61)     2:31.49 (32.87)
  6 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   2:32.15    2:31.58    3  
                  32.31     1:11.63 (39.32)     1:57.50 (45.87)     2:31.58 (34.08)
  7 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   2:32.11    2:32.82    2  
                  31.57     1:13.05 (41.48)     1:57.18 (44.13)     2:32.82 (35.64)
 -- Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   2:33.24         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  32.46     1:10.55 (38.09)     1:56.92 (46.37)          DQ (34.04)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:27.22    2:28.13  
                1:11.40   2:28.13 (1:16.73)                                        
  2 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:31.33    2:28.54  
                1:07.99   2:28.54 (1:20.55)                                        
  3 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  2:31.56    2:31.27  
                1:12.07   2:31.27 (1:19.20)                                        
  4 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:34.11    2:31.93  
                1:11.39   2:31.93 (1:20.54)                                        
  5 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:34.54    2:32.00  
                1:11.71   2:32.00 (1:20.29)                                        
  6 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   2:26.87    2:32.11  
                1:13.54   2:32.11 (1:18.57)                                        
  7 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   2:29.28    2:32.15  
                1:11.17   2:32.15 (1:20.98)                                        
  8 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   2:33.67    2:33.24  
                1:10.03   2:33.24 (1:23.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:33.81    2:33.76  
                1:12.48   2:33.76 (1:21.28)                                        
 10 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   2:32.57    2:33.87  
                1:10.64   2:33.87 (1:23.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   2:34.65    2:34.27  
                1:10.93   2:34.27 (1:23.34)                                        
 12 Barnes, Becca             16 NI                   2:36.88    2:37.08  
                1:12.36   2:37.08 (1:24.72)                                        
 13 Fogle, Skye               17 AM                   2:38.50    2:37.35  
                1:09.06   2:37.35 (1:28.29)                                        
 14 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 2:41.24    2:37.59  
                1:14.27   2:37.59 (1:23.32)                                        
 15 Winklosky, Katherine      15 PV                   2:35.06    2:38.03  
                1:12.09   2:38.03 (1:25.94)                                        
 16 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   2:35.59    2:38.78  
                1:11.58   2:38.78 (1:27.20)                                        
 17 Connors, Taylor           15 AM                   2:38.66    2:39.16  
                1:11.13   2:39.16 (1:28.03)                                        
 18 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   2:38.74    2:40.58  
                1:16.35   2:40.58 (1:24.23)                                        
 19 Clemens, Chloe            17 VSI                  2:36.24    2:40.62  
                1:14.62   2:40.62 (1:26.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   5:11.94    5:07.93    9  
                  32.33     1:09.02 (36.69)     1:50.66 (41.64)     2:30.82 (40.16)
        3:15.62 (44.80)     3:59.70 (44.08)     4:34.75 (35.05)     5:07.93 (33.18)
  2 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   5:18.30    5:14.08    7  
                  33.85     1:10.74 (36.89)     1:51.40 (40.66)     2:32.21 (40.81)
        3:17.98 (45.77)     4:04.61 (46.63)     4:40.37 (35.76)     5:14.08 (33.71)
  3 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   5:20.84    5:14.50    6  
                  33.23     1:10.79 (37.56)     1:52.07 (41.28)     2:32.67 (40.60)
        3:19.19 (46.52)     4:04.70 (45.51)     4:40.51 (35.81)     5:14.50 (33.99)
  4 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   5:20.92    5:18.80    5  
                  31.96     1:10.32 (38.36)     1:52.61 (42.29)     2:34.69 (42.08)
        3:18.54 (43.85)     4:05.03 (46.49)     4:42.69 (37.66)     5:18.80 (36.11)
  5 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   5:26.78    5:26.21    4  
                  33.77     1:13.91 (40.14)     1:56.13 (42.22)     2:37.55 (41.42)
        3:25.29 (47.74)     4:13.44 (48.15)     4:50.74 (37.30)     5:26.21 (35.47)
  6 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  5:24.74    5:27.51    3  
                  33.24     1:13.28 (40.04)     1:57.00 (43.72)     2:39.58 (42.58)
        3:26.91 (47.33)     4:15.08 (48.17)     4:52.31 (37.23)     5:27.51 (35.20)
  7 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   5:34.70    5:31.76    2  
                  34.81     1:14.75 (39.94)     1:58.34 (43.59)     2:41.69 (43.35)
        3:28.34 (46.65)     4:16.39 (48.05)     4:54.49 (38.10)     5:31.76 (37.27)
  8 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   5:35.80    5:39.81    1  
                  34.56     1:14.21 (39.65)     1:58.78 (44.57)     2:41.24 (42.46)
        3:33.94 (52.70)     4:25.49 (51.55)     5:03.47 (37.98)     5:39.81 (36.34)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   5:09.91    5:11.94  
                1:10.98   2:33.59 (1:22.61)   4:03.18 (1:29.59)   5:11.94 (1:08.76)
  2 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   5:20.75    5:18.30  
                1:11.54   2:33.97 (1:22.43)   4:06.83 (1:32.86)   5:18.30 (1:11.47)
  3 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   5:24.98    5:20.84  
                1:12.36   2:35.53 (1:23.17)   4:09.93 (1:34.40)   5:20.84 (1:10.91)
  4 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   5:11.66    5:20.92  
                1:12.84   2:38.80 (1:25.96)   4:09.24 (1:30.44)   5:20.92 (1:11.68)
  5 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  5:21.18    5:24.74  
                1:11.60   2:35.13 (1:23.53)   4:09.24 (1:34.11)   5:24.74 (1:15.50)
  6 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   5:21.79    5:26.78  
                1:12.75   2:35.49 (1:22.74)   4:13.15 (1:37.66)   5:26.78 (1:13.63)
  7 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   5:38.78    5:34.70  
                1:15.23   2:42.60 (1:27.37)   4:18.52 (1:35.92)   5:34.70 (1:16.18)
  8 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   5:40.49    5:35.80  
                1:13.75   2:39.97 (1:26.22)   4:23.03 (1:43.06)   5:35.80 (1:12.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnes, Becca             16 NI                   5:54.29    5:36.34  
                1:14.86   2:39.41 (1:24.55)   4:20.95 (1:41.54)   5:36.34 (1:15.39)
 10 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                   5:29.98    5:37.14  
                1:17.82   2:47.22 (1:29.40)   4:22.69 (1:35.47)   5:37.14 (1:14.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 AM                   5:34.60    5:41.85  
                1:19.46   2:45.19 (1:25.73)   4:23.74 (1:38.55)   5:41.85 (1:18.11)
 12 Urian, Maddie             16 VSI                  5:35.31    5:42.18  
                1:16.11   2:41.56 (1:25.45)   4:22.31 (1:40.75)   5:42.18 (1:19.87)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team, AM           
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:53.14    1:51.83   18  
     1) Song, Isabella 16               2) Roche, Sophia 15               
     3) Ohara, Morgan 15                4) Pelletier, Nikita 15           
                  28.41       56.55 (28.14)     1:24.89 (28.34)     1:51.83 (26.94)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:53.31    1:53.53   14  
     1) Stormer, Morgan 16              2) Pepka, Meredith 17             
     3) Fogle, Skye 17                  4) Ramey, Abbie 16                
                  28.53       56.96 (28.43)     1:25.06 (28.10)     1:53.53 (28.47)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:56.52    1:54.47   12  
     1) Boucree, Jillian 15             2) Graham, Kayla 15               
     3) Granader, Natalie 17            4) Gupton, Madison 16             
                  28.57       56.14 (27.57)     1:25.60 (29.46)     1:54.47 (28.87)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:58.16    1:56.24   10  
     1) Kupsky, Tara 17                 2) Krauss, Marisa 15              
     3) Kupsky, April 15                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 16           
                  29.26       59.81 (30.55)     1:28.65 (28.84)     1:56.24 (27.59)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'                    NT    1:56.37    8  
     1) Dustin, Kate 15                 2) Hein, Anna 15                  
     3) McMahon, Kaylin 17              4) Brown, Clare 16                
                  29.91       58.26 (28.35)     1:27.90 (29.64)     1:56.37 (28.47)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:59.05    1:56.39    6  
     1) Winklosky, Katherine 15         2) Champagne, Natalie 15          
     3) Jordan, Emily 15                4) Mastropaolo, Megan 16          
                  29.84       58.92 (29.08)     1:28.51 (29.59)     1:56.39 (27.88)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               1:57.61    1:56.56    4  
     1) Connors, Taylor 15              2) Herman, Payton 15              
     3) Puglia, Marcella 17             4) Duncan, Abbie 15               
                  28.29       57.55 (29.26)     1:26.80 (29.25)     1:56.56 (29.76)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:56.53    1:57.02    2  
     1) Sargent, Zorey 16               2) Clemens, Chloe 17              
     3) Urian, Maddie 16                4) Farquharson, Raea 15           
                  28.67       58.60 (29.93)     1:27.69 (29.09)     1:57.02 (29.33)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:58.02    1:58.55  
     1) Broccolo, Allison 16            2) Naccarella, Maria 15           
     3) Gartner, Sarah 16               4) Riester, Emmaline 16           
                  29.71       59.28 (29.57)     1:29.10 (29.82)     1:58.55 (29.45)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.66    8/7/2015 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE   -NE   
                         I Garbacz, C Gavell, M Ford, J Bankes             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:15.82    4:06.47   18  
     1) Brown, Clare 16                 2) Ohara, Morgan 15               
     3) Hein, Anna 15                   4) Pelletier, Nikita 15           
                  30.32   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:32.52 (29.53)   2:05.32 (1:02.33)
        2:35.02 (29.70)   3:06.83 (1:01.51)     3:35.08 (28.25)     4:06.47 (59.64)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:05.85    4:07.14   14  
     1) Roche, Sophia 15                2) McMahon, Kaylin 17             
     3) Dustin, Kate 15                 4) Song, Isabella 16              
                  29.87   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:32.74 (29.40)   2:06.13 (1:02.79)
        2:35.78 (29.65)   3:08.37 (1:02.24)     3:36.14 (27.77)     4:07.14 (58.77)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:10.40    4:08.89   12  
     1) Boucree, Jillian 15             2) Mastropaolo, Megan 16          
     3) Champagne, Natalie 15           4) Gupton, Madison 16             
                  29.77   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:31.96 (29.09)   2:04.17 (1:01.30)
        2:34.24 (30.07)   3:07.57 (1:03.40)     3:36.52 (28.95)   4:08.89 (1:01.32)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:10.58    4:09.62   10  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 16                 2) Pepka, Meredith 17             
     3) Connors, Taylor 15              4) Stormer, Morgan 16             
                  30.65   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:33.10 (28.94)   2:05.81 (1:01.65)
        2:35.60 (29.79)   3:07.57 (1:01.76)     3:36.42 (28.85)   4:09.62 (1:02.05)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:18.41    4:13.54    8  
     1) McKinley, Sophie 17             2) Jordan, Emily 15               
     3) Connors, Annie 15               4) Graham, Kayla 15               
                  30.48   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:33.18 (30.00)   2:06.96 (1:03.78)
        2:37.77 (30.81)   3:12.22 (1:05.26)     3:41.00 (28.78)   4:13.54 (1:01.32)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:14.52    4:13.55    6  
     1) Broccolo, Allison 16            2) Naccarella, Maria 15           
     3) Barnes, Becca 16                4) Riester, Emmaline 16           
                  30.69   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:33.77 (29.79)   2:06.16 (1:02.18)
        2:36.62 (30.46)   3:10.27 (1:04.11)     3:40.14 (29.87)   4:13.55 (1:03.28)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:13.18    4:13.92    4  
     1) Reed, Emma 15                   2) Kupsky, Tara 17                
     3) Kupsky, April 15                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 16           
                  31.27   1:05.86 (1:05.86)     1:35.82 (29.96)   2:10.01 (1:04.15)
        2:40.15 (30.14)   3:13.12 (1:03.11)     3:42.19 (29.07)   4:13.92 (1:00.80)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:14.28    4:15.43    2  
     1) Farquharson, Raea 15            2) Euker, Moira 15                
     3) Urian, Maddie 16                4) Clemens, Chloe 17              
                  29.93   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:33.60 (30.47)   2:07.50 (1:04.37)
        2:37.15 (29.65)   3:11.12 (1:03.62)     3:41.44 (30.32)   4:15.43 (1:04.31)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:16.42    4:17.91  
     1) Fogle, Skye 17                  2) Duncan, Abbie 15               
     3) Herman, Payton 15               4) Puglia, Marcella 17            
                  29.44   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:34.46 (30.72)   2:08.90 (1:05.16)
        2:39.18 (30.28)   3:13.27 (1:04.37)     3:43.51 (30.24)   4:17.91 (1:04.64)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.11      8/2014 Alexy,Iizuka,Slepian,Malinowsk, NJ         
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:08.64    2:05.27   18  
     1) Roche, Sophia 15                2) Hein, Anna 15                  
     3) Dustin, Kate 15                 4) Song, Isabella 16              
                  32.65     1:07.25 (34.60)     1:38.46 (31.21)     2:05.27 (26.81)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:11.30    2:06.45   14  
     1) McMahon, Kaylin 17              2) Brown, Clare 16                
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 15            4) Ohara, Morgan 15               
                  32.44     1:08.63 (36.19)     1:37.99 (29.36)     2:06.45 (28.46)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:08.43    2:06.64   12  
     1) Mastropaolo, Megan 16           2) McKinley, Sophie 17            
     3) Graham, Kayla 15                4) Boucree, Jillian 15            
                  32.49     1:10.22 (37.73)     1:38.86 (28.64)     2:06.64 (27.78)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:11.04    2:07.73   10  
     1) Duncan, Abbie 15                2) Pepka, Meredith 17             
     3) Fogle, Skye 17                  4) Stormer, Morgan 16             
                  32.75     1:09.51 (36.76)     1:39.54 (30.03)     2:07.73 (28.19)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:09.00    2:09.99    8  
     1) Euker, Moira 15                 2) Sargent, Zorey 16              
     3) Farquharson, Raea 15            4) Clemens, Chloe 17              
                  32.84     1:10.33 (37.49)     1:40.87 (30.54)     2:09.99 (29.12)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:07.50    2:10.48    6  
     1) Reed, Emma 15                   2) Kupsky, Tara 17                
     3) Kupsky, April 15                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 16           
                  33.91     1:10.49 (36.58)     2:10.48 (59.99)                    
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:10.00    2:11.52    4  
     1) Connors, Annie 15               2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) Gupton, Madison 16              4) Jordan, Emily 15               
                  34.23     1:11.97 (37.74)     1:42.72 (30.75)     2:11.52 (28.80)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:14.99    2:12.61    2  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 16                 2) Lydon, Jordan 15               
     3) Howell, Marley 17               4) Connors, Taylor 15             
                  33.23     1:12.61 (39.38)     1:44.13 (31.52)     2:12.61 (28.48)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:12.91    2:13.12  
     1) Naccarella, Maria 15            2) Riester, Emmaline 16           
     3) Felber, Ashley 15               4) Broccolo, Allison 16           
                  35.20     1:12.84 (37.64)     1:43.96 (31.12)     2:13.12 (29.16)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team, PV               
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:29.77    4:35.74   18  
     1) McMahon, Kaylin 17              2) Brown, Clare 16                
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 15            4) Ohara, Morgan 15               
                  33.65   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:46.48 (36.79)   2:28.84 (1:19.15)
        2:58.15 (29.31)   3:34.13 (1:05.29)     4:03.15 (29.02)   4:35.74 (1:01.61)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:40.71    4:35.79   14  
     1) Roche, Sophia 15                2) Hein, Anna 15                  
     3) Dustin, Kate 15                 4) Song, Isabella 16              
                  33.52   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:46.38 (36.22)   2:27.97 (1:17.81)
        2:59.78 (31.81)   3:36.94 (1:08.97)     4:04.83 (27.89)     4:35.79 (58.85)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:37.03    4:38.09   12  
     1) Mastropaolo, Megan 16           2) Jordan, Emily 15               
     3) Champagne, Natalie 15           4) Gupton, Madison 16             
                  32.97   1:08.48 (1:08.48)     1:46.66 (38.18)   2:29.68 (1:21.20)
        3:01.22 (31.54)   3:36.53 (1:06.85)     4:05.41 (28.88)   4:38.09 (1:01.56)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:39.74    4:38.68   10  
     1) Forsyth, Elisabeth 15           2) Kupsky, Tara 17                
     3) Kupsky, April 15                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 16           
                  34.74   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:47.23 (37.37)   2:28.94 (1:19.08)
        3:00.88 (31.94)   3:37.57 (1:08.63)     4:06.58 (29.01)   4:38.68 (1:01.11)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:43.20    4:42.98    8  
     1) Graham, Kayla 15                2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) Winklosky, Katherine 15         4) Boucree, Jillian 15            
                  33.69   1:09.37 (1:09.37)     1:47.93 (38.56)   2:32.56 (1:23.19)
        3:03.36 (30.80)   3:40.65 (1:08.09)     4:09.70 (29.05)   4:42.98 (1:02.33)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:45.26    4:43.01    6  
     1) Duncan, Abbie 15                2) Pepka, Meredith 17             
     3) Fogle, Skye 17                  4) Connors, Taylor 15             
                  34.70   1:12.17 (1:12.17)     1:49.16 (36.99)   2:33.41 (1:21.24)
        3:03.43 (30.02)   3:40.84 (1:07.43)     4:09.81 (28.97)   4:43.01 (1:02.17)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:43.41    4:44.21    4  
     1) Euker, Moira 15                 2) Sargent, Zorey 16              
     3) Farquharson, Raea 15            4) Clemens, Chloe 17              
                  34.55   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:48.44 (37.69)   2:32.20 (1:21.45)
        3:03.53 (31.33)   3:41.07 (1:08.87)   4:44.21 (1:03.14)                    
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:42.49    4:47.48    2  
     1) Schoeffel, Taylor 15            2) Ramey, Abbie 16                
     3) Howell, Marley 17               4) Stormer, Morgan 16             
                  34.21   1:10.99 (1:10.99)     1:48.50 (37.51)   2:33.72 (1:22.73)
        3:06.36 (32.64)   3:45.15 (1:11.43)   4:47.48 (1:02.33)                    
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:52.17         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Naccarella, Maria 15            2) Riester, Emmaline 16           
     3) Felber, Ashley 15               4) Barnes, Becca 16               
                  34.97   1:11.47 (1:11.47)     1:50.97 (39.50)   2:35.58 (1:24.11)
        3:07.92 (32.34)   3:46.58 (1:11.00)     4:16.85 (30.27)        DQ (1:03.68)


                                    Results Boys                                  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.22    8/9/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                    28.83      29.14M   9  
  2 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                     30.43      29.92    7  
  3 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                     30.40      30.04    6  
  4 Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                     30.39      30.32    5  
  5 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                    30.93      30.34    4  
  6 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                     30.93      30.55    3  
  7 Stevens, Aaron            10 MA                     30.90      30.75    2  
  8 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                    31.70      30.81    1  
  9 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                    30.86      30.94  
 10 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                    30.82      31.05  
 11 Barrett, Noah             10 METRO                  31.77      31.09  
 12 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                     30.44      31.11  
 13 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                     31.53      31.12  
 14 Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                     30.97      31.13  
 15 Ingraham, Evan            10 PV                     31.29      31.44  
 16 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                     31.09      31.53  
 16 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                     31.88      31.53  
                  24.15        31.53 (7.38)                                        
 16 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                     32.08      31.53  
 19 Chen, Conan               10 MA                     32.25      31.54  
 20 Lutz, Ian                 10 VSI                    32.58      31.64  
 21 Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                  32.09      31.67  
 22 Weber, Billy              10 PV                     32.46      31.69  
 23 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                  31.60      31.71  
 24 Cooper, Soren             10 AM                     32.52      31.72  
 24 Mamaril, Kevin            10 VSI                    31.69      31.72  
 26 Cheng, Johnathon          10 NJS                    32.46      31.74  
 27 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                     32.93      32.00  
 28 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                     32.25      32.04  
 29 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                  32.58      32.10  
 30 Flores, Kris              10 CT                     32.23      32.12  
 30 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                     33.27      32.12  
 32 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                  32.26      32.30  
 33 Zoukovski, Nazar           9 AM                     32.86      32.34  
 34 Ho, Brandon               10 NJS                    33.36      32.43  
 35 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                     32.40      32.52  
 36 Francis, Isaih            10 METRO                  32.96      32.55  
 37 Shireman, Aidan           10 MA                     33.02      32.58  
 37 Sun, Teddy                10 NE                     32.78      32.58  
 39 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                    32.72      32.64  
 40 Tharrington, Owen         10 CT                     32.62      32.66  
 41 Potyrala, Brady           10 CT                     33.26      32.68  
 41 Chen, JD                   9 VSI                    32.82      32.68  
 43 Dykman, Derek             10 VSI                    32.27      32.69  
 44 Washington, Morgon        10 METRO                  32.36      32.71  
 45 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                     32.48      32.84  
 46 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                  32.92      32.99  
 47 Hitt, Travis              10 VSI                    32.13      33.02  
 48 Patrick, Gavin            10 NJS                    33.35      33.05  
 49 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 VSI                    32.09      33.10  
 50 Sullivan, Nate            10 PV                     32.95      33.12  
 51 Green, Nicholas           10 MA                     32.89      33.14  
 51 Kidd, Tanner              10 VSI                    33.14      33.14  
 53 Xu, Cyrus                  9 CT                     32.67      33.15  
 54 Grabowski, David          10 CT                     33.22      33.31  
 55 LoCicero, Ryan            10 NJS                    33.10      33.37  
 56 Kwon, Eric                10 NJS                    33.06      33.38  
 57 Ridge, Spencer            10 VSI                    32.89      33.43  
 58 Yin, Derek                10 CT                     33.14      34.16  
 59 Hsu, Warren               10 NJS                    32.90      34.26  
 60 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                   32.44      34.84  
 61 Kabunov, Lesha             9 NI                     36.16      37.78  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.91    8/6/2014 Justice Carrenard, MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                  1:04.11    1:03.19M   9  
                  30.87     1:03.19 (32.32)                                        
  2 Haley, Jack               10 CT                   1:05.59    1:03.43M   7  
                  30.75     1:03.43 (32.68)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                   1:06.86    1:05.20    6  
                  31.38     1:05.20 (33.82)                                        
  4 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                   1:07.10    1:06.33    5  
                  31.37     1:06.33 (34.96)                                        
  5 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                   1:08.93    1:06.49    4  
                  32.46     1:06.49 (34.03)                                        
  6 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                   1:08.52    1:06.81    3  
                  32.27     1:06.81 (34.54)                                        
  7 Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                   1:08.31    1:07.27    2  
                  32.54     1:07.27 (34.73)                                        
  8 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                  1:08.34    1:07.37    0.5
                  32.52     1:07.37 (34.85)                                        
  8 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                   1:06.86    1:07.37    0.5
                  32.34     1:07.37 (35.03)                                        
 10 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   1:08.00    1:07.88  
                  32.72     1:07.88 (35.16)                                        
 11 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                   1:09.90    1:08.12  
                  32.55     1:08.12 (35.57)                                        
 12 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                   1:07.25    1:08.24  
                  32.23     1:08.24 (36.01)                                        
 13 Stevens, Aaron            10 MA                   1:07.61    1:08.32  
                  32.31     1:08.32 (36.01)                                        
 14 Estep, Derek              10 MA                   1:10.39    1:08.60  
                  32.43     1:08.60 (36.17)                                        
 15 Gravuer, Brody            10 MA                   1:10.09    1:09.07  
                  32.91     1:09.07 (36.16)                                        
 15 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                  1:08.06    1:09.07  
                  32.99     1:09.07 (36.08)                                        
 15 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                  1:07.17    1:09.07  
                  32.99     1:09.07 (36.08)                                        
 18 Flores, Kris              10 CT                   1:11.63    1:09.25  
                  34.16     1:09.25 (35.09)                                        
 19 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                  1:09.68    1:09.29  
                  33.07     1:09.29 (36.22)                                        
 20 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                   1:08.92    1:09.83  
                  33.61     1:09.83 (36.22)                                        
 21 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                   1:09.98    1:09.89  
                  33.49     1:09.89 (36.40)                                        
 22 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                   1:09.83    1:10.32  
                  33.64     1:10.32 (36.68)                                        
 23 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                1:10.25    1:10.34  
                  33.87     1:10.34 (36.47)                                        
 24 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                1:10.16    1:10.37  
 25 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                1:10.82    1:10.48  
                  33.40     1:10.48 (37.08)                                        
 26 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                1:09.89    1:10.50  
                  33.94     1:10.50 (36.56)                                        
 27 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                   1:11.71    1:10.52  
                  34.43     1:10.52 (36.09)                                        
 28 Cheng, Johnathon          10 NJS                  1:11.19    1:10.78  
                  33.34     1:10.78 (37.44)                                        
 29 Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                   1:11.81    1:10.82  
                  33.14     1:10.82 (37.68)                                        
 30 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                1:10.32    1:10.94  
                  33.60     1:10.94 (37.34)                                        
 31 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                  1:09.91    1:11.07  
                  33.91     1:11.07 (37.16)                                        
 32 Francis, Isaih            10 METRO                1:12.16    1:11.39  
                  33.89     1:11.39 (37.50)                                        
 33 Powell, Trent             10 AM                   1:12.08    1:11.56  
                  34.42     1:11.56 (37.14)                                        
 34 Hitt, Travis              10 VSI                  1:10.70    1:11.85  
                  34.09     1:11.85 (37.76)                                        
 35 Cooper, Soren             10 AM                   1:11.84    1:11.92  
                  34.00     1:11.92 (37.92)                                        
 36 Ingraham, Evan            10 PV                   1:09.24    1:12.40  
                  34.46     1:12.40 (37.94)                                        
 37 Anderson, Michael         10 VSI                  1:11.88    1:12.59  
                  34.48     1:12.59 (38.11)                                        
 38 Vitiello, Wyatt            9 CT                   1:12.28    1:12.60  
                  35.05     1:12.60 (37.55)                                        
 39 Kidd, Tanner              10 VSI                  1:12.06    1:12.66  
                  34.47     1:12.66 (38.19)                                        
 40 Ridge, Spencer            10 VSI                  1:11.95    1:12.77  
                  34.71     1:12.77 (38.06)                                        
 41 Xu, Cyrus                  9 CT                   1:11.18    1:13.12  
                  34.93     1:13.12 (38.19)                                        
 42 Mamaril, Kevin            10 VSI                  1:12.13    1:13.16  
                  35.74     1:13.16 (37.42)                                        
 43 Warnagiris, Joseph        10 VSI                  1:11.92    1:13.27  
                  34.93     1:13.27 (38.34)                                        
 44 Espiritu, Chris           10 NJS                  1:12.16    1:13.30  
                  34.76     1:13.30 (38.54)                                        
 45 Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                  1:12.39    1:13.73  
                  35.71     1:13.73 (38.02)                                        
 46 Dykman, Derek             10 VSI                  1:12.20    1:14.01  
                  35.16     1:14.01 (38.85)                                        
 47 Hsu, Warren               10 NJS                  1:11.98    1:14.27  
                  35.44     1:14.27 (38.83)                                        
 48 Chen, JD                   9 VSI                  1:10.33    1:14.39  
                  35.69     1:14.39 (38.70)                                        
 49 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                   1:15.97    1:15.90  
                  36.47     1:15.90 (39.43)                                        
 50 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                 1:15.45    1:18.96  
                  37.79     1:18.96 (41.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT, CT                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack               10 CT                   2:20.88    2:20.38    9  
                  33.03     1:09.65 (36.62)     1:45.17 (35.52)     2:20.38 (35.21)
  2 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                  2:24.35    2:20.56    7  
                  33.13     1:10.25 (37.12)     1:47.51 (37.26)     2:20.56 (33.05)
  3 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                   2:21.91    2:21.31    6  
                  33.01     1:09.69 (36.68)     1:46.09 (36.40)     2:21.31 (35.22)
  4 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                   2:25.85    2:24.45    5  
                  33.30     1:10.43 (37.13)     1:48.04 (37.61)     2:24.45 (36.41)
  5 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                   2:32.52    2:25.41    4  
                  33.27     1:10.49 (37.22)     1:48.00 (37.51)     2:25.41 (37.41)
  6 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                   2:24.97    2:25.47    3  
                  33.37     1:10.01 (36.64)     1:48.11 (38.10)     2:25.47 (37.36)
  7 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                   2:26.69    2:25.81    2  
                  32.89     1:10.48 (37.59)     1:48.84 (38.36)     2:25.81 (36.97)
  8 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   2:24.11    2:26.38    1  
                  33.89     1:11.69 (37.80)     1:49.70 (38.01)     2:26.38 (36.68)
  9 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                   2:27.02    2:27.10  
                  33.79     1:11.95 (38.16)     1:50.34 (38.39)     2:27.10 (36.76)
 10 Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                   2:28.62    2:27.90  
                  34.24     1:10.98 (36.74)     1:49.46 (38.48)     2:27.90 (38.44)
 11 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                   2:30.00    2:28.26  
                  33.98     1:12.49 (38.51)     1:52.38 (39.89)     2:28.26 (35.88)
 12 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                2:33.16    2:28.99  
                  33.60     1:12.42 (38.82)     1:51.10 (38.68)     2:28.99 (37.89)
 13 Gravuer, Brody            10 MA                   2:28.13    2:30.09  
                  33.88     1:11.33 (37.45)     1:50.71 (39.38)     2:30.09 (39.38)
 14 Estep, Derek              10 MA                   2:33.65    2:30.53  
                  34.66     1:14.32 (39.66)     1:54.07 (39.75)     2:30.53 (36.46)
 15 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                2:30.35    2:30.72  
                  34.40     1:12.55 (38.15)     1:52.96 (40.41)     2:30.72 (37.76)
 16 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                2:30.65    2:31.01  
                  34.70     1:13.77 (39.07)     1:53.22 (39.45)     2:31.01 (37.79)
 17 Tucker, Justin            10 AM                   2:37.07    2:32.46  
                  33.92     1:13.32 (39.40)     1:52.84 (39.52)     2:32.46 (39.62)
 18 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                  2:32.41    2:32.79  
                  34.77     1:13.40 (38.63)     1:53.90 (40.50)     2:32.79 (38.89)
 19 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                   2:31.83    2:33.14  
                  35.64     1:14.68 (39.04)     1:55.20 (40.52)     2:33.14 (37.94)
 20 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                   2:31.25    2:33.92  
                  34.81     1:13.72 (38.91)     1:54.58 (40.86)     2:33.92 (39.34)
 21 Chiu, Brandon             10 MA                   2:33.07    2:34.08  
                  35.80     1:14.89 (39.09)     1:55.60 (40.71)     2:34.08 (38.48)
 22 Cooper, Soren             10 AM                   2:37.43    2:34.22  
                  35.20     1:15.22 (40.02)     1:55.04 (39.82)     2:34.22 (39.18)
 23 Anderson, Michael         10 VSI                  2:32.59    2:34.80  
                                1:15.67 ( )     1:55.31 (39.64)     2:34.80 (39.49)
 24 Guo, Ethan                10 NE                   2:41.18    2:35.71  
                  35.22     1:15.56 (40.34)     1:56.64 (41.08)     2:35.71 (39.07)
 25 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                   2:43.22    2:41.07  
                  36.65     1:17.95 (41.30)     2:00.01 (42.06)     2:41.07 (41.06)
 26 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                 2:46.32    2:41.63  
                  36.72     1:18.43 (41.71)     2:01.96 (43.53)     2:41.63 (39.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack               10 CT                   4:55.09    4:56.96    9  
                  34.01     1:12.59 (38.58)     1:51.94 (39.35)     2:30.35 (38.41)
        3:07.52 (37.17)     3:45.34 (37.82)     4:22.15 (36.81)     4:56.96 (34.81)
  2 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                   4:54.87    4:59.45    7  
                  34.47     1:13.01 (38.54)     1:51.67 (38.66)     2:30.61 (38.94)
        3:08.13 (37.52)     3:46.03 (37.90)     4:23.16 (37.13)     4:59.45 (36.29)
  3 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   5:05.71    5:02.91    6  
                  35.01     1:13.43 (38.42)     1:52.43 (39.00)     2:30.92 (38.49)
        3:09.19 (38.27)     3:47.57 (38.38)     4:25.91 (38.34)     5:02.91 (37.00)
  4 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                   5:11.27    5:05.78    5  
                  33.76     1:12.60 (38.84)     1:51.56 (38.96)     2:31.00 (39.44)
        3:09.22 (38.22)     3:48.27 (39.05)     4:27.43 (39.16)     5:05.78 (38.35)
  5 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                   5:08.63    5:07.55    4  
                  33.98     1:12.77 (38.79)     1:52.00 (39.23)     2:31.52 (39.52)
        3:10.25 (38.73)     3:49.26 (39.01)     4:29.56 (40.30)     5:07.55 (37.99)
  6 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                5:10.69    5:08.06    3  
                  34.57     1:12.58 (38.01)     1:51.52 (38.94)     2:31.21 (39.69)
        3:10.38 (39.17)     3:49.84 (39.46)     4:29.56 (39.72)     5:08.06 (38.50)
  7 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                5:18.38    5:13.47    2  
                  35.33     1:14.41 (39.08)     1:55.05 (40.64)     2:34.46 (39.41)
        3:15.59 (41.13)     3:56.19 (40.60)     4:35.72 (39.53)     5:13.47 (37.75)
  8 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                5:14.38    5:13.91    1  
                  35.31     1:14.39 (39.08)     1:54.06 (39.67)     2:33.91 (39.85)
        3:14.33 (40.42)     3:55.08 (40.75)     4:35.22 (40.14)     5:13.91 (38.69)
  9 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                  5:16.47    5:17.45  
                  35.07     1:14.45 (39.38)     1:55.14 (40.69)     2:35.91 (40.77)
        3:16.48 (40.57)     3:57.66 (41.18)     4:37.83 (40.17)     5:17.45 (39.62)
 10 Chen, JD                   9 VSI                  5:20.93    5:17.89  
                  35.64     1:15.08 (39.44)     1:55.37 (40.29)     2:35.81 (40.44)
        3:16.29 (40.48)     3:57.52 (41.23)     4:38.96 (41.44)     5:17.89 (38.93)
 11 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                  5:18.21    5:19.39  
                  34.41     1:13.70 (39.29)     1:54.04 (40.34)     2:35.70 (41.66)
        3:17.58 (41.88)     3:59.49 (41.91)     4:40.59 (41.10)     5:19.39 (38.80)
 12 Anderson, Michael         10 VSI                  5:22.45    5:19.52  
                  37.52     1:17.50 (39.98)     1:58.06 (40.56)     2:38.86 (40.80)
        3:19.39 (40.53)     4:00.76 (41.37)     4:40.53 (39.77)     5:19.52 (38.99)
 13 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                5:20.15    5:20.04  
                  35.51     1:15.61 (40.10)     1:56.22 (40.61)     2:37.65 (41.43)
        3:18.86 (41.21)     4:00.94 (42.08)     4:40.78 (39.84)     5:20.04 (39.26)
 14 Gravuer, Brody            10 MA                   5:14.43    5:21.02  
                  35.09     1:14.18 (39.09)     1:54.47 (40.29)     2:34.78 (40.31)
        3:16.99 (42.21)     3:58.14 (41.15)     4:41.12 (42.98)     5:21.02 (39.90)
 14 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                   5:31.04    5:21.02  
                  35.54     1:15.33 (39.79)     1:55.66 (40.33)     2:37.50 (41.84)
        3:19.13 (41.63)     4:01.05 (41.92)     4:41.64 (40.59)     5:21.02 (39.38)
 16 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                   5:19.59    5:21.20  
                  35.96     1:15.67 (39.71)     1:56.21 (40.54)     2:37.34 (41.13)
        3:18.93 (41.59)     4:00.63 (41.70)     4:42.21 (41.58)     5:21.20 (38.99)
 17 Flores, Kris              10 CT                   5:20.46    5:23.06  
                  35.89     1:15.90 (40.01)     1:57.40 (41.50)     2:38.87 (41.47)
        3:20.48 (41.61)     4:02.50 (42.02)     4:43.81 (41.31)     5:23.06 (39.25)
 18 Moore, Tristen            10 NJS                  5:19.66    5:23.99  
                  37.69     1:17.88 (40.19)     1:58.65 (40.77)     2:39.25 (40.60)
        3:21.72 (42.47)     4:03.37 (41.65)     4:44.77 (41.40)     5:23.99 (39.22)
 19 Zhao, Matthew             10 METRO                5:29.51    5:24.13  
                  36.94     1:16.99 (40.05)     1:58.83 (41.84)     2:40.45 (41.62)
        3:22.11 (41.66)     4:04.87 (42.76)     4:46.57 (41.70)     5:24.13 (37.56)
 20 Green, Sean               10 METRO                5:27.06    5:25.34  
                  36.35     1:16.76 (40.41)     1:56.66 (39.90)     2:37.78 (41.12)
        3:19.37 (41.59)     4:02.61 (43.24)     4:43.59 (40.98)     5:25.34 (41.75)
 21 Haggard, Bruno             9 PV                   5:27.18    5:26.42  
                  37.51     1:19.31 (41.80)     2:01.50 (42.19)     2:43.43 (41.93)
        3:25.36 (41.93)     4:06.96 (41.60)     4:48.55 (41.59)     5:26.42 (37.87)
 22 Kwon, Eric                10 NJS                  5:20.39    5:26.53  
                  37.31     1:17.60 (40.29)     2:00.12 (42.52)     2:42.43 (42.31)
        3:25.50 (43.07)     4:07.30 (41.80)     4:48.71 (41.41)     5:26.53 (37.82)
 23 Powell, Trent             10 AM                   5:27.39    5:27.04  
                  36.35     1:16.15 (39.80)     1:57.86 (41.71)     2:40.31 (42.45)
        3:22.97 (42.66)     4:06.36 (43.39)     4:48.36 (42.00)     5:27.04 (38.68)
 24 Vitiello, Wyatt            9 CT                   5:19.20    5:28.12  
                  37.19     1:16.92 (39.73)     1:58.91 (41.99)     2:40.96 (42.05)
        3:24.00 (43.04)     4:07.80 (43.80)     4:49.31 (41.51)     5:28.12 (38.81)
 25 Warnagiris, Joseph        10 VSI                  5:28.72    5:28.14  
                  35.78     1:15.88 (40.10)     1:58.39 (42.51)     2:40.36 (41.97)
        3:23.56 (43.20)     4:06.31 (42.75)     4:48.48 (42.17)     5:28.14 (39.66)
 26 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                   5:28.87    5:31.78  
                  37.20     1:19.50 (42.30)     2:01.90 (42.40)     2:45.26 (43.36)
        3:27.75 (42.49)     4:10.54 (42.79)     4:52.07 (41.53)     5:31.78 (39.71)
 27 Clark, Mac                10 AM                   5:31.80    5:32.28  
                  37.80     1:20.01 (42.21)     2:02.69 (42.68)     2:45.81 (43.12)
        3:28.35 (42.54)     4:11.46 (43.11)     4:52.93 (41.47)     5:32.28 (39.35)
 28 Kucera, Mikulas           10 METRO                5:28.28    5:33.38  
                  36.16     1:18.40 (42.24)     2:01.15 (42.75)     2:43.60 (42.45)
        3:26.25 (42.65)     4:09.71 (43.46)     4:52.04 (42.33)     5:33.38 (41.34)
 29 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 VSI                  5:28.59    5:35.12  
                  37.45     1:17.40 (39.95)     2:00.41 (43.01)     2:44.31 (43.90)
        3:29.19 (44.88)     4:12.04 (42.85)     4:55.34 (43.30)     5:35.12 (39.78)
 30 Lee, Ryan                 10 PV                   5:43.74    5:50.34  
                  37.78     1:21.06 (43.28)     2:05.82 (44.76)     2:51.32 (45.50)
        3:37.61 (46.29)     4:23.12 (45.51)     5:08.51 (45.39)     5:50.34 (41.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.93    8/7/2013 Brett Feyerick, PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                  35.25      34.25    9  
  2 Estep, Derek              10 MA                     35.43      34.91    7  
  3 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                    35.82      35.30    6  
  4 Haley, Jack               10 CT                     35.53      35.31    5  
  5 Kojanov, Misha            10 PV                     37.12      35.40    4  
  6 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                  36.33      35.59    3  
  7 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                     36.90      35.81    2  
  8 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                     38.23      36.07    1  
  9 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                     35.47      36.60  
 10 Kalinin, Nikolai          10 PV                     38.89      36.62  
 11 Powell, Trent             10 AM                     37.87      37.14  
 12 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                     38.21      37.26  
 13 Cheng, Johnathon          10 NJS                    36.40      37.27  
 14 Tharrington, Owen         10 CT                     37.29      37.37  
 15 Fayed, Zachary            10 PV                     37.02      37.38  
 16 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                  37.80      37.41  
 17 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                    37.38      37.47  
 18 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                  38.05      37.54  
 19 Sullivan, Nate            10 PV                     36.94      37.55  
 20 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                     37.81      37.56  
 21 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                    36.60      37.61  
 22 Kidd, Tanner              10 VSI                    38.04      37.62  
 23 Lutz, Ian                 10 VSI                    36.95      37.70  
 24 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                   37.74      37.75  
 25 Guo, Ethan                10 NE                     39.12      37.78  
 26 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                  38.29      37.85  
 26 Hemmi, Taichi              9 NJS                    38.40      37.85  
 28 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                    37.11      37.90  
 29 Lin, Jacob                 9 CT                     38.14      37.96  
 30 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                     38.94      37.97  
 31 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                  38.04      38.08  
 32 Patrick, Gavin            10 NJS                    37.98      38.10  
 33 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                    38.99      38.12  
 33 Vitiello, Wyatt            9 CT                     39.45      38.12  
 35 Grabowski, David          10 CT                     39.34      38.15  
 36 Tripido, Gavin            10 NJS                    39.46      38.19  
 37 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                  39.10      38.28  
 38 Yin, Derek                10 CT                     37.38      38.32  
 39 Lakhan, Kieran            10 PV                     37.76      38.33  
 40 Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                    38.76      38.44  
 41 Weber, Billy              10 PV                     39.66      38.62  
 42 Barrett, Noah             10 METRO                  38.09      38.65  
 43 Moore, Tristen            10 NJS                    37.14      38.88  
 44 Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                     37.91      38.91  
 45 Xu, Cyrus                  9 CT                     39.05      39.03  
 45 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 VSI                    39.11      39.03  
 47 Dykman, Derek             10 VSI                    39.63      39.04  
 47 Warnagiris, Joseph        10 VSI                    38.84      39.04  
 49 Green, Sean               10 METRO                  39.17      39.20  
 50 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                    38.69      39.34  
 51 Jang, Hudson              10 CT                     39.34      39.37  
 52 Drakakis, John            10 PV                     38.76      39.38  
 53 Ho, Brandon               10 NJS                    39.58      39.49  
 54 Francis, Isaih            10 METRO                  38.50      39.50  
 55 Carley, Thomas            10 METRO                  39.78      39.75  
 56 Espiritu, Chris           10 NJS                    39.55      39.79  
 57 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                     38.95      39.82  
 58 Veit, Colin               10 METRO                  39.14      39.83  
 59 Hitt, Travis              10 VSI                    39.64      39.96  
                  28.36       39.96 (11.60)                                        
 60 Behm, John                10 MA                     38.79      39.99  
 61 Hartman, Luke             10 AM                     39.70      40.12  
 62 Ridge, Spencer            10 VSI                    39.38      40.16  
                  40.00        40.16 (0.16)                                        
 63 Cornish, Jack             10 METRO                  38.07      40.25  
 64 Wang, Jerry                9 MA                     38.54      40.26  
 65 LoCicero, Ryan            10 NJS                    38.41      40.40  
 66 Potter, Noah              10 PV                     39.58      40.60  
 67 Midda, Nikhil             10 PV                     39.48      40.70  
 68 Abd, Lucas                10 NJS                    39.64      40.82  
 69 Campbell, Spencer         10 VSI                    39.50      40.86  
 70 Gatons, Cory              10 PV                     39.01      41.48  
 71 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                     44.50      44.50  
 -- Florentino, Michael       10 NJS                    39.32         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                   1:15.76    1:15.90    9  
                  37.21     1:15.90 (38.69)                                        
  2 Estep, Derek              10 MA                   1:16.33    1:16.48    7  
                  37.06     1:16.48 (39.42)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                1:17.86    1:17.62    6  
                  37.33     1:17.62 (40.29)                                        
  4 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                   1:18.53    1:17.84    5  
                  38.48     1:17.84 (39.36)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                1:18.66    1:17.99    4  
                  38.51     1:17.99 (39.48)                                        
  6 Powell, Trent             10 AM                   1:17.86    1:18.25    3  
                  38.83     1:18.25 (39.42)                                        
  7 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   1:17.23    1:18.29    2  
                  37.68     1:18.29 (40.61)                                        
  8 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                1:20.44    1:19.21    1  
                  38.17     1:19.21 (41.04)                                        
  9 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                1:21.75    1:19.22  
                  39.74     1:19.22 (39.48)                                        
 10 Cheng, Johnathon          10 NJS                  1:19.99    1:19.45  
                  39.00     1:19.45 (40.45)                                        
 11 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                  1:20.90    1:20.04  
                  38.55     1:20.04 (41.49)                                        
 12 Kojanov, Misha            10 PV                   1:23.74    1:20.18  
                  38.66     1:20.18 (41.52)                                        
 13 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                   1:24.13    1:20.30  
                  38.26     1:20.30 (42.04)                                        
 14 Tharrington, Owen         10 CT                   1:21.15    1:20.69  
                  39.26     1:20.69 (41.43)                                        
 15 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                1:21.69    1:20.79  
                  39.20     1:20.79 (41.59)                                        
 16 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                  1:19.05    1:20.82  
                  39.04     1:20.82 (41.78)                                        
 17 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                1:20.90    1:21.04  
                  39.84     1:21.04 (41.20)                                        
 18 Lutz, Ian                 10 VSI                  1:22.52    1:21.06  
                  39.83     1:21.06 (41.23)                                        
 19 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                   1:20.02    1:21.10  
                  40.00     1:21.10 (41.10)                                        
 20 Yin, Derek                10 CT                   1:20.08    1:21.49  
                  39.57     1:21.49 (41.92)                                        
 21 Grabowski, David          10 CT                   1:24.25    1:21.81  
                  40.15     1:21.81 (41.66)                                        
 22 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                 1:23.89    1:22.03  
                  40.26     1:22.03 (41.77)                                        
 23 Moore, Tristen            10 NJS                  1:19.90    1:22.07  
                  40.89     1:22.07 (41.18)                                        
 24 Green, Sean               10 METRO                1:21.98    1:22.16  
                  40.46     1:22.16 (41.70)                                        
 25 Hemmi, Taichi              9 NJS                  1:23.61    1:22.42  
                  39.61     1:22.42 (42.81)                                        
 26 Cornish, Jack             10 METRO                1:22.40    1:22.53  
                  40.78     1:22.53 (41.75)                                        
 27 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                   1:24.18    1:22.73  
                  40.38     1:22.73 (42.35)                                        
 28 Weber, Billy              10 PV                   1:24.36    1:22.77  
                  39.63     1:22.77 (43.14)                                        
 29 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                  1:22.95    1:22.79  
                  39.81     1:22.79 (42.98)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Nate            10 PV                   1:22.79    1:22.83  
                  40.33     1:22.83 (42.50)                                        
 31 Xu, Cyrus                  9 CT                   1:23.65    1:23.18  
                  40.06     1:23.18 (43.12)                                        
 32 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 VSI                  1:22.98    1:23.23  
                  41.47     1:23.23 (41.76)                                        
 33 Chiu, Brandon             10 MA                   1:24.15    1:23.26  
                  40.78     1:23.26 (42.48)                                        
 34 Kidd, Tanner              10 VSI                  1:23.17    1:23.50  
                  40.91     1:23.50 (42.59)                                        
 35 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                   1:23.27    1:23.55  
                  40.86     1:23.55 (42.69)                                        
 36 Behm, John                10 MA                   1:23.94    1:23.57  
                  40.74     1:23.57 (42.83)                                        
 37 Snyder, Cameron           10 NJS                  1:23.41    1:23.64  
                  41.48     1:23.64 (42.16)                                        
 38 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                  1:20.59    1:23.75  
                  39.58     1:23.75 (44.17)                                        
 39 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                  1:21.40    1:23.83  
                  40.71     1:23.83 (43.12)                                        
 40 Warnagiris, Joseph        10 VSI                  1:20.80    1:23.95  
                  40.69     1:23.95 (43.26)                                        
 41 Veit, Colin               10 METRO                1:23.45    1:24.05  
                  40.54     1:24.05 (43.51)                                        
 42 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                  1:23.86    1:24.38  
                  41.65     1:24.38 (42.73)                                        
 43 Patrick, Gavin            10 NJS                  1:23.44    1:24.48  
                  40.36     1:24.48 (44.12)                                        
 44 Kalinin, Nikolai          10 PV                   1:22.93    1:24.56  
                  39.81     1:24.56 (44.75)                                        
 45 Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                   1:20.52    1:24.62  
                  41.21     1:24.62 (43.41)                                        
 46 Lin, Jacob                 9 CT                   1:23.41    1:24.68  
                  40.49     1:24.68 (44.19)                                        
 47 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                  1:23.91    1:24.98  
                  42.01     1:24.98 (42.97)                                        
 48 Lakhan, Kieran            10 PV                   1:23.15    1:25.00  
                  41.90     1:25.00 (43.10)                                        
 49 Fayed, Zachary            10 PV                   1:24.30    1:25.10  
                  41.10     1:25.10 (44.00)                                        
 50 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                   1:24.21    1:25.19  
                  40.57     1:25.19 (44.62)                                        
 51 Clark, Mac                10 AM                   1:24.99    1:26.12  
                  42.35     1:26.12 (43.77)                                        
 52 Jang, Hudson              10 CT                   1:24.48    1:27.82  
                  41.58     1:27.82 (46.24)                                        
 53 Kabunov, Lesha             9 NI                   1:37.22    1:32.35  
                  45.12     1:32.35 (47.23)                                        
 54 Urminsky, Maxwell          9 NI                   1:44.89    1:34.57  
                  47.01     1:34.57 (47.56)                                        
 -- Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                  1:24.15         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.85          DQ (42.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                     36.78      36.67    9  
  2 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                     38.84      37.45    7  
  3 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                     37.00      37.66    6  
  4 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                     37.05      38.00    5  
  5 Chen, Conan               10 MA                     38.76      38.50    4  
  6 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                    39.36      38.85    3  
  7 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                  40.55      39.23    2  
  8 Ridge, Spencer            10 VSI                    39.27      39.35    1  
  9 Baranov, Edward           10 METRO                  39.78      39.62  
 10 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                     40.32      39.67  
 11 Zhao, Matthew             10 METRO                  41.91      39.70  
 12 Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                     40.29      40.25  
 13 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                    40.78      40.37  
 14 Bauer, Kentaro            10 NJS                    41.18      40.86  
 15 Tran, Gavin                9 MA                     41.69      41.44  
 16 Stevens, Aaron            10 MA                     40.99      41.45  
 17 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                    42.02      41.83  
 18 Ho, Brandon               10 NJS                    42.68      42.01  
 19 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                    43.68      42.03  
 20 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                  41.79      42.09  
 21 Chen, JD                   9 VSI                    41.76      42.10  
 22 Hitt, Travis              10 VSI                    41.77      42.37  
 23 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                     41.53      42.43  
 24 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                     42.83      42.49  
 24 Weber, Billy              10 PV                     42.78      42.49  
 26 Sun, Teddy                10 NE                     45.14      42.50  
 27 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                  44.91      42.55  
 28 Bognon, Ben               10 CT                     42.56      42.96  
 29 Seong, Daniel             10 NJS                    43.40      43.09  
 30 Jones, Jake                9 METRO                  43.86      43.13  
 31 Mamaril, Kevin            10 VSI                    41.87      43.19  
 32 Widman, Nathan            10 PV                     42.99      43.22  
 33 Moore, Tristen            10 NJS                    43.61      43.33  
 34 Gilbertson, Quinn         10 CT                     42.65      43.36  
 35 Lockard, Andrew           10 PV                     43.42      43.39  
 36 Zoukovski, Nazar           9 AM                     43.96      43.54  
 37 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                     43.62      43.78  
 38 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                     45.41      43.80  
 39 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                     41.39      43.85  
 40 Sung, Andrew              10 NJS                    43.90      43.90  
 41 Barrett, Noah             10 METRO                  44.86      44.31  
 42 Hemmi, Taichi              9 NJS                    43.97      44.32  
 43 Cheng, Johnathon          10 NJS                    44.50      44.64  
 44 Nachod, Nicholas          10 PV                     44.54      44.80  
 44 Lin, Jacob                 9 CT                     44.85      44.80  
 46 Snyder, Cameron           10 NJS                    44.17      44.94  
 47 Babashak, Danny           10 CT                     45.09      44.95  
 48 Lee, Ryan                 10 PV                     44.82      44.97  
 48 Chen, Max                 10 NJS                    44.82      44.97  
 50 Ingraham, Evan            10 PV                     42.15      44.98  
 51 Haggard, Bruno             9 PV                     45.49      45.07  
 52 Qian, Ethan               10 PV                     45.09      45.16  
 53 Woo, Jeongho               9 NJS                    44.28      45.22  
 54 Cornish, Jack             10 METRO                  44.45      45.39  
 55 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                    44.59      45.56  
 56 Stefanowicz, Milo          9 AM                     45.05      45.60  
 56 Hwang, Yoonsoo            10 NJS                    45.47      45.60  
 58 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                     44.94      45.86  
 59 Srinivasan, Rohan          9 NJS                    45.09      45.90  
 59 Shireman, Aidan           10 MA                     44.45      45.90  
 61 Xu, Jaiden                10 NJS                    45.04      45.93  
 62 Weise, Braden             10 MA                     43.89      46.58  
 63 Groft, Colin              10 PV                     44.04      46.84  
 64 Anguizola, Marco          10 PV                     44.49      47.29  
 65 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                     57.13      56.05  
 66 Urminsky, Maxwell          9 NI                     57.32    1:00.07  
 -- Batchelor, Kai            10 NJS                    45.29         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                  42.91         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.08    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                   1:21.41    1:21.61M   9  
                  37.80     1:21.61 (43.81)                                        
  2 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                   1:20.89    1:22.24M   7  
                  37.25     1:22.24 (44.99)                                        
  3 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                   1:24.17    1:24.60    6  
                  39.62     1:24.60 (44.98)                                        
  4 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                   1:26.02    1:24.70    5  
                  40.01     1:24.70 (44.69)                                        
  5 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                  1:26.03    1:24.80    4  
                  39.46     1:24.80 (45.34)                                        
  6 Zhao, Matthew             10 METRO                1:26.50    1:25.47    3  
                  40.12     1:25.47 (45.35)                                        
  7 Chen, Conan               10 MA                   1:26.10    1:25.72    2  
                  39.48     1:25.72 (46.24)                                        
  8 Ridge, Spencer            10 VSI                  1:25.02    1:25.88    1  
                  41.86     1:25.88 (44.02)                                        
  9 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                1:27.66    1:26.66  
                  41.68     1:26.66 (44.98)                                        
 10 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                   1:32.18    1:27.31  
                  41.29     1:27.31 (46.02)                                        
 11 Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                   1:30.44    1:27.97  
                  41.35     1:27.97 (46.62)                                        
 12 Mamaril, Kevin            10 VSI                  1:29.04    1:28.52  
                  42.07     1:28.52 (46.45)                                        
 13 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                  1:29.51    1:28.93  
                  41.37     1:28.93 (47.56)                                        
 14 Tran, Gavin                9 MA                   1:28.03    1:29.63  
                  42.72     1:29.63 (46.91)                                        
 15 Baranov, Edward           10 METRO                1:28.49    1:30.06  
                  42.17     1:30.06 (47.89)                                        
 16 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                  1:31.55    1:30.72  
                  43.18     1:30.72 (47.54)                                        
 17 Hitt, Travis              10 VSI                  1:30.65    1:30.98  
                  42.92     1:30.98 (48.06)                                        
 18 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                1:31.94    1:31.11  
                  43.87     1:31.11 (47.24)                                        
 19 Bauer, Kentaro            10 NJS                  1:30.17    1:31.22  
                  43.59     1:31.22 (47.63)                                        
 20 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                  1:31.75    1:31.27  
                  43.63     1:31.27 (47.64)                                        
 21 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                1:36.41    1:31.48  
                  44.69     1:31.48 (46.79)                                        
 22 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                1:35.71    1:32.42  
                  45.00     1:32.42 (47.42)                                        
 23 Stevens, Aaron            10 MA                   1:30.64    1:32.80  
                  43.14     1:32.80 (49.66)                                        
 24 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                   1:32.37    1:33.00  
                  44.14     1:33.00 (48.86)                                        
 25 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                   1:33.81    1:33.07  
                  44.30     1:33.07 (48.77)                                        
 26 Jones, Jake                9 METRO                1:33.31    1:33.10  
                  45.35     1:33.10 (47.75)                                        
 27 Seong, Daniel             10 NJS                  1:33.30    1:33.35  
                  44.25     1:33.35 (49.10)                                        
 28 Weber, Billy              10 PV                   1:35.99    1:33.51  
                  45.64     1:33.51 (47.87)                                        
 29 Ho, Brandon               10 NJS                  1:33.85    1:33.68  
                  46.01     1:33.68 (47.67)                                        
 30 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                  1:35.86    1:33.94  
                  45.35     1:33.94 (48.59)                                        
 31 Barrett, Noah             10 METRO                1:37.15    1:34.52  
                  45.04     1:34.52 (49.48)                                        
 32 Behm, John                10 MA                   1:36.77    1:34.56  
                  44.45     1:34.56 (50.11)                                        
 33 Woo, Jeongho               9 NJS                  1:34.50    1:34.57  
                  44.37     1:34.57 (50.20)                                        
 34 Potyrala, Brady           10 CT                   1:36.18    1:34.86  
                  44.72     1:34.86 (50.14)                                        
 35 Sun, Teddy                10 NE                   1:37.19    1:34.96  
                  44.79     1:34.96 (50.17)                                        
 36 Zoukovski, Nazar           9 AM                   1:36.73    1:35.17  
                  44.66     1:35.17 (50.51)                                        
 37 Chen, JD                   9 VSI                  1:36.14    1:35.34  
                  46.41     1:35.34 (48.93)                                        
 38 Bognon, Ben               10 CT                   1:36.02    1:35.41  
                  44.13     1:35.41 (51.28)                                        
 39 Gilbertson, Quinn         10 CT                   1:35.21    1:35.83  
                  44.39     1:35.83 (51.44)                                        
 40 Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                  1:36.87    1:35.95  
                  44.93     1:35.95 (51.02)                                        
 41 Widman, Nathan            10 PV                   1:36.95    1:36.67  
                  46.05     1:36.67 (50.62)                                        
 42 Ingraham, Evan            10 PV                   1:37.37    1:36.89  
                  47.16     1:36.89 (49.73)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Nate            10 PV                   1:34.73    1:37.40  
                  45.56     1:37.40 (51.84)                                        
 44 Cornish, Jack             10 METRO                1:37.27    1:37.47  
                  47.11     1:37.47 (50.36)                                        
 45 Stefanowicz, Milo          9 AM                   1:38.77    1:37.53  
                  45.75     1:37.53 (51.78)                                        
 46 Chen, Max                 10 NJS                  1:36.34    1:37.74  
                  46.73     1:37.74 (51.01)                                        
 47 Moore, Tristen            10 NJS                  1:34.70    1:37.91  
                  47.02     1:37.91 (50.89)                                        
 48 Hwang, Yoonsoo            10 NJS                  1:37.61    1:39.13  
                  48.65     1:39.13 (50.48)                                        
 49 Xu, Jaiden                10 NJS                  1:37.18    1:40.10  
                  47.99     1:40.10 (52.11)                                        
 50 Snyder, Cameron           10 NJS                  1:35.25    1:41.44  
                  47.42     1:41.44 (54.02)                                        
 51 Lee, Ryan                 10 PV                   1:37.99    1:42.97  
                  48.54     1:42.97 (54.43)                                        
 52 Urminsky, Maxwell          9 NI                   2:21.24    2:23.15  
                1:07.10   2:23.15 (1:16.05)                                        
 -- Sung, Andrew              10 NJS                  1:36.47         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  48.19          DQ (48.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                     32.50      31.81    9  
  2 Haley, Jack               10 CT                     32.87      31.89    7  
  3 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                    32.60      32.42    6  
  4 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                     32.53      32.62    4.5
  4 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                  33.22      32.62    4.5
  6 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                     33.28      32.63    3  
  7 Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                  33.47      32.65    2  
  8 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                     32.61      32.94    1  
  9 Dykman, Derek             10 VSI                    32.77      32.98  
 10 Estep, Derek              10 MA                     34.33      33.03  
 11 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                     33.07      33.19  
 12 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                     34.94      33.55  
 13 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                    33.50      33.66  
 14 Stevens, Aaron            10 MA                     34.29      33.68  
 15 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                  34.63      33.94  
 16 Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                     34.73      34.15  
 17 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                    35.00      34.18  
 18 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                     33.34      34.20  
 19 Hartman, Luke             10 AM                     35.94      34.57  
 20 Chen, Conan               10 MA                     34.83      34.77  
 21 Francis, Isaih            10 METRO                  36.95      34.85  
 21 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                    36.43      34.85  
 23 Barrett, Noah             10 METRO                  35.00      34.89  
 24 Flores, Kris              10 CT                     35.11      34.96  
 25 Bauer, Kentaro            10 NJS                    36.57      35.15  
 26 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                    35.79      35.47  
 27 Chiu, Brandon             10 MA                     35.86      35.49  
 28 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                     35.83      35.54  
 29 Patrick, Gavin            10 NJS                    37.16      35.63  
 30 Green, Sean               10 METRO                  37.15      35.85  
 31 Potter, Noah              10 PV                     36.29      35.90  
 32 Tharrington, Owen         10 CT                     36.36      36.03  
 33 Lakhan, Kieran            10 PV                     35.67      36.05  
 34 Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                    36.71      36.06  
 35 Sun, Teddy                10 NE                     36.27      36.08  
 36 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                    36.47      36.10  
 37 Green, Nicholas           10 MA                     36.06      36.14  
 38 Tucker, Justin            10 AM                     36.31      36.32  
 39 Jang, Hudson              10 CT                     36.11      36.35  
 40 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                  35.31      36.36  
 41 Campbell, Spencer         10 VSI                    36.19      36.47  
 41 Lin, Jacob                 9 CT                     36.65      36.47  
 43 Steider, Jax              10 PV                     36.48      36.48  
 44 Gilbertson, Quinn         10 CT                     36.71      36.54  
 45 Tripido, Gavin            10 NJS                    35.63      36.60  
 46 Weise, Braden             10 MA                     36.69      36.72  
 47 Drakakis, John            10 PV                     35.54      36.77  
 47 Morgan, Kirk               9 PV                     36.64      36.77  
 47 Weber, Evan               10 NJS                    36.52      36.77  
 50 Abd, Lucas                10 NJS                    37.11      36.78  
 51 Kwon, Eric                10 NJS                    35.98      36.80  
 52 Widman, Nathan            10 PV                     36.86      36.89  
 53 Batchelor, Kai            10 NJS                    35.95      36.93  
 54 Babashak, Danny           10 CT                     36.55      37.07  
 55 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                     36.07      37.30  
 56 Whiteford, Ben             9 AM                     36.64      37.37  
 57 Miao, Owen                10 METRO                  36.78      37.57  
 58 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                    37.08      37.63  
 59 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                     36.94      37.69  
 60 Baranov, Edward           10 METRO                  35.66      37.73  
 61 Hsu, Warren               10 NJS                    36.19      37.78  
 62 Espiritu, Chris           10 NJS                    36.98      37.83  
 63 LoCicero, Ryan            10 NJS                    36.45      38.02  
 64 Snyder, Cameron           10 NJS                    37.07      38.20  
 65 Kidd, Tanner              10 VSI                    36.34      38.22  
 66 Gravuer, Brody            10 MA                     36.18      38.53  
 67 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                     39.45      40.26  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.63    8/7/2013 Mason Laur,, AM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack               10 CT                   1:11.30    1:10.24    9  
                  33.36     1:10.24 (36.88)                                        
  2 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                  1:13.86    1:10.78    7  
                  33.45     1:10.78 (37.33)                                        
  3 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                   1:12.43    1:13.32    6  
                  34.05     1:13.32 (39.27)                                        
  4 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                   1:14.10    1:13.48    5  
                  35.99     1:13.48 (37.49)                                        
  5 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                  1:14.22    1:14.65    4  
                  34.59     1:14.65 (40.06)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                1:16.75    1:15.09    3  
                  36.35     1:15.09 (38.74)                                        
  7 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                   1:14.06    1:15.12    2  
                  34.80     1:15.12 (40.32)                                        
  8 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                1:18.14    1:16.36    1  
                  35.55     1:16.36 (40.81)                                        
  9 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   1:15.67    1:17.37  
                  37.24     1:17.37 (40.13)                                        
 10 Estep, Derek              10 MA                   1:18.46    1:17.66  
                  36.33     1:17.66 (41.33)                                        
 11 Haggard, Bruno             9 PV                   1:19.32    1:17.68  
                  36.50     1:17.68 (41.18)                                        
 12 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                1:15.83    1:18.16  
                  37.34     1:18.16 (40.82)                                        
 13 Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                1:16.59    1:18.34  
                  37.87     1:18.34 (40.47)                                        
 14 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                   1:17.66    1:18.38  
                  37.01     1:18.38 (41.37)                                        
 15 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                  1:16.20    1:18.46  
                  36.53     1:18.46 (41.93)                                        
 16 Guo, Ethan                10 NE                   1:18.26    1:18.60  
                  36.66     1:18.60 (41.94)                                        
 17 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                   1:23.65    1:18.61  
                  35.92     1:18.61 (42.69)                                        
 18 Chiu, Brandon             10 MA                   1:19.77    1:19.18  
                  35.98     1:19.18 (43.20)                                        
 19 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                  1:19.11    1:19.24  
                  36.11     1:19.24 (43.13)                                        
 20 Dykman, Derek             10 VSI                  1:22.23    1:19.32  
                  37.46     1:19.32 (41.86)                                        
 21 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                  1:19.26    1:19.39  
                  37.72     1:19.39 (41.67)                                        
 22 Chen, Conan               10 MA                   1:16.69    1:19.62  
                  37.05     1:19.62 (42.57)                                        
 23 Campbell, Spencer         10 VSI                  1:19.40    1:19.82  
                  39.16     1:19.82 (40.66)                                        
 24 Hartman, Luke             10 AM                   1:22.97    1:20.16  
                  36.53     1:20.16 (43.63)                                        
 25 Bauer, Kentaro            10 NJS                  1:21.19    1:20.30  
                  37.40     1:20.30 (42.90)                                        
 26 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                   1:19.38    1:20.35  
                  36.85     1:20.35 (43.50)                                        
 27 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                   1:22.11    1:20.76  
                  36.59     1:20.76 (44.17)                                        
 28 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                  1:21.85    1:21.04  
                  38.60     1:21.04 (42.44)                                        
 29 Sun, Teddy                10 NE                   1:24.93    1:21.40  
                  37.45     1:21.40 (43.95)                                        
 30 Babashak, Danny           10 CT                   1:22.42    1:21.52  
                  38.72     1:21.52 (42.80)                                        
 31 Anderson, Michael         10 VSI                  1:22.36    1:21.85  
                  40.18     1:21.85 (41.67)                                        
 32 Green, Sean               10 METRO                1:21.63    1:22.12  
                  38.23     1:22.12 (43.89)                                        
 33 Flores, Kris              10 CT                   1:22.25    1:22.65  
                  38.81     1:22.65 (43.84)                                        
 34 Baranov, Edward           10 METRO                1:24.37    1:23.12  
                  37.95     1:23.12 (45.17)                                        
 35 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                  1:24.35    1:23.42  
                  38.79     1:23.42 (44.63)                                        
 36 Potter, Noah              10 PV                   1:23.14    1:23.52  
                  39.70     1:23.52 (43.82)                                        
 37 Zoukovski, Nazar           9 AM                   1:25.42    1:23.61  
                  37.92     1:23.61 (45.69)                                        
 38 Weber, Evan               10 NJS                  1:24.09    1:24.23  
                  39.10     1:24.23 (45.13)                                        
 39 Kwon, Eric                10 NJS                  1:20.24    1:24.54  
                  39.42     1:24.54 (45.12)                                        
 40 Disko, Lukas              10 NJS                  1:22.86    1:24.64  
                  39.00     1:24.64 (45.64)                                        
 41 Patrick, Gavin            10 NJS                  1:24.47    1:24.78  
                  37.93     1:24.78 (46.85)                                        
 42 Rogovoy, Jack             10 PV                   1:24.87    1:24.83  
                  40.07     1:24.83 (44.76)                                        
 43 Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                  1:22.84    1:24.84  
                  38.82     1:24.84 (46.02)                                        
 44 Lakhan, Kieran            10 PV                   1:24.72    1:25.08  
                  40.17     1:25.08 (44.91)                                        
 45 Tripido, Gavin            10 NJS                  1:21.16    1:25.69  
                  37.99     1:25.69 (47.70)                                        
 46 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                1:24.90    1:26.44  
                  39.53     1:26.44 (46.91)                                        
 47 Miao, Owen                10 METRO                1:22.66    1:26.95  
                  40.86     1:26.95 (46.09)                                        
 48 Espiritu, Chris           10 NJS                  1:22.96    1:27.01  
                  39.83     1:27.01 (47.18)                                        
 49 Gravuer, Brody            10 MA                   1:22.78    1:27.70  
                  39.00     1:27.70 (48.70)                                        
 50 Hwang, Yoonsoo            10 NJS                  1:23.53    1:28.38  
                  41.34     1:28.38 (47.04)                                        
 51 Abd, Lucas                10 NJS                  1:24.25    1:28.55  
                  41.47     1:28.55 (47.08)                                        
 -- Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                   1:21.13         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  37.07          DQ (46.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:36.72    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                   2:39.79    2:38.33    9  
                  35.45     1:16.93 (41.48)     2:02.29 (45.36)     2:38.33 (36.04)
  2 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                  2:42.49    2:40.14    7  
                  34.36     1:15.97 (41.61)     2:04.23 (48.26)     2:40.14 (35.91)
  3 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                   2:43.76    2:40.99    6  
                  34.28     1:15.62 (41.34)     2:04.29 (48.67)     2:40.99 (36.70)
  4 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                   2:40.23    2:42.77    5  
                  36.49     1:19.62 (43.13)     2:05.49 (45.87)     2:42.77 (37.28)
  5 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                   2:50.47    2:44.79    4  
                  36.14     1:20.98 (44.84)     2:09.21 (48.23)     2:44.79 (35.58)
  6 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                2:47.82    2:45.47    3  
                  36.25     1:20.34 (44.09)     2:09.57 (49.23)     2:45.47 (35.90)
  7 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                   2:47.16    2:46.30    2  
                  35.98     1:21.53 (45.55)     2:08.41 (46.88)     2:46.30 (37.89)
  8 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                  2:43.99    2:46.69    1  
                  34.62     1:19.91 (45.29)     2:09.62 (49.71)     2:46.69 (37.07)
  9 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                2:50.44    2:47.93  
                  36.26     1:20.57 (44.31)     2:10.73 (50.16)     2:47.93 (37.20)
 10 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                2:49.69    2:48.03  
                  36.14     1:18.03 (41.89)     2:10.22 (52.19)     2:48.03 (37.81)
 11 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   2:45.92    2:48.20  
                  36.28     1:18.08 (41.80)     2:11.06 (52.98)     2:48.20 (37.14)
 12 Chen, Conan               10 MA                   2:47.40    2:48.39  
                  36.15     1:20.84 (44.69)     2:08.60 (47.76)     2:48.39 (39.79)
 13 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                   2:49.99    2:48.70  
                  38.38     1:26.02 (47.64)     2:12.11 (46.09)     2:48.70 (36.59)
 14 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                  2:51.57    2:50.82  
                  37.78     1:23.16 (45.38)     2:11.88 (48.72)     2:50.82 (38.94)
 15 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                  2:52.39    2:52.49  
                  38.43     1:22.68 (44.25)     2:13.23 (50.55)     2:52.49 (39.26)
 16 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                2:53.65    2:52.73  
                  42.12     1:27.30 (45.18)     2:14.71 (47.41)     2:52.73 (38.02)
 17 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                  2:52.53    2:53.21  
                  37.60     1:21.70 (44.10)     2:12.54 (50.84)     2:53.21 (40.67)
 18 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                2:54.97    2:53.98  
                  39.48     1:23.73 (44.25)     2:15.76 (52.03)     2:53.98 (38.22)
 18 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                2:54.62    2:53.98  
                  37.48     1:22.70 (45.22)     2:15.49 (52.79)     2:53.98 (38.49)
 20 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                   2:56.91    2:54.00  
                  35.78     1:20.41 (44.63)     2:15.49 (55.08)     2:54.00 (38.51)
 21 Green, Sean               10 METRO                2:54.61    2:54.48  
                  37.75     1:20.73 (42.98)     2:16.34 (55.61)     2:54.48 (38.14)
 22 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                  2:54.56    2:55.01  
                  38.88     1:22.67 (43.79)     2:16.29 (53.62)     2:55.01 (38.72)
 23 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                  2:53.28    2:55.53  
                  37.73     1:20.98 (43.25)     2:17.24 (56.26)     2:55.53 (38.29)
 24 Chiu, Brandon             10 MA                   2:54.80    2:55.75  
                  37.19     1:22.22 (45.03)     2:17.10 (54.88)     2:55.75 (38.65)
 25 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                2:53.98    2:55.84  
                  38.24     1:23.98 (45.74)     2:16.40 (52.42)     2:55.84 (39.44)
 26 Guo, Ethan                10 NE                   2:55.97    2:58.15  
                  37.57     1:23.35 (45.78)     2:19.42 (56.07)     2:58.15 (38.73)
 27 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                   2:55.14    2:58.87  
                  40.10     1:28.91 (48.81)     2:22.21 (53.30)     2:58.87 (36.66)
 28 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                   2:55.39    2:59.32  
                  39.34     1:27.74 (48.40)     2:22.59 (54.85)     2:59.32 (36.73)
 29 Warnagiris, Joseph        10 VSI                  2:54.63    2:59.86  
                  40.87     1:25.02 (44.15)     2:20.55 (55.53)     2:59.86 (39.31)
 30 Sullivan, Nate            10 PV                   2:55.67    3:00.62  
                  39.30     1:26.10 (46.80)     2:20.70 (54.60)     3:00.62 (39.92)
 31 Powell, Trent             10 AM                   3:03.01    3:02.23  
                  40.50     1:25.72 (45.22)     2:25.05 (59.33)     3:02.23 (37.18)
 32 Yin, Derek                10 CT                   2:58.72    3:02.61  
                  39.23     1:25.17 (45.94)     2:23.78 (58.61)     3:02.61 (38.83)
 33 Clark, Mac                10 AM                   3:05.79    3:07.45  
                  44.29     1:30.24 (45.95)     2:27.49 (57.25)     3:07.45 (39.96)
 34 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                 3:01.79    3:12.09  
                  45.89     1:34.13 (48.24)     2:32.16 (58.03)     3:12.09 (39.93)
 -- Bauer, Kentaro            10 NJS                  2:55.83         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.75     1:21.79 (46.04)     2:10.79 (49.00)          DQ (41.69)
 -- Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                   2:53.13         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  37.44     1:20.87 (43.43)     2:09.23 (48.36)          DQ (38.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.20    8/5/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virginia Swimmin    
                         C Mamaril, R DiNunzio, B Ackerly, S Quarles       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:03.52    2:02.01   18  
     1) Zagaceta, Magill 10             2) Kidder, Nate 10                
     3) Stevens, Aaron 10               4) Papanikolaou, Marcus 10        
                  29.45     1:00.02 (30.57)     1:30.76 (30.74)     2:02.01 (31.25)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:03.40    2:02.59   14  
     1) Greenwood, Charlie 10           2) Coapstick, Tyler 10            
     3) Brooks, Andre 10                4) Maynard, Ryan 9                
                  31.37     1:01.85 (30.48)     1:32.44 (30.59)     2:02.59 (30.15)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:04.31    2:03.05   12  
     1) Lee, Timothy 9                  2) Guo, Daniel 10                 
     3) Zhang, Charles 10               4) Kulp, Charlie 10               
                                1:02.44 ( )     1:33.00 (30.56)     2:03.05 (30.05)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:06.99    2:03.83   10  
     1) Haley, Jack 10                  2) Flores, Kris 10                
     3) Bathula, Ved Shriyans 10        4) Piccin, Alexander 10           
                  29.84                             1:33.77 ( )     2:03.83 (30.06)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:05.11    2:05.53    8  
     1) Cavic, Nick 10                  2) Tran, Marcus 10                
     3) Sapozhnikov, David 9            4) Mamousette, Azariah 10         
                  30.86     1:02.80 (31.94)     1:35.49 (32.69)     2:05.53 (30.04)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:08.32    2:06.71    6  
     1) Chen, Conan 10                  2) Gravuer, Brody 10              
     3) Estep, Derek 10                 4) Boratto, Evan 10               
                  31.78     1:04.05 (32.27)     1:35.50 (31.45)     2:06.71 (31.21)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:04.74    2:07.14    4  
     1) Mamaril, Kevin 10               2) Hitt, Travis 10                
     3) Hollandsworth, Trent 10         4) Heilman, Thomas 10             
                                1:04.94 ( )     1:37.70 (32.76)     2:07.14 (29.44)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:08.93    2:07.74    2  
     1) Lee, Wesley 10                  2) Weber, Billy 10                
     3) Sanidad, Federico 10            4) Ingraham, Evan 10              
                  31.98                             1:36.25 ( )     2:07.74 (31.49)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:08.03    2:07.89  
     1) Levine, Aidan 10                2) Barrett, Noah 10               
     3) Nus, Ethan 10                   4) Skaistis, Levi 9               
                  31.36     1:04.41 (33.05)     1:36.68 (32.27)     2:07.89 (31.21)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:11.67    2:08.43  
     1) Salas, Stefanos 10              2) Francis, Isaih 10              
     3) Kushnirsky, David 10            4) Washington, Morgon 10          
                  32.11                             1:35.93 ( )     2:08.43 (32.50)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:10.56    2:09.02  
     1) Lutz, Ian 10                    2) Ridge, Spencer 10              
     3) Chen, JD 9                      4) Dykman, Derek 10               
                  31.87                               51.49 ( )   2:09.02 (1:17.53)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:12.37    2:09.86  
     1) Cooper, Soren 10                2) Tucker, Justin 10              
     3) Zoukovski, Nazar 9              4) Powell, Trent 10               
                  32.51                             1:37.10 ( )     2:09.86 (32.76)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:11.00    2:10.81  
     1) Huynh, Julian 10                2) Hsu, Warren 10                 
     3) Pan, Mason 10                   4) Cheng, Johnathon 10            
                  33.51     1:07.34 (33.83)     1:39.78 (32.44)     2:10.81 (31.03)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:12.99    2:10.88  
     1) Tharrington, Owen 10            2) Vesey, Gavin 10                
     3) Xu, Cyrus 9                     4) Yin, Derek 10                  
                  33.05     1:05.80 (32.75)     1:38.53 (32.73)     2:10.88 (32.35)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:24.99    2:20.94  
     1) Hartman, Luke 10                2) Stefanowicz, Milo 9            
     3) Whiteford, Ben 9                4) Clark, Mac 10                  
                  34.37                               47.01 ( )   2:20.94 (1:33.93)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:22.72    2:21.83  
     1) Kabunov, Misha 10               2) Moran, Aiden 8                 
     3) Kabunov, Lesha 9                4) Urminsky, Maxwell 9            
                  32.02     1:08.25 (36.23)     1:45.17 (36.92)     2:21.83 (36.66)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.44    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virginia Swimmin    
                         B Ackerly, C Mamaril, R DiNunzio, S Quarles       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:37.99    4:30.90M  18  
     1) Piccin, Alexander 10            2) Vesey, Gavin 10                
     3) Flores, Kris 10                 4) Haley, Jack 10                 
                  31.82   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:40.55 (33.90)   2:17.79 (1:11.14)
        2:50.48 (32.69)   3:27.27 (1:09.48)     3:57.95 (30.68)   4:30.90 (1:03.63)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:31.82    4:31.24M  14  
     1) Lee, Wesley 10                  2) Brooks, Andre 10               
     3) Maynard, Ryan 9                 4) Coapstick, Tyler 10            
                          1:08.67 (1:08.67)     1:41.29 (32.62)   2:17.13 (1:08.46)
        2:48.55 (31.42)   3:24.54 (1:07.41)     3:56.44 (31.90)   4:31.24 (1:06.70)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:34.46    4:31.27M  12  
     1) Stevens, Aaron 10               2) Estep, Derek 10                
     3) Boratto, Evan 10                4) Zagaceta, Magill 10            
                  32.73   1:09.06 (1:09.06)     1:41.96 (32.90)   2:17.32 (1:08.26)
        2:49.42 (32.10)   3:25.80 (1:08.48)     3:57.39 (31.59)   4:31.27 (1:05.47)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:40.77    4:34.75   10  
     1) Mamousette, Azariah 10          2) Tran, Marcus 10                
     3) Guo, Ethan 10                   4) Cavic, Nick 10                 
                  32.00   1:07.12 (1:07.12)                       2:16.40 (1:09.28)
        2:49.61 (33.21)   3:26.89 (1:10.49)     3:59.10 (32.21)   4:34.75 (1:07.86)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:32.10    4:37.07    8  
     1) Lee, Timothy 9                  2) Huynh, Julian 10               
     3) Guo, Daniel 10                  4) Kulp, Charlie 10               
                  31.91   1:07.81 (1:07.81)                       2:19.05 (1:11.24)
                          3:28.25 (1:09.20)     4:00.90 (32.65)   4:37.07 (1:08.82)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:40.62    4:39.77    6  
     1) Salas, Stefanos 10              2) Skaistis, Levi 9               
     3) Bice, Cian 10                   4) Nus, Ethan 10                  
                  32.73   1:09.64 (1:09.64)     1:42.73 (33.09)   2:20.46 (1:10.82)
        2:53.16 (32.70)   3:30.42 (1:09.96)     4:04.24 (33.82)   4:39.77 (1:09.35)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:45.20    4:41.06    4  
     1) Levine, Aidan 10                2) Delgado, Vince 10              
     3) Francis, Isaih 10               4) Mendoza, Aaron 10              
                  33.34   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:43.89 (33.28)   2:21.04 (1:10.43)
        2:55.16 (34.12)   3:31.81 (1:10.77)     4:04.70 (32.89)   4:41.06 (1:09.25)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:44.31    4:42.36    2  
     1) Greenwood, Charlie 10           2) Ingraham, Evan 10              
     3) Potter, Noah 10                 4) Weber, Billy 10                
                  32.35   1:07.56 (1:07.56)     1:41.39 (33.83)   2:19.29 (1:11.73)
        2:54.29 (35.00)   3:32.87 (1:13.58)     4:05.43 (32.56)   4:42.36 (1:09.49)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:37.02    4:44.94  
     1) Chen, JD 9                      2) Anderson, Michael 10           
     3) Hitt, Travis 10                 4) Heilman, Thomas 10             
                  34.29   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:46.94 (34.11)   2:26.70 (1:13.87)
        3:00.61 (33.91)   3:39.68 (1:12.98)     4:11.08 (31.40)   4:44.94 (1:05.26)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:43.78    4:45.49  
     1) Kidder, Nate 10                 2) Behm, John 10                  
     3) Papanikolaou, Marcus 10         4) Gravuer, Brody 10              
                  32.70   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:43.12 (34.32)   2:22.12 (1:13.32)
        2:55.71 (33.59)   3:34.67 (1:12.55)     4:08.06 (33.39)   4:45.49 (1:10.82)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:53.12    4:49.71  
     1) Zoukovski, Nazar 9              2) Tucker, Justin 10              
     3) Cooper, Soren 10                4) Powell, Trent 10               
                  34.60   1:14.69 (1:14.69)     1:48.67 (33.98)   2:27.16 (1:12.47)
        3:00.37 (33.21)   3:36.80 (1:09.64)     4:10.72 (33.92)   4:49.71 (1:12.91)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:44.32    4:51.46  
     1) Cheng, Johnathon 10             2) Espiritu, Chris 10             
     3) Ferraioli, Michael 10           4) Pan, Mason 10                  
                  32.60   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:46.32 (35.15)   2:25.08 (1:13.91)
        3:00.33 (35.25)   3:39.36 (1:14.28)     4:13.55 (34.19)   4:51.46 (1:12.10)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:52.99    4:51.82  
     1) Vitiello, Wyatt 9               2) Bathula, Ved Shriyans 10       
     3) Tharrington, Owen 10            4) Xu, Cyrus 9                    
                  35.38   1:14.71 (1:14.71)     1:48.99 (34.28)   2:27.05 (1:12.34)
        3:01.38 (34.33)   3:40.62 (1:13.57)     4:14.12 (33.50)   4:51.82 (1:11.20)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:48.06    4:52.04  
     1) Warnagiris, Joseph 10           2) Mamaril, Kevin 10              
     3) Kidd, Tanner 10                 4) Ridge, Spencer 10              
                  35.71   1:15.39 (1:15.39)     1:50.40 (35.01)   2:28.05 (1:12.66)
        3:01.70 (33.65)   3:41.01 (1:12.96)     4:14.24 (33.23)   4:52.04 (1:11.03)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:50.00    5:13.27  
     1) Kabunov, Misha 10               2) Moran, Aiden 8                 
     3) Kabunov, Lesha 9                4) Urminsky, Maxwell 9            
                  32.65   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:44.24 (36.30)   2:24.63 (1:16.69)
                          3:46.75 (1:22.12)     4:27.03 (40.28)   5:13.27 (1:26.52)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:18.06    5:14.18  
     1) Clark, Mac 10                   2) Stefanowicz, Milo 9            
     3) Whiteford, Ben 9                4) Hartman, Luke 10               
                  36.57   1:16.21 (1:16.21)     1:55.50 (39.29)   2:39.21 (1:23.00)
        3:17.02 (37.81)   4:00.13 (1:20.92)     4:34.94 (34.81)   5:14.18 (1:14.05)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.18    8/8/2015 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         J Ewing, M Marsh, P Koenig, N Arndt               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:15.90    2:16.41   18  
     1) Kojanov, Misha 10               2) Greenwood, Charlie 10          
     3) Brooks, Andre 10                4) Maynard, Ryan 9                
                  35.57     1:13.39 (37.82)     1:46.84 (33.45)     2:16.41 (29.57)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:16.29    2:16.45   14  
     1) Zagaceta, Magill 10             2) Chen, Conan 10                 
     3) Kidder, Nate 10                 4) Papanikolaou, Marcus 10        
                  34.59     1:12.44 (37.85)     1:45.63 (33.19)     2:16.45 (30.82)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:20.44    2:18.79   12  
     1) Levine, Aidan 10                2) Kushnirsky, David 10           
     3) Mendoza, Aaron 10               4) Skaistis, Levi 9               
                  34.87     1:14.61 (39.74)     1:47.53 (32.92)     2:18.79 (31.26)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:17.47    2:18.92   10  
     1) Gertner, Alex 10                2) Ridge, Spencer 10              
     3) Dykman, Derek 10                4) Heilman, Thomas 10             
                  37.37     1:17.66 (40.29)     1:50.04 (32.38)     2:18.92 (28.88)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:16.18    2:19.16    8  
     1) Cheng, Johnathon 10             2) Guo, Daniel 10                 
     3) Lee, Timothy 9                  4) Kulp, Charlie 10               
                  36.80                             1:48.43 ( )     2:19.16 (30.73)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:25.37    2:23.23    6  
     1) Delgado, Vince 10               2) Baranov, Edward 10             
     3) Nus, Ethan 10                   4) Barrett, Noah 10               
                  37.41     1:17.33 (39.92)     1:58.26 (40.93)     2:23.23 (24.97)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:20.85    2:23.73    4  
     1) Kalinin, Nikolai 10             2) Sanidad, Federico 10           
     3) Coapstick, Tyler 10             4) Weber, Billy 10                
                  37.41     1:16.75 (39.34)     1:52.15 (35.40)     2:23.73 (31.58)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:22.29    2:24.30    2  
     1) Cavic, Nick 10                  2) Sapozhnikov, David 9           
     3) Guo, Ethan 10                   4) Mamousette, Azariah 10         
                  35.92                             1:53.68 ( )     2:24.30 (30.62)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:23.78    2:24.50  
     1) Lee, Woori 9                    2) Bauer, Kentaro 10              
     3) Huynh, Julian 10                4) Zhang, Charles 10              
                                1:17.73 ( )     1:53.83 (36.10)     2:24.50 (30.67)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:23.29    2:27.79  
     1) Stevens, Aaron 10               2) Tran, Gavin 9                  
     3) Green, Nicholas 10              4) Boratto, Evan 10               
                                1:20.61 ( )     1:56.44 (35.83)     2:27.79 (31.35)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:28.99    2:29.04  
     1) Tharrington, Owen 10            2) Gilbertson, Quinn 10           
     3) Flores, Kris 10                 4) Bathula, Ved Shriyans 10       
                  37.77     1:20.64 (42.87)     1:56.95 (36.31)     2:29.04 (32.09)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:26.59    2:30.24  
     1) Lutz, Ian 10                    2) Chen, JD 9                     
     3) Campbell, Spencer 10            4) Mamaril, Kevin 10              
                                1:21.84 ( )     1:58.45 (36.61)     2:30.24 (31.79)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:30.29    2:33.40  
     1) Clark, Mac 10                   2) Zoukovski, Nazar 9             
     3) Hartman, Luke 10                4) Tucker, Justin 10              
                                1:25.53 ( )     2:00.95 (35.42)     2:33.40 (32.45)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:30.99    2:34.58  
     1) Yin, Derek 10                   2) Lin, Jacob 9                   
     3) Vesey, Gavin 10                 4) Xu, Cyrus 9                    
                  39.69     1:24.18 (44.49)     2:02.49 (38.31)     2:34.58 (32.09)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:35.53    2:34.61  
     1) Powell, Trent 10                2) Stefanowicz, Milo 9            
     3) Whiteford, Ben 9                4) Cooper, Soren 10               
                  38.46     1:22.96 (44.50)     2:03.03 (40.07)     2:34.61 (31.58)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:47.86    2:45.11  
     1) Kabunov, Lesha 9                2) Kabunov, Misha 10              
     3) Moran, Aiden 8                  4) Urminsky, Maxwell 9            
                  44.57     1:27.46 (42.89)     2:07.04 (39.58)     2:45.11 (38.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:01.48    8/6/2015 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         J Ewing, M Marsh, N Arndt, A Bolz                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    5:02.06    4:59.67M  18  
     1) Estep, Derek 10                 2) Chen, Conan 10                 
     3) Kidder, Nate 10                 4) Zagaceta, Magill 10            
                  37.16   1:17.71 (1:17.71)     1:56.23 (38.52)   2:41.17 (1:23.46)
        3:15.06 (33.89)   3:54.73 (1:13.56)     4:25.30 (30.57)   4:59.67 (1:04.94)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:58.00    5:01.59   14  
     1) Greenwood, Charlie 10           2) Sanidad, Federico 10           
     3) Brooks, Andre 10                4) Coapstick, Tyler 10            
                  37.89   1:17.00 (1:17.00)     1:55.73 (38.73)   2:41.41 (1:24.41)
        3:16.40 (34.99)   3:54.60 (1:13.19)     4:25.52 (30.92)   5:01.59 (1:06.99)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                5:07.36    5:03.20   12  
     1) Cheng, Johnathon 10             2) Guo, Daniel 10                 
     3) Lee, Timothy 9                  4) Kulp, Charlie 10               
                  37.92   1:17.66 (1:17.66)     1:58.68 (41.02)   2:43.44 (1:25.78)
        3:17.49 (34.05)   3:57.10 (1:13.66)   5:03.20 (1:06.10)                    
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        5:11.86    5:03.68   10  
     1) Levine, Aidan 10                2) Zhao, Matthew 10               
     3) Mendoza, Aaron 10               4) Nus, Ethan 10                  
                  36.84   1:16.75 (1:16.75)     1:56.71 (39.96)   2:42.29 (1:25.54)
                          3:55.51 (1:13.22)     4:27.59 (32.08)   5:03.68 (1:08.17)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        5:18.51    5:13.15    8  
     1) Delgado, Vince 10               2) Kushnirsky, David 10           
     3) Bice, Cian 10                   4) Skaistis, Levi 9               
                  38.43   1:18.53 (1:18.53)     2:00.91 (42.38)   2:45.46 (1:26.93)
        3:20.57 (35.11)   4:02.35 (1:16.89)   5:13.15 (1:10.80)                    
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         5:17.99    5:14.46    6  
     1) Yin, Derek 10                   2) Gilbertson, Quinn 10           
     3) Haley, Jack 10                  4) Piccin, Alexander 10           
                  39.09   1:20.99 (1:20.99)     2:05.69 (44.70)   2:59.00 (1:38.01)
        3:31.14 (32.14)   4:08.29 (1:09.29)     4:39.31 (31.02)   5:14.46 (1:06.17)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      5:11.82    5:15.99    4  
     1) Kucharczk, Robert 10            2) Lee, Wesley 10                 
     3) Maynard, Ryan 9                 4) Ingraham, Evan 10              
                  38.93   1:20.31 (1:20.31)     2:00.93 (40.62)   2:49.21 (1:28.90)
        3:23.66 (34.45)   4:05.38 (1:16.17)     4:38.91 (33.53)   5:15.99 (1:10.61)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        5:09.33    5:16.29    2  
     1) Warnagiris, Joseph 10           2) Ridge, Spencer 10              
     3) Dykman, Derek 10                4) Heilman, Thomas 10             
                  40.63   1:24.98 (1:24.98)     2:04.83 (39.85)   2:50.47 (1:25.49)
        3:25.97 (35.50)   4:14.73 (1:24.26)     4:40.74 (26.01)   5:16.29 (1:01.56)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               5:17.22    5:17.24  
     1) Cavic, Nick 10                  2) Tran, Marcus 10                
     3) Sapozhnikov, David 9            4) Mamousette, Azariah 10         
                  38.83   1:18.94 (1:18.94)     2:03.23 (44.29)   2:53.89 (1:34.95)
        3:28.03 (34.14)   4:09.66 (1:15.77)   5:17.24 (1:07.58)                    
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        5:22.50    5:21.75  
     1) Gertner, Alex 10                2) Mamaril, Kevin 10              
     3) Campbell, Spencer 10            4) Chen, JD 9                     
                  38.69   1:20.34 (1:20.34)     2:02.45 (42.11)   2:49.71 (1:29.37)
        3:27.04 (37.33)   4:10.41 (1:20.70)     4:44.56 (34.15)   5:21.75 (1:11.34)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                5:12.52    5:22.06  
     1) Lee, Woori 9                    2) Zhang, Charles 10              
     3) Bauer, Kentaro 10               4) Huynh, Julian 10               
                  39.50   1:21.80 (1:21.80)                         1:42.38 (20.58)
      3:27.81 (1:45.43)   4:11.21 (2:28.83)     4:44.82 (33.61)   5:22.06 (1:10.85)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               5:29.40    5:31.29  
     1) Powell, Trent 10                2) Zoukovski, Nazar 9             
     3) Hartman, Luke 10                4) Cooper, Soren 10               
                  40.40   1:20.93 (1:20.93)     2:05.08 (44.15)   2:55.73 (1:34.80)
        3:31.72 (35.99)   4:18.94 (1:23.21)     4:53.22 (34.28)   5:31.29 (1:12.35)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         5:33.99    5:36.08  
     1) Tharrington, Owen 10            2) Bognon, Ben 10                 
     3) Babashak, Danny 10              4) Flores, Kris 10                
                  40.81   1:24.39 (1:24.39)     2:08.05 (43.66)   3:01.54 (1:37.15)
        3:40.28 (38.74)   4:23.54 (1:22.00)     4:57.69 (34.15)   5:36.08 (1:12.54)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:48.51    6:01.12  
     1) Clark, Mac 10                   2) Stefanowicz, Milo 9            
     3) Whiteford, Ben 9                4) Tucker, Justin 10              
                  43.06   1:27.34 (1:27.34)     2:14.86 (47.52)   3:06.82 (1:39.48)
        3:52.54 (45.72)   4:47.18 (1:40.36)     5:21.92 (34.74)   6:01.12 (1:13.94)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   6:10.56    6:06.32  
     1) Kabunov, Lesha 9                2) Kabunov, Misha 10              
     3) Moran, Aiden 8                  4) Urminsky, Maxwell 9            
                  46.04   1:33.05 (1:33.05)     2:18.76 (45.71)   3:10.53 (1:37.48)
        3:52.33 (41.80)   4:41.40 (1:30.87)     5:21.02 (39.62)   6:06.32 (1:24.92)
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    5:13.38         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn - back
     1) Papanikolaou, Marcus 10         2) Tran, Gavin 9                  
     3) Chiu, Brandon 10                4) Stevens, Aaron 10              
                  40.97   1:25.43 (1:25.43)     2:07.21 (41.78)   2:55.14 (1:29.71)
        3:32.18 (37.04)   4:16.38 (1:21.24)     4:48.90 (32.52)        DQ (1:10.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     26.85      26.37    9  
  2 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     27.11      26.83    7  
  3 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     27.35      27.23    6  
  4 Misto, James              12 NE                     27.52      27.24    5  
  5 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                    27.50      27.28    4  
  6 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     27.39      27.42    3  
  7 Urgo, Mike                12 NE                     27.63      27.49    2  
  8 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                     27.60      27.57    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     27.14      26.85  
  2 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     28.18      27.11  
  3 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     27.03      27.35  
  4 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     27.33      27.39  
  5 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                    27.03      27.50  
  6 Misto, James              12 NE                     27.22      27.52  
  7 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                     27.83      27.60  
  8 Urgo, Mike                12 NE                     28.18      27.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                    28.19      27.69  
 10 Reice, Noah               12 MA                     28.09      27.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Noel                12 MA                     27.65      27.73  
 12 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                     28.81      27.74  
 13 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                     27.66      27.75  
 14 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                     28.09      27.77  
 15 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                    27.27      27.78  
 16 Madan, Ben                12 CT                     28.30      27.91  
 17 Kang, Albert              12 PV                     27.35      27.94  
 18 Tosh, Jason               12 AM                     28.80      27.99  
 19 Kim, Andy                 12 NE                     28.77      28.26  
 20 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                     28.25      28.27  
 21 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                    28.33      28.31  
 22 Ellis, Jaden              11 NJS                    28.37      28.32  
 23 Wang, Silas               12 CT                     28.83      28.44  
 24 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                    28.76      28.45  
 25 Hammond, Gage             12 NJS                    29.04      28.51  
 26 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                    28.10      28.53  
 27 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                    28.46      28.65  
 28 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 AM                     29.39      28.68  
 29 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                  29.09      28.78  
 30 Beckman, Ryan             12 PV                     28.59      28.83  
 30 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                    28.54      28.83  
 32 Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                     29.03      28.84  
 33 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                     29.35      28.85  
 34 Truong, Michael           12 PV                     29.06      28.88  
 34 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                     28.70      28.88  
 36 Ross, Nathaniel           12 AM                     29.43      28.90  
 37 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                    28.83      28.93  
 38 Green, Mason              12 MA                     28.96      28.94  
 39 Tupper, Hayden            12 MA                     28.14      28.97  
 39 Bohlman, Craig            12 VSI                    28.89      28.97  
 41 Suit, Benny               12 MA                     29.26      29.27  
 42 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                  29.41      29.28  
 43 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                     29.51      29.29  
 44 Nguyen, Tinn              12 PV                     29.31      29.30  
 44 Roche, Steven             12 NJS                    29.31      29.30  
 46 Blumhardt, Jude           12 MA                     29.11      29.41  
 47 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                  29.56      29.42  
 48 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                    29.28      29.44  
 48 Topi, David               12 NE                     29.54      29.44  
 50 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                    28.82      29.45  
 51 Gordon, Ben               12 VSI                    29.26      29.46  
 52 Velazquez, Julian         12 NJS                    29.58      29.54  
 53 Banaszewski, Evan         12 PV                     29.41      29.57  
 54 Builes, Mario             12 NJS                    28.83      29.59  
 55 Doerwaldt, Alex           12 CT                     29.20      29.65  
 56 Moore, Max                12 VSI                    29.58      29.67  
 57 O'Connor, Michael         12 PV                     29.29      29.71  
 58 Londono, Nicholas         11 METRO                  29.55      29.72  
 59 Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                  29.58      29.77  
 60 Dyer, Noah                11 PV                     29.56      29.79  
 61 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                  29.41      29.81  
 62 Fraud, Axel               12 NE                     29.41      29.85  
 63 Nussbaum, Reid            12 NE                     29.46      29.87  
 64 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                    29.58      29.93  
 65 Bearley, Chase            11 MA                     29.15      29.95  
 66 Whetstine, Carter         12 VSI                    29.46      30.10  
 67 Andersen, Nathanial       12 ADLC                   30.74      30.13  
 68 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                     30.30      31.11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                  58.84      57.72    9  
                  28.37       57.72 (29.35)                                        
  2 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     59.64      58.59    7  
                  28.51       58.59 (30.08)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                  59.81      58.88    6  
                  29.10       58.88 (29.78)                                        
  4 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                  1:00.09      59.40    5  
                  29.36       59.40 (30.04)                                        
  5 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     58.96      59.63    4  
                  28.17       59.63 (31.46)                                        
  6 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                     59.79      59.85    3  
                  28.77       59.85 (31.08)                                        
  7 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     59.98    1:00.03    2  
                  29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)                                        
  8 Park, Noel                12 MA                     59.33    1:00.45    1  
                  29.00     1:00.45 (31.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                  57.96      58.84  
                  28.79       58.84 (30.05)                                        
  2 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     59.28      58.96  
                  27.93       58.96 (31.03)                                        
  3 Park, Noel                12 MA                   1:00.43      59.33  
                  29.07       59.33 (30.26)                                        
  4 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     58.43      59.64  
                  28.81       59.64 (30.83)                                        
  5 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   1:00.39      59.79  
                  29.15       59.79 (30.64)                                        
  6 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                  59.04      59.81  
                  28.85       59.81 (30.96)                                        
  7 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     58.81      59.98  
                  29.51       59.98 (30.47)                                        
  8 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                    59.65    1:00.09  
                  29.83     1:00.09 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Misto, James              12 NE                   1:00.35    1:00.35  
                  29.12     1:00.35 (31.23)                                        
 10 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                   1:00.56    1:00.46  
                  29.15     1:00.46 (31.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madan, Ben                12 CT                   1:02.64    1:00.77  
                  29.21     1:00.77 (31.56)                                        
 12 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                  1:02.60    1:00.80  
                  29.21     1:00.80 (31.59)                                        
 13 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                1:00.80    1:00.85  
                  29.43     1:00.85 (31.42)                                        
 14 Kang, Albert              12 PV                   1:01.04    1:00.97  
                  30.06     1:00.97 (30.91)                                        
 15 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                  1:00.79    1:01.39  
                  29.69     1:01.39 (31.70)                                        
 16 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                   1:02.24    1:01.61  
                  28.78     1:01.61 (32.83)                                        
 17 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   1:01.18    1:01.73  
                  29.29     1:01.73 (32.44)                                        
 18 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                  1:02.85    1:01.91  
                  30.11     1:01.91 (31.80)                                        
 18 Urgo, Mike                12 NE                   1:03.17    1:01.91  
                  29.30     1:01.91 (32.61)                                        
 20 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                  1:02.45    1:02.03  
                  29.96     1:02.03 (32.07)                                        
 21 Parent, Josh              12 NE                   1:01.14    1:02.30  
                  29.86     1:02.30 (32.44)                                        
 22 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  1:02.52    1:02.39  
                  30.09     1:02.39 (32.30)                                        
 23 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                  1:02.32    1:02.43  
                  29.58     1:02.43 (32.85)                                        
 23 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   1:03.08    1:02.43  
                  30.69     1:02.43 (31.74)                                        
 25 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                   1:02.33    1:02.45  
                  30.42     1:02.45 (32.03)                                        
 26 Truong, Michael           12 PV                   1:03.39    1:02.49  
                  30.18     1:02.49 (32.31)                                        
 27 Beckman, Ryan             12 PV                   1:02.81    1:02.61  
                  30.33     1:02.61 (32.28)                                        
 28 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                1:03.06    1:02.74  
                  30.84     1:02.74 (31.90)                                        
 29 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                   1:01.59    1:02.80  
                  30.42     1:02.80 (32.38)                                        
 30 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                  1:01.84    1:02.81  
                  30.12     1:02.81 (32.69)                                        
 31 Reice, Noah               12 MA                   1:01.93    1:02.92  
                  30.18     1:02.92 (32.74)                                        
 32 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  1:03.57    1:02.97  
                  30.34     1:02.97 (32.63)                                        
 33 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                  1:02.94    1:03.04  
                  30.86     1:03.04 (32.18)                                        
 34 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                   1:03.31    1:03.05  
                  30.59     1:03.05 (32.46)                                        
 35 Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                   1:03.35    1:03.08  
                  30.26     1:03.08 (32.82)                                        
 36 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   1:01.40    1:03.12  
                  30.53     1:03.12 (32.59)                                        
 37 Leung, Michael            12 METRO                1:02.95    1:03.21  
                  30.57     1:03.21 (32.64)                                        
 38 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                  1:02.95    1:03.88  
                  30.78     1:03.88 (33.10)                                        
 39 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                   1:03.49    1:03.91  
                  30.48     1:03.91 (33.43)                                        
 40 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                1:02.90    1:04.05  
                  30.60     1:04.05 (33.45)                                        
 41 Tosh, Jason               12 AM                   1:05.42    1:04.29  
                  29.75     1:04.29 (34.54)                                        
 42 Ellis, Jaden              11 NJS                  1:02.91    1:04.46  
                  30.43     1:04.46 (34.03)                                        
 43 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 AM                   1:05.22    1:05.44  
                  30.75     1:05.44 (34.69)                                        
 44 Andersen, Nathanial       12 ADLC                 1:08.18    1:06.87  
                  32.23     1:06.87 (34.64)                                        
 45 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                   1:06.42    1:07.96  
                  31.77     1:07.96 (36.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                2:07.66    2:04.68    9  
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)     1:33.59 (32.60)     2:04.68 (31.09)
  2 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                2:09.28    2:05.26    7  
                  28.97     1:00.75 (31.78)     1:33.18 (32.43)     2:05.26 (32.08)
  3 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                  2:08.53    2:08.69    6  
                  29.81     1:01.85 (32.04)     1:35.21 (33.36)     2:08.69 (33.48)
  4 Park, Noel                12 MA                   2:09.27    2:09.99    5  
                  30.43     1:03.75 (33.32)     1:38.00 (34.25)     2:09.99 (31.99)
  5 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   2:11.05    2:10.23    4  
                  29.54     1:02.90 (33.36)     1:37.04 (34.14)     2:10.23 (33.19)
  6 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   2:10.40    2:10.85    3  
                  29.39     1:02.23 (32.84)     1:36.49 (34.26)     2:10.85 (34.36)
  7 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                2:10.58    2:11.00    2  
                  30.22     1:03.40 (33.18)     1:38.07 (34.67)     2:11.00 (32.93)
  8 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                2:11.45    2:11.20    1  
                  29.95     1:02.97 (33.02)     1:37.73 (34.76)     2:11.20 (33.47)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                2:06.18    2:07.66  
                  30.14     1:02.74 (32.60)     1:35.62 (32.88)     2:07.66 (32.04)
  2 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                  2:09.03    2:08.53  
                  30.11     1:02.06 (31.95)     1:35.41 (33.35)     2:08.53 (33.12)
  3 Park, Noel                12 MA                   2:09.99    2:09.27  
                  30.53     1:03.92 (33.39)     1:38.16 (34.24)     2:09.27 (31.11)
  4 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                2:05.44    2:09.28  
                  29.76     1:02.56 (32.80)     1:35.94 (33.38)     2:09.28 (33.34)
  5 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   2:10.33    2:10.40  
                  30.06     1:02.65 (32.59)     1:36.68 (34.03)     2:10.40 (33.72)
  6 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                2:15.82    2:10.58  
                  30.07     1:03.44 (33.37)     1:37.56 (34.12)     2:10.58 (33.02)
  7 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   2:11.30    2:11.05  
                  29.93     1:03.20 (33.27)     1:37.59 (34.39)     2:11.05 (33.46)
  8 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                2:11.67    2:11.45  
                  29.65     1:03.30 (33.65)     1:37.40 (34.10)     2:11.45 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:12.88    2:11.69  
                  30.86     1:04.16 (33.30)     1:38.76 (34.60)     2:11.69 (32.93)
 10 Parent, Josh              12 NE                   2:10.06    2:12.33  
                  30.35     1:03.69 (33.34)     1:37.32 (33.63)     2:12.33 (35.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:10.24    2:12.64  
                  30.57     1:04.05 (33.48)     1:39.22 (35.17)     2:12.64 (33.42)
 12 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                   2:14.53    2:12.75  
                  31.35     1:04.69 (33.34)     1:39.56 (34.87)     2:12.75 (33.19)
 13 Potts, Mason              11 MA                   2:14.09    2:13.00  
                  29.55     1:03.48 (33.93)     1:38.35 (34.87)     2:13.00 (34.65)
 14 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  2:12.66    2:13.04  
                  31.08     1:04.76 (33.68)     1:39.40 (34.64)     2:13.04 (33.64)
 15 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:10.40    2:13.23  
                  31.29     1:04.45 (33.16)     1:39.42 (34.97)     2:13.23 (33.81)
 16 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   2:10.03    2:13.42  
                  30.62     1:04.78 (34.16)     1:39.21 (34.43)     2:13.42 (34.21)
 17 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                  2:15.98    2:13.54  
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)     1:39.64 (33.90)     2:13.54 (33.90)
 18 Kang, Albert              12 PV                   2:15.99    2:14.10  
                  31.57     1:05.89 (34.32)     1:42.09 (36.20)     2:14.10 (32.01)
 19 Misto, James              12 NE                   2:13.46    2:14.15  
                  29.84     1:04.12 (34.28)     1:38.96 (34.84)     2:14.15 (35.19)
 20 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   2:16.52    2:14.39  
                  31.21     1:05.15 (33.94)     1:40.24 (35.09)     2:14.39 (34.15)
 21 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                2:13.50    2:14.67  
                  31.15     1:06.64 (35.49)     1:40.46 (33.82)     2:14.67 (34.21)
 22 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                  2:15.38    2:14.80  
                  31.68     1:06.20 (34.52)     1:41.41 (35.21)     2:14.80 (33.39)
 23 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                  2:14.64    2:14.88  
                  31.50     1:05.71 (34.21)     1:40.19 (34.48)     2:14.88 (34.69)
 24 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:13.39    2:15.23  
                  32.94     1:08.81 (35.87)     1:41.97 (33.16)     2:15.23 (33.26)
 25 Blake, Teddy              12 MA                   2:16.08    2:15.30  
                  30.36     1:05.17 (34.81)     1:40.49 (35.32)     2:15.30 (34.81)
 26 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                  2:15.95    2:15.93  
                  30.56     1:05.35 (34.79)     1:41.31 (35.96)     2:15.93 (34.62)
 27 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  2:17.66    2:16.28  
                  31.58     1:05.97 (34.39)     1:41.71 (35.74)     2:16.28 (34.57)
 28 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                2:16.24    2:16.37  
                  32.40     1:06.81 (34.41)     1:41.60 (34.79)     2:16.37 (34.77)
 29 Leung, Michael            12 METRO                2:17.30    2:16.42  
                  31.50     1:05.69 (34.19)     1:41.60 (35.91)     2:16.42 (34.82)
 30 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                  2:17.61    2:16.49  
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)     1:41.08 (35.81)     2:16.49 (35.41)
 31 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                   2:11.57    2:16.53  
                  30.71     1:05.87 (35.16)     1:41.34 (35.47)     2:16.53 (35.19)
 32 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   2:15.15    2:16.98  
                  31.49     1:05.91 (34.42)     1:41.92 (36.01)     2:16.98 (35.06)
 33 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                  2:16.53    2:17.71  
                  32.41     1:07.78 (35.37)     1:43.21 (35.43)     2:17.71 (34.50)
 34 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                  2:15.78    2:17.84  
                  30.75     1:05.61 (34.86)     1:41.41 (35.80)     2:17.84 (36.43)
 35 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                2:16.51    2:20.21  
                  31.88     1:07.70 (35.82)     1:43.91 (36.21)     2:20.21 (36.30)
 36 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 AM                   2:21.01    2:21.84  
                  32.15     1:07.54 (35.39)     1:45.22 (37.68)     2:21.84 (36.62)
 37 Sterlitz, Parker          12 AM                   2:20.68    2:22.31  
                  32.55     1:08.44 (35.89)     1:45.48 (37.04)     2:22.31 (36.83)
 38 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                   2:23.44    2:24.35  
                  32.63     1:08.86 (36.23)     1:47.16 (38.30)     2:24.35 (37.19)
 39 Eaton, Nate               12 NI                   2:25.20    2:26.57  
                  34.50     1:11.88 (37.38)     1:50.47 (38.59)     2:26.57 (36.10)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD, MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                4:28.20    4:23.82    9  
                  30.51     1:03.21 (32.70)     1:36.60 (33.39)     2:10.30 (33.70)
        2:43.87 (33.57)     3:17.37 (33.50)     3:51.30 (33.93)     4:23.82 (32.52)
  2 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   4:31.44    4:29.08    7  
                  30.68     1:04.30 (33.62)     1:38.08 (33.78)     2:12.56 (34.48)
        2:46.99 (34.43)     3:21.83 (34.84)     3:55.90 (34.07)     4:29.08 (33.18)
  3 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                4:31.45    4:29.61    6  
                  30.85     1:04.81 (33.96)     1:39.01 (34.20)     2:13.55 (34.54)
        2:48.46 (34.91)     3:22.81 (34.35)     3:57.76 (34.95)     4:29.61 (31.85)
  4 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   4:35.59    4:32.82    5  
                  30.87     1:05.34 (34.47)     1:40.53 (35.19)     2:15.33 (34.80)
        2:50.06 (34.73)     3:25.16 (35.10)     3:59.90 (34.74)     4:32.82 (32.92)
  5 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                4:37.12    4:35.26    4  
                  31.31     1:04.98 (33.67)     1:40.09 (35.11)     2:15.36 (35.27)
        2:51.19 (35.83)     3:26.42 (35.23)     4:01.16 (34.74)     4:35.26 (34.10)
  6 Park, Noel                12 MA                   4:35.19    4:35.50    3  
                  30.93     1:04.96 (34.03)     1:40.36 (35.40)     2:16.75 (36.39)
        2:52.42 (35.67)     3:27.81 (35.39)     4:02.64 (34.83)     4:35.50 (32.86)
  7 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  4:35.27    4:35.79    2  
                  30.36     1:03.98 (33.62)     1:39.20 (35.22)     2:14.61 (35.41)
        2:49.96 (35.35)     3:25.89 (35.93)     4:01.62 (35.73)     4:35.79 (34.17)
  8 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  4:45.40    4:38.14    1  
                  32.01     1:06.64 (34.63)     1:42.17 (35.53)     2:17.73 (35.56)
        2:52.58 (34.85)     3:28.15 (35.57)     4:03.49 (35.34)     4:38.14 (34.65)
  9 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                  4:42.33    4:38.84  
                  31.38     1:06.26 (34.88)     1:42.08 (35.82)     2:17.91 (35.83)
        2:53.33 (35.42)     3:29.29 (35.96)     4:04.52 (35.23)     4:38.84 (34.32)
 10 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                4:37.37    4:39.15  
                  30.95     1:05.61 (34.66)     1:41.81 (36.20)     2:18.12 (36.31)
        2:54.66 (36.54)     3:30.10 (35.44)     4:06.18 (36.08)     4:39.15 (32.97)
 11 Parent, Josh              12 NE                   4:39.35    4:39.56  
                  32.35     1:08.05 (35.70)     1:43.58 (35.53)     2:19.74 (36.16)
        2:55.06 (35.32)     3:30.35 (35.29)     4:05.91 (35.56)     4:39.56 (33.65)
 12 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   4:44.70    4:39.87  
                  31.78     1:06.87 (35.09)     1:42.48 (35.61)     2:18.53 (36.05)
        2:54.35 (35.82)     3:30.51 (36.16)     4:06.34 (35.83)     4:39.87 (33.53)
 13 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   4:35.52    4:40.35  
                  30.40     1:05.00 (34.60)     1:41.11 (36.11)     2:17.11 (36.00)
        2:53.00 (35.89)     3:29.25 (36.25)     4:05.01 (35.76)     4:40.35 (35.34)
 14 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                   4:41.61    4:40.39  
                  31.76     1:06.85 (35.09)     1:42.48 (35.63)     2:18.90 (36.42)
        2:54.52 (35.62)     3:30.96 (36.44)     4:06.50 (35.54)     4:40.39 (33.89)
 15 Potts, Mason              11 MA                   4:46.28    4:41.23  
                  29.91     1:04.65 (34.74)     1:40.20 (35.55)     2:16.46 (36.26)
        2:52.84 (36.38)     3:29.30 (36.46)     4:06.15 (36.85)     4:41.23 (35.08)
 16 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                  4:44.39    4:42.14  
                  32.40     1:07.61 (35.21)     1:43.14 (35.53)     2:19.22 (36.08)
        2:54.69 (35.47)     3:31.12 (36.43)     4:06.79 (35.67)     4:42.14 (35.35)
 17 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  4:48.72    4:44.20  
                  30.54     1:05.67 (35.13)     1:41.42 (35.75)     2:18.00 (36.58)
        2:54.66 (36.66)     3:31.48 (36.82)     4:08.24 (36.76)     4:44.20 (35.96)
 18 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   4:40.69    4:45.68  
                  33.14     1:08.16 (35.02)     1:44.57 (36.41)     2:20.56 (35.99)
        2:57.31 (36.75)     3:34.27 (36.96)     4:11.01 (36.74)     4:45.68 (34.67)
 19 Blake, Teddy              12 MA                   4:45.55    4:45.73  
                  31.55     1:07.11 (35.56)     1:44.23 (37.12)     2:20.72 (36.49)
        2:57.80 (37.08)     3:34.20 (36.40)     4:10.86 (36.66)     4:45.73 (34.87)
 20 Santana, Eduardo          12 METRO                4:50.44    4:47.24  
                  32.38     1:08.08 (35.70)     1:44.92 (36.84)     2:22.19 (37.27)
        2:59.52 (37.33)     3:37.87 (38.35)     4:13.99 (36.12)     4:47.24 (33.25)
 21 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                  4:50.99    4:48.53  
                  31.87     1:07.68 (35.81)     1:44.30 (36.62)     2:21.33 (37.03)
        2:58.73 (37.40)     3:36.39 (37.66)     4:13.11 (36.72)     4:48.53 (35.42)
 22 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  4:49.04    4:48.75  
                  32.25     1:08.03 (35.78)     1:44.77 (36.74)     2:21.75 (36.98)
        2:58.63 (36.88)     3:35.92 (37.29)     4:12.69 (36.77)     4:48.75 (36.06)
 23 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   4:47.89    4:49.17  
                  31.01     1:07.59 (36.58)     1:44.52 (36.93)     2:22.00 (37.48)
        2:58.57 (36.57)     3:35.58 (37.01)     4:12.60 (37.02)     4:49.17 (36.57)
 24 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                   4:47.18    4:49.18  
                  32.89     1:09.04 (36.15)     1:46.05 (37.01)     2:23.34 (37.29)
        3:01.02 (37.68)     3:38.38 (37.36)     4:15.07 (36.69)     4:49.18 (34.11)
 25 Platonov, Mark            12 CT                   4:50.27    4:51.46  
                  31.61     1:07.44 (35.83)     1:44.79 (37.35)     2:22.33 (37.54)
        2:59.54 (37.21)     3:37.30 (37.76)     4:15.03 (37.73)     4:51.46 (36.43)
 26 Gordon, Ben               12 VSI                  4:51.10    4:53.20  
                  31.70     1:08.47 (36.77)     1:45.30 (36.83)     2:23.02 (37.72)
        3:00.53 (37.51)     3:38.19 (37.66)     4:16.40 (38.21)     4:53.20 (36.80)
 27 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                4:48.39    4:54.40  
                  32.59     1:09.00 (36.41)     1:47.19 (38.19)     2:24.61 (37.42)
        3:02.98 (38.37)     3:40.61 (37.63)     4:17.84 (37.23)     4:54.40 (36.56)
 28 Sterlitz, Parker          12 AM                   4:55.52    4:55.78  
                  33.57     1:10.30 (36.73)     1:47.64 (37.34)     2:25.87 (38.23)
        3:03.35 (37.48)     3:41.51 (38.16)     4:18.76 (37.25)     4:55.78 (37.02)
 29 Pae, Jay                  12 NJS                  4:51.93    4:56.26  
                  33.09     1:09.40 (36.31)     1:47.71 (38.31)     2:25.92 (38.21)
        3:04.25 (38.33)     3:43.19 (38.94)     4:20.10 (36.91)     4:56.26 (36.16)
 30 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 AM                   4:56.68    4:59.86  
                  32.45     1:08.57 (36.12)     1:47.04 (38.47)     2:25.04 (38.00)
        3:03.90 (38.86)     3:42.40 (38.50)     4:21.58 (39.18)     4:59.86 (38.28)
 31 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                   5:00.74    5:01.91  
                  33.70     1:10.24 (36.54)     1:48.87 (38.63)     2:26.41 (37.54)
        3:05.54 (39.13)     3:45.19 (39.65)     4:24.09 (38.90)     5:01.91 (37.82)
 32 Texter, Jacob             12 MA                   4:51.20    5:06.74  
                  33.11     1:10.62 (37.51)     1:48.73 (38.11)     2:28.21 (39.48)
        3:07.98 (39.77)     3:48.31 (40.33)     4:28.46 (40.15)     5:06.74 (38.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     29.90      29.76    9  
  2 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                     30.88      30.46    6.5
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     30.07      30.46    6.5
  4 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                  31.73      30.68    5  
  5 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     31.60      30.89    4  
  6 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                    32.03      32.09    3  
  7 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                    31.94      32.10    2  
  8 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                     32.00      32.77    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     29.62      29.90  
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     30.87      30.07  
  3 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                     30.95      30.88  
  4 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     31.04      31.60  
  5 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                  30.95      31.73  
  6 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                    31.75      31.94  
  7 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                     33.00      32.00  
  8 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                    32.37      32.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Tinn              12 PV                     32.27      32.16  
 10 Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                     32.09      32.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                    31.68      32.27  
 12 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                    32.11      32.38  
 13 Fraud, Axel               12 NE                     33.08      32.81  
 14 Ross, Nathaniel           12 AM                     34.04      32.93  
 15 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                     32.67      32.96  
 16 Kern, Brian               12 METRO                  33.12      33.01  
 17 Slaminko, Ryan            12 CT                     32.51      33.03  
 18 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                    33.47      33.04  
 19 Enes, Sam                 12 CT                     33.29      33.20  
 19 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                     33.18      33.20  
 21 Tupper, Hayden            12 MA                     32.76      33.22  
 22 Whetstine, Carter         12 VSI                    33.44      33.26  
 23 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                  34.43      33.27  
                  32.89        33.27 (0.38)                                        
 24 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                    33.67      33.29  
 25 Parent, Josh              12 NE                     33.53      33.44  
                  33.41        33.44 (0.03)                                        
 26 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                    33.44      33.47  
 27 Gordon, Ben               12 VSI                    33.67      33.57  
 28 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                  33.24      33.59  
 29 Green, Mason              12 MA                     33.76      33.62  
 30 Pervall, Ian              11 MA                     33.81      33.69  
 31 Gurudutt, Aydin           12 NJS                    33.64      33.70  
 32 Bushay, Mason             12 MA                     34.13      33.74  
 33 Lagamao, Jerick           11 CT                     33.74      33.92  
 34 Builes, Mario             12 NJS                    33.86      33.96  
 35 Kang, Albert              12 PV                     33.62      34.02  
 36 McClelland, William       12 NE                     33.93      34.05  
 36 Blumhardt, Jude           12 MA                     33.99      34.05  
                  23.59       34.05 (10.46)                                        
 38 Flaherty, Liam            12 METRO                  34.55      34.09  
                  32.46        34.09 (1.63)                                        
 38 Rouzie, Bryce             12 VSI                    34.19      34.09  
 40 Huang, Ryan               12 CT                     33.47      34.18  
 41 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                  34.25      34.20  
 42 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                     32.61      34.37  
                  33.65        34.37 (0.72)                                        
 43 Reice, Noah               12 MA                     34.51      34.44  
                  33.00        34.44 (1.44)                                        
 44 Groff, Christopher        12 MA                     33.30      34.46  
 45 Banaszewski, Evan         12 PV                     33.89      34.53  
 46 Weston, Wade              12 PV                     34.28      34.55  
 47 Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                  34.07      34.57  
 48 Dyer, Noah                11 PV                     34.33      34.59  
 49 Roche, Steven             12 NJS                    34.04      34.68  
 50 Zhao, Jason               11 MA                     34.48      34.82  
 51 Ivanovich, Alexander      12 CT                     34.41      34.92  
 52 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                     34.48      35.24  
                  32.33        35.24 (2.91)                                        
 53 Marks, Carter             11 MA                     34.45      35.50  
                  32.59        35.50 (2.91)                                        
 54 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                     36.11      36.63  
                  34.13        36.63 (2.50)                                        
 55 Adams, Marshall           12 NI                     37.79      36.96  
                  33.11        36.96 (3.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   1:04.69    1:03.98    9  
                  31.34     1:03.98 (32.64)                                        
  2 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   1:05.13    1:04.02    7  
                  31.33     1:04.02 (32.69)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                1:07.42    1:05.72    6  
                  32.26     1:05.72 (33.46)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                1:07.36    1:07.57    5  
                  32.90     1:07.57 (34.67)                                        
  5 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  1:08.40    1:07.72    4  
                  32.72     1:07.72 (35.00)                                        
  6 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  1:08.95    1:08.42    3  
                  32.95     1:08.42 (35.47)                                        
  7 Misto, James              12 NE                   1:09.58    1:09.05    2  
                  33.26     1:09.05 (35.79)                                        
  8 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   1:08.01    1:09.36    1  
                  33.19     1:09.36 (36.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   1:04.07    1:04.69  
                  31.74     1:04.69 (32.95)                                        
  2 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   1:05.69    1:05.13  
                  31.94     1:05.13 (33.19)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                1:07.66    1:07.36  
                  32.56     1:07.36 (34.80)                                        
  4 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                1:06.20    1:07.42  
                  33.07     1:07.42 (34.35)                                        
  5 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   1:10.26    1:08.01  
                  33.03     1:08.01 (34.98)                                        
  6 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  1:08.94    1:08.40  
                  32.97     1:08.40 (35.43)                                        
  7 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  1:07.04    1:08.95  
                  33.41     1:08.95 (35.54)                                        
  8 Misto, James              12 NE                   1:08.77    1:09.58  
                  32.94     1:09.58 (36.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                  1:11.81    1:09.63  
                  33.72     1:09.63 (35.91)                                        
 10 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                   1:10.25    1:09.64  
                  33.66     1:09.64 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                   1:09.47    1:09.82  
                  34.23     1:09.82 (35.59)                                        
 12 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                   1:09.11    1:09.98  
                  34.08     1:09.98 (35.90)                                        
 13 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                   1:09.64    1:10.16  
                  34.05     1:10.16 (36.11)                                        
 14 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   1:09.19    1:10.20  
                  34.66     1:10.20 (35.54)                                        
 15 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                   1:09.75    1:10.43  
                  34.09     1:10.43 (36.34)                                        
 16 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                  1:09.38    1:10.65  
                  33.65     1:10.65 (37.00)                                        
 17 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                  1:12.44    1:10.79  
                  34.86     1:10.79 (35.93)                                        
 18 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  1:11.79    1:11.20  
                  34.50     1:11.20 (36.70)                                        
 19 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                1:11.22    1:11.28  
                  34.10     1:11.28 (37.18)                                        
 20 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                  1:11.61    1:11.29  
                  34.96     1:11.29 (36.33)                                        
 21 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                  1:10.34    1:11.31  
                  34.92     1:11.31 (36.39)                                        
 22 Enes, Sam                 12 CT                   1:11.75    1:11.63  
                  34.32     1:11.63 (37.31)                                        
 23 Whetstine, Carter         12 VSI                  1:13.28    1:11.66  
                  34.97     1:11.66 (36.69)                                        
 24 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  1:10.03    1:11.73  
                  34.84     1:11.73 (36.89)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Tinn              12 PV                   1:12.81    1:11.75  
                  33.42     1:11.75 (38.33)                                        
 26 Flaherty, Liam            12 METRO                1:13.25    1:11.81  
                  34.34     1:11.81 (37.47)                                        
 27 Slaminko, Ryan            12 CT                   1:11.72    1:11.82  
                  35.17     1:11.82 (36.65)                                        
 28 Lagamao, Jerick           11 CT                   1:13.11    1:12.03  
                  35.13     1:12.03 (36.90)                                        
 28 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                   1:13.36    1:12.03  
                  34.66     1:12.03 (37.37)                                        
 30 Gordon, Ben               12 VSI                  1:11.01    1:12.15  
                  34.81     1:12.15 (37.34)                                        
 31 Potts, Mason              11 MA                   1:11.28    1:12.18  
                  34.37     1:12.18 (37.81)                                        
 32 Huang, Ryan               12 CT                   1:13.38    1:12.31  
                  35.45     1:12.31 (36.86)                                        
 33 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                1:13.73    1:12.42  
                  35.27     1:12.42 (37.15)                                        
 34 Rouzie, Bryce             12 VSI                  1:12.27    1:12.49  
                  35.22     1:12.49 (37.27)                                        
 35 Truong, Michael           12 PV                   1:12.43    1:12.64  
                  35.01     1:12.64 (37.63)                                        
 36 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                1:12.01    1:12.70  
                  35.19     1:12.70 (37.51)                                        
 37 Ross, Nathaniel           12 AM                   1:13.85    1:12.74  
                  35.35     1:12.74 (37.39)                                        
 38 Blake, Teddy              12 MA                   1:12.51    1:13.09  
                  35.27     1:13.09 (37.82)                                        
 39 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                   1:12.10    1:13.14  
                  35.00     1:13.14 (38.14)                                        
 40 Fraud, Axel               12 NE                   1:11.96    1:13.15  
                  34.59     1:13.15 (38.56)                                        
 41 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   1:12.47    1:13.62  
                  35.49     1:13.62 (38.13)                                        
 42 Weston, Wade              12 PV                   1:13.47    1:13.94  
                  35.63     1:13.94 (38.31)                                        
 43 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                   1:12.50    1:14.05  
                  36.25     1:14.05 (37.80)                                        
 44 Bushay, Mason             12 MA                   1:13.54    1:14.21  
                  35.96     1:14.21 (38.25)                                        
 44 Parent, Josh              12 NE                   1:11.23    1:14.21  
                  36.45     1:14.21 (37.76)                                        
 46 Zawodny, Adler            12 MA                   1:13.54    1:15.88  
                  37.64     1:15.88 (38.24)                                        
 47 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                   1:17.41    1:16.96  
                  36.77     1:16.96 (40.19)                                        
 48 Adams, Marshall           12 NI                   1:21.94    1:17.34  
                  37.57     1:17.34 (39.77)                                        
 -- Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                1:12.50         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.22          DQ (37.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   2:22.41    2:18.25    9  
                  32.78     1:08.78 (36.00)     1:44.33 (35.55)     2:18.25 (33.92)
  2 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   2:24.14    2:19.58    7  
                  33.23     1:07.95 (34.72)     1:44.04 (36.09)     2:19.58 (35.54)
  3 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                2:22.39    2:20.23    6  
                  33.29     1:08.61 (35.32)     1:44.87 (36.26)     2:20.23 (35.36)
  4 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:24.79    2:23.67    5  
                  34.39     1:11.05 (36.66)     1:48.07 (37.02)     2:23.67 (35.60)
  5 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  2:24.65    2:24.79    4  
                  33.05     1:10.27 (37.22)     1:47.26 (36.99)     2:24.79 (37.53)
  6 Misto, James              12 NE                   2:29.14    2:28.30    3  
                  34.42     1:12.41 (37.99)     1:50.77 (38.36)     2:28.30 (37.53)
  7 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                2:26.97    2:28.32    2  
                  33.90     1:11.77 (37.87)     1:50.62 (38.85)     2:28.32 (37.70)
  8 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   2:29.23    2:29.01    1  
                  34.34     1:12.14 (37.80)     1:51.21 (39.07)     2:29.01 (37.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                2:22.35    2:22.39  
                  33.69     1:09.77 (36.08)     1:46.56 (36.79)     2:22.39 (35.83)
  2 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   2:23.78    2:22.41  
                  31.82     1:07.93 (36.11)     1:44.72 (36.79)     2:22.41 (37.69)
  3 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   2:19.88    2:24.14  
                  34.19     1:09.98 (35.79)     1:47.30 (37.32)     2:24.14 (36.84)
  4 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  2:25.30    2:24.65  
                  34.00     1:10.82 (36.82)     1:47.57 (36.75)     2:24.65 (37.08)
  5 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:25.06    2:24.79  
                  34.84     1:11.88 (37.04)     1:48.63 (36.75)     2:24.79 (36.16)
  6 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                2:27.61    2:26.97  
                  34.90     1:12.48 (37.58)     1:50.29 (37.81)     2:26.97 (36.68)
  7 Misto, James              12 NE                   2:26.39    2:29.14  
                  33.99     1:11.87 (37.88)     1:50.81 (38.94)     2:29.14 (38.33)
  8 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   2:31.41    2:29.23  
                  34.70     1:12.24 (37.54)     1:50.86 (38.62)     2:29.23 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                2:27.59    2:29.31  
                  34.60     1:12.23 (37.63)     1:51.00 (38.77)     2:29.31 (38.31)
 10 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  2:26.36    2:29.48  
                  33.81     1:11.41 (37.60)     1:50.67 (39.26)     2:29.48 (38.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:27.18    2:31.29  
                  34.31     1:13.32 (39.01)     1:52.36 (39.04)     2:31.29 (38.93)
 12 Whetstine, Carter         12 VSI                  2:31.54    2:31.42  
                  35.19     1:13.85 (38.66)     1:52.90 (39.05)     2:31.42 (38.52)
 13 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                  2:36.79    2:31.71  
                  34.77     1:14.01 (39.24)     1:53.65 (39.64)     2:31.71 (38.06)
 14 Truong, Michael           12 PV                   2:36.13    2:32.01  
                  36.26     1:14.79 (38.53)     1:54.56 (39.77)     2:32.01 (37.45)
 15 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                  2:32.92    2:32.16  
                  35.92     1:14.68 (38.76)     1:54.27 (39.59)     2:32.16 (37.89)
 16 Gordon, Ben               12 VSI                  2:33.17    2:32.29  
                  36.81     1:15.88 (39.07)     1:55.56 (39.68)     2:32.29 (36.73)
 17 Blake, Teddy              12 MA                   2:32.78    2:32.82  
                  35.46     1:15.01 (39.55)     1:54.70 (39.69)     2:32.82 (38.12)
 18 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  2:29.28    2:32.88  
                  35.63     1:14.04 (38.41)     1:53.76 (39.72)     2:32.88 (39.12)
 19 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                2:35.69    2:32.90  
                  36.01     1:15.13 (39.12)     1:54.13 (39.00)     2:32.90 (38.77)
 20 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                   2:31.23    2:33.71  
                  35.69     1:14.84 (39.15)     1:55.02 (40.18)     2:33.71 (38.69)
 21 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                  2:33.38    2:33.90  
                  36.10     1:15.47 (39.37)     1:55.09 (39.62)     2:33.90 (38.81)
 22 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                   2:29.46    2:34.11  
                  35.18     1:13.83 (38.65)     1:54.40 (40.57)     2:34.11 (39.71)
 23 Slaminko, Ryan            12 CT                   2:35.41    2:34.45  
                  35.22     1:14.42 (39.20)     1:55.30 (40.88)     2:34.45 (39.15)
 24 Weston, Wade              12 PV                   2:36.25    2:34.60  
                  35.85     1:15.58 (39.73)     1:55.41 (39.83)     2:34.60 (39.19)
 25 Rouzie, Bryce             12 VSI                  2:35.04    2:34.74  
                  35.14     1:14.09 (38.95)     1:54.93 (40.84)     2:34.74 (39.81)
 26 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:34.48    2:34.93  
                  38.16     1:17.47 (39.31)     1:56.92 (39.45)     2:34.93 (38.01)
 27 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                   2:32.51    2:35.01  
                  36.18     1:14.99 (38.81)     1:55.57 (40.58)     2:35.01 (39.44)
 28 Kim, Joram                12 NJS                  2:33.22    2:35.14  
                  36.60     1:16.23 (39.63)     1:56.55 (40.32)     2:35.14 (38.59)
 29 Flaherty, Liam            12 METRO                2:35.08    2:35.33  
                  34.83     1:14.39 (39.56)     1:55.81 (41.42)     2:35.33 (39.52)
 30 Parent, Josh              12 NE                   2:32.14    2:35.61  
                  37.23     1:16.88 (39.65)     1:56.61 (39.73)     2:35.61 (39.00)
 31 Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                2:34.85    2:36.34  
                  37.38     1:17.59 (40.21)     1:58.28 (40.69)     2:36.34 (38.06)
 32 Sterlitz, Parker          12 AM                   2:37.47    2:36.43  
                  37.14     1:16.24 (39.10)     1:56.68 (40.44)     2:36.43 (39.75)
 33 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                  2:34.49    2:36.66  
                  36.74     1:16.81 (40.07)     1:56.93 (40.12)     2:36.66 (39.73)
 34 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   2:33.47    2:36.97  
                  36.91     1:17.61 (40.70)     1:57.80 (40.19)     2:36.97 (39.17)
 35 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                2:33.99    2:36.99  
                  36.92     1:17.07 (40.15)     1:57.74 (40.67)     2:36.99 (39.25)
 36 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                2:35.87    2:37.03  
                  37.42     1:17.06 (39.64)     1:57.04 (39.98)     2:37.03 (39.99)
 37 Fraud, Axel               12 NE                   2:34.60    2:37.50  
                  34.52     1:15.16 (40.64)     1:56.99 (41.83)     2:37.50 (40.51)
 38 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                2:32.78    2:37.74  
                  35.28     1:15.39 (40.11)     1:56.99 (41.60)     2:37.74 (40.75)
 39 Cho, Young                12 PV                   2:35.83    2:37.96  
                  37.44     1:18.02 (40.58)     1:58.45 (40.43)     2:37.96 (39.51)
 40 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                   2:32.87    2:38.35  
                  36.91     1:18.64 (41.73)     1:58.17 (39.53)     2:38.35 (40.18)
 41 Enes, Sam                 12 CT                   2:36.43    2:39.94  
                  35.77     1:15.98 (40.21)     1:58.96 (42.98)     2:39.94 (40.98)
 42 Adams, Marshall           12 NI                   2:52.48    2:43.99  
                  37.60     1:19.00 (41.40)     2:01.77 (42.77)     2:43.99 (42.22)
 43 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                   2:51.30    2:48.83  
                  39.24     1:23.00 (43.76)     2:06.49 (43.49)     2:48.83 (42.34)
 -- Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                   2:26.83         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.45     1:12.35 (36.90)     1:50.15 (37.80)          DQ (37.53)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI, NI                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     33.18      32.61    9  
  2 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                    34.66      33.78    7  
  3 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                    33.96      34.00    6  
  4 Tosh, Jason               12 AM                     34.24      34.20    5  
  5 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                     34.15      34.22    4  
  6 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                     34.80      34.70    3  
  7 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                    34.71      34.80    2  
  8 McClelland, William       12 NE                     34.89      35.47    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI, NI                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     33.16      33.18  
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                    34.10      33.96  
  3 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                     35.17      34.15  
  4 Tosh, Jason               12 AM                     35.89      34.24  
  5 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                    34.40      34.66  
  6 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                    34.07      34.71  
  7 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                     34.42      34.80  
  8 McClelland, William       12 NE                     36.08      34.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                    36.18      34.95  
 10 Kong, Jeffrey             12 CT                     35.08      35.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                    35.12      35.12  
 12 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                     35.90      35.45  
 13 Evans, Jordan             11 PV                     34.12      35.47  
 14 Truong, Dawson            12 PV                     35.91      35.61  
 15 Reice, Noah               12 MA                     36.21      35.71  
 16 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                  36.78      35.84  
 17 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                     35.65      36.01  
 18 Ioselevich, Arie          12 METRO                  37.22      36.07  
 19 Chang, Atticus            12 NJS                    37.77      36.11  
 20 Soroka, Rorion            12 CT                     35.90      36.13  
 21 Velasquez, Angel          12 NJS                    35.91      36.16  
 22 Cho, Young                12 PV                     35.88      36.18  
 23 Doerwaldt, Alex           12 CT                     35.69      36.20  
 24 LaRoche, Max              12 NE                     36.31      36.40  
 25 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                    36.59      36.41  
 26 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                    36.05      36.50  
 27 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                  36.46      36.51  
 28 Leung, Michael            12 METRO                  37.12      36.53  
 29 Moore, Max                12 VSI                    36.31      36.54  
 30 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                  36.74      36.56  
 31 Kao, Dylan                12 MA                     37.27      36.74  
 32 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                     36.45      36.98  
 33 Eaton, Nate               12 NI                     38.72      37.20  
 33 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                     36.97      37.20  
 35 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                    37.27      37.27  
 35 Lin, Greg                 11 NJS                    37.51      37.27  
 37 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                     38.40      37.30  
 38 Gurudutt, Aydin           12 NJS                    38.22      37.31  
 39 Newland, Bennett          12 PV                     38.65      37.32  
 40 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                    36.42      37.33  
 41 Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                     38.37      37.43  
 42 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                     37.87      37.45  
 43 Topi, David               12 NE                     38.10      37.69  
 44 Tao, James                12 MA                     38.19      37.70  
 44 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                  37.87      37.70  
 46 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                  37.93      37.73  
 47 Smith, Jack               12 VSI                    37.07      37.78  
 48 Wu, Justin                12 CT                     37.96      37.83  
 49 Vanderloo, Jp             12 PV                     37.73      37.91  
 50 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                     37.67      38.02  
 51 Lee, Andrew               11 NJS                    38.58      38.03  
 52 Elnawawi, Seif            12 NJS                    38.23      38.19  
 53 Pell, Devon               12 NJS                    38.39      38.22  
 53 Lim, Josiah               12 PV                     36.76      38.22  
 55 Wang, Silas               12 CT                     36.86      38.23  
 56 Thompson, Aaron           12 MA                     38.39      38.28  
 57 Wang, Elton               12 PV                     38.22      38.30  
 57 Bohlman, Craig            12 VSI                    38.55      38.30  
 59 Vester, Benjamin          12 NJS                    38.61      38.38  
 60 Anbar, Kalen              12 CT                     38.09      38.40  
 61 Magda, Dylan              12 NI                     38.46      38.43  
 62 Pelletier, Thomas         12 PV                     38.88      38.44  
 63 Ivanovich, Alexander      12 CT                     36.73      38.78  
 63 Doan, Jason               12 PV                     37.24      38.78  
 65 Nussbaum, Reid            12 NE                     37.89      38.84  
 66 Whitaker, Matthew         12 CT                     38.78      39.00  
 67 Faraher, Collin           12 NJS                    38.38      39.07  
 68 Rouzie, Bryce             12 VSI                    38.43      39.25  
 69 Song, William             12 NJS                    38.09      39.47  
 70 Schaefer, Cole            12 AM                     38.44      39.60  
 71 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 AM                     38.70      39.99  
 72 Stockhammer, Darin        13 NJS                    42.11      40.53  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                  1:13.57    1:13.70    9  
                  34.50     1:13.70 (39.20)                                        
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  1:14.60    1:14.18    7  
                  34.90     1:14.18 (39.28)                                        
  3 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   1:14.49    1:15.20    6  
                  35.19     1:15.20 (40.01)                                        
  4 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   1:15.17    1:16.72    5  
                  35.55     1:16.72 (41.17)                                        
  5 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                   1:17.29    1:17.61    4  
                  36.07     1:17.61 (41.54)                                        
  6 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  1:17.54    1:17.93    3  
                  36.63     1:17.93 (41.30)                                        
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          12 METRO                1:18.36    1:18.79    2  
                  36.61     1:18.79 (42.18)                                        
  8 Evans, Jordan             11 PV                   1:18.49    1:19.43    1  
                  39.07     1:19.43 (40.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                  1:15.02    1:13.57  
                  34.43     1:13.57 (39.14)                                        
  2 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   1:14.87    1:14.49  
                  34.26     1:14.49 (40.23)                                        
  3 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  1:13.87    1:14.60  
                  34.83     1:14.60 (39.77)                                        
  4 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   1:15.88    1:15.17  
                  34.40     1:15.17 (40.77)                                        
  5 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                   1:18.01    1:17.29  
                  36.15     1:17.29 (41.14)                                        
  6 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  1:16.21    1:17.54  
                  35.16     1:17.54 (42.38)                                        
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          12 METRO                1:21.22    1:18.36  
                  37.17     1:18.36 (41.19)                                        
  8 Evans, Jordan             11 PV                   1:19.05    1:18.49  
                  38.83     1:18.49 (39.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Atticus            12 NJS                  1:22.34    1:18.59  
                  36.71     1:18.59 (41.88)                                        
 10 Kong, Jeffrey             12 CT                   1:17.53    1:18.71  
                  37.43     1:18.71 (41.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tosh, Jason               12 AM                   1:21.33    1:18.88  
                  36.42     1:18.88 (42.46)                                        
 12 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  1:16.53    1:18.98  
                  36.79     1:18.98 (42.19)                                        
 13 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  1:17.52    1:19.04  
                  38.09     1:19.04 (40.95)                                        
 14 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   1:18.96    1:19.15  
                  38.47     1:19.15 (40.68)                                        
 15 LaRoche, Max              12 NE                   1:20.18    1:19.28  
                  37.71     1:19.28 (41.57)                                        
 15 Leung, Michael            12 METRO                1:20.26    1:19.28  
                  38.13     1:19.28 (41.15)                                        
 17 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                   1:22.39    1:19.48  
                  37.27     1:19.48 (42.21)                                        
 18 Truong, Dawson            12 PV                   1:22.53    1:19.83  
                  36.78     1:19.83 (43.05)                                        
 19 Cho, Young                12 PV                   1:18.34    1:20.11  
                  37.18     1:20.11 (42.93)                                        
 20 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   1:20.92    1:20.17  
                  37.18     1:20.17 (42.99)                                        
 21 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                  1:20.48    1:20.21  
                  38.08     1:20.21 (42.13)                                        
 22 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                1:19.19    1:20.38  
                  38.32     1:20.38 (42.06)                                        
 23 Smith, Jack               12 VSI                  1:19.47    1:20.46  
                  38.17     1:20.46 (42.29)                                        
 24 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                  1:20.42    1:20.64  
                  37.87     1:20.64 (42.77)                                        
 25 Velasquez, Angel          12 NJS                  1:21.61    1:20.65  
                  38.17     1:20.65 (42.48)                                        
 26 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                  1:20.34    1:20.68  
                  38.27     1:20.68 (42.41)                                        
 27 McClelland, William       12 NE                   1:21.49    1:20.76  
                  37.78     1:20.76 (42.98)                                        
 28 Soroka, Rorion            12 CT                   1:18.60    1:21.35  
                  39.07     1:21.35 (42.28)                                        
 29 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                1:20.86    1:21.46  
                  38.74     1:21.46 (42.72)                                        
 30 Lim, Josiah               12 PV                   1:21.80    1:21.58  
                  38.00     1:21.58 (43.58)                                        
 31 Vanderloo, Jp             12 PV                   1:22.40    1:21.67  
                  38.49     1:21.67 (43.18)                                        
 32 Anbar, Kalen              12 CT                   1:23.92    1:21.70  
                  39.20     1:21.70 (42.50)                                        
 33 Elnawawi, Seif            12 NJS                  1:22.14    1:21.86  
                  37.54     1:21.86 (44.32)                                        
 34 Doerwaldt, Alex           12 CT                   1:22.07    1:22.07  
                  38.05     1:22.07 (44.02)                                        
 35 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                   1:21.92    1:22.12  
                  38.88     1:22.12 (43.24)                                        
 36 Newland, Bennett          12 PV                   1:23.93    1:22.31  
                  38.67     1:22.31 (43.64)                                        
 37 Janney, Kristofer         12 CT                   1:22.65    1:22.36  
                  38.98     1:22.36 (43.38)                                        
 38 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                  1:18.81    1:22.50  
                  38.15     1:22.50 (44.35)                                        
 39 Pell, Devon               12 NJS                  1:22.35    1:22.51  
                  39.08     1:22.51 (43.43)                                        
 40 Reice, Noah               12 MA                   1:23.93    1:22.60  
                  38.30     1:22.60 (44.30)                                        
 41 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                   1:20.12    1:22.79  
                  39.08     1:22.79 (43.71)                                        
 42 Magda, Dylan              12 NI                   1:23.48    1:22.93  
                  39.55     1:22.93 (43.38)                                        
 43 Wang, Silas               12 CT                   1:23.80    1:22.95  
                  39.83     1:22.95 (43.12)                                        
 44 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                  1:21.26    1:23.09  
                  39.36     1:23.09 (43.73)                                        
 45 Wang, Elton               12 PV                   1:21.24    1:23.10  
                  39.09     1:23.10 (44.01)                                        
 46 Eaton, Nate               12 NI                   1:23.40    1:23.15  
                  40.08     1:23.15 (43.07)                                        
 47 Kao, Dylan                12 MA                   1:23.42    1:23.16  
                  38.25     1:23.16 (44.91)                                        
 48 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                1:21.40    1:23.36  
                  39.23     1:23.36 (44.13)                                        
 49 Moore, Max                12 VSI                  1:22.14    1:23.40  
                  38.65     1:23.40 (44.75)                                        
 50 Lin, Greg                 11 NJS                  1:21.80    1:23.56  
                  40.40     1:23.56 (43.16)                                        
 51 Vester, Benjamin          12 NJS                  1:24.11    1:23.65  
                  38.75     1:23.65 (44.90)                                        
 52 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                1:24.01    1:23.72  
                  40.14     1:23.72 (43.58)                                        
 53 Bohlman, Craig            12 VSI                  1:22.99    1:23.79  
                  39.37     1:23.79 (44.42)                                        
 54 Flaherty, Liam            12 METRO                1:23.21    1:24.24  
                  40.41     1:24.24 (43.83)                                        
 55 Topi, David               12 NE                   1:22.98    1:24.29  
                  39.63     1:24.29 (44.66)                                        
 56 Wu, Justin                12 CT                   1:24.37    1:24.40  
                  38.94     1:24.40 (45.46)                                        
 57 Whitaker, Matthew         12 CT                   1:22.33    1:24.43  
                  39.99     1:24.43 (44.44)                                        
 58 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                  1:20.61    1:26.14  
                  40.18     1:26.14 (45.96)                                        
 59 Leary, Sean               12 CT                   1:24.30    1:26.24  
                  41.47     1:26.24 (44.77)                                        
 60 Stockhammer, Darin        13 NJS                  1:29.09    1:31.11  
                  42.47     1:31.11 (48.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   2:47.18    2:44.29    9  
                  36.15     1:18.58 (42.43)     2:02.00 (43.42)     2:44.29 (42.29)
  2 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:45.20    2:44.41    7  
                  38.79     1:21.02 (42.23)     2:02.90 (41.88)     2:44.41 (41.51)
  3 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  2:45.16    2:44.48    6  
                  36.03     1:16.59 (40.56)     2:00.53 (43.94)     2:44.48 (43.95)
  4 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                  2:44.38    2:47.65    5  
                  36.28     1:17.47 (41.19)     2:02.16 (44.69)     2:47.65 (45.49)
  5 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   2:49.48    2:48.64    4  
                  39.22     1:21.29 (42.07)     2:04.42 (43.13)     2:48.64 (44.22)
  6 LaRoche, Max              12 NE                   2:49.37    2:50.97    3  
                  37.86     1:22.18 (44.32)     2:07.30 (45.12)     2:50.97 (43.67)
  7 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  2:49.88    2:51.12    2  
                  38.32     1:22.34 (44.02)     2:07.22 (44.88)     2:51.12 (43.90)
  8 Kong, Jeffrey             12 CT                   2:47.56    2:51.33    1  
                  37.30     1:21.05 (43.75)     2:06.19 (45.14)     2:51.33 (45.14)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                  2:45.04    2:44.38  
                  36.32     1:17.61 (41.29)     2:01.00 (43.39)     2:44.38 (43.38)
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  2:44.55    2:45.16  
                  36.35     1:17.54 (41.19)     2:00.87 (43.33)     2:45.16 (44.29)
  3 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:45.05    2:45.20  
                  37.92     1:20.27 (42.35)     2:02.46 (42.19)     2:45.20 (42.74)
  4 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   2:46.41    2:47.18  
                  35.95     1:18.86 (42.91)     2:02.53 (43.67)     2:47.18 (44.65)
  5 Kong, Jeffrey             12 CT                   2:50.69    2:47.56  
                  37.55     1:20.35 (42.80)     2:04.31 (43.96)     2:47.56 (43.25)
  6 LaRoche, Max              12 NE                   2:50.96    2:49.37  
                  37.88     1:21.33 (43.45)     2:05.31 (43.98)     2:49.37 (44.06)
  7 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   2:49.05    2:49.48  
                  39.32     1:21.76 (42.44)     2:05.93 (44.17)     2:49.48 (43.55)
  8 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  2:46.67    2:49.88  
                  38.19     1:22.08 (43.89)     2:06.88 (44.80)     2:49.88 (43.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                   2:51.16    2:50.04  
                  39.06     1:22.13 (43.07)     2:06.19 (44.06)     2:50.04 (43.85)
 10 Leung, Michael            12 METRO                2:50.42    2:50.09  
                  39.42     1:21.12 (41.70)     2:05.62 (44.50)     2:50.09 (44.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  2:52.77    2:51.00  
                  36.65     1:19.68 (43.03)     2:04.96 (45.28)     2:51.00 (46.04)
 12 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                  2:55.81    2:51.01  
                  38.55     1:22.51 (43.96)     2:07.34 (44.83)     2:51.01 (43.67)
 13 Smith, Jack               12 VSI                  2:51.65    2:51.35  
                  39.79     1:23.34 (43.55)     2:07.83 (44.49)     2:51.35 (43.52)
 14 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   2:45.08    2:51.55  
                  37.11     1:20.91 (43.80)     2:06.26 (45.35)     2:51.55 (45.29)
 15 Soroka, Rorion            12 CT                   2:52.22    2:52.23  
                  40.32     1:25.44 (45.12)     2:10.09 (44.65)     2:52.23 (42.14)
 16 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                2:49.83    2:52.53  
                  37.32     1:20.59 (43.27)     2:07.22 (46.63)     2:52.53 (45.31)
 17 Janney, Kristofer         12 CT                   2:54.33    2:52.91  
                  38.76     1:23.67 (44.91)     2:08.71 (45.04)     2:52.91 (44.20)
 18 Cho, Young                12 PV                   2:53.36    2:52.97  
                  39.93     1:23.61 (43.68)     2:08.63 (45.02)     2:52.97 (44.34)
 19 Ioselevich, Arie          12 METRO                2:55.71    2:53.19  
                  39.28     1:23.78 (44.50)     2:08.72 (44.94)     2:53.19 (44.47)
 20 Evans, Jordan             11 PV                   2:56.20    2:53.72  
                  40.69     1:25.63 (44.94)     2:11.15 (45.52)     2:53.72 (42.57)
 21 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                  2:56.06    2:53.89  
                  39.80     1:24.90 (45.10)     2:09.46 (44.56)     2:53.89 (44.43)
 22 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:50.52    2:53.93  
                  39.95     1:24.26 (44.31)     2:08.51 (44.25)     2:53.93 (45.42)
 23 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                  2:57.17    2:54.13  
                  40.51     1:24.36 (43.85)     2:09.68 (45.32)     2:54.13 (44.45)
 24 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                2:58.70    2:54.36  
                  40.56     1:25.43 (44.87)     2:10.48 (45.05)     2:54.36 (43.88)
 25 Vanderloo, Jp             12 PV                   2:55.59    2:54.57  
                  39.47     1:23.74 (44.27)     2:09.23 (45.49)     2:54.57 (45.34)
 26 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   2:52.03    2:55.16  
                  40.32     1:23.84 (43.52)     2:09.79 (45.95)     2:55.16 (45.37)
 27 Powers, Leo               12 NJS                  2:59.74    2:55.68  
                  40.68     1:26.18 (45.50)     2:11.66 (45.48)     2:55.68 (44.02)
 28 Anbar, Kalen              12 CT                   2:56.53    2:55.95  
                  39.22     1:23.88 (44.66)     2:10.50 (46.62)     2:55.95 (45.45)
 29 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                  2:55.41    2:56.09  
                  40.71     1:24.60 (43.89)     2:10.47 (45.87)     2:56.09 (45.62)
 30 Bohlman, Craig            12 VSI                  2:56.67    2:56.20  
                  40.41     1:25.76 (45.35)     2:11.30 (45.54)     2:56.20 (44.90)
 31 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                2:54.77    2:56.40  
                  39.84     1:24.70 (44.86)     2:10.24 (45.54)     2:56.40 (46.16)
 32 Lim, Josiah               12 PV                   2:56.21    2:56.81  
                  39.51     1:24.52 (45.01)     2:09.89 (45.37)     2:56.81 (46.92)
 33 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                  2:52.13    2:57.27  
                  38.91     1:25.55 (46.64)     2:11.57 (46.02)     2:57.27 (45.70)
 34 Pell, Devon               12 NJS                  2:57.83    2:57.30  
                  38.83     1:23.76 (44.93)     2:11.24 (47.48)     2:57.30 (46.06)
 35 Doerwaldt, Alex           12 CT                   2:57.41    2:57.47  
                  39.02     1:25.09 (46.07)     2:11.73 (46.64)     2:57.47 (45.74)
 36 Wang, Elton               12 PV                   2:54.43    2:57.75  
                  40.18     1:24.36 (44.18)     2:11.31 (46.95)     2:57.75 (46.44)
 37 Whitaker, Matthew         12 CT                   2:57.61    2:58.08  
                  39.80     1:25.57 (45.77)     2:12.18 (46.61)     2:58.08 (45.90)
 38 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                2:56.51    2:58.76  
                  41.34     1:25.67 (44.33)     2:13.78 (48.11)     2:58.76 (44.98)
 39 Pelletier, Thomas         12 PV                   2:59.20    2:59.76  
                  40.04     1:26.45 (46.41)     2:13.37 (46.92)     2:59.76 (46.39)
 40 Eaton, Nate               12 NI                   3:04.71    2:59.79  
                  40.77     1:27.63 (46.86)     2:14.78 (47.15)     2:59.79 (45.01)
 41 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                  2:58.92    3:00.04  
                  40.77     1:27.16 (46.39)     2:12.83 (45.67)     3:00.04 (47.21)
 42 Magda, Dylan              12 NI                   3:03.53    3:01.30  
                  43.41     1:29.81 (46.40)     2:17.29 (47.48)     3:01.30 (44.01)
 43 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:54.24    3:01.33  
                  41.57     1:27.76 (46.19)     2:14.87 (47.11)     3:01.33 (46.46)
 44 Flaherty, Liam            12 METRO                2:58.76    3:01.75  
                  41.36     1:27.76 (46.40)     2:16.05 (48.29)     3:01.75 (45.70)
 45 Tao, James                12 MA                   2:58.00    3:02.20  
                  39.85     1:26.40 (46.55)     2:14.32 (47.92)     3:02.20 (47.88)
 46 Moore, Max                12 VSI                  2:58.35    3:02.74  
                  41.85     1:28.52 (46.67)     2:16.46 (47.94)     3:02.74 (46.28)
 47 Leary, Sean               12 CT                   2:57.53    3:02.99  
                  42.70     1:27.86 (45.16)     2:15.71 (47.85)     3:02.99 (47.28)
 48 Topi, David               12 NE                   2:58.94    3:04.35  
                  41.72     1:27.91 (46.19)     2:16.50 (48.59)     3:04.35 (47.85)
 49 Doan, Jason               12 PV                   2:56.66    3:05.67  
                  41.45     1:29.99 (48.54)     2:17.49 (47.50)     3:05.67 (48.18)
 50 Stockhammer, Darin        13 NJS                  3:08.28    3:06.40  
                  42.09     1:29.82 (47.73)     2:18.30 (48.48)     3:06.40 (48.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                     28.63      28.16    9  
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     28.66      28.80    7  
  3 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                    29.22      28.89    6  
  4 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     29.07      28.91    5  
  5 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                    29.56      29.61    4  
  6 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                    29.78      29.92    3  
  7 McClelland, William       12 NE                     30.04      30.17    2  
  8 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                  30.00      30.50    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                     29.10      28.63  
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     29.16      28.66  
  3 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     29.29      29.07  
  4 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                    28.95      29.22  
  5 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                    29.13      29.56  
  6 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                    29.77      29.78  
  7 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                  29.59      30.00  
  8 McClelland, William       12 NE                     30.36      30.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                    30.21      30.11  
 10 Urgo, Mike                12 NE                     30.05      30.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                    30.43      30.25  
 12 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                     30.31      30.26  
 12 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                     29.62      30.26  
 14 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                     31.13      30.34  
 15 Reice, Noah               12 MA                     32.00      30.39  
 16 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                    30.38      30.41  
 17 Vadakkan, Siddhant        11 NJS                    30.76      30.43  
 17 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                     30.57      30.43  
 19 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                    31.42      30.44  
 20 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                    31.20      30.60  
 21 Potts, Mason              11 MA                     31.50      30.63  
 22 Kim, Andy                 12 NE                     30.72      30.67  
 23 Truong, Dawson            12 PV                     31.87      30.69  
 24 Truong, Michael           12 PV                     31.43      30.73  
 25 Wu, Ben                   11 CT                     31.05      30.76  
 26 Chang, Atticus            12 NJS                    31.80      30.78  
 27 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                     31.59      30.86  
 28 Tao, James                12 MA                     31.69      31.02  
 29 Ellis, Jaden              11 NJS                    31.21      31.05  
 30 Wang, Eric                12 CT                     30.85      31.08  
 31 Wang, Silas               12 CT                     31.87      31.11  
 32 Kern, Brian               12 METRO                  31.28      31.13  
 33 Zawodny, Adler            12 MA                     30.84      31.14  
 34 Velazquez, Julian         12 NJS                    31.80      31.29  
 35 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                  31.60      31.31  
 35 Beckman, Ryan             12 PV                     30.96      31.31  
 37 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                    31.51      31.34  
 38 Blumhardt, Jude           12 MA                     31.59      31.36  
 38 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                    31.55      31.36  
 40 Nussbaum, Reid            12 NE                     31.49      31.41  
 41 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                    31.40      31.42  
 42 Londono, Nicholas         11 METRO                  31.90      31.45  
 43 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                  31.45      31.46  
 44 Adams, Chase              12 NJS                    31.98      31.52  
 45 Banaszewski, Evan         12 PV                     31.39      31.54  
 46 Lin, Greg                 11 NJS                    31.89      31.56  
 47 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                  31.43      31.59  
 48 Bushay, Mason             12 MA                     31.76      31.61  
 49 Marks, Carter             11 MA                     32.03      31.62  
 50 Kang, Albert              12 PV                     31.89      31.64  
 51 Dyer, Noah                11 PV                     31.59      31.67  
 51 Walton, Frankie           12 AM                     32.01      31.67  
 53 Topi, David               12 NE                     31.96      31.71  
 54 Yeo, Spiro                12 MA                     31.78      31.80  
 55 Pearson, Boden            11 PV                     31.33      31.82  
 56 Evans, Jordan             11 PV                     31.57      31.94  
 57 Santana, Eduardo          12 METRO                  31.44      31.97  
 58 Builes, Mario             12 NJS                    31.27      32.02  
 59 Doan, Jason               12 PV                     30.94      32.06  
 60 Friedlander, Liam         12 AM                     32.35      32.26  
 61 Janney, Kristofer         12 CT                     31.92      32.35  
 62 Whitaker, Brock           11 MA                     32.01      32.54  
 63 Carlson, Hunter           12 MA                     31.87      32.73  
 64 Keyes, Kamden             11 NI                     35.95      34.01  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                   1:04.61    1:04.69    9  
                  30.33     1:04.69 (34.36)                                        
  2 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                  1:05.56    1:05.21    7  
                  31.06     1:05.21 (34.15)                                        
  3 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                   1:06.77    1:05.90    6  
                  30.90     1:05.90 (35.00)                                        
  4 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   1:06.75    1:06.02    5  
                  30.78     1:06.02 (35.24)                                        
  5 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  1:06.38    1:06.14    4  
                  30.67     1:06.14 (35.47)                                        
  6 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   1:06.16    1:06.45    3  
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)                                        
  7 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                  1:06.49    1:06.48    2  
                  31.34     1:06.48 (35.14)                                        
  8 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  1:06.21    1:06.59    1  
                  30.91     1:06.59 (35.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                   1:04.77    1:04.61  
  2 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                  1:04.65    1:05.56  
                  30.41     1:05.56 (35.15)                                        
  3 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   1:06.80    1:06.16  
                  30.92     1:06.16 (35.24)                                        
  4 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  1:06.67    1:06.21  
                  30.71     1:06.21 (35.50)                                        
  5 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  1:05.28    1:06.38  
                  31.31     1:06.38 (35.07)                                        
  6 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                  1:06.61    1:06.49  
                  31.82     1:06.49 (34.67)                                        
  7 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   1:04.94    1:06.75  
                  31.44     1:06.75 (35.31)                                        
  8 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                   1:04.42    1:06.77  
                  32.18     1:06.77 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vadakkan, Siddhant        11 NJS                  1:09.63    1:07.19  
                  31.29     1:07.19 (35.90)                                        
 10 Park, Noel                12 MA                   1:06.28    1:07.25  
                  32.22     1:07.25 (35.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                1:05.91    1:07.29  
                  31.55     1:07.29 (35.74)                                        
 12 Truong, Michael           12 PV                   1:10.69    1:07.62  
                  32.61     1:07.62 (35.01)                                        
 13 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                   1:07.23    1:07.87  
                  32.89     1:07.87 (34.98)                                        
 14 Potts, Mason              11 MA                   1:08.33    1:08.21  
                  32.29     1:08.21 (35.92)                                        
 15 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                1:06.27    1:08.22  
                  31.94     1:08.22 (36.28)                                        
 16 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                   1:08.10    1:08.39  
                  31.56     1:08.39 (36.83)                                        
 17 Roche, Steven             12 NJS                  1:10.57    1:08.43  
 18 Santana, Eduardo          12 METRO                1:08.08    1:08.47  
                  31.99     1:08.47 (36.48)                                        
 19 Kern, Brian               12 METRO                1:08.77    1:08.85  
                  33.29     1:08.85 (35.56)                                        
 20 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                  1:08.90    1:08.94  
                  32.33     1:08.94 (36.61)                                        
 21 Beckman, Ryan             12 PV                   1:10.03    1:08.98  
                  32.09     1:08.98 (36.89)                                        
 22 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   1:08.38    1:09.08  
                  32.63     1:09.08 (36.45)                                        
 23 Tao, James                12 MA                   1:10.72    1:09.15  
                  32.28     1:09.15 (36.87)                                        
 24 Chang, Atticus            12 NJS                  1:11.20    1:09.16  
                  32.92     1:09.16 (36.24)                                        
 25 McClelland, William       12 NE                   1:08.23    1:09.21  
                  32.68     1:09.21 (36.53)                                        
 25 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   1:07.32    1:09.21  
                  33.18     1:09.21 (36.03)                                        
 27 Wang, Eric                12 CT                   1:09.09    1:09.24  
                  33.42     1:09.24 (35.82)                                        
 28 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                   1:09.90    1:09.33  
                  31.82     1:09.33 (37.51)                                        
 29 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                1:09.71    1:09.49  
                  32.64     1:09.49 (36.85)                                        
 30 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   1:07.46    1:09.55  
                  31.71     1:09.55 (37.84)                                        
 31 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                   1:08.89    1:09.70  
                  32.88     1:09.70 (36.82)                                        
 32 Lin, Greg                 11 NJS                  1:10.77    1:09.75  
                  32.01     1:09.75 (37.74)                                        
 33 Adams, Chase              12 NJS                  1:09.56    1:09.79  
 34 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                1:10.46    1:09.84  
                  33.04     1:09.84 (36.80)                                        
 35 Wu, Ben                   11 CT                   1:10.82    1:09.87  
                  34.94     1:09.87 (34.93)                                        
 36 Kim, Andy                 12 NE                   1:11.08    1:09.96  
                  32.44     1:09.96 (37.52)                                        
 37 Doan, Jason               12 PV                   1:06.61    1:10.03  
                  32.49     1:10.03 (37.54)                                        
 38 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                1:11.33    1:10.29  
                  34.08     1:10.29 (36.21)                                        
 39 Pearson, Boden            11 PV                   1:09.62    1:10.87  
                  33.51     1:10.87 (37.36)                                        
 40 Nussbaum, Reid            12 NE                   1:10.67    1:10.94  
                  33.38     1:10.94 (37.56)                                        
 41 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                1:11.53    1:11.09  
                  33.77     1:11.09 (37.32)                                        
 41 Zawodny, Adler            12 MA                   1:09.79    1:11.09  
                  33.55     1:11.09 (37.54)                                        
 43 Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                1:11.04    1:11.10  
                  32.86     1:11.10 (38.24)                                        
 44 Velazquez, Julian         12 NJS                  1:10.73    1:11.13  
                  32.79     1:11.13 (38.34)                                        
 45 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                   1:11.57    1:11.35  
                  33.84     1:11.35 (37.51)                                        
 46 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                1:11.36    1:11.40  
                  32.94     1:11.40 (38.46)                                        
 47 Whitaker, Brock           11 MA                   1:11.53    1:11.64  
                  34.63     1:11.64 (37.01)                                        
 48 Platonov, Mark            12 CT                   1:11.57    1:11.70  
                  34.37     1:11.70 (37.33)                                        
 49 Friedlander, Liam         12 AM                   1:11.49    1:12.01  
                  33.78     1:12.01 (38.23)                                        
 50 Walton, Frankie           12 AM                   1:14.14    1:12.58  
                  33.19     1:12.58 (39.39)                                        
 51 Moore, Max                12 VSI                  1:11.51    1:13.40  
                  33.92     1:13.40 (39.48)                                        
 52 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                   1:12.56    1:14.78  
                  34.64     1:14.78 (40.14)                                        
 53 Stockhammer, Darin        13 NJS                  1:27.43    1:26.81  
                  39.80     1:26.81 (47.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   2:25.22    2:24.97    9  
                  31.82     1:08.85 (37.03)     1:47.49 (38.64)     2:24.97 (37.48)
  2 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   2:27.43    2:25.41    7  
                  32.56     1:09.78 (37.22)     1:47.84 (38.06)     2:25.41 (37.57)
  3 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:25.64    2:26.01    6  
                  34.22     1:10.58 (36.36)     1:49.88 (39.30)     2:26.01 (36.13)
  4 Park, Noel                12 MA                   2:27.20    2:26.24    5  
                  32.23     1:09.48 (37.25)     1:49.02 (39.54)     2:26.24 (37.22)
  5 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  2:27.98    2:26.95    4  
                  32.17     1:09.72 (37.55)     1:48.12 (38.40)     2:26.95 (38.83)
  6 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:27.77    2:27.29    3  
                  33.29     1:11.31 (38.02)     1:49.39 (38.08)     2:27.29 (37.90)
  7 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:27.03    2:28.11    2  
                  31.63     1:09.14 (37.51)     1:48.39 (39.25)     2:28.11 (39.72)
  8 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:29.13    2:31.26    1  
                  34.20     1:11.79 (37.59)     1:52.15 (40.36)     2:31.26 (39.11)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   2:32.43    2:25.22  
                  31.85     1:09.17 (37.32)     1:47.34 (38.17)     2:25.22 (37.88)
  2 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:25.05    2:25.64  
                  33.28     1:10.28 (37.00)     1:48.45 (38.17)     2:25.64 (37.19)
  3 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:27.72    2:27.03  
                  32.82     1:09.65 (36.83)     1:50.29 (40.64)     2:27.03 (36.74)
  4 Park, Noel                12 MA                   2:25.70    2:27.20  
                  32.51     1:10.21 (37.70)     1:49.86 (39.65)     2:27.20 (37.34)
  5 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   2:25.58    2:27.43  
                  33.55     1:10.43 (36.88)     1:49.47 (39.04)     2:27.43 (37.96)
  6 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:27.86    2:27.77  
                  33.35     1:11.20 (37.85)     1:49.55 (38.35)     2:27.77 (38.22)
  7 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  2:29.02    2:27.98  
                  32.72     1:10.71 (37.99)     1:49.07 (38.36)     2:27.98 (38.91)
  8 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:28.20    2:29.13  
                  33.30     1:10.43 (37.13)     1:50.11 (39.68)     2:29.13 (39.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                  2:38.02    2:29.86  
                  33.26     1:11.32 (38.06)     1:50.20 (38.88)     2:29.86 (39.66)
 10 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                   2:30.85    2:29.89  
                  33.13     1:11.51 (38.38)     1:49.91 (38.40)     2:29.89 (39.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roche, Steven             12 NJS                  2:33.12    2:30.77  
                  33.79     1:11.73 (37.94)     1:50.75 (39.02)     2:30.77 (40.02)
 12 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                  2:31.08    2:31.76  
                  33.80     1:13.24 (39.44)     1:52.46 (39.22)     2:31.76 (39.30)
 13 Doan, Jason               12 PV                   2:28.32    2:32.88  
                  33.36     1:10.89 (37.53)     1:51.69 (40.80)     2:32.88 (41.19)
 14 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                  2:26.13    2:33.20  
                  33.43     1:10.86 (37.43)     1:50.84 (39.98)     2:33.20 (42.36)
 15 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                2:31.92    2:33.53  
                  35.15     1:13.38 (38.23)     1:52.94 (39.56)     2:33.53 (40.59)
 16 Platonov, Mark            12 CT                   2:34.68    2:34.62  
                  33.21     1:12.25 (39.04)     1:54.01 (41.76)     2:34.62 (40.61)
 16 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   2:30.38    2:34.62  
                  34.09     1:13.25 (39.16)     1:54.07 (40.82)     2:34.62 (40.55)
 18 Vadakkan, Siddhant        11 NJS                  2:36.25    2:34.98  
                  33.92     1:13.22 (39.30)     1:54.04 (40.82)     2:34.98 (40.94)
 19 Santana, Eduardo          12 METRO                2:33.00    2:35.30  
                  33.53     1:12.87 (39.34)     1:55.25 (42.38)     2:35.30 (40.05)
 20 Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                2:38.44    2:36.03  
                  34.58     1:14.20 (39.62)     1:55.14 (40.94)     2:36.03 (40.89)
 21 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                2:37.56    2:36.38  
                  34.29     1:13.56 (39.27)     1:55.16 (41.60)     2:36.38 (41.22)
 22 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                2:37.53    2:36.52  
                  35.06     1:13.32 (38.26)     1:55.48 (42.16)     2:36.52 (41.04)
 23 Pearson, Boden            11 PV                   2:37.57    2:36.56  
                  34.48     1:16.09 (41.61)     1:57.03 (40.94)     2:36.56 (39.53)
 24 Kern, Brian               12 METRO                2:36.08    2:36.59  
                  35.45     1:15.71 (40.26)     1:56.68 (40.97)     2:36.59 (39.91)
 25 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                   2:33.64    2:37.14  
                  34.25     1:15.52 (41.27)     1:55.88 (40.36)     2:37.14 (41.26)
 26 Adams, Chase              12 NJS                  2:37.94    2:38.14  
                  34.81     1:15.03 (40.22)     1:56.35 (41.32)     2:38.14 (41.79)
 27 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                2:40.24    2:38.39  
                  34.30     1:14.53 (40.23)     1:56.54 (42.01)     2:38.39 (41.85)
 28 Wang, Eric                12 CT                   2:40.49    2:38.45  
                  34.80     1:14.38 (39.58)     1:56.48 (42.10)     2:38.45 (41.97)
 29 Beckman, Ryan             12 PV                   2:38.56    2:38.63  
                  34.50     1:14.68 (40.18)     1:58.10 (43.42)     2:38.63 (40.53)
 30 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                2:34.53    2:38.85  
                  33.87     1:14.33 (40.46)     1:57.57 (43.24)     2:38.85 (41.28)
 31 Tao, James                12 MA                   2:32.72    2:39.71  
                  33.19     1:13.63 (40.44)     1:56.42 (42.79)     2:39.71 (43.29)
 32 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                   2:36.59    2:39.72  
                  35.49     1:16.11 (40.62)     1:58.07 (41.96)     2:39.72 (41.65)
 33 Lin, Greg                 11 NJS                  2:37.69    2:39.80  
                  34.48     1:14.28 (39.80)     1:57.21 (42.93)     2:39.80 (42.59)
 34 Sterlitz, Parker          12 AM                   2:40.28    2:40.10  
                  36.81     1:18.07 (41.26)     1:59.06 (40.99)     2:40.10 (41.04)
 35 Nussbaum, Reid            12 NE                   2:38.60    2:40.22  
                  35.48     1:17.71 (42.23)     1:59.92 (42.21)     2:40.22 (40.30)
 36 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   2:36.78    2:40.27  
                  34.89     1:14.95 (40.06)     1:57.34 (42.39)     2:40.27 (42.93)
 37 Friedlander, Liam         12 AM                   2:41.89    2:43.40  
                  36.89     1:17.06 (40.17)     1:59.79 (42.73)     2:43.40 (43.61)
 38 Zoldan, Alexander         12 MA                   2:36.51    2:43.58  
                  35.45     1:16.59 (41.14)     2:00.14 (43.55)     2:43.58 (43.44)
 39 Leary, Sean               12 CT                   2:41.23    2:43.92  
                  36.89     1:17.98 (41.09)     2:00.95 (42.97)     2:43.92 (42.97)
 40 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                   2:45.40    2:44.70  
                  36.42     1:18.53 (42.11)     2:02.16 (43.63)     2:44.70 (42.54)
 41 Markowitz, Owen           11 NJS                  2:42.08    2:44.76  
                  35.93     1:17.98 (42.05)     2:01.92 (43.94)     2:44.76 (42.84)
 42 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 METRO                2:38.95    2:46.50  
                  36.42     1:18.99 (42.57)     2:03.06 (44.07)     2:46.50 (43.44)
 43 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   2:41.14    2:47.79  
                  36.03     1:18.80 (42.77)     2:04.01 (45.21)     2:47.79 (43.78)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                2:23.58    2:22.86    9  
                  30.68     1:07.71 (37.03)     1:49.69 (41.98)     2:22.86 (33.17)
  2 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  2:26.16    2:25.01    7  
                  31.25     1:07.86 (36.61)     1:50.30 (42.44)     2:25.01 (34.71)
  3 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:27.52    2:26.93    6  
                  31.67     1:10.01 (38.34)     1:52.69 (42.68)     2:26.93 (34.24)
  4 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                2:26.98    2:27.50    4.5
                  32.17     1:10.65 (38.48)     1:53.57 (42.92)     2:27.50 (33.93)
  4 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   2:26.17    2:27.50    4.5
                  32.26     1:08.66 (36.40)     1:54.51 (45.85)     2:27.50 (32.99)
  6 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   2:27.41    2:29.22    3  
                  31.69     1:13.36 (41.67)     1:54.82 (41.46)     2:29.22 (34.40)
  7 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:27.47    2:30.01    2  
                  33.42     1:10.83 (37.41)     1:56.85 (46.02)     2:30.01 (33.16)
  8 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   2:26.52    2:30.85    1  
                  31.88     1:11.83 (39.95)     1:56.99 (45.16)     2:30.85 (33.86)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                2:25.53    2:23.58  
                  31.03     1:07.92 (36.89)     1:50.72 (42.80)     2:23.58 (32.86)
  2 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  2:26.72    2:26.16  
                  31.33     1:08.48 (37.15)     1:52.17 (43.69)     2:26.16 (33.99)
  3 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   2:27.16    2:26.17  
                  32.24     1:07.71 (35.47)     1:54.54 (46.83)     2:26.17 (31.63)
  4 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   2:27.41    2:26.52  
                  31.48     1:10.13 (38.65)     1:54.22 (44.09)     2:26.52 (32.30)
  5 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                2:30.07    2:26.98  
                  31.40     1:10.05 (38.65)     1:54.17 (44.12)     2:26.98 (32.81)
  6 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   2:28.25    2:27.41  
                  31.46     1:12.42 (40.96)     1:52.56 (40.14)     2:27.41 (34.85)
  7 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:27.62    2:27.47  
                  32.63     1:09.19 (36.56)     1:54.90 (45.71)     2:27.47 (32.57)
  8 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:26.65    2:27.52  
                  31.11     1:08.52 (37.41)     1:51.93 (43.41)     2:27.52 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                2:27.83    2:28.07  
                  32.65     1:09.53 (36.88)     1:56.33 (46.80)     2:28.07 (31.74)
 10 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:27.36   J2:28.07  
                  32.36     1:09.17 (36.81)     1:55.25 (46.08)     2:28.07 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:28.77    2:28.13  
                  32.28     1:11.75 (39.47)     1:54.51 (42.76)     2:28.13 (33.62)
 12 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                   2:32.32    2:29.50  
                  31.37     1:09.37 (38.00)     1:54.88 (45.51)     2:29.50 (34.62)
 13 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  2:28.59    2:30.03  
                  31.06     1:09.63 (38.57)     1:53.67 (44.04)     2:30.03 (36.36)
 14 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                   2:28.86    2:30.04  
                  32.26     1:10.74 (38.48)     1:55.18 (44.44)     2:30.04 (34.86)
 15 Misto, James              12 NE                   2:32.37    2:31.00  
                  31.07     1:08.11 (37.04)     1:57.33 (49.22)     2:31.00 (33.67)
 16 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                2:34.40    2:31.02  
                  32.56     1:10.56 (38.00)     1:55.97 (45.41)     2:31.02 (35.05)
 17 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                   2:31.20    2:31.28  
                  32.42     1:10.69 (38.27)     1:54.41 (43.72)     2:31.28 (36.87)
 18 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                2:27.58    2:31.36  
                  31.47     1:09.67 (38.20)     1:56.02 (46.35)     2:31.36 (35.34)
 19 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:34.00    2:31.71  
                  32.04     1:11.31 (39.27)     1:58.58 (47.27)     2:31.71 (33.13)
 20 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   2:34.44    2:31.90  
                  32.18     1:09.65 (37.47)     1:58.14 (48.49)     2:31.90 (33.76)
 21 Tao, James                12 MA                   2:31.56    2:31.94  
                  31.67     1:10.90 (39.23)     1:55.73 (44.83)     2:31.94 (36.21)
 22 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  2:32.86    2:32.56  
                  32.01     1:08.77 (36.76)     1:58.42 (49.65)     2:32.56 (34.14)
 23 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  2:32.22    2:32.67  
                  33.34     1:11.96 (38.62)     1:57.73 (45.77)     2:32.67 (34.94)
 24 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                2:34.40    2:32.74  
                  33.44     1:12.46 (39.02)     1:57.73 (45.27)     2:32.74 (35.01)
 25 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                   2:33.31    2:33.76  
                  33.43     1:11.63 (38.20)     1:58.21 (46.58)     2:33.76 (35.55)
 26 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   2:32.80    2:33.85  
                  32.85     1:12.30 (39.45)     1:59.34 (47.04)     2:33.85 (34.51)
 27 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                  2:35.02    2:34.00  
                  32.19     1:13.07 (40.88)     1:59.72 (46.65)     2:34.00 (34.28)
 28 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                  2:35.71    2:34.28  
                  33.84     1:13.19 (39.35)     1:58.42 (45.23)     2:34.28 (35.86)
 29 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                  2:32.36    2:34.70  
                  33.82     1:13.27 (39.45)     1:58.86 (45.59)     2:34.70 (35.84)
 30 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   2:35.98    2:35.36  
                  35.86     1:14.51 (38.65)     1:59.07 (44.56)     2:35.36 (36.29)
 31 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                  2:33.68    2:36.05  
                  32.89     1:12.74 (39.85)     2:01.70 (48.96)     2:36.05 (34.35)
 32 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   2:39.87    2:37.69  
                  33.49     1:15.31 (41.82)     2:00.49 (45.18)     2:37.69 (37.20)
 33 Doan, Jason               12 PV                   2:35.10    2:37.74  
                  31.95     1:13.54 (41.59)     2:00.84 (47.30)     2:37.74 (36.90)
 34 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                   2:39.77    2:39.26  
                  35.53     1:16.36 (40.83)     2:02.86 (46.50)     2:39.26 (36.40)
 35 Magda, Dylan              12 NI                   2:46.22    2:49.31  
                  38.08     1:23.09 (45.01)     2:09.98 (46.89)     2:49.31 (39.33)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:47.51    8/6/2014 MA Zone Team, MA                           
                         Z Gallagher, A Chiu, S Faikish, D Lasco           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:50.82    1:48.56   18  
     1) Chea, Ritti 12                  2) McClelland, William 12         
     3) Rasmussen, Colton 12            4) Misto, James 12                
                  27.18       54.89 (27.71)     1:21.74 (26.85)     1:48.56 (26.82)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:50.11    1:48.67   14  
     1) Lawson, Kris 12                 2) Beckman, Ryan 12               
     3) Kang, Albert 12                 4) Marsh, Mac 12                  
                  26.52       54.60 (28.08)     1:21.79 (27.19)     1:48.67 (26.88)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:52.02    1:50.42   12  
     1) Lee, Christian 12               2) Zhang, Dylan 12                
     3) Miller, Carter 12               4) Beehler, Matthew 12            
                  27.14       54.84 (27.70)     1:23.37 (28.53)     1:50.42 (27.05)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:52.99    1:50.66   10  
     1) Foster, Hethon 12               2) Gauthier, P.J. 12              
     3) Madan, Ben 12                   4) Herrmann, Rian 12              
                  27.96       55.50 (27.54)     1:23.52 (28.02)     1:50.66 (27.14)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:50.86    1:50.70    8  
     1) Couture, Radomyr 12             2) Flanagan, Aidan 12             
     3) Schreck, Xander 12              4) Quarles, Samuel 12             
                  27.94       55.31 (27.37)     1:23.68 (28.37)     1:50.70 (27.02)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:56.47    1:52.37    6  
     1) Truong, Michael 12              2) Nguyen, Tinn 12                
     3) O'Connor, Michael 12            4) Mullen, Michael 11             
                  28.55       57.00 (28.45)     1:24.73 (27.73)     1:52.37 (27.64)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:55.00    1:52.39    4  
     1) Warnagiris, Paul 12             2) Ackerly, Crash 12              
     3) Mamaril, Colin 12               4) Potter, Matthew 12             
                  28.46       56.27 (27.81)     1:24.29 (28.02)     1:52.39 (28.10)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:53.05    1:53.18    2  
     1) Reice, Noah 12                  2) Potts, Mason 11                
     3) Green, Mason 12                 4) Park, Noel 12                  
                  28.41       56.40 (27.99)     1:25.32 (28.92)     1:53.18 (27.86)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:55.00    1:53.21  
     1) Urgo, Mike 12                   2) Liu, Marcel 12                 
     3) Delisle, Nathan 12              4) Lim, Miles Lim 12              
                  27.67       55.61 (27.94)     1:24.09 (28.48)     1:53.21 (29.12)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                1:53.43    1:53.57  
     1) Ferdico, Zach 12                2) Baytin, Daniel 12              
     3) Kim, Stevie 12                  4) Zhang, Andrew 12               
                  28.54       58.16 (29.62)     1:26.35 (28.19)     1:53.57 (27.22)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                1:55.92    1:53.99  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 11             2) Hammond, Gage 12               
     3) Ellis, Jaden 11                 4) Builes, Mario 12               
                  28.69       56.95 (28.26)     1:24.52 (27.57)     1:53.99 (29.47)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         1:55.99    1:54.30  
     1) Doerwaldt, Alex 12              2) Wang, Silas 12                 
     3) Conners, Brendan 12             4) Lenoce, Parker 12              
                  29.37       57.77 (28.40)     1:26.33 (28.56)     1:54.30 (27.97)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        1:57.03    1:55.56  
     1) Zhang, Eric 12                  2) Quested, Finn 12               
     3) McNamara, Luke 12               4) Perez, Gavin 12                
                  28.76       57.55 (28.79)     1:26.39 (28.84)     1:55.56 (29.17)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:57.34    1:56.49  
     1) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 12        2) Ross, Nathaniel 12             
     3) Randolph, Liam 12               4) Tosh, Jason 12                 
                  29.79       58.44 (28.65)     1:28.12 (29.68)     1:56.49 (28.37)
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    1:56.49    1:56.93  
     1) Carlson, Hunter 12              2) Tao, James 12                  
     3) D'Ariano, Landon 11             4) Kupsky, Woobie 12              
                  29.69       59.02 (29.33)     1:28.39 (29.37)     1:56.93 (28.54)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:02.67    2:03.91  
     1) Walton, Frankie 12              2) Sterlitz, Parker 12            
     3) Schaefer, Cole 12               4) Xu, Haihan 12                  
                  30.17     1:01.45 (31.28)     1:33.03 (31.58)     2:03.91 (30.88)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:02.42    2:05.50  
     1) Morgan, Aidan 12                2) Gasiewicz, Aaron 12            
     3) Eaton, Nate 12                  4) Magda, Dylan 12                
                  29.80     1:00.73 (30.93)     1:34.01 (33.28)     2:05.50 (31.49)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:57.73      8/2014 Gallagher, Chiu,Faikish, Lasco, MA         
                         J Venneri, W Beard, A Martin, G Brocato           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:58.87    3:55.42M  18  
     1) Zhang, Dylan 12                 2) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
     3) Beehler, Matthew 12             4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  28.98   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:28.90 (28.60)     1:59.77 (59.47)
        2:27.51 (27.74)     2:58.19 (58.42)     3:25.60 (27.41)     3:55.42 (57.23)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:58.73    3:59.88   14  
     1) Chea, Ritti 12                  2) Urgo, Mike 12                  
     3) Misto, James 12                 4) Rasmussen, Colton 12           
                  28.96       59.74 (59.74)     1:28.00 (28.26)   2:01.41 (1:01.67)
        2:29.74 (28.33)   3:01.42 (1:00.01)     3:28.98 (27.56)     3:59.88 (58.46)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:02.35    4:01.32   12  
     1) Marsh, Mac 12                   2) Lawson, Kris 12                
     3) Kang, Albert 12                 4) Mullen, Michael 11             
                  28.64   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:27.76 (27.48)     2:00.01 (59.73)
        2:29.64 (29.63)   3:00.80 (1:00.79)     3:29.38 (28.58)   4:01.32 (1:00.52)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:05.99    4:02.59   10  
     1) Lenoce, Parker 12               2) Gauthier, P.J. 12              
     3) Madan, Ben 12                   4) Herrmann, Rian 12              
                  29.35   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:30.68 (29.10)   2:02.14 (1:00.56)
        2:31.65 (29.51)   3:03.05 (1:00.91)     3:31.24 (28.19)     4:02.59 (59.54)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:04.63    4:04.39    8  
     1) Flanagan, Aidan 12              2) Potter, Matthew 12             
     3) Couture, Radomyr 12             4) Quarles, Samuel 12             
                  29.07   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:30.68 (29.50)   2:02.98 (1:01.80)
        2:31.59 (28.61)   3:03.86 (1:00.88)     3:32.73 (28.87)   4:04.39 (1:00.53)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:09.89    4:06.39    6  
     1) DiNunzio, Bobby 12              2) Schreck, Xander 12             
     3) Warnagiris, Paul 12             4) Ackerly, Crash 12              
                  30.33   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:31.86 (29.55)   2:03.73 (1:01.42)
        2:33.02 (29.29)   3:05.62 (1:01.89)     3:34.66 (29.04)   4:06.39 (1:00.77)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:09.10    4:07.47    4  
     1) Parent, Josh 12                 2) McClelland, William 12         
     3) Zhang, Alan 12                  4) Lim, Miles Lim 12              
                  29.78   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:31.75 (30.12)   2:04.07 (1:02.44)
        2:33.85 (29.78)   3:06.04 (1:01.97)     3:35.52 (29.48)   4:07.47 (1:01.43)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:07.63    4:08.93    2  
     1) Reice, Noah 12                  2) Potts, Mason 11                
     3) Kupsky, Woobie 12               4) Park, Noel 12                  
                  30.07   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:31.78 (29.14)   2:05.12 (1:02.48)
        2:34.44 (29.32)   3:07.29 (1:02.17)     3:36.43 (29.14)   4:08.93 (1:01.64)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:08.71    4:09.38  
     1) Zhang, Andrew 12                2) Ellis, Jaden 11                
     3) Kim, Stevie 12                  4) Ferdico, Zach 12               
                  30.30   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:30.60 (28.64)   2:05.53 (1:03.57)
        2:35.06 (29.53)   3:07.37 (1:01.84)     3:36.51 (29.14)   4:09.38 (1:02.01)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:12.74    4:09.39  
     1) Morse, Elliot 12                2) Jones, Roman 12                
     3) Baytin, Daniel 12               4) Baltaytis, Aaron 11            
                  30.08   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:31.83 (30.25)   2:05.04 (1:03.46)
        2:34.59 (29.55)   3:07.43 (1:02.39)     3:37.32 (29.89)   4:09.39 (1:01.96)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:10.54    4:11.57  
     1) Miller, Carter 12               2) Zhang, Eric 12                 
     3) Perez, Gavin 12                 4) Leung, Michael 12              
                  29.94   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:32.49 (30.02)   2:05.12 (1:02.65)
        2:35.57 (30.45)   3:09.25 (1:04.13)     3:38.84 (29.59)   4:11.57 (1:02.32)
 12 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:14.39    4:12.90  
     1) Truong, Michael 12              2) O'Connor, Michael 12           
     3) Beckman, Ryan 12                4) Dyer, Noah 11                  
                  30.35   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:31.78 (29.50)   2:05.22 (1:02.94)
        2:35.16 (29.94)   3:07.89 (1:02.67)     3:38.21 (30.32)   4:12.90 (1:05.01)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:12.99    4:17.90  
     1) Platonov, Mark 12               2) Daniel, Will 12                
     3) Foster, Hethon 12               4) Conners, Brendan 12            
                  30.71   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:35.35 (30.49)   2:08.06 (1:03.20)
        2:37.91 (29.85)   3:11.26 (1:03.20)     3:42.23 (30.97)   4:17.90 (1:06.64)
 14 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:20.71    4:23.35  
     1) D'Ariano, Landon 11             2) Bushay, Mason 12               
     3) Green, Mason 12                 4) Tao, James 12                  
                  31.21   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:36.11 (30.76)   2:12.17 (1:06.82)
        2:42.98 (30.81)   3:18.21 (1:06.04)     3:48.39 (30.18)   4:23.35 (1:05.14)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:24.74    4:24.68  
     1) Tosh, Jason 12                  2) Walton, Frankie 12             
     3) Xu, Haihan 12                   4) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 12       
                  30.29   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:36.01 (32.00)   2:11.05 (1:07.04)
        2:42.82 (31.77)   3:18.08 (1:07.03)     3:48.92 (30.84)   4:24.68 (1:06.60)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:39.86    4:29.82  
     1) Sterlitz, Parker 12             2) Schaefer, Cole 12              
     3) Randolph, Liam 12               4) Ross, Nathaniel 12             
                  32.15   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:41.50 (33.92)   2:19.14 (1:11.56)
        2:50.54 (31.40)   3:26.34 (1:07.20)     3:57.19 (30.85)   4:29.82 (1:03.48)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:28.46    4:31.41  
     1) Treleaven, Aaron 12             2) Morgan, Aidan 12               
     3) Magda, Dylan 12                 4) Eaton, Nate 12                 
                  32.43   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:38.65 (31.03)   2:13.53 (1:05.91)
        2:46.78 (33.25)   3:24.04 (1:10.51)     3:56.73 (32.69)   4:31.41 (1:07.37)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:58.43      8/2014 Lasco,OCtaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         V. Marciano, M. Chang, A. Fenton, N. Mathus       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:01.28    1:59.24   18  
     1) Chea, Ritti 12                  2) Kiesewetter, Tommy 12          
     3) Liu, Marcel 12                  4) Misto, James 12                
                  30.56     1:04.26 (33.70)     1:32.52 (28.26)     1:59.24 (26.72)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:01.49    2:02.04   14  
     1) Mullen, Michael 11              2) Marsh, Mac 12                  
     3) Lawson, Kris 12                 4) Kang, Albert 12                
                  32.96     1:06.07 (33.11)     1:34.87 (28.80)     2:02.04 (27.17)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:06.99    2:03.44   12  
     1) Herrmann, Rian 12               2) Gauthier, P.J. 12              
     3) Foster, Hethon 12               4) Madan, Ben 12                  
                  30.24     1:05.55 (35.31)     1:35.12 (29.57)     2:03.44 (28.32)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:05.05    2:04.37   10  
     1) Zhang, Dylan 12                 2) Miller, Carter 12              
     3) Lee, Christian 12               4) Beehler, Matthew 12            
                  31.83     1:08.32 (36.49)     1:37.97 (29.65)     2:04.37 (26.40)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:04.81    2:05.10    8  
     1) Delisle, Nathan 12              2) McClelland, William 12         
     3) Urgo, Mike 12                   4) Rasmussen, Colton 12           
                  32.50     1:08.60 (36.10)     1:38.48 (29.88)     2:05.10 (26.62)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:03.09    2:05.51    6  
     1) Ackerly, Crash 12               2) Warnagiris, Paul 12            
     3) Couture, Radomyr 12             4) Quarles, Samuel 12             
                  32.42     1:08.67 (36.25)     1:38.23 (29.56)     2:05.51 (27.28)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:08.57    2:07.89    4  
     1) Zhang, Eric 12                  2) Ioselevich, Arie 12            
     3) Kern, Brian 12                  4) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
                  32.82     1:09.11 (36.29)     1:40.45 (31.34)     2:07.89 (27.44)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:05.92    2:07.90    2  
     1) Barnett, Toby 12                2) Evans, Jordan 11               
     3) Truong, Michael 12              4) Beckman, Ryan 12               
                  33.75     1:08.43 (34.68)     1:39.19 (30.76)     2:07.90 (28.71)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:03.50    2:07.91  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 11           2) Gao, Kevin 12                  
     3) Ellis, Jaden 11                 4) Zhang, Andrew 12               
                  33.54     1:09.17 (35.63)     1:40.26 (31.09)     2:07.91 (27.65)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:06.96    2:08.21  
     1) DiNunzio, Bobby 12              2) Yuan, Aaron 12                 
     3) Schreck, Xander 12              4) Flanagan, Aidan 12             
                  32.81     1:08.97 (36.16)     1:39.94 (30.97)     2:08.21 (28.27)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:09.99    2:08.41  
     1) Enes, Sam 12                    2) Kong, Jeffrey 12               
     3) Wu, Ben 11                      4) Wang, Silas 12                 
                  32.82     1:09.67 (36.85)     1:40.50 (30.83)     2:08.41 (27.91)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:05.78    2:08.65  
     1) Kim, Stevie 12                  2) Baytin, Daniel 12              
     3) Morse, Elliot 12                4) Ferdico, Zach 12               
                  33.10     1:09.36 (36.26)     1:40.58 (31.22)     2:08.65 (28.07)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:10.73    2:10.32  
     1) Ross, Nathaniel 12              2) Randolph, Liam 12              
     3) Walton, Frankie 12              4) Tosh, Jason 12                 
                  33.56                             1:41.92 ( )     2:10.32 (28.40)
 14 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:11.12    2:11.26  
     1) Groff, Christopher 12           2) Tao, James 12                  
     3) Blumhardt, Jude 12              4) Kupsky, Woobie 12              
                  34.36     1:11.59 (37.23)     1:42.40 (30.81)     2:11.26 (28.86)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:14.22    2:14.75  
     1) Sterlitz, Parker 12             2) Xu, Haihan 12                  
     3) Friedlander, Liam 12            4) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 12       
                  38.87     1:12.20 (33.33)     1:44.91 (32.71)     2:14.75 (29.84)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:19.37    2:16.96  
     1) Gasiewicz, Aaron 12             2) Eaton, Nate 12                 
     3) Morgan, Aidan 12                4) Keyes, Kamden 11               
                  36.82     1:15.36 (38.54)     1:46.88 (31.52)     2:16.96 (30.08)
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:08.62         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Tupper, Hayden 12               2) Reice, Noah 12                 
     3) Park, Noel 12                   4) Green, Mason 12                
                  34.11     1:12.21 (38.10)     1:43.47 (31.26)          DQ (29.28)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:21.35      8/2014 Lasco,Octaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         D. Cruzado, M. Rudd, D. Calder, J. Clado          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:23.15    4:24.25   18  
     1) Chea, Ritti 12                  2) Kiesewetter, Tommy 12          
     3) Liu, Marcel 12                  4) Rasmussen, Colton 12           
                  32.05   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:39.52 (34.37)   2:20.45 (1:15.30)
        2:50.41 (29.96)   3:26.12 (1:05.67)     3:54.22 (28.10)     4:24.25 (58.13)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:29.26    4:29.61   14  
     1) Beehler, Matthew 12             2) Ioselevich, Arie 12            
     3) Miller, Carter 12               4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  32.39   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:41.79 (34.71)   2:24.08 (1:17.00)
        2:55.14 (31.06)   3:32.17 (1:08.09)     3:59.95 (27.78)     4:29.61 (57.44)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:29.96    4:32.78   12  
     1) Lawson, Kris 12                 2) Marsh, Mac 12                  
     3) Mullen, Michael 11              4) Kang, Albert 12                
                  32.86   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:43.92 (34.57)   2:25.36 (1:16.01)
        2:56.94 (31.58)   3:33.01 (1:07.65)     4:01.74 (28.73)     4:32.78 (59.77)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:36.76    4:34.28   10  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 11             2) Baytin, Daniel 12              
     3) Vadakkan, Siddhant 11           4) Kim, Stevie 12                 
                  34.02                             1:44.92 ( )         2:25.64 ( )
        2:56.60 (30.96)   3:32.84 (1:07.20)     4:01.98 (29.14)   4:34.28 (1:01.44)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:32.86    4:36.63    8  
     1) Delisle, Nathan 12              2) Zhang, Alan 12                 
     3) Hagar, Tommy 12                 4) Misto, James 12                
                  33.48   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:45.39 (36.53)   2:27.10 (1:18.24)
        2:58.32 (31.22)   3:36.76 (1:09.66)     4:04.40 (27.64)     4:36.63 (59.87)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:32.05    4:37.10    6  
     1) Ackerly, Crash 12               2) Smith, Jack 12                 
     3) Couture, Radomyr 12             4) Quarles, Samuel 12             
                  32.99   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:47.14 (38.74)   2:29.78 (1:21.38)
        3:00.87 (31.09)   3:36.49 (1:06.71)     4:05.41 (28.92)   4:37.10 (1:00.61)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:37.29    4:37.48    4  
     1) Barnett, Toby 12                2) Cho, Young 12                  
     3) Beckman, Ryan 12                4) Bolz, Andrew 12                
                  33.94   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:46.43 (36.83)   2:28.23 (1:18.63)
        2:59.41 (31.18)   3:36.59 (1:08.36)     4:05.83 (29.24)   4:37.48 (1:00.89)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:37.52    4:38.17    2  
     1) Kupsky, Woobie 12               2) D'Ariano, Landon 11            
     3) Park, Noel 12                   4) Reice, Noah 12                 
                  34.08   1:09.55 (1:09.55)     1:45.96 (36.41)   2:31.26 (1:21.71)
        3:02.35 (31.09)   3:37.31 (1:06.05)     4:06.56 (29.25)   4:38.17 (1:00.86)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:38.00    4:39.13  
     1) DiNunzio, Bobby 12              2) Yuan, Aaron 12                 
     3) Schreck, Xander 12              4) Flanagan, Aidan 12             
                  34.24   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:48.47 (37.71)   2:31.16 (1:20.40)
        3:02.36 (31.20)   3:38.01 (1:06.85)     4:07.06 (29.05)   4:39.13 (1:01.12)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:39.39    4:39.34  
     1) Zhang, Dylan 12                 2) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
     3) Santana, Eduardo 12             4) Zhang, Eric 12                 
                  33.12   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:45.82 (36.96)   2:28.39 (1:19.53)
        3:00.21 (31.82)   3:36.71 (1:08.32)     4:05.83 (29.12)   4:39.34 (1:02.63)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:42.99    4:39.51  
     1) Conners, Brendan 12             2) Kong, Jeffrey 12               
     3) Foster, Hethon 12               4) Daniel, Will 12                
                  33.91   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:46.32 (36.43)   2:27.61 (1:17.72)
        2:59.14 (31.53)   3:36.41 (1:08.80)     4:06.48 (30.07)   4:39.51 (1:03.10)
 12 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:46.80    4:48.08  
     1) Blake, Teddy 12                 2) Boehme, Matthew 12             
     3) Zawodny, Adler 12               4) Potts, Mason 11                
                  34.74   1:12.38 (1:12.38)     1:51.50 (39.12)   2:36.52 (1:24.14)
        3:08.45 (31.93)   3:46.38 (1:09.86)     4:15.21 (28.83)   4:48.08 (1:01.70)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:49.23    4:49.50  
     1) Ross, Nathaniel 12              2) Xu, Haihan 12                  
     3) Friedlander, Liam 12            4) Tosh, Jason 12                 
                  35.18   1:12.92 (1:12.92)     1:51.20 (38.28)   2:34.66 (1:21.74)
        3:08.00 (33.34)   3:45.82 (1:11.16)     4:15.13 (29.31)   4:49.50 (1:03.68)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:54.03    4:54.50  
     1) Sterlitz, Parker 12             2) Randolph, Liam 12              
     3) Walton, Frankie 12              4) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 12       
                  36.21   1:18.45 (1:18.45)     1:52.53 (34.08)   2:34.29 (1:15.84)
        3:09.01 (34.72)   3:48.15 (1:13.86)     4:18.86 (30.71)   4:54.50 (1:06.35)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:56.86    4:59.91  
     1) Treleaven, Aaron 12             2) Gasiewicz, Aaron 12            
     3) Morgan, Aidan 12                4) Magda, Dylan 12                
                  36.85   1:16.92 (1:16.92)     1:57.17 (40.25)   2:40.87 (1:23.95)
        3:12.59 (31.72)   3:50.70 (1:09.83)     4:23.43 (32.73)   4:59.91 (1:09.21)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:32.99         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Herrmann, Rian 12               2) Gauthier, P.J. 12              
     3) Lenoce, Parker 12               4) Madan, Ben 12                  
                  31.92   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:41.58 (36.35)   2:22.84 (1:17.61)
        2:54.11 (31.27)   3:31.75 (1:08.91)     4:00.44 (28.69)        DQ (1:00.66)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:30.29         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Poplawski, Richard 11           2) Gao, Kevin 12                  
     3) Jones, Roman 12                 4) Zhang, Andrew 12               
                  34.30   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:45.85 (34.83)   2:26.38 (1:15.36)
        2:56.46 (30.08)   3:33.57 (1:07.19)        DQ (1:01.74)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, PV                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ang, Jake                 14 METRO                  25.02      24.68    9  
  2 Hemingway, Patrick        14 MA                     25.42      25.21    7  
  3 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                     25.58      25.45    6  
  4 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                     25.85      25.51    5  
  5 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                     25.52      25.57    4  
  6 Fitch, David              14 PV                     25.72      25.73    3  
  7 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                    25.88      25.79    2  
  8 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                  25.62      25.86    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                        NT      25.45  
  2 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                        NT      25.74  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, PV                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ang, Jake                 14 METRO                  25.60      25.02  
  2 Hemingway, Patrick        14 MA                     25.77      25.42  
  3 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                     25.63      25.52  
  4 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                     25.78      25.58  
  5 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                  26.09      25.62  
  6 Fitch, David              14 PV                     25.83      25.72  
  7 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                     26.49      25.85  
  8 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                    26.22      25.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                     26.04      25.91  
 10 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                     25.77     J25.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Karinsky, Sandon          14 METRO                  25.73      25.98  
 12 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                    26.23      26.10  
 13 Gomes, Lucas              14 NJS                    26.74      26.23  
 14 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                     27.01      26.28  
 15 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                     26.36      26.38  
 16 Scott, Alex               14 VSI                    26.44      26.45  
 17 Folger, Sam               14 NE                     26.31      26.47  
 18 Collier, Jt               14 PV                     26.60      26.58  
 19 Wank, Sam                 14 PV                     26.73      26.59  
 20 Dowling, Jack             14 MA                     26.57      26.61  
 20 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                     27.26      26.61  
 22 Wamsley, William          14 NI                     26.98      26.74  
 23 Pianoto, Matthew          13 PV                     26.63      26.78  
 23 Maclennan, Alexander      13 METRO                  26.48      26.78  
 25 Law, Ethan                14 METRO                  26.98      26.80  
 26 Flynn, Coleman            14 NE                     26.37      26.90  
 26 Shopis, Nicholas          14 METRO                  26.39      26.90  
 28 Lai, Christopher          14 METRO                  27.18      26.96  
 29 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 CT                     27.33      26.98  
 30 Dong, Andrew              14 CT                     27.07      27.00  
 31 Andrews, Patrick          14 PV                     26.92      27.03  
 32 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                     26.51      27.05  
 32 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                    26.49      27.05  
 34 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                     25.97      27.09  
 35 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                     27.33      27.11  
 36 Turnbull, Timothy         14 CT                     26.82      27.16  
 36 Robinson, Nicholas        14 CT                     27.23      27.16  
 38 Hwang, Colin              14 METRO                  27.33      27.17  
 39 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                    26.86      27.24  
 40 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                    27.24      27.26  
 41 Luongo, Terence           14 NJS                    27.16      27.27  
 42 Kunyu, Pan                14 MA                     27.14      27.28  
 43 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                     26.83      27.29  
 44 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                    26.76      27.32  
 45 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 NE                     27.10      27.35  
 46 Germain, Eii              14 NE                     27.13      27.52  
 47 Kendig, Wesley            14 MA                     26.83      27.64  
 48 Vaughan, Gareth           14 VSI                    27.34      27.66  
 49 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                     27.06      27.68  
 50 Deal, Logan               14 VSI                    27.34      27.84  
 51 Rosner, Solly             14 NI                     27.36      27.86  
 52 Spector, Jack             14 PV                     27.28      28.08  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                    55.54      55.24    9  
                  27.22       55.24 (28.02)                                        
  2 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                     55.20      55.32    7  
                  26.81       55.32 (28.51)                                        
  3 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                     55.57      55.37    6  
                  26.65       55.37 (28.72)                                        
  4 Ang, Jake                 14 METRO                  56.41      55.39    5  
                  26.16       55.39 (29.23)                                        
  5 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                     56.07      55.70    4  
                  26.60       55.70 (29.10)                                        
  6 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                     56.15      55.75    3  
                  26.50       55.75 (29.25)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                     56.17      55.83    2  
                  27.10       55.83 (28.73)                                        
  8 Folger, Sam               14 NE                     56.21      56.68    1  
                  27.18       56.68 (29.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                     55.46      55.20  
  2 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                    55.81      55.54  
  3 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                     56.87      55.57  
  4 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                     55.61      56.07  
  5 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                     55.65      56.15  
  6 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                     56.44      56.17  
  7 Folger, Sam               14 NE                     56.46      56.21  
  8 Ang, Jake                 14 METRO                  56.77      56.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                     56.43      56.56  
 10 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                     57.51      56.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Karinsky, Sandon          14 METRO                  58.07      56.99  
 12 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                    57.12      57.00  
 13 Andrews, Patrick          14 PV                     56.93      57.21  
 14 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                    57.32      57.59  
 15 Hemingway, Patrick        14 MA                     57.66      57.67  
 16 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                     58.94      57.83  
 17 Shopis, Nicholas          14 METRO                  58.73      58.15  
 18 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                     58.77      58.17  
 18 Wank, Sam                 14 PV                     58.16      58.17  
 20 Robinson, Nicholas        14 CT                     58.17      58.22  
 21 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                     57.76      58.29  
 22 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                    59.18      58.34  
 23 Gomes, Lucas              14 NJS                    58.13      58.40  
 24 Maclennan, Alexander      13 METRO                  58.13      58.48  
 25 Scott, Alex               14 VSI                    58.57      58.66  
 26 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                     58.99      58.73  
 27 Fitch, David              14 PV                     56.90      58.90  
 28 Germain, Eii              14 NE                     57.45      58.97  
 29 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                     57.95      59.22  
 30 Collier, Jt               14 PV                     59.06      59.33  
 31 Flynn, Coleman            14 NE                     58.92      59.38  
 32 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                     58.44      59.71  
 33 Dixon, Brady              14 NE                     58.65      59.76  
 34 Lai, Christopher          14 METRO                  58.93    1:00.01  
 35 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                     58.05    1:00.19  
 36 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                     59.91    1:00.43  
 37 Bartolomucci, Andrew      14 NE                     58.50    1:00.44  
 38 Wamsley, William          14 NI                     59.68    1:00.52  
 39 Dong, Andrew              14 CT                     58.35    1:00.56  
 40 Baldwin, Brian            14 METRO                  59.18    1:00.94  
 41 Petroff, Alex             13 NJS                    59.37    1:01.25  
 42 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                     59.43    1:01.39  
 43 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                  58.01    1:01.59  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plage, James              14 CT                   2:01.62    1:59.55    9  
                  27.70       57.47 (29.77)     1:28.49 (31.02)     1:59.55 (31.06)
  2 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                   2:02.50    2:00.71    7  
                  27.28       57.82 (30.54)     1:29.31 (31.49)     2:00.71 (31.40)
  3 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   2:01.87    2:01.53    6  
                  27.81       58.06 (30.25)     1:29.65 (31.59)     2:01.53 (31.88)
  4 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   2:03.91    2:02.04    5  
                  27.64       58.54 (30.90)     1:30.51 (31.97)     2:02.04 (31.53)
  5 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:03.92    2:02.94    4  
                  28.80       59.88 (31.08)     1:31.80 (31.92)     2:02.94 (31.14)
  6 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                   2:03.40    2:03.05    3  
                  27.51       57.96 (30.45)     1:30.28 (32.32)     2:03.05 (32.77)
  7 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   2:02.46    2:03.80    2  
                  28.45       59.84 (31.39)     1:32.65 (32.81)     2:03.80 (31.15)
  8 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                  2:03.76    2:05.62    1  
                  28.44       59.65 (31.21)     1:32.11 (32.46)     2:05.62 (33.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plage, James              14 CT                   2:00.04    2:01.62  
                  58.63   2:01.62 (1:02.99)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   1:59.72    2:01.87  
                  58.92   2:01.87 (1:02.95)                                        
  3 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   2:03.25    2:02.46  
                  59.83   2:02.46 (1:02.63)                                        
  4 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                   2:03.54    2:02.50  
                  59.42   2:02.50 (1:03.08)                                        
  5 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                   2:02.62    2:03.40  
                1:00.31   2:03.40 (1:03.09)                                        
  6 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                  2:02.94    2:03.76  
                1:00.44   2:03.76 (1:03.32)                                        
  7 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   2:02.35    2:03.91  
                1:01.02   2:03.91 (1:02.89)                                        
  8 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:04.53    2:03.92  
                1:00.06   2:03.92 (1:03.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                  2:03.14    2:04.11  
                1:00.46   2:04.11 (1:03.65)                                        
 10 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  2:05.48    2:04.25  
                1:01.30   2:04.25 (1:02.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrews, Patrick          14 PV                   2:02.86    2:04.64  
                  59.90   2:04.64 (1:04.74)                                        
 12 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                   2:05.97    2:05.26  
                  59.52   2:05.26 (1:05.74)                                        
 13 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                   2:03.44    2:05.89  
                1:00.77   2:05.89 (1:05.12)                                        
 14 Chun, Min                 14 METRO                2:06.03    2:06.49  
                1:01.12   2:06.49 (1:05.37)                                        
 15 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                2:07.03    2:08.62  
                1:01.36   2:08.62 (1:07.26)                                        
 16 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   2:06.28    2:08.67  
                1:01.00   2:08.67 (1:07.67)                                        
 17 Germain, Eii              14 NE                   2:05.15    2:08.81  
                1:03.41   2:08.81 (1:05.40)                                        
 17 Vester, Alexander         14 NJS                  2:10.69    2:08.81  
                1:01.79   2:08.81 (1:07.02)                                        
 19 Ang, Jake                 14 METRO                2:07.09    2:09.14  
                1:01.12   2:09.14 (1:08.02)                                        
 20 Englert, John             14 NJS                  2:11.04    2:12.95  
                1:02.27   2:12.95 (1:10.68)                                        
 21 Fincke, Garrett           14 AM                   2:12.68    2:14.38  
                1:04.35   2:14.38 (1:10.03)                                        
 22 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                   2:10.91    2:14.43  
                1:04.88   2:14.43 (1:09.55)                                        
 23 Donato, Tim               14 NI                   2:10.97    2:14.82  
                1:04.49   2:14.82 (1:10.33)                                        
 24 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                   2:19.54    2:16.37  
                1:04.68   2:16.37 (1:11.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plage, James              14 CT                   4:19.84    4:13.57    9  
                  28.21       58.81 (30.60)     1:30.55 (31.74)     2:02.91 (32.36)
        2:35.83 (32.92)     3:08.81 (32.98)     3:41.94 (33.13)     4:13.57 (31.63)
  2 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   4:19.85    4:17.27    7  
                  28.55     1:00.20 (31.65)     1:33.01 (32.81)     2:06.27 (33.26)
        2:39.62 (33.35)     3:13.00 (33.38)     3:45.36 (32.36)     4:17.27 (31.91)
  3 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                  4:21.35    4:18.15    6  
                  29.62     1:02.10 (32.48)     1:34.97 (32.87)     2:08.46 (33.49)
        2:41.08 (32.62)     3:14.44 (33.36)     3:47.34 (32.90)     4:18.15 (30.81)
  4 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   4:20.17    4:19.96    5  
                  28.86     1:00.01 (31.15)     1:32.96 (32.95)     2:06.32 (33.36)
        2:40.08 (33.76)     3:13.49 (33.41)     3:47.63 (34.14)     4:19.96 (32.33)
  5 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   4:23.75    4:21.07    4  
                  30.37     1:03.23 (32.86)     1:36.48 (33.25)     2:10.38 (33.90)
        2:43.81 (33.43)     3:17.38 (33.57)     3:49.90 (32.52)     4:21.07 (31.17)
  6 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  4:22.23    4:21.22    3  
                  30.71     1:03.82 (33.11)     1:37.35 (33.53)     2:10.98 (33.63)
        2:44.06 (33.08)     3:17.31 (33.25)     3:50.36 (33.05)     4:21.22 (30.86)
  7 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   4:23.65    4:22.36    2  
                  29.99     1:02.97 (32.98)     1:35.87 (32.90)     2:09.31 (33.44)
        2:42.20 (32.89)     3:16.01 (33.81)     3:49.38 (33.37)     4:22.36 (32.98)
  8 Park, Edward              14 METRO                4:24.44    4:33.17    1  
                  30.53     1:03.88 (33.35)     1:38.16 (34.28)     2:13.18 (35.02)
        2:48.29 (35.11)     3:23.68 (35.39)     3:58.54 (34.86)     4:33.17 (34.63)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plage, James              14 CT                   4:10.18    4:19.84  
                1:00.33   2:06.17 (1:05.84)   3:13.12 (1:06.95)   4:19.84 (1:06.72)
  2 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   4:14.92    4:19.85  
                1:00.84   2:07.23 (1:06.39)   3:14.59 (1:07.36)   4:19.85 (1:05.26)
  3 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   4:17.97    4:20.17  
                1:01.22   2:07.43 (1:06.21)   3:15.40 (1:07.97)   4:20.17 (1:04.77)
  4 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                  4:20.40    4:21.35  
                1:03.06   2:10.15 (1:07.09)   3:17.21 (1:07.06)   4:21.35 (1:04.14)
  5 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  4:22.99    4:22.23  
                1:03.35   2:11.08 (1:07.73)   3:17.80 (1:06.72)   4:22.23 (1:04.43)
  6 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   4:28.66    4:23.65  
                1:02.71   2:09.40 (1:06.69)   3:17.05 (1:07.65)   4:23.65 (1:06.60)
  7 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   4:29.41    4:23.75  
                1:02.95   2:10.27 (1:07.32)   3:17.61 (1:07.34)   4:23.75 (1:06.14)
  8 Park, Edward              14 METRO                4:17.97    4:24.44  
                1:02.44   2:11.60 (1:09.16)   3:19.76 (1:08.16)   4:24.44 (1:04.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   4:24.96    4:26.19  
                1:03.26   2:11.73 (1:08.47)   3:19.67 (1:07.94)   4:26.19 (1:06.52)
 10 Surprenant, Jonik         14 PV                   4:28.26    4:27.16  
                1:03.31   2:10.96 (1:07.65)   3:19.54 (1:08.58)   4:27.16 (1:07.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Platonov, Edward          14 CT                   4:28.39    4:28.95  
                1:03.17   2:11.11 (1:07.94)   3:19.91 (1:08.80)   4:28.95 (1:09.04)
 12 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                  4:19.09    4:29.28  
                1:03.03   2:11.22 (1:08.19)   3:19.60 (1:08.38)   4:29.28 (1:09.68)
 13 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                  4:27.53    4:30.84  
                1:04.73   2:14.27 (1:09.54)   3:22.11 (1:07.84)   4:30.84 (1:08.73)
 14 Fitch, David              14 PV                   4:30.10    4:31.12  
                1:01.83   2:12.11 (1:10.28)   3:22.68 (1:10.57)   4:31.12 (1:08.44)
 15 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                   4:27.91    4:31.63  
                1:04.90   2:13.51 (1:08.61)   3:22.28 (1:08.77)   4:31.63 (1:09.35)
 16 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                   4:28.35    4:32.06  
                1:04.33   2:14.00 (1:09.67)   3:23.34 (1:09.34)   4:32.06 (1:08.72)
 17 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  4:26.24    4:32.17  
                1:03.38   2:13.07 (1:09.69)   3:24.05 (1:10.98)   4:32.17 (1:08.12)
 18 Thomas, Benjamin          14 NJS                  4:30.49    4:32.92  
                1:03.21   2:12.18 (1:08.97)   3:23.17 (1:10.99)   4:32.92 (1:09.75)
 19 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   4:31.22    4:32.96  
                1:02.88   2:12.22 (1:09.34)   3:23.04 (1:10.82)   4:32.96 (1:09.92)
 20 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                   4:25.84    4:33.38  
                1:03.23   2:12.75 (1:09.52)   3:23.43 (1:10.68)   4:33.38 (1:09.95)
 21 Germain, Eii              14 NE                   4:25.64    4:33.93  
                1:04.55   2:14.04 (1:09.49)   3:24.87 (1:10.83)   4:33.93 (1:09.06)
 22 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO                4:24.89    4:34.18  
                1:01.31   2:11.19 (1:09.88)   3:23.26 (1:12.07)   4:34.18 (1:10.92)
 23 Vester, Alexander         14 NJS                  4:33.15    4:36.50  
                1:04.39   2:14.39 (1:10.00)   3:25.68 (1:11.29)   4:36.50 (1:10.82)
 24 Donato, Tim               14 NI                   4:36.10    4:38.25  
                1:06.49   2:17.62 (1:11.13)   3:29.92 (1:12.30)   4:38.25 (1:08.33)
 25 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                4:31.98    4:38.35  
                1:03.74   2:14.15 (1:10.41)   3:26.86 (1:12.71)   4:38.35 (1:11.49)
 26 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                   4:36.20    4:38.38  
                1:06.28   2:18.09 (1:11.81)   3:30.07 (1:11.98)   4:38.38 (1:08.31)
 27 Fincke, Garrett           14 AM                   4:40.58    4:40.77  
                1:06.27   2:17.95 (1:11.68)   3:30.33 (1:12.38)   4:40.77 (1:10.44)
 28 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   4:42.13    4:44.97  
                1:06.87   2:19.56 (1:12.69)   3:32.44 (1:12.88)   4:44.97 (1:12.53)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plage, James              14 CT                   8:39.36    8:34.00    9  
                  59.62   2:03.97 (1:04.35)   3:08.76 (1:04.79)   4:13.85 (1:05.09)
      5:19.09 (1:05.24)   6:25.17 (1:06.08)   7:30.52 (1:05.35)   8:34.00 (1:03.48)
  2 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   8:50.79    8:47.85    7  
                1:01.60     1:21.35 (19.75)     1:39.29 (17.94)     2:07.55 (28.26)
      3:14.11 (1:06.56)   4:20.67 (1:06.56)   8:47.85 (4:27.18)                    
  3 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   8:47.67    8:53.80    6  
                1:00.46   2:06.48 (1:06.02)   3:13.63 (1:07.15)   4:21.30 (1:07.67)
      5:30.34 (1:09.04)   6:39.10 (1:08.76)   7:47.57 (1:08.47)   8:53.80 (1:06.23)
  4 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                  9:04.69    8:56.31    5  
                1:03.70   2:10.93 (1:07.23)   3:18.74 (1:07.81)   4:26.69 (1:07.95)
      5:34.71 (1:08.02)   6:42.63 (1:07.92)   7:51.28 (1:08.65)   8:56.31 (1:05.03)
  5 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   9:00.08    8:57.95    4  
                  12.00     1:02.45 (50.45)   2:09.21 (1:06.76)   3:18.15 (1:08.94)
      4:26.71 (1:08.56)   5:34.94 (1:08.23)   8:57.95 (3:23.01)                    
  6 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  9:01.12    9:00.14    3  
                1:03.83   2:11.19 (1:07.36)   3:19.19 (1:08.00)   4:27.96 (1:08.77)
      5:36.85 (1:08.89)   6:45.24 (1:08.39)   7:53.52 (1:08.28)   9:00.14 (1:06.62)
  7 Surprenant, Jonik         14 PV                   9:10.00    9:10.41    2  
                1:02.57   2:10.61 (1:08.04)   3:19.49 (1:08.88)   4:29.10 (1:09.61)
      5:39.47 (1:10.37)   6:50.36 (1:10.89)   8:00.95 (1:10.59)   9:10.41 (1:09.46)
  8 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                   9:14.06    9:13.31    1  
                1:03.52   2:12.86 (1:09.34)   3:22.98 (1:10.12)   4:32.60 (1:09.62)
      5:43.57 (1:10.97)   6:54.70 (1:11.13)   8:05.61 (1:10.91)   9:13.31 (1:07.70)
  9 Replogle, Jacob           13 MA                   9:19.09    9:13.99  
                1:03.64   2:12.53 (1:08.89)   3:22.38 (1:09.85)   4:33.63 (1:11.25)
      5:44.03 (1:10.40)   6:55.25 (1:11.22)   8:06.11 (1:10.86)   9:13.99 (1:07.88)
 10 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                  9:24.18    9:14.64  
                1:06.09   2:17.00 (1:10.91)   3:28.09 (1:11.09)   4:38.54 (1:10.45)
      5:48.32 (1:09.78)   6:57.71 (1:09.39)   8:07.96 (1:10.25)   9:14.64 (1:06.68)
 11 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                   9:11.89    9:17.01  
                1:03.73   2:12.33 (1:08.60)   3:23.17 (1:10.84)   4:34.59 (1:11.42)
      5:45.98 (1:11.39)   6:57.40 (1:11.42)   8:09.36 (1:11.96)   9:17.01 (1:07.65)
 12 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO                9:17.66    9:18.95  
                1:03.86   2:13.19 (1:09.33)   3:23.44 (1:10.25)   4:34.56 (1:11.12)
      5:46.34 (1:11.78)   6:57.91 (1:11.57)   8:08.84 (1:10.93)   9:18.95 (1:10.11)
 13 Walsh, Patrick            14 METRO                9:25.03    9:19.12  
                1:04.59   2:15.07 (1:10.48)   3:26.10 (1:11.03)   4:37.33 (1:11.23)
      5:48.03 (1:10.70)   6:58.89 (1:10.86)   8:09.47 (1:10.58)   9:19.12 (1:09.65)
 14 Vester, Alexander         14 NJS                  9:18.43    9:19.23  
                1:04.06   2:14.37 (1:10.31)   3:24.80 (1:10.43)   4:35.77 (1:10.97)
      5:47.59 (1:11.82)   6:59.41 (1:11.82)   8:11.04 (1:11.63)   9:19.23 (1:08.19)
 15 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                  9:12.57    9:20.76  
                1:03.91   2:13.69 (1:09.78)   3:22.73 (1:09.04)   4:33.03 (1:10.30)
      5:45.86 (1:12.83)   6:58.58 (1:12.72)   8:11.04 (1:12.46)   9:20.76 (1:09.72)
 16 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    13 METRO                9:17.86    9:21.38  
                1:06.40   2:16.39 (1:09.99)   3:27.31 (1:10.92)   4:38.25 (1:10.94)
      5:49.70 (1:11.45)   7:01.37 (1:11.67)   8:12.62 (1:11.25)   9:21.38 (1:08.76)
 17 Thomas, Benjamin          14 NJS                  9:18.44    9:21.76  
                1:02.98   2:12.38 (1:09.40)   3:23.36 (1:10.98)   4:34.70 (1:11.34)
      5:47.61 (1:12.91)   7:00.38 (1:12.77)   8:12.87 (1:12.49)   9:21.76 (1:08.89)
 18 Platonov, Edward          14 CT                   9:14.70    9:22.60  
                1:05.40   2:15.98 (1:10.58)   3:27.63 (1:11.65)     4:26.44 (58.81)
      5:51.12 (1:24.68)   7:02.43 (1:11.31)   8:14.06 (1:11.63)   9:22.60 (1:08.54)
 19 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                   9:20.68    9:23.14  
                1:08.03   2:18.94 (1:10.91)   3:29.89 (1:10.95)   4:40.51 (1:10.62)
      5:50.34 (1:09.83)   7:01.42 (1:11.08)   8:12.67 (1:11.25)   9:23.14 (1:10.47)
 20 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   9:33.65    9:30.57  
                1:06.29   2:18.53 (1:12.24)   3:32.21 (1:13.68)   4:45.65 (1:13.44)
      5:56.49 (1:10.84)   7:07.94 (1:11.45)   8:19.71 (1:11.77)   9:30.57 (1:10.86)
 21 Wang, Marshal             14 NJS                  9:22.53    9:31.90  
                1:06.59   2:16.86 (1:10.27)   3:27.94 (1:11.08)   4:39.51 (1:11.57)
      5:51.15 (1:11.64)   7:04.40 (1:13.25)   8:18.63 (1:14.23)   9:31.90 (1:13.27)
 22 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                   9:27.31    9:34.90  
                1:08.02   2:19.76 (1:11.74)   3:33.05 (1:13.29)   4:46.08 (1:13.03)
      5:59.98 (1:13.90)   7:13.54 (1:13.56)   8:25.49 (1:11.95)   9:34.90 (1:09.41)
 23 Dixon, Brady              14 NE                   9:24.99    9:39.31  
                1:06.91   2:19.44 (1:12.53)   3:32.82 (1:13.38)   4:46.10 (1:13.28)
      5:59.23 (1:13.13)   7:13.09 (1:13.86)   8:26.82 (1:13.73)   9:39.31 (1:12.49)
 24 Fincke, Garrett           14 AM                   9:35.14    9:39.52  
                1:06.93   2:19.11 (1:12.18)   3:32.77 (1:13.66)   4:46.46 (1:13.69)
      5:59.88 (1:13.42)   7:13.68 (1:13.80)   8:27.04 (1:13.36)   9:39.52 (1:12.48)
 25 Donato, Tim               14 NI                   9:34.85    9:41.01  
                1:05.84   2:17.78 (1:11.94)   3:30.37 (1:12.59)   4:44.37 (1:14.00)
      5:58.42 (1:14.05)   7:12.29 (1:13.87)   8:27.04 (1:14.75)   9:41.01 (1:13.97)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Januario, Jack            14 NE                  16:51.32   17:03.25    9  
                  29.46     1:02.58 (33.12)     1:36.50 (33.92)     2:10.72 (34.22)
        2:44.42 (33.70)     3:18.07 (33.65)     3:51.54 (33.47)     4:25.69 (34.15)
        4:59.56 (33.87)     5:33.98 (34.42)     6:08.85 (34.87)     6:43.54 (34.69)
        7:18.21 (34.67)     7:52.77 (34.56)     8:27.31 (34.54)     9:01.67 (34.36)
        9:36.43 (34.76)    10:11.52 (35.09)    10:46.64 (35.12)    11:21.42 (34.78)
       11:56.62 (35.20)    12:30.76 (34.14)    13:05.72 (34.96)    13:40.30 (34.58)
       14:15.54 (35.24)    14:49.37 (33.83)    15:23.90 (34.53)    15:57.17 (33.27)
       16:30.86 (33.69)    17:03.25 (32.39)                                        
  2 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                 17:38.93   17:18.27    7  
                  31.31     1:05.67 (34.36)     1:40.59 (34.92)     2:15.69 (35.10)
        2:50.61 (34.92)     3:25.65 (35.04)     4:00.29 (34.64)     4:35.27 (34.98)
        5:10.15 (34.88)     5:45.53 (35.38)     6:20.17 (34.64)     6:54.90 (34.73)
        7:29.45 (34.55)     8:04.51 (35.06)     8:39.33 (34.82)     9:14.34 (35.01)
        9:48.96 (34.62)    10:23.89 (34.93)    10:59.02 (35.13)    11:34.33 (35.31)
       12:09.11 (34.78)    12:44.26 (35.15)    13:19.44 (35.18)    13:54.61 (35.17)
       14:29.98 (35.37)    15:05.34 (35.36)    15:40.17 (34.83)    16:14.83 (34.66)
       16:48.35 (33.52)    17:18.27 (29.92)                                        
  3 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                  17:26.27   17:18.34    6  
                  30.13     1:02.72 (32.59)     1:36.65 (33.93)     2:11.07 (34.42)
        2:44.65 (33.58)     3:18.67 (34.02)     3:53.16 (34.49)     4:28.35 (35.19)
        5:03.14 (34.79)     5:38.53 (35.39)     6:13.80 (35.27)     6:48.86 (35.06)
        7:24.34 (35.48)     7:59.61 (35.27)     8:34.82 (35.21)     9:10.27 (35.45)
        9:45.87 (35.60)    10:20.54 (34.67)    10:55.55 (35.01)    11:30.71 (35.16)
       12:05.55 (34.84)    12:40.09 (34.54)    13:15.73 (35.64)    13:50.95 (35.22)
       14:26.90 (35.95)    15:02.31 (35.41)    15:37.90 (35.59)    16:12.37 (34.47)
       16:47.50 (35.13)    17:18.34 (30.84)                                        
  4 Surprenant, Jonik         14 PV                  17:40.48   17:23.84    5  
                  31.45     1:05.27 (33.82)     1:39.69 (34.42)     2:14.09 (34.40)
        2:48.89 (34.80)     3:23.93 (35.04)     3:59.06 (35.13)     4:33.81 (34.75)
        5:08.51 (34.70)     5:43.10 (34.59)     6:17.75 (34.65)     6:52.84 (35.09)
        7:27.40 (34.56)     8:02.13 (34.73)     8:29.42 (27.29)     9:12.32 (42.90)
        9:47.22 (34.90)    10:22.38 (35.16)    10:57.33 (34.95)    11:32.36 (35.03)
       12:07.67 (35.31)    12:42.93 (35.26)    13:18.13 (35.20)    13:53.37 (35.24)
       14:29.19 (35.82)    15:04.34 (35.15)    15:40.19 (35.85)    16:14.98 (34.79)
       16:49.91 (34.93)    17:23.84 (33.93)                                        
  5 Chun, Min                 14 METRO               17:56.29   17:26.03    4  
                1:04.12   2:13.63 (1:09.51)   3:23.71 (1:10.08)   4:34.33 (1:10.62)
      5:45.40 (1:11.07)   6:56.31 (1:10.91)   8:07.29 (1:10.98)   9:18.22 (1:10.93)
     10:29.20 (1:10.98)  11:39.81 (1:10.61)  12:49.45 (1:09.64)  13:59.56 (1:10.11)
     15:09.65 (1:10.09)  16:18.82 (1:09.17)  17:26.03 (1:07.21)                    
  6 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO               17:32.34   17:43.65    3  
                  30.82     1:05.03 (34.21)     1:39.78 (34.75)     2:14.90 (35.12)
        2:49.93 (35.03)     3:25.27 (35.34)     4:00.72 (35.45)     4:36.32 (35.60)
        5:10.89 (34.57)     5:46.46 (35.57)     6:20.91 (34.45)     6:56.34 (35.43)
        7:31.47 (35.13)     8:06.98 (35.51)     8:42.19 (35.21)     9:17.87 (35.68)
        9:53.33 (35.46)    10:29.27 (35.94)    11:05.92 (36.65)    11:41.42 (35.50)
       12:17.41 (35.99)    12:54.20 (36.79)    13:30.17 (35.97)    14:06.98 (36.81)
       14:42.92 (35.94)    15:19.37 (36.45)    15:56.14 (36.77)    16:32.12 (35.98)
       17:08.49 (36.37)    17:43.65 (35.16)                                        
  7 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                  17:46.01   17:46.37    2  
                1:04.98   2:15.15 (1:10.17)   3:25.74 (1:10.59)   4:35.96 (1:10.22)
      5:47.80 (1:11.84)   7:00.09 (1:12.29)   8:12.23 (1:12.14)   9:24.51 (1:12.28)
     10:36.28 (1:11.77)  11:48.63 (1:12.35)  13:00.24 (1:11.61)  14:12.61 (1:12.37)
     15:25.12 (1:12.51)  16:36.99 (1:11.87)  17:46.37 (1:09.38)                    
  8 Platonov, Edward          14 CT                  18:03.72   17:48.66    1  
                1:04.59   2:14.22 (1:09.63)   3:25.02 (1:10.80)   4:35.57 (1:10.55)
      5:47.67 (1:12.10)   7:00.33 (1:12.66)   8:13.15 (1:12.82)   9:25.36 (1:12.21)
     10:37.70 (1:12.34)  11:50.51 (1:12.81)  13:02.96 (1:12.45)  14:15.32 (1:12.36)
     15:28.15 (1:12.83)  16:39.94 (1:11.79)  17:48.66 (1:08.72)                    
  9 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 CT                  18:01.64   17:49.64  
                1:04.81   2:14.88 (1:10.07)   3:26.02 (1:11.14)   4:37.38 (1:11.36)
      5:49.37 (1:11.99)   7:01.95 (1:12.58)   8:14.58 (1:12.63)   9:27.39 (1:12.81)
     10:39.86 (1:12.47)  11:52.25 (1:12.39)  13:05.40 (1:13.15)  14:17.29 (1:11.89)
     15:29.59 (1:12.30)  16:42.88 (1:13.29)  17:49.64 (1:06.76)                    
 10 Fantano, Derek            13 CT                  18:00.26   17:51.04  
                1:05.21   2:14.75 (1:09.54)   3:26.27 (1:11.52)   4:37.40 (1:11.13)
      5:48.28 (1:10.88)   7:00.57 (1:12.29)   8:13.67 (1:13.10)   9:28.02 (1:14.35)
     10:40.13 (1:12.11)  11:53.08 (1:12.95)  13:06.62 (1:13.54)  14:17.74 (1:11.12)
     15:31.86 (1:14.12)  16:43.01 (1:11.15)  17:51.04 (1:08.03)                    
 11 Vester, Alexander         14 NJS                 17:44.07   17:52.09  
                1:04.53   2:16.17 (1:11.64)   3:28.10 (1:11.93)   4:39.89 (1:11.79)
      5:51.55 (1:11.66)   7:03.03 (1:11.48)   8:14.74 (1:11.71)   9:26.39 (1:11.65)
     10:38.88 (1:12.49)  11:50.57 (1:11.69)  13:03.39 (1:12.82)  14:16.08 (1:12.69)
     15:29.51 (1:13.43)  16:42.18 (1:12.67)  17:52.09 (1:09.91)                    
 12 Deal, Logan               14 VSI                 17:48.85   17:53.25  
                1:03.23   2:13.61 (1:10.38)   3:25.84 (1:12.23)   4:38.02 (1:12.18)
      5:50.54 (1:12.52)   7:03.57 (1:13.03)   8:15.44 (1:11.87)   9:28.57 (1:13.13)
     10:41.01 (1:12.44)  11:53.82 (1:12.81)  13:06.71 (1:12.89)  14:19.60 (1:12.89)
     15:33.02 (1:13.42)  16:45.55 (1:12.53)  17:53.25 (1:07.70)                    
 13 Thomas, Benjamin          14 NJS                 17:51.15   17:55.84  
                1:03.42   2:13.56 (1:10.14)   3:24.98 (1:11.42)   4:37.33 (1:12.35)
      5:50.20 (1:12.87)   7:02.88 (1:12.68)   8:15.44 (1:12.56)   9:28.42 (1:12.98)
     10:40.66 (1:12.24)  11:54.05 (1:13.39)  13:07.31 (1:13.26)  14:20.38 (1:13.07)
     15:34.23 (1:13.85)  16:46.78 (1:12.55)  17:55.84 (1:09.06)                    
 14 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    13 METRO               17:37.61   17:58.17  
                  31.84     1:06.14 (34.30)     1:34.78 (28.64)     2:15.54 (40.76)
        2:51.06 (35.52)     3:27.04 (35.98)     4:02.89 (35.85)     4:38.82 (35.93)
        5:14.99 (36.17)     5:51.35 (36.36)     6:27.86 (36.51)     7:03.94 (36.08)
        7:40.42 (36.48)     8:16.42 (36.00)     8:53.17 (36.75)     9:29.39 (36.22)
       10:05.72 (36.33)    10:41.71 (35.99)    11:18.64 (36.93)    11:54.92 (36.28)
       12:30.98 (36.06)    13:07.30 (36.32)    13:44.05 (36.75)    14:20.65 (36.60)
       14:57.41 (36.76)    15:33.66 (36.25)    16:10.03 (36.37)    16:46.28 (36.25)
       17:22.75 (36.47)    17:58.17 (35.42)                                        
 15 Wang, Marshal             14 NJS                 17:54.14   18:01.90  
                1:06.93   2:17.99 (1:11.06)   3:28.75 (1:10.76)   4:41.29 (1:12.54)
      5:53.51 (1:12.22)   7:04.68 (1:11.17)   8:17.18 (1:12.50)   9:29.42 (1:12.24)
     10:42.58 (1:13.16)  11:55.88 (1:13.30)  13:08.85 (1:12.97)  14:21.96 (1:13.11)
     15:35.50 (1:13.54)  16:49.62 (1:14.12)  18:01.90 (1:12.28)                    
 16 Lauinger, Ronan           14 PV                  18:17.99   18:14.42  
                1:06.55   2:18.21 (1:11.66)   3:30.89 (1:12.68)   4:43.47 (1:12.58)
      5:56.78 (1:13.31)   7:09.91 (1:13.13)   8:24.16 (1:14.25)   9:37.68 (1:13.52)
     10:51.42 (1:13.74)  12:05.56 (1:14.14)  13:19.18 (1:13.62)  14:33.14 (1:13.96)
     15:47.02 (1:13.88)  17:01.42 (1:14.40)  18:14.42 (1:13.00)                    
 17 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                  17:33.99   18:14.44  
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)     1:40.90 (34.72)     2:16.11 (35.21)
        2:51.47 (35.36)     3:26.97 (35.50)     4:02.99 (36.02)     4:38.14 (35.15)
        5:13.30 (35.16)     5:49.42 (36.12)     6:25.39 (35.97)     7:01.44 (36.05)
        7:37.78 (36.34)     8:13.90 (36.12)     8:50.77 (36.87)     9:28.21 (37.44)
       10:05.09 (36.88)    10:42.04 (36.95)    11:19.59 (37.55)    11:56.84 (37.25)
       12:34.69 (37.85)    13:12.34 (37.65)    13:50.48 (38.14)    14:28.78 (38.30)
       15:06.41 (37.63)    15:44.15 (37.74)    16:21.95 (37.80)    17:00.21 (38.26)
       17:37.53 (37.32)    18:14.44 (36.91)                                        
 18 Barrows, Nick             14 VSI                 18:05.39   18:15.19  
                1:09.47   2:21.33 (1:11.86)   3:33.69 (1:12.36)   4:46.86 (1:13.17)
      6:00.74 (1:13.88)   7:13.32 (1:12.58)   8:26.75 (1:13.43)   9:40.79 (1:14.04)
     10:54.57 (1:13.78)  12:08.44 (1:13.87)  13:21.82 (1:13.38)  14:35.44 (1:13.62)
     15:49.33 (1:13.89)  17:03.40 (1:14.07)  18:15.19 (1:11.79)                    
 19 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                  18:09.86   18:15.80  
                1:09.19   2:23.02 (1:13.83)   3:37.64 (1:14.62)   4:52.27 (1:14.63)
      6:06.43 (1:14.16)   7:21.31 (1:14.88)   8:36.20 (1:14.89)   9:49.89 (1:13.69)
     11:03.03 (1:13.14)  12:15.50 (1:12.47)  13:28.57 (1:13.07)  14:42.02 (1:13.45)
     15:54.91 (1:12.89)  17:08.12 (1:13.21)  18:15.80 (1:07.68)                    
 20 Hoffman, Leif             13 MA                  17:42.30   18:17.28  
                1:06.46   2:18.95 (1:12.49)   3:30.74 (1:11.79)   4:43.27 (1:12.53)
      5:56.40 (1:13.13)   7:10.59 (1:14.19)   8:25.12 (1:14.53)   9:41.03 (1:15.91)
     10:57.25 (1:16.22)  12:12.76 (1:15.51)  13:24.80 (1:12.04)  14:38.94 (1:14.14)
     15:53.75 (1:14.81)  17:07.55 (1:13.80)  18:17.28 (1:09.73)                    
 21 Fincke, Garrett           14 AM                  18:29.95   18:20.30  
                1:07.85   2:21.27 (1:13.42)   3:35.92 (1:14.65)   4:49.56 (1:13.64)
      6:03.38 (1:13.82)   7:16.86 (1:13.48)   8:30.89 (1:14.03)   9:44.92 (1:14.03)
     10:58.68 (1:13.76)  12:12.67 (1:13.99)  13:26.92 (1:14.25)  14:40.62 (1:13.70)
     15:54.79 (1:14.17)  17:08.26 (1:13.47)  18:20.30 (1:12.04)                    
 22 Wilmore, Aaron            14 MA                  18:05.21   18:28.12  
                1:05.91   2:17.18 (1:11.27)   3:29.08 (1:11.90)   4:42.42 (1:13.34)
      5:56.49 (1:14.07)   7:11.42 (1:14.93)   8:25.96 (1:14.54)   9:41.52 (1:15.56)
     10:57.07 (1:15.55)  12:12.32 (1:15.25)  13:27.38 (1:15.06)  14:42.57 (1:15.19)
     15:57.99 (1:15.42)  17:13.66 (1:15.67)  18:28.12 (1:14.46)                    
 23 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                18:22.18   18:34.50  
                1:07.91   2:21.00 (1:13.09)   3:34.57 (1:13.57)   4:49.96 (1:15.39)
      6:03.65 (1:13.69)   7:19.80 (1:16.15)   8:36.53 (1:16.73)   9:51.09 (1:14.56)
     11:05.06 (1:13.97)  12:21.43 (1:16.37)  13:35.63 (1:14.20)  14:52.05 (1:16.42)
     16:08.31 (1:16.26)  17:21.40 (1:13.09)  18:34.50 (1:13.10)                    
 24 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                 17:59.70   18:37.97  
                1:06.92   2:17.50 (1:10.58)   3:28.93 (1:11.43)   4:42.83 (1:13.90)
      5:58.37 (1:15.54)   7:13.55 (1:15.18)   8:29.44 (1:15.89)   9:43.16 (1:13.72)
     11:00.45 (1:17.29)  12:18.26 (1:17.81)  13:34.88 (1:16.62)  14:50.93 (1:16.05)
     16:08.25 (1:17.32)  17:23.21 (1:14.96)  18:37.97 (1:14.76)                    
 25 Donato, Tim               14 NI                  18:13.01   18:42.13  
                1:08.98   2:21.19 (1:12.21)   3:33.39 (1:12.20)   4:47.08 (1:13.69)
      6:00.76 (1:13.68)   7:14.47 (1:13.71)   8:28.92 (1:14.45)   9:42.85 (1:13.93)
     10:57.82 (1:14.97)  12:14.62 (1:16.80)  13:33.03 (1:18.41)  14:51.27 (1:18.24)
     16:08.76 (1:17.49)  17:26.16 (1:17.40)  18:42.13 (1:15.97)                    
 26 Flynn, Coleman            14 NE                  18:03.26   18:45.14  
                1:06.78   2:19.53 (1:12.75)   3:34.61 (1:15.08)   4:50.01 (1:15.40)
      6:04.35 (1:14.34)   7:20.49 (1:16.14)   8:35.25 (1:14.76)   9:51.43 (1:16.18)
     11:07.40 (1:15.97)  12:24.30 (1:16.90)  13:39.94 (1:15.64)  14:56.62 (1:16.68)
     16:14.50 (1:17.88)  17:32.75 (1:18.25)  18:45.14 (1:12.39)                    
 27 Wygonik, Sam              13 AM                  20:33.37   19:51.97  
                1:10.99   2:29.65 (1:18.66)   3:48.85 (1:19.20)   5:09.60 (1:20.75)
      6:30.29 (1:20.69)   7:51.87 (1:21.58)   9:13.53 (1:21.66)  10:32.98 (1:19.45)
     11:54.09 (1:21.11)  13:12.98 (1:18.89)  14:33.57 (1:20.59)  15:53.98 (1:20.41)
     17:14.29 (1:20.31)  18:34.38 (1:20.09)  19:51.97 (1:17.59)                    
 -- Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                 17:25.59         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.29     1:05.74 (34.45)     1:40.27 (34.53)     2:15.00 (34.73)
        2:50.05 (35.05)     3:25.59 (35.54)     4:00.90 (35.31)     4:35.73 (34.83)
        5:10.68 (34.95)     5:45.51 (34.83)     6:20.27 (34.76)     6:54.95 (34.68)
        7:29.54 (34.59)     8:03.97 (34.43)     8:38.49 (34.52)     9:12.54 (34.05)
        9:45.23 (32.69)    10:21.58 (36.35)    10:56.13 (34.55)    11:30.29 (34.16)
       12:04.52 (34.23)    12:38.84 (34.32)    13:13.08 (34.24)    13:47.01 (33.93)
       14:21.18 (34.17)    14:55.04 (33.86)    15:28.66 (33.62)    16:02.27 (33.61)
       16:35.78 (33.51)          DQ (31.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  1:02.38    1:01.13    9  
                  30.21     1:01.13 (30.92)                                        
  2 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   1:01.79    1:01.51    7  
                  29.65     1:01.51 (31.86)                                        
  3 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   1:02.57    1:02.05    6  
                  30.29     1:02.05 (31.76)                                        
  4 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  1:03.22    1:02.09    5  
                  30.54     1:02.09 (31.55)                                        
  5 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                   1:02.33    1:02.14    4  
                  29.83     1:02.14 (32.31)                                        
  6 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  1:02.69    1:02.16    3  
                  30.23     1:02.16 (31.93)                                        
  7 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                   1:03.21    1:02.54    2  
                  30.96     1:02.54 (31.58)                                        
  8 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   1:04.24    1:03.71    1  
                  31.37     1:03.71 (32.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   1:00.97    1:01.79  
  2 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                   1:02.04    1:02.33  
  3 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  1:01.41    1:02.38  
  4 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   1:02.19    1:02.57  
  5 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  1:03.20    1:02.69  
  6 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                   1:03.28    1:03.21  
  7 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  1:02.73    1:03.22  
  8 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   1:02.76    1:04.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Brady              14 NE                   1:03.95    1:04.50  
 10 Walsh, Patrick            14 METRO                1:05.99    1:04.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                1:06.35    1:05.05  
 12 Whang, Justin             14 METRO                1:06.25    1:05.17  
 13 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                   1:04.58    1:05.23  
 14 Fitch, David              14 PV                   1:07.20    1:05.70  
 15 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                  1:07.86    1:06.14  
 16 Hemingway, Patrick        14 MA                   1:06.87    1:06.20  
 17 Madden, Sean              14 METRO                1:07.26    1:06.33  
 18 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   1:04.34    1:06.47  
 19 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   1:05.85    1:06.57  
 20 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                1:06.16    1:06.72  
 21 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                   1:07.56    1:06.75  
 22 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   1:06.25    1:07.04  
 23 Shopis, Nicholas          14 METRO                1:05.37    1:07.13  
 24 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                  1:07.51    1:07.41  
 25 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                   1:06.99    1:07.56  
 26 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                   1:07.50    1:07.66  
 27 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                   1:06.40    1:07.72  
 28 Shannon, Ryan             14 METRO                1:07.80    1:07.79  
 29 Wagner, Gavin             14 PV                   1:07.90    1:07.86  
 30 Petroff, Alex             13 NJS                  1:06.54    1:08.05  
 31 Gomes, Lucas              14 NJS                  1:06.44    1:08.46  
 32 Baldwin, Brian            14 METRO                1:06.79    1:08.48  
 33 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                1:07.43    1:08.54  
 34 Casavant, Jack            13 NJS                  1:06.55    1:08.63  
 35 Kibler, Seth              14 NI                   1:09.42    1:09.19  
 36 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 CT                   1:15.63    1:10.26  
 37 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                   1:10.35    1:11.06  
 38 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                 1:08.30    1:12.28  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   2:14.13    2:12.36    9  
                  31.13     1:04.06 (32.93)     1:38.20 (34.14)     2:12.36 (34.16)
  2 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:15.26    2:13.33    7  
                  30.65     1:04.38 (33.73)     1:39.16 (34.78)     2:13.33 (34.17)
  3 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  2:14.79    2:14.25    6  
                  31.63     1:05.74 (34.11)     1:40.01 (34.27)     2:14.25 (34.24)
  4 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  2:16.75    2:14.74    5  
                  32.41     1:06.60 (34.19)     1:40.91 (34.31)     2:14.74 (33.83)
  5 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   2:15.56    2:15.15    4  
                  32.00     1:06.64 (34.64)     1:40.81 (34.17)     2:15.15 (34.34)
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  2:16.98    2:16.00    3  
                  31.81     1:06.94 (35.13)     1:41.80 (34.86)     2:16.00 (34.20)
  7 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   2:19.15    2:17.08    2  
                  32.21     1:07.17 (34.96)     1:42.52 (35.35)     2:17.08 (34.56)
  8 Dixon, Brady              14 NE                   2:18.37    2:17.90    1  
                  32.35     1:06.63 (34.28)     1:42.29 (35.66)     2:17.90 (35.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   2:11.08    2:14.13  
                1:05.27   2:14.13 (1:08.86)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  2:16.80    2:14.79  
                1:06.05   2:14.79 (1:08.74)                                        
  3 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:15.42    2:15.26  
                1:05.18   2:15.26 (1:10.08)                                        
  4 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   2:14.53    2:15.56  
                1:06.70   2:15.56 (1:08.86)                                        
  5 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  2:15.25    2:16.75  
                1:08.95   2:16.75 (1:07.80)                                        
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  2:17.72    2:16.98  
                1:06.84   2:16.98 (1:10.14)                                        
  7 Dixon, Brady              14 NE                   2:16.36    2:18.37  
                1:07.15   2:18.37 (1:11.22)                                        
  8 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   2:18.17    2:19.15  
                1:09.47   2:19.15 (1:09.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Patrick            14 METRO                2:20.75    2:20.51  
                1:09.60   2:20.51 (1:10.91)                                        
 10 Elder, Alek               13 MA                   2:22.69    2:20.85  
                1:08.01   2:20.85 (1:12.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madden, Sean              14 METRO                2:22.88    2:21.19  
                1:08.71   2:21.19 (1:12.48)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   2:17.03    2:21.50  
                1:08.92   2:21.50 (1:12.58)                                        
 13 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                  2:22.78    2:21.57  
                1:09.21   2:21.57 (1:12.36)                                        
 14 Gilbert, Stephen          14 PV                   2:21.49    2:21.67  
                1:09.73   2:21.67 (1:11.94)                                        
 15 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                   2:22.32    2:21.90  
                1:09.99   2:21.90 (1:11.91)                                        
 16 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                2:20.55    2:22.18  
                1:09.43   2:22.18 (1:12.75)                                        
 17 Kibler, Seth              14 NI                   2:24.03    2:23.07  
                1:09.88   2:23.07 (1:13.19)                                        
 18 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                2:23.97    2:25.19  
                1:10.25   2:25.19 (1:14.94)                                        
 19 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                   2:20.67    2:26.45  
                1:09.08   2:26.45 (1:17.37)                                        
 20 Petroff, Alex             13 NJS                  2:25.03    2:27.06  
                1:09.82   2:27.06 (1:17.24)                                        
 21 Lauinger, Ronan           14 PV                   2:23.35    2:27.50  
                1:10.07   2:27.50 (1:17.43)                                        
 22 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 CT                   2:39.02    2:28.04  
                1:12.43   2:28.04 (1:15.61)                                        
 23 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                   2:29.10    2:30.47  
                1:12.81   2:30.47 (1:17.66)                                        
 24 Casavant, Jack            13 NJS                  2:26.83    2:33.07  
                1:14.26   2:33.07 (1:18.81)                                        
 25 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                   2:27.50    2:33.12  
                1:14.00   2:33.12 (1:19.12)                                        
 26 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                   2:29.60    2:33.91  
                1:15.67   2:33.91 (1:18.24)                                        
 -- Whang, Justin             14 METRO                2:20.65         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                1:12.20        DQ (1:09.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Tate                14 MA                   1:09.60    1:08.82    9  
                  33.41     1:08.82 (35.41)                                        
  2 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   1:11.70    1:09.21    7  
                  32.49     1:09.21 (36.72)                                        
  3 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   1:10.72    1:10.63    6  
                  32.58     1:10.63 (38.05)                                        
  4 McCann, Jack              14 VSI                  1:11.39    1:10.73    5  
                  33.13     1:10.73 (37.60)                                        
  5 Kalinin, Denis            13 PV                   1:11.44    1:10.86    4  
                  34.31     1:10.86 (36.55)                                        
  6 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   1:10.20    1:11.03    3  
                  34.08     1:11.03 (36.95)                                        
  7 Marder, James             14 PV                   1:10.80    1:11.06    2  
                  33.96     1:11.06 (37.10)                                        
  8 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   1:11.60    1:12.15    1  
                  33.94     1:12.15 (38.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Tate                14 MA                   1:12.05    1:09.60  
  2 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   1:10.89    1:10.20  
  3 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   1:10.53    1:10.72  
  4 Marder, James             14 PV                   1:11.40    1:10.80  
  5 McCann, Jack              14 VSI                  1:10.97    1:11.39  
  6 Kalinin, Denis            13 PV                   1:11.36    1:11.44  
  7 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   1:13.47    1:11.60  
  8 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   1:08.80    1:11.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muench, Cooper            14 VSI                  1:10.64    1:11.72  
 10 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                1:11.00    1:11.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elder, Alek               13 MA                   1:12.18    1:12.25  
 12 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  1:11.36    1:12.44  
 13 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 NE                   1:10.29    1:12.52  
 14 Circus, Luke              14 MA                   1:13.10    1:12.60  
 15 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   1:11.71    1:12.76  
 16 Deal, Logan               14 VSI                  1:12.37    1:12.87  
 17 O'Grady, Chris            14 MA                   1:13.77    1:13.47  
 18 Goldman, Jake             14 PV                   1:15.42    1:13.48  
 19 Wilmore, Aaron            14 MA                   1:14.14    1:13.70  
 20 Feliciano, Collin         14 VSI                  1:12.04    1:13.77  
 21 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                   1:14.94    1:13.80  
 22 Chun, Min                 14 METRO                1:11.37    1:13.91  
 23 Mui, Tyler                14 MA                   1:15.09    1:14.01  
 24 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   1:16.23    1:14.47  
 25 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  1:13.77    1:14.53  
 26 Barrows, Nick             14 VSI                  1:16.72    1:15.07  
 27 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO                1:12.08    1:15.24  
 28 Madden, Sean              14 METRO                1:14.26    1:15.27  
 29 Kim, Andrew               14 NJS                  1:14.00    1:15.42  
 30 Pianoto, Matthew          13 PV                   1:14.05    1:15.44  
 31 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                   1:12.14    1:15.53  
 32 Whang, Justin             14 METRO                1:13.63    1:15.58  
 33 Kim, Geonwoo              13 METRO                1:16.11    1:15.89  
 34 Lauinger, Ronan           14 PV                   1:16.25    1:16.02  
 35 Gilbert, Stephen          14 PV                   1:17.31    1:16.10  
 36 Lee, Tyler                14 METRO                1:15.05    1:16.43  
 37 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                   1:17.01    1:16.92  
 38 Richter, Elias            13 METRO                1:16.86    1:16.94  
 39 Chang, Matthew            13 METRO                1:16.37    1:16.98  
 40 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    13 METRO                1:16.44    1:17.12  
 41 Maclennan, Alexander      13 METRO                1:16.25    1:17.69  
 42 Medde-Witage, Tash        14 PV                   1:16.24    1:17.79  
 43 Kimwon, Alvin             13 PV                   1:16.18    1:17.88  
 44 Hawkins, Allen            13 CT                   1:16.88    1:18.34  
 45 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                   1:14.93    1:18.47  
 46 LiBASSI, Connor           13 METRO                1:17.45    1:19.24  
 47 Gomes, Lucas              14 NJS                  1:15.63    1:19.29  
 48 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                   1:23.99    1:20.05  
 49 Collier, Jt               14 PV                   1:17.41    1:20.09  
 50 Chan, Alex                14 METRO                1:16.21    1:21.28  
 51 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   1:23.13    1:23.49  
 52 Mueller, Chris            14 NI                   1:25.49    1:24.77  
 -- Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   1:14.96         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Soja, Max                 14 MA                   1:14.58         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:31.79    2:28.39    9  
                  33.86     1:11.82 (37.96)     1:50.08 (38.26)     2:28.39 (38.31)
  2 McCann, Jack              14 VSI                  2:32.42    2:29.77    7  
                  34.25     1:12.02 (37.77)     1:50.38 (38.36)     2:29.77 (39.39)
  3 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                2:36.89    2:33.35    6  
                  34.26     1:12.52 (38.26)     1:52.07 (39.55)     2:33.35 (41.28)
  4 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   2:36.30    2:34.54    5  
                  34.88     1:14.58 (39.70)     1:54.56 (39.98)     2:34.54 (39.98)
  5 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   2:36.25    2:34.78    4  
                  35.04     1:13.65 (38.61)     1:54.77 (41.12)     2:34.78 (40.01)
  6 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                   2:35.10    2:35.23    3  
                  34.73     1:13.43 (38.70)     1:54.13 (40.70)     2:35.23 (41.10)
  7 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 NE                   2:36.42    2:36.03    2  
                  34.61     1:14.23 (39.62)     1:56.41 (42.18)     2:36.03 (39.62)
  8 Kalinin, Denis            13 PV                   2:36.20    2:37.60    1  
                  36.14     1:15.32 (39.18)     1:56.39 (41.07)     2:37.60 (41.21)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:27.57    2:31.79  
                1:12.37   2:31.79 (1:19.42)                                        
  2 McCann, Jack              14 VSI                  2:33.91    2:32.42  
                1:13.88   2:32.42 (1:18.54)                                        
  3 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                   2:37.19    2:35.10  
                1:14.69   2:35.10 (1:20.41)                                        
  4 Kalinin, Denis            13 PV                   2:33.23    2:36.20  
                1:14.58   2:36.20 (1:21.62)                                        
  5 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   2:34.44    2:36.25  
                1:15.90   2:36.25 (1:20.35)                                        
  6 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   2:39.71    2:36.30  
                1:14.98   2:36.30 (1:21.32)                                        
  7 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 NE                   2:35.40    2:36.42  
                1:15.40   2:36.42 (1:21.02)                                        
  8 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   2:32.84    2:36.44  
                1:15.39   2:36.44 (1:21.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                2:35.01    2:36.89  
                1:14.87   2:36.89 (1:22.02)                                        
 10 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:40.56    2:37.15  
                1:15.64   2:37.15 (1:21.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Muench, Cooper            14 VSI                  2:36.04    2:38.06  
                1:15.81   2:38.06 (1:22.25)                                        
 12 Marder, James             14 PV                   2:37.38    2:38.23  
                1:15.92   2:38.23 (1:22.31)                                        
 13 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   2:39.71    2:39.00  
                1:15.59   2:39.00 (1:23.41)                                        
 14 Wilmore, Aaron            14 MA                   2:39.01    2:39.02  
                1:15.88   2:39.02 (1:23.14)                                        
 15 Chun, Min                 14 METRO                2:36.09    2:39.19  
                1:15.14   2:39.19 (1:24.05)                                        
 16 O'Grady, Chris            14 MA                   2:40.29    2:39.25  
                1:15.56   2:39.25 (1:23.69)                                        
 17 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   2:35.32    2:39.39  
                1:16.12   2:39.39 (1:23.27)                                        
 18 Park, Tate                14 MA                   2:39.72    2:39.51  
                1:15.76   2:39.51 (1:23.75)                                        
 19 Feliciano, Collin         14 VSI                  2:39.82    2:40.44  
                1:14.75   2:40.44 (1:25.69)                                        
 20 Soja, Max                 14 MA                   2:40.70    2:40.65  
                1:16.40   2:40.65 (1:24.25)                                        
 21 Whang, Justin             14 METRO                2:39.97    2:41.38  
                1:18.55   2:41.38 (1:22.83)                                        
 22 Pianoto, Matthew          13 PV                   2:41.39    2:42.02  
                1:17.29   2:42.02 (1:24.73)                                        
 23 Mui, Tyler                14 MA                   2:41.58    2:42.24  
                1:16.42   2:42.24 (1:25.82)                                        
 24 Deal, Logan               14 VSI                  2:37.32    2:42.54  
                1:15.74   2:42.54 (1:26.80)                                        
 25 Madden, Sean              14 METRO                2:40.44    2:42.66  
                1:17.98   2:42.66 (1:24.68)                                        
 26 Barrows, Nick             14 VSI                  2:43.79    2:42.67  
                1:19.36   2:42.67 (1:23.31)                                        
 27 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO                2:39.36    2:42.82  
                1:16.44   2:42.82 (1:26.38)                                        
 28 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    13 METRO                2:41.59    2:42.93  
                1:18.29   2:42.93 (1:24.64)                                        
 29 Vaughan, Gareth           14 VSI                  2:44.05    2:42.95  
                1:21.84   2:42.95 (1:21.11)                                        
 30 Kim, Geonwoo              13 METRO                2:42.02    2:43.30  
                1:19.04   2:43.30 (1:24.26)                                        
 31 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  2:43.58    2:43.64  
                1:20.69   2:43.64 (1:22.95)                                        
 32 Kimwon, Alvin             13 PV                   2:37.41    2:43.80  
                1:18.18   2:43.80 (1:25.62)                                        
 33 Gilbert, Stephen          14 PV                   2:45.40    2:44.34  
                1:20.11   2:44.34 (1:24.23)                                        
 34 LiBASSI, Connor           13 METRO                2:43.84    2:44.56  
                1:19.85   2:44.56 (1:24.71)                                        
 35 Circus, Luke              14 MA                   2:44.17    2:44.58  
                1:19.49   2:44.58 (1:25.09)                                        
 36 Lauinger, Ronan           14 PV                   2:42.90    2:45.37  
                1:17.25   2:45.37 (1:28.12)                                        
 37 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   2:42.24    2:46.09  
                1:19.23   2:46.09 (1:26.86)                                        
 38 Lim, Andrew               13 NJS                  2:44.58    2:46.30  
                1:20.30   2:46.30 (1:26.00)                                        
 39 Park, Edward              14 METRO                2:42.55    2:46.71  
                1:19.95   2:46.71 (1:26.76)                                        
 40 Hawkins, Allen            13 CT                   2:44.33    2:48.09  
                1:20.35   2:48.09 (1:27.74)                                        
 41 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                   2:50.70    2:48.32  
                1:22.74   2:48.32 (1:25.58)                                        
 42 Chang, Matthew            13 METRO                2:44.22    2:48.35  
                1:20.39   2:48.35 (1:27.96)                                        
 43 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                   2:47.63    2:49.89  
                1:22.58   2:49.89 (1:27.31)                                        
 44 Berkhof, Bryce            13 NI                   3:05.32    2:53.78  
                1:24.28   2:53.78 (1:29.50)                                        
 45 Medde-Witage, Tash        14 PV                   2:42.06    2:53.89  
                1:23.44   2:53.89 (1:30.45)                                        
 46 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   2:57.32    3:02.09  
                1:26.25   3:02.09 (1:35.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Folger, Sam               14 NE                     59.63      58.29    9  
                  27.32       58.29 (30.97)                                        
  2 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                     59.60      58.59    7  
                  27.31       58.59 (31.28)                                        
  3 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   1:00.80      59.81    6  
                  28.02       59.81 (31.79)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                1:01.02    1:00.80    5  
                  27.79     1:00.80 (33.01)                                        
  5 Park, Edward              14 METRO                1:01.34    1:00.82    4  
                  28.76     1:00.82 (32.06)                                        
  6 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   1:01.15    1:01.12    3  
                  28.30     1:01.12 (32.82)                                        
  7 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  1:01.80    1:01.17    2  
                  29.63     1:01.17 (31.54)                                        
  8 Bartolomucci, Andrew      14 NE                   1:01.40    1:01.18    1  
                  28.50     1:01.18 (32.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                     59.13      59.60  
  2 Folger, Sam               14 NE                     58.95      59.63  
  3 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   1:00.35    1:00.80  
  4 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                1:02.50    1:01.02  
  5 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   1:00.77    1:01.15  
  6 Park, Edward              14 METRO                1:00.99    1:01.34  
  7 Bartolomucci, Andrew      14 NE                   1:00.70    1:01.40  
  8 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  1:01.55    1:01.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surprenant, Jonik         14 PV                   1:03.86    1:02.18  
 10 Germain, Eii              14 NE                   1:00.75    1:02.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   1:04.80    1:02.55  
 12 Karinsky, Sandon          14 METRO                1:04.26    1:02.60  
 13 Plage, James              14 CT                   1:03.49    1:02.69  
 14 Fitch, David              14 PV                   1:02.69    1:02.74  
 15 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  1:02.51    1:03.12  
 16 Whang, Justin             14 METRO                1:03.19    1:03.22  
 17 Turnbull, Timothy         14 CT                   1:02.03    1:03.36  
 18 Law, Ethan                14 METRO                1:02.45    1:03.44  
 19 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                   1:02.43    1:03.55  
 19 Scott, Alex               14 VSI                  1:03.00    1:03.55  
 21 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  1:04.05    1:03.76  
 22 Hwang, Colin              14 METRO                1:03.92    1:03.81  
 23 Dowling, Jack             14 MA                   1:04.31    1:03.82  
 24 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                   1:02.40    1:03.89  
 25 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                   1:03.58    1:04.53  
 26 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                  1:04.56    1:04.71  
 27 Muench, Cooper            14 VSI                  1:03.75    1:04.92  
 28 Park, Andrew              14 MA                   1:04.91    1:04.98  
 29 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                   1:03.87    1:05.43  
 30 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                   1:03.67    1:05.52  
 31 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                   1:03.75    1:05.63  
 32 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                   1:07.87    1:06.04  
 33 Kim, Geonwoo              13 METRO                1:05.03    1:06.25  
 34 Wang, Marshal             14 NJS                  1:05.25    1:06.31  
 35 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   1:03.22    1:06.33  
 36 Zeibari, Kevork           14 MA                   1:04.72    1:06.47  
 37 Askew, Thomas             14 NJS                  1:04.70    1:06.63  
 38 Donato, Tim               14 NI                   1:03.41    1:06.84  
 39 Berkhof, Bryce            13 NI                   1:08.90    1:08.30  
 40 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                 1:08.57    1:10.17  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   2:13.59    2:11.04    9  
                  28.58     1:01.33 (32.75)     1:35.75 (34.42)     2:11.04 (35.29)
  2 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:14.81    2:12.45    7  
                  29.67     1:03.11 (33.44)     1:38.02 (34.91)     2:12.45 (34.43)
  3 Germain, Eii              14 NE                   2:15.30    2:13.45    6  
                  29.17     1:03.17 (34.00)     1:37.68 (34.51)     2:13.45 (35.77)
  4 Park, Edward              14 METRO                2:18.31    2:15.03    5  
                  29.92     1:04.08 (34.16)     1:39.71 (35.63)     2:15.03 (35.32)
  5 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:16.29    2:16.41    4  
                  29.96     1:04.32 (34.36)     1:40.31 (35.99)     2:16.41 (36.10)
  6 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                2:18.10    2:16.49    3  
                  29.66     1:04.23 (34.57)     1:40.63 (36.40)     2:16.49 (35.86)
  7 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:17.82    2:16.59    2  
                  29.69     1:04.17 (34.48)     1:39.10 (34.93)     2:16.59 (37.49)
  8 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  2:19.77    2:18.40    1  
                  30.97     1:05.44 (34.47)     1:41.01 (35.57)     2:18.40 (37.39)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   2:09.97    2:13.59  
                1:03.35   2:13.59 (1:10.24)                                        
  2 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:13.25    2:14.81  
                1:04.70   2:14.81 (1:10.11)                                        
  3 Germain, Eii              14 NE                   2:11.63    2:15.30  
                1:03.70   2:15.30 (1:11.60)                                        
  4 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:16.15    2:16.29  
                1:04.70   2:16.29 (1:11.59)                                        
  5 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:16.78    2:17.82  
                1:03.80   2:17.82 (1:14.02)                                        
  6 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                2:24.43    2:18.10  
                1:03.79   2:18.10 (1:14.31)                                        
  7 Park, Edward              14 METRO                2:13.52    2:18.31  
                1:05.42   2:18.31 (1:12.89)                                        
  8 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  2:17.92    2:19.77  
                1:05.69   2:19.77 (1:14.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                   2:14.41    2:20.72  
                1:07.88   2:20.72 (1:12.84)                                        
 10 Kim, Geonwoo              13 METRO                2:20.20    2:20.89  
                1:07.33   2:20.89 (1:13.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                  2:23.21    2:21.35  
                1:06.62   2:21.35 (1:14.73)                                        
 12 Vaughan, Gareth           14 VSI                  2:22.08    2:22.41  
                1:09.90   2:22.41 (1:12.51)                                        
 13 Soja, Max                 14 MA                   2:24.68    2:22.86  
                1:07.07   2:22.86 (1:15.79)                                        
 14 Bartolomucci, Andrew      14 NE                   2:16.45    2:23.39  
                1:07.86   2:23.39 (1:15.53)                                        
 15 Kopac, Christopher        14 PV                   2:25.27    2:24.17  
                1:06.52   2:24.17 (1:17.65)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  2:24.68    2:24.37  
                1:09.28   2:24.37 (1:15.09)                                        
 17 Scott, Alex               14 VSI                  2:21.28    2:24.58  
                1:08.61   2:24.58 (1:15.97)                                        
 18 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                   2:20.30    2:24.67  
                1:08.31   2:24.67 (1:16.36)                                        
 19 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   2:20.60    2:25.26  
                1:08.36   2:25.26 (1:16.90)                                        
 20 Lim, Andrew               13 NJS                  2:25.09    2:25.99  
                1:08.62   2:25.99 (1:17.37)                                        
 21 Donato, Tim               14 NI                   2:28.46    2:26.29  
                1:09.90   2:26.29 (1:16.39)                                        
 22 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                   2:25.71    2:27.71  
                1:09.50   2:27.71 (1:18.21)                                        
 23 Turnbull, Timothy         14 CT                   2:23.13    2:27.77  
                1:08.03   2:27.77 (1:19.74)                                        
 24 Wang, Marshal             14 NJS                  2:24.24    2:28.71  
                1:08.72   2:28.71 (1:19.99)                                        
 25 Helf, Gideon              14 PV                   2:21.50    2:30.96  
                1:09.09   2:30.96 (1:21.87)                                        
 26 Muench, Cooper            14 VSI                  2:24.99    2:31.01  
                1:11.72   2:31.01 (1:19.29)                                        
 27 Kibler, Seth              14 NI                   2:33.56    2:31.16  
                1:12.45   2:31.16 (1:18.71)                                        
 28 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                 2:28.49    2:32.36  
                1:13.36   2:32.36 (1:19.00)                                        
 29 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   2:31.49    2:33.97  
                1:13.18   2:33.97 (1:20.79)                                        
 30 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                   2:51.71    2:49.86  
                1:17.23   2:49.86 (1:32.63)                                        
 -- Goldman, Jake             14 PV                   2:23.17         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
                1:07.83        DQ (1:17.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:16.38    2:12.79    9  
                  28.52     1:02.56 (34.04)     1:41.06 (38.50)     2:12.79 (31.73)
  2 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:15.28    2:14.59    7  
                  29.00     1:03.83 (34.83)     1:43.78 (39.95)     2:14.59 (30.81)
  3 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  2:17.19    2:16.19    6  
                  30.01     1:04.00 (33.99)     1:45.30 (41.30)     2:16.19 (30.89)
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   2:18.91    2:17.20    5  
                  29.35     1:05.44 (36.09)     1:45.17 (39.73)     2:17.20 (32.03)
  5 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  2:17.72    2:17.72    4  
                  30.03     1:05.14 (35.11)     1:46.55 (41.41)     2:17.72 (31.17)
  6 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:17.20    2:17.91    2.5
                  28.68     1:03.37 (34.69)     1:45.27 (41.90)     2:17.91 (32.64)
  6 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   2:19.14    2:17.91    2.5
                  30.19     1:06.52 (36.33)     1:46.07 (39.55)     2:17.91 (31.84)
  8 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   2:15.46    2:18.92    1  
                  30.14     1:05.96 (35.82)     1:48.06 (42.10)     2:18.92 (30.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:19.24    2:15.28  
                                1:04.40 ( )   2:15.28 (1:10.88)                    
  2 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   2:17.49    2:15.46  
                                1:04.75 ( )   2:15.46 (1:10.71)                    
  3 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:14.94    2:16.38  
                                1:03.34 ( )   2:16.38 (1:13.04)                    
  4 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  2:17.39    2:17.19  
                                1:01.82 ( )   2:17.19 (1:15.37)                    
  5 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:19.92    2:17.20  
                                1:01.76 ( )   2:17.20 (1:15.44)                    
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  2:19.13    2:17.72  
                                1:04.06 ( )   2:17.72 (1:13.66)                    
  7 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   2:18.60    2:18.91  
                                1:05.83 ( )   2:18.91 (1:13.08)                    
  8 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   2:22.17    2:19.14  
                                1:06.80 ( )   2:19.14 (1:12.34)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  2:19.77    2:19.29  
                                1:04.46 ( )   2:19.29 (1:14.83)                    
 10 Whang, Justin             14 METRO                2:18.74    2:19.52  
                                1:05.96 ( )   2:19.52 (1:13.56)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  2:23.46    2:19.58  
                                1:06.16 ( )   2:19.58 (1:13.42)                    
 12 Park, Edward              14 METRO                2:18.24    2:19.67  
                                1:05.33 ( )   2:19.67 (1:14.34)                    
 13 Feliciano, Collin         14 VSI                  2:19.73    2:20.19  
                                1:06.79 ( )   2:20.19 (1:13.40)                    
 14 Elder, Alek               13 MA                   2:20.90    2:20.20  
                                1:04.53 ( )   2:20.20 (1:15.67)                    
 15 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   2:19.99    2:20.36  
                                1:07.86 ( )   2:20.36 (1:12.50)                    
 16 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                   2:18.93    2:21.02  
                                1:05.56 ( )   2:21.02 (1:15.46)                    
 17 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                   2:22.50    2:21.15  
                                1:07.55 ( )   2:21.15 (1:13.60)                    
 18 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                   2:19.90    2:21.41  
                                1:08.03 ( )   2:21.41 (1:13.38)                    
 19 Madden, Sean              14 METRO                2:23.01    2:21.83  
                                1:06.66 ( )   2:21.83 (1:15.17)                    
 20 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   2:20.64    2:21.94  
                                1:06.87 ( )   2:21.94 (1:15.07)                    
 21 Vaughan, Gareth           14 VSI                  2:23.13    2:22.31  
                                1:08.66 ( )   2:22.31 (1:13.65)                    
 22 Andrews, Patrick          14 PV                   2:21.10    2:22.32  
                                1:07.65 ( )   2:22.32 (1:14.67)                    
 23 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   2:19.87    2:22.36  
                                1:05.61 ( )   2:22.36 (1:16.75)                    
 24 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                2:22.52    2:22.45  
                                1:07.01 ( )   2:22.45 (1:15.44)                    
 25 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   2:20.95    2:22.91  
                                1:06.30 ( )   2:22.91 (1:16.61)                    
 26 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                   2:20.84    2:22.96  
                                1:06.00 ( )   2:22.96 (1:16.96)                    
 27 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                2:20.44    2:23.48  
                                1:05.31 ( )   2:23.48 (1:18.17)                    
 28 Wilmore, Aaron            14 MA                   2:23.76    2:24.28  
                                1:06.90 ( )   2:24.28 (1:17.38)                    
 29 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 NE                   2:23.61    2:24.99  
                                1:11.17 ( )   2:24.99 (1:13.82)                    
 30 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                   2:23.18    2:25.14  
                                1:09.31 ( )   2:25.14 (1:15.83)                    
 31 Dong, Andrew              14 CT                   2:23.33    2:25.48  
                                1:11.14 ( )   2:25.48 (1:14.34)                    
 32 O'Grady, Chris            14 MA                   2:22.44    2:25.99  
                                1:09.77 ( )   2:25.99 (1:16.22)                    
 33 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO                2:23.85    2:27.04  
                                1:09.41 ( )   2:27.04 (1:17.63)                    
 34 Lim, Andrew               13 NJS                  2:26.51    2:27.84  
                                1:10.25 ( )   2:27.84 (1:17.59)                    
 35 Gomes, Lucas              14 NJS                  2:25.57    2:28.06  
                                1:07.40 ( )   2:28.06 (1:20.66)                    
 36 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                   2:30.92    2:28.24  
 37 Berkhof, Bryce            13 NI                   2:29.23    2:29.63  
                                1:13.34 ( )   2:29.63 (1:16.29)                    
 38 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                   2:31.74    2:29.66  
 39 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                 2:31.70    2:31.69  
 -- Dixon, Brady              14 NE                   2:23.34         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                                1:08.30 ( )        DQ (1:21.53)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   4:49.35    4:45.19    9  
                  29.65     1:03.71 (34.06)     1:41.91 (38.20)     2:19.37 (37.46)
        3:00.11 (40.74)     3:41.19 (41.08)     4:13.93 (32.74)     4:45.19 (31.26)
  2 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   4:52.60    4:47.93    7  
                  29.52     1:04.10 (34.58)     1:41.63 (37.53)     2:19.20 (37.57)
        2:59.26 (40.06)     3:40.63 (41.37)     4:15.05 (34.42)     4:47.93 (32.88)
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   4:55.00    4:48.38    6  
                  29.82     1:05.04 (35.22)     1:43.22 (38.18)     2:19.80 (36.58)
        2:59.90 (40.10)     3:41.78 (41.88)     4:15.54 (33.76)     4:48.38 (32.84)
  4 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   4:54.36    4:51.83    5  
                  29.48     1:04.97 (35.49)     1:43.62 (38.65)     2:21.34 (37.72)
        3:03.58 (42.24)     3:47.38 (43.80)     4:20.25 (32.87)     4:51.83 (31.58)
  5 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   4:58.85    4:52.22    4  
                  31.25     1:07.06 (35.81)     1:46.18 (39.12)     2:23.70 (37.52)
        3:04.90 (41.20)     3:46.54 (41.64)     4:20.40 (33.86)     4:52.22 (31.82)
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  4:59.17    4:55.00    3  
                  30.79     1:07.28 (36.49)     1:43.88 (36.60)     2:20.99 (37.11)
        3:05.36 (44.37)     3:47.81 (42.45)     4:21.68 (33.87)     4:55.00 (33.32)
  7 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  4:59.42    4:58.93    2  
                  31.98     1:07.97 (35.99)     1:47.04 (39.07)     2:23.71 (36.67)
        3:07.85 (44.14)     3:52.14 (44.29)     4:26.69 (34.55)     4:58.93 (32.24)
  8 Park, Edward              14 METRO                4:59.06    4:59.10    1  
                  30.04     1:04.50 (34.46)     1:45.20 (40.70)     2:25.16 (39.96)
        3:09.91 (44.75)     3:54.85 (44.94)     4:28.41 (33.56)     4:59.10 (30.69)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   4:48.06    4:49.35  
                1:04.87   2:21.00 (1:16.13)   3:43.87 (1:22.87)   4:49.35 (1:05.48)
  2 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   4:48.26    4:52.60  
                1:06.39   2:20.47 (1:14.08)   3:42.20 (1:21.73)   4:52.60 (1:10.40)
  3 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   4:46.10    4:54.36  
                1:07.67   2:24.53 (1:16.86)   3:48.38 (1:23.85)   4:54.36 (1:05.98)
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   4:50.92    4:55.00  
                1:07.71   2:23.06 (1:15.35)   3:46.23 (1:23.17)   4:55.00 (1:08.77)
  5 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   5:06.61    4:58.85  
                1:08.94   2:26.53 (1:17.59)   3:51.50 (1:24.97)   4:58.85 (1:07.35)
  6 Park, Edward              14 METRO                4:53.23    4:59.06  
                1:06.12   2:24.48 (1:18.36)   3:55.16 (1:30.68)   4:59.06 (1:03.90)
  7 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  4:54.71    4:59.17  
                1:08.61   2:23.10 (1:14.49)   3:49.98 (1:26.88)   4:59.17 (1:09.19)
  8 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  5:00.66    4:59.42  
                1:08.79   2:25.38 (1:16.59)   3:52.69 (1:27.31)   4:59.42 (1:06.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   5:03.32    5:00.21  
                1:08.76   2:26.44 (1:17.68)   3:51.39 (1:24.95)   5:00.21 (1:08.82)
 10 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   5:01.26    5:00.28  
                1:06.83   2:24.24 (1:17.41)   3:51.37 (1:27.13)   5:00.28 (1:08.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elder, Alek               13 MA                   5:03.39    5:01.91  
                1:09.95   2:27.19 (1:17.24)   3:53.88 (1:26.69)   5:01.91 (1:08.03)
 12 Feliciano, Collin         14 VSI                  5:00.44    5:01.94  
                1:07.17   2:26.03 (1:18.86)   3:53.49 (1:27.46)   5:01.94 (1:08.45)
 13 Chun, Min                 14 METRO                5:05.70    5:03.00  
                1:11.14   2:29.43 (1:18.29)   3:55.42 (1:25.99)   5:03.00 (1:07.58)
 14 Fantano, Derek            13 CT                   5:08.18    5:03.65  
                1:08.26   2:28.39 (1:20.13)   3:57.44 (1:29.05)   5:03.65 (1:06.21)
 15 Barrows, Nick             14 VSI                  5:04.52    5:04.07  
                1:09.11   2:28.54 (1:19.43)   3:55.05 (1:26.51)   5:04.07 (1:09.02)
 16 Gilbert, Stephen          14 PV                   5:05.06    5:04.15  
                1:10.18   2:26.76 (1:16.58)   3:53.70 (1:26.94)   5:04.15 (1:10.45)
 17 Soja, Max                 14 MA                   5:08.31    5:04.71  
                1:07.65   2:27.40 (1:19.75)   3:53.53 (1:26.13)   5:04.71 (1:11.18)
 18 Kim, Geonwoo              13 METRO                5:08.46    5:05.25  
                1:08.55   2:30.60 (1:22.05)   3:56.05 (1:25.45)   5:05.25 (1:09.20)
 19 Helf, Gideon              14 PV                   5:09.05    5:06.53  
                1:08.07   2:30.92 (1:22.85)   3:59.14 (1:28.22)   5:06.53 (1:07.39)
 20 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                  5:00.04    5:06.58  
                1:10.21   2:26.74 (1:16.53)   4:00.19 (1:33.45)   5:06.58 (1:06.39)
 21 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                   5:05.27    5:06.74  
                1:08.21   2:29.09 (1:20.88)   3:56.83 (1:27.74)   5:06.74 (1:09.91)
 22 Dong, Andrew              14 CT                   5:05.68    5:07.00  
                1:10.49   2:32.00 (1:21.51)   3:59.19 (1:27.19)   5:07.00 (1:07.81)
 23 Wilmore, Aaron            14 MA                   5:03.13    5:07.59  
                1:08.48   2:28.22 (1:19.74)   3:56.05 (1:27.83)   5:07.59 (1:11.54)
 24 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    13 METRO                5:06.29    5:07.65  
                1:12.31   2:32.14 (1:19.83)   3:57.87 (1:25.73)   5:07.65 (1:09.78)
 25 O'Grady, Chris            14 MA                   5:04.88    5:08.39  
                1:11.16   2:30.36 (1:19.20)   3:56.96 (1:26.60)   5:08.39 (1:11.43)
 26 Lim, Andrew               13 NJS                  5:07.68    5:10.25  
                1:09.21   2:31.15 (1:21.94)   4:00.23 (1:29.08)   5:10.25 (1:10.02)
 27 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                5:07.51    5:10.93  
                1:11.85   2:31.94 (1:20.09)   3:59.80 (1:27.86)   5:10.93 (1:11.13)
 28 Muench, Cooper            14 VSI                  5:08.09    5:11.15  
                1:09.60   2:34.95 (1:25.35)   3:59.26 (1:24.31)   5:11.15 (1:11.89)
 29 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                   5:16.71    5:15.69  
                1:16.01   2:38.13 (1:22.12)   4:07.00 (1:28.87)   5:15.69 (1:08.69)
 30 Wang, Marshal             14 NJS                  5:06.99    5:16.59  
                1:09.47   2:30.34 (1:20.87)   4:03.66 (1:33.32)   5:16.59 (1:12.93)
 31 Berkhof, Bryce            13 NI                   5:20.00    5:16.74  
                1:12.03   2:33.71 (1:21.68)   4:07.72 (1:34.01)   5:16.74 (1:09.02)
 32 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                 5:11.29    5:17.17  
                1:14.17   2:35.31 (1:21.14)   4:08.24 (1:32.93)   5:17.17 (1:08.93)
 33 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   5:20.67    5:19.63  
                1:11.97   2:35.87 (1:23.90)   4:07.52 (1:31.65)   5:19.63 (1:12.11)
 34 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                   5:06.79    5:21.17  
                1:09.98   2:30.34 (1:20.36)   4:06.66 (1:36.32)   5:21.17 (1:14.51)
 35 Littleton, Matthew        13 AM                   6:28.73    5:58.52  
                1:20.99   2:55.82 (1:34.83)   4:39.00 (1:43.18)   5:58.52 (1:19.52)
 -- Madden, Sean              14 METRO                5:00.43         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                1:07.39   2:22.93 (1:15.54)   3:49.17 (1:26.24)        DQ (1:10.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:41.09      8/2014 Miller,Peck,Hamblin,Costin, VA             
                         C. Bollinger, C. Moore, P. Meffert, R. Buscaglia  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:43.53    1:41.82   18  
     1) Clark, Nicholas 14              2) Juskalian, Tyler 13            
     3) Hemingway, Patrick 14           4) Armbruster, Andy 14            
                  25.75       51.64 (25.89)     1:17.03 (25.39)     1:41.82 (24.79)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:45.41    1:41.84   14  
     1) Ang, Jake 14                    2) Maclennan, Alexander 13        
     3) Morales, Evan 13                4) Karinsky, Sandon 14            
                  25.19       51.27 (26.08)     1:16.71 (25.44)     1:41.84 (25.13)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:44.10    1:42.33   12  
     1) Pinga, Carlos 14                2) Sheldon, C J 14                
     3) Linseisen, Erik 13              4) Folger, Sam 14                 
                  25.57       51.65 (26.08)     1:17.02 (25.37)     1:42.33 (25.31)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    1:46.41    1:43.67   10  
     1) Deppen, Jack 14                 2) Greer, Matthew 14              
     3) Dowling, Jack 14                4) Guiliano, Christopher 14       
                  26.20       52.97 (26.77)     1:18.70 (25.73)     1:43.67 (24.97)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:45.38    1:43.93    8  
     1) Thomas, Caleb 13                2) Moudry, Aidan 14               
     3) Smith, Connor 14                4) Barad, JJ 14                   
                  27.08       53.08 (26.00)     1:19.26 (26.18)     1:43.93 (24.67)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:45.79    1:43.94    6  
     1) Greenberg, Cole 13              2) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
     3) Collier, Jt 14                  4) Fitch, David 14                
                  26.24       52.44 (26.20)     1:18.60 (26.16)     1:43.94 (25.34)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        1:53.07    1:45.30    4  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 14             2) Park, Edward 14                
     3) Radkov, Nick 14                 4) Law, Ethan 14                  
                  26.39       52.55 (26.16)     1:18.79 (26.24)     1:45.30 (26.51)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:47.33    1:45.68    2  
     1) Flynn, Coleman 14               2) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
     3) Germain, Eii 14                 4) Rieseberg, Christopher 14      
                  26.64       52.12 (25.48)     1:18.69 (26.57)     1:45.68 (26.99)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:52.99    1:45.91  
     1) Plage, James 14                 2) Hunt, Connor 14                
     3) Dong, Andrew 14                 4) Woolbert, Ethan 14             
                  26.73       52.97 (26.24)     1:19.55 (26.58)     1:45.91 (26.36)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:47.78    1:46.05  
     1) Scott, Alex 14                  2) Sprigg, Jacob 14               
     3) Whetstine, Clayton 14           4) Daughtry, Grayson 14           
                  26.48       52.70 (26.22)     1:19.55 (26.85)     1:46.05 (26.50)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:48.79    1:46.65  
     1) Andrews, Patrick 14             2) Soh, Thomas 14                 
     3) Spector, Jack 14                4) Wank, Sam 14                   
                  27.23       53.18 (25.95)     1:20.67 (27.49)     1:46.65 (25.98)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:48.37    1:46.76  
     1) Stratimirovic, Stefan 14        2) Xu, Renhan 14                  
     3) Rose, Ryan 14                   4) Zhang, Jason 14                
                  26.50       54.66 (28.16)     1:20.90 (26.24)     1:46.76 (25.86)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                1:48.76    1:47.18  
     1) Askew, Thomas 14                2) Wang, Marshal 14               
     3) Petroff, Alex 13                4) Gomes, Lucas 14                
                  27.28       54.46 (27.18)     1:21.48 (27.02)     1:47.18 (25.70)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         1:56.99    1:47.95  
     1) Rogers, Sean 13                 2) Turnbull, Timothy 14           
     3) Cowenhoven, Michael 14          4) Robinson, Nicholas 14          
                  26.99       53.90 (26.91)     1:20.88 (26.98)     1:47.95 (27.07)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:49.76    1:48.18  
     1) Wamsley, William 14             2) Leighton, Ben 14               
     3) Rosner, Solly 14                4) Berkhof, Bryce 13              
                  26.67       53.38 (26.71)     1:20.68 (27.30)     1:48.18 (27.50)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:00.16    1:55.93  
     1) Kibler, Seth 14                 2) D'Alessandro, Kai 14           
     3) Mueller, Chris 14               4) Donato, Tim 14                 
                  28.93       57.47 (28.54)     1:28.62 (31.15)     1:55.93 (27.31)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:42.36    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virginia Swimmin    
                         D Durocher, B Farrar, N Wakefield, C Wilburn      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    3:45.45    3:43.11   18  
     1) Guiliano, Christopher 14        2) Armbruster, Andy 14            
     3) Deppen, Jack 14                 4) Clark, Nicholas 14             
                  26.23       55.34 (55.34)     1:22.06 (26.72)     1:51.28 (55.94)
        2:18.01 (26.73)     2:47.95 (56.67)     3:13.95 (26.00)     3:43.11 (55.16)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        3:47.30    3:46.09   14  
     1) Barad, JJ 14                    2) Moudry, Aidan 14               
     3) Scott, Alex 14                  4) Sprigg, Jacob 14               
                  27.11       55.20 (55.20)     1:21.79 (26.59)     1:51.78 (56.58)
        2:18.67 (26.89)     2:49.27 (57.49)     3:16.11 (26.84)     3:46.09 (56.82)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:45.99    3:47.34   12  
     1) Linseisen, Erik 13              2) Kurr, Noah 14                  
     3) Januario, Jack 14               4) Folger, Sam 14                 
                  26.46       55.63 (55.63)     1:22.83 (27.20)     1:53.54 (57.91)
        2:20.46 (26.92)     2:50.75 (57.21)     3:17.63 (26.88)     3:47.34 (56.59)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:52.32    3:47.41   10  
     1) Karinsky, Sandon 14             2) Morales, Evan 13               
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  27.39       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.30 (27.29)     1:54.59 (57.58)
        2:22.12 (27.53)     2:51.48 (56.89)     3:17.67 (26.19)     3:47.41 (55.93)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               3:52.37    3:47.59    8  
     1) Pinga, Carlos 14                2) Flynn, Coleman 14              
     3) Germain, Eii 14                 4) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
                  26.71       55.51 (55.51)     1:23.06 (27.55)     1:53.65 (58.14)
        2:21.13 (27.48)     2:51.43 (57.78)     3:17.94 (26.51)     3:47.59 (56.16)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      3:48.13    3:48.33    6  
     1) Fitch, David 14                 2) Andrews, Patrick 14            
     3) Maranto, Nick 14                4) Greenberg, Cole 13             
                  26.89       57.14 (57.14)     1:24.09 (26.95)     1:54.79 (57.65)
        2:21.64 (26.85)     2:52.42 (57.63)     3:19.39 (26.97)     3:48.33 (55.91)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         3:52.99    3:49.52    4  
     1) Woolbert, Ethan 14              2) Dong, Andrew 14                
     3) Robinson, Nicholas 14           4) Plage, James 14                
                  28.04       58.17 (58.17)     1:25.52 (27.35)     1:55.65 (57.48)
        2:23.52 (27.87)     2:53.49 (57.84)     3:49.52 (56.03)                    
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:00.35    3:52.01    2  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 14             2) Radkov, Nick 14                
     3) Lai, Christopher 14             4) Maclennan, Alexander 13        
                  27.90       58.13 (58.13)     1:25.86 (27.73)     1:56.29 (58.16)
                            2:54.32 (58.03)     3:21.51 (27.19)     3:52.01 (57.69)
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    3:54.50    3:52.81  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler 13             2) Greer, Matthew 14              
     3) Dowling, Jack 14                4) Hemingway, Patrick 14          
                  27.99       58.65 (58.65)     1:26.26 (27.61)     1:56.92 (58.27)
        2:24.63 (27.71)     2:55.60 (58.68)     3:22.48 (26.88)     3:52.81 (57.21)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        3:56.41    3:53.28  
     1) Rockwell, Lewis 14              2) Smith, Connor 14               
     3) Daughtry, Grayson 14            4) Thomas, Caleb 13               
                  28.15       59.71 (59.71)     1:26.90 (27.19)     1:56.90 (57.19)
        2:24.37 (27.47)     2:55.75 (58.85)     3:23.64 (27.89)     3:53.28 (57.53)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      3:54.04    3:53.65  
     1) Soh, Thomas 14                  2) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
     3) Collier, Jt 14                  4) Wank, Sam 14                   
                  28.11       58.39 (58.39)     1:25.94 (27.55)     1:56.78 (58.39)
        2:24.08 (27.30)     2:55.41 (58.63)     3:22.71 (27.30)     3:53.65 (58.24)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:00.99    3:56.62  
     1) Rogers, Sean 13                 2) Cowenhoven, Michael 14         
     3) Platonov, Edward 14             4) Hunt, Connor 14                
                  28.40       59.45 (59.45)     1:27.39 (27.94)     1:58.96 (59.51)
        2:27.45 (28.49)   2:58.96 (1:00.00)     3:26.30 (27.34)     3:56.62 (57.66)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                3:58.40    3:56.94  
     1) Gomes, Lucas 14                 2) Petroff, Alex 13               
     3) Wang, Marshal 14                4) Englert, John 14               
                  27.56       57.71 (57.71)     1:26.01 (28.30)   1:57.98 (1:00.27)
        2:26.31 (28.33)   2:58.01 (1:00.03)     3:56.94 (58.93)                    
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:01.65    4:00.32  
     1) Leighton, Ben 14                2) Wamsley, William 14            
     3) Berkhof, Bryce 13               4) Rosner, Solly 14               
                  28.58       59.98 (59.98)     1:27.57 (27.59)     1:58.97 (58.99)
        2:27.66 (28.69)     2:58.48 (59.51)     3:28.36 (29.88)   4:00.32 (1:01.84)
 15 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:07.72    4:00.48  
     1) Luongo, Terence 14              2) Lim, Andrew 13                 
     3) Vester, Alexander 14            4) Thomas, Benjamin 14            
                  28.09   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:30.18 (29.72)   2:02.71 (1:02.25)
        2:31.08 (28.37)     3:02.65 (59.94)     3:30.54 (27.89)     4:00.48 (57.83)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:00.45    4:01.53  
     1) Rose, Ryan 14                   2) Zhang, Jason 14                
     3) Stratimirovic, Stefan 14        4) Xu, Renhan 14                  
                  28.99   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:27.63 (27.15)     1:58.40 (57.92)
        2:25.93 (27.53)     2:58.15 (59.75)     3:28.11 (29.96)   4:01.53 (1:03.38)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:13.70    4:10.49  
     1) Donato, Tim 14                  2) D'Alessandro, Kai 14           
     3) Kibler, Seth 14                 4) Mueller, Chris 14              
                  28.98       58.79 (58.79)     1:28.73 (29.94)   2:00.80 (1:02.01)
        2:30.83 (30.03)   3:03.79 (1:02.99)     3:35.41 (31.62)   4:10.49 (1:06.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.35    8/7/2013 VA Zone Team, VA                           
                         C. Bollinger, J. Sheffield, M. Hopkins, C. Moore  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:03.62    1:52.57   18  
     1) Guiliano, Christopher 14        2) Park, Tate 14                  
     3) Armbruster, Andy 14             4) Hemingway, Patrick 14          
                  28.96     1:00.82 (31.86)     1:27.56 (26.74)     1:52.57 (25.01)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:04.12    1:53.87   14  
     1) Walsh, Patrick 14               2) Lopez, Justen 14               
     3) Morales, Evan 13                4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  30.70     1:02.45 (31.75)     1:29.43 (26.98)     1:53.87 (24.44)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:57.23    1:54.88   12  
     1) Folger, Sam 14                  2) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
     3) Bartolomucci, Andrew 14         4) Pinga, Carlos 14               
                  29.50     1:01.34 (31.84)     1:29.15 (27.81)     1:54.88 (25.73)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:55.50    1:55.08   10  
     1) Whetstine, Clayton 14           2) McCann, Jack 14                
     3) Barad, JJ 14                    4) Moudry, Aidan 14               
                  29.57     1:01.96 (32.39)     1:29.51 (27.55)     1:55.08 (25.57)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:04.62    1:56.27    8  
     1) Soh, Thomas 14                  2) Marder, James 14               
     3) Fitch, David 14                 4) Greenberg, Cole 13             
                  29.79     1:02.82 (33.03)     1:30.47 (27.65)     1:56.27 (25.80)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:06.12    1:56.44    6  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler 13             2) O'Grady, Chris 14              
     3) Dowling, Jack 14                4) Clark, Nicholas 14             
                  30.70     1:03.86 (33.16)     1:31.61 (27.75)     1:56.44 (24.83)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:00.23    1:56.75    4  
     1) Dixon, Brady 14                 2) Rieseberg, Christopher 14      
     3) Germain, Eii 14                 4) Linseisen, Erik 13             
                  30.54     1:03.27 (32.73)     1:31.52 (28.25)     1:56.75 (25.23)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:56.50    1:56.81    2  
     1) Rockwell, Lewis 14              2) Muench, Cooper 14              
     3) Daughtry, Grayson 14            4) Sprigg, Jacob 14               
                  29.78     1:01.96 (32.18)     1:30.60 (28.64)     1:56.81 (26.21)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:59.99    1:57.33  
     1) Rogers, Sean 13                 2) Woolbert, Ethan 14             
     3) Turnbull, Timothy 14            4) Dong, Andrew 14                
                  30.69     1:03.20 (32.51)     1:31.80 (28.60)     1:57.33 (25.53)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:07.22    1:59.15  
     1) Radkov, Nick 14                 2) Chun, Min 14                   
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Karinsky, Sandon 14            
                  31.35                               47.34 ( )   1:59.15 (1:11.81)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:04.62    2:00.28  
     1) Blusiewicz, Andrew 13           2) Hernandez Fuentes, Jason 13    
     3) Surprenant, Jonik 14            4) Wank, Sam 14                   
                  31.79     1:05.15 (33.36)     1:33.81 (28.66)     2:00.28 (26.47)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:06.99    2:01.47  
     1) Fantano, Derek 13               2) Hawkins, Allen 13              
     3) Hunt, Connor 14                 4) Robinson, Nicholas 14          
                  31.43     1:06.75 (35.32)     1:34.49 (27.74)     2:01.47 (26.98)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:20.02    2:02.85  
     1) Rose, Ryan 14                   2) Stratimirovic, Stefan 14       
     3) Zhang, Jason 14                 4) Xu, Renhan 14                  
                  30.33     1:05.35 (35.02)     1:34.10 (28.75)     2:02.85 (28.75)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:03.20    2:06.03  
     1) Kibler, Seth 14                 2) D'Alessandro, Kai 14           
     3) Donato, Tim 14                  4) Wamsley, William 14            
                  32.66     1:09.14 (36.48)     1:39.39 (30.25)     2:06.03 (26.64)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:07.00    2:08.29  
     1) Leighton, Ben 14                2) Mueller, Chris 14              
     3) Berkhof, Bryce 13               4) Rosner, Solly 14               
                  32.05     1:10.53 (38.48)     1:40.97 (30.44)     2:08.29 (27.32)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:05.49      8/2014 Virginia Swimming, VA                      
                         Townsend, Aman, Durocher, Costin                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:06.24    4:04.12M  18  
     1) Deppen, Jack 14                 2) Park, Tate 14                  
     3) Armbruster, Andy 14             4) Clark, Nicholas 14             
                  29.93   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:34.30 (32.76)   2:10.20 (1:08.66)
        2:37.62 (27.42)     3:08.62 (58.42)     3:34.90 (26.28)     4:04.12 (55.50)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:07.35    4:09.55   14  
     1) Dixon, Brady 14                 2) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
     3) Folger, Sam 14                  4) Pinga, Carlos 14               
                  31.64   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:36.75 (32.42)   2:14.16 (1:09.83)
        2:42.29 (28.13)     3:13.66 (59.50)     3:39.98 (26.32)     4:09.55 (55.89)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:11.61    4:10.91   12  
     1) Rockwell, Lewis 14              2) McCann, Jack 14                
     3) Daughtry, Grayson 14            4) Barad, JJ 14                   
                  30.38   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:35.41 (33.22)   2:13.58 (1:11.39)
        2:42.26 (28.68)   3:16.28 (1:02.70)     3:42.53 (26.25)     4:10.91 (54.63)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:17.44    4:12.92   10  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 14             2) Lopez, Justen 14               
     3) Morales, Evan 13                4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  32.41   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:37.95 (32.41)   2:16.54 (1:11.00)
        2:44.40 (27.86)   3:17.23 (1:00.69)     4:12.92 (55.69)                    
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:14.28    4:14.15    8  
     1) Soh, Thomas 14                  2) Santos, Sean 13                
     3) Surprenant, Jonik 14            4) Greenberg, Cole 13             
                  30.12   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:37.63 (33.65)   2:15.76 (1:11.78)
        2:44.03 (28.27)   3:17.95 (1:02.19)     3:44.92 (26.97)     4:14.15 (56.20)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:19.99    4:14.60    6  
     1) Rogers, Sean 13                 2) Woolbert, Ethan 14             
     3) Hunt, Connor 14                 4) Plage, James 14                
                  31.12   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:38.18 (33.79)   2:16.44 (1:12.05)
        2:45.46 (29.02)   3:18.13 (1:01.69)     3:45.07 (26.94)     4:14.60 (56.47)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:13.82    4:15.64    4  
     1) Whetstine, Clayton 14           2) Muench, Cooper 14              
     3) Scott, Alex 14                  4) Moudry, Aidan 14               
                  30.33   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:36.17 (33.34)   2:15.35 (1:12.52)
        2:44.21 (28.86)   3:18.15 (1:02.80)     3:44.64 (26.49)     4:15.64 (57.49)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:20.48    4:15.73    2  
     1) Walsh, Patrick 14               2) Chun, Min 14                   
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Karinsky, Sandon 14            
                  32.39   1:05.47 (1:05.47)     1:39.71 (34.24)   2:18.07 (1:12.60)
        2:46.62 (28.55)   3:19.07 (1:01.00)     3:45.96 (26.89)     4:15.73 (56.66)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:18.44    4:16.51  
     1) Wagner, Gavin 14                2) Marder, James 14               
     3) Blusiewicz, Andrew 13           4) Fitch, David 14                
                  32.19   1:07.55 (1:07.55)     1:40.56 (33.01)   2:17.76 (1:10.21)
        2:47.52 (29.76)   3:19.34 (1:01.58)     3:46.19 (26.85)     4:16.51 (57.17)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:15.77    4:17.03  
     1) Fechtman, David 14              2) Elder, Alek 13                 
     3) Dowling, Jack 14                4) Guiliano, Christopher 14       
                  30.72   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:37.47 (34.04)   2:17.07 (1:13.64)
        2:45.83 (28.76)   3:20.99 (1:03.92)     3:47.11 (26.12)     4:17.03 (56.04)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:14.55    4:18.53  
     1) Sheldon, C J 14                 2) Rieseberg, Christopher 14      
     3) Bartolomucci, Andrew 14         4) Linseisen, Erik 13             
                  32.84   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:41.68 (33.04)   2:20.33 (1:11.69)
        2:49.11 (28.78)   3:23.06 (1:02.73)     3:49.01 (25.95)     4:18.53 (55.47)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:30.99    4:28.95  
     1) Cowenhoven, Michael 14          2) Hawkins, Allen 13              
     3) Turnbull, Timothy 14            4) Robinson, Nicholas 14          
                  34.20   1:11.21 (1:11.21)     1:46.48 (35.27)   2:27.20 (1:15.99)
        2:55.84 (28.64)   3:30.67 (1:03.47)     3:58.69 (28.02)     4:28.95 (58.28)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:23.37    4:29.87  
     1) Casavant, Jack 13               2) Gomes, Lucas 14                
     3) Askew, Thomas 14                4) Petroff, Alex 13               
                  33.07   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:44.32 (35.24)   2:25.14 (1:16.06)
        2:54.71 (29.57)   3:29.41 (1:04.27)     3:57.48 (28.07)   4:29.87 (1:00.46)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:30.54    4:35.10  
     1) Rose, Ryan 14                   2) Stratimirovic, Stefan 14       
     3) Zhang, Jason 14                 4) Xu, Renhan 14                  
                  32.43   1:07.99 (1:07.99)     1:43.81 (35.82)   2:26.44 (1:18.45)
        2:56.54 (30.10)   3:32.04 (1:05.60)     4:01.84 (29.80)   4:35.10 (1:03.06)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:43.93    4:49.76  
     1) Berkhof, Bryce 13               2) Mueller, Chris 14              
     3) Rosner, Solly 14                4) Wamsley, William 14            
                  35.89   1:13.24 (1:13.24)     1:50.72 (37.48)   2:36.43 (1:23.19)
        3:08.59 (32.16)   3:49.58 (1:13.15)     4:17.62 (28.04)   4:49.76 (1:00.18)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:33.34         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous touch - fly
     1) Kibler, Seth 14                 2) D'Alessandro, Kai 14           
     3) Donato, Tim 14                  4) Leighton, Ben 14               
                  33.80   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:47.07 (37.98)   2:29.52 (1:20.43)
        3:00.53 (31.01)   3:36.01 (1:06.49)     4:04.01 (28.00)        DQ (1:00.69)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR, MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     24.66      24.29    9  
  2 Wall, Trace               15 PV                     25.23      24.85    7  
  3 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                  25.13      25.12    6  
  4 Warden, Jay               16 NE                     25.68      25.31    5  
  5 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                     25.52      25.50    4  
  6 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                     25.60      25.60    3  
  7 Santana, Jose             16 METRO                  25.74      25.62    2  
  8 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                     25.73      26.12    1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR, MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     24.78      24.66  
  2 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                  25.87      25.13  
  3 Wall, Trace               15 PV                     24.94      25.23  
  4 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                     25.71      25.52  
  5 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                     25.86      25.60  
  6 Warden, Jay               16 NE                     25.51      25.68  
  7 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                     26.42      25.73  
  8 Santana, Jose             16 METRO                  26.18      25.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                  26.31      25.81  
 10 Bergin, Kyle              16 METRO                  26.04      25.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paul, Andy                17 NE                     26.32      25.96  
 12 Houlton, Zach             15 CT                     27.25      25.98  
 13 Heller, Stefan            17 PV                     25.92      26.00  
 14 Floyd, Kyle               15 VSI                    25.93      26.07  
 15 Martin, Johnny            16 PV                     26.59      26.08  
 16 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                    26.10      26.13  
 17 Buda, Henry               16 PV                     26.00      26.21  
 17 Thomas, JD                16 NI                     26.48      26.21  
 19 Stratimirovic, Luka       16 AM                     26.39      26.28  
 20 Bagal, Nithin             17 PV                     26.50      26.32  
 21 Melchore, Anthony         16 METRO                  26.36      26.38  
 22 Marks, Collin             15 VSI                    26.97      26.41  
 23 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                     26.36      26.43  
 24 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                     26.94      26.46  
 25 Pina, Troy                18 NE                     26.18      26.63  
 26 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                     26.91      26.64  
 27 Mladenovic, Matea         17 PV                     26.97      26.67  
 27 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                     26.86      26.67  
 29 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                     27.08      26.70  
 30 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                     26.96      26.71  
 31 Baldwin, Sean             15 METRO                  26.94      26.77  
 32 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                     27.36      26.79  
 33 Alvarez, Giovanni         17 NJS                    26.59      26.80  
 34 Basak, Ron                16 METRO                  26.34      26.83  
 35 Kahler, Dixon             16 NJS                    26.80      26.88  
 36 Kyer, Alex                15 VSI                    26.37      26.93  
 37 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                    26.60      26.94  
 38 Flisiak, Dominik          16 VSI                    26.28      26.96  
 39 Bunting, Carter           16 VSI                    26.78      27.08  
 40 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                   27.01      27.24  
 41 McGregor, Kyle            15 METRO                  26.61      27.44  
 42 Rouzie, Blake             15 VSI                    26.55      27.50  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     53.50      53.96    9  
                  25.73       53.96 (28.23)                                        
  2 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                     56.16      55.66    7  
                  26.13       55.66 (29.53)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                  56.18      55.85    6  
                  26.61       55.85 (29.24)                                        
  4 Santana, Jose             16 METRO                  56.64      56.58    5  
                  26.70       56.58 (29.88)                                        
  5 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                     56.58      56.93    4  
                  27.07       56.93 (29.86)                                        
  6 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                     56.44      57.06    3  
                  27.43       57.06 (29.63)                                        
  7 Buda, Henry               16 PV                     56.62      57.30    2  
                  27.71       57.30 (29.59)                                        
  8 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                     56.57      58.98    1  
                  28.37       58.98 (30.61)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                     56.67      55.91  
  2 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                     56.67      56.99  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     53.46      53.50  
  2 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                     56.41      56.16  
  3 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                  55.98      56.18  
  4 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                     56.50      56.44  
  5 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                     57.49      56.57  
  6 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                     57.41      56.58  
  7 Buda, Henry               16 PV                     57.54      56.62  
  8 Santana, Jose             16 METRO                  57.19      56.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                     56.01      56.67  
 10 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                     58.25     J56.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                     57.02      56.71  
 12 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                     58.13      56.80  
 13 Wall, Trace               15 PV                     55.88      56.95  
 14 Labossiere, Alexandre     17 PV                     58.20      57.02  
 15 Bagal, Nithin             17 PV                     56.89      57.04  
 15 Houlton, Zach             15 CT                     57.23      57.04  
 17 Baldwin, Sean             15 METRO                  57.30      57.11  
 18 Heller, Stefan            17 PV                     56.83      57.25  
 19 Floyd, Kyle               15 VSI                    57.96      57.32  
 19 Bergin, Kyle              16 METRO                  58.05      57.32  
 21 Stratimirovic, Luka       16 AM                     58.46      57.60  
 22 Tennant, Oliver           16 NJS                    58.25      57.63  
 23 Paul, Andy                17 NE                     57.66      57.79  
 24 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                     59.92      57.84  
 25 Kim, Jeremy               15 NJS                    57.61      58.17  
 26 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                     59.79      58.30  
 27 Pina, Troy                18 NE                     56.94      58.47  
 28 Kyer, Alex                15 VSI                    57.45      58.65  
 29 Melchore, Anthony         16 METRO                  57.74      58.70  
 30 Thomas, JD                16 NI                     59.31      58.71  
 30 McGregor, Kyle            15 METRO                  57.43      58.71  
 32 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                     57.39      59.16  
 33 Alvarez, Giovanni         17 NJS                    58.14      59.25  
 34 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                   59.50    1:00.07  
 35 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                     58.13    1:01.04  
 36 Knack, Thomas             17 ADLC                 1:00.93    1:01.98  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   2:00.78    1:58.98    9  
                  28.12       58.41 (30.29)     1:29.57 (31.16)     1:58.98 (29.41)
  2 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   2:00.66    1:59.01    7  
                  28.17       58.50 (30.33)     1:29.45 (30.95)     1:59.01 (29.56)
  3 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:00.32    1:59.20    6  
                  28.02       58.12 (30.10)     1:29.00 (30.88)     1:59.20 (30.20)
  4 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                2:02.52    2:00.89    5  
                  27.30       57.82 (30.52)     1:28.84 (31.02)     2:00.89 (32.05)
  5 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                   2:02.20    2:01.78    4  
                  28.16       59.04 (30.88)     1:30.70 (31.66)     2:01.78 (31.08)
  6 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   2:01.33    2:02.48    3  
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)     1:31.41 (32.17)     2:02.48 (31.07)
  7 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   2:02.30    2:03.04    2  
                  28.15       59.12 (30.97)     1:31.10 (31.98)     2:03.04 (31.94)
  8 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  2:02.94    2:03.87    1  
                  29.36     1:00.14 (30.78)     1:32.36 (32.22)     2:03.87 (31.51)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:00.69    2:00.32  
                  58.24   2:00.32 (1:02.08)                                        
  2 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   2:00.42    2:00.66  
                  58.83   2:00.66 (1:01.83)                                        
  3 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   2:02.54    2:00.78  
                  59.22   2:00.78 (1:01.56)                                        
  4 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   2:00.20    2:01.33  
                  59.21   2:01.33 (1:02.12)                                        
  5 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                   2:05.95    2:02.20  
                  59.24   2:02.20 (1:02.96)                                        
  6 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   2:03.75    2:02.30  
                  59.04   2:02.30 (1:03.26)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                2:02.20    2:02.52  
                  58.35   2:02.52 (1:04.17)                                        
  8 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  2:03.25    2:02.94  
                  59.81   2:02.94 (1:03.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                   2:08.04    2:03.22  
                  59.32   2:03.22 (1:03.90)                                        
 10 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   2:03.31    2:03.30  
                1:00.07   2:03.30 (1:03.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                   2:04.58    2:03.51  
                  59.83   2:03.51 (1:03.68)                                        
 12 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                   2:05.21    2:03.66  
                  59.19   2:03.66 (1:04.47)                                        
 13 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   2:03.70    2:03.79  
                  59.59   2:03.79 (1:04.20)                                        
 14 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                   2:05.20    2:04.38  
                  59.99   2:04.38 (1:04.39)                                        
 15 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   2:07.38    2:04.52  
                  59.93   2:04.52 (1:04.59)                                        
 16 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                   2:03.12    2:04.59  
                  59.95   2:04.59 (1:04.64)                                        
 17 Wall, Trace               15 PV                   2:02.55    2:05.35  
                  58.99   2:05.35 (1:06.36)                                        
 18 Buda, Henry               16 PV                   2:04.16    2:06.38  
                1:00.91   2:06.38 (1:05.47)                                        
 19 Mullen, William           16 PV                   2:07.32    2:06.57  
                1:01.57   2:06.57 (1:05.00)                                        
 20 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                   2:04.25    2:06.78  
                1:00.71   2:06.78 (1:06.07)                                        
 21 Flisiak, Dominik          16 VSI                  2:07.54    2:06.91  
                1:00.55   2:06.91 (1:06.36)                                        
 22 Baldwin, Sean             15 METRO                2:05.52    2:06.93  
                1:00.09   2:06.93 (1:06.84)                                        
 23 Bishop, Jacob             16 NE                   2:07.04    2:07.31  
                1:01.27   2:07.31 (1:06.04)                                        
 24 Gallo, Garret             17 CT                   2:05.32    2:07.36  
                1:02.54   2:07.36 (1:04.82)                                        
 25 Houlton, Zach             15 CT                   2:07.22    2:07.44  
                1:00.38   2:07.44 (1:07.06)                                        
 26 Tennant, Oliver           16 NJS                  2:07.52    2:07.81  
                1:00.75   2:07.81 (1:07.06)                                        
 27 Clark, Walker             16 PV                   2:06.59    2:08.33  
                1:00.61   2:08.33 (1:07.72)                                        
 28 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         15 PV                   2:05.25    2:08.49  
                1:02.43   2:08.49 (1:06.06)                                        
 29 Kehl, Blaise              16 AM                   2:09.94    2:09.01  
                1:02.59   2:09.01 (1:06.42)                                        
 30 Domanico, Edward          16 METRO                2:06.55    2:09.06  
                1:02.13   2:09.06 (1:06.93)                                        
 31 Whitaker, Miles           15 MA                   2:07.41    2:09.58  
                1:02.18   2:09.58 (1:07.40)                                        
 32 Kyer, Alex                15 VSI                  2:07.20    2:09.78  
                1:02.49   2:09.78 (1:07.29)                                        
 33 Stratimirovic, Luka       16 AM                   2:10.10    2:10.99  
                1:02.77   2:10.99 (1:08.22)                                        
 34 Kahler, Dixon             16 NJS                  2:07.14    2:15.03  
                1:05.05   2:15.03 (1:09.98)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   4:14.29    4:10.22    9  
                  28.53       59.81 (31.28)     1:32.10 (32.29)     2:04.43 (32.33)
        2:36.24 (31.81)     3:08.09 (31.85)     3:39.70 (31.61)     4:10.22 (30.52)
  2 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  4:16.48    4:13.68    7  
                  28.45     1:00.14 (31.69)     1:32.39 (32.25)     2:04.83 (32.44)
        2:37.24 (32.41)     3:09.85 (32.61)     3:42.62 (32.77)     4:13.68 (31.06)
  3 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   4:15.59    4:14.03    6  
                  28.86     1:00.20 (31.34)     1:32.59 (32.39)     2:04.95 (32.36)
        2:37.47 (32.52)     3:09.73 (32.26)     3:42.71 (32.98)     4:14.03 (31.32)
  4 Wilkerson, Billy          16 MA                   4:17.10    4:14.92    5  
                  29.42     1:01.41 (31.99)     1:33.81 (32.40)     2:06.88 (33.07)
        2:39.70 (32.82)     3:12.05 (32.35)     3:44.04 (31.99)     4:14.92 (30.88)
  5 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   4:17.04    4:16.14    4  
                  28.90     1:00.57 (31.67)     1:33.08 (32.51)     2:06.43 (33.35)
        2:40.28 (33.85)     3:12.89 (32.61)     3:45.73 (32.84)     4:16.14 (30.41)
  6 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                   4:17.59    4:16.37    3  
                  28.69     1:00.67 (31.98)     1:32.72 (32.05)     2:05.57 (32.85)
        2:38.66 (33.09)     3:11.78 (33.12)     3:44.89 (33.11)     4:16.37 (31.48)
  7 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   4:16.59    4:20.32    2  
                  29.54     1:01.32 (31.78)     1:33.87 (32.55)     2:06.63 (32.76)
        2:39.67 (33.04)     3:12.98 (33.31)     3:46.47 (33.49)     4:20.32 (33.85)
  8 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   4:17.77    4:22.09    1  
                  29.60     1:01.72 (32.12)     1:34.92 (33.20)     2:08.08 (33.16)
        2:41.98 (33.90)     3:15.55 (33.57)     3:49.16 (33.61)     4:22.09 (32.93)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   4:15.06    4:14.29  
                                1:01.08 ( )                             2:05.89 ( )
                                3:11.20 ( )   4:14.29 (1:03.09)                    
  2 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   4:13.86    4:15.59  
                1:00.99   2:06.37 (1:05.38)   3:11.80 (1:05.43)   4:15.59 (1:03.79)
  3 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  4:17.80    4:16.48  
                                1:01.27 ( )                             2:06.49 ( )
                                3:12.65 ( )   4:16.48 (1:03.83)                    
  4 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   4:11.95    4:16.59  
                                1:02.03 ( )                             2:07.16 ( )
                                3:12.26 ( )   4:16.59 (1:04.33)                    
  5 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   4:17.07    4:17.04  
                1:01.29   2:06.67 (1:05.38)   3:13.64 (1:06.97)   4:17.04 (1:03.40)
  6 Wilkerson, Billy          16 MA                   4:28.24    4:17.10  
                1:01.90   2:07.68 (1:05.78)   3:12.90 (1:05.22)   4:17.10 (1:04.20)
  7 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                   4:21.49    4:17.59  
                                1:01.39 ( )                             2:06.79 ( )
                                3:12.79 ( )   4:17.59 (1:04.80)                    
  8 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   4:20.43    4:17.77  
                1:01.93   2:08.10 (1:06.17)   3:14.65 (1:06.55)   4:17.77 (1:03.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                   4:23.37    4:25.05  
                1:02.33   2:09.09 (1:06.76)   3:17.04 (1:07.95)   4:25.05 (1:08.01)
 10 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                   4:27.28    4:25.06  
                1:02.38   2:10.37 (1:07.99)   3:17.94 (1:07.57)   4:25.06 (1:07.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                   4:25.23    4:25.40  
                                                                        2:09.12 ( )
      4:25.40 (2:16.28)                                                            
 12 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                4:25.99    4:25.81  
                1:03.02   2:11.07 (1:08.05)   3:19.52 (1:08.45)   4:25.81 (1:06.29)
 13 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   4:22.83    4:26.01  
                                1:03.92 ( )                             2:09.35 ( )
                                3:17.47 ( )   4:26.01 (1:08.54)                    
 14 Bishop, Jacob             16 NE                   4:24.48    4:26.26  
                1:02.51   2:09.82 (1:07.31)   3:18.39 (1:08.57)   4:26.26 (1:07.87)
 15 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                4:24.71    4:28.03  
                                1:00.79 ( )                                        
                                3:18.29 ( )   4:28.03 (1:09.74)                    
 16 Bookstein, Ryan           16 PV                   4:26.86    4:28.36  
                1:02.43   2:10.14 (1:07.71)   3:20.00 (1:09.86)   4:28.36 (1:08.36)
 17 Kiesewetter, Ted          15 NE                   4:25.22    4:28.58  
                1:03.05   2:10.01 (1:06.96)   3:19.14 (1:09.13)   4:28.58 (1:09.44)
 18 Houlton, Zach             15 CT                   4:29.31    4:28.65  
                1:02.08   2:10.23 (1:08.15)   3:19.43 (1:09.20)   4:28.65 (1:09.22)
 18 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   4:27.79    4:28.65  
                1:03.11   2:11.01 (1:07.90)   3:20.38 (1:09.37)   4:28.65 (1:08.27)
 20 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   4:28.63    4:29.06  
                1:03.00   2:11.54 (1:08.54)   3:21.85 (1:10.31)   4:29.06 (1:07.21)
 21 Buda, Henry               16 PV                   4:26.68    4:29.66  
                1:02.89   2:12.31 (1:09.42)   3:22.97 (1:10.66)   4:29.66 (1:06.69)
 22 Flisiak, Dominik          16 VSI                  4:29.56    4:30.22  
                1:02.45   2:11.20 (1:08.75)   3:21.60 (1:10.40)   4:30.22 (1:08.62)
 23 Lewis, William            16 PV                   4:27.56    4:31.28  
                1:03.44   2:12.05 (1:08.61)   3:21.91 (1:09.86)   4:31.28 (1:09.37)
 24 Sabella, Nicholas         16 METRO                4:27.52    4:31.51  
                1:03.44   2:12.30 (1:08.86)   3:22.44 (1:10.14)   4:31.51 (1:09.07)
 25 Kehl, Blaise              16 AM                   4:30.29    4:31.84  
                1:04.02   2:13.18 (1:09.16)   3:23.30 (1:10.12)   4:31.84 (1:08.54)
 26 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         15 PV                   4:25.76    4:32.20  
                1:02.85   2:11.97 (1:09.12)   3:22.55 (1:10.58)   4:32.20 (1:09.65)
 27 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                   4:23.73    4:34.03  
                                1:04.47 ( )                             2:13.62 ( )
                                3:22.97 ( )   4:34.03 (1:11.06)                    
 28 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                 4:35.57    4:34.53  
                1:02.52   2:13.57 (1:11.05)   3:25.08 (1:11.51)   4:34.53 (1:09.45)
 29 Frear, Garrett            17 NI                   4:32.23    4:34.67  
                1:06.48   2:17.75 (1:11.27)   3:26.75 (1:09.00)   4:34.67 (1:07.92)
 30 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                   4:44.00    4:37.38  
                1:03.51   2:13.99 (1:10.48)   3:25.42 (1:11.43)   4:37.38 (1:11.96)
 -- Gallo, Garret             17 CT                   4:21.83         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.98    8/8/2015 Kai Wisner, NI   -NI                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   8:39.38    8:43.25    9  
                1:01.13   2:06.90 (1:05.77)   3:12.76 (1:05.86)   4:19.14 (1:06.38)
      5:26.07 (1:06.93)   6:32.42 (1:06.35)   7:38.98 (1:06.56)   8:43.25 (1:04.27)
  2 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   8:39.51    8:45.60    7  
                1:01.80   2:07.60 (1:05.80)   3:13.95 (1:06.35)   4:20.08 (1:06.13)
      5:26.40 (1:06.32)   6:33.03 (1:06.63)   7:39.78 (1:06.75)   8:45.60 (1:05.82)
  3 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                   9:00.79    8:50.50    6  
                1:03.00   2:08.82 (1:05.82)   3:15.21 (1:06.39)   4:22.48 (1:07.27)
      5:29.80 (1:07.32)   6:37.34 (1:07.54)   7:44.31 (1:06.97)   8:50.50 (1:06.19)
  4 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  9:00.78    8:51.36    5  
                1:01.77   2:07.67 (1:05.90)   3:14.37 (1:06.70)   4:21.61 (1:07.24)
      5:28.86 (1:07.25)   6:37.12 (1:08.26)   7:45.06 (1:07.94)   8:51.36 (1:06.30)
  5 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   8:47.70    8:52.95    4  
                1:02.78   2:09.06 (1:06.28)   3:16.11 (1:07.05)   4:24.11 (1:08.00)
      5:31.48 (1:07.37)   6:40.14 (1:08.66)   7:47.07 (1:06.93)   8:52.95 (1:05.88)
  6 Gallo, Garret             17 CT                   9:03.38    8:59.15    3  
                1:03.59   2:10.34 (1:06.75)   3:18.22 (1:07.88)   4:26.76 (1:08.54)
      5:35.07 (1:08.31)   6:43.81 (1:08.74)   7:52.64 (1:08.83)   8:59.15 (1:06.51)
  7 Wilkerson, Billy          16 MA                   9:09.81    9:01.67    2  
                1:04.96   2:13.84 (1:08.88)   3:22.48 (1:08.64)   4:31.11 (1:08.63)
      5:39.73 (1:08.62)   6:48.65 (1:08.92)   7:55.94 (1:07.29)   9:01.67 (1:05.73)
  8 Bishop, Jacob             16 NE                   9:02.05    9:04.21    1  
                1:03.10   2:10.35 (1:07.25)   3:18.53 (1:08.18)   4:27.34 (1:08.81)
      5:36.66 (1:09.32)   6:46.08 (1:09.42)   7:55.31 (1:09.23)   9:04.21 (1:08.90)
  9 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                   9:13.79    9:07.70  
                1:04.03   2:13.17 (1:09.14)   3:22.48 (1:09.31)   4:32.57 (1:10.09)
      5:42.15 (1:09.58)   6:51.71 (1:09.56)   8:00.42 (1:08.71)   9:07.70 (1:07.28)
 10 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   9:14.23    9:07.82  
                1:02.97   2:10.74 (1:07.77)   3:20.19 (1:09.45)   4:30.04 (1:09.85)
      5:40.30 (1:10.26)   6:50.85 (1:10.55)   8:00.66 (1:09.81)   9:07.82 (1:07.16)
 11 Mullen, William           16 PV                   9:05.82    9:10.47  
                1:06.24   2:14.63 (1:08.39)   3:23.62 (1:08.99)   4:33.25 (1:09.63)
      5:43.54 (1:10.29)   6:53.53 (1:09.99)   8:03.08 (1:09.55)   9:10.47 (1:07.39)
 12 Kiesewetter, Ted          15 NE                   9:05.84    9:10.64  
                1:04.27   2:11.11 (1:06.84)   3:19.41 (1:08.30)   4:28.78 (1:09.37)
      5:39.16 (1:10.38)   6:49.92 (1:10.76)   8:00.75 (1:10.83)   9:10.64 (1:09.89)
 13 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                   9:25.69    9:11.89  
                1:03.68   2:13.51 (1:09.83)   3:24.03 (1:10.52)   4:33.39 (1:09.36)
      5:42.82 (1:09.43)   6:53.10 (1:10.28)   8:03.19 (1:10.09)   9:11.89 (1:08.70)
 14 Sabella, Nicholas         16 METRO                9:19.37    9:14.24  
                1:04.26   2:14.14 (1:09.88)   3:24.95 (1:10.81)   4:35.66 (1:10.71)
      5:47.05 (1:11.39)   6:57.56 (1:10.51)   8:07.24 (1:09.68)   9:14.24 (1:07.00)
 15 Marks, Collin             15 VSI                  9:32.72    9:17.60  
                1:03.90   2:13.29 (1:09.39)   3:23.92 (1:10.63)   4:35.08 (1:11.16)
      5:46.52 (1:11.44)   6:58.55 (1:12.03)   8:09.89 (1:11.34)   9:17.60 (1:07.71)
 16 Houlton, Zach             15 CT                   9:14.71    9:18.43  
                1:05.48   2:16.01 (1:10.53)   3:26.76 (1:10.75)   4:37.98 (1:11.22)
      5:48.61 (1:10.63)   6:59.59 (1:10.98)   8:09.57 (1:09.98)   9:18.43 (1:08.86)
 17 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   9:04.63    9:18.90  
                1:03.91   2:13.00 (1:09.09)   3:23.37 (1:10.37)   4:34.54 (1:11.17)
      5:45.67 (1:11.13)   6:57.52 (1:11.85)   8:09.04 (1:11.52)   9:18.90 (1:09.86)
 18 Boehme, Robert            16 MA                   9:13.73    9:23.19  
                1:06.94   2:18.34 (1:11.40)   3:29.42 (1:11.08)   4:40.98 (1:11.56)
      5:51.46 (1:10.48)   7:02.34 (1:10.88)   8:13.35 (1:11.01)   9:23.19 (1:09.84)
 19 Kehl, Blaise              16 AM                   9:22.66    9:23.33  
                                                    3:25.94 ( )   4:37.94 (1:12.00)
      5:49.85 (1:11.91)   7:01.80 (1:11.95)   8:13.99 (1:12.19)   9:23.33 (1:09.34)
 20 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                   9:10.08    9:30.04  
                1:01.56   2:17.11 (1:15.55)   3:29.13 (1:12.02)   4:41.17 (1:12.04)
      5:54.50 (1:13.33)   7:08.49 (1:13.99)   8:22.49 (1:14.00)   9:30.04 (1:07.55)
 21 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                   9:55.68    9:34.44  
                1:04.77   2:16.42 (1:11.65)   3:28.71 (1:12.29)   4:41.46 (1:12.75)
      5:55.07 (1:13.61)   7:09.06 (1:13.99)   8:24.56 (1:15.50)   9:34.44 (1:09.88)
 22 Carr, Cameron             16 NI                  10:38.79   10:48.21  
                1:11.95   2:29.88 (1:17.93)   3:50.22 (1:20.34)   5:12.67 (1:22.45)
      6:36.16 (1:23.49)   8:00.59 (1:24.43)   9:26.26 (1:25.67)  10:48.21 (1:21.95)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:17.88   8/14/2010 Drew R Ledwith, NE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                  16:36.99   16:21.86    9  
                  28.44     1:00.23 (31.79)     1:32.92 (32.69)     2:05.21 (32.29)
        2:37.46 (32.25)     3:09.90 (32.44)     3:42.90 (33.00)     4:15.51 (32.61)
        4:48.89 (33.38)     5:21.70 (32.81)     5:55.11 (33.41)     6:28.30 (33.19)
        7:01.62 (33.32)     7:34.36 (32.74)     8:07.58 (33.22)     8:40.37 (32.79)
        9:13.48 (33.11)     9:46.51 (33.03)    10:19.50 (32.99)    10:52.21 (32.71)
       11:25.47 (33.26)    11:58.55 (33.08)    12:31.86 (33.31)    13:05.17 (33.31)
       13:38.51 (33.34)    14:11.43 (32.92)    14:44.96 (33.53)    15:18.25 (33.29)
       15:50.12 (31.87)    16:21.86 (31.74)                                        
  2 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                  16:44.62   16:38.25    7  
                  28.03     1:01.17 (33.14)     1:34.34 (33.17)     2:07.42 (33.08)
        2:41.12 (33.70)     3:14.01 (32.89)     3:47.74 (33.73)     4:20.71 (32.97)
        4:54.64 (33.93)     5:27.57 (32.93)     6:01.51 (33.94)     6:34.59 (33.08)
        7:08.74 (34.15)     7:41.99 (33.25)     8:14.27 (32.28)     8:47.26 (32.99)
        9:21.17 (33.91)     9:54.60 (33.43)    10:28.51 (33.91)    11:01.89 (33.38)
       11:36.13 (34.24)    12:09.80 (33.67)    12:43.78 (33.98)    13:17.09 (33.31)
       13:51.76 (34.67)    14:25.13 (33.37)    14:58.90 (33.77)    15:32.54 (33.64)
       16:05.99 (33.45)    16:38.25 (32.26)                                        
  3 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                  17:10.00   16:46.67    6  
                  29.20     1:01.91 (32.71)     1:34.54 (32.63)     2:07.84 (33.30)
        2:41.13 (33.29)     3:14.65 (33.52)     3:48.20 (33.55)     4:22.06 (33.86)
        4:53.36 (31.30)     5:29.26 (35.90)     6:03.22 (33.96)     6:37.21 (33.99)
        7:11.06 (33.85)     7:45.02 (33.96)     8:19.08 (34.06)     8:53.48 (34.40)
        9:27.43 (33.95)    10:01.41 (33.98)    10:34.03 (32.62)    11:09.18 (35.15)
       11:38.05 (28.87)    12:17.09 (39.04)    12:50.94 (33.85)    13:25.23 (34.29)
       13:58.67 (33.44)    14:32.66 (33.99)    15:05.96 (33.30)    15:40.43 (34.47)
       16:13.68 (33.25)    16:46.67 (32.99)                                        
  4 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                  16:42.13   16:51.17    5  
                  29.52     1:01.31 (31.79)     1:34.14 (32.83)     2:07.35 (33.21)
        2:40.76 (33.41)     3:14.35 (33.59)     3:47.93 (33.58)     4:21.51 (33.58)
        4:55.36 (33.85)     5:28.89 (33.53)     6:02.32 (33.43)     6:36.16 (33.84)
        7:09.88 (33.72)     7:43.07 (33.19)     8:17.38 (34.31)     8:51.75 (34.37)
        9:25.11 (33.36)     9:59.10 (33.99)    10:33.78 (34.68)    11:08.13 (34.35)
       11:42.08 (33.95)    12:16.50 (34.42)    12:50.34 (33.84)    13:24.72 (34.38)
       13:58.47 (33.75)    14:32.85 (34.38)    15:07.12 (34.27)    15:42.17 (35.05)
       16:17.05 (34.88)    16:51.17 (34.12)                                        
  5 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                  16:44.13   16:56.81    4  
                  29.74     1:01.67 (31.93)     1:34.20 (32.53)     2:06.90 (32.70)
        2:40.30 (33.40)     3:13.38 (33.08)     3:46.51 (33.13)                    
            4:10.90 ( )      4:20.31 (9.41)     4:54.08 (33.77)                    
            7:09.55 ( )     7:43.61 (34.06)     8:17.75 (34.14)     8:52.08 (34.33)
        9:26.77 (34.69)    10:01.15 (34.38)    10:35.79 (34.64)    11:09.98 (34.19)
       11:44.61 (34.63)    12:18.98 (34.37)    12:54.00 (35.02)    13:28.74 (34.74)
       14:03.65 (34.91)    14:38.05 (34.40)    15:12.71 (34.66)    15:47.65 (34.94)
       16:22.27 (34.62)    16:56.81 (34.54)                                        
  6 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                 16:45.54   17:06.14    3  
                  28.90     1:01.36 (32.46)     1:34.09 (32.73)     2:07.14 (33.05)
        2:40.78 (33.64)     3:14.23 (33.45)     3:48.05 (33.82)     4:22.44 (34.39)
        4:56.36 (33.92)     5:30.59 (34.23)     6:04.79 (34.20)     6:39.28 (34.49)
        7:13.49 (34.21)     7:48.30 (34.81)     8:22.48 (34.18)     8:57.43 (34.95)
        9:32.08 (34.65)    10:07.14 (35.06)    10:41.49 (34.35)    11:16.77 (35.28)
       11:51.38 (34.61)    12:26.72 (35.34)    13:02.09 (35.37)    13:37.60 (35.51)
       14:13.18 (35.58)    14:48.88 (35.70)    15:23.79 (34.91)    15:58.98 (35.19)
       16:33.52 (34.54)    17:06.14 (32.62)                                        
  7 Bishop, Jacob             16 NE                  17:06.11   17:16.30    2  
                  30.14     1:02.82 (32.68)     1:36.44 (33.62)     2:10.58 (34.14)
        2:45.12 (34.54)     3:19.56 (34.44)     3:54.20 (34.64)     4:28.83 (34.63)
        5:03.35 (34.52)     5:38.24 (34.89)     6:13.31 (35.07)     6:47.93 (34.62)
        7:22.34 (34.41)     7:57.18 (34.84)     8:31.89 (34.71)     9:06.70 (34.81)
        9:41.38 (34.68)    10:15.95 (34.57)    10:50.86 (34.91)    11:25.75 (34.89)
       12:00.39 (34.64)    12:35.36 (34.97)    13:10.28 (34.92)    13:45.52 (35.24)
       14:20.95 (35.43)    14:56.03 (35.08)    15:31.33 (35.30)    16:06.47 (35.14)
       16:42.10 (35.63)    17:16.30 (34.20)                                        
  8 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                  17:24.51   17:20.69    1  
                1:03.70   2:10.80 (1:07.10)   3:19.02 (1:08.22)   4:28.03 (1:09.01)
      5:38.16 (1:10.13)   6:48.77 (1:10.61)   7:59.56 (1:10.79)   9:11.08 (1:11.52)
     10:22.41 (1:11.33)  11:33.10 (1:10.69)  12:43.37 (1:10.27)  13:54.03 (1:10.66)
     15:04.05 (1:10.02)  16:14.20 (1:10.15)  17:20.69 (1:06.49)                    
  9 Wilkerson, Billy          16 MA                  17:42.99   17:21.62  
                1:06.19   2:16.20 (1:10.01)   3:25.84 (1:09.64)   4:35.80 (1:09.96)
      5:45.95 (1:10.15)   6:56.13 (1:10.18)   8:06.29 (1:10.16)   9:16.67 (1:10.38)
     10:27.32 (1:10.65)  11:37.86 (1:10.54)  12:47.98 (1:10.12)  13:58.43 (1:10.45)
     15:08.12 (1:09.69)  16:16.64 (1:08.52)  17:21.62 (1:04.98)                    
 10 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                  17:15.73   17:24.52  
                  30.12     1:03.45 (33.33)     1:37.39 (33.94)     2:11.93 (34.54)
        2:47.07 (35.14)     3:21.82 (34.75)     3:56.77 (34.95)     4:31.78 (35.01)
        5:06.75 (34.97)     5:41.01 (34.26)     6:15.89 (34.88)     6:50.15 (34.26)
        7:24.95 (34.80)     7:59.48 (34.53)     8:34.57 (35.09)     9:08.75 (34.18)
        9:44.23 (35.48)    10:18.61 (34.38)    10:54.33 (35.72)    11:30.04 (35.71)
       12:05.80 (35.76)    12:41.30 (35.50)    13:17.43 (36.13)    13:52.49 (35.06)
       14:28.43 (35.94)    15:03.77 (35.34)    15:39.56 (35.79)    16:14.39 (34.83)
       16:49.89 (35.50)    17:24.52 (34.63)                                        
 11 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                  17:27.70   17:26.54  
                1:04.19   2:13.08 (1:08.89)   3:23.13 (1:10.05)   4:33.36 (1:10.23)
      5:43.88 (1:10.52)   6:54.65 (1:10.77)   8:05.49 (1:10.84)   9:16.12 (1:10.63)
     10:27.15 (1:11.03)  11:37.93 (1:10.78)  12:48.50 (1:10.57)  13:59.12 (1:10.62)
     15:10.03 (1:10.91)  16:20.13 (1:10.10)  17:26.54 (1:06.41)                    
 12 Mullen, William           16 PV                  17:38.01   17:30.72  
                1:08.02   2:17.75 (1:09.73)   3:27.38 (1:09.63)   4:37.32 (1:09.94)
      5:47.59 (1:10.27)   6:57.48 (1:09.89)   8:07.71 (1:10.23)   9:17.26 (1:09.55)
     10:28.26 (1:11.00)  11:39.03 (1:10.77)  12:49.28 (1:10.25)  14:00.74 (1:11.46)
     15:11.47 (1:10.73)  16:21.75 (1:10.28)  17:30.72 (1:08.97)                    
 13 Marder, John              16 PV                  17:43.16   17:33.10  
                1:05.93   2:15.22 (1:09.29)   3:24.85 (1:09.63)   4:34.72 (1:09.87)
      5:44.23 (1:09.51)   6:54.28 (1:10.05)   8:05.10 (1:10.82)   9:16.11 (1:11.01)
     10:28.06 (1:11.95)  11:40.06 (1:12.00)  12:51.96 (1:11.90)  14:04.38 (1:12.42)
     15:16.34 (1:11.96)  16:26.41 (1:10.07)  17:33.10 (1:06.69)                    
 14 Sabella, Nicholas         16 METRO               18:14.31   17:33.47  
                1:04.64   2:13.77 (1:09.13)   3:23.49 (1:09.72)   4:33.89 (1:10.40)
      5:44.35 (1:10.46)   6:54.68 (1:10.33)   8:05.53 (1:10.85)   9:16.90 (1:11.37)
     10:27.95 (1:11.05)  11:39.34 (1:11.39)  12:50.61 (1:11.27)  14:02.68 (1:12.07)
     15:14.64 (1:11.96)  16:26.09 (1:11.45)  17:33.47 (1:07.38)                    
 15 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                  18:11.71   17:38.38  
                1:05.42   2:15.40 (1:09.98)   3:26.33 (1:10.93)   4:37.03 (1:10.70)
      5:47.97 (1:10.94)   6:59.27 (1:11.30)   8:10.64 (1:11.37)   9:20.64 (1:10.00)
     10:31.10 (1:10.46)  11:41.86 (1:10.76)  12:53.13 (1:11.27)  14:04.44 (1:11.31)
     15:15.66 (1:11.22)  16:27.45 (1:11.79)  17:38.38 (1:10.93)                    
 16 Marks, Collin             15 VSI                 18:18.94   17:47.72  
                1:05.41   2:15.33 (1:09.92)   3:25.84 (1:10.51)   4:36.22 (1:10.38)
      5:48.07 (1:11.85)   7:01.03 (1:12.96)   8:13.62 (1:12.59)   9:25.72 (1:12.10)
     10:38.22 (1:12.50)  11:51.21 (1:12.99)  13:04.31 (1:13.10)  14:17.10 (1:12.79)
     15:30.20 (1:13.10)  16:41.89 (1:11.69)  17:47.72 (1:05.83)                    
 17 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                  17:44.61   17:48.02  
                1:04.97   2:14.74 (1:09.77)   3:24.96 (1:10.22)   4:35.35 (1:10.39)
      5:46.41 (1:11.06)   6:57.28 (1:10.87)   8:09.34 (1:12.06)   9:21.53 (1:12.19)
     10:34.87 (1:13.34)  11:47.24 (1:12.37)  13:01.04 (1:13.80)  14:16.44 (1:15.40)
     15:29.14 (1:12.70)  16:41.75 (1:12.61)  17:48.02 (1:06.27)                    
 18 Boehme, Robert            16 MA                  17:38.63   17:48.36  
                1:06.34   2:17.49 (1:11.15)   3:28.25 (1:10.76)   4:40.05 (1:11.80)
      5:51.34 (1:11.29)   7:02.42 (1:11.08)   8:13.53 (1:11.11)   9:25.15 (1:11.62)
     10:37.44 (1:12.29)  11:48.81 (1:11.37)  13:01.21 (1:12.40)  14:13.91 (1:12.70)
     15:25.85 (1:11.94)  16:38.20 (1:12.35)  17:48.36 (1:10.16)                    
 19 Gallo, Garret             17 CT                  17:16.41   17:53.47  
                1:03.83   2:10.48 (1:06.65)   3:18.42 (1:07.94)   4:27.31 (1:08.89)
      5:36.77 (1:09.46)   6:46.75 (1:09.98)   7:56.75 (1:10.00)   9:08.45 (1:11.70)
     10:19.61 (1:11.16)  11:34.67 (1:15.06)  12:45.67 (1:11.00)  14:01.53 (1:15.86)
     15:18.52 (1:16.99)  16:35.44 (1:16.92)  17:53.47 (1:18.03)                    
 20 Lewis, William            16 PV                  17:33.97   17:54.89  
                1:06.52   2:16.09 (1:09.57)   3:26.21 (1:10.12)   4:36.89 (1:10.68)
      5:48.14 (1:11.25)   6:59.70 (1:11.56)   8:11.53 (1:11.83)   9:24.29 (1:12.76)
     10:37.27 (1:12.98)  11:50.24 (1:12.97)  13:03.79 (1:13.55)  14:17.21 (1:13.42)
     15:30.47 (1:13.26)  16:43.36 (1:12.89)  17:54.89 (1:11.53)                    
 21 Kehl, Blaise              16 AM                  18:08.97   18:13.03  
                1:04.27   2:13.09 (1:08.82)   3:23.56 (1:10.47)   4:35.04 (1:11.48)
      5:47.72 (1:12.68)   7:01.67 (1:13.95)   8:16.11 (1:14.44)   9:30.80 (1:14.69)
     10:45.70 (1:14.90)  12:00.93 (1:15.23)  13:15.42 (1:14.49)  14:30.43 (1:15.01)
     15:45.75 (1:15.32)  17:00.86 (1:15.11)  18:13.03 (1:12.17)                    
 22 Kiesewetter, Ted          15 NE                  17:30.41   18:21.28  
                1:05.67   2:15.30 (1:09.63)   3:26.28 (1:10.98)   4:38.03 (1:11.75)
      5:49.62 (1:11.59)   7:03.31 (1:13.69)   8:15.96 (1:12.65)   9:30.21 (1:14.25)
     10:46.38 (1:16.17)  12:02.08 (1:15.70)  13:14.78 (1:12.70)  14:31.40 (1:16.62)
     15:48.40 (1:17.00)  17:05.50 (1:17.10)  18:21.28 (1:15.78)                    
 23 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                  18:55.36   18:32.14  
                1:04.35   2:15.98 (1:11.63)   3:29.24 (1:13.26)   4:43.57 (1:14.33)
      5:57.53 (1:13.96)   7:11.53 (1:14.00)   8:27.39 (1:15.86)   9:43.18 (1:15.79)
     10:58.51 (1:15.33)  12:14.03 (1:15.52)  13:30.22 (1:16.19)  14:45.59 (1:15.37)
     16:02.38 (1:16.79)  17:18.16 (1:15.78)  18:32.14 (1:13.98)                    
 24 Carr, Cameron             16 NI                  20:54.81   20:53.88  
                1:11.92   2:30.64 (1:18.72)   3:51.45 (1:20.81)   5:14.02 (1:22.57)
      6:37.50 (1:23.48)   8:01.02 (1:23.52)   9:25.52 (1:24.50)  10:52.08 (1:26.56)
     12:18.29 (1:26.21)  13:44.91 (1:26.62)  15:11.13 (1:26.22)  16:37.71 (1:26.58)
     18:04.88 (1:27.17)  19:30.49 (1:25.61)  20:53.88 (1:23.39)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   1:00.04      59.30M   9  
                  28.94       59.30 (30.36)                                        
  2 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   1:00.84    1:00.25    7  
                  29.19     1:00.25 (31.06)                                        
  3 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   1:02.14    1:01.00    6  
                  29.52     1:01.00 (31.48)                                        
  4 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                1:02.77    1:01.49    5  
                  29.86     1:01.49 (31.63)                                        
  5 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                   1:02.08    1:01.89    4  
                  30.06     1:01.89 (31.83)                                        
  6 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                  1:02.25    1:01.91    3  
                  30.24     1:01.91 (31.67)                                        
  7 Wall, Trace               15 PV                   1:02.72    1:02.17    2  
                  29.41     1:02.17 (32.76)                                        
  8 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   1:01.70    1:02.19    1  
                  29.85     1:02.19 (32.34)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                1:02.77    1:01.61  
                1:01.61         1:01.61 ( )                                        
  2 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  1:02.77    1:02.42  
                1:02.42         1:02.42 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                     59.99    1:00.04  
  2 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   1:02.15    1:00.84  
  3 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   1:03.10    1:01.70  
  4 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                   1:02.04    1:02.08  
  5 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   1:00.19    1:02.14  
  6 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                  1:02.94    1:02.25  
  7 Wall, Trace               15 PV                   1:02.52    1:02.72  
  8 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                1:04.46    1:02.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  1:02.85   J1:02.77  
 10 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                   1:05.24    1:02.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Labossiere, Alexandre     17 PV                   1:02.42    1:03.26  
 12 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   1:04.57    1:03.32  
 13 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   1:05.90    1:03.69  
 14 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                1:05.46    1:04.18  
 15 Flisiak, Dominik          16 VSI                  1:06.11    1:05.40  
 16 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                   1:05.98    1:05.55  
 17 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   1:05.08    1:05.70  
 18 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                   1:05.37    1:05.93  
 19 Bergin, Kyle              16 METRO                1:05.11    1:05.96  
 20 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                   1:07.03    1:07.02  
 21 Kahler, Dixon             16 NJS                  1:11.37    1:07.71  
 22 Tennant, Oliver           16 NJS                  1:08.72    1:08.87  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.58    8/7/2013 Christopher Murphy, PV                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   2:12.54    2:09.65    9  
                  30.48     1:03.19 (32.71)     1:36.42 (33.23)     2:09.65 (33.23)
  2 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   2:12.17    2:12.10    7  
                  30.98     1:04.30 (33.32)     1:38.30 (34.00)     2:12.10 (33.80)
  3 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:12.43    2:12.77    6  
                  31.13     1:04.81 (33.68)     1:38.74 (33.93)     2:12.77 (34.03)
  4 Labossiere, Alexandre     17 PV                   2:16.83    2:13.68    5  
                  30.74     1:04.37 (33.63)     1:39.14 (34.77)     2:13.68 (34.54)
  5 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   2:14.80    2:15.56    4  
                  30.91     1:05.34 (34.43)     1:40.51 (35.17)     2:15.56 (35.05)
  6 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   2:16.54    2:16.37    3  
                  31.80     1:06.49 (34.69)     1:41.42 (34.93)     2:16.37 (34.95)
  7 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                  2:17.56    2:17.18    2  
                  31.97     1:06.41 (34.44)     1:41.75 (35.34)     2:17.18 (35.43)
  8 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   2:18.85    2:19.00    1  
                  31.60     1:07.17 (35.57)     1:43.15 (35.98)     2:19.00 (35.85)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.58    8/7/2013 Christopher Murphy, PV                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   2:10.20    2:12.17  
                1:05.86   2:12.17 (1:06.31)                                        
  2 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:12.57    2:12.43  
                1:04.38   2:12.43 (1:08.05)                                        
  3 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   2:13.36    2:12.54  
                1:06.74   2:12.54 (1:05.80)                                        
  4 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   2:13.43    2:14.80  
                1:04.59   2:14.80 (1:10.21)                                        
  5 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   2:13.97    2:16.54  
                1:06.10   2:16.54 (1:10.44)                                        
  6 Labossiere, Alexandre     17 PV                   2:13.61    2:16.83  
                1:06.79   2:16.83 (1:10.04)                                        
  7 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                  2:20.72    2:17.56  
                1:07.02   2:17.56 (1:10.54)                                        
  8 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   2:19.16    2:18.85  
                1:06.99   2:18.85 (1:11.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   2:18.55    2:21.20  
                1:08.70   2:21.20 (1:12.50)                                        
 10 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                2:20.74    2:22.14  
                1:09.22   2:22.14 (1:12.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                   2:26.08    2:23.06  
                1:09.35   2:23.06 (1:13.71)                                        
 12 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                   2:21.19    2:23.47  
                1:08.75   2:23.47 (1:14.72)                                        
 13 Tennant, Oliver           16 NJS                  2:27.14    2:27.60  
                1:10.73   2:27.60 (1:16.87)                                        
 14 Kahler, Dixon             16 NJS                  2:24.17    2:32.01  
                1:13.11   2:32.01 (1:18.90)                                        
 15 Frear, Garrett            17 NI                   2:56.63    2:50.42  
                1:23.91   2:50.42 (1:26.51)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   1:11.52    1:09.62    9  
                  32.03     1:09.62 (37.59)                                        
  2 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   1:10.56    1:09.68    7  
                  32.64     1:09.68 (37.04)                                        
  3 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                   1:10.76    1:10.23    6  
                  32.61     1:10.23 (37.62)                                        
  4 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   1:10.70    1:11.28    5  
                  33.01     1:11.28 (38.27)                                        
  5 Paul, Andy                17 NE                   1:12.06    1:11.90    4  
                  32.68     1:11.90 (39.22)                                        
  6 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   1:11.81    1:12.18    3  
                  34.37     1:12.18 (37.81)                                        
  7 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   1:12.82    1:12.42    2  
                  34.31     1:12.42 (38.11)                                        
  8 Cassidy, Galen            17 MA                   1:12.51    1:12.89    1  
                  34.54     1:12.89 (38.35)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   1:09.54    1:10.56  
  2 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   1:11.66    1:10.70  
  3 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                   1:08.94    1:10.76  
  4 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   1:11.26    1:11.52  
  5 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   1:12.54    1:11.81  
  6 Paul, Andy                17 NE                   1:12.04    1:12.06  
  7 Cassidy, Galen            17 MA                   1:13.77    1:12.51  
  8 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   1:13.86    1:12.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bookstein, Ryan           16 PV                   1:14.05    1:12.90  
 10 Bunting, Carter           16 VSI                  1:12.65    1:13.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                1:12.10    1:13.26  
 12 Knack, Thomas             17 ADLC                 1:13.66    1:13.45  
 13 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   1:12.36    1:13.75  
 14 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   1:14.28    1:13.78  
 15 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   1:09.88    1:13.88  
 16 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   1:11.72    1:14.80  
 17 Kovacic, John             17 AM                   1:12.97    1:14.85  
 17 Stumpf, Rory              15 PV                   1:12.79    1:14.85  
 19 Rouzie, Blake             15 VSI                  1:15.06    1:16.62  
 20 Carr, Cameron             16 NI                   1:23.47    1:19.77  
 21 Kim, Jeremy               15 NJS                  1:13.73    1:22.02  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   2:32.09    2:30.53    9  
                  33.40     1:11.29 (37.89)     1:51.29 (40.00)     2:30.53 (39.24)
  2 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   2:34.15    2:33.96    7  
                  33.82     1:12.74 (38.92)     1:52.72 (39.98)     2:33.96 (41.24)
  3 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   2:37.03    2:34.38    6  
                  32.97     1:11.48 (38.51)     1:52.08 (40.60)     2:34.38 (42.30)
  4 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                   2:36.71    2:35.23    5  
                  33.70     1:13.37 (39.67)     1:54.21 (40.84)     2:35.23 (41.02)
  5 Bookstein, Ryan           16 PV                   2:36.38    2:35.86    4  
                  35.25     1:14.53 (39.28)     1:56.25 (41.72)     2:35.86 (39.61)
  6 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   2:36.27    2:36.94    3  
                  35.06     1:15.19 (40.13)     1:55.37 (40.18)     2:36.94 (41.57)
  7 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   2:35.16    2:38.04    2  
                  34.58     1:13.68 (39.10)     1:55.45 (41.77)     2:38.04 (42.59)
  8 Lewis, William            16 PV                   2:37.38    2:38.81    1  
                  36.04     1:16.36 (40.32)     1:57.35 (40.99)     2:38.81 (41.46)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   2:33.36    2:32.09  
                1:12.78   2:32.09 (1:19.31)                                        
  2 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   2:33.72    2:34.15  
                1:13.43   2:34.15 (1:20.72)                                        
  3 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   2:38.22    2:35.16  
                1:13.83   2:35.16 (1:21.33)                                        
  4 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   2:37.47    2:36.27  
                1:14.33   2:36.27 (1:21.94)                                        
  5 Bookstein, Ryan           16 PV                   2:38.18    2:36.38  
                1:14.79   2:36.38 (1:21.59)                                        
  6 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                   2:40.78    2:36.71  
                1:13.73   2:36.71 (1:22.98)                                        
  7 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   2:33.30    2:37.03  
                1:11.53   2:37.03 (1:25.50)                                        
  8 Lewis, William            16 PV                   2:35.92    2:37.38  
                1:15.23   2:37.38 (1:22.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simmons, Shayne           15 CT                   2:40.45    2:37.94  
                1:14.72   2:37.94 (1:23.22)                                        
 10 Knack, Thomas             17 ADLC                 2:39.57    2:39.45  
                1:15.76   2:39.45 (1:23.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   2:41.33    2:39.96  
                1:16.66   2:39.96 (1:23.30)                                        
 12 Paul, Andy                17 NE                   2:37.93    2:40.18  
                1:15.34   2:40.18 (1:24.84)                                        
 13 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   2:39.13    2:41.94  
                1:17.89   2:41.94 (1:24.05)                                        
 14 Kovacic, John             17 AM                   2:41.37    2:42.65  
                1:17.81   2:42.65 (1:24.84)                                        
 15 Bunting, Carter           16 VSI                  2:42.64    2:43.61  
                1:15.37   2:43.61 (1:28.24)                                        
 16 Rouzie, Blake             15 VSI                  2:46.53    2:47.95  
                1:19.96   2:47.95 (1:27.99)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     59.75      58.53    9  
                  27.27       58.53 (31.26)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                  59.45      58.97    7  
                  27.37       58.97 (31.60)                                        
  3 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   1:00.96      59.40    6  
                  27.58       59.40 (31.82)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   1:00.05      59.72    5  
                  27.76       59.72 (31.96)                                        
  5 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   1:00.55    1:00.25    4  
                  27.90     1:00.25 (32.35)                                        
  6 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   1:00.81    1:00.68    3  
                  27.94     1:00.68 (32.74)                                        
  7 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   1:01.80    1:01.27    2  
                  28.82     1:01.27 (32.45)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kyle              16 METRO                1:01.37    1:01.40    1  
                  28.32     1:01.40 (33.08)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                  59.76      59.45  
  2 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     58.29      59.75  
  3 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   1:00.27    1:00.05  
  4 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   1:00.58    1:00.55  
  5 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   1:01.88    1:00.81  
  6 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   1:02.38    1:00.90  
  7 Warden, Jay               16 NE                     58.74    1:00.96  
  8 Bergin, Kyle              16 METRO                1:02.16    1:01.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Labossiere, Alexandre     17 PV                   1:02.43    1:01.45  
 10 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   1:02.60    1:01.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wall, Trace               15 PV                   1:00.55    1:02.01  
 12 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                   1:01.82    1:02.25  
 13 Floyd, Kyle               15 VSI                  1:02.25    1:02.34  
 14 Buda, Henry               16 PV                   1:02.60    1:02.69  
 14 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                1:02.31    1:02.69  
 16 Mullen, William           16 PV                   1:03.41    1:03.20  
 17 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   1:02.48    1:03.42  
 18 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   1:02.76    1:03.47  
 19 Pina, Troy                18 NE                   1:01.65    1:04.04  
 20 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                   1:05.27    1:04.37  
 21 Alvarez, Giovanni         17 NJS                  1:03.89    1:05.21  
 22 McGregor, Matt            15 METRO                1:03.45    1:05.34  
 23 Kyer, Alex                15 VSI                  1:05.06    1:05.66  
 24 Frear, Garrett            17 NI                   1:06.65    1:06.94  
 25 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                 1:06.20    1:07.47  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ, NJH                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   2:12.18    2:09.04    9  
                  29.00     1:01.87 (32.87)     1:35.83 (33.96)     2:09.04 (33.21)
  2 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   2:14.65    2:12.84    7  
                  29.64     1:02.50 (32.86)     1:36.80 (34.30)     2:12.84 (36.04)
  3 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   2:16.61    2:15.42    6  
                  30.50     1:04.17 (33.67)     1:39.86 (35.69)     2:15.42 (35.56)
  4 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                2:17.62    2:15.85    5  
                  30.35     1:04.17 (33.82)     1:39.73 (35.56)     2:15.85 (36.12)
  5 Mullen, William           16 PV                   2:16.47    2:16.28    4  
                  30.42     1:04.86 (34.44)     1:39.67 (34.81)     2:16.28 (36.61)
  6 Lewis, William            16 PV                   2:17.74    2:17.76    3  
                  31.08     1:05.59 (34.51)     1:41.76 (36.17)     2:17.76 (36.00)
  7 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   2:17.74    2:17.90    2  
                  30.24     1:05.25 (35.01)     1:40.77 (35.52)     2:17.90 (37.13)
  8 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   2:17.03    2:18.86    1  
                  30.82     1:05.66 (34.84)     1:41.25 (35.59)     2:18.86 (37.61)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ, NJH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   2:11.67    2:12.18  
                1:02.83   2:12.18 (1:09.35)                                        
  2 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   2:14.58    2:14.65  
                1:04.57   2:14.65 (1:10.08)                                        
  3 Mullen, William           16 PV                   2:17.65    2:16.47  
                1:04.98   2:16.47 (1:11.49)                                        
  4 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   2:15.67    2:16.61  
                1:05.34   2:16.61 (1:11.27)                                        
  5 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   2:17.84    2:17.03  
                1:04.56   2:17.03 (1:12.47)                                        
  6 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                2:16.18    2:17.62  
                1:05.20   2:17.62 (1:12.42)                                        
  7 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   2:11.87    2:17.74  
                1:05.34   2:17.74 (1:12.40)                                        
  7 Lewis, William            16 PV                   2:18.83    2:17.74  
                1:05.08   2:17.74 (1:12.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buda, Henry               16 PV                   2:18.72    2:18.75  
                1:05.08   2:18.75 (1:13.67)                                        
 10 Floyd, Kyle               15 VSI                  2:24.51    2:22.19  
                1:05.57   2:22.19 (1:16.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  2:21.07    2:23.48  
                1:07.70   2:23.48 (1:15.78)                                        
 12 McGregor, Matt            15 METRO                2:18.89    2:27.29  
                1:12.30   2:27.29 (1:14.99)                                        
 13 Frear, Garrett            17 NI                   2:31.33    2:33.70  
                1:11.54   2:33.70 (1:22.16)                                        
 14 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                   2:38.21    2:37.07  
                1:14.58   2:37.07 (1:22.49)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   2:14.94    2:13.42    9  
                  28.39     1:03.40 (35.01)     1:41.28 (37.88)     2:13.42 (32.14)
  2 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:14.61    2:15.11    7  
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)     1:44.25 (42.29)     2:15.11 (30.86)
  3 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   2:17.82    2:15.66    6  
                  28.85     1:02.83 (33.98)     1:43.35 (40.52)     2:15.66 (32.31)
  4 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   2:18.44    2:16.00    5  
                  28.11     1:03.57 (35.46)     1:44.40 (40.83)     2:16.00 (31.60)
  5 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  2:18.53    2:16.93    4  
                  29.46     1:04.10 (34.64)     1:45.77 (41.67)     2:16.93 (31.16)
  6 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   2:17.31    2:17.32    3  
                  28.52     1:04.05 (35.53)     1:44.84 (40.79)     2:17.32 (32.48)
  7 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   2:17.59    2:17.37    2  
                  28.21     1:02.27 (34.06)     1:44.78 (42.51)     2:17.37 (32.59)
  8 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   2:17.87    2:17.56    1  
                  29.10     1:03.41 (34.31)     1:45.40 (41.99)     2:17.56 (32.16)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:18.86    2:14.61  
                1:02.13   2:14.61 (1:12.48)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   2:20.37    2:14.94  
                1:03.40   2:14.94 (1:11.54)                                        
  3 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   2:17.70    2:17.31  
                1:03.93   2:17.31 (1:13.38)                                        
  4 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   2:24.12    2:17.59  
                1:03.07   2:17.59 (1:14.52)                                        
  5 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   2:14.41    2:17.82  
                1:03.07   2:17.82 (1:14.75)                                        
  6 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   2:17.38    2:17.87  
                1:04.30   2:17.87 (1:13.57)                                        
  7 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   2:18.16    2:18.44  
                1:03.52   2:18.44 (1:14.92)                                        
  8 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  2:20.65    2:18.53  
                1:04.90   2:18.53 (1:13.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   2:21.35    2:19.55  
                1:05.95   2:19.55 (1:13.60)                                        
 10 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                   2:21.58    2:19.62  
                1:04.86   2:19.62 (1:14.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                2:20.12    2:19.91  
                1:04.89   2:19.91 (1:15.02)                                        
 12 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                2:18.54    2:20.08  
                1:07.12   2:20.08 (1:12.96)                                        
 13 Wall, Trace               15 PV                   2:20.30    2:20.21  
                1:02.30   2:20.21 (1:17.91)                                        
 14 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   2:19.62    2:20.78  
                1:04.99   2:20.78 (1:15.79)                                        
 15 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                   2:20.43    2:20.83  
                1:05.46   2:20.83 (1:15.37)                                        
 16 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                  2:24.08    2:20.87  
                1:03.86   2:20.87 (1:17.01)                                        
 17 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                   2:21.84    2:20.98  
                1:03.68   2:20.98 (1:17.30)                                        
 18 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   2:19.37    2:21.07  
                1:07.79   2:21.07 (1:13.28)                                        
 19 Simmons, Shayne           15 CT                   2:27.92    2:21.16  
                1:07.44   2:21.16 (1:13.72)                                        
 20 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   2:22.89    2:21.53  
                1:06.42   2:21.53 (1:15.11)                                        
 21 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   2:19.35    2:22.80  
                1:05.36   2:22.80 (1:17.44)                                        
 22 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         15 PV                   2:22.35    2:23.61  
                1:07.96   2:23.61 (1:15.65)                                        
 23 Knack, Thomas             17 ADLC                 2:27.24    2:24.79  
                1:10.14   2:24.79 (1:14.65)                                        
 24 Bunting, Carter           16 VSI                  2:24.38    2:24.93  
                1:07.56   2:24.93 (1:17.37)                                        
 25 Domanico, Edward          16 METRO                2:22.95    2:24.97  
                1:06.53   2:24.97 (1:18.44)                                        
 26 Stumpf, Rory              15 PV                   2:24.04    2:25.13  
                1:09.20   2:25.13 (1:15.93)                                        
 27 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                 2:26.63    2:26.57  
                1:10.20   2:26.57 (1:16.37)                                        
 28 McGregor, Matt            15 METRO                2:24.09    2:27.11  
                1:10.85   2:27.11 (1:16.26)                                        
 29 Kovacic, John             17 AM                   2:27.71    2:27.96  
                1:12.48   2:27.96 (1:15.48)                                        
 30 Rouzie, Blake             15 VSI                  2:24.19    2:29.79  
                1:10.65   2:29.79 (1:19.14)                                        
 -- Frear, Garrett            17 NI                   2:43.98         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:14.50        DQ (1:20.21)                                        
 -- Pina, Troy                18 NE                   2:20.23         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:06.54        DQ (1:18.90)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   4:51.87    4:43.93    9  
                  29.28     1:02.49 (33.21)     1:40.60 (38.11)     2:17.65 (37.05)
        2:59.15 (41.50)     3:40.74 (41.59)     4:12.94 (32.20)     4:43.93 (30.99)
  2 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   4:51.54    4:49.39    7  
                  30.52     1:05.18 (34.66)     1:41.60 (36.42)     2:16.99 (35.39)
        3:00.44 (43.45)     3:44.62 (44.18)     4:18.52 (33.90)     4:49.39 (30.87)
  3 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   4:52.47    4:52.11    6  
                  30.52     1:05.27 (34.75)     1:45.95 (40.68)     2:24.86 (38.91)
        3:07.72 (42.86)     3:50.78 (43.06)     4:21.65 (30.87)     4:52.11 (30.46)
  4 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   4:53.53    4:52.88    5  
                  29.60     1:04.19 (34.59)     1:40.89 (36.70)     2:16.59 (35.70)
        2:59.80 (43.21)     3:45.23 (45.43)     4:19.30 (34.07)     4:52.88 (33.58)
  5 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   4:55.43    4:53.88    4  
                  29.99     1:03.43 (33.44)     1:42.03 (38.60)     2:19.85 (37.82)
        3:01.85 (42.00)     3:45.25 (43.40)     4:20.74 (35.49)     4:53.88 (33.14)
  6 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  4:57.00    4:55.96    3  
                  30.41     1:05.98 (35.57)     1:44.65 (38.67)     2:22.19 (37.54)
        3:05.83 (43.64)     3:50.22 (44.39)     4:23.43 (33.21)     4:55.96 (32.53)
  7 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   4:55.56    4:56.77    2  
                  30.28     1:04.50 (34.22)     1:44.09 (39.59)     2:22.88 (38.79)
        3:06.81 (43.93)     3:51.68 (44.87)     4:24.57 (32.89)     4:56.77 (32.20)
  8 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                4:57.21    4:57.81    1  
                  30.43     1:05.18 (34.75)     1:44.98 (39.80)     2:23.98 (39.00)
        3:06.49 (42.51)     3:49.15 (42.66)     4:23.77 (34.62)     4:57.81 (34.04)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   4:52.86    4:51.54  
                1:06.18   2:19.35 (1:13.17)   3:46.51 (1:27.16)   4:51.54 (1:05.03)
  2 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   4:52.39    4:51.87  
                1:04.69   2:22.25 (1:17.56)   3:46.99 (1:24.74)   4:51.87 (1:04.88)
  3 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   4:55.48    4:52.47  
                1:04.92   2:23.90 (1:18.98)   3:50.64 (1:26.74)   4:52.47 (1:01.83)
  4 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   4:49.59    4:53.53  
                1:03.78   2:17.65 (1:13.87)   3:47.25 (1:29.60)   4:53.53 (1:06.28)
  5 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   4:54.71    4:55.43  
                1:04.08   2:20.41 (1:16.33)   3:46.73 (1:26.32)   4:55.43 (1:08.70)
  6 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   4:58.96    4:55.56  
                1:03.91   2:21.18 (1:17.27)   3:49.75 (1:28.57)   4:55.56 (1:05.81)
  7 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  4:52.87    4:57.00  
                1:06.42   2:22.74 (1:16.32)   3:51.20 (1:28.46)   4:57.00 (1:05.80)
  8 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                4:57.66    4:57.21  
                1:05.74   2:23.69 (1:17.95)   3:49.19 (1:25.50)   4:57.21 (1:08.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   4:52.02    4:57.62  
                1:05.79   2:22.40 (1:16.61)   3:51.43 (1:29.03)   4:57.62 (1:06.19)
 10 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   5:06.50    4:57.74  
                1:03.47   2:21.27 (1:17.80)   3:46.88 (1:25.61)   4:57.74 (1:10.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   5:01.37    4:59.70  
                1:09.99   2:28.01 (1:18.02)   3:51.96 (1:23.95)   4:59.70 (1:07.74)
 12 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   5:06.26    5:00.21  
                1:05.70   2:23.36 (1:17.66)   3:48.22 (1:24.86)   5:00.21 (1:11.99)
 13 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   5:05.78    5:00.27  
                1:06.16   2:20.94 (1:14.78)   3:52.39 (1:31.45)   5:00.27 (1:07.88)
 14 Lewis, William            16 PV                   5:04.14    5:00.94  
                1:04.63   2:26.82 (1:22.19)   3:51.78 (1:24.96)   5:00.94 (1:09.16)
 15 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                   4:54.41    5:01.47  
                1:07.99   2:25.03 (1:17.04)   3:56.49 (1:31.46)   5:01.47 (1:04.98)
 16 Domanico, Edward          16 METRO                5:01.23    5:02.20  
                1:05.49   2:23.51 (1:18.02)   3:53.02 (1:29.51)   5:02.20 (1:09.18)
 17 Simmons, Shayne           15 CT                   5:04.27    5:02.71  
                1:06.92   2:27.54 (1:20.62)   3:53.22 (1:25.68)   5:02.71 (1:09.49)
 18 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   5:06.50    5:02.75  
                1:07.34   2:26.20 (1:18.86)   3:54.30 (1:28.10)   5:02.75 (1:08.45)
 19 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   4:56.50    5:02.88  
                1:06.26   2:24.81 (1:18.55)   3:50.41 (1:25.60)   5:02.88 (1:12.47)
 20 Marder, John              16 PV                   5:04.95    5:06.57  
                1:09.67   2:27.31 (1:17.64)   3:58.48 (1:31.17)   5:06.57 (1:08.09)
 21 Mullen, William           16 PV                   5:04.84    5:07.95  
                1:06.10   2:25.47 (1:19.37)   3:58.41 (1:32.94)   5:07.95 (1:09.54)
 22 Kehl, Blaise              16 AM                   5:42.11    5:12.15  
                1:10.93   2:29.71 (1:18.78)   4:02.82 (1:33.11)   5:12.15 (1:09.33)
 23 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                 5:07.24    5:12.88  
                1:11.23   2:33.44 (1:22.21)   4:03.54 (1:30.10)   5:12.88 (1:09.34)
 24 Knack, Thomas             17 ADLC                 5:15.13    5:16.37  
                1:11.28   2:34.86 (1:23.58)   4:00.39 (1:25.53)   5:16.37 (1:15.98)
 25 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                   5:41.08    5:32.68  
                1:11.97   2:32.62 (1:20.65)   4:15.65 (1:43.03)   5:32.68 (1:17.03)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley, PV                         
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:45.18    1:41.04   18  
     1) Bergin, Kyle 16                 2) Santana, Jose 16               
     3) Kipshidze, George 15            4) Owens, Mark 15                 
                  25.80       51.08 (25.28)     1:16.49 (25.41)     1:41.04 (24.55)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:42.79    1:41.34   14  
     1) Benson, Andrew 15               2) Wadsworth, Jack 15             
     3) Sousa, Dalton 17                4) Pina, Troy 18                  
                  25.04       50.18 (25.14)     1:15.78 (25.60)     1:41.34 (25.56)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:42.72    1:41.49   12  
     1) Spencer, Miles 17               2) Heller, Stefan 17              
     3) Buda, Henry 16                  4) Wall, Trace 15                 
                  25.74       51.17 (25.43)     1:16.66 (25.49)     1:41.49 (24.83)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:44.54    1:42.91   10  
     1) Floyd, Kyle 15                  2) Flisiak, Dominik 16            
     3) Rocca, Sean 16                  4) Doyle, Connor 16               
                  26.41       52.58 (26.17)     1:17.56 (24.98)     1:42.91 (25.35)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:46.40    1:43.13    8  
     1) Wehbe, Wehbe 17                 2) Paul, Andy 17                  
     3) Papagelis, Justin 15            4) Warden, Jay 16                 
                  26.60       52.22 (25.62)     1:18.04 (25.82)     1:43.13 (25.09)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:45.83    1:43.94    6  
     1) Guilinger, John 15              2) Tebbe, Aaron 17                
     3) Hansen, Caleb 16                4) Stratimirovic, Luka 16         
                  26.34       52.55 (26.21)     1:18.29 (25.74)     1:43.94 (25.65)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:48.28    1:44.61    4  
     1) Bonnell, Matt 15                2) Wilkerson, Billy 16            
     3) Whitaker, Miles 15              4) Gallagher, Zack 15             
                  26.53       53.04 (26.51)     1:19.94 (26.90)     1:44.61 (24.67)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:46.99    1:45.61    2  
     1) Mladenovic, Matea 17            2) Falzone, Michael 15            
     3) McConagha, Cameron 16           4) Martin, Johnny 16              
                  26.53       52.93 (26.40)     1:19.70 (26.77)     1:45.61 (25.91)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:51.99    1:45.98  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 16             2) Gallo, Garret 17               
     3) Simmons, Shayne 15              4) Houlton, Zach 15               
                  25.93       53.73 (27.80)     1:20.47 (26.74)     1:45.98 (25.51)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:49.21    1:46.14  
     1) Thomas, JD 16                   2) Smith, Oliver 17               
     3) Bischoping, Tyler 17            4) Carr, Cameron 16               
                  26.49       51.69 (25.20)     1:17.97 (26.28)     1:46.14 (28.17)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:46.30    1:46.56  
     1) Kidd, Alex 16                   2) Rouzie, Blake 15               
     3) Bunting, Carter 16              4) Kyer, Alex 15                  
                  26.30       53.68 (27.38)     1:20.37 (26.69)     1:46.56 (26.19)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.74    8/7/2013 AM Zone Team, AM                           
                         F. Folz, S. Tretter, J. Fausti, I. Gregory        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:40.55    3:42.38   18  
     1) Wehbe, Wehbe 17                 2) Papagelis, Justin 15           
     3) Casey, Keagan 15                4) Benson, Andrew 15              
                  27.64       57.30 (57.30)                         1:18.87 (21.57)
         1:23.41 (4.54)     1:52.79 (33.92)     2:19.79 (27.00)   3:42.38 (1:49.59)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:48.34    3:43.11   14  
     1) Owens, Mark 15                  2) Santana, Jose 16               
     3) Baldwin, Sean 15                4) Kipshidze, George 15           
                  26.18       55.32 (55.32)                         1:16.05 (20.73)
         1:21.44 (5.39)     1:51.82 (35.77)   3:43.11 (1:51.29)                    
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      3:46.01    3:43.49   12  
     1) Spencer, Miles 17               2) Tansill, Ian 16                
     3) Roberts, Joshua 15              4) Wall, Trace 15                 
                  26.18       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.59 (26.58)     1:52.08 (56.07)
        2:19.07 (26.99)     2:48.68 (56.60)     3:14.65 (25.97)     3:43.49 (54.81)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               3:48.84    3:45.90   10  
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 15              2) Pina, Troy 18                  
     3) Sousa, Dalton 17                4) Warden, Jay 16                 
                  27.51       29.16 (29.16)                           56.89 (27.73)
        1:23.42 (26.53)     1:53.44 (56.55)   3:16.92 (1:23.48)   3:45.90 (1:52.46)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        3:51.50    3:47.47    8  
     1) Floyd, Kyle 15                  2) Flisiak, Dominik 16            
     3) Rocca, Sean 16                  4) Doyle, Connor 16               
                  27.76       57.19 (57.19)     1:24.85 (27.66)     1:55.38 (58.19)
                            2:17.01 (21.63)      2:22.64 (5.63)   3:47.47 (1:30.46)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        3:57.24    3:48.17    6  
     1) Melchore, Anthony 16            2) Lim, Hans 15                   
     3) Bergin, Kyle 16                 4) McGregor, Kyle 15              
                  27.27       57.80 (57.80)     1:24.81 (27.01)     1:54.69 (56.89)
        2:21.42 (26.73)     2:51.23 (56.54)     3:18.33 (27.10)     3:48.17 (56.94)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      3:50.57    3:48.74    4  
     1) Buda, Henry 16                  2) Bagal, Nithin 17               
     3) Falzone, Michael 15             4) Heller, Stefan 17              
                  27.25       57.65 (57.65)     1:24.29 (26.64)     1:54.01 (56.36)
        2:20.94 (26.93)     2:51.57 (57.56)     3:17.95 (26.38)     3:48.74 (57.17)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:53.96    3:48.97    2  
     1) Tebbe, Aaron 17                 2) Stratimirovic, Luka 16         
     3) Hansen, Caleb 16                4) Guilinger, John 15             
                  27.30       57.98 (57.98)     1:24.77 (26.79)     1:54.69 (56.71)
        2:22.57 (27.88)     2:52.66 (57.97)     3:18.92 (26.26)     3:48.97 (56.31)
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    3:51.36    3:50.86  
     1) Gallagher, Zack 15              2) Boehme, Robert 16              
     3) Wilkerson, Billy 16             4) Bonnell, Matt 15               
                  26.17       56.34 (56.34)     1:25.14 (28.80)   1:57.27 (1:00.93)
        2:24.34 (27.07)     2:54.07 (56.80)     3:20.86 (26.79)     3:50.86 (56.79)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        3:53.60    3:51.49  
     1) Kidd, Alex 16                   2) Rouzie, Blake 15               
     3) Marks, Collin 15                4) Kyer, Alex 15                  
                  28.03       57.87 (57.87)     1:26.29 (28.42)     1:57.51 (59.64)
        2:24.03 (26.52)     2:54.40 (56.89)     3:21.35 (26.95)     3:51.49 (57.09)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:00.97    3:51.67  
     1) Smith, Oliver 17                2) Bischoping, Tyler 17           
     3) Thomas, JD 16                   4) Frear, Garrett 17              
                  27.29       56.87 (56.87)     1:23.56 (26.69)     1:54.20 (57.33)
        2:21.89 (27.69)     2:52.51 (58.31)     3:20.70 (28.19)     3:51.67 (59.16)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         3:50.99    3:52.28  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 16             2) Simmons, Shayne 15             
     3) Gallo, Garret 17                4) Houlton, Zach 15               
                  26.99       56.30 (56.30)     1:24.04 (27.74)     1:54.54 (58.24)
                            2:15.92 (21.38)      2:24.21 (8.29)   3:52.28 (1:36.36)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.18      8/2001 Cumberland, Rowe, Cooper, Pins, PV         
                         Fishman, Hurley, Anstrom, Ott                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:52.90    1:51.16   18  
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 15              2) Boyd, Isaac 16                 
     3) Pina, Troy 18                   4) Benson, Andrew 15              
                  28.57       59.56 (30.99)     1:26.97 (27.41)     1:51.16 (24.19)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:57.70    1:53.80   14  
     1) Kurr, Nathan 17                 2) Paul, Andy 17                  
     3) Warden, Jay 16                  4) Wehbe, Wehbe 17                
                  29.74     1:01.82 (32.08)     1:28.37 (26.55)     1:53.80 (25.43)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:52.03    1:54.19   12  
     1) Labossiere, Alexandre 17        2) Falzone, Michael 15            
     3) Wall, Trace 15                  4) Heller, Stefan 17              
                  28.93     1:01.18 (32.25)     1:28.50 (27.32)     1:54.19 (25.69)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:02.15    1:55.06   10  
     1) Owens, Mark 15                  2) Lim, Hans 15                   
     3) Bergin, Kyle 16                 4) Santana, Jose 16               
                  29.32     1:02.37 (33.05)     1:29.64 (27.27)     1:55.06 (25.42)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:55.50    1:55.53    8  
     1) Rocca, Sean 16                  2) Bunting, Carter 16             
     3) Floyd, Kyle 15                  4) Doyle, Connor 16               
                  28.97     1:02.58 (33.61)     1:29.94 (27.36)     1:55.53 (25.59)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:03.87    1:56.59    6  
     1) Hansen, Caleb 16                2) Kovacic, John 17               
     3) Guilinger, John 15              4) Stratimirovic, Luka 16         
                  31.14     1:04.37 (33.23)     1:31.03 (26.66)     1:56.59 (25.56)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:05.35    1:56.66    4  
     1) Kipshidze, George 15            2) Basak, Ron 16                  
     3) Domanico, Edward 16             4) Melchore, Anthony 16           
                  30.09     1:03.08 (32.99)     1:31.16 (28.08)     1:56.66 (25.50)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:57.99    1:57.92    2  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 16             2) Simmons, Shayne 15             
     3) Gallo, Garret 17                4) Houlton, Zach 15               
                  28.95     1:01.61 (32.66)     1:32.01 (30.40)     1:57.92 (25.91)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:54.00    1:58.05  
     1) Spencer, Miles 17               2) Patten, Bryan 15               
     3) Buda, Henry 16                  4) Martin, Johnny 16              
                                1:03.97 ( )     1:32.31 (28.34)     1:58.05 (25.74)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:57.50    1:59.26  
     1) Kidd, Alex 16                   2) Rouzie, Blake 15               
     3) Kyer, Alex 15                   4) Marks, Collin 15               
                  30.32     1:05.22 (34.90)     1:33.42 (28.20)     1:59.26 (25.84)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:58.03    2:02.04  
     1) Smith, Oliver 17                2) Carr, Cameron 16               
     3) Frear, Garrett 17               4) Thomas, JD 16                  
                  30.73     1:06.27 (35.54)     1:35.58 (29.31)     2:02.04 (26.46)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2014 Cumberland, Rowe, Cooper, Tpuv, PV         
                         L. Burton, C. Swanson, P. Stoffel, A. Morin       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:03.45    4:02.81   18  
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 15              2) Boyd, Isaac 16                 
     3) Warden, Jay 16                  4) Benson, Andrew 15              
                  29.55   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:32.80 (31.87)   2:09.38 (1:08.45)
        2:37.01 (27.63)     3:08.88 (59.50)     3:34.34 (25.46)     4:02.81 (53.93)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:08.92    4:09.51   14  
     1) Labossiere, Alexandre 17        2) Falzone, Michael 15            
     3) Schweitzer, Frank 15            4) Spencer, Miles 17              
                  30.18   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:34.32 (31.80)   2:13.48 (1:10.96)
        2:41.08 (27.60)   3:13.69 (1:00.21)     4:09.51 (55.82)                    
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:16.95    4:11.45   12  
     1) Wall, Trace 15                  2) Patten, Bryan 15               
     3) Buda, Henry 16                  4) Roberts, Joshua 15             
                  29.50   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:35.61 (33.51)   2:13.45 (1:11.35)
        2:42.25 (28.80)   3:15.38 (1:01.93)     3:42.11 (26.73)     4:11.45 (56.07)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:15.12    4:13.13   10  
     1) Rocca, Sean 16                  2) Bunting, Carter 16             
     3) Floyd, Kyle 15                  4) Doyle, Connor 16               
                  30.35   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:36.12 (33.72)   2:15.81 (1:13.41)
        2:44.54 (28.73)   3:17.58 (1:01.77)     3:43.87 (26.29)     4:13.13 (55.55)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:12.23    4:13.53    8  
     1) Papagelis, Justin 15            2) Paul, Andy 17                  
     3) Pina, Troy 18                   4) Wehbe, Wehbe 17                
                  30.66   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:36.15 (32.18)   2:15.36 (1:11.39)
        2:42.75 (27.39)   3:16.81 (1:01.45)     3:43.70 (26.89)     4:13.53 (56.72)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:18.67    4:14.10    6  
     1) Bergin, Kyle 16                 2) Lim, Hans 15                   
     3) Owens, Mark 15                  4) Kipshidze, George 15           
                  31.87   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:40.78 (33.35)   2:18.68 (1:11.25)
        2:45.68 (27.00)     3:18.49 (59.81)     4:14.10 (55.61)                    
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:24.99    4:17.07    4  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 16             2) Simmons, Shayne 15             
     3) Gallo, Garret 17                4) Houlton, Zach 15               
                  29.31   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:33.97 (33.49)   2:12.16 (1:11.68)
        2:43.84 (31.68)   3:20.01 (1:07.85)     3:47.00 (26.99)     4:17.07 (57.06)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:16.89    4:18.72    2  
     1) Hansen, Caleb 16                2) Kovacic, John 17               
     3) Guilinger, John 15              4) Tebbe, Aaron 17                
                  32.12   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:40.65 (34.70)   2:19.08 (1:13.13)
        2:46.53 (27.45)   3:20.01 (1:00.93)     3:46.96 (26.95)     4:18.72 (58.71)
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:18.81    4:19.40  
     1) Whitaker, Miles 15              2) Gallagher, Zack 15             
     3) Bonnell, Matt 15                4) Wilkerson, Billy 16            
                  33.21   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:41.52 (31.13)   2:20.49 (1:10.10)
                            2:43.54 (23.05)      2:48.53 (4.99)   4:19.40 (1:35.86)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:19.11    4:21.51  
     1) Kidd, Alex 16                   2) Rouzie, Blake 15               
     3) Kyer, Alex 15                   4) Flisiak, Dominik 16            
                  30.88   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:39.09 (35.80)   2:19.79 (1:16.50)
        2:48.20 (28.41)   3:23.82 (1:04.03)     3:50.91 (27.09)     4:21.51 (57.69)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:28.51    4:24.53  
     1) Domanico, Edward 16             2) Basak, Ron 16                  
     3) McGregor, Matt 15               4) Santana, Jose 16               
                  32.19   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:41.83 (34.61)   2:23.54 (1:16.32)
        2:53.33 (29.79)   3:27.75 (1:04.21)     3:54.32 (26.57)     4:24.53 (56.78)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:37.87         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Smith, Oliver 17                2) Carr, Cameron 16               
     3) Frear, Garrett 17               4) Thomas, JD 16                  
                  31.74   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:41.98 (36.56)   2:24.46 (1:19.04)
        2:54.14 (29.68)   3:30.12 (1:05.66)     3:57.30 (27.18)          DQ (58.01)