Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/13/2017 04:51 PM
              LC Senior Zone Championship - 8/3/2017 to 8/6/2017     
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          750  
                2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         360  
                3 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI         274  
                4 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          272  
                5 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         219  
                6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         206  
                7 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         178.5
                8 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         160.5
                9 Towson University Swimming         TUS-MD          141  
               10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         123  
               11 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          99  
               12 University at Buffalo Swim Tea     UBST-NI          95  
               13 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          73  
               14 Moon Aqua Club                     MOON-AM          69  
               15 Mandell Jewish Community Cente     MJCC-CT          59  
               16 Bonaventure Swimming               716-NI           51  
               17 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            42  
               18 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD           41  
               19 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           24  
               20 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           18  
               21 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          16  
               22 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           12  
               23 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ          11  
               24 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           10  
               25 The Fish                           FISH-PV           9  
               26 North Hills Aquatics               NHA-AM            8  
               27 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT           6  
               28 Blue Eagle Swimming                BLUE-MA           5  
               28 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR           5  
               30 Coastal Maine Aquatics             CMA-ME            4  
               31 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM           2  
               32 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA           1  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          372  
                2 Towson University Swimming         TUS-MD          363  
                3 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          253  
                4 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           242  
                5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         241  
                6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         227.5
                7 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         205  
                8 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          188.5
                9 Adirondack Bluefins                BFIN-AD         156  
               10 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         116  
               11 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         113  
               12 Malvern Swimming Association       MSA-MA          111  
               13 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           96  
               14 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          90  
               15 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           85.5
               16 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           71  
               17 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT          64  
               18 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc       PAC-MR           50  
               19 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR          46  
               20 Hawks Swimming Association         HAWK-AD          36  
               21 Cyc Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           33  
               22 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          28  
               23 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          25  
               23 Columbia Aquatics Association      CAA-MD           25  
               25 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM          24  
               26 The Fish                           FISH-PV          23  
               27 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          15  
               27 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA          15  
               29 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           13  
               30 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI           9  
               31 Morris County Swim Club Llc        MCSC-NJ           8  
               32 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI           6.5
               33 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ           5  
               33 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR           5  
               33 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR           5  
               33 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV           5  
               37 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD           4.5
               38 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ            4  
               38 Lehigh Valley Aquatics             LVA-MA            4  
               40 Mandell Jewish Community Cente     MJCC-CT           3.5
               41 Blue Eagle Swimming                BLUE-MA           3  
               41 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA           3  
               43 Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics      KRKN-NI           2  
               44 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR           1  
               44 Moon Aqua Club                     MOON-AM           1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ         1003  
                2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         601  
                3 Towson University Swimming         TUS-MD          504  
                4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         433.5
                5 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         424  
                6 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          372  
                7 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          368  
                8 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           284  
                9 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI         280.5
               10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         268.5
               11 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          229.5
               12 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         215  
               13 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         186  
               14 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         185.5
               15 Adirondack Bluefins                BFIN-AD         156  
               16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         151  
               17 Malvern Swimming Association       MSA-MA          111  
               18 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT          103.5
               19 University at Buffalo Swim Tea     UBST-NI          95  
               19 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           95  
               21 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT          70  
               21 Moon Aqua Club                     MOON-AM          70  
               23 Mandell Jewish Community Cente     MJCC-CT          62.5
               24 Bonaventure Swimming               716-NI           51  
               25 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc       PAC-MR           50  
               26 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR          46  
               27 Hawks Swimming Association         HAWK-AD          36  
               28 Cyc Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           33  
               29 The Fish                           FISH-PV          32  
               30 Columbia Aquatics Association      CAA-MD           25  
               31 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM          24  
               32 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           23  
               33 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          20.5
               34 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          20  
               35 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ          16  
               36 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA          15  
               37 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           12  
               38 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI           9  
               39 Morris County Swim Club Llc        MCSC-NJ           8  
               39 Blue Eagle Swimming                BLUE-MA           8  
               39 North Hills Aquatics               NHA-AM            8  
               42 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR           5  
               42 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR           5  
               42 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV           5  
               45 Coastal Maine Aquatics             CMA-ME            4  
               45 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ            4  
               45 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA           4  
               45 Lehigh Valley Aquatics             LVA-MA            4  
               49 Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics      KRKN-NI           2  
               49 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM           2  
               51 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR           1  
       

                                    Results Women                                   
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.14    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  24 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.02      26.23   20  
  2 O'Mara, Claire M          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.98      26.78   17  
  3 Rommel, Dina J            21 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.76      26.86   16  
  4 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.15      26.92   15  
  5 Ernst, Andrea M           19 University at Bu-NI    27.50      26.96   14  
  6 Hallock, Stephanie N      23 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.17      27.19   13  
  7 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM            27.08      27.22   12  
  8 Schnoor, Annemarie E      19 Towson Universit-MD    27.13      27.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Baxter, Sarah L           21 University at Bu-NI    27.63      27.09    9  
 10 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR        27.64      27.17    7  
 11 Visinski, Simona A        17 Westport/Weston-CT     27.65      27.23    6  
 12 Anthone, Rebecca E        21 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.83      27.49    5  
 13 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.70      27.64    4  
 14 Wardner, Katrina E        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.61      27.72    3  
 15 Cripps, Sierra M          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    27.57      27.75    2  
 16 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.53      27.84    1  
C - Final
 17 Carey, Laurel E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    28.06      27.58  
 18 Sorbello, Sydney G        14 Delmar Dolfins-AD      28.09      27.61  
 19 Drill, Maya I             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.97      27.77  
 20 Brinker, Mary E           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.02      27.85  
 21 Li, Christina             16 UN-04-CT               27.94      27.94  
 22 Wardinski, Catherine E    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.12      28.06  
 23 Williams, Blair F         19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    27.92      28.09  
 24 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.83      28.30  
D - Final
 25 Burgard, Sydney R         16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.16      27.81  
 26 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV                28.18      27.83  
 27 Downing, Julia K          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.22      28.13  
 28 Zajac, Mia                15 Amity Regional A-CT    28.12      28.24  
 29 Howes, Skye E             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    28.23      28.27  
 30 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.15      28.31  
 31 Hesler, Amelia E          15 Syracuse Charger-NI    28.15      28.49  
 32 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    28.14      28.78  
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ                   NT      28.06  
  2 Dipietro, Erika G         13 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT      28.37  
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.14    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rommel, Dina J            21 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.01      26.76  
  2 O'Mara, Claire M          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.47      26.98  
  3 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  24 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.55      27.02  
  4 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM            27.69      27.08  
  5 Schnoor, Annemarie E      19 Towson Universit-MD    27.52      27.13  
  6 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    26.96      27.15  
  7 Hallock, Stephanie N      23 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.65      27.17  
  8 Ernst, Andrea M           19 University at Bu-NI    26.73      27.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.05      27.53  
 10 Cripps, Sierra M          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    27.92      27.57  
 11 Wardner, Katrina E        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.80      27.61  
 12 Baxter, Sarah L           21 University at Bu-NI    26.27      27.63  
 13 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR        27.11      27.64  
 14 Visinski, Simona A        17 Westport/Weston-CT     27.07      27.65  
 15 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.84      27.70  
 16 Anthone, Rebecca E        21 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.83      27.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.08     J27.83  
 18 Williams, Blair F         19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    28.28      27.92  
 19 Li, Christina             16 UN-04-CT               28.02      27.94  
 20 Drill, Maya I             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.00      27.97  
 21 Brinker, Mary E           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.52      28.02  
 22 Carey, Laurel E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    27.32      28.06  
 23 Sorbello, Sydney G        14 Delmar Dolfins-AD      28.33      28.09  
 24 Wardinski, Catherine E    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.62      28.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zajac, Mia                15 Amity Regional A-CT    24.98Y    J28.12  
 26 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.95Y     28.14  
 27 Hesler, Amelia E          15 Syracuse Charger-NI    28.01      28.15  
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.67      28.15  
 29 Burgard, Sydney R         16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.34      28.16  
 30 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV                28.01      28.18  
 31 Downing, Julia K          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.62      28.22  
 32 Howes, Skye E             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    27.97      28.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Goss, Tara J              20 Towson Universit-MD    28.55      28.25  
 34 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ                25.10Y     28.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Dipietro, Erika G         13 Mandell Jewish C-CT    28.50     J28.26  
 36 Drummond, Riley E         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    24.93Y    J28.26  
 37 Haluszczak, Macrae A      16 Star Swimming-NI       27.94      28.29  
 38 Doyle, Meaghan M          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.13Y     28.30  
 39 McManus, Reilly           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.38      28.32  
 39 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        28.83      28.32  
 41 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Una Agua-MR            28.00      28.33  
 42 Eng, Lauren               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.06      28.40  
 43 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR    27.91      28.42  
 44 Buckley, Alexa K          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.01      28.48  
 44 Kolarov, Teodora A        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    29.19      28.48  
 46 Crowley, Tahlia A         13 Mandell Jewish C-CT    28.27      28.51  
 46 Beatty, Abigail M         15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      25.17Y     28.51  
 48 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.82      28.56  
 48 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    28.27      28.56  
 48 Peterson, Layne S         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    28.73      28.56  
 51 Kottakis, Anna G          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.88      28.57  
 51 Kleckner, Marissa J       14 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.74      28.57  
 53 Wilson, Annie K           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE    28.55      28.58  
 54 O'Brien, Amelia N         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    24.90Y     28.59  
 55 Lefauve, Jolie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.12      28.61  
 56 Scheu, Makayla C          16 Hamburg Swim Clu-NI    28.29      28.62  
 57 Bennett, Betsey I         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.42      28.63  
 57 Zhao, Celestine L         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.70      28.63  
 59 Osborne, Reagan R         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.89      28.65  
 60 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA    28.32      28.71  
 61 O'Connor, Katherine E     13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    29.10      28.72  
 62 Hoie, Isabella A          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.58      28.74  
 62 Fenton, Rachel N          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.48      28.74  
 62 Butler, Victoria A        21 Star Swimming-NI       28.59      28.74  
 65 Sutton, Haley M           20 Towson Universit-MD    24.86Y     28.76  
 66 Pawli, Kya M              14 Star Swimming-NI       28.06      28.77  
 67 Marriaga, Belen A         17 Albany Starfish-AD     28.52      28.78  
 67 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.15Y     28.78  
 67 Rowe, Kathryn A           23 Schenectady-Sara-AD    27.41      28.78  
 70 Russell, Samantha E       16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    24.98Y     28.83  
 70 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.73      28.83  
 72 Custance, Claire J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.37      28.86  
 73 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.81      28.88  
 74 Boal, Gillian M           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.19      28.90  
 75 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.74      28.92  
 76 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.98      28.96  
 76 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    25.10Y     28.96  
 78 Daly, Sarah E             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    28.70      28.97  
 79 Connors, Emma E           15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      28.79      28.99  
 79 Hemminger, Keely M        17 FISH-PV                28.42      28.99  
 81 Dinunzio, Laura R         16 Jewish Community-AM    28.72      29.00  
 82 Holmes, Abbey A           19 Fairland Aquatic-PV    28.58      29.02  
 82 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    28.75      29.02  
 84 Patterson, Innocende R    14 Moon Aqua Club-AM      28.43      29.03  
 84 Morrison, Michaela        19 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.32      29.03  
 86 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.39      29.04  
 87 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.80      29.09  
 88 Bianco, Gabrielle E       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    25.14Y     29.12  
 88 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.98Y     29.12  
 88 Smith, Mellany A          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.15Y     29.12  
 91 Schneiderman, Joelle C    15 Jewish Community-AM    24.99Y     29.15  
 92 Samson, Julia E           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    28.18      29.16  
 93 Griffin, Hannah M         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    25.14Y     29.21  
 93 Lepis, Charlotte A        13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.79      29.21  
 95 Birdy, Morgan E           18 Jewish Community-AM    28.49      29.22  
 96 Davidson, Sydney E        17 North Hills Aqua-AM    24.76Y     29.23  
 97 McMillan, Kelli P         14 FISH-PV                28.87      29.28  
 98 Schone, Isabel A          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.78Y     29.32  
 99 Yuan, Claire              13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    28.80      29.37  
100 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR        25.36Y     29.38  
101 Lee, Natalie              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.61Y     29.42  
102 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR    24.20Y     29.43  
102 Elliott, Sarah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.25Y     29.43  
104 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.14Y     29.52  
105 Sapio, Isabel J           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    25.64Y     29.53  
106 Stansbury, Clare E        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    25.69Y     29.57  
106 Wallace, Taylor O         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.98Y     29.57  
108 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.23Y     29.59  
109 Burns, Kelly A            18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    28.79      29.60  
110 Cox, Molly E              15 Amity Regional A-CT    25.58Y     29.81  
111 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.87      29.82  
112 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.43      30.01  
113 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.61      30.28  
114 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.12Y     30.44  
115 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR        25.26Y     30.47  
 -- Divito, Jennifer I        15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      24.98Y        DQ  
      False start
 -- Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.30        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.86    8/6/2015 Claire O'Mara, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  24 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.31      56.56#  20  
                  27.59       56.56 (28.97)                                        
  2 O'Mara, Claire M          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.95      57.40   17  
                  27.73       57.40 (29.67)                                        
  3 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM            58.62      58.00   16  
                  28.09       58.00 (29.91)                                        
  4 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.76      58.24   15  
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)                                        
  5 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.49      58.29   14  
                  28.13       58.29 (30.16)                                        
  6 Schnoor, Annemarie E      19 Towson Universit-MD    58.77      58.78   13  
                  28.14       58.78 (30.64)                                        
  7 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD    59.17      59.18   12  
                  28.61       59.18 (30.57)                                        
  8 Ernst, Andrea M           19 University at Bu-NI    59.01      59.59   11  
                  28.30       59.59 (31.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rommel, Dina J            21 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.43      58.71    9  
                  28.27       58.71 (30.44)                                        
 10 Cripps, Sierra M          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    59.47      59.51    7  
                  28.59       59.51 (30.92)                                        
 11 McElrath, Emma M          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.55      59.90    6  
                  29.38       59.90 (30.52)                                        
 12 Anthone, Rebecca E        21 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.64      59.97    5  
                  28.59       59.97 (31.38)                                        
 13 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.36      59.99    4  
                  28.97       59.99 (31.02)                                        
 14 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR        59.53    1:00.17    3  
                  28.82     1:00.17 (31.35)                                        
 15 Goss, Tara J              20 Towson Universit-MD  1:00.43    1:01.73    2  
                  28.90     1:01.73 (32.83)                                        
 -- Visinski, Simona A        17 Westport/Weston-CT     59.31         DQ  
      False start
                  28.34          DQ (30.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.84      59.96  
                  29.22       59.96 (30.74)                                        
 18 Hemminger, Keely M        17 FISH-PV              1:00.82    1:00.65  
                  29.97     1:00.65 (30.68)                                        
 19 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.10    1:00.94  
                  29.34     1:00.94 (31.60)                                        
 20 Williams, Blair F         19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.81    1:01.19  
                  29.95     1:01.19 (31.24)                                        
 21 Lefauve, Jolie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.88    1:01.23  
                  29.40     1:01.23 (31.83)                                        
 22 Hoban, Rachel O           18 Towson Universit-MD  1:01.09    1:01.42  
                  29.34     1:01.42 (32.08)                                        
 23 Novak, Megan E            14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:01.24    1:01.50  
                  29.35     1:01.50 (32.15)                                        
 24 Drill, Maya I             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.11    1:01.85  
                  29.49     1:01.85 (32.36)                                        
D - Final
 25 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.33    1:00.66  
                  29.46     1:00.66 (31.20)                                        
 26 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.32    1:00.72  
                  28.96     1:00.72 (31.76)                                        
 27 Daly, Sarah E             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:01.25    1:01.00  
                  30.08     1:01.00 (30.92)                                        
 28 Divito, Jennifer I        15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:01.27    1:01.29  
                  29.69     1:01.29 (31.60)                                        
 28 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.25    1:01.29  
                  30.27     1:01.29 (31.02)                                        
 30 Hesler, Amelia E          15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.45    1:01.94  
                  29.64     1:01.94 (32.30)                                        
 31 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.26    1:02.06  
                  30.07     1:02.06 (31.99)                                        
 32 Beatty, Abigail M         15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:01.48    1:03.26  
                  29.97     1:03.26 (33.29)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.86    8/6/2015 Claire O'Mara, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  24 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.64      57.31  
                  28.02       57.31 (29.29)                                        
  2 O'Mara, Claire M          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.50      57.95  
                  28.14       57.95 (29.81)                                        
  3 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.70      58.49  
                  28.37       58.49 (30.12)                                        
  4 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM            58.95      58.62  
                  28.34       58.62 (30.28)                                        
  5 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.87      58.76  
                  27.89       58.76 (30.87)                                        
  6 Schnoor, Annemarie E      19 Towson Universit-MD    59.23      58.77  
                  28.20       58.77 (30.57)                                        
  7 Ernst, Andrea M           19 University at Bu-NI    58.79      59.01  
                  28.54       59.01 (30.47)                                        
  8 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD    59.81      59.17  
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Visinski, Simona A        17 Westport/Weston-CT     58.48      59.31  
                  28.43       59.31 (30.88)                                        
 10 Rommel, Dina J            21 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.08      59.43  
                  28.55       59.43 (30.88)                                        
 11 Cripps, Sierra M          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.85      59.47  
                  28.48       59.47 (30.99)                                        
 12 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR        58.70      59.53  
                  28.76       59.53 (30.77)                                        
 13 Anthone, Rebecca E        21 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.92      59.64  
                  28.35       59.64 (31.29)                                        
 14 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78    1:00.36  
                  29.06     1:00.36 (31.30)                                        
 15 Goss, Tara J              20 Towson Universit-MD  1:01.12    1:00.43  
                  29.38     1:00.43 (31.05)                                        
 16 McElrath, Emma M          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.76    1:00.55  
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Blair F         19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.61    1:00.81  
                  28.93     1:00.81 (31.88)                                        
 18 Hemminger, Keely M        17 FISH-PV              1:00.38    1:00.82  
                  29.53     1:00.82 (31.29)                                        
 19 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.54    1:00.84  
                  29.72     1:00.84 (31.12)                                        
 20 Lefauve, Jolie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.99    1:00.88  
                  28.84     1:00.88 (32.04)                                        
 21 Hoban, Rachel O           18 Towson Universit-MD  1:00.89    1:01.09  
                  29.77     1:01.09 (31.32)                                        
 22 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.91    1:01.10  
                  29.66     1:01.10 (31.44)                                        
 23 Drill, Maya I             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.55Y   1:01.11  
                  29.39     1:01.11 (31.72)                                        
 24 Buckley, Alexa K          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.95    1:01.24  
                  29.81     1:01.24 (31.43)                                        
 24 Novak, Megan E            14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.95    1:01.24  
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Daly, Sarah E             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:01.55    1:01.25  
                  29.21     1:01.25 (32.04)                                        
 26 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.66    1:01.25  
                  29.70     1:01.25 (31.55)                                        
 28 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.70    1:01.26  
                  29.49     1:01.26 (31.77)                                        
 29 Divito, Jennifer I        15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:01.47    1:01.27  
                  29.28     1:01.27 (31.99)                                        
 30 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.79    1:01.32  
                  28.98     1:01.32 (32.34)                                        
 31 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.66    1:01.33  
                  29.42     1:01.33 (31.91)                                        
 32 Hesler, Amelia E          15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.94    1:01.45  
                  30.08     1:01.45 (31.37)                                        
 32 Beatty, Abigail M         15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      53.94Y  J1:01.48  
                  29.77     1:01.48 (31.71)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    52.94Y   1:01.48  
                  30.07     1:01.48 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Pawli, Kya M              14 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.70    1:01.49  
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)                                        
 36 Kolanowski, Kelly E       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.55Y   1:01.57  
                  29.87     1:01.57 (31.70)                                        
 37 Kolarov, Teodora A        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.61    1:01.59  
                  29.50     1:01.59 (32.09)                                        
 38 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.49    1:01.60  
                  29.48     1:01.60 (32.12)                                        
 39 Marriaga, Belen A         17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.93Y   1:01.67  
                  29.86     1:01.67 (31.81)                                        
 40 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.50Y   1:01.71  
                  30.11     1:01.71 (31.60)                                        
 41 Carey, Laurel E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.02    1:01.75  
                  29.14     1:01.75 (32.61)                                        
 42 Zajac, Mia                15 Amity Regional A-CT    55.03Y   1:01.76  
                  28.66     1:01.76 (33.10)                                        
 42 Drummond, Riley E         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    53.80Y   1:01.76  
                  29.67     1:01.76 (32.09)                                        
 44 Belyakov, Anastasia I     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.77    1:01.83  
                  29.78     1:01.83 (32.05)                                        
 44 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:01.07    1:01.83  
                  29.61     1:01.83 (32.22)                                        
 46 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18Y   1:01.84  
                  29.83     1:01.84 (32.01)                                        
 47 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.63    1:01.91  
                  29.21     1:01.91 (32.70)                                        
 47 Brinker, Mary E           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.66    1:01.91  
                  30.02     1:01.91 (31.89)                                        
 49 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.89    1:01.99  
                  29.68     1:01.99 (32.31)                                        
 50 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.16Y   1:02.05  
                  30.42     1:02.05 (31.63)                                        
 51 Patterson, Innocende R    14 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:01.61    1:02.07  
                  29.64     1:02.07 (32.43)                                        
 52 Doyle, Meaghan M          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.06Y   1:02.12  
                  29.40     1:02.12 (32.72)                                        
 53 Dipietro, Erika G         13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:01.67    1:02.18  
                  29.86     1:02.18 (32.32)                                        
 54 Osborne, Reagan R         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.89Y   1:02.24  
                  28.95     1:02.24 (33.29)                                        
 55 Haluszczak, Macrae A      16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.69    1:02.27  
                  29.39     1:02.27 (32.88)                                        
 56 Peterson, Layne S         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    55.19Y   1:02.38  
                  30.68     1:02.38 (31.70)                                        
 57 Howes, Skye E             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.72    1:02.42  
                  30.02     1:02.42 (32.40)                                        
 58 Li, Christina             16 UN-04-CT             1:00.80    1:02.44  
                  29.06     1:02.44 (33.38)                                        
 59 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.32    1:02.45  
                  29.82     1:02.45 (32.63)                                        
 60 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.11    1:02.52  
                  30.04     1:02.52 (32.48)                                        
 61 Wilson, Annie K           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE    55.09Y   1:02.53  
                  30.00     1:02.53 (32.53)                                        
 62 Hoie, Isabella A          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.52    1:02.57  
                  29.95     1:02.57 (32.62)                                        
 63 McManus, Reilly           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:01.99    1:02.58  
                  29.91     1:02.58 (32.67)                                        
 64 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV                53.56Y   1:02.64  
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)                                        
 65 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.66    1:02.65  
                  30.17     1:02.65 (32.48)                                        
 66 Dinunzio, Laura R         16 Jewish Community-AM  1:02.55    1:02.74  
                  29.49     1:02.74 (33.25)                                        
 67 Connors, Emma E           15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      54.60Y   1:02.89  
                  29.68     1:02.89 (33.21)                                        
 68 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.10Y   1:02.94  
                  30.56     1:02.94 (32.38)                                        
 69 Burgard, Sydney R         16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    54.87Y   1:02.95  
                  29.86     1:02.95 (33.09)                                        
 70 Cotter, Theresa J         20 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.06Y   1:03.10  
                  31.24     1:03.10 (31.86)                                        
 71 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.14Y   1:03.15  
                  30.16     1:03.15 (32.99)                                        
 72 Eng, Lauren               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.79    1:03.16  
                  30.59     1:03.16 (32.57)                                        
 73 Wardinski, Catherine E    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.11Y   1:03.21  
                  29.99     1:03.21 (33.22)                                        
 74 Holmes, Abbey A           19 Fairland Aquatic-PV    53.52Y   1:03.24  
                  30.18     1:03.24 (33.06)                                        
 75 Jackson, Rylee E          17 Greater Latrobe-AM     52.87Y   1:03.25  
                  30.31     1:03.25 (32.94)                                        
 76 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.29Y   1:03.31  
                  29.92     1:03.31 (33.39)                                        
 77 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.69    1:03.33  
                  30.75     1:03.33 (32.58)                                        
 78 O'Brien, Amelia N         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.04Y   1:03.39  
                  29.77     1:03.39 (33.62)                                        
 79 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    54.75Y   1:03.44  
                  30.80     1:03.44 (32.64)                                        
 80 Conley, Sarah L           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    53.47Y   1:03.51  
                  30.34     1:03.51 (33.17)                                        
 81 Dunbar, Mary K            17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    54.71Y   1:03.59  
                  30.72     1:03.59 (32.87)                                        
 82 McMillan, Kelli P         14 FISH-PV                54.84Y   1:03.69  
                  29.73     1:03.69 (33.96)                                        
 83 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR        55.05Y   1:03.70  
                  30.73     1:03.70 (32.97)                                        
 84 Scheu, Makayla C          16 Hamburg Swim Clu-NI    53.29Y   1:03.71  
                  30.05     1:03.71 (33.66)                                        
 85 Lepis, Charlotte A        13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.50    1:03.72  
                  29.97     1:03.72 (33.75)                                        
 86 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.27    1:03.74  
                  30.38     1:03.74 (33.36)                                        
 87 Fenton, Rachel N          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.68    1:03.80  
                  30.68     1:03.80 (33.12)                                        
 88 Kottakis, Anna G          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.73    1:03.81  
                  29.52     1:03.81 (34.29)                                        
 89 Crowley, Tahlia A         13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:02.75    1:03.90  
                  31.16     1:03.90 (32.74)                                        
 90 Birdy, Morgan E           18 Jewish Community-AM  1:02.27    1:04.07  
                  30.20     1:04.07 (33.87)                                        
 91 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.60Y   1:04.08  
                  30.42     1:04.08 (33.66)                                        
 92 Burns, Kelly A            18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    54.03Y   1:04.09  
                  30.51     1:04.09 (33.58)                                        
 93 Morrison, Michaela        19 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.21Y   1:04.14  
                  29.62     1:04.14 (34.52)                                        
 94 Schneiderman, Joelle C    15 Jewish Community-AM    54.93Y   1:04.16  
                  30.03     1:04.16 (34.13)                                        
 95 Derasmo, Kelly A          16 FISH-PV                54.97Y   1:04.50  
                  30.92     1:04.50 (33.58)                                        
 96 Wallace, Taylor O         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.88Y   1:05.30  
                  30.96     1:05.30 (34.34)                                        
 97 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.91Y   1:05.45  
                  30.87     1:05.45 (34.58)                                        
 -- Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.32        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  24 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.61    2:03.08   20  
                  28.88       59.60 (30.72)     1:31.68 (32.08)     2:03.08 (31.40)
  2 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.34    2:04.13   17  
                  28.82     1:00.07 (31.25)     1:32.47 (32.40)     2:04.13 (31.66)
  3 O'Mara, Claire M          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.23    2:06.66   16  
                  29.65     1:01.90 (32.25)     1:33.81 (31.91)     2:06.66 (32.85)
  4 McElrath, Emma M          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.27    2:07.24   15  
                  30.63     1:02.97 (32.34)     1:35.16 (32.19)     2:07.24 (32.08)
  5 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM          2:08.21    2:08.29   14  
                  30.51     1:03.29 (32.78)     1:36.58 (33.29)     2:08.29 (31.71)
  6 Anthone, Rebecca E        21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.51    2:09.21   13  
                  29.95     1:02.74 (32.79)     1:36.20 (33.46)     2:09.21 (33.01)
  7 Miller, Hannah E          21 University at Bu-NI  2:08.28    2:09.77   12  
                  30.22     1:03.52 (33.30)     1:37.11 (33.59)     2:09.77 (32.66)
  8 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:08.96    2:13.25   11  
                  30.66     1:05.24 (34.58)     1:38.84 (33.60)     2:13.25 (34.41)
B - Final
  9 Wirth, Erica              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.95    2:07.56    9  
                  30.27     1:02.24 (31.97)     1:35.44 (33.20)     2:07.56 (32.12)
 10 Barrett, Cristina R       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.10    2:09.03    7  
                  30.73     1:03.06 (32.33)     1:36.12 (33.06)     2:09.03 (32.91)
 11 Lipkin, Elaine M          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.33    2:10.22    6  
                  31.40     1:04.91 (33.51)     1:38.26 (33.35)     2:10.22 (31.96)
 12 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.60    2:10.77    5  
                  30.80     1:04.38 (33.58)     1:38.10 (33.72)     2:10.77 (32.67)
 13 Hemminger, Keely M        17 FISH-PV              2:10.37    2:10.78    4  
                  30.77     1:04.42 (33.65)     1:38.19 (33.77)     2:10.78 (32.59)
 14 Clark, Danielle B         20 Towson Universit-MD  2:10.98    2:10.84    3  
                  30.77     1:03.86 (33.09)     1:37.35 (33.49)     2:10.84 (33.49)
 15 Kolanowski, Kelly E       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.34    2:12.29    2  
                  31.17     1:04.75 (33.58)     1:38.39 (33.64)     2:12.29 (33.90)
 16 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD  2:10.22    2:12.38    1  
                  31.04     1:04.38 (33.34)     1:38.43 (34.05)     2:12.38 (33.95)
C - Final
 17 Hoban, Rachel O           18 Towson Universit-MD  2:11.60    2:10.07  
                  30.56     1:03.36 (32.80)     1:37.17 (33.81)     2:10.07 (32.90)
 18 Carey, Laurel E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:12.12    2:10.26  
                  30.04     1:02.80 (32.76)     1:36.96 (34.16)     2:10.26 (33.30)
 19 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.80    2:10.44  
                  30.97     1:03.74 (32.77)     1:37.89 (34.15)     2:10.44 (32.55)
 20 Schnoor, Annemarie E      19 Towson Universit-MD  2:12.44    2:11.02  
                  29.66     1:02.04 (32.38)     1:35.77 (33.73)     2:11.02 (35.25)
 21 Visinski, Simona A        17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:12.31    2:11.62  
                  30.53     1:03.81 (33.28)     1:37.91 (34.10)     2:11.62 (33.71)
 22 Kemp, Kathleen G          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.88    2:12.45  
                  31.29     1:04.69 (33.40)     1:39.09 (34.40)     2:12.45 (33.36)
 23 Laas, Bridget A           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.62    2:14.34  
                  31.17     1:05.13 (33.96)     1:39.43 (34.30)     2:14.34 (34.91)
 24 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:12.83    2:14.70  
                  31.43     1:05.67 (34.24)     1:39.72 (34.05)     2:14.70 (34.98)
D - Final
 25 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.51    2:11.33  
                  31.07     1:04.75 (33.68)     1:38.39 (33.64)     2:11.33 (32.94)
 26 Daly, Sarah E             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:13.33    2:11.67  
                  30.82     1:04.12 (33.30)     1:37.91 (33.79)     2:11.67 (33.76)
 27 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.22    2:11.86  
                  30.44     1:03.68 (33.24)     1:37.68 (34.00)     2:11.86 (34.18)
 28 Hesler, Amelia E          15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:13.07    2:12.16  
                  31.00     1:04.32 (33.32)     1:38.49 (34.17)     2:12.16 (33.67)
 29 Divito, Jennifer I        15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:12.95    2:12.33  
                  31.44     1:05.50 (34.06)     1:39.99 (34.49)     2:12.33 (32.34)
 30 Bushway, Isabel M         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.89    2:12.36  
                  31.57     1:05.51 (33.94)     1:39.42 (33.91)     2:12.36 (32.94)
 31 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.12    2:13.03  
                  31.08     1:04.96 (33.88)     1:39.68 (34.72)     2:13.03 (33.35)
 32 Belyakov, Anastasia I     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.22    2:14.20  
                  31.16                             1:38.98 ( )     2:14.20 (35.22)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:03.80    2:06.34  
                  29.27     1:00.99 (31.72)     1:34.19 (33.20)     2:06.34 (32.15)
  2 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  24 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.52    2:06.61  
                  29.90     1:01.91 (32.01)     1:34.79 (32.88)     2:06.61 (31.82)
  3 McElrath, Emma M          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.76    2:07.27  
                  30.85     1:03.04 (32.19)     1:35.58 (32.54)     2:07.27 (31.69)
  4 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM          2:08.34    2:08.21  
                  30.50     1:02.89 (32.39)     1:35.60 (32.71)     2:08.21 (32.61)
  5 O'Mara, Claire M          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:03.59    2:08.23  
                  30.15     1:02.19 (32.04)     1:34.95 (32.76)     2:08.23 (33.28)
  6 Miller, Hannah E          21 University at Bu-NI  2:07.85    2:08.28  
                  29.96     1:01.74 (31.78)     1:35.37 (33.63)     2:08.28 (32.91)
  7 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:06.87    2:08.96  
                  30.15     1:03.24 (33.09)     1:36.37 (33.13)     2:08.96 (32.59)
  8 Anthone, Rebecca E        21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:10.54    2:09.51  
                  30.00     1:02.59 (32.59)     1:36.25 (33.66)     2:09.51 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wirth, Erica              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.76    2:09.95  
                  30.61     1:03.46 (32.85)     1:36.86 (33.40)     2:09.95 (33.09)
 10 Barrett, Cristina R       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.57    2:10.10  
                  30.83     1:03.51 (32.68)     1:37.01 (33.50)     2:10.10 (33.09)
 11 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD  2:10.63    2:10.22  
                  30.32     1:02.82 (32.50)     1:36.59 (33.77)     2:10.22 (33.63)
 12 Hemminger, Keely M        17 FISH-PV              2:09.18    2:10.37  
                  31.39     1:05.36 (33.97)     1:38.01 (32.65)     2:10.37 (32.36)
 13 Clark, Danielle B         20 Towson Universit-MD  2:11.97    2:10.98  
                  31.05     1:03.97 (32.92)     1:37.64 (33.67)     2:10.98 (33.34)
 14 Lipkin, Elaine M          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.56    2:11.33  
                  31.15     1:04.01 (32.86)     1:38.10 (34.09)     2:11.33 (33.23)
 15 Kolanowski, Kelly E       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.09    2:11.34  
                  31.52     1:04.17 (32.65)     1:38.06 (33.89)     2:11.34 (33.28)
 16 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.50    2:11.60  
                  31.00     1:05.01 (34.01)     1:38.46 (33.45)     2:11.60 (33.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoban, Rachel O           18 Towson Universit-MD  2:09.94   J2:11.60  
                  31.05     1:04.73 (33.68)     1:38.27 (33.54)     2:11.60 (33.33)
 18 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.34    2:11.80  
                  30.94     1:04.28 (33.34)     1:38.34 (34.06)     2:11.80 (33.46)
 19 Carey, Laurel E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:10.51    2:12.12  
                  30.40     1:04.25 (33.85)     1:38.56 (34.31)     2:12.12 (33.56)
 20 Visinski, Simona A        17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:52.89Y   2:12.31  
                  31.04     1:03.96 (32.92)     1:38.73 (34.77)     2:12.31 (33.58)
 21 Schnoor, Annemarie E      19 Towson Universit-MD  2:10.32    2:12.44  
                  30.20     1:03.65 (33.45)     1:37.80 (34.15)     2:12.44 (34.64)
 22 Laas, Bridget A           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.66    2:12.62  
                  30.47     1:03.87 (33.40)     1:37.13 (33.26)     2:12.62 (35.49)
 23 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:54.01Y   2:12.83  
                  31.52     1:04.47 (32.95)     1:38.74 (34.27)     2:12.83 (34.09)
 24 Kemp, Kathleen G          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.04    2:12.88  
                  31.23     1:04.19 (32.96)     1:39.12 (34.93)     2:12.88 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bushway, Isabel M         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:56.38Y   2:12.89  
                  31.74     1:05.45 (33.71)     1:39.44 (33.99)     2:12.89 (33.45)
 26 Divito, Jennifer I        15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:13.37    2:12.95  
                  31.36     1:05.09 (33.73)     1:39.78 (34.69)     2:12.95 (33.17)
 27 Hesler, Amelia E          15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:12.42    2:13.07  
                  31.72     1:05.34 (33.62)     1:39.50 (34.16)     2:13.07 (33.57)
 28 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.08    2:13.12  
                  30.86     1:04.41 (33.55)     1:39.07 (34.66)     2:13.12 (34.05)
 29 Daly, Sarah E             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.26Y   2:13.33  
                  31.43     1:05.58 (34.15)     1:39.66 (34.08)     2:13.33 (33.67)
 30 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.94    2:13.51  
                  31.36     1:05.89 (34.53)     1:39.73 (33.84)     2:13.51 (33.78)
 31 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.96    2:14.22  
                  31.35     1:05.78 (34.43)     1:39.93 (34.15)     2:14.22 (34.29)
 31 Belyakov, Anastasia I     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.67Y   2:14.22  
                  31.10     1:06.15 (35.05)     1:40.22 (34.07)     2:14.22 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Buckley, Alexa K          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.84    2:14.45  
                  31.62     1:05.11 (33.49)     1:40.13 (35.02)     2:14.45 (34.32)
 34 Chernysh, Natalie A       15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:14.44    2:14.86  
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)     1:40.31 (34.93)     2:14.86 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gould, Katherine L        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.87Y   2:14.94  
                  31.32     1:06.17 (34.85)     1:40.37 (34.20)     2:14.94 (34.57)
 36 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.12    2:15.05  
                  31.56     1:05.43 (33.87)     1:40.34 (34.91)     2:15.05 (34.71)
 37 Bloom, Lindsey H          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.28Y   2:15.12  
                  31.57     1:05.38 (33.81)     1:40.42 (35.04)     2:15.12 (34.70)
 38 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.53    2:15.29  
                  31.20     1:04.83 (33.63)     1:39.69 (34.86)     2:15.29 (35.60)
 39 Matteson, Sydney A        19 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.87    2:15.42  
                  32.14     1:05.91 (33.77)     1:40.59 (34.68)     2:15.42 (34.83)
 40 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.21Y   2:15.68  
                  31.24     1:04.89 (33.65)     1:40.69 (35.80)     2:15.68 (34.99)
 41 Haluszczak, Macrae A      16 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.90Y   2:15.74  
                  31.87     1:06.70 (34.83)     1:42.12 (35.42)     2:15.74 (33.62)
 42 Griffin, Hannah M         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:56.23Y   2:15.83  
                  30.94     1:05.58 (34.64)     1:41.47 (35.89)     2:15.83 (34.36)
 43 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.17    2:16.14  
                  31.56     1:05.99 (34.43)     1:40.50 (34.51)     2:16.14 (35.64)
 44 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.66    2:16.27  
                  31.38     1:05.59 (34.21)     1:40.61 (35.02)     2:16.27 (35.66)
 45 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.59    2:16.33  
                  31.63     1:05.86 (34.23)     1:41.24 (35.38)     2:16.33 (35.09)
 46 Lefauve, Jolie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.54Y   2:16.43  
                  31.13     1:05.57 (34.44)     1:41.26 (35.69)     2:16.43 (35.17)
 47 Sullivan, Anna E          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.42Y   2:16.69  
                  31.17     1:05.86 (34.69)     1:42.07 (36.21)     2:16.69 (34.62)
 48 Beatty, Abigail M         15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:58.14Y   2:16.76  
                  31.43     1:06.37 (34.94)     1:41.62 (35.25)     2:16.76 (35.14)
 49 Bianco, Gabrielle E       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:56.63Y   2:16.85  
                  32.21     1:06.96 (34.75)     1:42.05 (35.09)     2:16.85 (34.80)
 50 Dinunzio, Laura R         16 Jewish Community-AM  2:14.40    2:17.19  
                  31.48     1:05.94 (34.46)     1:40.95 (35.01)     2:17.19 (36.24)
 51 Zhang, Vivian L           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.65Y   2:17.22  
                  31.99     1:06.76 (34.77)     1:42.19 (35.43)     2:17.22 (35.03)
 52 Balbo, Megan E            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:56.61Y   2:17.41  
                  31.32     1:06.10 (34.78)     1:41.36 (35.26)     2:17.41 (36.05)
 53 Hallock, Stephanie N      23 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.78Y   2:17.57  
                  30.27     1:04.39 (34.12)     1:40.57 (36.18)     2:17.57 (37.00)
 54 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.26    2:17.61  
                  30.20     1:05.54 (35.34)     1:40.91 (35.37)     2:17.61 (36.70)
 55 Cotter, Theresa J         20 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:53.79Y   2:17.67  
                  31.85     1:06.56 (34.71)     1:42.54 (35.98)     2:17.67 (35.13)
 56 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.97Y   2:17.82  
                  32.02     1:07.62 (35.60)     1:42.10 (34.48)     2:17.82 (35.72)
 57 McClain, Kaelyn R         14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:57.49Y   2:17.86  
                  31.67     1:06.49 (34.82)     1:42.79 (36.30)     2:17.86 (35.07)
 58 Eng, Lauren               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.11Y   2:17.92  
                  32.25     1:06.95 (34.70)     1:42.83 (35.88)     2:17.92 (35.09)
 59 Hartwich, Alexandra G     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:57.70Y   2:17.95  
                  31.65     1:06.71 (35.06)     1:41.78 (35.07)     2:17.95 (36.17)
 60 Brinker, Mary E           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:57.32Y   2:18.08  
                  31.67     1:06.39 (34.72)     1:42.31 (35.92)     2:18.08 (35.77)
 61 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.61Y   2:18.84  
                  31.48     1:06.34 (34.86)     1:42.82 (36.48)     2:18.84 (36.02)
 62 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.01Y   2:18.96  
                  31.12     1:05.88 (34.76)     1:42.21 (36.33)     2:18.96 (36.75)
 63 Derasmo, Kelly A          16 FISH-PV              1:58.30Y   2:19.49  
                  31.37     1:07.37 (36.00)     1:42.91 (35.54)     2:19.49 (36.58)
 64 Drill, Maya I             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.29Y   2:20.07  
                  33.92     1:10.68 (36.76)     1:44.60 (33.92)     2:20.07 (35.47)
 65 Dunbar, Mary K            17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:58.79Y   2:20.16  
                  31.06     1:06.95 (35.89)     1:43.13 (36.18)     2:20.16 (37.03)
 66 McMillan, Kelli P         14 FISH-PV              1:58.33Y   2:20.49  
                  32.93     1:09.29 (36.36)     1:45.87 (36.58)     2:20.49 (34.62)
 67 Conley, Sarah L           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:58.70Y   2:20.94  
                  32.22     1:07.45 (35.23)     1:44.28 (36.83)     2:20.94 (36.66)
 68 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.52Y   2:21.50  
                  32.09     1:07.66 (35.57)     1:44.30 (36.64)     2:21.50 (37.20)
 -- Osborne, Reagan R         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.54Y        DQ  
      False start
                  31.52     1:05.69 (34.17)     1:40.03 (34.34)          DQ (34.42)
 -- Butler, Victoria A        21 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.51        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:19.48    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wirth, Erica              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:26.41    4:25.02   20  
                  30.92     1:03.76 (32.84)     1:37.70 (33.94)     2:10.97 (33.27)
        2:44.53 (33.56)     3:18.17 (33.64)     3:52.22 (34.05)     4:25.02 (32.80)
  2 McElrath, Emma M          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:27.87    4:26.73   17  
                  31.86     1:05.33 (33.47)     1:39.26 (33.93)     2:13.16 (33.90)
        2:47.50 (34.34)     3:21.16 (33.66)     3:54.86 (33.70)     4:26.73 (31.87)
  3 Barrett, Cristina R       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:31.28    4:30.05   16  
                  31.64     1:05.13 (33.49)     1:39.14 (34.01)     2:13.45 (34.31)
        2:47.71 (34.26)     3:22.33 (34.62)     3:56.89 (34.56)     4:30.05 (33.16)
  4 Miller, Hannah E          21 University at Bu-NI  4:30.61    4:30.16   15  
                  30.97     1:04.31 (33.34)     1:38.60 (34.29)     2:12.80 (34.20)
        2:47.64 (34.84)     3:22.01 (34.37)     3:57.04 (35.03)     4:30.16 (33.12)
  5 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:33.77    4:30.55   14  
                  31.27     1:05.60 (34.33)     1:39.53 (33.93)     2:14.10 (34.57)
        2:48.01 (33.91)     3:22.97 (34.96)     3:56.86 (33.89)     4:30.55 (33.69)
  6 Lipkin, Elaine M          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:33.54    4:31.22   13  
                  32.50     1:07.10 (34.60)     1:41.62 (34.52)     2:16.45 (34.83)
        2:50.53 (34.08)     3:24.85 (34.32)     3:58.72 (33.87)     4:31.22 (32.50)
  7 Haraden, Karly J          21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:33.27    4:35.46   12  
                  31.73     1:06.32 (34.59)     1:40.81 (34.49)     2:16.00 (35.19)
        2:50.66 (34.66)     3:25.96 (35.30)     4:01.07 (35.11)     4:35.46 (34.39)
  8 Kolanowski, Kelly E       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:34.79    4:35.64   11  
                  32.44     1:07.51 (35.07)     1:41.75 (34.24)     2:16.93 (35.18)
        2:51.23 (34.30)     3:26.44 (35.21)     4:01.46 (35.02)     4:35.64 (34.18)
B - Final
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:36.75    4:30.41    9  
                  31.18     1:04.55 (33.37)     1:39.04 (34.49)     2:13.73 (34.69)
        2:48.29 (34.56)     3:22.77 (34.48)     3:56.94 (34.17)     4:30.41 (33.47)
 10 Clark, Danielle B         20 Towson Universit-MD  4:37.02    4:33.71    7  
                  32.22     1:07.08 (34.86)     1:41.74 (34.66)     2:16.82 (35.08)
        2:50.82 (34.00)     3:25.44 (34.62)     3:59.57 (34.13)     4:33.71 (34.14)
 11 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:37.66    4:33.97    6  
                  31.60     1:06.20 (34.60)     1:40.63 (34.43)     2:15.80 (35.17)
        2:50.18 (34.38)     3:25.23 (35.05)     3:59.72 (34.49)     4:33.97 (34.25)
 12 Hoban, Rachel O           18 Towson Universit-MD  4:35.79    4:34.65    5  
                  31.54     1:05.41 (33.87)     1:40.31 (34.90)     2:15.01 (34.70)
        2:50.29 (35.28)     3:25.41 (35.12)     4:00.67 (35.26)     4:34.65 (33.98)
 13 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              4:37.70    4:35.92    4  
                  31.24     1:05.89 (34.65)     1:40.30 (34.41)     2:15.92 (35.62)
        2:50.68 (34.76)     3:26.66 (35.98)     4:01.49 (34.83)     4:35.92 (34.43)
 14 Hemminger, Keely M        17 FISH-PV              4:36.52    4:36.79    3  
                  31.22     1:04.67 (33.45)     1:39.63 (34.96)     2:14.88 (35.25)
        2:50.44 (35.56)     3:26.87 (36.43)     4:02.65 (35.78)     4:36.79 (34.14)
 15 Divito, Jennifer I        15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    4:35.77    4:36.91    2  
                  31.96     1:06.41 (34.45)     1:41.76 (35.35)     2:16.53 (34.77)
        2:52.37 (35.84)     3:27.70 (35.33)     4:03.67 (35.97)     4:36.91 (33.24)
 16 Thompson, Emily R         17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:38.04    4:40.22    1  
                  31.61     1:06.14 (34.53)     1:41.27 (35.13)     2:16.67 (35.40)
        2:52.19 (35.52)     3:28.41 (36.22)     4:04.64 (36.23)     4:40.22 (35.58)
C - Final
 17 Pawli, Kya M              14 Star Swimming-NI     4:39.14    4:32.58  
                  31.30     1:05.23 (33.93)     1:40.47 (35.24)     2:15.41 (34.94)
        2:49.87 (34.46)     3:24.53 (34.66)     3:59.55 (35.02)     4:32.58 (33.03)
 18 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.23    4:34.92  
                  31.99     1:06.20 (34.21)     1:41.67 (35.47)     2:16.61 (34.94)
        2:51.76 (35.15)     3:26.45 (34.69)     4:01.06 (34.61)     4:34.92 (33.86)
 19 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM          4:39.27    4:37.85  
                  31.89     1:07.53 (35.64)     1:42.37 (34.84)     2:18.23 (35.86)
        2:53.11 (34.88)     3:28.68 (35.57)     4:03.38 (34.70)     4:37.85 (34.47)
 20 Kemp, Kathleen G          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:39.87    4:38.50  
                  30.81     1:04.32 (33.51)     1:39.06 (34.74)     2:14.92 (35.86)
        2:50.50 (35.58)     3:27.02 (36.52)     4:03.03 (36.01)     4:38.50 (35.47)
 21 Hapkiewicz, Emma A        15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:38.76    4:38.69  
                  32.24     1:06.74 (34.50)     1:42.35 (35.61)     2:17.58 (35.23)
        2:53.06 (35.48)     3:28.32 (35.26)     4:04.46 (36.14)     4:38.69 (34.23)
 22 Anthone, Rebecca E        21 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:38.28    4:41.69  
                  30.73     1:04.66 (33.93)     1:39.85 (35.19)     2:15.07 (35.22)
        2:51.10 (36.03)     3:27.31 (36.21)     4:04.84 (37.53)     4:41.69 (36.85)
 23 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.34    4:43.04  
                  31.54     1:06.24 (34.70)     1:42.28 (36.04)     2:19.05 (36.77)
        2:54.90 (35.85)     3:31.61 (36.71)     4:07.38 (35.77)     4:43.04 (35.66)
 24 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.59    4:43.44  
                  31.03     1:06.40 (35.37)     1:41.55 (35.15)     2:18.12 (36.57)
        2:53.68 (35.56)     3:30.96 (37.28)     4:07.34 (36.38)     4:43.44 (36.10)
D - Final
 25 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.96    4:35.34  
                  32.24     1:06.97 (34.73)     1:42.00 (35.03)     2:16.92 (34.92)
        2:52.16 (35.24)     3:26.90 (34.74)     4:01.87 (34.97)     4:35.34 (33.47)
 26 Bushway, Isabel M         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:39.98    4:35.48  
                  31.96     1:06.20 (34.24)     1:41.75 (35.55)     2:16.81 (35.06)
        2:52.11 (35.30)     3:26.98 (34.87)     4:02.03 (35.05)     4:35.48 (33.45)
 27 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:40.15    4:39.29  
                  32.56     1:07.36 (34.80)     1:42.57 (35.21)     2:17.98 (35.41)
        2:53.58 (35.60)     3:29.34 (35.76)     4:05.26 (35.92)     4:39.29 (34.03)
 28 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.24    4:39.39  
                  32.55     1:07.87 (35.32)     1:43.13 (35.26)     2:18.58 (35.45)
        2:53.62 (35.04)     3:29.35 (35.73)     4:04.48 (35.13)     4:39.39 (34.91)
 29 Chernysh, Natalie A       15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:40.42    4:40.27  
                  32.08     1:07.39 (35.31)     1:42.98 (35.59)     2:19.10 (36.12)
        2:54.53 (35.43)     3:30.18 (35.65)     4:05.77 (35.59)     4:40.27 (34.50)
 30 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.58    4:41.28  
                  31.75     1:06.92 (35.17)     1:41.88 (34.96)     2:17.96 (36.08)
        2:53.72 (35.76)     3:30.09 (36.37)     4:05.79 (35.70)     4:41.28 (35.49)
 31 Laas, Bridget A           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.32    4:43.91  
                  31.61     1:06.03 (34.42)     1:41.17 (35.14)     2:16.75 (35.58)
        2:52.78 (36.03)     3:29.37 (36.59)     4:06.92 (37.55)     4:43.91 (36.99)
 32 Christinis, Cateri M      18 Jewish Community-AM  4:41.68    4:44.85  
                  31.54     1:07.10 (35.56)     1:42.98 (35.88)     2:19.55 (36.57)
        2:56.03 (36.48)     3:32.75 (36.72)     4:09.40 (36.65)     4:44.85 (35.45)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:19.48    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wirth, Erica              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:22.21    4:26.41  
                  30.61     1:03.13 (32.52)     1:37.34 (34.21)     2:10.82 (33.48)
        2:45.58 (34.76)     3:19.12 (33.54)     3:53.55 (34.43)     4:26.41 (32.86)
  2 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:29.95    4:27.61  
                  29.88     1:03.62 (33.74)     1:38.00 (34.38)     2:12.34 (34.34)
        2:46.36 (34.02)     3:20.54 (34.18)     3:54.92 (34.38)     4:27.61 (32.69)
  3 McElrath, Emma M          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:30.30    4:27.87  
                  31.91     1:05.67 (33.76)     1:39.98 (34.31)     2:13.89 (33.91)
        2:48.32 (34.43)     3:21.93 (33.61)     3:55.54 (33.61)     4:27.87 (32.33)
  4 Miller, Hannah E          21 University at Bu-NI  4:27.00    4:30.61  
                  31.11     1:04.17 (33.06)     1:38.62 (34.45)     2:12.76 (34.14)
        2:47.56 (34.80)     3:21.81 (34.25)     3:56.75 (34.94)     4:30.61 (33.86)
  5 Barrett, Cristina R       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:27.00    4:31.28  
                  32.01     1:05.71 (33.70)     1:40.25 (34.54)     2:14.57 (34.32)
        2:48.93 (34.36)     3:23.39 (34.46)     3:57.87 (34.48)     4:31.28 (33.41)
  6 Haraden, Karly J          21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:35.92    4:33.27  
                  32.45     1:06.88 (34.43)     1:42.16 (35.28)     2:16.43 (34.27)
        2:51.31 (34.88)     3:25.71 (34.40)     4:00.17 (34.46)     4:33.27 (33.10)
  7 Lipkin, Elaine M          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:32.05    4:33.54  
                  32.33     1:06.83 (34.50)     1:42.12 (35.29)     2:17.24 (35.12)
        2:51.48 (34.24)     3:26.07 (34.59)     4:00.47 (34.40)     4:33.54 (33.07)
  8 O'Mara, Claire M          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:24.00    4:33.71  
                  31.34     1:05.16 (33.82)     1:39.99 (34.83)     2:14.59 (34.60)
        2:49.22 (34.63)     3:24.04 (34.82)     3:59.32 (35.28)     4:33.71 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:29.42    4:33.77  
                  31.76     1:06.30 (34.54)     1:41.47 (35.17)     2:16.08 (34.61)
        2:51.08 (35.00)     3:26.16 (35.08)     4:01.10 (34.94)     4:33.77 (32.67)
 10 Kolanowski, Kelly E       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:31.55    4:34.79  
                  31.71     1:06.35 (34.64)     1:40.60 (34.25)     2:15.70 (35.10)
        2:50.37 (34.67)     3:25.62 (35.25)     4:00.59 (34.97)     4:34.79 (34.20)
 11 Divito, Jennifer I        15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    4:40.22    4:35.77  
                  32.24     1:06.33 (34.09)     1:41.39 (35.06)     2:15.81 (34.42)
        2:51.50 (35.69)     3:26.65 (35.15)     4:02.25 (35.60)     4:35.77 (33.52)
 12 Hoban, Rachel O           18 Towson Universit-MD  4:32.46    4:35.79  
                  31.58     1:06.57 (34.99)     1:41.09 (34.52)     2:16.47 (35.38)
        2:51.19 (34.72)     3:26.91 (35.72)     4:01.59 (34.68)     4:35.79 (34.20)
 13 Hemminger, Keely M        17 FISH-PV              4:31.34    4:36.52  
                  32.06     1:06.35 (34.29)     1:42.22 (35.87)     2:17.30 (35.08)
        2:52.58 (35.28)     3:27.82 (35.24)     4:03.78 (35.96)     4:36.52 (32.74)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:37.21    4:36.75  
                  32.17     1:06.80 (34.63)     1:42.28 (35.48)     2:17.52 (35.24)
        2:52.63 (35.11)     3:27.67 (35.04)     4:02.54 (34.87)     4:36.75 (34.21)
 15 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.23    4:36.80  
                  31.33     1:06.08 (34.75)     1:41.17 (35.09)     2:16.34 (35.17)
        2:51.71 (35.37)     3:27.10 (35.39)     4:02.41 (35.31)     4:36.80 (34.39)
 16 Clark, Danielle B         20 Towson Universit-MD  4:31.82    4:37.02  
                  31.56     1:05.85 (34.29)     1:40.22 (34.37)     2:14.93 (34.71)
        2:49.65 (34.72)     3:25.26 (35.61)     4:01.18 (35.92)     4:37.02 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:41.57    4:37.66  
                  32.00     1:07.42 (35.42)     1:41.89 (34.47)     2:17.52 (35.63)
        2:51.93 (34.41)     3:27.93 (36.00)     4:03.30 (35.37)     4:37.66 (34.36)
 18 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              4:32.82    4:37.70  
                  31.28     1:06.01 (34.73)     1:40.65 (34.64)     2:16.51 (35.86)
        2:51.44 (34.93)     3:27.73 (36.29)     4:02.77 (35.04)     4:37.70 (34.93)
 19 Thompson, Emily R         17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:39.89    4:38.04  
                  32.09     1:06.05 (33.96)     1:41.70 (35.65)     2:16.44 (34.74)
        2:52.25 (35.81)     3:27.35 (35.10)     4:03.84 (36.49)     4:38.04 (34.20)
 20 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.94    4:38.23  
                  32.03     1:06.88 (34.85)     1:41.54 (34.66)     2:17.00 (35.46)
        2:51.70 (34.70)     3:27.64 (35.94)     4:02.87 (35.23)     4:38.23 (35.36)
 21 Anthone, Rebecca E        21 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:39.88    4:38.28  
                  30.98     1:05.29 (34.31)     1:40.28 (34.99)     2:15.67 (35.39)
        2:51.35 (35.68)     3:27.18 (35.83)     4:03.18 (36.00)     4:38.28 (35.10)
 22 Hapkiewicz, Emma A        15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:37.44    4:38.76  
                  32.39     1:06.94 (34.55)     1:42.40 (35.46)     2:18.01 (35.61)
        2:53.88 (35.87)     3:28.96 (35.08)     4:04.36 (35.40)     4:38.76 (34.40)
 23 Pawli, Kya M              14 Star Swimming-NI     4:38.25    4:39.14  
                  31.51     1:06.51 (35.00)     1:40.52 (34.01)     2:16.38 (35.86)
        2:51.87 (35.49)     3:28.31 (36.44)     4:03.86 (35.55)     4:39.14 (35.28)
 24 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM          4:38.63    4:39.27  
                  33.74     1:10.22 (36.48)     1:45.73 (35.51)     2:21.29 (35.56)
        2:56.41 (35.12)     3:31.70 (35.29)     4:06.05 (34.35)     4:39.27 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.14    4:39.34  
                  31.80     1:05.73 (33.93)     1:41.31 (35.58)     2:17.52 (36.21)
        2:53.55 (36.03)     3:29.78 (36.23)     4:04.99 (35.21)     4:39.34 (34.35)
 26 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.83    4:39.59  
                  31.80     1:05.61 (33.81)     1:41.66 (36.05)     2:17.44 (35.78)
        2:53.75 (36.31)     3:29.57 (35.82)     4:05.75 (36.18)     4:39.59 (33.84)
 27 Kemp, Kathleen G          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:39.45    4:39.87  
                  32.16     1:06.75 (34.59)     1:41.87 (35.12)     2:17.04 (35.17)
        2:52.88 (35.84)     3:28.78 (35.90)     4:04.73 (35.95)     4:39.87 (35.14)
 28 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.36    4:39.96  
                  32.05     1:06.54 (34.49)     1:42.38 (35.84)     2:17.90 (35.52)
        2:53.83 (35.93)     3:29.37 (35.54)     4:05.34 (35.97)     4:39.96 (34.62)
 29 Bushway, Isabel M         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:37.90    4:39.98  
                  32.53     1:08.44 (35.91)     1:43.46 (35.02)     2:19.75 (36.29)
        2:54.92 (35.17)     3:30.64 (35.72)     4:05.58 (34.94)     4:39.98 (34.40)
 30 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:07.05Y   4:40.15  
                  32.55     1:07.17 (34.62)     1:42.48 (35.31)     2:18.10 (35.62)
        2:54.18 (36.08)     3:30.35 (36.17)     4:06.25 (35.90)     4:40.15 (33.90)
 31 Chernysh, Natalie A       15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:40.68    4:40.42  
                  31.94     1:07.00 (35.06)     1:42.24 (35.24)     2:17.65 (35.41)
        2:53.31 (35.66)     3:29.35 (36.04)     4:05.36 (36.01)     4:40.42 (35.06)
 32 Butler, Victoria A        21 Star Swimming-NI     4:55.29Y   4:41.16  
                  31.96     1:07.43 (35.47)     1:43.02 (35.59)     2:19.22 (36.20)
        2:54.73 (35.51)     3:30.51 (35.78)     4:06.09 (35.58)     4:41.16 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.86    4:41.24  
                  32.24     1:07.41 (35.17)     1:42.32 (34.91)     2:17.99 (35.67)
        2:53.38 (35.39)     3:30.11 (36.73)     4:06.20 (36.09)     4:41.24 (35.04)
 34 Laas, Bridget A           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:42.91    4:41.32  
                  31.50     1:06.34 (34.84)     1:40.96 (34.62)     2:16.72 (35.76)
        2:51.84 (35.12)     3:28.67 (36.83)     4:04.75 (36.08)     4:41.32 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.14    4:41.58  
                  32.03     1:07.35 (35.32)     1:42.22 (34.87)     2:18.03 (35.81)
        2:53.75 (35.72)     3:29.66 (35.91)     4:05.85 (36.19)     4:41.58 (35.73)
 36 Christinis, Cateri M      18 Jewish Community-AM  4:39.87    4:41.68  
                  31.86     1:07.28 (35.42)     1:42.44 (35.16)     2:18.71 (36.27)
        2:54.23 (35.52)     3:30.68 (36.45)     4:06.49 (35.81)     4:41.68 (35.19)
 37 Katt, Kelsey E            13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:44.69    4:41.84  
                  32.74     1:07.50 (34.76)     1:42.98 (35.48)     2:18.62 (35.64)
        2:54.24 (35.62)     3:30.63 (36.39)     4:06.90 (36.27)     4:41.84 (34.94)
 38 Bushway, Lillian B        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:06.71Y   4:41.89  
                  33.01     1:08.20 (35.19)     1:44.41 (36.21)     2:20.25 (35.84)
        2:56.14 (35.89)     3:31.77 (35.63)     4:07.83 (36.06)     4:41.89 (34.06)
 39 Smith, Mary C             18 North Hills Aqua-AM  5:05.40Y   4:43.15  
                  32.86     1:07.96 (35.10)     1:44.08 (36.12)     2:20.00 (35.92)
        2:56.03 (36.03)     3:31.44 (35.41)     4:07.78 (36.34)     4:43.15 (35.37)
 40 Dinunzio, Laura R         16 Jewish Community-AM  4:43.08    4:43.75  
                  32.80     1:07.92 (35.12)     1:43.66 (35.74)     2:19.91 (36.25)
        2:55.88 (35.97)     3:32.47 (36.59)     4:08.36 (35.89)     4:43.75 (35.39)
 41 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              4:41.45    4:44.54  
                  32.49     1:07.86 (35.37)     1:41.67 (33.81)     2:19.36 (37.69)
        2:56.17 (36.81)     3:32.75 (36.58)     4:09.16 (36.41)     4:44.54 (35.38)
 42 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:44.10    4:44.85  
                  33.34     1:08.55 (35.21)     1:44.46 (35.91)     2:20.31 (35.85)
        2:56.40 (36.09)     3:32.49 (36.09)     4:09.21 (36.72)     4:44.85 (35.64)
 43 Wade, Allison E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.56    4:45.16  
                  32.42     1:07.17 (34.75)     1:42.49 (35.32)     2:18.65 (36.16)
        2:54.96 (36.31)     3:31.67 (36.71)     4:08.69 (37.02)     4:45.16 (36.47)
 44 Osborne, Reagan R         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:12.04Y   4:46.01  
                  32.06     1:08.14 (36.08)     1:44.26 (36.12)     2:20.78 (36.52)
        2:57.15 (36.37)     3:34.18 (37.03)     4:10.47 (36.29)     4:46.01 (35.54)
 45 Bianco, Gabrielle E       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:43.98    4:46.15  
                  33.41     1:08.35 (34.94)     1:44.26 (35.91)     2:20.10 (35.84)
        2:56.61 (36.51)     3:33.12 (36.51)     4:10.45 (37.33)     4:46.15 (35.70)
 46 McClain, Kaelyn R         14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:38.85    4:46.46  
                  32.57     1:07.51 (34.94)     1:43.76 (36.25)     2:19.89 (36.13)
        2:56.77 (36.88)     3:33.17 (36.40)     4:10.68 (37.51)     4:46.46 (35.78)
 47 Stansbury, Clare E        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:41.56    4:47.35  
                  33.60     1:10.14 (36.54)     1:46.03 (35.89)     2:22.37 (36.34)
        2:58.54 (36.17)     3:35.38 (36.84)     4:11.46 (36.08)     4:47.35 (35.89)
 48 Bloom, Lindsey H          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:44.77    4:48.32  
                  32.64     1:07.62 (34.98)     1:43.87 (36.25)     2:20.65 (36.78)
        2:57.44 (36.79)     3:34.71 (37.27)     4:12.13 (37.42)     4:48.32 (36.19)
 49 Balbo, Megan E            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:10.09Y   4:48.89  
                  31.89     1:06.34 (34.45)     1:42.69 (36.35)     2:18.60 (35.91)
        2:55.15 (36.55)     3:32.41 (37.26)     4:11.10 (38.69)     4:48.89 (37.79)
 50 Gould, Katherine L        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:15.36Y   4:49.20  
                  33.27     1:10.06 (36.79)     1:47.56 (37.50)     2:24.54 (36.98)
        3:00.75 (36.21)     3:37.17 (36.42)     4:13.91 (36.74)     4:49.20 (35.29)
 51 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.68    4:49.85  
                  32.67     1:08.59 (35.92)     1:45.03 (36.44)     2:22.00 (36.97)
        2:58.78 (36.78)     3:35.86 (37.08)     4:13.07 (37.21)     4:49.85 (36.78)
 52 Murray, Elizabeth E       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:45.21    4:50.40  
                  33.20     1:09.24 (36.04)     1:45.46 (36.22)     2:22.26 (36.80)
        2:59.07 (36.81)     3:36.14 (37.07)     4:13.51 (37.37)     4:50.40 (36.89)
 53 Carmazzi, Brittney A      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:45.16    4:51.12  
                  33.17     1:09.10 (35.93)     1:45.42 (36.32)     2:22.42 (37.00)
        2:59.32 (36.90)     3:36.86 (37.54)     4:14.01 (37.15)     4:51.12 (37.11)
 54 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:14.44Y   4:51.16  
                  32.91     1:09.18 (36.27)     1:46.35 (37.17)     2:23.86 (37.51)
        3:00.68 (36.82)     3:38.10 (37.42)     4:15.09 (36.99)     4:51.16 (36.07)
 55 Eng, Lauren               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:14.13Y   4:51.57  
                  33.16     1:09.94 (36.78)     1:47.48 (37.54)     2:24.65 (37.17)
        3:02.14 (37.49)     3:38.95 (36.81)     4:16.22 (37.27)     4:51.57 (35.35)
 56 Hartwich, Alexandra G     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:13.92Y   4:51.89  
                  33.66     1:09.99 (36.33)     1:47.37 (37.38)     2:24.29 (36.92)
        3:01.55 (37.26)     3:39.13 (37.58)     4:16.14 (37.01)     4:51.89 (35.75)
 57 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.60    4:52.06  
                  31.71     1:07.69 (35.98)     1:43.72 (36.03)     2:20.88 (37.16)
        2:58.51 (37.63)     3:37.50 (38.99)     4:14.91 (37.41)     4:52.06 (37.15)
 58 Sullivan, Anna E          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:10.32Y   4:52.81  
                  31.85     1:08.79 (36.94)     1:45.78 (36.99)     2:23.88 (38.10)
        3:00.41 (36.53)     3:38.46 (38.05)     4:15.71 (37.25)     4:52.81 (37.10)
 59 Ranile, Nicole G          13 Germantown Acade-MA  4:45.48    4:53.24  
                  34.05     1:10.98 (36.93)     1:47.36 (36.38)     2:24.71 (37.35)
        3:01.31 (36.60)     3:39.69 (38.38)     4:15.98 (36.29)     4:53.24 (37.26)
 -- Knight, Caitlin C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.68        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:56.53    8/4/2016 Natalie Ward, Berkeley Aquatic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Erica              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:56.88    9:02.05   20  
                  31.40     1:04.43 (33.03)     1:38.65 (34.22)     2:12.19 (33.54)
        2:46.13 (33.94)     3:19.91 (33.78)     3:54.45 (34.54)     4:28.17 (33.72)
        5:02.87 (34.70)     5:36.66 (33.79)     6:11.64 (34.98)     6:45.78 (34.14)
        7:20.32 (34.54)     7:54.38 (34.06)     8:29.16 (34.78)     9:02.05 (32.89)
  2 Barrett, Cristina R       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:57.01    9:06.00   17  
                  32.06     1:05.76 (33.70)     1:39.89 (34.13)     2:14.20 (34.31)
        2:48.74 (34.54)     3:23.15 (34.41)     3:58.12 (34.97)     4:32.43 (34.31)
        5:07.23 (34.80)     5:41.43 (34.20)     6:16.20 (34.77)     6:50.16 (33.96)
        7:24.64 (34.48)     7:58.95 (34.31)     8:33.61 (34.66)     9:06.00 (32.39)
  3 McElrath, Emma M          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:17.19    9:08.70   16  
                  32.67     1:07.82 (35.15)     1:42.62 (34.80)     2:17.79 (35.17)
        2:50.38 (32.59)     3:27.17 (36.79)     3:57.43 (30.26)     4:36.44 (39.01)
        5:10.82 (34.38)     5:45.67 (34.85)     6:19.91 (34.24)     6:54.46 (34.55)
        7:27.65 (33.19)     8:02.35 (34.70)     8:35.63 (33.28)     9:08.70 (33.07)
  4 Haraden, Karly J          21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:10.26    9:15.38   15  
                  32.37     1:06.80 (34.43)     1:42.59 (35.79)     2:17.45 (34.86)
        2:53.01 (35.56)     3:27.84 (34.83)     4:03.34 (35.50)     4:38.02 (34.68)
        5:13.04 (35.02)     5:47.76 (34.72)     6:23.16 (35.40)     6:57.65 (34.49)
        7:32.76 (35.11)     8:07.52 (34.76)     8:42.75 (35.23)     9:15.38 (32.63)
  5 Miller, Hannah E          21 University at Bu-NI  9:30.49    9:16.39   14  
                  31.78     1:05.40 (33.62)     1:40.55 (35.15)     2:15.12 (34.57)
        2:50.11 (34.99)     3:25.11 (35.00)     4:01.02 (35.91)     4:35.75 (34.73)
        5:11.37 (35.62)     5:46.22 (34.85)     6:21.78 (35.56)     6:56.80 (35.02)
        7:32.57 (35.77)     8:07.72 (35.15)     8:42.74 (35.02)     9:16.39 (33.65)
  6 Butler, Victoria A        21 Star Swimming-NI     9:20.08    9:22.80   13  
                  31.95     1:06.83 (34.88)     1:42.00 (35.17)     2:17.46 (35.46)
        2:53.15 (35.69)     3:28.97 (35.82)     4:04.78 (35.81)     4:40.82 (36.04)
        5:16.70 (35.88)     5:53.26 (36.56)     6:28.93 (35.67)     7:04.76 (35.83)
        7:36.71 (31.95)     8:14.01 (37.30)     8:48.54 (34.53)     9:22.80 (34.26)
  7 Bushway, Lillian B        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:27.33Y   9:23.80   12  
                  32.86     1:08.37 (35.51)     1:44.03 (35.66)     2:19.87 (35.84)
        2:55.46 (35.59)     3:31.12 (35.66)     4:06.73 (35.61)     4:42.22 (35.49)
        5:17.44 (35.22)     5:52.94 (35.50)     6:28.40 (35.46)     7:03.68 (35.28)
        7:38.90 (35.22)     8:14.01 (35.11)     8:49.38 (35.37)     9:23.80 (34.42)
  8 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:13.62    9:24.24   11  
                  33.43     1:08.59 (35.16)     1:44.49 (35.90)     2:19.75 (35.26)
        2:55.41 (35.66)     3:30.68 (35.27)     4:06.70 (36.02)     4:42.25 (35.55)
        5:18.39 (36.14)     5:53.94 (35.55)     6:29.51 (35.57)     7:04.70 (35.19)
        7:40.08 (35.38)     8:15.19 (35.11)     8:50.39 (35.20)     9:24.24 (33.85)
  9 Kolanowski, Kelly E       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:26.77    9:24.27    9  
                  33.05     1:08.53 (35.48)     1:44.68 (36.15)     2:20.55 (35.87)
        2:56.67 (36.12)     3:32.31 (35.64)     4:08.54 (36.23)     4:44.37 (35.83)
        5:20.14 (35.77)     5:55.72 (35.58)     6:27.24 (31.52)     7:06.67 (39.43)
        7:41.96 (35.29)     8:16.87 (34.91)     8:51.46 (34.59)     9:24.27 (32.81)
 10 Hapkiewicz, Emma A        15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  9:25.46    9:24.34    7  
                  32.65     1:07.86 (35.21)     1:43.13 (35.27)     2:18.36 (35.23)
        2:53.77 (35.41)     3:28.78 (35.01)     4:04.48 (35.70)     4:39.67 (35.19)
        5:15.57 (35.90)     5:51.41 (35.84)                             7:02.84 ( )
        7:38.54 (35.70)     8:14.49 (35.95)     8:50.42 (35.93)     9:24.34 (33.92)
 11 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:13.34    9:25.43    6  
                  32.45     1:07.53 (35.08)     1:42.80 (35.27)     2:18.13 (35.33)
        2:53.75 (35.62)     3:29.31 (35.56)     4:05.33 (36.02)     4:41.06 (35.73)
        5:17.27 (36.21)     5:52.73 (35.46)     6:28.85 (36.12)     7:04.81 (35.96)
        7:40.56 (35.75)     8:16.19 (35.63)     8:51.83 (35.64)     9:25.43 (33.60)
 12 Kemp, Kathleen G          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:25.61    9:25.92    5  
                  32.23     1:07.94 (35.71)     1:43.03 (35.09)     2:18.66 (35.63)
        2:53.73 (35.07)     3:29.04 (35.31)     4:04.25 (35.21)     4:39.81 (35.56)
        5:14.89 (35.08)     5:50.47 (35.58)     6:26.13 (35.66)     7:02.24 (36.11)
        7:38.40 (36.16)     8:14.96 (36.56)     8:42.62 (27.66)     9:25.92 (43.30)
 13 Pawli, Kya M              14 Star Swimming-NI     9:30.24    9:26.62    4  
                  32.96     1:08.68 (35.72)     1:44.90 (36.22)     2:21.07 (36.17)
        2:56.97 (35.90)     3:32.80 (35.83)     4:08.71 (35.91)     4:44.29 (35.58)
        5:19.24 (34.95)     5:54.98 (35.74)     6:30.45 (35.47)     7:06.24 (35.79)
        7:41.58 (35.34)     8:16.87 (35.29)     8:52.46 (35.59)     9:26.62 (34.16)
 14 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:26.81    9:29.19    3  
                  32.63     1:08.46 (35.83)     1:43.78 (35.32)     2:19.67 (35.89)
        2:55.25 (35.58)     3:31.28 (36.03)     4:07.07 (35.79)     4:42.97 (35.90)
        5:18.73 (35.76)     5:54.49 (35.76)     6:30.21 (35.72)     7:06.20 (35.99)
        7:41.92 (35.72)     8:17.97 (36.05)     8:53.58 (35.61)     9:29.19 (35.61)
 15 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:41.68    9:31.22    2  
                  33.38     1:09.11 (35.73)     1:45.01 (35.90)     2:21.05 (36.04)
        2:56.80 (35.75)     3:32.83 (36.03)     4:08.89 (36.06)     4:45.25 (36.36)
        5:21.09 (35.84)     5:57.39 (36.30)     6:33.34 (35.95)     7:09.69 (36.35)
        7:45.09 (35.40)     8:21.04 (35.95)     8:56.51 (35.47)     9:31.22 (34.71)
 16 Hoban, Rachel O           18 Towson Universit-MD  9:28.87    9:32.01    1  
                  32.41     1:08.49 (36.08)     1:44.04 (35.55)     2:20.13 (36.09)
        2:55.88 (35.75)     3:32.13 (36.25)     4:07.98 (35.85)     4:44.43 (36.45)
        5:20.36 (35.93)     5:56.99 (36.63)     6:32.78 (35.79)     7:09.48 (36.70)
        7:45.14 (35.66)     8:21.69 (36.55)     8:57.08 (35.39)     9:32.01 (34.93)
 17 Katt, Kelsey E            13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:36.12    9:32.61  
                  32.07     1:07.45 (35.38)     1:42.95 (35.50)     2:18.87 (35.92)
        2:54.89 (36.02)     3:30.56 (35.67)     4:07.26 (36.70)     4:43.16 (35.90)
        5:19.37 (36.21)     5:55.66 (36.29)     6:32.46 (36.80)     7:08.67 (36.21)
        7:45.27 (36.60)     8:21.70 (36.43)     8:58.10 (36.40)     9:32.61 (34.51)
 18 Thompson, Emily R         17 Germantown Acade-MA  9:37.97    9:33.30  
                  33.00     1:08.99 (35.99)     1:44.86 (35.87)     2:20.79 (35.93)
        2:56.42 (35.63)     3:32.39 (35.97)     4:08.34 (35.95)     4:44.83 (36.49)
        5:16.23 (31.40)     5:57.02 (40.79)     6:33.21 (36.19)     7:09.78 (36.57)
        7:45.86 (36.08)     8:22.18 (36.32)     8:58.44 (36.26)     9:33.30 (34.86)
 19 Hemminger, Keely M        17 FISH-PV              9:17.17    9:34.04  
                  33.28     1:08.89 (35.61)     1:45.74 (36.85)     2:22.01 (36.27)
        2:57.52 (35.51)     3:33.52 (36.00)     4:09.72 (36.20)     4:45.89 (36.17)
        5:20.95 (35.06)     5:56.91 (35.96)     6:32.72 (35.81)     7:09.57 (36.85)
        7:45.67 (36.10)     8:22.37 (36.70)     8:58.91 (36.54)     9:34.04 (35.13)
 20 Clark, Danielle B         20 Towson Universit-MD 10:35.31Y   9:35.08  
                  33.56     1:09.92 (36.36)     1:46.27 (36.35)     2:23.21 (36.94)
        2:59.97 (36.76)     3:36.74 (36.77)     4:13.04 (36.30)     4:49.28 (36.24)
        5:25.31 (36.03)     6:01.29 (35.98)     6:37.57 (36.28)     7:13.23 (35.66)
        7:48.86 (35.63)     8:24.37 (35.51)     9:00.14 (35.77)     9:35.08 (34.94)
 21 Christinis, Cateri M      18 Jewish Community-AM  9:32.24    9:37.39  
                  32.02     1:06.70 (34.68)     1:42.45 (35.75)     2:18.02 (35.57)
        2:54.68 (36.66)     3:30.52 (35.84)     4:07.47 (36.95)     4:43.92 (36.45)
        5:20.95 (37.03)     5:57.17 (36.22)     6:34.19 (37.02)     7:10.78 (36.59)
        7:47.98 (37.20)     8:24.74 (36.76)     9:01.88 (37.14)     9:37.39 (35.51)
 22 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:33.94    9:39.73  
                  32.83     1:08.41 (35.58)     1:45.22 (36.81)     2:21.90 (36.68)
        2:58.76 (36.86)     3:35.47 (36.71)     4:12.46 (36.99)     4:49.55 (37.09)
        5:24.01 (34.46)     6:01.67 (37.66)     6:35.57 (33.90)     7:15.26 (39.69)
        7:45.94 (30.68)     8:28.12 (42.18)     9:04.33 (36.21)     9:39.73 (35.40)
 23 Balbo, Megan E            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:41.91    9:41.16  
                  33.40     1:09.92 (36.52)     1:46.82 (36.90)     2:23.51 (36.69)
        3:00.75 (37.24)     3:37.43 (36.68)     4:14.57 (37.14)     4:50.88 (36.31)
        5:27.98 (37.10)     6:04.38 (36.40)     6:41.02 (36.64)     7:17.07 (36.05)
        7:54.00 (36.93)     8:30.35 (36.35)     9:06.48 (36.13)     9:41.16 (34.68)
 24 Chernysh, Natalie A       15 Mandell Jewish C-CT 10:38.57Y   9:42.83  
                  32.41     1:09.02 (36.61)     1:46.11 (37.09)     2:23.27 (37.16)
        3:00.00 (36.73)     3:37.17 (37.17)     4:13.77 (36.60)     4:50.94 (37.17)
        5:27.80 (36.86)     6:04.59 (36.79)     6:41.05 (36.46)     7:18.16 (37.11)
        7:54.65 (36.49)     8:31.68 (37.03)     9:08.24 (36.56)     9:42.83 (34.59)
 25 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              9:24.94    9:42.84  
                  32.91     1:09.25 (36.34)     1:44.86 (35.61)     2:21.91 (37.05)
        2:58.22 (36.31)     3:35.57 (37.35)     4:11.96 (36.39)     4:49.39 (37.43)
        5:26.11 (36.72)     6:03.33 (37.22)     6:39.97 (36.64)     7:17.12 (37.15)
        7:53.65 (36.53)     8:30.53 (36.88)     9:06.85 (36.32)     9:42.84 (35.99)
 26 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:41.04    9:42.86  
                  32.32     1:09.04 (36.72)     1:45.08 (36.04)     2:22.50 (37.42)
        2:58.35 (35.85)     3:36.02 (37.67)     4:12.26 (36.24)     4:49.79 (37.53)
        5:26.09 (36.30)     6:04.25 (38.16)     6:40.85 (36.60)     7:18.77 (37.92)
        7:56.11 (37.34)     8:33.64 (37.53)     9:05.18 (31.54)     9:42.86 (37.68)
 27 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:36.35    9:43.14  
                  33.36     1:09.89 (36.53)     1:46.35 (36.46)     2:23.50 (37.15)
        3:00.34 (36.84)     3:37.62 (37.28)     4:14.40 (36.78)     4:51.38 (36.98)
        5:27.94 (36.56)     6:04.82 (36.88)     6:40.76 (35.94)     7:17.82 (37.06)
        7:53.99 (36.17)     8:31.00 (37.01)     9:07.75 (36.75)     9:43.14 (35.39)
 28 McClain, Kaelyn R         14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  9:28.45    9:48.91  
                  32.74     1:08.92 (36.18)     1:45.33 (36.41)     2:21.78 (36.45)
        2:58.03 (36.25)     3:34.74 (36.71)     4:11.73 (36.99)     4:49.35 (37.62)
        5:26.52 (37.17)     6:03.75 (37.23)     6:41.59 (37.84)     7:19.39 (37.80)
        7:56.95 (37.56)     8:34.74 (37.79)     9:12.58 (37.84)     9:48.91 (36.33)
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget E  13 FISH-PV              9:54.03    9:49.57  
                  33.30     1:10.05 (36.75)     1:47.60 (37.55)     2:24.53 (36.93)
        3:02.00 (37.47)     3:38.98 (36.98)     4:16.68 (37.70)     4:53.99 (37.31)
        5:31.24 (37.25)     6:08.49 (37.25)     6:45.92 (37.43)     7:22.92 (37.00)
        8:00.31 (37.39)     8:36.86 (36.55)     9:14.06 (37.20)     9:49.57 (35.51)
 30 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   16 Star Swimming-NI    18:00.87Y   9:55.85  
                  32.99     1:09.53 (36.54)     1:45.90 (36.37)     2:22.83 (36.93)
        2:59.25 (36.42)     3:36.50 (37.25)     4:13.68 (37.18)     4:51.58 (37.90)
        5:26.59 (35.01)     6:08.39 (41.80)     6:46.36 (37.97)     7:25.75 (39.39)
        8:03.99 (38.24)     8:42.36 (38.37)     9:20.78 (38.42)     9:55.85 (35.07)
 31 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD 10:43.17Y  10:00.63  
                  33.50     1:10.52 (37.02)     1:48.19 (37.67)     2:26.21 (38.02)
        3:03.96 (37.75)     3:42.49 (38.53)     4:20.20 (37.71)     4:59.15 (38.95)
        5:36.77 (37.62)     6:15.32 (38.55)     6:53.03 (37.71)     7:30.97 (37.94)
        8:08.64 (37.67)     8:46.61 (37.97)     9:24.06 (37.45)    10:00.63 (36.57)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:04.22    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Erica              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:10.93   17:05.40   20  
                  31.08     1:04.04 (32.96)     1:38.23 (34.19)     2:11.89 (33.66)
        2:46.20 (34.31)     3:20.14 (33.94)     3:54.51 (34.37)     4:28.43 (33.92)
        5:02.61 (34.18)     5:36.65 (34.04)     6:11.11 (34.46)     6:45.15 (34.04)
        7:19.82 (34.67)     7:54.10 (34.28)     8:29.09 (34.99)     9:03.28 (34.19)
        9:38.45 (35.17)    10:12.03 (33.58)    10:46.87 (34.84)    11:20.99 (34.12)
       11:55.80 (34.81)    12:30.02 (34.22)    13:05.15 (35.13)    13:39.31 (34.16)
       14:14.34 (35.03)    14:48.96 (34.62)    15:23.91 (34.95)    15:57.93 (34.02)
       16:32.69 (34.76)    17:05.40 (32.71)                                        
  2 Barrett, Cristina R       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:11.74   17:15.76   17  
                  31.64     1:04.90 (33.26)     1:38.91 (34.01)     2:13.04 (34.13)
        2:47.42 (34.38)     3:21.71 (34.29)     3:56.58 (34.87)     4:31.04 (34.46)
        5:05.98 (34.94)     5:40.56 (34.58)     6:15.36 (34.80)     6:49.88 (34.52)
        7:24.64 (34.76)     7:59.16 (34.52)     8:34.07 (34.91)     9:08.28 (34.21)
        9:43.29 (35.01)    10:17.62 (34.33)    10:52.41 (34.79)    11:26.82 (34.41)
       12:02.37 (35.55)    12:36.97 (34.60)    13:11.80 (34.83)    13:46.62 (34.82)
       14:21.96 (35.34)    14:56.74 (34.78)    15:31.89 (35.15)    16:06.72 (34.83)
       16:41.86 (35.14)    17:15.76 (33.90)                                        
  3 Lipkin, Elaine M          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 18:00.36   17:40.46   16  
                  33.12     1:08.44 (35.32)     1:44.51 (36.07)     2:20.22 (35.71)
        2:56.67 (36.45)     3:32.55 (35.88)     4:06.70 (34.15)     4:44.62 (37.92)
        5:20.90 (36.28)     5:56.75 (35.85)     6:32.62 (35.87)     7:08.11 (35.49)
        7:44.03 (35.92)     8:19.77 (35.74)     8:55.59 (35.82)     9:31.07 (35.48)
       10:06.89 (35.82)    10:42.24 (35.35)    11:12.81 (30.57)    11:52.55 (39.74)
       12:28.29 (35.74)    13:03.31 (35.02)    13:38.75 (35.44)    14:13.71 (34.96)
       14:48.93 (35.22)    15:23.70 (34.77)    15:58.94 (35.24)    16:33.18 (34.24)
       17:04.45 (31.27)    17:40.46 (36.01)                                        
  4 Haraden, Karly J          21 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:51.20   17:47.13   15  
                  32.22     1:06.94 (34.72)     1:42.38 (35.44)     2:18.13 (35.75)
        2:53.83 (35.70)     3:29.57 (35.74)     4:05.48 (35.91)     4:41.38 (35.90)
        5:17.26 (35.88)     5:53.46 (36.20)     6:28.95 (35.49)     7:04.83 (35.88)
        7:40.43 (35.60)     8:16.21 (35.78)     8:51.76 (35.55)     9:27.45 (35.69)
       10:03.06 (35.61)    10:38.76 (35.70)    11:14.02 (35.26)    11:49.79 (35.77)
       12:25.42 (35.63)    13:01.23 (35.81)    13:37.21 (35.98)    14:13.52 (36.31)
       14:49.76 (36.24)    15:25.83 (36.07)    15:59.86 (34.03)    16:38.28 (38.42)
       17:13.98 (35.70)    17:47.13 (33.15)                                        
  5 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:50.77   17:52.55   14  
                  32.24     1:07.00 (34.76)     1:42.23 (35.23)     2:17.61 (35.38)
        2:53.19 (35.58)     3:28.71 (35.52)     4:04.55 (35.84)     4:40.17 (35.62)
        5:16.14 (35.97)     5:51.87 (35.73)     6:27.40 (35.53)     7:03.35 (35.95)
        7:39.16 (35.81)     8:15.04 (35.88)     8:51.32 (36.28)     9:27.73 (36.41)
       10:03.97 (36.24)    10:39.98 (36.01)    11:16.43 (36.45)    11:52.65 (36.22)
       12:28.64 (35.99)    13:04.82 (36.18)    13:40.84 (36.02)    14:17.11 (36.27)
       14:53.01 (35.90)    15:29.44 (36.43)    16:05.42 (35.98)    16:42.03 (36.61)
       17:17.16 (35.13)    17:52.55 (35.39)                                        
  6 Kemp, Kathleen G          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:57.33   17:52.83   13  
                  32.58     1:07.82 (35.24)     1:43.30 (35.48)     2:19.54 (36.24)
        2:55.46 (35.92)     3:31.56 (36.10)     4:07.26 (35.70)     4:43.23 (35.97)
        5:18.95 (35.72)     5:55.04 (36.09)     6:30.63 (35.59)     7:06.85 (36.22)
        7:42.74 (35.89)     8:18.68 (35.94)     8:54.43 (35.75)     9:30.41 (35.98)
       10:06.27 (35.86)    10:42.41 (36.14)    11:18.56 (36.15)    11:54.84 (36.28)
       12:30.87 (36.03)    13:07.06 (36.19)    13:42.83 (35.77)    14:18.85 (36.02)
       14:55.00 (36.15)    15:31.16 (36.16)    16:06.76 (35.60)    16:42.54 (35.78)
       17:18.01 (35.47)    17:52.83 (34.82)                                        
  7 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:00.62   17:59.05   12  
                  33.27     1:09.04 (35.77)     1:45.03 (35.99)     2:20.76 (35.73)
        2:56.85 (36.09)     3:32.68 (35.83)     4:08.67 (35.99)     4:44.61 (35.94)
        5:20.62 (36.01)     5:56.51 (35.89)     6:32.42 (35.91)     7:08.24 (35.82)
        7:44.22 (35.98)     8:20.09 (35.87)     8:56.10 (36.01)     9:32.03 (35.93)
       10:08.21 (36.18)    10:44.18 (35.97)    11:20.36 (36.18)    11:56.54 (36.18)
       12:33.05 (36.51)    13:09.53 (36.48)    13:46.19 (36.66)    14:22.71 (36.52)
       14:59.23 (36.52)    15:35.45 (36.22)    16:11.78 (36.33)    16:48.17 (36.39)
       17:24.19 (36.02)    17:59.05 (34.86)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:41.42   18:06.07   11  
                  32.66     1:08.35 (35.69)     1:44.17 (35.82)     2:19.76 (35.59)
        2:55.94 (36.18)     3:32.02 (36.08)     4:08.55 (36.53)     4:44.73 (36.18)
        5:21.91 (37.18)     5:58.25 (36.34)     6:35.11 (36.86)     7:11.88 (36.77)
        7:48.38 (36.50)     8:25.12 (36.74)     9:02.45 (37.33)     9:38.74 (36.29)
       10:15.83 (37.09)    10:52.27 (36.44)    11:29.28 (37.01)    12:05.38 (36.10)
       12:42.06 (36.68)    13:18.02 (35.96)    13:54.56 (36.54)    14:30.89 (36.33)
       15:06.98 (36.09)    15:42.94 (35.96)    16:19.32 (36.38)    16:55.20 (35.88)
       17:31.35 (36.15)    18:06.07 (34.72)                                        
  9 Bushway, Lillian B        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD 18:11.98   18:09.52    9  
                  32.91     1:08.38 (35.47)     1:43.90 (35.52)     2:20.39 (36.49)
        2:56.37 (35.98)     3:33.16 (36.79)     4:09.17 (36.01)     4:45.93 (36.76)
        5:21.77 (35.84)     5:58.31 (36.54)     6:34.19 (35.88)     7:10.31 (36.12)
        7:46.25 (35.94)     8:22.95 (36.70)     8:58.74 (35.79)     9:35.53 (36.79)
       10:11.60 (36.07)    10:48.43 (36.83)    11:24.56 (36.13)    12:01.64 (37.08)
       12:37.65 (36.01)    13:15.20 (37.55)    13:51.45 (36.25)    14:28.94 (37.49)
       15:05.25 (36.31)    15:42.71 (37.46)    16:13.43 (30.72)    16:56.56 (43.13)
       17:33.29 (36.73)    18:09.52 (36.23)                                        
 10 Pawli, Kya M              14 Star Swimming-NI    18:10.06   18:10.15    7  
                  32.87     1:09.20 (36.33)     1:45.61 (36.41)     2:22.47 (36.86)
        2:59.05 (36.58)     3:35.60 (36.55)     4:12.11 (36.51)     4:49.27 (37.16)
        5:25.58 (36.31)     6:02.03 (36.45)     6:38.44 (36.41)     7:14.92 (36.48)
        7:51.79 (36.87)     8:27.94 (36.15)     9:04.45 (36.51)     9:40.72 (36.27)
       10:17.83 (37.11)    10:54.35 (36.52)    11:31.36 (37.01)    12:07.94 (36.58)
       12:44.42 (36.48)    13:21.43 (37.01)    13:58.05 (36.62)    14:34.39 (36.34)
       15:10.70 (36.31)    15:46.88 (36.18)    16:23.17 (36.29)    16:59.15 (35.98)
       17:35.55 (36.40)    18:10.15 (34.60)                                        
 11 Clark, Danielle B         20 Towson Universit-MD 18:16.43   18:11.26    6  
                  33.01     1:07.89 (34.88)     1:43.84 (35.95)     2:18.88 (35.04)
        2:55.12 (36.24)     3:30.76 (35.64)     4:07.12 (36.36)     4:42.46 (35.34)
        5:18.94 (36.48)     5:55.17 (36.23)     6:31.66 (36.49)     7:07.73 (36.07)
        7:44.38 (36.65)     8:20.67 (36.29)     8:57.41 (36.74)     9:33.76 (36.35)
       10:10.66 (36.90)    10:47.70 (37.04)    11:24.78 (37.08)    12:01.50 (36.72)
       12:38.85 (37.35)    13:15.60 (36.75)    13:52.86 (37.26)    14:29.67 (36.81)
       15:07.07 (37.40)    15:43.68 (36.61)    16:21.63 (37.95)    16:58.06 (36.43)
       17:35.00 (36.94)    18:11.26 (36.26)                                        
 12 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR             18:01.43   18:11.75    5  
                  32.02     1:07.90 (35.88)     1:43.95 (36.05)     2:20.11 (36.16)
        2:56.39 (36.28)     3:32.45 (36.06)     4:08.79 (36.34)     4:45.23 (36.44)
        5:21.80 (36.57)     5:58.34 (36.54)     6:34.83 (36.49)     7:11.47 (36.64)
        7:48.17 (36.70)     8:24.82 (36.65)     9:01.47 (36.65)     9:38.93 (37.46)
       10:15.18 (36.25)    10:52.23 (37.05)    11:29.18 (36.95)    12:05.69 (36.51)
       12:42.44 (36.75)    13:19.17 (36.73)    13:56.15 (36.98)    14:32.90 (36.75)
       15:09.82 (36.92)    15:46.72 (36.90)    16:23.40 (36.68)    17:00.29 (36.89)
       17:36.69 (36.40)    18:11.75 (35.06)                                        
 13 Hoban, Rachel O           18 Towson Universit-MD 18:23.29   18:13.34    4  
                  33.40     1:08.88 (35.48)     1:45.39 (36.51)     2:21.06 (35.67)
        2:57.76 (36.70)     3:33.77 (36.01)     4:10.85 (37.08)     4:46.99 (36.14)
        5:24.18 (37.19)     6:00.77 (36.59)     6:37.80 (37.03)     7:14.17 (36.37)
        7:51.19 (37.02)     8:27.80 (36.61)     9:04.75 (36.95)     9:41.27 (36.52)
       10:18.30 (37.03)    10:54.72 (36.42)    11:31.64 (36.92)    12:08.32 (36.68)
       12:45.28 (36.96)    13:21.62 (36.34)    13:58.72 (37.10)    14:35.14 (36.42)
       15:12.12 (36.98)    15:48.84 (36.72)    16:25.67 (36.83)    17:02.09 (36.42)
       17:38.72 (36.63)    18:13.34 (34.62)                                        
 14 Hapkiewicz, Emma A        15 Mandell Jewish C-CT 17:54.08   18:18.17    3  
                  32.34     1:07.80 (35.46)     1:43.16 (35.36)     2:19.25 (36.09)
        2:55.32 (36.07)     3:31.96 (36.64)     4:08.34 (36.38)     4:45.16 (36.82)
        5:21.76 (36.60)     5:58.99 (37.23)     6:35.76 (36.77)     7:12.74 (36.98)
        7:49.64 (36.90)     8:26.73 (37.09)     9:03.68 (36.95)     9:40.69 (37.01)
                               10:55.07 ( )    11:31.75 (36.68)    12:09.27 (37.52)
       12:45.23 (35.96)    13:22.64 (37.41)    13:58.97 (36.33)    14:36.34 (37.37)
       15:13.11 (36.77)    15:50.66 (37.55)                            17:04.93 ( )
     18:18.17 (1:13.24)                                                            
 15 Smith, Mary C             18 North Hills Aqua-AM 18:33.75   18:18.35    2  
                  33.96     1:11.26 (37.30)     1:48.05 (36.79)     2:24.96 (36.91)
        3:01.79 (36.83)     3:39.26 (37.47)     4:15.68 (36.42)     4:52.26 (36.58)
        5:28.64 (36.38)     6:05.23 (36.59)     6:41.72 (36.49)     7:18.74 (37.02)
        7:55.26 (36.52)     8:31.99 (36.73)     9:08.47 (36.48)     9:45.63 (37.16)
       10:22.39 (36.76)    10:59.54 (37.15)    11:36.03 (36.49)    12:12.94 (36.91)
       12:49.55 (36.61)    13:26.64 (37.09)    14:03.04 (36.40)    14:40.23 (37.19)
       15:16.52 (36.29)    15:53.52 (37.00)    16:29.99 (36.47)    17:06.81 (36.82)
       17:43.12 (36.31)    18:18.35 (35.23)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR 18:30.43   18:18.46    1  
                  32.09     1:08.06 (35.97)     1:43.94 (35.88)     2:21.19 (37.25)
        2:57.57 (36.38)     3:35.31 (37.74)     4:11.93 (36.62)     4:49.54 (37.61)
        5:18.74 (29.20)     6:03.63 (44.89)     6:40.17 (36.54)     7:17.40 (37.23)
        7:53.99 (36.59)     8:31.55 (37.56)     9:08.24 (36.69)     9:45.47 (37.23)
       10:21.65 (36.18)    10:58.93 (37.28)    11:35.15 (36.22)    12:12.30 (37.15)
       12:48.76 (36.46)    13:25.99 (37.23)    14:02.24 (36.25)    14:39.69 (37.45)
       15:15.76 (36.07)    15:52.85 (37.09)    16:29.31 (36.46)    17:06.65 (37.34)
       17:35.26 (28.61)    18:18.46 (43.20)                                        
 17 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ             18:02.66   18:19.94  
                  33.39     1:09.90 (36.51)     1:46.30 (36.40)     2:22.93 (36.63)
        2:59.23 (36.30)     3:35.58 (36.35)     4:12.07 (36.49)     4:48.48 (36.41)
        5:24.89 (36.41)     6:01.20 (36.31)     6:37.81 (36.61)     7:14.11 (36.30)
        7:51.26 (37.15)     8:27.93 (36.67)     9:04.88 (36.95)     9:41.46 (36.58)
       10:18.66 (37.20)    10:55.36 (36.70)    11:32.59 (37.23)    12:09.56 (36.97)
       12:46.43 (36.87)    13:23.59 (37.16)    14:00.96 (37.37)    14:38.12 (37.16)
       15:15.58 (37.46)    15:52.91 (37.33)    16:30.47 (37.56)    17:07.43 (36.96)
       17:44.57 (37.14)    18:19.94 (35.37)                                        
 18 Katt, Kelsey E            13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 18:15.75   18:20.55  
                  33.07     1:09.80 (36.73)     1:45.74 (35.94)     2:23.37 (37.63)
        2:59.32 (35.95)     3:36.11 (36.79)     4:12.74 (36.63)     4:49.58 (36.84)
        5:26.19 (36.61)     6:03.08 (36.89)     6:38.76 (35.68)     7:15.78 (37.02)
        7:52.07 (36.29)     8:29.55 (37.48)     9:06.18 (36.63)     9:42.98 (36.80)
       10:19.85 (36.87)    10:56.85 (37.00)    11:34.02 (37.17)    12:11.51 (37.49)
       12:47.59 (36.08)    13:25.25 (37.66)    14:01.78 (36.53)    14:39.47 (37.69)
       15:16.51 (37.04)    15:54.46 (37.95)    16:30.94 (36.48)    17:07.83 (36.89)
       17:44.84 (37.01)    18:20.55 (35.71)                                        
 19 Hesler, Amelia E          15 Syracuse Charger-NI 18:29.54   18:28.79  
                  33.91     1:10.44 (36.53)     1:46.68 (36.24)     2:23.73 (37.05)
        3:00.41 (36.68)     3:37.85 (37.44)     4:15.41 (37.56)     4:53.34 (37.93)
        5:30.27 (36.93)     6:07.05 (36.78)     6:43.93 (36.88)     7:21.13 (37.20)
        7:58.25 (37.12)     8:35.61 (37.36)     9:12.66 (37.05)     9:50.33 (37.67)
       10:27.50 (37.17)    11:04.89 (37.39)    11:42.13 (37.24)    12:19.47 (37.34)
       12:57.30 (37.83)    13:34.38 (37.08)    14:11.84 (37.46)    14:49.03 (37.19)
       15:26.18 (37.15)    16:04.01 (37.83)    16:40.63 (36.62)    17:17.44 (36.81)
       17:53.81 (36.37)    18:28.79 (34.98)                                        
 20 Hemminger, Keely M        17 FISH-PV             17:46.70   18:29.79  
                  32.09     1:07.90 (35.81)     1:43.75 (35.85)     2:19.98 (36.23)
        2:55.93 (35.95)     3:32.05 (36.12)     4:08.82 (36.77)     4:45.67 (36.85)
        5:22.43 (36.76)     5:59.64 (37.21)     6:36.49 (36.85)     7:13.21 (36.72)
        7:50.65 (37.44)     8:27.60 (36.95)     9:04.93 (37.33)     9:42.59 (37.66)
       10:19.68 (37.09)    10:57.58 (37.90)    11:35.07 (37.49)    12:12.58 (37.51)
       12:49.91 (37.33)    13:28.20 (38.29)    14:06.42 (38.22)    14:45.38 (38.96)
       15:22.77 (37.39)    16:00.57 (37.80)    16:38.08 (37.51)    17:14.06 (35.98)
       17:52.22 (38.16)    18:29.79 (37.57)                                        
 21 Chernysh, Natalie A       15 Mandell Jewish C-CT 18:26.59   18:30.65  
                  33.75     1:10.08 (36.33)     1:47.45 (37.37)     2:24.73 (37.28)
        3:02.36 (37.63)     3:39.50 (37.14)     4:17.16 (37.66)     4:54.47 (37.31)
        5:31.85 (37.38)     6:09.15 (37.30)     6:46.35 (37.20)     7:23.36 (37.01)
        8:00.55 (37.19)     8:37.59 (37.04)     9:14.68 (37.09)     9:51.60 (36.92)
       10:28.58 (36.98)    11:05.71 (37.13)    11:43.07 (37.36)    12:20.23 (37.16)
       12:57.60 (37.37)    13:34.49 (36.89)    14:12.04 (37.55)    14:49.55 (37.51)
       15:26.73 (37.18)    16:04.28 (37.55)    16:41.61 (37.33)    17:18.91 (37.30)
       17:52.59 (33.68)    18:30.65 (38.06)                                        
 22 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:30.40   18:30.76  
                  33.61     1:10.71 (37.10)     1:47.68 (36.97)     2:24.82 (37.14)
        3:01.83 (37.01)     3:38.93 (37.10)     4:16.50 (37.57)     4:54.26 (37.76)
        5:31.79 (37.53)     6:09.48 (37.69)     6:46.58 (37.10)     7:23.90 (37.32)
        8:01.12 (37.22)     8:38.47 (37.35)     9:15.20 (36.73)     9:52.11 (36.91)
       10:28.71 (36.60)    11:06.07 (37.36)    11:42.81 (36.74)    12:19.99 (37.18)
       12:56.86 (36.87)    13:34.13 (37.27)    14:11.36 (37.23)    14:48.75 (37.39)
       15:25.77 (37.02)    16:03.31 (37.54)    16:40.53 (37.22)    17:18.03 (37.50)
       17:54.63 (36.60)    18:30.76 (36.13)                                        
 23 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 18:00.77Y  18:37.42  
                  33.66     1:10.36 (36.70)     1:47.55 (37.19)     2:24.58 (37.03)
        3:02.14 (37.56)     3:39.76 (37.62)     4:17.25 (37.49)     4:54.37 (37.12)
        5:31.98 (37.61)     6:09.97 (37.99)     6:47.20 (37.23)     7:24.68 (37.48)
        8:02.21 (37.53)     8:39.46 (37.25)     9:16.74 (37.28)     9:53.92 (37.18)
       10:31.30 (37.38)    11:08.41 (37.11)    11:45.73 (37.32)    12:23.50 (37.77)
       13:00.60 (37.10)    13:38.02 (37.42)    14:15.53 (37.51)    14:53.15 (37.62)
       15:30.69 (37.54)    16:08.29 (37.60)    16:45.84 (37.55)    17:23.54 (37.70)
       18:00.77 (37.23)    18:37.42 (36.65)                                        
 24 Bushway, Isabel M         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 18:26.01   18:37.97  
                  33.22     1:08.84 (35.62)     1:44.41 (35.57)     2:20.34 (35.93)
        2:56.42 (36.08)     3:32.14 (35.72)     4:08.35 (36.21)     4:44.55 (36.20)
        5:21.69 (37.14)     5:58.58 (36.89)     6:35.31 (36.73)     7:12.83 (37.52)
        7:50.83 (38.00)     8:27.37 (36.54)     9:04.88 (37.51)     9:41.78 (36.90)
       10:19.73 (37.95)    10:57.23 (37.50)    11:35.56 (38.33)    12:14.05 (38.49)
       12:51.65 (37.60)    13:29.86 (38.21)    14:08.75 (38.89)    14:47.74 (38.99)
       15:26.20 (38.46)    16:05.21 (39.01)    16:43.40 (38.19)    17:21.91 (38.51)
       18:00.42 (38.51)    18:37.97 (37.55)                                        
 25 McClain, Kaelyn R         14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM 18:05.46   18:39.76  
                  33.44     1:10.07 (36.63)     1:45.13 (35.06)     2:23.99 (38.86)
        2:54.04 (30.05)     3:38.23 (44.19)     4:14.76 (36.53)     4:51.96 (37.20)
        5:28.80 (36.84)     6:05.88 (37.08)     6:42.59 (36.71)     7:20.41 (37.82)
        7:57.21 (36.80)     8:35.20 (37.99)     9:11.96 (36.76)     9:49.66 (37.70)
       10:26.68 (37.02)    11:04.35 (37.67)    11:41.92 (37.57)    12:20.00 (38.08)
       12:57.21 (37.21)    13:35.84 (38.63)    14:13.75 (37.91)    14:52.39 (38.64)
       15:29.96 (37.57)    16:08.74 (38.78)    16:46.20 (37.46)    17:24.35 (38.15)
       18:02.31 (37.96)    18:39.76 (37.45)                                        
 26 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   16 Star Swimming-NI    18:00.87Y  18:48.72  
                  34.04     1:10.83 (36.79)     1:47.55 (36.72)     2:24.88 (37.33)
        3:01.58 (36.70)     3:38.59 (37.01)     4:15.29 (36.70)     4:52.55 (37.26)
        5:30.75 (38.20)     6:07.87 (37.12)     6:46.03 (38.16)     7:23.37 (37.34)
        8:01.85 (38.48)     8:40.00 (38.15)     9:18.34 (38.34)     9:56.84 (38.50)
       10:35.69 (38.85)    11:13.76 (38.07)    11:52.71 (38.95)    12:30.62 (37.91)
       13:08.83 (38.21)    13:46.13 (37.30)    14:25.36 (39.23)    15:03.96 (38.60)
       15:42.05 (38.09)    16:19.25 (37.20)    16:57.32 (38.07)    17:34.84 (37.52)
       18:13.15 (38.31)    18:48.72 (35.57)                                        
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget E  13 FISH-PV             18:33.96   18:56.05  
                  33.16     1:09.99 (36.83)     1:48.34 (38.35)     2:25.82 (37.48)
        3:04.39 (38.57)     3:41.84 (37.45)     4:20.13 (38.29)     4:57.58 (37.45)
        5:36.20 (38.62)     6:13.86 (37.66)     6:52.39 (38.53)     7:30.42 (38.03)
        8:08.79 (38.37)     8:46.56 (37.77)     9:24.82 (38.26)    10:02.73 (37.91)
       10:41.65 (38.92)    11:19.43 (37.78)    11:58.29 (38.86)    12:36.15 (37.86)
       13:14.45 (38.30)    13:52.12 (37.67)    14:29.29 (37.17)    15:08.28 (38.99)
       15:46.75 (38.47)    16:24.84 (38.09)    17:03.65 (38.81)    17:41.51 (37.86)
       18:19.76 (38.25)    18:56.05 (36.29)                                        
 28 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Long Island Expr-MR 18:35.34   18:56.90  
                  33.69     1:10.28 (36.59)     1:48.44 (38.16)     2:25.89 (37.45)
        3:03.95 (38.06)     3:41.32 (37.37)     4:19.28 (37.96)     4:56.70 (37.42)
        5:34.92 (38.22)     6:12.63 (37.71)     6:51.43 (38.80)     7:29.22 (37.79)
        8:07.71 (38.49)     8:45.63 (37.92)     9:24.27 (38.64)    10:02.48 (38.21)
       10:41.20 (38.72)    11:19.27 (38.07)    11:58.12 (38.85)    12:36.16 (38.04)
       13:14.98 (38.82)    13:52.98 (38.00)    14:31.78 (38.80)    15:09.77 (37.99)
       15:48.61 (38.84)    16:26.75 (38.14)    17:05.64 (38.89)    17:43.74 (38.10)
       18:22.23 (38.49)    18:56.90 (34.67)                                        
 29 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD 10:43.17Y  18:59.52  
                  33.19     1:10.71 (37.52)     1:48.17 (37.46)     2:26.65 (38.48)
        3:04.56 (37.91)     3:43.07 (38.51)     4:21.31 (38.24)     5:00.59 (39.28)
        5:38.79 (38.20)     6:17.97 (39.18)     6:55.41 (37.44)     7:33.99 (38.58)
        8:12.61 (38.62)     8:51.14 (38.53)     9:29.68 (38.54)    10:08.29 (38.61)
       10:46.86 (38.57)    11:25.80 (38.94)    12:04.18 (38.38)    12:43.33 (39.15)
       13:20.67 (37.34)    13:59.33 (38.66)    14:37.02 (37.69)    15:15.28 (38.26)
       15:52.34 (37.06)    16:31.43 (39.09)    17:08.81 (37.38)    17:47.15 (38.34)
       18:22.85 (35.70)    18:59.52 (36.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.84    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.44    1:04.04   20  
                  31.58     1:04.04 (32.46)                                        
  2 Samson, Julia E           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.12    1:04.20   17  
                  31.63     1:04.20 (32.57)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.60    1:04.21   16  
                  31.69     1:04.21 (32.52)                                        
  4 Sutton, Haley M           20 Towson Universit-MD  1:05.29    1:04.96   15  
                  32.06     1:04.96 (32.90)                                        
  5 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.68    1:05.20   14  
                  31.41     1:05.20 (33.79)                                        
  6 Fredricks, Alexis E       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.04    1:05.84   13  
                  32.15     1:05.84 (33.69)                                        
  7 McFadden, Devon M         21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  1:05.81    1:06.16   12  
                  31.74     1:06.16 (34.42)                                        
  8 Drummond, Riley E         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.78    1:06.21   11  
                  31.60     1:06.21 (34.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD  1:06.20    1:05.41    9  
                  32.11     1:05.41 (33.30)                                        
 10 Sorbello, Sydney G        14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:06.30    1:06.08    7  
                  32.04     1:06.08 (34.04)                                        
 11 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.10    1:06.37    6  
                  32.05     1:06.37 (34.32)                                        
 12 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.95    1:06.40    5  
                  31.93     1:06.40 (34.47)                                        
 13 Ernst, Andrea M           19 University at Bu-NI  1:07.14    1:06.76    4  
                  32.45     1:06.76 (34.31)                                        
 14 Peterson, Layne S         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:07.48    1:07.38    3  
                  32.81     1:07.38 (34.57)                                        
 15 Schnoor, Annemarie E      19 Towson Universit-MD  1:07.07    1:07.56    2  
                  32.48     1:07.56 (35.08)                                        
 16 Hagberg, Madison E        13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:07.45    1:07.82    1  
                  32.58     1:07.82 (35.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:07.67    1:07.01  
                  32.84     1:07.01 (34.17)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.11    1:07.05  
                  32.23     1:07.05 (34.82)                                        
 19 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.90    1:07.06  
                  32.37     1:07.06 (34.69)                                        
 20 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.83    1:07.15  
                  32.60     1:07.15 (34.55)                                        
 21 Rowe, Kathryn A           23 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.54    1:08.10  
                  33.94     1:08.10 (34.16)                                        
 22 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.57    1:08.24  
                  33.30     1:08.24 (34.94)                                        
 23 Jacumski, Madeline G      20 University at Bu-NI  1:08.22    1:08.61  
                  33.05     1:08.61 (35.56)                                        
 24 Gold, Bailey C            16 Una McSc-NJ          1:08.23    1:09.16  
                  32.70     1:09.16 (36.46)                                        
D - Final
 25 Griffin, Hannah M         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:08.72    1:08.12  
                  33.54     1:08.12 (34.58)                                        
 26 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:09.33    1:08.23  
                  33.17     1:08.23 (35.06)                                        
 27 Patterson, Innocende R    14 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:09.75    1:08.95  
                  33.33     1:08.95 (35.62)                                        
 28 Bender, Dana K            18 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.40    1:09.46  
                  32.81     1:09.46 (36.65)                                        
 29 Crowley, Tahlia A         13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:09.69    1:09.61  
                  33.68     1:09.61 (35.93)                                        
 30 Liu, Amanda               15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.05    1:09.67  
                  33.82     1:09.67 (35.85)                                        
 31 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.40    1:09.92  
                  33.11     1:09.92 (36.81)                                        
 32 Cox, Molly E              15 Amity Regional A-CT  1:09.06    1:11.10  
                  34.31     1:11.10 (36.79)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.84    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samson, Julia E           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.46    1:04.12  
                  31.36     1:04.12 (32.76)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.44    1:04.44  
                  31.79     1:04.44 (32.65)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.91    1:04.60  
                  31.93     1:04.60 (32.67)                                        
  4 Sutton, Haley M           20 Towson Universit-MD  1:06.08    1:05.29  
                  32.36     1:05.29 (32.93)                                        
  5 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.04    1:05.68  
                  32.12     1:05.68 (33.56)                                        
  6 Drummond, Riley E         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.37    1:05.78  
                  31.67     1:05.78 (34.11)                                        
  7 McFadden, Devon M         21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  1:05.71    1:05.81  
                  32.28     1:05.81 (33.53)                                        
  8 Fredricks, Alexis E       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.21    1:06.04  
                  32.69     1:06.04 (33.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD  1:07.50    1:06.20  
                  32.01     1:06.20 (34.19)                                        
 10 Sorbello, Sydney G        14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:07.89    1:06.30  
                  31.85     1:06.30 (34.45)                                        
 11 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.61    1:06.95  
                  31.74     1:06.95 (35.21)                                        
 12 Schnoor, Annemarie E      19 Towson Universit-MD  1:09.33    1:07.07  
                  32.31     1:07.07 (34.76)                                        
 13 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.08    1:07.10  
                  31.79     1:07.10 (35.31)                                        
 14 Ernst, Andrea M           19 University at Bu-NI  1:06.79    1:07.14  
                  32.19     1:07.14 (34.95)                                        
 15 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  24 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.98    1:07.17  
                  32.36     1:07.17 (34.81)                                        
 16 Hagberg, Madison E        13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:06.82    1:07.45  
                  32.88     1:07.45 (34.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peterson, Layne S         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.74    1:07.48  
                  32.58     1:07.48 (34.90)                                        
 18 Rowe, Kathryn A           23 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.05Y   1:07.54  
                  32.33     1:07.54 (35.21)                                        
 19 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:06.56    1:07.67  
                  33.12     1:07.67 (34.55)                                        
 20 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.06Y   1:07.83  
                  33.50     1:07.83 (34.33)                                        
 21 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.94    1:07.90  
                  32.87     1:07.90 (35.03)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.21    1:08.11  
                  33.23     1:08.11 (34.88)                                        
 23 Jacumski, Madeline G      20 University at Bu-NI  1:06.85    1:08.22  
                  32.93     1:08.22 (35.29)                                        
 24 Gold, Bailey C            16 Una McSc-NJ          1:07.45    1:08.23  
                  33.13     1:08.23 (35.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.45    1:08.57  
                  33.38     1:08.57 (35.19)                                        
 26 Matteson, Sydney A        19 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.24    1:08.66  
                  33.00     1:08.66 (35.66)                                        
 27 Griffin, Hannah M         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.83Y   1:08.72  
                  33.61     1:08.72 (35.11)                                        
 28 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.00    1:08.84  
                  32.75     1:08.84 (36.09)                                        
 29 Liu, Amanda               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.70Y   1:09.05  
                  33.03     1:09.05 (36.02)                                        
 30 Cox, Molly E              15 Amity Regional A-CT    58.81Y   1:09.06  
                  33.24     1:09.06 (35.82)                                        
 31 Cotter, Theresa J         20 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:08.39    1:09.16  
                  33.78     1:09.16 (35.38)                                        
 32 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ     59.62Y   1:09.33  
                  33.74     1:09.33 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.66Y   1:09.40  
                  32.96     1:09.40 (36.44)                                        
 33 Bender, Dana K            18 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.23    1:09.40  
                  33.54     1:09.40 (35.86)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Crowley, Tahlia A         13 Mandell Jewish C-CT    59.59Y   1:09.69  
                  33.58     1:09.69 (36.11)                                        
 36 Patterson, Innocende R    14 Moon Aqua Club-AM      59.56Y   1:09.75  
                  33.38     1:09.75 (36.37)                                        
 37 Smith, Mellany A          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.47Y   1:09.84  
                  33.89     1:09.84 (35.95)                                        
 38 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.55    1:09.88  
                  33.93     1:09.88 (35.95)                                        
 39 Giangrande, Gillian E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.05Y   1:09.98  
                  34.60     1:09.98 (35.38)                                        
 40 Laas, Bridget A           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.13Y   1:10.01  
                  34.51     1:10.01 (35.50)                                        
 41 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.27Y   1:10.03  
                  34.11     1:10.03 (35.92)                                        
 42 Beyerl, Mia B             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.83Y   1:10.04  
                  34.02     1:10.04 (36.02)                                        
 43 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.55Y   1:10.14  
                  34.61     1:10.14 (35.53)                                        
 44 Visinski, Simona A        17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:08.32    1:10.28  
                  33.40     1:10.28 (36.88)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Anna E          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.91Y   1:10.29  
                  33.61     1:10.29 (36.68)                                        
 46 Dunbar, Mary K            17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.42Y   1:10.38  
                  34.32     1:10.38 (36.06)                                        
 46 Byrne, Eva A              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.17Y   1:10.38  
                  34.00     1:10.38 (36.38)                                        
 48 Bloom, Lindsey H          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.49Y   1:10.56  
                  34.98     1:10.56 (35.58)                                        
 49 Zhang, Vivian L           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.68Y   1:10.59  
                  34.33     1:10.59 (36.26)                                        
 50 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Una Agua-MR          1:01.43Y   1:10.66  
                  33.60     1:10.66 (37.06)                                        
 51 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.97Y   1:10.68  
                  33.28     1:10.68 (37.40)                                        
 52 Bushway, Isabel M         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.84Y   1:10.76  
                  34.82     1:10.76 (35.94)                                        
 53 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.35Y   1:10.88  
                  33.48     1:10.88 (37.40)                                        
 54 Schlick, Marleah D        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.32Y   1:11.19  
                  34.98     1:11.19 (36.21)                                        
 55 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.12Y   1:11.21  
                  34.51     1:11.21 (36.70)                                        
 56 Kidchob, Alexis           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.24Y   1:11.33  
                  34.23     1:11.33 (37.10)                                        
 57 Doyle, Meaghan M          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.38Y   1:11.43  
                  34.13     1:11.43 (37.30)                                        
 58 Hagberg, Samantha M       15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:00.98Y   1:11.45  
                  35.27     1:11.45 (36.18)                                        
 59 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.01Y   1:11.59  
                  34.97     1:11.59 (36.62)                                        
 60 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.02Y   1:11.65  
                  34.88     1:11.65 (36.77)                                        
 61 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.79Y   1:11.73  
                  33.44     1:11.73 (38.29)                                        
 62 Stansbury, Clare E        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.89Y   1:11.75  
                  35.43     1:11.75 (36.32)                                        
 63 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   16 Star Swimming-NI       59.85Y   1:11.97  
                  34.40     1:11.97 (37.57)                                        
 64 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV                59.80Y   1:12.09  
                  35.31     1:12.09 (36.78)                                        
 65 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ                58.69Y   1:12.10  
                  34.80     1:12.10 (37.30)                                        
 66 Kottakis, Anna G          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.91    1:12.32  
                  34.69     1:12.32 (37.63)                                        
 67 Schone, Isabel A          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.85Y   1:12.34  
                  35.71     1:12.34 (36.63)                                        
 68 Gould, Katherine L        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.64Y   1:12.49  
                  35.26     1:12.49 (37.23)                                        
 69 Dunn, Caroline M          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.72Y   1:12.95  
                  35.19     1:12.95 (37.76)                                        
 70 Hartwich, Alexandra G     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.34Y   1:12.98  
                  34.71     1:12.98 (38.27)                                        
 71 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.06Y   1:13.01  
                  34.84     1:13.01 (38.17)                                        
 72 Morrison, Michaela        19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.38Y   1:13.07  
                  34.73     1:13.07 (38.34)                                        
 73 Boal, Gillian M           16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.49Y   1:13.10  
                  35.70     1:13.10 (37.40)                                        
 74 Derasmo, Kelly A          16 FISH-PV                59.89Y   1:13.60  
                  34.57     1:13.60 (39.03)                                        
 75 Bacon, Alex A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.17Y   1:13.64  
                  35.83     1:13.64 (37.81)                                        
 76 Zajac, Mia                15 Amity Regional A-CT  1:00.28Y   1:13.68  
                  34.96     1:13.68 (38.72)                                        
 77 Carmody, Erin A           19 Bonaventure Swim-NI  1:00.60Y   1:13.83  
                  36.22     1:13.83 (37.61)                                        
 78 Wang, Emily M             15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.75Y   1:14.11  
                  36.38     1:14.11 (37.73)                                        
 -- Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.43         DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.67          DQ (33.07)                                        
 -- McElrath, Emma M          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.19Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.94    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samson, Julia E           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:18.23    2:15.80#  20  
                  32.25     1:06.57 (34.32)     1:41.33 (34.76)     2:15.80 (34.47)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.52    2:17.99#  17  
                  32.78     1:07.25 (34.47)     1:42.95 (35.70)     2:17.99 (35.04)
  3 Sutton, Haley M           20 Towson Universit-MD  2:20.91    2:20.49   16  
                  33.03     1:08.26 (35.23)     1:44.71 (36.45)     2:20.49 (35.78)
  4 McFadden, Devon M         21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  2:23.36    2:22.58   15  
                  32.13     1:08.49 (36.36)     1:45.50 (37.01)     2:22.58 (37.08)
  5 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD  2:21.34    2:22.67   14  
                  33.93     1:09.41 (35.48)     1:46.02 (36.61)     2:22.67 (36.65)
  6 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.48    2:24.39   13  
                  32.92     1:09.45 (36.53)     1:47.10 (37.65)     2:24.39 (37.29)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.35    2:25.06   12  
                  33.21     1:09.85 (36.64)     1:47.65 (37.80)     2:25.06 (37.41)
  8 Hagberg, Madison E        13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:24.02    2:25.45   11  
                  33.51     1:10.55 (37.04)     1:48.08 (37.53)     2:25.45 (37.37)
B - Final
  9 Sorbello, Sydney G        14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:25.27    2:22.14    9  
                  33.46     1:08.29 (34.83)     1:45.51 (37.22)     2:22.14 (36.63)
 10 Fredricks, Alexis E       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.60    2:22.64    7  
                  33.65     1:09.26 (35.61)     1:46.74 (37.48)     2:22.64 (35.90)
 11 Drummond, Riley E         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:26.79    2:24.43    6  
                  33.46     1:10.24 (36.78)     1:47.57 (37.33)     2:24.43 (36.86)
 12 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.33    2:25.93    5  
                  34.02     1:11.03 (37.01)     1:48.17 (37.14)     2:25.93 (37.76)
 13 Griffin, Hannah M         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:25.82    2:26.74    4  
                  34.65     1:11.52 (36.87)     1:49.49 (37.97)     2:26.74 (37.25)
 14 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.38    2:27.62    3  
                  32.93     1:11.32 (38.39)     1:48.87 (37.55)     2:27.62 (38.75)
 15 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.46    2:28.91    2  
                  33.33     1:11.25 (37.92)     1:49.52 (38.27)     2:28.91 (39.39)
 16 Peterson, Layne S         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:26.25    2:31.27    1  
                  35.03     1:13.55 (38.52)     1:54.44 (40.89)     2:31.27 (36.83)
C - Final
 17 Haraden, Karly J          21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:29.24    2:24.89  
                  34.36     1:11.46 (37.10)     1:48.08 (36.62)     2:24.89 (36.81)
 18 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:27.94    2:25.97  
                  33.91     1:10.73 (36.82)     1:48.83 (38.10)     2:25.97 (37.14)
 19 Cotter, Theresa J         20 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:28.74    2:26.02  
                  34.39     1:11.75 (37.36)     1:49.08 (37.33)     2:26.02 (36.94)
 20 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.51    2:26.72  
                  34.13     1:11.69 (37.56)     1:49.09 (37.40)     2:26.72 (37.63)
 21 Matteson, Sydney A        19 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.51    2:27.43  
                  34.97     1:10.83 (35.86)     1:49.19 (38.36)     2:27.43 (38.24)
 22 Bender, Dana K            18 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.33    2:27.60  
                  34.48     1:11.81 (37.33)   2:27.60 (1:15.79)                    
 23 Rowe, Kathryn A           23 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:28.24    2:27.90  
                  35.43     1:12.73 (37.30)     1:50.88 (38.15)     2:27.90 (37.02)
 24 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.28    2:31.44  
                  35.24     1:13.63 (38.39)     1:53.06 (39.43)     2:31.44 (38.38)
D - Final
 25 Bloom, Lindsey H          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.27    2:26.99  
                  35.49     1:12.37 (36.88)     1:49.41 (37.04)     2:26.99 (37.58)
 26 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.17    2:28.04  
                  35.55     1:13.21 (37.66)     1:51.61 (38.40)     2:28.04 (36.43)
 27 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.70    2:28.87  
                  35.17     1:12.04 (36.87)     1:50.89 (38.85)     2:28.87 (37.98)
 28 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:30.53    2:29.56  
                  36.27     1:14.34 (38.07)     1:52.41 (38.07)     2:29.56 (37.15)
 29 Zhang, Vivian L           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.85    2:30.52  
                  35.97     1:13.70 (37.73)     1:52.09 (38.39)     2:30.52 (38.43)
 30 Byrne, Eva A              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.73    2:30.64  
                  34.96     1:12.42 (37.46)     1:51.80 (39.38)     2:30.64 (38.84)
 31 Liu, Amanda               15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:31.00    2:30.82  
                  35.17     1:14.11 (38.94)     1:52.58 (38.47)     2:30.82 (38.24)
 32 Paige, Kamryn M           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:30.90    2:33.00  
                  35.44     1:14.72 (39.28)     1:53.41 (38.69)     2:33.00 (39.59)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.94    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samson, Julia E           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:20.24    2:18.23# 
                  32.63     1:08.03 (35.40)     1:43.44 (35.41)     2:18.23 (34.79)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.61    2:20.52  
                  33.21     1:08.36 (35.15)     1:44.89 (36.53)     2:20.52 (35.63)
  3 Sutton, Haley M           20 Towson Universit-MD  2:22.30    2:20.91  
                  33.24     1:08.69 (35.45)     1:45.57 (36.88)     2:20.91 (35.34)
  4 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD  2:21.17    2:21.34  
                  34.30     1:09.28 (34.98)     1:45.41 (36.13)     2:21.34 (35.93)
  5 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.70    2:21.48  
                  32.61     1:08.63 (36.02)     1:45.58 (36.95)     2:21.48 (35.90)
  6 McElrath, Emma M          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.75    2:21.89  
                  34.65     1:10.60 (35.95)     1:46.30 (35.70)     2:21.89 (35.59)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.94    2:23.35  
                  32.81     1:08.15 (35.34)     1:45.61 (37.46)     2:23.35 (37.74)
  8 McFadden, Devon M         21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  2:23.02    2:23.36  
                  33.46     1:09.76 (36.30)     1:46.61 (36.85)     2:23.36 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hagberg, Madison E        13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:21.65    2:24.02  
                  33.98     1:11.07 (37.09)     1:48.73 (37.66)     2:24.02 (35.29)
 10 Sorbello, Sydney G        14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:24.39    2:25.27  
                  34.59     1:11.53 (36.94)     1:48.83 (37.30)     2:25.27 (36.44)
 11 Fredricks, Alexis E       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:23.73    2:25.60  
                  34.00     1:10.57 (36.57)     1:48.24 (37.67)     2:25.60 (37.36)
 12 Griffin, Hannah M         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:26.45    2:25.82  
                  34.18     1:10.86 (36.68)     1:48.74 (37.88)     2:25.82 (37.08)
 13 Peterson, Layne S         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:26.70    2:26.25  
                  34.14     1:11.94 (37.80)     1:49.56 (37.62)     2:26.25 (36.69)
 14 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.09    2:26.33  
                  33.52     1:10.92 (37.40)     1:48.17 (37.25)     2:26.33 (38.16)
 15 Drummond, Riley E         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:05.01Y   2:26.79  
                  34.66     1:12.47 (37.81)     1:50.23 (37.76)     2:26.79 (36.56)
 16 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.85    2:27.38  
                  33.58     1:11.41 (37.83)     1:49.76 (38.35)     2:27.38 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.16    2:27.46  
                  33.57     1:11.03 (37.46)     1:49.34 (38.31)     2:27.46 (38.12)
 18 Matteson, Sydney A        19 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.74    2:27.51  
                  35.38     1:12.25 (36.87)     1:50.01 (37.76)     2:27.51 (37.50)
 19 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:23.38    2:27.94  
                  34.24     1:11.25 (37.01)     1:49.37 (38.12)     2:27.94 (38.57)
 20 Rowe, Kathryn A           23 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.90    2:28.24  
                  35.92     1:13.22 (37.30)     1:51.83 (38.61)     2:28.24 (36.41)
 21 Bender, Dana K            18 Star Swimming-NI     2:24.82    2:28.33  
                  34.83     1:12.87 (38.04)     1:49.83 (36.96)     2:28.33 (38.50)
 22 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.68    2:28.51  
                  35.40     1:13.33 (37.93)     1:51.36 (38.03)     2:28.51 (37.15)
 23 Cotter, Theresa J         20 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:00.66Y   2:28.74  
                  35.29     1:12.90 (37.61)     1:50.92 (38.02)     2:28.74 (37.82)
 24 Haraden, Karly J          21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.45    2:29.24  
                  35.37     1:12.34 (36.97)     1:50.89 (38.55)     2:29.24 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.21    2:29.28  
                  34.13     1:11.82 (37.69)     1:50.50 (38.68)     2:29.28 (38.78)
 26 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.36    2:29.70  
                  34.79     1:12.17 (37.38)     1:50.84 (38.67)     2:29.70 (38.86)
 27 Byrne, Eva A              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.56Y   2:29.73  
                  35.47     1:13.38 (37.91)     1:51.57 (38.19)     2:29.73 (38.16)
 28 Zhang, Vivian L           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.47Y   2:29.85  
                  35.69     1:13.00 (37.31)     1:51.42 (38.42)     2:29.85 (38.43)
 29 Jacumski, Madeline G      20 University at Bu-NI  2:24.29    2:30.11  
                  35.08     1:13.42 (38.34)     1:51.70 (38.28)     2:30.11 (38.41)
 30 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.19Y   2:30.17  
                  36.31     1:13.65 (37.34)     1:52.86 (39.21)     2:30.17 (37.31)
 31 Bloom, Lindsey H          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.83Y   2:30.27  
                  35.86     1:13.77 (37.91)     1:51.87 (38.10)     2:30.27 (38.40)
 32 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.12Y   2:30.53  
                  36.03     1:14.36 (38.33)     1:52.72 (38.36)     2:30.53 (37.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.36    2:30.63  
                  35.57     1:13.80 (38.23)     1:53.40 (39.60)     2:30.63 (37.23)
 34 Paige, Kamryn M           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:11.91Y   2:30.90  
                  34.45     1:12.65 (38.20)     1:51.86 (39.21)     2:30.90 (39.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Liu, Amanda               15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.43Y   2:31.00  
                  35.27     1:13.82 (38.55)     1:53.08 (39.26)     2:31.00 (37.92)
 36 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.91Y   2:31.37  
                  35.15     1:13.36 (38.21)     1:52.41 (39.05)     2:31.37 (38.96)
 37 Gold, Bailey C            16 Una McSc-NJ          2:25.32    2:31.43  
                  34.67     1:12.82 (38.15)     1:52.16 (39.34)     2:31.43 (39.27)
 38 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.82Y   2:31.61  
                  36.49     1:15.15 (38.66)     1:54.56 (39.41)     2:31.61 (37.05)
 39 Stansbury, Clare E        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.46Y   2:31.74  
                  36.40     1:14.94 (38.54)     1:54.38 (39.44)     2:31.74 (37.36)
 40 Laas, Bridget A           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.00    2:31.82  
                  34.92     1:12.70 (37.78)   2:31.82 (1:19.12)                    
 41 Bushway, Isabel M         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.42Y   2:32.04  
                  37.01     1:15.69 (38.68)     1:54.49 (38.80)     2:32.04 (37.55)
 42 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.51Y   2:32.37  
                  34.98     1:13.38 (38.40)     1:52.86 (39.48)     2:32.37 (39.51)
 43 Hemminger, Keely M        17 FISH-PV              2:10.09Y   2:33.03  
                  38.03     1:17.27 (39.24)     1:55.80 (38.53)     2:33.03 (37.23)
 44 Kottakis, Anna G          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.10    2:33.06  
                  35.13     1:13.87 (38.74)     1:53.35 (39.48)     2:33.06 (39.71)
 45 Schone, Isabel A          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.28Y   2:33.18  
                  37.73     1:17.64 (39.91)     1:56.93 (39.29)     2:33.18 (36.25)
 46 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.33Y   2:33.20  
                  35.21     1:14.57 (39.36)     1:54.51 (39.94)     2:33.20 (38.69)
 47 Beyerl, Mia B             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.91Y   2:33.27  
                  35.14     1:13.09 (37.95)     1:53.68 (40.59)     2:33.27 (39.59)
 48 Cox, Molly E              15 Amity Regional A-CT  2:06.95Y   2:33.43  
                  34.68     1:13.47 (38.79)     1:53.41 (39.94)     2:33.43 (40.02)
 49 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.49Y   2:33.47  
                  35.60     1:14.99 (39.39)     1:53.58 (38.59)     2:33.47 (39.89)
 50 Patterson, Innocende R    14 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:10.61Y   2:33.79  
                  35.29     1:13.16 (37.87)     1:53.59 (40.43)     2:33.79 (40.20)
 51 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:08.84S   2:33.80  
                  35.85     1:13.91 (38.06)     1:54.06 (40.15)     2:33.80 (39.74)
 52 Sullivan, Anna E          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.42Y   2:33.83  
                  36.03     1:15.35 (39.32)     1:54.89 (39.54)     2:33.83 (38.94)
 53 Hartwich, Alexandra G     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.51Y   2:34.16  
                  35.30     1:14.39 (39.09)     1:53.67 (39.28)     2:34.16 (40.49)
 54 Dunn, Caroline M          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.24Y   2:34.25  
                  37.04     1:16.89 (39.85)     1:55.18 (38.29)     2:34.25 (39.07)
 55 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.53Y   2:34.26  
                  35.36     1:13.73 (38.37)     1:53.83 (40.10)     2:34.26 (40.43)
 56 Schlick, Marleah D        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:10.03Y   2:34.53  
                  36.55     1:15.19 (38.64)     1:55.21 (40.02)     2:34.53 (39.32)
 57 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.80Y   2:34.55  
                  36.45     1:15.40 (38.95)     1:54.58 (39.18)     2:34.55 (39.97)
 58 Smith, Mellany A          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.72Y   2:34.64  
                  34.73     1:14.28 (39.55)     1:54.41 (40.13)     2:34.64 (40.23)
 59 Gould, Katherine L        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.01Y   2:35.24  
                  36.70     1:16.29 (39.59)     1:56.04 (39.75)     2:35.24 (39.20)
 60 Giangrande, Gillian E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.76Y   2:35.55  
                  35.18     1:12.88 (37.70)     1:53.54 (40.66)     2:35.55 (42.01)
 61 Bacon, Alex A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.25Y   2:35.60  
                  37.03     1:16.04 (39.01)     1:55.94 (39.90)     2:35.60 (39.66)
 61 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.31Y   2:35.60  
                  36.78     1:16.20 (39.42)     1:55.63 (39.43)     2:35.60 (39.97)
 63 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:10.56Y   2:35.66  
                  35.69     1:14.56 (38.87)     1:54.86 (40.30)     2:35.66 (40.80)
 64 Wang, Emily M             15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.12Y   2:36.28  
                  36.99     1:16.95 (39.96)     1:57.87 (40.92)     2:36.28 (38.41)
 65 Carmody, Erin A           19 Bonaventure Swim-NI  2:09.80Y   2:37.04  
                  36.15     1:15.65 (39.50)     1:56.43 (40.78)     2:37.04 (40.61)
 66 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:09.98Y   2:37.52  
                  36.97     1:16.44 (39.47)     1:57.10 (40.66)     2:37.52 (40.42)
 67 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV              2:08.50Y   2:38.69  
                  37.19     1:17.21 (40.02)     1:58.89 (41.68)     2:38.69 (39.80)
 68 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.26Y   2:38.93  
                  36.16     1:16.61 (40.45)     1:57.88 (41.27)     2:38.93 (41.05)
 -- Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.46         DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.45     1:12.78 (38.33)     1:51.05 (38.27)          DQ (38.86)
 -- Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:18.76        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.84        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.62    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.10    1:13.27   20  
                  35.16     1:13.27 (38.11)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.08    1:14.26   17  
                  35.00     1:14.26 (39.26)                                        
  3 Rispoli, Lindsay M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.50    1:14.35   16  
                  35.69     1:14.35 (38.66)                                        
  4 Buckley, Alexa K          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.37    1:15.12   15  
                  35.44     1:15.12 (39.68)                                        
  5 Baker, Leah H             16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:15.74    1:15.33   14  
                  34.92     1:15.33 (40.41)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Una Agua-MR          1:15.65    1:15.59   13  
                  34.80     1:15.59 (40.79)                                        
  7 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:15.94    1:16.43   12  
                  35.78     1:16.43 (40.65)                                        
  8 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.74    1:16.98   11  
                  36.14     1:16.98 (40.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhao, Celestine L         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:16.08    1:15.98    9  
                  35.65     1:15.98 (40.33)                                        
 10 Rocchi, Maria C           21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  1:16.21    1:16.35    7  
                  35.24     1:16.35 (41.11)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.68    1:16.67    6  
                  35.82     1:16.67 (40.85)                                        
 12 Krawec, Caroline          13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:16.93    1:16.76    5  
                  35.26     1:16.76 (41.50)                                        
 13 Ducey, Cameron D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:17.09    1:17.74    4  
                  36.27     1:17.74 (41.47)                                        
 14 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:17.25    1:17.94    3  
                  35.97     1:17.94 (41.97)                                        
 15 Vitolins, Anna M          18 University at Bu-NI  1:16.83    1:18.02    2  
                  36.05     1:18.02 (41.97)                                        
 16 Davidson, Sydney E        17 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:16.81    1:19.36    1  
                  35.86     1:19.36 (43.50)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ball, Shelby F            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:18.12    1:16.90  
                  37.10     1:16.90 (39.80)                                        
 18 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:17.47    1:17.29  
                  36.54     1:17.29 (40.75)                                        
 19 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:18.29    1:18.14  
                  37.41     1:18.14 (40.73)                                        
 20 McManus, Reilly           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:19.09    1:18.20  
                  36.60     1:18.20 (41.60)                                        
 21 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.97    1:18.23  
                  36.87     1:18.23 (41.36)                                        
 22 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:18.88    1:18.62  
                  36.63     1:18.62 (41.99)                                        
 23 Belyakov, Anastasia I     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:18.36    1:18.76  
                  36.78     1:18.76 (41.98)                                        
 24 Weitzman, Andie N         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:19.03    1:19.19  
                  36.79     1:19.19 (42.40)                                        
D - Final
 25 Meisel, Gabrielle         16 Una Rmsc-PV          1:19.28    1:17.81  
                  36.61     1:17.81 (41.20)                                        
 26 Drummond, Riley E         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:19.33    1:18.09  
                  36.40     1:18.09 (41.69)                                        
 27 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:19.71    1:18.61  
                  37.56     1:18.61 (41.05)                                        
 28 Smith, Mary C             18 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:19.90    1:19.52  
                  36.99     1:19.52 (42.53)                                        
 29 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:19.38    1:19.75  
                  38.15     1:19.75 (41.60)                                        
 30 Elliott, Sarah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:19.91    1:19.96  
                  37.22     1:19.96 (42.74)                                        
 31 Gately, Marietta D        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:19.12    1:20.08  
                  37.91     1:20.08 (42.17)                                        
 32 Juechter, Leah A          15 Jcc Bridgewater-NJ   1:19.83    1:20.09  
                  38.25     1:20.09 (41.84)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.62    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.90    1:14.10  
                  35.88     1:14.10 (38.22)                                        
  2 Rispoli, Lindsay M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.22    1:14.50  
                  35.95     1:14.50 (38.55)                                        
  3 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.22    1:15.08  
                  36.40     1:15.08 (38.68)                                        
  4 Buckley, Alexa K          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.83    1:15.37  
                  36.55     1:15.37 (38.82)                                        
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Una Agua-MR          1:16.12    1:15.65  
                  35.46     1:15.65 (40.19)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.28    1:15.74  
                  35.96     1:15.74 (39.78)                                        
  6 Baker, Leah H             16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:15.47    1:15.74  
                  35.54     1:15.74 (40.20)                                        
  8 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:14.52    1:15.94  
                  35.72     1:15.94 (40.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhao, Celestine L         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:18.51    1:16.08  
                  35.43     1:16.08 (40.65)                                        
 10 Rocchi, Maria C           21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  1:15.91    1:16.21  
                  34.60     1:16.21 (41.61)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.21    1:16.68  
                  35.41     1:16.68 (41.27)                                        
 12 Davidson, Sydney E        17 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:17.74    1:16.81  
                  34.88     1:16.81 (41.93)                                        
 13 Vitolins, Anna M          18 University at Bu-NI  1:15.69    1:16.83  
                  36.03     1:16.83 (40.80)                                        
 14 Krawec, Caroline          13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:15.43    1:16.93  
                  36.12     1:16.93 (40.81)                                        
 15 Ducey, Cameron D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:15.52    1:17.09  
                  36.40     1:17.09 (40.69)                                        
 16 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:18.67    1:17.25  
                  36.63     1:17.25 (40.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:18.96    1:17.47  
                  37.40     1:17.47 (40.07)                                        
 18 Ball, Shelby F            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:17.85    1:18.12  
                  37.08     1:18.12 (41.04)                                        
 19 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:16.99    1:18.29  
                  36.31     1:18.29 (41.98)                                        
 20 Belyakov, Anastasia I     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:17.81    1:18.36  
                  35.99     1:18.36 (42.37)                                        
 21 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:17.95    1:18.88  
                  37.40     1:18.88 (41.48)                                        
 22 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.97    1:18.97  
                  38.27     1:18.97 (40.70)                                        
 23 Weitzman, Andie N         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:18.54    1:19.03  
                  36.38     1:19.03 (42.65)                                        
 24 McManus, Reilly           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:17.87    1:19.09  
                  37.24     1:19.09 (41.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gately, Marietta D        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:16.72    1:19.12  
                  36.21     1:19.12 (42.91)                                        
 26 Meisel, Gabrielle         16 Una Rmsc-PV          1:17.20    1:19.28  
                  36.36     1:19.28 (42.92)                                        
 27 Drummond, Riley E         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.49Y   1:19.33  
                  37.80     1:19.33 (41.53)                                        
 28 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.36Y   1:19.38  
                  38.09     1:19.38 (41.29)                                        
 29 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:17.50    1:19.71  
                  37.74     1:19.71 (41.97)                                        
 30 Juechter, Leah A          15 Jcc Bridgewater-NJ   1:17.90    1:19.83  
                  37.53     1:19.83 (42.30)                                        
 31 Smith, Mary C             18 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:05.67Y   1:19.90  
                  37.31     1:19.90 (42.59)                                        
 32 Elliott, Sarah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.43Y   1:19.91  
                  37.16     1:19.91 (42.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Panizzi, Natalia S        13 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:18.99    1:19.92  
                  37.01     1:19.92 (42.91)                                        
 34 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.94Y   1:19.98  
                  38.49     1:19.98 (41.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.66Y   1:20.07  
                  37.92     1:20.07 (42.15)                                        
 36 Wulff, Emily J            21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  1:08.34Y   1:20.64  
                  38.11     1:20.64 (42.53)                                        
 36 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.94Y   1:20.64  
                  38.49     1:20.64 (42.15)                                        
 38 Bender, Julianna M        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.90Y   1:20.98  
                  38.19     1:20.98 (42.79)                                        
 39 Wade, Allison E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:18.47    1:21.07  
                  38.15     1:21.07 (42.92)                                        
 40 Russell, Samantha E       16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:06.84Y   1:21.08  
                  38.27     1:21.08 (42.81)                                        
 41 Testone, Alison M         17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:08.17Y   1:21.41  
                  38.35     1:21.41 (43.06)                                        
 42 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.28Y   1:21.53  
                  38.21     1:21.53 (43.32)                                        
 42 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.19    1:21.53  
                  38.14     1:21.53 (43.39)                                        
 44 Wu, Grace                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.76Y   1:21.57  
                  37.07     1:21.57 (44.50)                                        
 45 Velleco, Olivia J         13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:18.37    1:21.64  
                  38.01     1:21.64 (43.63)                                        
 46 Holmes, Abbey A           19 Fairland Aquatic-PV  1:17.86    1:21.67  
                  37.92     1:21.67 (43.75)                                        
 47 Lefauve, Jolie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:18.11    1:21.84  
                  37.88     1:21.84 (43.96)                                        
 48 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.19Y   1:22.22  
                  38.32     1:22.22 (43.90)                                        
 49 Martin, Julia A           17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.59Y   1:22.35  
                  38.20     1:22.35 (44.15)                                        
 50 Morrison, Michaela        19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.02Y   1:23.00  
                  39.09     1:23.00 (43.91)                                        
 51 Sapio, Isabel J           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.88Y   1:23.05  
                  38.41     1:23.05 (44.64)                                        
 52 Farina, Gianna M          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.32Y   1:23.15  
                  38.66     1:23.15 (44.49)                                        
 53 Wildner, Laura N          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:08.68Y   1:23.17  
                  38.20     1:23.17 (44.97)                                        
 54 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.66Y   1:23.21  
                  39.42     1:23.21 (43.79)                                        
 55 Custance, Claire J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.01Y   1:23.34  
                  39.42     1:23.34 (43.92)                                        
 56 Downing, Julia K          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.06Y   1:23.44  
                  37.95     1:23.44 (45.49)                                        
 57 Powell, Riley S           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.15Y   1:23.68  
                  38.50     1:23.68 (45.18)                                        
 58 McMillan, Kelli P         14 FISH-PV              1:09.18Y   1:26.12  
                  40.75     1:26.12 (45.37)                                        
 -- Bennett, Betsey I         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.68Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- O'Mara, Claire M          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.62Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:34.14    8/6/2015 Erin Barry, Berkeley Aquatic               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rispoli, Lindsay M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:37.07    2:37.67   20  
                  36.57     1:16.20 (39.63)     1:56.90 (40.70)     2:37.67 (40.77)
  2 Barry, Erin M             21 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:39.85    2:39.09   17  
                  37.35     1:16.33 (38.98)     1:58.54 (42.21)     2:39.09 (40.55)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.59    2:42.32   16  
                  37.40     1:18.57 (41.17)     2:00.51 (41.94)     2:42.32 (41.81)
  4 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:44.85    2:42.35   15  
                  37.30     1:18.41 (41.11)     1:59.67 (41.26)     2:42.35 (42.68)
  5 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.16    2:43.45   14  
                  37.63     1:19.77 (42.14)     2:01.15 (41.38)     2:43.45 (42.30)
  6 Rocchi, Maria C           21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  2:45.43    2:44.37   13  
                  35.91     1:18.32 (42.41)     2:00.85 (42.53)     2:44.37 (43.52)
  7 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:46.38    2:45.39   12  
                  36.41     1:18.23 (41.82)     2:01.13 (42.90)     2:45.39 (44.26)
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.56    2:48.59   11  
                  37.29     1:20.92 (43.63)     2:03.63 (42.71)     2:48.59 (44.96)
B - Final
  9 Buckley, Alexa K          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:48.12    2:45.36    9  
                  37.91     1:19.37 (41.46)     2:02.73 (43.36)     2:45.36 (42.63)
 10 Baker, Leah H             16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:49.04    2:46.50    7  
                  37.61     1:20.79 (43.18)     2:04.02 (43.23)     2:46.50 (42.48)
 11 Gately, Marietta D        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:50.23    2:46.73    6  
                  37.19     1:20.01 (42.82)     2:02.33 (42.32)     2:46.73 (44.40)
 12 Smith, Mary C             18 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:48.86    2:46.80    5  
                  38.38     1:21.51 (43.13)     2:03.78 (42.27)     2:46.80 (43.02)
 13 Zhao, Celestine L         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:50.60    2:47.78    4  
                  37.51     1:19.62 (42.11)     2:03.93 (44.31)     2:47.78 (43.85)
 14 Vitolins, Anna M          18 University at Bu-NI  2:48.21    2:48.19    3  
                  37.48     1:20.00 (42.52)     2:03.75 (43.75)     2:48.19 (44.44)
 15 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:47.46    2:48.55    2  
                  38.84     1:20.89 (42.05)     2:05.37 (44.48)     2:48.55 (43.18)
 16 Ducey, Cameron D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:50.00    2:49.53    1  
                  36.93     1:19.87 (42.94)     2:03.28 (43.41)     2:49.53 (46.25)
C - Final
 17 Krawec, Caroline          13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:50.75    2:47.99  
                  37.62     1:20.02 (42.40)     2:03.60 (43.58)     2:47.99 (44.39)
 18 Ball, Shelby F            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:52.67    2:49.35  
                  38.44     1:21.60 (43.16)     2:05.10 (43.50)     2:49.35 (44.25)
 19 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:51.68    2:49.46  
                  38.13     1:21.41 (43.28)     2:05.29 (43.88)     2:49.46 (44.17)
 20 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:51.07    2:49.49  
                  38.30     1:20.66 (42.36)     2:04.43 (43.77)     2:49.49 (45.06)
 21 Panizzi, Natalia S        13 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:51.06    2:51.39  
                  37.51     1:20.85 (43.34)     2:06.24 (45.39)     2:51.39 (45.15)
 22 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:52.73    2:55.46  
                  39.53     1:22.86 (43.33)     2:09.34 (46.48)     2:55.46 (46.12)
 23 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:52.66    2:56.21  
                  38.52     1:24.16 (45.64)     2:09.52 (45.36)     2:56.21 (46.69)
 24 Weitzman, Andie N         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:51.50    3:00.86  
                  38.90     1:25.42 (46.52)     2:12.09 (46.67)     3:00.86 (48.77)
D - Final
 25 Bender, Julianna M        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:53.05    2:50.79  
                  40.11     1:24.45 (44.34)     2:09.07 (44.62)     2:50.79 (41.72)
 26 Bennett, Betsey I         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.49    2:51.50  
                  39.02     1:22.11 (43.09)     2:07.44 (45.33)     2:51.50 (44.06)
 27 Belyakov, Anastasia I     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:53.25    2:52.25  
                  39.23     1:23.64 (44.41)     2:07.88 (44.24)     2:52.25 (44.37)
 28 Wade, Allison E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:56.17    2:53.48  
                  39.72     1:22.22 (42.50)     2:08.53 (46.31)     2:53.48 (44.95)
 29 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:54.84    2:54.54  
                  38.51     1:22.93 (44.42)     2:08.68 (45.75)     2:54.54 (45.86)
 30 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:53.79    2:55.87  
                  38.66     1:24.44 (45.78)     2:09.89 (45.45)     2:55.87 (45.98)
 31 Emanuel, Caroline J       16 FISH-PV              2:55.55    2:58.81  
                  39.82     1:25.42 (45.60)     2:11.60 (46.18)     2:58.81 (47.21)
 32 Davidson, Sydney E        17 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:55.55    3:00.08  
                  35.58     1:24.33 (48.75)     2:09.99 (45.66)     3:00.08 (50.09)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:34.14    8/6/2015 Erin Barry, Berkeley Aquatic               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rispoli, Lindsay M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:37.11    2:37.07  
                  36.43     1:15.92 (39.49)   2:37.07 (1:21.15)                    
  2 Barry, Erin M             21 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:35.66    2:39.85  
                1:16.52   2:39.85 (1:23.33)                                        
  3 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.68    2:44.59  
  4 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:41.31    2:44.85  
                1:18.43   2:44.85 (1:26.42)                                        
  5 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.99    2:45.16  
                  37.64     1:18.89 (41.25)     2:01.67 (42.78)     2:45.16 (43.49)
  6 Rocchi, Maria C           21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  2:43.14    2:45.43  
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.97    2:45.56  
                  37.63     1:19.55 (41.92)   2:45.56 (1:26.01)                    
  8 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:45.59    2:46.38  
                  36.95     1:19.33 (42.38)                             2:46.38 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:49.10    2:47.46  
 10 Buckley, Alexa K          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:18.80Y   2:48.12  
 11 Vitolins, Anna M          18 University at Bu-NI  2:47.57    2:48.21  
                  37.28     1:20.61 (43.33)   2:48.21 (1:27.60)                    
 12 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:48.18    2:48.75  
                1:19.84   2:48.75 (1:28.91)                                        
 13 Smith, Mary C             18 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:24.40Y   2:48.86  
 14 Baker, Leah H             16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:45.20    2:49.04  
                  38.63     1:21.89 (43.26)   2:49.04 (1:27.15)                    
 15 Ducey, Cameron D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:46.91    2:50.00  
 16 Gately, Marietta D        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:46.24    2:50.23  
                  37.32     1:21.70 (44.38)   2:50.23 (1:28.53)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhao, Celestine L         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:50.53    2:50.60  
 18 Krawec, Caroline          13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:46.23    2:50.75  
                1:23.94   2:50.75 (1:26.81)                                        
 19 Panizzi, Natalia S        13 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:45.41    2:51.06  
                1:21.45   2:51.06 (1:29.61)                                        
 20 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:45.33    2:51.07  
 21 Weitzman, Andie N         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:48.45    2:51.50  
                  38.88     1:23.64 (44.76)   2:51.50 (1:27.86)                    
 22 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:50.09    2:51.68  
 23 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.52Y   2:52.66  
                  37.44     1:21.06 (43.62)     2:06.55 (45.49)     2:52.66 (46.11)
 24 Ball, Shelby F            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:52.76    2:52.67  
                  40.17     1:25.19 (45.02)     2:08.94 (43.75)     2:52.67 (43.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.58Y   2:52.73  
                  39.42     1:22.59 (43.17)     2:06.95 (44.36)     2:52.73 (45.78)
 26 Bender, Julianna M        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:50.52    2:53.05  
 27 Testone, Alison M         17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:48.72    2:53.14  
 28 Belyakov, Anastasia I     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:50.17    2:53.25  
 30 Juechter, Leah A          15 Jcc Bridgewater-NJ   2:45.74   J2:53.46  
 30 Bennett, Betsey I         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.00    2:53.49  
 31 McManus, Reilly           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:25.90Y   2:53.71  
                  39.17     1:23.05 (43.88)     2:09.08 (46.03)     2:53.71 (44.63)
 32 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.23Y   2:53.79  
                  39.72     1:23.30 (43.58)     2:07.90 (44.60)     2:53.79 (45.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.63Y   2:54.84  
                  39.86     1:24.64 (44.78)     2:09.88 (45.24)     2:54.84 (44.96)
 34 Davidson, Sydney E        17 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:30.36Y   2:55.55  
                  38.04     1:21.70 (43.66)     2:08.21 (46.51)     2:55.55 (47.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Emanuel, Caroline J       16 FISH-PV              2:28.44Y  J2:55.55  
                  38.71     1:23.50 (44.79)     2:08.82 (45.32)     2:55.55 (46.73)
 36 Wade, Allison E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:44.22    2:56.17  
                1:23.77   2:56.17 (1:32.40)                                        
 37 Meisel, Gabrielle         16 Una Rmsc-PV          2:48.17    2:56.35  
 38 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Una Agua-MR          2:48.90    2:56.66  
                1:22.64   2:56.66 (1:34.02)                                        
 39 Wulff, Emily J            21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  2:29.46Y   2:57.08  
                  40.15     1:25.53 (45.38)     2:11.81 (46.28)     2:57.08 (45.27)
 40 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.75Y   2:57.10  
                  41.90     1:26.41 (44.51)     2:11.56 (45.15)     2:57.10 (45.54)
 41 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.02Y   2:57.60  
                  39.36     1:24.68 (45.32)     2:11.51 (46.83)     2:57.60 (46.09)
 42 Tran, Sydney E            15 SCAR-NJ              2:29.97Y   2:58.82  
                  40.55     1:26.07 (45.52)     2:12.31 (46.24)     2:58.82 (46.51)
 43 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:50.25    2:59.71  
 44 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.77Y   2:59.81  
                  40.68     1:27.53 (46.85)     2:13.98 (46.45)     2:59.81 (45.83)
 45 Russell, Samantha E       16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:28.83Y   2:59.85  
                  39.61     1:24.71 (45.10)     2:12.76 (48.05)     2:59.85 (47.09)
 46 Wu, Grace                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.14Y   3:00.43  
                  39.26     1:24.70 (45.44)     2:10.88 (46.18)     3:00.43 (49.55)
 47 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:30.03Y   3:00.94  
                  40.62     1:27.37 (46.75)     2:13.51 (46.14)     3:00.94 (47.43)
 48 Custance, Claire J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.26Y   3:01.48  
                  40.38     1:26.19 (45.81)     2:14.98 (48.79)     3:01.48 (46.50)
 49 Powell, Riley S           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:30.63Y   3:02.02  
                  38.85     1:25.12 (46.27)     2:12.77 (47.65)     3:02.02 (49.25)
 50 Wildner, Laura N          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:30.50Y   3:04.39  
                  41.04     1:27.39 (46.35)     2:15.84 (48.45)     3:04.39 (48.55)
 51 Shine, Jessica N          16 Una Velo-NI          2:31.66Y   3:04.65  
                  40.80     1:26.98 (46.18)     2:15.61 (48.63)     3:04.65 (49.04)
 52 Sapio, Isabel J           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:28.67Y   3:08.79  
                  40.24     1:27.51 (47.27)     2:17.04 (49.53)     3:08.79 (51.75)
 -- Agans, Madison A          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.00Y        DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  39.84     1:25.49 (45.65)     2:10.94 (45.45)          DQ (47.21)
 -- Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.79Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:03.01    1:01.87   20  
                  29.04     1:01.87 (32.83)                                        
  2 Rommel, Dina J            21 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.87    1:02.76   16.5
                  29.43     1:02.76 (33.33)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.81    1:02.76   16.5
                  29.43     1:02.76 (33.33)                                        
  4 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.21    1:03.44   15  
                  30.30     1:03.44 (33.14)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.02    1:03.78   14  
                  29.78     1:03.78 (34.00)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:04.47    1:04.17   13  
                  30.22     1:04.17 (33.95)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.47    1:04.21   12  
                  29.98     1:04.21 (34.23)                                        
  8 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.72    1:04.39   11  
                  29.90     1:04.39 (34.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.58    1:04.46    9  
                  30.18     1:04.46 (34.28)                                        
 10 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM          1:05.25    1:04.56    7  
                  30.47     1:04.56 (34.09)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.49    1:05.00    6  
                  30.44     1:05.00 (34.56)                                        
 12 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD  1:05.89    1:05.76    5  
                  30.62     1:05.76 (35.14)                                        
 13 Barrett, Cristina R       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.23    1:05.97    4  
                  31.24     1:05.97 (34.73)                                        
 14 Harkins, Hailey E         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.14    1:06.13    3  
                  31.19     1:06.13 (34.94)                                        
 15 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.23    1:06.20    2  
                  30.40     1:06.20 (35.80)                                        
 16 Wardner, Katrina E        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.97    1:07.43    1  
                  31.01     1:07.43 (36.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carmazzi, Brittney A      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.33    1:05.58  
                  30.93     1:05.58 (34.65)                                        
 18 Williams, Blair F         19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.33    1:05.80  
                  30.83     1:05.80 (34.97)                                        
 19 Rowe, Kathryn A           23 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.37    1:06.04  
                  31.29     1:06.04 (34.75)                                        
 20 Christinis, Cateri M      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.39    1:06.62  
                  30.62     1:06.62 (36.00)                                        
 21 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.31    1:06.72  
                  31.95     1:06.72 (34.77)                                        
 22 Pawli, Kya M              14 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.47    1:07.09  
                  31.68     1:07.09 (35.41)                                        
 23 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:06.27    1:07.16  
                  31.79     1:07.16 (35.37)                                        
 24 Thomas, Sydney F          19 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.35    1:07.97  
                  31.37     1:07.97 (36.60)                                        
D - Final
 25 O'Mara, Claire M          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.61    1:04.00  
                  30.15     1:04.00 (33.85)                                        
 26 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.98    1:05.84  
                  30.37     1:05.84 (35.47)                                        
 27 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.83    1:05.86  
                  30.38     1:05.86 (35.48)                                        
 28 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.66    1:06.22  
                  31.35     1:06.22 (34.87)                                        
 29 Gold, Bailey C            16 Una McSc-NJ          1:06.50    1:06.62  
                  30.95     1:06.62 (35.67)                                        
 29 Cripps, Sierra M          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:06.75    1:06.62  
                  30.75     1:06.62 (35.87)                                        
 31 Giangrande, Gillian E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.95    1:06.99  
                  31.37     1:06.99 (35.62)                                        
 32 Howes, Skye E             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.70    1:07.63  
                  31.06     1:07.63 (36.57)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.68    1:03.01  
                  29.80     1:03.01 (33.21)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.52    1:03.81  
                  29.63     1:03.81 (34.18)                                        
  3 Rommel, Dina J            21 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.18    1:03.87  
                  30.26     1:03.87 (33.61)                                        
  4 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.50    1:04.21  
                  30.34     1:04.21 (33.87)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.80    1:04.47  
                  30.33     1:04.47 (34.14)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:04.67    1:04.47  
                  30.09     1:04.47 (34.38)                                        
  7 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.53    1:04.72  
                  30.54     1:04.72 (34.18)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.47    1:05.02  
                  30.50     1:05.02 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM          1:05.66    1:05.25  
                  30.40     1:05.25 (34.85)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.67    1:05.49  
                  30.34     1:05.49 (35.15)                                        
 11 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.08    1:05.58  
                  30.07     1:05.58 (35.51)                                        
 12 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD  1:05.85    1:05.89  
                  30.15     1:05.89 (35.74)                                        
 13 Wardner, Katrina E        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:04.58    1:05.97  
                  30.79     1:05.97 (35.18)                                        
 14 Harkins, Hailey E         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.41    1:06.14  
                  31.55     1:06.14 (34.59)                                        
 15 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:04.86    1:06.23  
                  30.84     1:06.23 (35.39)                                        
 15 Barrett, Cristina R       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.04    1:06.23  
                  31.26     1:06.23 (34.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:06.47    1:06.27  
                  31.23     1:06.27 (35.04)                                        
 18 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.49    1:06.31  
                  30.67     1:06.31 (35.64)                                        
 19 Williams, Blair F         19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.35Y   1:06.33  
                  30.51     1:06.33 (35.82)                                        
 19 Carmazzi, Brittney A      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.10    1:06.33  
                  31.33     1:06.33 (35.00)                                        
 21 Thomas, Sydney F          19 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.56    1:06.35  
                  31.52     1:06.35 (34.83)                                        
 22 Rowe, Kathryn A           23 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:03.10    1:06.37  
                  31.17     1:06.37 (35.20)                                        
 23 Christinis, Cateri M      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.32    1:06.39  
                  30.83     1:06.39 (35.56)                                        
 24 Pawli, Kya M              14 Star Swimming-NI     1:05.17    1:06.47  
                  30.78     1:06.47 (35.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.38    1:06.49  
                  30.99     1:06.49 (35.50)                                        
 26 Gold, Bailey C            16 Una McSc-NJ          1:05.38    1:06.50  
                  30.79     1:06.50 (35.71)                                        
 27 Ernst, Andrea M           19 University at Bu-NI  1:04.83    1:06.51  
                  30.78     1:06.51 (35.73)                                        
 28 O'Mara, Claire M          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.84    1:06.61  
                  30.44     1:06.61 (36.17)                                        
 29 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.51    1:06.66  
                  31.22     1:06.66 (35.44)                                        
 30 Howes, Skye E             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.00    1:06.70  
                  31.46     1:06.70 (35.24)                                        
 31 Cripps, Sierra M          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    58.22Y   1:06.75  
                  30.55     1:06.75 (36.20)                                        
 32 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.35    1:06.83  
                  31.03     1:06.83 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Giangrande, Gillian E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.91Y   1:06.95  
                  31.24     1:06.95 (35.71)                                        
 34 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.06    1:06.98  
                  31.24     1:06.98 (35.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kolarov, Teodora A        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.28    1:07.18  
                  31.14     1:07.18 (36.04)                                        
 36 Belfonti, Vera M          15 Amity Regional A-CT  1:07.06    1:07.19  
                  31.18     1:07.19 (36.01)                                        
 37 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.01    1:07.21  
                  31.85     1:07.21 (35.36)                                        
 37 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.07    1:07.21  
                  31.51     1:07.21 (35.70)                                        
 39 Baxter, Sarah L           21 University at Bu-NI  1:03.86    1:07.25  
                  31.01     1:07.25 (36.24)                                        
 39 Ducey, Cameron D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.93Y   1:07.25  
                  32.19     1:07.25 (35.06)                                        
 41 Liu, Amanda               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.47Y   1:07.37  
                  31.50     1:07.37 (35.87)                                        
 42 Goss, Tara J              20 Towson Universit-MD  1:05.54    1:07.38  
                  30.60     1:07.38 (36.78)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.20    1:07.46  
                  32.12     1:07.46 (35.34)                                        
 43 Fredricks, Alexis E       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.33    1:07.46  
                  31.37     1:07.46 (36.09)                                        
 45 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.71    1:07.52  
                  31.55     1:07.52 (35.97)                                        
 46 Hagberg, Samantha M       15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:07.38    1:07.73  
                  31.42     1:07.73 (36.31)                                        
 47 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:07.25    1:07.75  
                  31.23     1:07.75 (36.52)                                        
 48 Haluszczak, Macrae A      16 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.47    1:07.77  
                  31.70     1:07.77 (36.07)                                        
 49 Shao, Sophie W            12 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.55    1:07.79  
                  31.18     1:07.79 (36.61)                                        
 50 Beatty, Abigail M         15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      58.89Y   1:07.85  
                  31.12     1:07.85 (36.73)                                        
 51 Drill, Maya I             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.49    1:07.88  
                  31.65     1:07.88 (36.23)                                        
 52 Conley, Sarah L           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.76    1:07.94  
                  30.77     1:07.94 (37.17)                                        
 53 Elliott, Sarah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.81    1:07.99  
                  31.10     1:07.99 (36.89)                                        
 54 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:06.67    1:08.02  
                  31.81     1:08.02 (36.21)                                        
 55 O'Connor, Katherine E     13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:07.38    1:08.03  
                  31.79     1:08.03 (36.24)                                        
 56 Carey, Laurel E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:06.77    1:08.22  
                  31.21     1:08.22 (37.01)                                        
 57 Hoie, Isabella A          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.87    1:08.28  
                  31.21     1:08.28 (37.07)                                        
 58 Marriaga, Belen A         17 Albany Starfish-AD     58.61Y   1:08.31  
                  32.21     1:08.31 (36.10)                                        
 59 Doller, Miranda T         14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.49    1:08.39  
                  32.03     1:08.39 (36.36)                                        
 60 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.73Y   1:08.57  
                  32.53     1:08.57 (36.04)                                        
 61 Lee, Natalie              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.42    1:08.66  
                  32.31     1:08.66 (36.35)                                        
 62 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.10Y   1:08.68  
                  31.52     1:08.68 (37.16)                                        
 63 Listwak, Julia C          15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.41Y   1:08.94  
                  31.79     1:08.94 (37.15)                                        
 64 Visinski, Simona A        17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:06.30    1:08.95  
                  31.20     1:08.95 (37.75)                                        
 65 Shine, Jessica N          16 Una Velo-NI            59.48Y   1:08.98  
                  31.96     1:08.98 (37.02)                                        
 66 Bender, Dana K            18 Star Swimming-NI       59.34Y   1:09.06  
                  32.47     1:09.06 (36.59)                                        
 67 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.39    1:09.12  
                  32.97     1:09.12 (36.15)                                        
 68 Patterson, Innocende R    14 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:07.38    1:09.37  
                  30.62     1:09.37 (38.75)                                        
 69 Vitolins, Anna M          18 University at Bu-NI  1:07.47    1:09.64  
                  31.54     1:09.64 (38.10)                                        
 70 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.28    1:09.73  
                  31.62     1:09.73 (38.11)                                        
 71 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.34Y   1:09.79  
                  32.73     1:09.79 (37.06)                                        
 72 Birdy, Morgan E           18 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.96    1:09.86  
                  31.52     1:09.86 (38.34)                                        
 73 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.26Y   1:09.92  
                  32.64     1:09.92 (37.28)                                        
 74 Beyerl, Mia B             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.38Y   1:09.98  
                  32.27     1:09.98 (37.71)                                        
 75 Ranile, Nicole G          13 Germantown Acade-MA  1:08.50    1:10.03  
                  32.65     1:10.03 (37.38)                                        
 76 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.35Y   1:10.10  
                  32.88     1:10.10 (37.22)                                        
 77 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.61Y   1:10.19  
                  31.94     1:10.19 (38.25)                                        
 77 Derasmo, Kelly A          16 FISH-PV              1:00.38Y   1:10.19  
                  32.02     1:10.19 (38.17)                                        
 79 Tran, Sydney E            15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.45    1:10.47  
                  33.67     1:10.47 (36.80)                                        
 80 Gately, Marietta D        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.43Y   1:10.72  
                  31.89     1:10.72 (38.83)                                        
 80 Matteson, Sydney A        19 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.48    1:10.72  
                  32.31     1:10.72 (38.41)                                        
 82 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.59Y   1:10.92  
                  32.77     1:10.92 (38.15)                                        
 83 Schneiderman, Joelle C    15 Jewish Community-AM    58.78Y   1:11.12  
                  32.61     1:11.12 (38.51)                                        
 84 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    59.32Y   1:11.58  
                  32.56     1:11.58 (39.02)                                        
 85 Eschman, Aleah L          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.66Y   1:11.59  
                  33.89     1:11.59 (37.70)                                        
 86 Cotter, Theresa J         20 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.17Y   1:11.96  
                  33.73     1:11.96 (38.23)                                        
 87 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.49Y   1:12.21  
                  33.11     1:12.21 (39.10)                                        
 88 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.14Y   1:12.73  
                  32.01     1:12.73 (40.72)                                        
 89 Drummond, Riley E         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.40Y   1:12.85  
                  32.47     1:12.85 (40.38)                                        
 90 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.57Y   1:13.61  
                  34.07     1:13.61 (39.54)                                        
 91 Joll, Brianna J           17 North Hills Aqua-AM    59.42Y   1:14.77  
                  33.47     1:14.77 (41.30)                                        
 -- Paige, Kamryn M           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:07.43         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.13          DQ (36.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.42    8/4/2016 Julia Box, Univ at Buffalo                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.70    2:18.81   20  
                  31.20     1:05.83 (34.63)     1:43.01 (37.18)     2:18.81 (35.80)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.98    2:19.00   17  
                  30.83     1:05.86 (35.03)     1:42.74 (36.88)     2:19.00 (36.26)
  3 Barrett, Cristina R       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:22.08    2:19.30   16  
                  32.23     1:07.59 (35.36)     1:43.85 (36.26)     2:19.30 (35.45)
  4 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.35    2:21.95   15  
                  31.22     1:08.00 (36.78)     1:44.66 (36.66)     2:21.95 (37.29)
  5 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:24.19    2:22.97   14  
                  32.47     1:08.90 (36.43)     1:46.48 (37.58)     2:22.97 (36.49)
  6 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.71    2:23.28   13  
                  31.55     1:07.99 (36.44)     1:45.05 (37.06)     2:23.28 (38.23)
  7 Harkins, Hailey E         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.71    2:24.43   12  
                  32.52     1:09.46 (36.94)     1:46.61 (37.15)     2:24.43 (37.82)
  8 Lipkin, Elaine M          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:26.40    2:24.58   11  
                  32.92     1:09.39 (36.47)     1:46.75 (37.36)     2:24.58 (37.83)
B - Final
  9 Butler, Victoria A        21 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.88    2:23.39    9  
                  31.94     1:07.87 (35.93)     1:45.50 (37.63)     2:23.39 (37.89)
 10 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              2:28.24    2:24.74    7  
                  31.18     1:07.80 (36.62)     1:45.94 (38.14)     2:24.74 (38.80)
 11 Carmazzi, Brittney A      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:28.46    2:25.17    6  
                  31.92     1:08.45 (36.53)     1:45.74 (37.29)     2:25.17 (39.43)
 12 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:28.02    2:25.18    5  
                  30.42     1:06.95 (36.53)     1:45.63 (38.68)     2:25.18 (39.55)
 13 Cripps, Sierra M          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:26.89    2:25.37    4  
                  32.17     1:09.30 (37.13)     1:48.05 (38.75)     2:25.37 (37.32)
 14 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM          2:28.63    2:25.56    3  
                  32.80     1:10.36 (37.56)     1:47.67 (37.31)     2:25.56 (37.89)
 15 Christinis, Cateri M      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:26.78    2:25.70    2  
                  31.83     1:07.71 (35.88)     1:46.83 (39.12)     2:25.70 (38.87)
 16 Elliott, Sarah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.16    2:28.49    1  
                  32.69     1:09.24 (36.55)     1:48.67 (39.43)     2:28.49 (39.82)
C - Final
 17 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.08    2:27.17  
                  32.06     1:09.27 (37.21)     1:47.90 (38.63)     2:27.17 (39.27)
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.90    2:27.92  
                  32.34     1:09.34 (37.00)     1:48.52 (39.18)     2:27.92 (39.40)
 19 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.58    2:28.74  
                  32.04     1:10.06 (38.02)     1:48.89 (38.83)     2:28.74 (39.85)
 20 Daly, Sarah E             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:30.75    2:28.79  
                  33.50     1:11.96 (38.46)     1:49.72 (37.76)     2:28.79 (39.07)
 21 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.86    2:28.87  
                  32.79     1:09.52 (36.73)     1:48.52 (39.00)     2:28.87 (40.35)
 22 Hagberg, Samantha M       15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:31.52    2:29.22  
                  34.07     1:12.18 (38.11)     1:50.25 (38.07)     2:29.22 (38.97)
 23 Giangrande, Gillian E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:30.43    2:31.11  
                  32.93     1:10.23 (37.30)     1:49.44 (39.21)     2:31.11 (41.67)
 24 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:31.33    2:35.70  
                  33.33     1:12.45 (39.12)     1:53.30 (40.85)     2:35.70 (42.40)
D - Final
 25 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.91    2:24.48  
                  31.98     1:08.88 (36.90)     1:47.18 (38.30)     2:24.48 (37.30)
 26 Doller, Miranda T         14 SCAR-NJ              2:32.26    2:28.81  
                  33.77     1:10.96 (37.19)     1:49.97 (39.01)     2:28.81 (38.84)
 27 Hoie, Isabella A          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:33.84    2:29.58  
                  32.19     1:10.66 (38.47)     1:49.42 (38.76)     2:29.58 (40.16)
 28 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:32.49    2:30.11  
                  33.52     1:11.18 (37.66)     1:50.12 (38.94)     2:30.11 (39.99)
 29 Murray, Elizabeth E       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:32.64    2:30.79  
                  34.65     1:12.76 (38.11)     1:51.20 (38.44)     2:30.79 (39.59)
 30 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:33.10    2:31.61  
                  33.94     1:11.91 (37.97)     1:50.37 (38.46)     2:31.61 (41.24)
 31 Conley, Sarah L           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:33.44    2:32.95  
                  32.97     1:11.25 (38.28)     1:50.28 (39.03)     2:32.95 (42.67)
 32 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:34.82    2:34.11  
                  33.56     1:12.06 (38.50)     1:51.38 (39.32)     2:34.11 (42.73)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.42    8/4/2016 Julia Box, Univ at Buffalo                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.59    2:21.70  
                  31.55     1:06.85 (35.30)     1:44.58 (37.73)     2:21.70 (37.12)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.48    2:21.98  
                  31.10     1:06.87 (35.77)     1:44.68 (37.81)     2:21.98 (37.30)
  3 Barrett, Cristina R       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:22.39    2:22.08  
                  33.26     1:08.91 (35.65)     1:46.12 (37.21)     2:22.08 (35.96)
  4 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:24.78    2:24.19  
                  33.00     1:09.93 (36.93)     1:47.08 (37.15)     2:24.19 (37.11)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.55    2:24.35  
                                1:08.39 ( )     1:46.60 (38.21)     2:24.35 (37.75)
  6 Harkins, Hailey E         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.47    2:24.71  
                  32.31     1:10.23 (37.92)     1:46.62 (36.39)     2:24.71 (38.09)
  7 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.24    2:25.71  
                  32.16     1:09.27 (37.11)     1:47.68 (38.41)     2:25.71 (38.03)
  8 Lipkin, Elaine M          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:29.39    2:26.40  
                  33.04     1:09.95 (36.91)     1:47.65 (37.70)     2:26.40 (38.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christinis, Cateri M      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:27.11    2:26.78  
                  32.23     1:09.39 (37.16)     1:47.84 (38.45)     2:26.78 (38.94)
 10 Butler, Victoria A        21 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.62    2:26.88  
                  32.16     1:09.24 (37.08)     1:47.25 (38.01)     2:26.88 (39.63)
 11 Cripps, Sierra M          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:25.83    2:26.89  
                  31.66     1:07.91 (36.25)     1:46.86 (38.95)     2:26.89 (40.03)
 12 Elliott, Sarah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.64Y   2:27.16  
                  33.14     1:10.67 (37.53)     1:49.23 (38.56)     2:27.16 (37.93)
 13 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:28.29    2:28.02  
                  32.46     1:10.40 (37.94)     1:49.14 (38.74)     2:28.02 (38.88)
 14 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              2:28.39    2:28.24  
                  31.83     1:09.38 (37.55)     1:47.56 (38.18)     2:28.24 (40.68)
 15 Carmazzi, Brittney A      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:26.03    2:28.46  
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)     1:49.32 (38.10)     2:28.46 (39.14)
 16 McGrath, Lauren N         19 Una Jccs-AM          2:29.41    2:28.63  
                  34.61     1:13.51 (38.90)     1:52.31 (38.80)     2:28.63 (36.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.99    2:29.86  
                  32.80     1:10.47 (37.67)     1:49.48 (39.01)     2:29.86 (40.38)
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.83    2:29.90  
                  33.08     1:11.57 (38.49)     1:51.20 (39.63)     2:29.90 (38.70)
 19 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.49    2:30.08  
                  32.55     1:11.28 (38.73)     1:50.19 (38.91)     2:30.08 (39.89)
 20 Giangrande, Gillian E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.71Y   2:30.43  
                  33.07     1:10.79 (37.72)     1:49.54 (38.75)     2:30.43 (40.89)
 21 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.90Y   2:30.58  
                  33.26     1:11.92 (38.66)     1:50.85 (38.93)     2:30.58 (39.73)
 22 Daly, Sarah E             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:29.60    2:30.75  
                  34.15     1:12.03 (37.88)     1:50.91 (38.88)     2:30.75 (39.84)
 23 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.70    2:31.33  
                  34.49     1:12.57 (38.08)     1:51.86 (39.29)     2:31.33 (39.47)
 24 Hagberg, Samantha M       15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:31.50    2:31.52  
                  34.72     1:14.61 (39.89)     1:52.85 (38.24)     2:31.52 (38.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doller, Miranda T         14 SCAR-NJ              2:30.02    2:32.26  
                  33.48     1:11.93 (38.45)     1:50.88 (38.95)     2:32.26 (41.38)
 26 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.09Y   2:32.49  
                  34.03     1:12.60 (38.57)     1:51.68 (39.08)     2:32.49 (40.81)
 27 Murray, Elizabeth E       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.84    2:32.64  
                  33.38     1:11.58 (38.20)     1:50.49 (38.91)     2:32.64 (42.15)
 28 Goss, Tara J              20 Towson Universit-MD  2:30.66    2:32.79  
                  32.65     1:09.53 (36.88)     1:49.17 (39.64)     2:32.79 (43.62)
 29 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.29    2:32.91  
                  32.85     1:12.20 (39.35)     1:52.23 (40.03)     2:32.91 (40.68)
 30 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.63Y   2:33.10  
                  34.55     1:13.29 (38.74)     1:51.46 (38.17)     2:33.10 (41.64)
 31 Conley, Sarah L           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:13.59Y   2:33.44  
                  34.27     1:13.77 (39.50)     1:53.33 (39.56)     2:33.44 (40.11)
 32 Thomas, Sydney F          19 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.34    2:33.71  
                  33.72     1:12.29 (38.57)     1:51.48 (39.19)     2:33.71 (42.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hoie, Isabella A          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.66    2:33.84  
                  32.56     1:11.28 (38.72)     1:52.07 (40.79)     2:33.84 (41.77)
 34 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.91Y   2:34.82  
                  34.57     1:14.40 (39.83)     1:53.87 (39.47)     2:34.82 (40.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Paige, Kamryn M           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:12.38Y   2:35.59  
                  33.64     1:13.10 (39.46)   2:35.59 (1:22.49)                    
 36 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.48Y   2:35.62  
                  33.51     1:11.84 (38.33)     1:52.56 (40.72)     2:35.62 (43.06)
 37 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.87    2:35.97  
                  32.83     1:11.25 (38.42)     1:52.94 (41.69)     2:35.97 (43.03)
 38 Juechter, Leah A          15 Jcc Bridgewater-NJ   2:30.55    2:36.05  
                  34.18     1:12.83 (38.65)     1:54.17 (41.34)     2:36.05 (41.88)
 39 Listwak, Julia C          15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:12.50Y   2:36.10  
                  33.21     1:12.85 (39.64)     1:53.78 (40.93)     2:36.10 (42.32)
 40 Ranile, Nicole G          13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:30.03    2:36.29  
                  34.42     1:13.45 (39.03)     1:54.23 (40.78)     2:36.29 (42.06)
 41 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.39    2:36.35  
                  34.40     1:11.86 (37.46)     1:54.31 (42.45)     2:36.35 (42.04)
 42 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.97    2:36.71  
                  32.09     1:09.96 (37.87)     1:51.25 (41.29)     2:36.71 (45.46)
 43 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:37.78  
                  33.53     1:11.95 (38.42)     1:51.65 (39.70)     2:37.78 (46.13)
 44 Birdy, Morgan E           18 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.60Y   2:37.99  
                  32.78                             1:53.82 ( )     2:37.99 (44.17)
 45 O'Connor, Katherine E     13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:11.87Y   2:39.56  
                  35.04     1:14.68 (39.64)     1:56.25 (41.57)     2:39.56 (43.31)
 46 Liu, Amanda               15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.68Y   2:40.25  
 47 Patterson, Innocende R    14 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:11.59Y   2:43.45  
                  33.74     1:12.28 (38.54)     1:56.14 (43.86)     2:43.45 (47.31)
 48 Eschman, Aleah L          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.91Y   2:46.87  
                  35.11     1:17.47 (42.36)     2:01.27 (43.80)     2:46.87 (45.60)
 -- Ducey, Cameron D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.52Y        DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  34.51     1:13.47 (38.96)     1:51.40 (37.93)          DQ (41.91)
 -- Gold, Bailey C            16 Una McSc-NJ          2:24.57        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Balbo, Megan E            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.02Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Rowe, Kathryn A           23 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.62        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.57    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:23.26    2:19.24   20  
                  29.36     1:04.29 (34.93)     1:46.62 (42.33)     2:19.24 (32.62)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.79    2:21.90   17  
                  30.71     1:05.40 (34.69)     1:48.56 (43.16)     2:21.90 (33.34)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.25    2:22.90   16  
                  30.47     1:06.96 (36.49)     1:49.61 (42.65)     2:22.90 (33.29)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.67    2:23.21   15  
                  30.07     1:06.40 (36.33)     1:49.64 (43.24)     2:23.21 (33.57)
  5 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.02    2:25.11   14  
                  31.07     1:05.58 (34.51)     1:51.01 (45.43)     2:25.11 (34.10)
  6 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD  2:24.74    2:26.19   13  
                  30.91     1:07.45 (36.54)     1:52.18 (44.73)     2:26.19 (34.01)
  7 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.57    2:26.55   12  
                  31.46     1:11.31 (39.85)     1:52.18 (40.87)     2:26.55 (34.37)
  8 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.18    2:27.38   11  
                  30.13     1:08.76 (38.63)     1:51.24 (42.48)     2:27.38 (36.14)
B - Final
  9 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.29    2:25.55    9  
                  30.44     1:07.36 (36.92)     1:53.70 (46.34)     2:25.55 (31.85)
 10 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.97    2:26.56    7  
                  30.32     1:09.50 (39.18)     1:52.98 (43.48)     2:26.56 (33.58)
 11 Wardner, Katrina E        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:27.35    2:26.61    6  
                  30.73     1:08.64 (37.91)     1:52.85 (44.21)     2:26.61 (33.76)
 12 Rowe, Kathryn A           23 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:27.01    2:27.02    5  
                  31.29     1:08.92 (37.63)     1:52.64 (43.72)     2:27.02 (34.38)
 13 McFadden, Devon M         21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  2:27.33    2:27.32    4  
                  30.96     1:08.01 (37.05)     1:52.79 (44.78)     2:27.32 (34.53)
 14 Lipkin, Elaine M          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:27.36    2:27.64    3  
                  32.30     1:09.14 (36.84)     1:54.89 (45.75)     2:27.64 (32.75)
 15 Rispoli, Lindsay M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.80    2:30.72    2  
                  32.03     1:14.38 (42.35)     1:54.38 (40.00)     2:30.72 (36.34)
 16 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.82    2:31.56    1  
                  31.93     1:08.27 (36.34)     1:56.70 (48.43)     2:31.56 (34.86)
C - Final
 17 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.13    2:28.08  
                  32.27     1:10.17 (37.90)     1:54.35 (44.18)     2:28.08 (33.73)
 18 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.48    2:28.26  
                  31.58     1:10.80 (39.22)     1:54.55 (43.75)     2:28.26 (33.71)
 19 Agans, Madison A          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.71    2:28.94  
                  33.07     1:12.21 (39.14)     1:54.99 (42.78)     2:28.94 (33.95)
 20 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.44    2:29.05  
                  31.86     1:12.57 (40.71)     1:54.05 (41.48)     2:29.05 (35.00)
 21 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.57    2:29.67  
                  31.83     1:10.79 (38.96)     1:55.40 (44.61)     2:29.67 (34.27)
 22 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.78    2:29.81  
                  33.03     1:11.01 (37.98)     1:54.50 (43.49)     2:29.81 (35.31)
 23 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.56    2:29.88  
                  31.67     1:08.34 (36.67)     1:52.80 (44.46)     2:29.88 (37.08)
 24 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:30.18    2:30.42  
                  31.22     1:10.58 (39.36)     1:55.17 (44.59)     2:30.42 (35.25)
D - Final
 25 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.01    2:28.50  
                  30.69     1:10.24 (39.55)     1:54.68 (44.44)     2:28.50 (33.82)
 26 Gately, Marietta D        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.95    2:29.16  
                  31.52     1:11.25 (39.73)     1:54.43 (43.18)     2:29.16 (34.73)
 27 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:31.00    2:29.71  
                  33.10     1:12.46 (39.36)     1:54.92 (42.46)     2:29.71 (34.79)
 28 Harkins, Hailey E         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:31.01    2:29.90  
                  30.96     1:09.54 (38.58)     1:54.17 (44.63)     2:29.90 (35.73)
 29 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.00    2:29.97  
                  30.71     1:10.91 (40.20)     1:55.50 (44.59)     2:29.97 (34.47)
 30 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.85    2:30.68  
                  32.06     1:10.14 (38.08)     1:56.55 (46.41)     2:30.68 (34.13)
 31 Bianco, Gabrielle E       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:31.15    2:30.94  
                  32.72     1:11.21 (38.49)     1:55.27 (44.06)     2:30.94 (35.67)
 32 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.95    2:31.18  
                  31.17     1:09.60 (38.43)     1:56.18 (46.58)     2:31.18 (35.00)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.57    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.51    2:22.67  
                  30.03     1:05.74 (35.71)     1:49.33 (43.59)     2:22.67 (33.34)
  2 Sapio, Olivia M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:21.67    2:23.26  
                  29.75     1:04.70 (34.95)     1:48.70 (44.00)     2:23.26 (34.56)
  3 Krumenacker, Kendall G    21 Towson Universit-MD  2:25.10    2:24.74  
                  31.03     1:07.22 (36.19)     1:51.21 (43.99)     2:24.74 (33.53)
  4 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.41    2:25.02  
                  31.21     1:06.50 (35.29)     1:51.01 (44.51)     2:25.02 (34.01)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.70    2:25.25  
                  30.61     1:07.48 (36.87)     1:51.76 (44.28)     2:25.25 (33.49)
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.90    2:25.79  
                  31.41     1:06.59 (35.18)     1:52.35 (45.76)     2:25.79 (33.44)
  7 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.24    2:26.18  
                  30.76     1:08.17 (37.41)     1:51.32 (43.15)     2:26.18 (34.86)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.02    2:26.57  
                  32.13     1:10.80 (38.67)     1:51.95 (41.15)     2:26.57 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Kathryn A           23 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.63    2:27.01  
                  31.24     1:09.06 (37.82)     1:52.60 (43.54)     2:27.01 (34.41)
 10 Kudryashova, Sophia R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.79    2:27.29  
                  30.18     1:06.70 (36.52)     1:54.58 (47.88)     2:27.29 (32.71)
 11 McFadden, Devon M         21 Bonaventure Swim-NI  2:26.99    2:27.33  
                  31.06       42.90 (11.84)   2:27.33 (1:44.43)                    
 12 Wardner, Katrina E        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:24.36    2:27.35  
                  30.72     1:09.40 (38.68)     1:53.93 (44.53)     2:27.35 (33.42)
 13 Lipkin, Elaine M          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:28.13    2:27.36  
                  32.27     1:09.41 (37.14)     1:54.48 (45.07)     2:27.36 (32.88)
 14 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.18Y   2:27.82  
                  31.17     1:07.41 (36.24)     1:54.00 (46.59)     2:27.82 (33.82)
 15 Rispoli, Lindsay M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.07    2:28.80  
                  31.17     1:13.18 (42.01)     1:52.95 (39.77)     2:28.80 (35.85)
 16 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.00    2:28.97  
                  30.94     1:10.44 (39.50)     1:55.25 (44.81)     2:28.97 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.32Y   2:29.13  
                  32.32     1:10.28 (37.96)     1:54.77 (44.49)     2:29.13 (34.36)
 18 Visinski, Simona A        17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:29.87    2:29.26  
                                  20.40 ( )   1:56.37 (1:35.97)     2:29.26 (32.89)
 19 Baxter, Sarah L           21 University at Bu-NI  1:59.23Y   2:29.41  
                  30.63     1:11.07 (40.44)     1:54.29 (43.22)     2:29.41 (35.12)
 20 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.34Y   2:29.48  
                  30.85     1:09.17 (38.32)     1:55.31 (46.14)     2:29.48 (34.17)
 21 Agans, Madison A          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.20    2:29.71  
                  32.85     1:12.48 (39.63)     1:55.39 (42.91)     2:29.71 (34.32)
 22 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:11.55Y   2:30.18  
                  31.23     1:10.51 (39.28)     1:54.29 (43.78)     2:30.18 (35.89)
 23 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.91    2:30.44  
                  31.66     1:10.79 (39.13)     1:53.59 (42.80)     2:30.44 (36.85)
 24 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.03Y   2:30.56  
                  32.06     1:09.01 (36.95)     1:53.99 (44.98)     2:30.56 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.40Y   2:30.57  
                  32.06     1:10.25 (38.19)     1:56.05 (45.80)     2:30.57 (34.52)
 26 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.44Y   2:30.78  
                  32.63     1:12.21 (39.58)     1:55.22 (43.01)     2:30.78 (35.56)
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.67Y   2:30.85  
                  31.77     1:11.01 (39.24)     1:57.02 (46.01)     2:30.85 (33.83)
 28 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.99Y   2:30.95  
                  30.87     1:09.17 (38.30)     1:54.54 (45.37)     2:30.95 (36.41)
 28 Gately, Marietta D        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.10    2:30.95  
                  31.50     1:12.53 (41.03)     1:54.78 (42.25)     2:30.95 (36.17)
 30 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:29.87    2:31.00  
                  33.60     1:12.68 (39.08)     1:55.76 (43.08)     2:31.00 (35.24)
 30 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.69    2:31.00  
                  30.63     1:10.99 (40.36)     1:55.67 (44.68)     2:31.00 (35.33)
 32 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.24    2:31.01  
                  31.12     1:10.88 (39.76)     1:55.97 (45.09)     2:31.01 (35.04)
 32 Harkins, Hailey E         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.48Y   2:31.01  
                  30.99     1:08.34 (37.35)     1:53.71 (45.37)     2:31.01 (37.30)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Goss, Tara J              20 Towson Universit-MD  2:30.10    2:31.11  
                  31.24     1:08.24 (37.00)     1:54.04 (45.80)     2:31.11 (37.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bianco, Gabrielle E       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:13.44Y   2:31.15  
                1:10.47     1:55.92 (45.45)     2:31.15 (35.23)                    
 36 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.69    2:31.35  
                  32.32     1:09.51 (37.19)     1:54.81 (45.30)     2:31.35 (36.54)
 37 Thomas, Sydney F          19 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.66    2:31.38  
                  31.42     1:11.14 (39.72)     1:56.57 (45.43)     2:31.38 (34.81)
 38 Kolarov, Teodora A        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.06Y   2:31.65  
                1:09.54   2:31.65 (1:22.11)                                        
 39 Bender, Dana K            18 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.49    2:31.78  
                  31.82     1:10.35 (38.53)     1:54.54 (44.19)     2:31.78 (37.24)
 40 Elliott, Sarah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.44Y   2:31.98  
                  31.39     1:10.10 (38.71)     1:55.08 (44.98)     2:31.98 (36.90)
 41 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.18Y   2:32.10  
                  32.56     1:11.44 (38.88)     1:56.35 (44.91)     2:32.10 (35.75)
 42 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.83Y   2:32.70  
                  31.60     1:12.04 (40.44)     1:57.81 (45.77)     2:32.70 (34.89)
 43 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.41Y   2:32.77  
                  31.70     1:11.67 (39.97)     1:58.21 (46.54)     2:32.77 (34.56)
 44 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.43Y   2:32.86  
                  32.23     1:12.93 (40.70)     1:59.25 (46.32)     2:32.86 (33.61)
 45 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:28.88    2:33.33  
                  31.89     1:11.39 (39.50)     1:57.04 (45.65)     2:33.33 (36.29)
 46 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.43Y   2:33.43  
                  32.68     1:10.23 (37.55)     1:57.77 (47.54)     2:33.43 (35.66)
 46 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.17Y   2:33.43  
                  33.21     1:13.24 (40.03)     1:58.53 (45.29)     2:33.43 (34.90)
 48 Jacumski, Madeline G      20 University at Bu-NI  2:09.84Y   2:33.55  
                  32.36     1:11.61 (39.25)     1:57.11 (45.50)     2:33.55 (36.44)
 49 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.26Y   2:33.67  
                  32.18     1:14.49 (42.31)     1:57.69 (43.20)     2:33.67 (35.98)
 50 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.75Y   2:33.72  
                1:12.68     1:58.56 (45.88)     2:33.72 (35.16)                    
 51 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.91Y   2:33.83  
                  32.78     1:13.98 (41.20)     1:57.74 (43.76)     2:33.83 (36.09)
 52 Vitolins, Anna M          18 University at Bu-NI  2:29.77    2:33.99  
                  32.20     1:12.72 (40.52)     1:56.39 (43.67)     2:33.99 (37.60)
 53 Thompson, Emily R         17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.28Y   2:34.23  
                  33.10     1:11.87 (38.77)     1:59.12 (47.25)     2:34.23 (35.11)
 54 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.13Y   2:34.31  
                  32.46     1:10.52 (38.06)     1:57.65 (47.13)     2:34.31 (36.66)
 55 Juechter, Leah A          15 Jcc Bridgewater-NJ   2:30.12    2:34.43  
                  32.63     1:13.72 (41.09)     1:57.34 (43.62)     2:34.43 (37.09)
 56 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:11.59Y   2:34.65  
                  31.73     1:13.17 (41.44)     1:58.37 (45.20)     2:34.65 (36.28)
 57 Downing, Julia K          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.88Y   2:34.80  
                1:10.71     1:56.66 (45.95)     2:34.80 (38.14)                    
 58 Byrne, Eva A              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.17Y   2:34.85  
                  23.57   2:34.85 (2:11.28)                                        
 59 Cotter, Theresa J         20 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:07.06Y   2:34.99  
                  32.58     1:11.77 (39.19)     1:59.77 (48.00)     2:34.99 (35.22)
 60 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:13.62Y   2:35.21  
                1:11.01     1:58.96 (47.95)     2:35.21 (36.25)                    
 61 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.58    2:35.23  
                  31.82     1:10.67 (38.85)     1:57.63 (46.96)     2:35.23 (37.60)
 62 Carey, Laurel E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:11.66Y   2:35.81  
                  31.35     1:12.00 (40.65)     1:59.79 (47.79)     2:35.81 (36.02)
 63 Bacon, Alex A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.89Y   2:36.12  
                1:12.13     2:00.37 (48.24)     2:36.12 (35.75)                    
 64 Brinker, Mary E           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:13.57Y   2:36.57  
                1:13.70     2:00.39 (46.69)     2:36.57 (36.18)                    
 65 Farina, Gianna M          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.29Y   2:36.59  
                  32.58     1:14.40 (41.82)     1:59.33 (44.93)     2:36.59 (37.26)
 66 Russell, Samantha E       16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:11.68Y   2:36.81  
                  32.18     1:14.70 (42.52)     1:59.42 (44.72)     2:36.81 (37.39)
 67 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.75Y   2:37.76  
                  32.40     1:13.53 (41.13)     2:00.63 (47.10)     2:37.76 (37.13)
 68 Martin, Julia A           17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.07Y   2:37.98  
                1:13.59   2:37.98 (1:24.39)                                        
 69 Testone, Alison M         17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:13.79Y   2:38.08  
                1:15.61     2:00.81 (45.20)     2:38.08 (37.27)                    
 70 Wade, Allison E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.57Y   2:39.33  
                  34.37     1:17.17 (42.80)     2:02.48 (45.31)     2:39.33 (36.85)
 71 Holmes, Abbey A           19 Fairland Aquatic-PV  2:11.13Y   2:39.38  
                  33.12     1:13.83 (40.71)     2:00.97 (47.14)     2:39.38 (38.41)
 72 Eschman, Aleah L          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:14.42Y   2:39.71  
                1:13.84   2:39.71 (1:25.87)                                        
 73 Joll, Brianna J           17 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:13.65Y   2:40.27  
                1:15.38     2:02.97 (47.59)     2:40.27 (37.30)                    
 74 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.96Y   2:41.23  
                  33.81     1:15.07 (41.26)     2:03.84 (48.77)     2:41.23 (37.39)
 -- O'Mara, Claire M          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.22Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wang, Emily M             15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.15Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:55.92    8/4/2016 Shannon Russell, UNAT                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:07.48    4:59.94   20  
                  31.72     1:07.84 (36.12)     1:46.28 (38.44)     2:22.83 (36.55)
        3:07.98 (45.15)     3:52.37 (44.39)     4:26.59 (34.22)     4:59.94 (33.35)
  2 Lipkin, Elaine M          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:07.81    5:05.85   17  
                  32.60     1:09.24 (36.64)     1:48.21 (38.97)     2:26.92 (38.71)
        3:12.50 (45.58)     3:58.32 (45.82)     4:32.73 (34.41)     5:05.85 (33.12)
  3 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:14.36    5:08.78   16  
                  32.34     1:09.07 (36.73)     1:46.35 (37.28)     2:24.29 (37.94)
        3:10.30 (46.01)     3:57.80 (47.50)     4:33.22 (35.42)     5:08.78 (35.56)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.52    5:09.74   15  
                  30.79     1:06.25 (35.46)     1:48.67 (42.42)     2:29.60 (40.93)
        3:14.67 (45.07)     4:00.16 (45.49)     4:35.65 (35.49)     5:09.74 (34.09)
  5 Barry, Erin M             21 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:14.32    5:14.28   14  
                  32.30     1:08.78 (36.48)     1:51.06 (42.28)     2:34.09 (43.03)
        3:14.91 (40.82)     4:00.11 (45.20)     4:36.83 (36.72)     5:14.28 (37.45)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.71    5:14.71   13  
                  31.90     1:09.42 (37.52)     1:49.83 (40.41)     2:30.42 (40.59)
        3:16.06 (45.64)     4:03.27 (47.21)     4:39.52 (36.25)     5:14.71 (35.19)
  7 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:15.73    5:15.15   12  
                  32.14     1:09.12 (36.98)     1:50.68 (41.56)     2:30.94 (40.26)
        3:15.51 (44.57)     4:00.41 (44.90)     4:38.49 (38.08)     5:15.15 (36.66)
  8 Miller, Hannah E          21 University at Bu-NI  5:11.45    5:18.34   11  
                  32.50     1:12.01 (39.51)     1:52.90 (40.89)     2:32.85 (39.95)
        3:20.25 (47.40)     4:07.52 (47.27)     4:43.53 (36.01)     5:18.34 (34.81)
B - Final
  9 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:19.07    5:11.20    9  
                  33.39     1:10.81 (37.42)     1:52.85 (42.04)     2:34.54 (41.69)
        3:16.65 (42.11)     4:00.17 (43.52)     4:36.49 (36.32)     5:11.20 (34.71)
 10 Agans, Madison A          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:16.52    5:17.23    7  
                  33.22     1:12.75 (39.53)     1:55.49 (42.74)     2:36.47 (40.98)
        3:21.19 (44.72)     4:06.85 (45.66)     4:43.18 (36.33)     5:17.23 (34.05)
 11 Harkins, Hailey E         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:18.36    5:17.27    6  
                  31.70     1:08.75 (37.05)     1:50.07 (41.32)     2:31.61 (41.54)
        3:17.89 (46.28)     4:05.11 (47.22)     4:41.19 (36.08)     5:17.27 (36.08)
 12 Bushway, Isabel M         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:17.18    5:17.30    5  
                  33.77     1:11.33 (37.56)     1:52.17 (40.84)     2:30.71 (38.54)
        3:17.93 (47.22)     4:04.88 (46.95)     4:42.14 (37.26)     5:17.30 (35.16)
 13 Rispoli, Lindsay M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:19.90    5:18.01    4  
                  32.82     1:12.03 (39.21)     1:56.10 (44.07)     2:39.06 (42.96)
        3:20.73 (41.67)     4:03.66 (42.93)     4:41.75 (38.09)     5:18.01 (36.26)
 14 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:20.59    5:20.40    3  
                  33.61     1:14.86 (41.25)     1:56.23 (41.37)     2:36.84 (40.61)
        3:22.98 (46.14)     4:07.50 (44.52)     4:44.80 (37.30)     5:20.40 (35.60)
 15 Hoban, Rachel O           18 Towson Universit-MD  5:20.02    5:20.73    2  
                  33.79     1:13.05 (39.26)     1:56.31 (43.26)     2:38.88 (42.57)
        3:24.34 (45.46)     4:11.23 (46.89)     4:46.48 (35.25)     5:20.73 (34.25)
 16 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  5:20.30    5:20.94    1  
                  32.44     1:10.64 (38.20)     1:53.56 (42.92)     2:36.75 (43.19)
        3:21.96 (45.21)     4:08.60 (46.64)     4:45.46 (36.86)     5:20.94 (35.48)
C - Final
 17 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:23.48    5:15.70  
                  31.65     1:09.38 (37.73)     1:50.35 (40.97)     2:31.32 (40.97)
        3:17.14 (45.82)     4:05.06 (47.92)     4:40.81 (35.75)     5:15.70 (34.89)
 18 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:22.80    5:17.49  
                  31.47     1:08.43 (36.96)     1:49.56 (41.13)     2:30.18 (40.62)
        3:16.62 (46.44)     4:04.28 (47.66)     4:41.41 (37.13)     5:17.49 (36.08)
 19 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.76    5:19.84  
                  33.32     1:12.49 (39.17)     1:54.47 (41.98)     2:36.19 (41.72)
        3:22.89 (46.70)     4:09.85 (46.96)     4:44.78 (34.93)     5:19.84 (35.06)
 20 Bushway, Lillian B        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:23.85    5:19.97  
                  34.31     1:14.75 (40.44)     1:55.88 (41.13)     2:36.71 (40.83)
        3:20.78 (44.07)     4:07.16 (46.38)     4:43.92 (36.76)     5:19.97 (36.05)
 21 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:22.03    5:20.35  
                  32.94     1:10.84 (37.90)     1:52.77 (41.93)     2:34.44 (41.67)
        3:21.56 (47.12)     4:09.49 (47.93)     4:45.20 (35.71)     5:20.35 (35.15)
 22 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:20.81    5:21.90  
                  34.71     1:13.54 (38.83)     1:57.75 (44.21)     2:39.34 (41.59)
        3:24.10 (44.76)     4:08.55 (44.45)     4:46.07 (37.52)     5:21.90 (35.83)
 23 Thompson, Emily R         17 Germantown Acade-MA  5:22.02    5:21.91  
                  33.40     1:10.60 (37.20)     1:52.53 (41.93)     2:33.43 (40.90)
        3:20.35 (46.92)     4:08.76 (48.41)     4:46.30 (37.54)     5:21.91 (35.61)
 24 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:23.51    5:24.16  
                  33.65     1:11.66 (38.01)     1:51.90 (40.24)     2:33.33 (41.43)
        3:19.97 (46.64)     4:07.96 (47.99)     4:46.41 (38.45)     5:24.16 (37.75)
D - Final
 25 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.12    5:21.81  
                2:36.33     3:20.48 (44.15)     4:06.91 (46.43)     4:44.78 (37.87)
        5:21.81 (37.03)                                                            
 26 Pawli, Kya M              14 Star Swimming-NI     5:27.56    5:22.00  
                1:51.63   4:10.75 (2:19.12)     4:47.30 (36.55)     5:22.00 (34.70)
 27 Gately, Marietta D        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:26.37    5:22.39  
             9:27:40.28         2:38.93 ( )     3:23.53 (44.60)     4:09.17 (45.64)
        4:46.29 (37.12)     5:22.39 (36.10)                                        
 28 Balbo, Megan E            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:26.37    5:23.82  
                  42.10     1:04.40 (22.30)                             4:13.23 ( )
        4:49.26 (36.03)     5:23.82 (34.56)                                        
 29 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   5:26.00    5:24.72  
                2:38.19     3:24.64 (46.45)     4:10.99 (46.35)     4:48.58 (37.59)
        5:24.72 (36.14)                                                            
 30 Wang, Emily M             15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:26.63    5:25.62  
                2:34.66     3:24.03 (49.37)     4:13.38 (49.35)     4:50.26 (36.88)
        5:25.62 (35.36)                                                            
 31 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:27.71    5:27.77  
                  43.62   1:52.13 (1:08.51)      1:53.06 (0.93)   4:13.29 (2:20.23)
        4:50.73 (37.44)     5:27.77 (37.04)                                        
 32 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:29.13    5:28.08  
             9:27:40.28         2:38.85 ( )     3:24.84 (45.99)     4:12.54 (47.70)
        4:50.69 (38.15)     5:28.08 (37.39)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:55.92    8/4/2016 Shannon Russell, UNAT                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:02.08    5:07.48  
                  32.17     1:09.12 (36.95)     1:47.83 (38.71)     2:25.01 (37.18)
        3:12.13 (47.12)     3:56.85 (44.72)     4:32.56 (35.71)     5:07.48 (34.92)
  2 Lipkin, Elaine M          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:09.66    5:07.81  
                  33.02     1:09.97 (36.95)     1:49.16 (39.19)     2:27.48 (38.32)
        3:13.67 (46.19)     3:59.51 (45.84)     4:34.31 (34.80)     5:07.81 (33.50)
  3 Miller, Hannah E          21 University at Bu-NI  5:10.88    5:11.45  
                  32.61     1:10.09 (37.48)     1:50.21 (40.12)     2:29.03 (38.82)
        3:15.71 (46.68)     4:02.35 (46.64)     4:37.42 (35.07)     5:11.45 (34.03)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.96    5:13.52  
                  31.40     1:07.11 (35.71)     1:49.95 (42.84)     2:30.78 (40.83)
        3:17.13 (46.35)     4:02.93 (45.80)     4:39.13 (36.20)     5:13.52 (34.39)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.80    5:13.71  
                  32.00     1:08.64 (36.64)     1:49.42 (40.78)     2:28.80 (39.38)
        3:15.69 (46.89)     4:02.75 (47.06)     4:38.85 (36.10)     5:13.71 (34.86)
  6 Barry, Erin M             21 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:09.58    5:14.32  
                  32.01     1:08.06 (36.05)     1:50.45 (42.39)     2:32.13 (41.68)
        3:14.98 (42.85)     3:58.90 (43.92)     4:37.30 (38.40)     5:14.32 (37.02)
  7 Carr, Abby L              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:14.50    5:14.36  
                  33.74     1:13.02 (39.28)     1:50.69 (37.67)     2:28.58 (37.89)
        3:15.62 (47.04)     4:02.40 (46.78)     4:38.50 (36.10)     5:14.36 (35.86)
  8 Barrett, Cristina R       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:08.91    5:15.65  
                  33.22     1:09.88 (36.66)     1:53.98 (44.10)     2:34.33 (40.35)
        3:21.66 (47.33)     4:08.03 (46.37)     4:42.60 (34.57)     5:15.65 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabin, Clarissa D         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:11.48    5:15.73  
                  32.45     1:09.33 (36.88)     1:50.05 (40.72)     2:30.86 (40.81)
        3:16.16 (45.30)     4:01.70 (45.54)     4:39.22 (37.52)     5:15.73 (36.51)
 10 Agans, Madison A          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:15.63    5:16.52  
                  33.63     1:13.31 (39.68)     1:54.91 (41.60)     2:34.83 (39.92)
        3:19.44 (44.61)     4:03.89 (44.45)     4:40.97 (37.08)     5:16.52 (35.55)
 11 Bushway, Isabel M         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:34.81Y   5:17.18  
                  33.19     1:11.47 (38.28)     1:51.51 (40.04)     2:29.91 (38.40)
        3:17.71 (47.80)     4:04.23 (46.52)     4:41.81 (37.58)     5:17.18 (35.37)
 12 Harkins, Hailey E         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:39.86Y   5:18.36  
                  32.22     1:09.60 (37.38)     1:50.99 (41.39)     2:32.03 (41.04)
        3:17.16 (45.13)     4:04.46 (47.30)     4:41.02 (36.56)     5:18.36 (37.34)
 13 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:36.63Y   5:19.07  
                  33.57     1:14.24 (40.67)     1:56.26 (42.02)     2:39.29 (43.03)
        3:21.52 (42.23)     4:06.51 (44.99)     4:43.37 (36.86)     5:19.07 (35.70)
 14 Rispoli, Lindsay M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:12.15    5:19.90  
                  32.76     1:11.15 (38.39)     1:54.31 (43.16)     2:38.00 (43.69)
        3:19.64 (41.64)     4:03.45 (43.81)     4:41.88 (38.43)     5:19.90 (38.02)
 15 Hoban, Rachel O           18 Towson Universit-MD  5:16.26    5:20.02  
                  33.12     1:12.26 (39.14)     1:54.62 (42.36)     2:36.95 (42.33)
        3:22.14 (45.19)     4:09.64 (47.50)     4:44.89 (35.25)     5:20.02 (35.13)
 16 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:39.25Y   5:20.30  
                  32.77     1:10.91 (38.14)     1:54.42 (43.51)     2:37.51 (43.09)
        3:23.44 (45.93)     4:09.61 (46.17)     4:46.29 (36.68)     5:20.30 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.51Y   5:20.59  
                  33.30     1:12.31 (39.01)     1:53.58 (41.27)     2:35.23 (41.65)
        3:21.06 (45.83)     4:06.63 (45.57)     4:44.56 (37.93)     5:20.59 (36.03)
 18 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:16.54    5:20.81  
                  34.00     1:13.64 (39.64)     1:56.32 (42.68)     2:38.58 (42.26)
        3:21.91 (43.33)     4:07.36 (45.45)     4:44.49 (37.13)     5:20.81 (36.32)
 19 Thompson, Emily R         17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:42.60Y   5:22.02  
                  33.27     1:10.02 (36.75)     1:52.24 (42.22)     2:33.27 (41.03)
        3:20.66 (47.39)     4:08.76 (48.10)     4:46.26 (37.50)     5:22.02 (35.76)
 20 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:36.18Y   5:22.03  
                  32.89     1:11.08 (38.19)     1:51.85 (40.77)     2:32.60 (40.75)
        3:21.19 (48.59)     4:09.84 (48.65)     4:46.48 (36.64)     5:22.03 (35.55)
 21 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:34.97Y   5:22.80  
                  32.09     1:08.98 (36.89)     1:51.07 (42.09)     2:31.95 (40.88)
        3:19.88 (47.93)     4:08.55 (48.67)     4:46.85 (38.30)     5:22.80 (35.95)
 22 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.75    5:23.48  
                  31.78     1:10.69 (38.91)     1:52.38 (41.69)     2:34.26 (41.88)
        3:21.11 (46.85)     4:10.97 (49.86)     4:47.37 (36.40)     5:23.48 (36.11)
 23 Jantac, Gabriela P        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:35.90Y   5:23.51  
                  33.03     1:11.32 (38.29)     1:51.67 (40.35)     2:31.86 (40.19)
        3:18.70 (46.84)     4:06.96 (48.26)     4:45.64 (38.68)     5:23.51 (37.87)
 24 Bushway, Lillian B        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:40.47Y   5:23.85  
                  33.95     1:14.17 (40.22)     1:54.43 (40.26)     2:36.69 (42.26)
        3:20.45 (43.76)     4:08.83 (48.38)     4:46.45 (37.62)     5:23.85 (37.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.14    5:24.76  
                  34.33     1:14.73 (40.40)     1:57.47 (42.74)     2:39.63 (42.16)
        3:26.59 (46.96)     4:14.70 (48.11)     4:50.09 (35.39)     5:24.76 (34.67)
 26 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:14.73    5:25.07  
                  34.07     1:13.88 (39.81)     1:56.36 (42.48)     2:38.07 (41.71)
        3:25.02 (46.95)     4:12.94 (47.92)     4:49.65 (36.71)     5:25.07 (35.42)
 27 Wintermute, Monica R      14 Eastern Express-NJ   4:38.59Y   5:26.00  
                  33.79     1:14.25 (40.46)     1:58.62 (44.37)     2:40.00 (41.38)
        3:27.84 (47.84)     4:14.16 (46.32)     4:51.15 (36.99)     5:26.00 (34.85)
 28 Balbo, Megan E            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.72Y   5:26.37  
                  33.42     1:14.21 (40.79)     1:57.02 (42.81)     2:40.38 (43.36)
        3:25.88 (45.50)     4:13.59 (47.71)     4:50.68 (37.09)     5:26.37 (35.69)
 28 Gately, Marietta D        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:16.03    5:26.37  
                  33.26     1:13.11 (39.85)     1:57.06 (43.95)     2:40.52 (43.46)
        3:24.80 (44.28)     4:11.04 (46.24)     4:49.26 (38.22)     5:26.37 (37.11)
 30 Wang, Emily M             15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:37.24Y   5:26.63  
                  33.31     1:11.13 (37.82)     1:53.24 (42.11)     2:34.35 (41.11)
        3:23.56 (49.21)     4:13.97 (50.41)     4:50.84 (36.87)     5:26.63 (35.79)
 31 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:12.58    5:27.12  
                  33.97     1:13.55 (39.58)     1:56.24 (42.69)     2:39.48 (43.24)
        3:23.17 (43.69)     4:10.68 (47.51)     4:49.04 (38.36)     5:27.12 (38.08)
 32 Pawli, Kya M              14 Star Swimming-NI     5:16.90    5:27.56  
                  33.58     1:14.25 (40.67)     1:55.12 (40.87)     2:36.69 (41.57)
        3:25.49 (48.80)     4:15.52 (50.03)     4:51.49 (35.97)     5:27.56 (36.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:38.61Y   5:27.71  
                  34.42     1:13.61 (39.19)     1:54.15 (40.54)     2:35.95 (41.80)
        3:24.43 (48.48)     4:13.41 (48.98)     4:52.09 (38.68)     5:27.71 (35.62)
 34 Thomas, Sydney F          19 Star Swimming-NI     5:15.64    5:28.71  
                  33.20     1:09.67 (36.47)     1:52.86 (43.19)     2:34.22 (41.36)
        3:22.74 (48.52)     4:10.77 (48.03)     4:50.83 (40.06)     5:28.71 (37.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.13Y   5:29.13  
                  34.11     1:14.21 (40.10)     1:57.64 (43.43)     2:39.90 (42.26)
        3:26.98 (47.08)     4:14.97 (47.99)     4:52.68 (37.71)     5:29.13 (36.45)
 36 Byrne, Eva A              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:39.24Y   5:29.20  
                  33.89     1:14.09 (40.20)     1:54.58 (40.49)     2:35.53 (40.95)
        3:24.09 (48.56)     4:13.36 (49.27)     4:51.86 (38.50)     5:29.20 (37.34)
 37 Bacon, Alex A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:42.36Y   5:29.38  
                  35.13     1:13.74 (38.61)     1:54.23 (40.49)     2:34.60 (40.37)
        3:24.93 (50.33)     4:15.39 (50.46)     4:52.12 (36.73)     5:29.38 (37.26)
 38 Carmazzi, Brittney A      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:41.67Y   5:30.26  
                  32.67     1:09.63 (36.96)     1:53.77 (44.14)     2:35.71 (41.94)
        3:24.74 (49.03)     4:13.79 (49.05)     4:53.33 (39.54)     5:30.26 (36.93)
 39 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.36Y   5:30.35  
                  33.19     1:12.54 (39.35)     1:56.19 (43.65)     2:38.46 (42.27)
        3:26.09 (47.63)     4:14.09 (48.00)     4:53.06 (38.97)     5:30.35 (37.29)
 40 Wade, Allison E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:15.68    5:31.08  
                  34.78     1:14.72 (39.94)     2:00.15 (45.43)     2:43.72 (43.57)
        3:29.77 (46.05)     4:16.33 (46.56)     4:54.78 (38.45)     5:31.08 (36.30)
 41 Juechter, Leah A          15 Jcc Bridgewater-NJ   5:13.61    5:31.56  
                  34.01     1:13.20 (39.19)     1:54.93 (41.73)     2:37.27 (42.34)
        3:23.27 (46.00)     4:11.82 (48.55)     4:51.66 (39.84)     5:31.56 (39.90)
 42 Schone, Isabel A          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:43.90Y   5:32.24  
                  35.98     1:15.02 (39.04)     1:56.51 (41.49)     2:38.22 (41.71)
        3:26.62 (48.40)     4:16.15 (49.53)     4:53.81 (37.66)     5:32.24 (38.43)
 43 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.38Y   5:34.99  
                  33.30     1:11.36 (38.06)     1:53.28 (41.92)     2:35.46 (42.18)
        3:26.18 (50.72)     4:20.61 (54.43)     4:57.39 (36.78)     5:34.99 (37.60)
 44 Eschman, Aleah L          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:41.05Y   5:42.56  
                  35.03     1:16.92 (41.89)     2:00.31 (43.39)     2:44.09 (43.78)
        3:34.64 (50.55)     4:25.74 (51.10)     5:04.64 (38.90)     5:42.56 (37.92)
 -- Butler, Victoria A        21 Star Swimming-NI     5:09.78        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wirth, Erica              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:12.81        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.18    8/6/2015 , Team Pittsburgh                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     1:47.28    1:47.15#  40  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia R 16        2) Buckley, Alexa K 19            
     3) O'Mara, Claire M 18             4) Bogdanovski, Anastasia K 24    
                  27.45       55.12 (27.67)     1:21.26 (26.14)     1:47.15 (25.89)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             1:48.65    1:49.42   34  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis E 19          2) Boal, Gillian M 16             
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 21           4) Rommel, Dina J 21              
                  28.31       56.47 (28.16)     1:23.60 (27.13)     1:49.42 (25.82)
  3 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'                   1:49.62    1:50.65   32  
     1) Burgard, Sydney R 16            2) Wardner, Katrina E 18          
     3) Brinker, Mary E 15              4) Sapio, Olivia M 18             
                  28.28       55.96 (27.68)     1:23.57 (27.61)     1:50.65 (27.08)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:54.12    1:51.70   30  
     1) Pak, Rachel L 16                2) Morrison, Michaela 19          
     3) Wardinski, Catherine E 17       4) Downing, Julia K 17            
                  28.00       55.93 (27.93)     1:24.38 (28.45)     1:51.70 (27.32)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             1:54.92    1:52.03   28  
     1) Pawli, Kya M 14                 2) Butler, Victoria A 21          
     3) Matteson, Sydney A 19           4) Haluszczak, Macrae A 16        
                  28.20       56.31 (28.11)     1:24.43 (28.12)     1:52.03 (27.60)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:52.13    1:52.18   26  
     1) Drill, Maya I 16                2) Fenton, Rachel N 15            
     3) Zhao, Celestine L 15            4) Lefauve, Jolie E 15            
                  27.83       56.10 (28.27)     1:24.19 (28.09)     1:52.18 (27.99)
  7 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            1:41.32Y   1:52.72   24  
     1) Beatty, Abigail M 15            2) Connors, Emma E 15             
     3) Patterson, Innocende R 14       4) Divito, Jennifer I 15          
                  28.58       56.65 (28.07)     1:24.98 (28.33)     1:52.72 (27.74)
  8 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'B'                   1:56.74    1:52.90   22  
     1) Conley, Sarah L 15              2) Pasquarella, Paige E 17        
     3) Dunbar, Mary K 17               4) Drummond, Riley E 17           
                  28.72       57.30 (28.58)     1:25.12 (27.82)     1:52.90 (27.78)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:53.35    1:52.93   18  
     1) Bonvissuto, Mia D 15            2) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17          
     3) Walsh, Stephanie M 14           4) Knight, Caitlin C 14           
                  28.41       56.11 (27.70)     1:24.56 (28.45)     1:52.93 (28.37)
 10 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            1:50.92    1:53.56   14  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 23              2) Williams, Blair F 19           
     3) McElrath, Emma M 18             4) Haraden, Karly J 21            
                  28.36       56.44 (28.08)     1:24.43 (27.99)     1:53.56 (29.13)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     1:56.55    1:53.60   12  
     1) Hoie, Isabella A 14             2) Kemp, Kathleen G 17            
     3) Barrett, Cristina R 19          4) Wirth, Erica 18                
                  28.99       57.06 (28.07)     1:26.22 (29.16)     1:53.60 (27.38)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:55.16    1:53.70   10  
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 12       2) Eng, Lauren 15                 
     3) Brennan, Catherine F 17         4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  29.77       58.04 (28.27)     1:26.13 (28.09)     1:53.70 (27.57)
 13 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      1:50.08    1:53.79    8  
     1) Byrne, Eva A 15                 2) Lowenthal, Lillian I 16        
     3) Jordan, Molly C 16              4) Bloom, Lindsey H 17            
                  28.68       57.89 (29.21)     1:25.61 (27.72)     1:53.79 (28.18)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.35    1:53.94    6  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Fan, Catherine 15              
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  28.77       57.36 (28.59)     1:25.49 (28.13)     1:53.94 (28.45)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:39.51Y   1:54.21    4  
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 19             2) Harris, Angelina L 14          
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           4) Boals, Sydney E 14             
                  28.83       57.40 (28.57)     1:26.13 (28.73)     1:54.21 (28.08)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:55.17    1:54.38    2  
     1) Kleckner, Marissa J 14          2) Osborne, Reagan R 15           
     3) Schone, Isabel A 15             4) Ball, Shelby F 15              
                  28.75       57.18 (28.43)     1:25.34 (28.16)     1:54.38 (29.04)
 17 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             1:41.55Y   1:54.40  
     1) Cotter, Theresa J 20            2) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 14      
     3) Daly, Sarah E 14                4) Vannetta, Alyssa A 17          
                  28.86       58.12 (29.26)     1:26.31 (28.19)     1:54.40 (28.09)
 18 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:53.00    1:54.41  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 19           2) Fung, Emily W 17               
     3) Park, Elizabeth 15              4) Kelly, Rose E 17               
                  27.34       56.71 (29.37)     1:25.31 (28.60)     1:54.41 (29.10)
 19 Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'            1:56.15    1:54.61  
     1) Mitchell, Aislinn 15            2) Chernysh, Natalie A 15         
     3) Crowley, Tahlia A 13            4) Dipietro, Erika G 13           
                  29.05       57.58 (28.53)     1:25.78 (28.20)     1:54.61 (28.83)
 20 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:54.64    1:54.68  
     1) McMillan, Kelli P 14            2) Derasmo, Kelly A 16            
     3) Hemminger, Keely M 17           4) Valko, Victoria 12             
                  28.73       57.17 (28.44)     1:26.35 (29.18)     1:54.68 (28.33)
 21 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:57.19    1:54.76  
     1) Cripps, Sierra M 16             2) O'Connor, Katherine E 13       
     3) Velleco, Sophia G 12            4) Velleco, Olivia J 13           
                  27.67       56.69 (29.02)     1:25.40 (28.71)     1:54.76 (29.36)
 22 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:54.31    1:55.28  
     1) Elliott, Sarah E 15             2) Nolan, Kennedy C 17            
     3) Wallace, Taylor O 14            4) Doyle, Meaghan M 16            
                  29.27       57.80 (28.53)     1:26.90 (29.10)     1:55.28 (28.38)
 23 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             1:53.59    1:55.34  
     1) Fredricks, Grace M 19           2) Minigell, Theresa M 20         
     3) Garcia, Brianna M 17            4) Kottakis, Anna G 16            
                  29.28       58.15 (28.87)     1:27.67 (29.52)     1:55.34 (27.67)
 24 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:57.59    1:55.35  
     1) Howes, Skye E 17                2) Yonan, Kathryn G 15            
     3) Wildner, Laura N 16             4) Peterson, Layne S 13           
                  28.51       57.06 (28.55)     1:27.06 (30.00)     1:55.35 (28.29)
 25 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             1:57.20    1:55.59  
     1) Tesluk, Erin M 15               2) Bender, Dana K 18              
     3) Gardner, Morgan M 16            4) Studebaker, Gabrielle W 16     
                  29.11       57.85 (28.74)     1:27.02 (29.17)     1:55.59 (28.57)
 26 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       1:55.96    1:56.88  
     1) Balbo, Megan E 17               2) Bender, Julianna M 15          
     3) Lepis, Charlotte A 13           4) Custance, Claire J 16          
                  30.86       59.63 (28.77)     1:28.80 (29.17)     1:56.88 (28.08)
 27 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:56.86    1:58.21  
     1) Feld, Emma F 13                 2) Norton, Electa 15              
     3) Tomita, Yurika 17               4) Silveira, Luiza E 16           
                  29.34       58.76 (29.42)     1:28.98 (30.22)     1:58.21 (29.23)
 28 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'                    1:55.78    1:58.81  
     1) Carmazzi, Brooke E 17           2) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 15      
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney A 14         4) King, Erica L 18               
                  30.64     1:00.66 (30.02)     1:30.36 (29.70)     1:58.81 (28.45)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:54.17    8/4/2016 , Berkeley Aquatic                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:53.98    3:49.92#  40  
     1) O'Mara, Claire M 18             2) Wirth, Erica 18                
     3) Kudryashova, Sophia R 16        4) Bogdanovski, Anastasia K 24    
                  27.98       57.65 (57.65)     1:25.70 (28.05)     1:56.26 (58.61)
        2:23.69 (27.43)     2:53.94 (57.68)     3:20.95 (27.01)     3:49.92 (55.98)
  2 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:02.14    3:59.84   34  
     1) Wardner, Katrina E 18           2) Brinker, Mary E 15             
     3) Drummond, Riley E 17            4) Sapio, Olivia M 18             
                  28.82       59.92 (59.92)     1:28.34 (28.42)   2:00.83 (1:00.91)
        2:29.45 (28.62)   3:01.54 (1:00.71)     3:29.28 (27.74)     3:59.84 (58.30)
  3 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            4:03.37    4:00.10   32  
     1) Williams, Blair F 19            2) Samson, Julia E 19             
     3) Rowe, Kathryn A 23              4) McElrath, Emma M 18            
                  29.37   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:29.19 (28.79)   2:00.79 (1:00.39)
        2:29.58 (28.79)   3:00.82 (1:00.03)     3:29.86 (29.04)     4:00.10 (59.28)
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:01.25    4:00.83   30  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis E 19          2) Anthone, Rebecca E 21          
     3) Kottakis, Anna G 16             4) Rommel, Dina J 21              
                  29.62   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:29.46 (28.13)     2:00.68 (59.35)
        2:29.98 (29.30)   3:02.92 (1:02.24)     3:30.06 (27.14)     4:00.83 (57.91)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:02.80    4:05.14   28  
     1) Bonvissuto, Mia D 15            2) Rinn, Morgan 15                
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 16           4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17          
                  29.01   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:30.77 (29.63)   2:03.15 (1:02.01)
        2:32.08 (28.93)   3:04.17 (1:01.02)     3:33.06 (28.89)   4:05.14 (1:00.97)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:06.71    4:05.18   26  
     1) Kolarov, Teodora A 14           2) Barrett, Cristina R 19         
     3) Kemp, Kathleen G 17             4) Buckley, Alexa K 19            
                  29.16   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:30.72 (29.58)   2:02.96 (1:01.82)
        2:32.66 (29.70)   3:04.88 (1:01.92)     3:33.72 (28.84)   4:05.18 (1:00.30)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:03.88    4:06.37   24  
     1) Lefauve, Jolie E 15             2) Drill, Maya I 16               
     3) Kolanowski, Kelly E 17          4) Belyakov, Anastasia I 15       
                  29.36   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:30.75 (29.30)   2:03.41 (1:01.96)
        2:32.42 (29.01)   3:05.21 (1:01.80)     3:33.88 (28.67)   4:06.37 (1:01.16)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:05.60    4:07.02   22  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 19           2) Kelly, Rose E 17               
     3) Park, Elizabeth 15              4) Dennin, Katie C 15             
                  28.68       59.48 (59.48)     1:28.59 (29.11)   2:00.93 (1:01.45)
        2:30.41 (29.48)   3:03.33 (1:02.40)     3:33.21 (29.88)   4:07.02 (1:03.69)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:10.25    4:07.57   18  
     1) Hallock, Stephanie N 23         2) Pak, Rachel L 16               
     3) Osborne, Reagan R 15            4) Morrison, Michaela 19          
                  29.30   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:30.96 (30.69)   2:03.66 (1:03.39)
                          3:06.26 (1:02.60)     3:35.13 (28.87)   4:07.57 (1:01.31)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:04.01    4:07.73   14  
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 17         2) Eguchi, Nadia 17               
     3) Bennett, Betsey I 15            4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  29.93   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:31.37 (29.74)   2:03.27 (1:01.64)
        2:33.15 (29.88)   3:07.72 (1:04.45)     3:36.37 (28.65)   4:07.73 (1:00.01)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:06.02    4:08.03   12  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Zhang, Crystal 17              
     3) Egan, Orla M 14                 4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  30.26   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:31.67 (29.04)   2:04.48 (1:01.85)
        2:34.14 (29.66)   3:06.60 (1:02.12)     3:35.69 (29.09)   4:08.03 (1:01.43)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             4:11.61    4:08.49   10  
     1) Haluszczak, Macrae A 16         2) Studebaker, Gabrielle W 16     
     3) Matteson, Sydney A 19           4) Pawli, Kya M 14                
                  30.43   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:31.55 (29.37)   2:04.49 (1:02.31)
        2:33.91 (29.42)   3:06.99 (1:02.50)     3:35.82 (28.83)   4:08.49 (1:01.50)
 13 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            3:41.04Y   4:08.79    8  
     1) Patterson, Innocende R 14       2) Beatty, Abigail M 15           
     3) Connors, Emma E 15              4) Divito, Jennifer I 15          
                  30.07   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:32.71 (29.41)   2:05.01 (1:01.71)
        2:34.57 (29.56)   3:07.81 (1:02.80)     3:37.03 (29.22)   4:08.79 (1:00.98)
 14 Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'            4:06.94    4:09.38    6  
     1) Chernysh, Natalie A 15          2) Hagberg, Samantha M 15         
     3) Crowley, Tahlia A 13            4) Dipietro, Erika G 13           
                  30.39   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:32.05 (29.04)   2:05.56 (1:02.55)
        2:35.50 (29.94)   3:08.00 (1:02.44)     3:37.12 (29.12)   4:09.38 (1:01.38)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:09.79    4:09.42    4  
     1) Eng, Lauren 15                  2) Feld, Emma F 13                
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 12       4) Brennan, Catherine F 17        
                  29.47   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:31.46 (29.39)   2:03.75 (1:01.68)
        2:34.00 (30.25)   3:06.71 (1:02.96)     3:36.14 (29.43)   4:09.42 (1:02.71)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          4:12.54    4:10.33    2  
     1) Wardinski, Catherine E 17       2) Schone, Isabel A 15            
     3) Kleckner, Marissa J 14          4) Downing, Julia K 17            
                  30.19   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:33.73 (30.55)   2:06.11 (1:02.93)
        2:35.71 (29.60)   3:08.98 (1:02.87)     3:37.71 (28.73)   4:10.33 (1:01.35)
 17 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:09.64    4:11.22  
     1) McMillan, Kelli P 14            2) Derasmo, Kelly A 16            
     3) Valko, Victoria 12              4) Hemminger, Keely M 17          
                  29.90   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:31.92 (29.31)   2:05.27 (1:02.66)
        2:34.52 (29.25)   3:08.05 (1:02.78)     3:38.16 (30.11)   4:11.22 (1:03.17)
 18 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      4:00.29    4:11.63  
     1) Bloom, Lindsey H 17             2) Jordan, Molly C 16             
     3) Lowenthal, Lillian I 16         4) Byrne, Eva A 15                
                  29.71   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:32.10 (30.17)   2:05.30 (1:03.37)
        2:35.24 (29.94)   3:08.70 (1:03.40)     3:38.45 (29.75)   4:11.63 (1:02.93)
 19 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'B'                   4:10.90    4:12.45  
     1) Pasquarella, Paige E 17         2) Burgard, Sydney R 16           
     3) McCune, Allison G 16            4) Dunbar, Mary K 17              
                  30.34   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:32.46 (29.79)   2:06.47 (1:03.80)
        2:36.33 (29.86)   3:10.68 (1:04.21)     3:39.84 (29.16)   4:12.45 (1:01.77)
 20 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'            4:06.51    4:12.56  
     1) Lipkin, Elaine M 17             2) Bushway, Isabel M 16           
     3) Haraden, Karly J 21             4) Hartwich, Alexandra G 16       
                  30.46   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:32.09 (30.00)   2:04.85 (1:02.76)
        2:35.64 (30.79)   3:09.33 (1:04.48)     3:39.64 (30.31)   4:12.56 (1:03.23)
 21 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:41.85Y   4:12.63  
     1) O'Connor, Katherine E 13        2) Velleco, Olivia J 13           
     3) Krawec, Caroline 13             4) Cripps, Sierra M 16            
                  30.55   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:33.76 (30.71)   2:06.49 (1:03.44)
        2:37.97 (31.48)   3:12.15 (1:05.66)     3:40.88 (28.73)   4:12.63 (1:00.48)
 22 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:04.71    4:12.83  
     1) Doyle, Meaghan M 16             2) Gould, Katherine L 14          
     3) Fenton, Rachel N 15             4) Nolan, Kennedy C 17            
                  29.26   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:32.90 (30.52)   2:06.29 (1:03.91)
        2:37.09 (30.80)   3:10.63 (1:04.34)     3:40.31 (29.68)   4:12.83 (1:02.20)
 23 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:35.20Y   4:13.32  
     1) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 14       2) Cotter, Theresa J 20           
     3) Daly, Sarah E 14                4) Vannetta, Alyssa A 17          
                  31.21   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:34.93 (30.46)   2:07.58 (1:03.11)
        2:37.36 (29.78)   3:09.34 (1:01.76)     3:39.38 (30.04)   4:13.32 (1:03.98)
 24 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:39.49Y   4:14.17  
     1) Boals, Sydney E 14              2) Gavigan, Casey L 19            
     3) Gavigan, Riley N 14             4) Harris, Angelina L 14          
                  29.40   1:00.95 (1:00.95)                       2:04.61 (1:03.66)
        2:36.92 (32.31)   3:09.98 (1:05.37)     3:40.50 (30.52)   4:14.17 (1:04.19)
 25 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:43.32Y   4:14.71  
     1) Yonan, Kathryn G 15             2) Peterson, Layne S 13           
     3) Wildner, Laura N 16             4) Howes, Skye E 17               
                  30.47   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:34.53 (29.90)   2:06.68 (1:02.05)
        2:37.36 (30.68)   3:12.14 (1:05.46)     3:41.72 (29.58)   4:14.71 (1:02.57)
 26 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             4:12.41    4:14.91  
     1) Boal, Gillian M 16              2) Fredricks, Grace M 19          
     3) Garcia, Brianna M 17            4) Minigell, Theresa M 20         
                  30.38   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:33.85 (29.70)   2:07.04 (1:02.89)
        2:37.21 (30.17)   3:11.70 (1:04.66)     3:42.28 (30.58)   4:14.91 (1:03.21)
 27 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             4:13.81    4:15.79  
     1) McDonnell, Lillian G 16         2) Gardner, Morgan M 16           
     3) Riccio, Emma L 16               4) Thomas, Sydney F 19            
                  31.08   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:35.74 (30.71)   2:09.87 (1:04.84)
        2:39.80 (29.93)   3:13.62 (1:03.75)     3:42.82 (29.20)   4:15.79 (1:02.17)
 28 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       4:12.50    4:18.34  
     1) Lepis, Charlotte A 13           2) Smith, Mellany A 15            
     3) Balbo, Megan E 17               4) Custance, Claire J 16          
                  30.65   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:35.31 (29.91)   2:09.19 (1:03.79)
        2:39.84 (30.65)   3:15.08 (1:05.89)     3:44.15 (29.07)   4:18.34 (1:03.26)
 29 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'                    4:13.66    4:18.71  
     1) Carmazzi, Brittney A 14         2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 17          
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 15       4) King, Erica L 18               
                  31.16   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:36.21 (30.84)   2:10.46 (1:05.09)
        2:41.47 (31.01)   3:15.82 (1:05.36)     3:45.79 (29.97)   4:18.71 (1:02.89)
 -- Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'               3:43.59Y        DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Zajac, Mia 15                   2) Belfonti, Vera M 15            
     3) Woods, Rory C 16                4) Cox, Molly E 15                
                  29.12   1:01.05 (1:01.05)                       2:05.28 (1:04.23)
        2:34.96 (29.68)   3:08.78 (1:03.50)     3:38.19 (29.41)        DQ (1:02.02)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:29.27    8/6/2015 , Berkeley Aquatic                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     8:21.99    8:18.58#  40  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia R 16        2) Wirth, Erica 18                
     3) O'Mara, Claire M 18             4) Bogdanovski, Anastasia K 24    
                  30.05   1:02.18 (1:02.18)   1:34.56 (1:34.56)   2:05.40 (2:05.40)
                          3:06.89 (1:01.49)   3:40.50 (1:35.10)   4:12.59 (2:07.19)
        4:41.29 (28.70)     5:12.57 (59.98)   5:44.39 (1:31.80)   6:16.34 (2:03.75)
        6:44.71 (28.37)     7:15.61 (59.27)   7:47.60 (1:31.26)   8:18.58 (2:02.24)
  2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            8:42.10    8:41.58   34  
     1) McElrath, Emma M 18             2) Rowe, Kathryn A 23             
     3) Samson, Julia E 19              4) Lipkin, Elaine M 17            
                  31.08   1:03.47 (1:03.47)   1:36.54 (1:36.54)   2:07.86 (2:07.86)
        2:38.02 (30.16)   3:11.75 (1:03.89)   3:46.29 (1:38.43)   4:19.54 (2:11.68)
        4:50.25 (30.71)   5:24.34 (1:04.80)   5:58.59 (1:39.05)   6:31.91 (2:12.37)
        7:02.54 (30.63)   7:35.48 (1:03.57)   8:09.14 (1:37.23)   8:41.58 (2:09.67)
  3 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'                   8:53.00    8:44.85   32  
     1) Wardner, Katrina E 18           2) Brinker, Mary E 15             
     3) Sapio, Olivia M 18              4) Dunbar, Mary K 17              
                  29.74   1:01.92 (1:01.92)   1:35.59 (1:35.59)   2:08.56 (2:08.56)
        2:39.15 (30.59)   3:12.87 (1:04.31)   3:48.40 (1:39.84)   4:23.51 (2:14.95)
        4:52.64 (29.13)   5:24.86 (1:01.35)   5:58.26 (1:34.75)   6:30.58 (2:07.07)
        7:00.26 (29.68)   7:33.81 (1:03.23)   8:09.52 (1:38.94)   8:44.85 (2:14.27)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:42.56    8:52.39   30  
     1) Feld, Emma F 13                 2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 12      
     3) Basler, Alia R 13               4) Eguchi, Nadia 17               
                  30.56   1:04.12 (1:04.12)   1:38.24 (1:38.24)   2:12.23 (2:12.23)
                                              3:52.52 (1:40.29)   4:27.49 (2:15.26)
        4:57.20 (29.71)   5:31.82 (1:04.33)   6:07.79 (1:40.30)   6:42.89 (2:15.40)
        7:13.00 (30.11)   7:46.08 (1:03.19)   8:19.73 (1:36.84)   8:52.39 (2:09.50)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             9:02.40    8:53.37   28  
     1) Pawli, Kya M 14                 2) Matteson, Sydney A 19          
     3) Studebaker, Gabrielle W 16      4) Butler, Victoria A 21          
                  30.35   1:03.70 (1:03.70)   1:39.05 (1:39.05)   2:12.84 (2:12.84)
        2:43.69 (30.85)   3:17.61 (1:04.77)   3:51.66 (1:38.82)   4:25.70 (2:12.86)
        4:55.20 (29.50)   5:29.35 (1:03.65)   6:05.71 (1:40.01)   6:42.04 (2:16.34)
        7:11.55 (29.51)   7:45.24 (1:03.20)   8:19.09 (1:37.05)   8:53.37 (2:11.33)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     8:42.99    8:55.78   26  
     1) Barrett, Cristina R 19          2) Buckley, Alexa K 19            
     3) Kemp, Kathleen G 17             4) Kolarov, Teodora A 14          
                  31.25   1:04.35 (1:04.35)   1:37.93 (1:37.93)   2:11.18 (2:11.18)
        2:41.61 (30.43)   3:15.98 (1:04.80)   3:50.87 (1:39.69)   4:25.36 (2:14.18)
        4:56.32 (30.96)   5:31.32 (1:05.96)   6:07.05 (1:41.69)   6:41.88 (2:16.52)
        7:12.38 (30.50)   7:45.43 (1:03.55)   8:20.51 (1:38.63)   8:55.78 (2:13.90)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            8:52.68    8:57.39   24  
     1) Kolanowski, Kelly E 17          2) Gould, Katherine L 14          
     3) Belyakov, Anastasia I 15        4) Laas, Bridget A 17             
                  30.91   1:03.98 (1:03.98)   1:38.83 (1:38.83)   2:12.67 (2:12.67)
        2:44.88 (32.21)   3:19.48 (1:06.81)   3:54.80 (1:42.13)   4:29.12 (2:16.45)
        4:59.89 (30.77)   5:33.44 (1:04.32)   6:08.40 (1:39.28)   6:42.46 (2:13.34)
                            7:07.28 (24.82)     7:13.26 (30.80)   8:57.39 (2:14.93)
  8 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'            8:49.44    8:58.76   22  
     1) Haraden, Karly J 21             2) Bushway, Isabel M 16           
     3) Williams, Blair F 19            4) Hartwich, Alexandra G 16       
                  31.12   1:05.46 (1:05.46)   1:38.93 (1:38.93)   2:12.31 (2:12.31)
        2:43.67 (31.36)   3:18.69 (1:06.38)   3:53.02 (1:40.71)   4:27.65 (2:15.34)
        4:57.73 (30.08)   5:31.86 (1:04.21)   6:06.50 (1:38.85)   6:41.78 (2:14.13)
        7:12.34 (30.56)   7:47.23 (1:05.45)   8:22.55 (1:40.77)   8:58.76 (2:16.98)
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:52.29    8:59.45   18  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17        2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Egan, Orla M 14                
                  30.71   1:05.24 (1:05.24)   1:41.27 (1:41.27)   2:15.85 (2:15.85)
        2:45.59 (29.74)   3:19.20 (1:03.35)   3:54.14 (1:38.29)   4:29.46 (2:13.61)
                          5:34.22 (1:04.76)   6:09.87 (1:40.41)   6:45.11 (2:15.65)
        7:15.82 (30.71)   7:50.50 (1:05.39)   8:25.59 (1:40.48)   8:59.45 (2:14.34)
 10 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            7:58.85Y   9:05.68   14  
     1) Connors, Emma E 15              2) Beatty, Abigail M 15           
     3) Baker, Leah H 16                4) Divito, Jennifer I 15          
                  30.69   1:05.55 (1:05.55)   1:40.98 (1:40.98)   2:16.01 (2:16.01)
        2:47.08 (31.07)   3:22.40 (1:06.39)   3:58.23 (1:42.22)   4:34.02 (2:18.01)
        5:05.15 (31.13)   5:40.42 (1:06.40)   6:16.17 (1:42.15)   6:52.06 (2:18.04)
        7:23.38 (31.32)   7:57.92 (1:05.86)   8:32.67 (1:40.61)   9:05.68 (2:13.62)
 11 Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'            9:03.02    9:05.76   12  
     1) Dipietro, Erika G 13            2) Hapkiewicz, Emma A 15          
     3) Chernysh, Natalie A 15          4) Mitchell, Aislinn 15           
                  30.87   1:05.50 (1:05.50)   1:40.15 (1:40.15)   2:15.22 (2:15.22)
        2:45.88 (30.66)   3:20.61 (1:05.39)   3:55.08 (1:39.86)   4:30.05 (2:14.83)
        5:00.51 (30.46)   5:35.59 (1:05.54)   6:11.20 (1:41.15)   6:47.31 (2:17.26)
        7:17.80 (30.49)   7:53.05 (1:05.74)   8:29.01 (1:41.70)   9:05.76 (2:18.45)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   9:03.43    9:06.61   10  
     1) Harris, Angelina L 14           2) Gavigan, Casey L 19            
     3) Gavigan, Riley N 14             4) Boals, Sydney E 14             
                  31.88   1:07.08 (1:07.08)   1:42.58 (1:42.58)   2:17.89 (2:17.89)
        2:48.82 (30.93)   3:24.21 (1:06.32)   4:01.74 (1:43.85)   4:36.99 (2:19.10)
        5:09.28 (32.29)   5:44.83 (1:07.84)   6:21.35 (1:44.36)   6:54.94 (2:17.95)
        7:25.84 (30.90)   7:59.03 (1:04.09)   8:33.12 (1:38.18)   9:06.61 (2:11.67)
 13 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      8:43.97    9:08.08    8  
     1) Bloom, Lindsey H 17             2) Jordan, Molly C 16             
     3) Lowenthal, Lillian I 16         4) Byrne, Eva A 15                
                  31.34   1:05.40 (1:05.40)   1:39.62 (1:39.62)   2:14.89 (2:14.89)
        2:46.76 (31.87)   3:22.53 (1:07.64)   3:59.04 (1:44.15)   4:35.60 (2:20.71)
        5:06.65 (31.05)   5:41.97 (1:06.37)   6:17.55 (1:41.95)   6:53.82 (2:18.22)
        7:23.80 (29.98)   7:58.39 (1:04.57)   8:33.11 (1:39.29)   9:08.08 (2:14.26)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:45.66    9:08.35    6  
     1) Rinn, Morgan 15                 2) Knight, Caitlin C 14           
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 16           4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 15           
                  31.57   1:05.95 (1:05.95)   1:40.91 (1:40.91)   2:15.63 (2:15.63)
        2:46.08 (30.45)   3:20.61 (1:04.98)   3:56.85 (1:41.22)   4:32.28 (2:16.65)
        5:02.72 (30.44)   5:37.18 (1:04.90)   6:13.57 (1:41.29)   6:49.37 (2:17.09)
        7:20.25 (30.88)   7:55.77 (1:06.40)   8:33.25 (1:43.88)   9:08.35 (2:18.98)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            9:01.26    9:08.91    4  
     1) Nolan, Kennedy C 17             2) Drill, Maya I 16               
     3) Wade, Allison E 17              4) Lefauve, Jolie E 15            
                  31.50   1:06.63 (1:06.63)   1:41.94 (1:41.94)   2:17.47 (2:17.47)
        2:47.51 (30.04)   3:21.78 (1:04.31)   3:56.88 (1:39.41)   4:36.27 (2:18.80)
        5:05.10 (28.83)   5:40.53 (1:04.26)   6:16.58 (1:40.31)   6:52.54 (2:16.27)
        7:22.62 (30.08)   7:57.11 (1:04.57)   8:32.90 (1:40.36)   9:08.91 (2:16.37)
 16 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  8:59.56    9:09.04    2  
     1) Derasmo, Kelly A 16             2) McMillan, Kelli P 14           
     3) Emanuel, Caroline J 16          4) Hemminger, Keely M 17          
                  31.18   1:05.41 (1:05.41)   1:41.12 (1:41.12)   2:16.88 (2:16.88)
        2:47.85 (30.97)   3:23.75 (1:06.87)   4:00.69 (1:43.81)   4:34.90 (2:18.02)
        5:05.57 (30.67)   5:40.69 (1:05.79)   6:17.47 (1:42.57)   6:53.11 (2:18.21)
        7:24.64 (31.53)   7:59.20 (1:06.09)   8:34.62 (1:41.51)   9:09.04 (2:15.93)
 17 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             7:40.01Y   9:10.49  
     1) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 14       2) Vannetta, Alyssa A 17          
     3) Daly, Sarah E 14                4) Cotter, Theresa J 20           
                  32.17   1:07.77 (1:07.77)   1:44.28 (1:44.28)   2:20.55 (2:20.55)
        2:51.24 (30.69)   3:26.73 (1:06.18)   4:03.27 (1:42.72)   4:39.26 (2:18.71)
        5:10.26 (31.00)   5:45.52 (1:06.26)   6:19.95 (1:40.69)   6:54.32 (2:15.06)
        7:24.74 (30.42)   7:59.15 (1:04.83)   8:35.43 (1:41.11)   9:10.49 (2:16.17)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             9:03.22    9:10.63  
     1) Riccio, Emma L 16               2) Gardner, Morgan M 16           
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae A 16         4) Bray, Karly T 14               
                  31.84   1:06.84 (1:06.84)   1:42.52 (1:42.52)   2:16.96 (2:16.96)
        2:49.26 (32.30)   3:24.78 (1:07.82)   4:00.69 (1:43.73)   4:36.09 (2:19.13)
        5:06.15 (30.06)   5:40.14 (1:04.05)   6:16.31 (1:40.22)   6:51.71 (2:15.62)
        7:24.27 (32.56)   7:59.19 (1:07.48)   8:35.14 (1:43.43)   9:10.63 (2:18.92)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             9:04.98    9:11.18  
     1) Anthone, Rebecca E 21           2) Fredricks, Grace M 19          
     3) Minigell, Theresa M 20          4) Kottakis, Anna G 16            
                  30.55   1:03.93 (1:03.93)   1:38.30 (1:38.30)   2:11.55 (2:11.55)
                          3:19.80 (1:08.25)   3:56.99 (1:45.44)   4:32.82 (2:21.27)
                          5:39.42 (1:06.60)   6:16.10 (1:43.28)   6:51.44 (2:18.62)
        7:21.98 (30.54)   7:57.32 (1:05.88)   8:34.99 (1:43.55)   9:11.18 (2:19.74)
 20 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'               8:02.25Y   9:12.26  
     1) Woods, Rory C 16                2) Belfonti, Vera M 15            
     3) Cox, Molly E 15                 4) Zajac, Mia 15                  
                  31.05   1:05.89 (1:05.89)   1:41.48 (1:41.48)   2:16.90 (2:16.90)
        2:47.30 (30.40)   3:22.56 (1:05.66)   3:59.49 (1:42.59)   4:36.20 (2:19.30)
        5:06.95 (30.75)   5:42.73 (1:06.53)   6:20.07 (1:43.87)   6:57.05 (2:20.85)
        7:25.94 (28.89)   8:00.02 (1:02.97)   8:35.75 (1:38.70)   9:12.26 (2:15.21)
 21 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          7:28.95Y   9:20.34  
     1) Osborne, Reagan R 15            2) Kleckner, Marissa J 14         
     3) Dunn, Caroline M 17             4) Morrison, Michaela 19          
                  31.36   1:06.06 (1:06.06)   1:41.99 (1:41.99)   2:16.79 (2:16.79)
        2:47.35 (30.56)   3:22.61 (1:05.82)   3:58.66 (1:41.87)   4:33.59 (2:16.80)
        5:06.85 (33.26)   5:43.05 (1:09.46)   6:20.24 (1:46.65)   6:58.13 (2:24.54)
        7:28.77 (30.64)   8:05.19 (1:07.06)   8:42.56 (1:44.43)   9:20.34 (2:22.21)
 22 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       8:57.80    9:24.98  
     1) Murray, Elizabeth E 15          2) Lepis, Charlotte A 13          
     3) Smith, Mellany A 15             4) Balbo, Megan E 17              
                  32.87   1:08.05 (1:08.05)   1:44.18 (1:44.18)   2:20.00 (2:20.00)
        2:51.57 (31.57)   3:27.96 (1:07.96)   4:05.99 (1:45.99)   4:44.57 (2:24.57)
        5:15.46 (30.89)   5:51.11 (1:06.54)   6:28.02 (1:43.45)   7:05.14 (2:20.57)
        7:36.92 (31.78)   8:12.86 (1:07.72)   8:49.59 (1:44.45)   9:24.98 (2:19.84)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:25.34    8/4/2016 , Town Wrecker                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     4:24.69    4:19.61#  40  
     1) Bogdanovski, Anastasia K 24     2) Rispoli, Lindsay M 17          
     3) O'Mara, Claire M 18             4) Kudryashova, Sophia R 16       
                  32.02   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:40.32 (35.74)   2:19.09 (1:14.51)
        2:47.97 (28.88)   3:21.79 (1:02.70)     3:48.87 (27.08)     4:19.61 (57.82)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:21.52    4:23.90#  34  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           2) Whang, Jessica 15              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 15                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 15           
                                                    2:19.40 ( )         3:23.60 ( )
      4:23.90 (1:00.30)                                                            
  3 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:27.76    4:26.23   32  
     1) Drummond, Riley E 17            2) Prusaczyk, Victoria 16         
     3) Sapio, Olivia M 18              4) Wardner, Katrina E 18          
                  32.42   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:43.22 (37.12)   2:25.34 (1:19.24)
        2:54.02 (28.68)   3:27.17 (1:01.83)     3:55.32 (28.15)     4:26.23 (59.06)
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:30.81    4:29.60   30  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis E 19          2) Flash, Maya I 14               
     3) Rommel, Dina J 21               4) Anthone, Rebecca E 21          
                  32.66   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:43.58 (37.27)   2:26.87 (1:20.56)
        2:56.65 (29.78)   3:30.22 (1:03.35)     3:58.38 (28.16)     4:29.60 (59.38)
  5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            4:25.68    4:29.84   28  
     1) Samson, Julia E 19              2) Rowe, Kathryn A 23             
     3) Williams, Blair F 19            4) McElrath, Emma M 18            
                                2:24.15 ( )   3:30.13 (1:05.98)     4:29.84 (59.71)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:34.22    4:31.37   26  
     1) Liu, Amanda 15                  2) Zhao, Celestine L 15           
     3) Carr, Abby L 14                 4) Lefauve, Jolie E 15            
                  33.35   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:44.97 (35.58)   2:26.31 (1:16.92)
        2:56.50 (30.19)   3:31.01 (1:04.70)     3:59.60 (28.59)   4:31.37 (1:00.36)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:33.62    4:31.61   24  
     1) Zhang, Vivian L 14              2) Sabin, Clarissa D 14           
     3) Hoie, Isabella A 14             4) Kolarov, Teodora A 14          
                  34.26   1:09.94 (1:09.94)     1:44.73 (34.79)   2:24.55 (1:14.61)
        2:55.13 (30.58)   3:31.09 (1:06.54)     3:59.74 (28.65)   4:31.61 (1:00.52)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:28.13    4:32.83   22  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Fan, Catherine 15              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                                2:26.36 ( )   3:31.03 (1:04.67)   4:32.83 (1:01.80)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:43.74    4:34.76   18  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           2) Gavigan, Riley N 14            
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 19             4) Boals, Sydney E 14             
                  32.48   1:05.73 (1:05.73)                         1:27.36 (21.63)
        1:42.28 (14.92)     2:25.02 (57.66)     2:56.79 (31.77)   4:34.76 (2:09.74)
 10 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      4:27.90    4:36.32   14  
     1) Jantac, Gabriela P 15           2) Ducey, Cameron D 18            
     3) Jordan, Molly C 16              4) Bloom, Lindsey H 17            
                1:08.19   2:26.10 (1:17.91)   3:33.69 (1:07.59)   4:36.32 (1:02.63)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:32.35    4:38.03   12  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 16            2) Bennett, Betsey I 15           
     3) Feld, Emma F 13                 4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                1:08.10   2:38.29 (1:30.19)     3:37.08 (58.79)   4:38.03 (1:00.95)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:24.32    4:38.46   10  
     1) Fung, Emily W 17                2) Phelan, Denise G 13            
     3) Slattery, Meghan C 19           4) Kelly, Rose E 17               
                1:09.50                             3:36.01 ( )   4:38.46 (1:02.45)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:34.14    4:39.79    8  
     1) Sullivan, Anna E 15             2) Ball, Shelby F 15              
     3) Pak, Rachel L 16                4) Hallock, Stephanie N 23        
                  33.87   1:10.63 (1:10.63)     1:45.91 (35.28)   2:27.56 (1:16.93)
        2:59.94 (32.38)   3:39.17 (1:11.61)   4:39.79 (1:00.62)                    
 14 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                4:11.33Y   4:39.83    6  
     1) Peterson, Layne S 13            2) Wildner, Laura N 16            
     3) Howes, Skye E 17                4) Yonan, Kathryn G 15            
                  33.64   1:09.10 (1:09.10)                         1:32.51 (23.41)
        1:45.87 (13.36)     2:29.06 (56.55)     2:59.76 (30.70)   4:39.83 (2:10.77)
 15 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'                    4:06.11Y   4:39.89    4  
     1) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 15       2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 17          
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney A 14         4) King, Erica L 18               
                1:11.82   2:31.80 (1:19.98)   3:37.36 (1:05.56)   4:39.89 (1:02.53)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:41.58    4:40.47    2  
     1) Laas, Bridget A 17              2) Belyakov, Anastasia I 15       
     3) Giangrande, Gillian E 17        4) Drill, Maya I 16               
                  34.89   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:49.31 (38.31)   2:31.73 (1:20.73)
        3:02.88 (31.15)   3:38.51 (1:06.78)     4:08.08 (29.57)   4:40.47 (1:01.96)
 17 Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'            4:42.45    4:41.28  
     1) Hagberg, Madison E 13           2) Mitchell, Aislinn 15           
     3) Hagberg, Samantha M 15          4) Dipietro, Erika G 13           
                1:07.82   2:31.65 (1:23.83)   4:41.28 (2:09.63)                    
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             4:37.82    4:41.89  
     1) Matteson, Sydney A 19           2) Tesluk, Erin M 15              
     3) Pawli, Kya M 14                 4) Haluszczak, Macrae A 16        
                  33.43   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:47.67 (37.89)   2:33.32 (1:23.54)
        3:03.27 (29.95)   3:39.98 (1:06.66)     4:08.61 (28.63)   4:41.89 (1:01.91)
 19 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:39.43    4:42.22  
     1) Velleco, Sophia G 12            2) Krawec, Caroline 13            
     3) O'Connor, Katherine E 13        4) Cripps, Sierra M 16            
                1:12.35   2:32.61 (1:20.26)   3:41.29 (1:08.68)   4:42.22 (1:00.93)
 20 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'            3:57.72Y   4:43.15  
     1) Stansbury, Clare E 17           2) Bushway, Lillian B 15          
     3) Wang, Emily M 15                4) Bushway, Isabel M 16           
                1:11.26   2:31.34 (1:20.08)   3:40.50 (1:09.16)   4:43.15 (1:02.65)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             4:42.43    4:45.73  
     1) Bender, Dana K 18               2) Bray, Karly T 14               
     3) Butler, Victoria A 21           4) Studebaker, Gabrielle W 16     
                  34.17   1:09.93 (1:09.93)     1:50.23 (40.30)   2:34.69 (1:24.76)
        3:06.15 (31.46)   3:42.33 (1:07.64)     4:12.84 (30.51)   4:45.73 (1:03.40)
 22 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:02.02Y   4:46.49  
     1) Cotter, Theresa J 20            2) Vannetta, Alyssa A 17          
     3) Eschman, Aleah L 17             4) Daly, Sarah E 14               
                  33.25   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:48.78 (39.70)   2:33.67 (1:24.59)
        3:06.47 (32.80)   3:45.60 (1:11.93)     4:15.06 (29.46)   4:46.49 (1:00.89)
 23 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:42.87    4:47.06  
     1) Valko, Victoria 12              2) Emanuel, Caroline J 16         
     3) Derasmo, Kelly A 16             4) Hemminger, Keely M 17          
                  35.94   1:12.94 (1:12.94)     1:51.74 (38.80)   2:36.04 (1:23.10)
        3:07.40 (31.36)   3:44.25 (1:08.21)     4:14.95 (30.70)   4:47.06 (1:02.81)
 24 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'B'                   4:38.69    4:47.40  
     1) McCune, Allison G 16            2) Sapio, Isabel J 17             
     3) Brinker, Mary E 15              4) Pasquarella, Paige E 17        
                  33.43   1:10.34 (1:10.34)     1:48.64 (38.30)   2:34.25 (1:23.91)
        3:06.04 (31.79)   3:44.91 (1:10.66)     4:14.70 (29.79)   4:47.40 (1:02.49)
 25 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:50.74Y   4:50.67  
     1) Schone, Isabel A 15             2) Downing, Julia K 17            
     3) Wardinski, Catherine E 17       4) Osborne, Reagan R 15           
                  34.74   1:10.78 (1:10.78)     1:48.50 (37.72)   2:33.98 (1:23.20)
        3:06.95 (32.97)   3:47.49 (1:13.51)     4:16.56 (29.07)   4:50.67 (1:03.18)
 26 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       4:40.61    4:55.61  
     1) Smith, Mellany A 15             2) Bender, Julianna M 15          
     3) Lepis, Charlotte A 13           4) Custance, Claire J 16          
                1:10.23   2:32.84 (1:22.61)   3:50.29 (1:17.45)   4:55.61 (1:05.32)
 -- Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            4:05.23Y        DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Patterson, Innocende R 14       2) Baker, Leah H 16               
     3) Beatty, Abigail M 15            4) Divito, Jennifer I 15          
                1:09.87   2:27.08 (1:17.21)   3:35.38 (1:08.30)          DQ (59.42)


                                    Results Men                                   
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Essing, Nicholas J        22 Towson Universit-MD    24.45      23.71   20  
  2 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD    24.17      23.95   17  
  3 Zawatski, Edward J        20 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    24.50      24.02   16  
  4 Mackey, Ian D             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.48      24.13   14.5
  4 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.57      24.13   14.5
  6 Herbert, David M          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.28      24.30   13  
  7 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR        24.64      24.46   12  
  8 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA    24.69      24.66   11  
B - Final
  9 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.90      24.39    9  
 10 McNair, Everett C         21 Adirondack Bluef-AD    24.80      24.57    7  
 11 Griffin, Kyle R           20 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.80      24.66    6  
 12 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.89      24.72    5  
 13 Minar, Thomas J           16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.94      24.73    4  
 14 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.96      24.83    3  
 15 Cartwright, Brendan J     17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.89      24.92    2  
 16 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR    24.90      25.11    1  
C - Final
 17 McLaughlin, Declan T      22 Star Swimming-NI       25.17      24.83  
 18 Roy, Colin N              17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.03      25.07  
 18 Cusano, Tyler A           17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    25.08      25.07  
 18 Lawless, Alec C           17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    25.04      25.07  
 21 Robinson, Owen            19 Towson Universit-MD    25.09      25.09  
 22 Zawatski, Joshua A        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    25.14      25.15  
 23 Henneman, John L          19 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.18      25.18  
 24 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA    25.13      25.19  
D - Final
 25 Byrne, Jared W            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.35      24.90  
 26 Merz, Benjamin T          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.27      25.14  
 27 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.34      25.15  
 28 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.31      25.28  
 29 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.38      25.31  
 30 Fluegel, Logan J          18 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    25.28      25.32  
 31 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Malvern Swimming-MA    25.20      25.35  
 32 Hong, Bryan S             17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    25.26      25.66  
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD    24.42      24.17  
  2 Herbert, David M          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.53      24.28  
  3 Essing, Nicholas J        22 Towson Universit-MD    24.03      24.45  
  4 Mackey, Ian D             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.41      24.48  
  5 Zawatski, Edward J        20 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    23.65      24.50  
  6 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.10      24.57  
  7 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR        24.82      24.64  
  8 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA    25.54      24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNair, Everett C         21 Adirondack Bluef-AD    24.05      24.80  
  9 Griffin, Kyle R           20 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.15      24.80  
 11 Cartwright, Brendan J     17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      25.26      24.89  
 11 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.48      24.89  
 13 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.78      24.90  
 13 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR    25.45      24.90  
 15 Minar, Thomas J           16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.96      24.94  
 16 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.83      24.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roy, Colin N              17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.96      25.03  
 18 Lawless, Alec C           17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    25.22      25.04  
 19 Cusano, Tyler A           17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    25.01      25.08  
 20 Robinson, Owen            19 Towson Universit-MD    25.55      25.09  
 21 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA    25.21      25.13  
 22 Zawatski, Joshua A        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    25.22      25.14  
 23 McLaughlin, Declan T      22 Star Swimming-NI       24.10      25.17  
 24 Henneman, John L          19 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.53      25.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Malvern Swimming-MA    24.79      25.20  
 26 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.11      25.23  
 27 Lersch, Patrick D         20 Woodland Hills A-AM    25.23      25.26  
 27 Hong, Bryan S             17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    24.84      25.26  
 29 Merz, Benjamin T          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.56      25.27  
 30 Fluegel, Logan J          18 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    25.88      25.28  
 31 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.52      25.31  
 32 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.12Y     25.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Byrne, Jared W            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.10      25.35  
 34 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.81      25.36  
 34 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.13      25.36  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.76      25.37  
 37 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.10      25.38  
 38 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.67      25.41  
 39 Maggs, Timothy J          17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    25.98     J25.41  
 40 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.25Y     25.43  
 41 Gravino, Joseph M         16 Albany Starfish-AD     21.74Y     25.46  
 42 Wible, Neil A             17 North Hills Aqua-AM    22.67Y     25.50  
 43 Custance, Evan W          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.40      25.52  
 43 Diges, Colton W           16 Moon Aqua Club-AM      22.74Y     25.52  
 45 Ding, Ethan J             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    22.67Y     25.57  
 45 Mendley, Steven C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.87      25.57  
 47 O'Mara, Gerald F          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.49      25.58  
 47 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.67      25.58  
 49 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.92      25.59  
 50 Demitz, Connor P          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.13      25.62  
 50 Wagner, Lyle C            21 Star Swimming-NI       25.45      25.62  
 50 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.58      25.62  
 53 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County Sw-NJ    22.44Y     25.66  
 54 Regelsberger, Tyler R     17 Victor Swim Club-NI    25.12      25.67  
 55 McElrath, Ian T           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    22.44Y     25.69  
 56 Crocamo, Jack A           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.18      25.70  
 57 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.25Y     25.71  
 58 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.62      25.74  
 59 McLaughlin, Riley T       18 Star Swimming-NI       25.63      25.75  
 60 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    22.15Y     25.76  
 61 Hanlon, Collin J          18 Eastern Express-NJ     25.25      25.80  
 62 Qin, Jeffrey J            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.83      25.81  
 63 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.57      25.82  
 63 Ma, Chris                 14 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.55Y     25.82  
 63 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County Sw-NJ    25.53      25.82  
 66 Paprocki, Jason D         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.95      25.83  
 67 Burdo, Nicholas S         19 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.09      25.85  
 68 Allgair, Evan J           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     22.63Y     25.86  
 69 Arber, Zachary A          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.62      25.89  
 70 Gray, Jack J              17 Westport/Weston-CT     25.28      25.92  
 70 West, Nolan R             18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    25.82      25.92  
 72 Franklin, Spencer         20 Towson Universit-MD    25.87      25.99  
 73 Smith, Tyler N            17 Victor Swim Club-NI    25.81      26.00  
 73 Crane, Duncan R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.37Y     26.00  
 75 Riva, Jake T              15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    25.99      26.01  
 76 Kim, Jisu                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.10Y     26.06  
 76 Laubscher, Mian J         16 Woodland Hills A-AM    25.91      26.06  
 78 Handy, Evan R             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.18Y     26.07  
 79 Brown, Miles J            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.43Y     26.09  
 80 Keller, Sean N            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.60      26.11  
 81 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.47      26.12  
 82 Sansone, Tyler G          17 Morris County Sw-NJ    26.10      26.13  
 83 Levchenko, Mark           16 Eastern Express-NJ     22.34Y     26.16  
 84 Munstermann, William J    18 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    26.01      26.20  
 85 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.72      26.21  
 85 Chiarella, Joseph A       14 Albany Starfish-AD     25.84      26.21  
 87 Henkel, Bryce R           14 Albany Starfish-AD     22.45Y     26.22  
 88 Lebak, Andrew G           15 Eastern Express-NJ     25.99      26.23  
 89 Iosim, Ryan A             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    22.57Y     26.25  
 90 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.96      26.26  
 90 Bergstrom, Caleb R        17 Eastern Express-NJ     22.45Y     26.26  
 92 Roh, Justin               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.78      26.29  
 92 Kuznetsov, Daniel         19 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    25.74      26.29  
 94 Crocker, Mark D           15 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.66Y     26.31  
 95 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.02      26.32  
 96 Wilson, John D            19 Mercury Swimming-NI    25.46      26.33  
 97 Jorgensen, Kyle C         17 Eastern Express-NJ     22.69Y     26.34  
 98 O'Connell, Liam E         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.81      26.35  
 99 Pickering, Oliver H       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.96      26.36  
100 Demkee, Aidan J           17 Woodland Hills A-AM    26.34      26.46  
101 Tartaglia, Robert J       15 Morris County Sw-NJ    25.96      26.49  
102 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.97      26.52  
103 McBoyle, Reid H           15 SCAR-NJ                26.32      26.54  
104 Velleco, Jake R           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    22.71Y     26.55  
105 Kubynin, Eric             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    25.91      26.56  
106 Clough, Michael J         17 Star Swimming-NI       22.26Y     26.59  
107 Profaca, Andrew J         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    22.71Y     26.65  
107 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR    22.71Y     26.65  
109 Balkin, Christian P       18 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.74      26.68  
110 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    22.63Y     26.79  
111 Paul, Roshan              15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    26.01      26.93  
111 Countouris, Benito L      17 Woodland Hills A-AM    23.07Y     26.93  
113 Blake, Joshua C           18 Star Swimming-NI       26.30      26.95  
114 Yerger, Roger             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.81      26.97  
 -- Boyd, Aaron Z             19 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.17         DQ  
      False start
 -- Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.72         DQ  
      False start
 -- Maurer, Michael O         17 Star Swimming-NI       25.36         DQ  
      False start
 -- Gordon, Luther W          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    25.91        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Essing, Nicholas J        22 Towson Universit-MD    52.81      52.56   20  
                  25.36       52.56 (27.20)                                        
  2 Boyd, Aaron Z             19 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.16      53.06   17  
                  25.33       53.06 (27.73)                                        
  3 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD    52.93      53.18   16  
                  25.39       53.18 (27.79)                                        
  4 Herbert, David M          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.43      53.41   15  
                  25.38       53.41 (28.03)                                        
  5 Picozzi, Liam H           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.82      53.79   14  
                  25.73       53.79 (28.06)                                        
  6 Gray, Jack J              17 Westport/Weston-CT     53.80      54.03   13  
                  25.95       54.03 (28.08)                                        
  7 McNair, Everett C         21 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.12      54.18   12  
                  25.92       54.18 (28.26)                                        
  8 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR        53.39      54.52   11  
                  26.03       54.52 (28.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA    54.18      53.92    9  
                  26.19       53.92 (27.73)                                        
 10 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.94      54.02    7  
                  25.93       54.02 (28.09)                                        
 11 Zawatski, Edward J        20 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    54.21      54.31    6  
                  25.05       54.31 (29.26)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Abraham J      17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.94      54.35    5  
                  26.44       54.35 (27.91)                                        
 13 Lawless, Alec C           17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    54.53      54.47    4  
                  25.54       54.47 (28.93)                                        
 14 Cartwright, Brendan J     17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.56      54.51    2.5
                  26.45       54.51 (28.06)                                        
 14 Roy, Colin N              17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.94      54.51    2.5
                  26.57       54.51 (27.94)                                        
 16 Custance, Evan W          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.38      55.45    1  
                  26.53       55.45 (28.92)                                        
C - Final
 17 Griffin, Kyle R           20 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.01      53.73  
                  25.61       53.73 (28.12)                                        
 18 McElrath, Ian T           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.98      55.11  
                  26.53       55.11 (28.58)                                        
 19 Arber, Zachary A          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.01      55.16  
                  26.36       55.16 (28.80)                                        
 20 Hopta, Stephen R          17 PTSC-AM                54.76      55.20  
                  26.15       55.20 (29.05)                                        
 21 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.88      55.84  
                  26.78       55.84 (29.06)                                        
 22 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.07      56.07  
                  27.01       56.07 (29.06)                                        
 23 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.02      56.12  
                  27.19       56.12 (28.93)                                        
 -- Byrne, Jared W            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.65         DQ  
      False start
                  26.29          DQ (28.73)                                        
D - Final
 25 Demitz, Connor P          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.20      54.53  
                  26.29       54.53 (28.24)                                        
 26 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.12      54.56  
                  26.43       54.56 (28.13)                                        
 27 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA    55.08      54.92  
                  27.00       54.92 (27.92)                                        
 28 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.15      55.02  
                  26.51       55.02 (28.51)                                        
 29 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.15      55.06  
                  26.82       55.06 (28.24)                                        
 30 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.32      55.07  
                  27.00       55.07 (28.07)                                        
 31 Jorgensen, Kyle C         17 Eastern Express-NJ     55.26      55.61  
                  26.39       55.61 (29.22)                                        
 32 Mackey, Ian D             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.16      56.89  
                  26.36       56.89 (30.53)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Essing, Nicholas J        22 Towson Universit-MD    52.78      52.81  
                  25.13       52.81 (27.68)                                        
  2 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD    52.17      52.93  
                  25.51       52.93 (27.42)                                        
  3 McNair, Everett C         21 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.01      53.12  
                  25.94       53.12 (27.18)                                        
  4 Boyd, Aaron Z             19 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.97      53.16  
                  25.41       53.16 (27.75)                                        
  5 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR        53.84      53.39  
                  25.66       53.39 (27.73)                                        
  6 Herbert, David M          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    45.97Y     53.43  
                  25.20       53.43 (28.23)                                        
  7 Gray, Jack J              17 Westport/Weston-CT     54.31      53.80  
                  25.91       53.80 (27.89)                                        
  8 Picozzi, Liam H           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    54.53      53.82  
                  25.84       53.82 (27.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roy, Colin N              17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    54.93      53.94  
                  25.86       53.94 (28.08)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Abraham J      17 Nation's Capital-PV    55.04      53.94  
                  26.04       53.94 (27.90)                                        
  9 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.74      53.94  
                  26.12       53.94 (27.82)                                        
 12 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA    54.38      54.18  
                  26.30       54.18 (27.88)                                        
 13 Zawatski, Edward J        20 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    52.42      54.21  
                  25.50       54.21 (28.71)                                        
 14 Custance, Evan W          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.37      54.38  
                  26.08       54.38 (28.30)                                        
 15 Lawless, Alec C           17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    56.24      54.53  
                  26.04       54.53 (28.49)                                        
 16 Cartwright, Brendan J     17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      47.38Y     54.56  
                  26.19       54.56 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanlon, Collin J          18 Eastern Express-NJ     54.00      54.57  
                  26.03       54.57 (28.54)                                        
 18 Byrne, Jared W            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.24      54.65  
                  26.32       54.65 (28.33)                                        
 19 Hopta, Stephen R          17 PTSC-AM                56.33      54.76  
                  26.15       54.76 (28.61)                                        
 20 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.75      54.88  
                  26.29       54.88 (28.59)                                        
 21 McElrath, Ian T           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    47.74Y     54.98  
                  26.05       54.98 (28.93)                                        
 22 Griffin, Kyle R           20 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.22      55.01  
                  25.94       55.01 (29.07)                                        
 22 Arber, Zachary A          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.27      55.01  
                  26.13       55.01 (28.88)                                        
 24 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.56      55.02  
                  26.56       55.02 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.48      55.07  
                  27.09       55.07 (27.98)                                        
 26 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA    54.96      55.08  
                  26.78       55.08 (28.30)                                        
 27 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.75      55.12  
                  26.19       55.12 (28.93)                                        
 28 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.28      55.15  
                  26.14       55.15 (29.01)                                        
 28 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.32      55.15  
                  26.56       55.15 (28.59)                                        
 30 Mackey, Ian D             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.89Y     55.16  
                  26.01       55.16 (29.15)                                        
 31 Demitz, Connor P          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.26      55.20  
                  26.33       55.20 (28.87)                                        
 32 Robinson, Owen            19 Towson Universit-MD    55.89      55.24  
                  25.85       55.24 (29.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jorgensen, Kyle C         17 Eastern Express-NJ     56.00      55.26  
                  26.31       55.26 (28.95)                                        
 34 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.09      55.32  
                  27.11       55.32 (28.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lovasik, Kevin T          17 North Hills Aqua-AM    49.50Y     55.33  
                  27.15       55.33 (28.18)                                        
 36 Collins, Allan J          20 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.86      55.34  
                  26.36       55.34 (28.98)                                        
 37 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.19      55.36  
                  26.75       55.36 (28.61)                                        
 37 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.88      55.36  
                  26.69       55.36 (28.67)                                        
 39 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.81      55.41  
                  26.35       55.41 (29.06)                                        
 40 Chiarella, Joseph A       14 Albany Starfish-AD     49.31Y     55.42  
                  26.77       55.42 (28.65)                                        
 41 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.26Y     55.43  
                  26.95       55.43 (28.48)                                        
 42 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.48      55.47  
                  26.67       55.47 (28.80)                                        
 43 Munson, Andrew V          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.23      55.50  
                  26.56       55.50 (28.94)                                        
 44 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.64      55.56  
                  26.93       55.56 (28.63)                                        
 45 Ma, Chris                 14 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.16Y     55.59  
                  26.65       55.59 (28.94)                                        
 46 Wible, Neil A             17 North Hills Aqua-AM    50.07Y     55.66  
                  27.12       55.66 (28.54)                                        
 47 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.80      55.70  
                  26.16       55.70 (29.54)                                        
 47 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.68      55.70  
                  26.76       55.70 (28.94)                                        
 49 Crocamo, Jack A           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    55.89      55.78  
                  26.73       55.78 (29.05)                                        
 49 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.87      55.78  
                  26.75       55.78 (29.03)                                        
 51 Brophy, Evan P            21 Towson Universit-MD    54.75      55.81  
                  27.08       55.81 (28.73)                                        
 52 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.25      55.82  
                  26.77       55.82 (29.05)                                        
 52 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Malvern Swimming-MA    54.89      55.82  
                  26.18       55.82 (29.64)                                        
 54 Henneman, John L          19 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.17      55.84  
                  26.54       55.84 (29.30)                                        
 55 Qin, Jeffrey J            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.11      55.85  
                  26.43       55.85 (29.42)                                        
 56 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.07      55.87  
                  26.37       55.87 (29.50)                                        
 57 Duszynski, Andrew M       23 Star Swimming-NI       56.27      55.91  
                  26.90       55.91 (29.01)                                        
 57 Zawatski, Joshua A        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    47.09Y     55.91  
                  26.38       55.91 (29.53)                                        
 57 Lersch, Patrick D         20 Woodland Hills A-AM    54.79      55.91  
                  26.73       55.91 (29.18)                                        
 60 Levchenko, Mark           16 Eastern Express-NJ     48.77Y     55.96  
                  26.98       55.96 (28.98)                                        
 61 Franklin, Spencer         20 Towson Universit-MD    55.76      55.99  
                  27.03       55.99 (28.96)                                        
 62 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA    49.00Y     56.03  
                  26.95       56.03 (29.08)                                        
 63 Regelsberger, Tyler R     17 Victor Swim Club-NI    55.65      56.05  
                  26.76       56.05 (29.29)                                        
 64 Mendley, Steven C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.28      56.06  
                  27.09       56.06 (28.97)                                        
 65 Maggs, Timothy J          17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    54.86      56.10  
                  26.39       56.10 (29.71)                                        
 66 Gravino, Joseph M         16 Albany Starfish-AD     47.24Y     56.11  
                  26.54       56.11 (29.57)                                        
 67 Henkel, Bryce R           14 Albany Starfish-AD     49.08Y     56.14  
                  27.34       56.14 (28.80)                                        
 68 Minar, Thomas J           16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    56.65      56.16  
                  27.42       56.16 (28.74)                                        
 69 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.34Y     56.26  
                  26.59       56.26 (29.67)                                        
 70 Sabo, Justin J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.20      56.27  
                  27.17       56.27 (29.10)                                        
 71 Merz, Benjamin T          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.07Y     56.28  
                  26.68       56.28 (29.60)                                        
 72 Demkee, Aidan J           17 Woodland Hills A-AM    56.01      56.29  
                  26.87       56.29 (29.42)                                        
 73 Diges, Colton W           16 Moon Aqua Club-AM      48.47Y     56.32  
                  27.02       56.32 (29.30)                                        
 74 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.57      56.35  
                  27.28       56.35 (29.07)                                        
 74 Iosim, Ryan A             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    49.52Y     56.35  
                  26.96       56.35 (29.39)                                        
 76 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.13Y     56.36  
                  27.21       56.36 (29.15)                                        
 77 Anderson, Ethan A         17 Eastern Express-NJ     56.27      56.37  
                  26.58       56.37 (29.79)                                        
 78 Bachert, Ethan A          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    48.97Y     56.38  
                  27.15       56.38 (29.23)                                        
 79 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR                49.29S     56.40  
                  27.15       56.40 (29.25)                                        
 79 Fluegel, Logan J          18 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    56.79      56.40  
                  27.44       56.40 (28.96)                                        
 81 Wilson, John D            19 Mercury Swimming-NI    56.40      56.42  
                  26.31       56.42 (30.11)                                        
 82 Donahue, Jack L           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     49.27Y     56.52  
                  26.51       56.52 (30.01)                                        
 83 McLaughlin, Riley T       18 Star Swimming-NI       48.52Y     56.55  
                  27.38       56.55 (29.17)                                        
 84 Buglino, Donald F         17 Eastern Express-NJ     56.24      56.57  
                  27.17       56.57 (29.40)                                        
 85 Cusano, Tyler A           17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    56.11      56.60  
                  26.68       56.60 (29.92)                                        
 86 Paul, Roshan              15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.52      56.62  
                  26.70       56.62 (29.92)                                        
 87 Wagner, Lyle C            21 Star Swimming-NI       56.46      56.65  
                  26.34       56.65 (30.31)                                        
 88 O'Connell, Liam E         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.14Y     56.68  
                  27.08       56.68 (29.60)                                        
 89 O'Mara, Gerald F          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.26      56.69  
                  26.88       56.69 (29.81)                                        
 90 Munstermann, William J    18 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    55.90      56.71  
                  26.81       56.71 (29.90)                                        
 91 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    48.78Y     56.74  
                  27.10       56.74 (29.64)                                        
 92 Smiddy, Samuel E          23 Eastern Express-NJ     55.86      56.82  
                  27.30       56.82 (29.52)                                        
 93 Crane, Duncan R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.48Y     56.85  
                  26.79       56.85 (30.06)                                        
 94 Geller, Maxim D           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    49.55Y     56.86  
                  27.36       56.86 (29.50)                                        
 95 Kim, Jisu                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.04Y     56.89  
                  27.15       56.89 (29.74)                                        
 96 Riva, Jake T              15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    48.20Y     56.91  
                  27.20       56.91 (29.71)                                        
 97 Handy, Evan R             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.85Y     56.92  
                  27.01       56.92 (29.91)                                        
 98 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village Sw-MR    48.33Y     56.93  
                  26.51       56.93 (30.42)                                        
 99 Pickering, Oliver H       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.19      56.97  
                  27.47       56.97 (29.50)                                        
100 Profaca, Andrew J         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.16      57.04  
                  27.28       57.04 (29.76)                                        
101 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    48.81Y     57.20  
                  27.15       57.20 (30.05)                                        
101 West, Nolan R             18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    48.15Y     57.20  
                  26.99       57.20 (30.21)                                        
103 Sansone, Tyler G          17 Morris County Sw-NJ    56.19      57.21  
                  27.02       57.21 (30.19)                                        
104 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.38      57.23  
                  27.92       57.23 (29.31)                                        
105 Kuznetsov, Daniel         19 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    56.45      57.25  
                  26.92       57.25 (30.33)                                        
106 Smith, Tyler N            17 Victor Swim Club-NI    49.26Y     57.31  
                  27.07       57.31 (30.24)                                        
107 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV                55.85      57.32  
                  27.35       57.32 (29.97)                                        
108 Blake, Joseph C           15 Star Swimming-NI       57.12      57.36  
                  27.70       57.36 (29.66)                                        
109 Michaels, Matthew J       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.25      57.65  
                  27.58       57.65 (30.07)                                        
110 Lebak, Andrew G           15 Eastern Express-NJ     48.88Y     57.87  
                  27.54       57.87 (30.33)                                        
111 Dardis, John J            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.27      57.88  
                  27.74       57.88 (30.14)                                        
112 Smith, Oliver S           17 Webster BlueFins-NI    50.17Y     57.97  
                  28.24       57.97 (29.73)                                        
113 Hong, Bryan S             17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    49.65Y     58.05  
                  27.13       58.05 (30.92)                                        
114 Kubynin, Eric             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    50.29Y     58.27  
                  27.37       58.27 (30.90)                                        
115 Balkin, Christian P       18 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.34Y     58.43  
                  28.16       58.43 (30.27)                                        
116 Brown, Miles J            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.04Y     58.56  
                  27.08       58.56 (31.48)                                        
117 Lehman, Nicholas R        17 Randolph YMCA-NJ       49.24Y     58.86  
                  27.96       58.86 (30.90)                                        
118 Wang, Daniel              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.24Y     58.89  
                  27.69       58.89 (31.20)                                        
119 Countouris, Benito L      17 Woodland Hills A-AM    50.14Y     59.26  
                  28.29       59.26 (30.97)                                        
120 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    48.54Y   1:00.49  
                  28.22     1:00.49 (32.27)                                        
 -- Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.78Y        DQ  
      False start
                  26.95          DQ (29.84)                                        
 -- Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.57        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gray, Jack J              17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:57.61    1:56.83   20  
                  28.13       57.47 (29.34)     1:27.15 (29.68)     1:56.83 (29.68)
  2 Essing, Nicholas J        22 Towson Universit-MD  1:58.05    1:57.05   17  
                  27.43       57.67 (30.24)     1:28.50 (30.83)     1:57.05 (28.55)
  3 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.27    1:57.36   16  
                  28.02       57.94 (29.92)     1:28.72 (30.78)     1:57.36 (28.64)
  4 Hopta, Stephen R          17 PTSC-AM              1:58.70    1:57.38   15  
                  27.87       57.44 (29.57)     1:26.86 (29.42)     1:57.38 (30.52)
  5 Brophy, Evan P            21 Towson Universit-MD  1:58.90    1:57.89   14  
                  27.52       57.82 (30.30)     1:27.64 (29.82)     1:57.89 (30.25)
  6 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD  1:55.63    1:58.46   13  
                  28.32       58.82 (30.50)     1:28.81 (29.99)     1:58.46 (29.65)
  7 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.59    1:58.99   12  
                  26.94       57.19 (30.25)     1:28.21 (31.02)     1:58.99 (30.78)
  8 Munson, Andrew V          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.25    1:59.76   11  
                  28.45       58.38 (29.93)     1:28.84 (30.46)     1:59.76 (30.92)
B - Final
  9 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:59.71    1:57.70    9  
                  28.51       58.68 (30.17)     1:28.19 (29.51)     1:57.70 (29.51)
 10 Picozzi, Liam H           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:59.79    1:57.91    7  
                  26.76       56.97 (30.21)     1:27.87 (30.90)     1:57.91 (30.04)
 11 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.64    1:58.20    6  
                  27.48       57.30 (29.82)     1:27.69 (30.39)     1:58.20 (30.51)
 12 Sieffert, Matthew R       21 Towson Universit-MD  1:59.29    1:58.51    5  
                  27.38       56.67 (29.29)     1:27.73 (31.06)     1:58.51 (30.78)
 13 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.03    1:59.35    4  
                  27.56       58.55 (30.99)     1:28.28 (29.73)     1:59.35 (31.07)
 14 Haraden, Jesse A          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:59.72    2:01.01    3  
                  28.17       58.89 (30.72)     1:29.99 (31.10)     2:01.01 (31.02)
 15 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:59.58    2:01.07    2  
                  27.65       57.38 (29.73)     1:29.07 (31.69)     2:01.07 (32.00)
 16 Custance, Evan W          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.04    2:01.89    1  
                  28.40       58.92 (30.52)     1:30.45 (31.53)     2:01.89 (31.44)
C - Final
 17 Ortof, Harry C            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.64    1:59.49  
                  27.89       57.94 (30.05)     1:28.99 (31.05)     1:59.49 (30.50)
 18 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.44    1:59.58  
                  27.73       58.14 (30.41)     1:29.18 (31.04)     1:59.58 (30.40)
 19 Anderson, Ethan A         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.14    1:59.70  
                  28.19       58.37 (30.18)     1:29.24 (30.87)     1:59.70 (30.46)
 20 Byrne, Jared W            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.89    1:59.73  
                  28.00       58.74 (30.74)     1:29.87 (31.13)     1:59.73 (29.86)
 21 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.29    1:59.98  
                  27.51       57.64 (30.13)     1:29.10 (31.46)     1:59.98 (30.88)
 22 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.73    2:00.12  
                  27.45       57.94 (30.49)     1:29.16 (31.22)     2:00.12 (30.96)
 23 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.20    2:01.13  
                  27.84       58.68 (30.84)     1:30.14 (31.46)     2:01.13 (30.99)
 24 Keane, James A            18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.89    2:01.35  
                  27.70       58.75 (31.05)     1:29.75 (31.00)     2:01.35 (31.60)
D - Final
 25 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.44    1:58.37  
                  26.93       56.83 (29.90)     1:27.39 (30.56)     1:58.37 (30.98)
 26 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.39    1:59.70  
                  27.63       58.51 (30.88)     1:29.23 (30.72)     1:59.70 (30.47)
 27 McElrath, Ian T           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:01.32    1:59.90  
                  27.96       58.51 (30.55)     1:29.53 (31.02)     1:59.90 (30.37)
 28 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:01.27    2:00.98  
                  28.70       58.77 (30.07)     1:29.87 (31.10)     2:00.98 (31.11)
 29 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.48    2:01.08  
                  27.87       58.69 (30.82)     1:29.50 (30.81)     2:01.08 (31.58)
 30 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.51    2:01.54  
                  28.08       58.92 (30.84)     1:30.24 (31.32)     2:01.54 (31.30)
 31 Roy, Colin N              17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:01.35    2:02.02  
                  28.25                             1:31.91 ( )     2:02.02 (30.11)
 32 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:01.31    2:03.77  
                  28.37       59.51 (31.14)     1:31.41 (31.90)     2:03.77 (32.36)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD  1:55.32    1:55.63  
                  26.74       55.37 (28.63)     1:25.38 (30.01)     1:55.63 (30.25)
  2 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:54.94    1:57.27  
                  27.83       57.17 (29.34)     1:27.91 (30.74)     1:57.27 (29.36)
  3 Gray, Jack J              17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:56.01    1:57.61  
                  26.88       55.90 (29.02)     1:26.71 (30.81)     1:57.61 (30.90)
  4 Essing, Nicholas J        22 Towson Universit-MD  2:01.22    1:58.05  
                  27.28       56.33 (29.05)     1:26.89 (30.56)     1:58.05 (31.16)
  5 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.77    1:58.59  
                  26.66       56.37 (29.71)     1:27.58 (31.21)     1:58.59 (31.01)
  6 Hopta, Stephen R          17 PTSC-AM              2:00.17    1:58.70  
                  28.22       58.39 (30.17)     1:28.03 (29.64)     1:58.70 (30.67)
  7 Brophy, Evan P            21 Towson Universit-MD  1:57.85    1:58.90  
                  27.76       57.87 (30.11)     1:28.40 (30.53)     1:58.90 (30.50)
  8 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.44    1:59.21  
                  28.28       58.43 (30.15)     1:28.81 (30.38)     1:59.21 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munson, Andrew V          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.00    1:59.25  
                  27.45       57.17 (29.72)     1:27.94 (30.77)     1:59.25 (31.31)
 10 Sieffert, Matthew R       21 Towson Universit-MD  2:01.40    1:59.29  
                  28.23       58.11 (29.88)     1:28.59 (30.48)     1:59.29 (30.70)
 11 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:00.69    1:59.58  
                  27.51       57.29 (29.78)     1:28.32 (31.03)     1:59.58 (31.26)
 12 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.74    1:59.64  
                  27.87       57.68 (29.81)     1:28.51 (30.83)     1:59.64 (31.13)
 13 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:58.85    1:59.71  
                  28.56       59.29 (30.73)     1:29.14 (29.85)     1:59.71 (30.57)
 14 Haraden, Jesse A          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:46.16Y   1:59.72  
                  28.20       57.87 (29.67)     1:29.11 (31.24)     1:59.72 (30.61)
 15 Picozzi, Liam H           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:59.41    1:59.79  
                  27.10       57.51 (30.41)     1:28.45 (30.94)     1:59.79 (31.34)
 16 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.79    2:00.03  
                  27.86       58.79 (30.93)     1:29.01 (30.22)     2:00.03 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Custance, Evan W          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.91    2:00.04  
                  28.09       58.80 (30.71)     1:29.21 (30.41)     2:00.04 (30.83)
 18 Anderson, Ethan A         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.90    2:00.14  
                  27.94       59.22 (31.28)     1:29.41 (30.19)     2:00.14 (30.73)
 19 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.23    2:00.29  
                  27.38       57.75 (30.37)     1:28.96 (31.21)     2:00.29 (31.33)
 20 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.87    2:00.44  
                  27.58       58.62 (31.04)     1:29.69 (31.07)     2:00.44 (30.75)
 21 Ortof, Harry C            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.49    2:00.64  
                  27.68       58.01 (30.33)     1:29.66 (31.65)     2:00.64 (30.98)
 22 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:45.27Y   2:00.73  
                  28.52       58.67 (30.15)     1:29.95 (31.28)     2:00.73 (30.78)
 23 Keane, James A            18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.32    2:00.89  
                  28.25       59.05 (30.80)     1:29.96 (30.91)     2:00.89 (30.93)
 23 Byrne, Jared W            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.25    2:00.89  
                  28.44       58.26 (29.82)     1:30.27 (32.01)     2:00.89 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.92    2:01.20  
                  27.62       57.71 (30.09)     1:29.56 (31.85)     2:01.20 (31.64)
 26 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:01.90    2:01.27  
                  28.53       58.65 (30.12)     1:30.19 (31.54)     2:01.27 (31.08)
 27 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:00.86    2:01.31  
                  27.91       58.69 (30.78)     1:30.22 (31.53)     2:01.31 (31.09)
 28 McElrath, Ian T           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:44.75Y   2:01.32  
                  27.79       59.06 (31.27)     1:30.01 (30.95)     2:01.32 (31.31)
 29 Roy, Colin N              17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:43.17Y   2:01.35  
                  28.00       59.36 (31.36)     1:30.95 (31.59)     2:01.35 (30.40)
 30 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.14    2:01.39  
                  27.67       58.14 (30.47)     1:30.19 (32.05)     2:01.39 (31.20)
 31 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.53    2:01.44  
                  27.38       58.14 (30.76)     1:29.60 (31.46)     2:01.44 (31.84)
 32 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.36    2:01.48  
                  27.87       58.32 (30.45)     1:29.33 (31.01)     2:01.48 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.82    2:01.51  
                  28.54       59.62 (31.08)     1:30.64 (31.02)     2:01.51 (30.87)
 34 Gordon, Luther W          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:43.03Y   2:01.61  
                  28.47       59.35 (30.88)     1:31.11 (31.76)     2:01.61 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.19    2:01.69  
                  27.72       58.53 (30.81)     1:29.87 (31.34)     2:01.69 (31.82)
 36 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.84    2:01.73  
                  28.23       59.42 (31.19)     1:30.66 (31.24)     2:01.73 (31.07)
 37 Watts, Nathan H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.30Y   2:01.75  
                  28.58       59.18 (30.60)     1:30.48 (31.30)     2:01.75 (31.27)
 38 Handy, Evan R             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.94Y   2:01.78  
                  28.45       59.30 (30.85)     1:31.03 (31.73)     2:01.78 (30.75)
 39 Pokornowski, James S      20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:02.09    2:01.81  
                  28.34       58.62 (30.28)     1:30.15 (31.53)     2:01.81 (31.66)
 40 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.07    2:01.86  
                  27.17       57.71 (30.54)     1:29.51 (31.80)     2:01.86 (32.35)
 40 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:01.07    2:01.86  
                  28.75     1:00.44 (31.69)     1:31.20 (30.76)     2:01.86 (30.66)
 42 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.55    2:01.90  
                  27.84       58.69 (30.85)     1:29.31 (30.62)     2:01.90 (32.59)
 43 Hanlon, Collin J          18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.39    2:01.91  
                  27.77       58.61 (30.84)     1:30.31 (31.70)     2:01.91 (31.60)
 44 Cartwright, Brendan J     17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:43.90Y   2:02.07  
                  27.24       57.72 (30.48)     1:30.05 (32.33)     2:02.07 (32.02)
 45 Zimmerman, Abraham J      17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.14    2:02.14  
                  28.44       58.72 (30.28)     1:30.36 (31.64)     2:02.14 (31.78)
 45 Buglino, Donald F         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.50    2:02.14  
                  27.82       58.80 (30.98)     1:30.52 (31.72)     2:02.14 (31.62)
 47 Sabo, Justin J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.75    2:02.17  
                  27.80       58.66 (30.86)     1:30.48 (31.82)     2:02.17 (31.69)
 48 Lovejoy, Samuel M         16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:02.32    2:02.36  
                  28.44       59.61 (31.17)     1:31.25 (31.64)     2:02.36 (31.11)
 49 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:47.64Y   2:02.41  
                  29.58     1:01.06 (31.48)     1:32.52 (31.46)     2:02.41 (29.89)
 50 Lawless, Alec C           17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:45.48Y   2:02.56  
                  27.78       59.65 (31.87)     1:31.46 (31.81)     2:02.56 (31.10)
 51 Regelsberger, Tyler R     17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:02.25    2:02.57  
                  27.85       59.10 (31.25)     1:30.42 (31.32)     2:02.57 (32.15)
 52 Arber, Zachary A          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.66    2:02.60  
                  27.58       57.92 (30.34)     1:29.92 (32.00)     2:02.60 (32.68)
 53 Duszynski, Andrew M       23 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.45    2:02.82  
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:30.53 (31.90)     2:02.82 (32.29)
 54 Demitz, Connor P          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.11    2:02.92  
                  27.35       58.18 (30.83)     1:29.98 (31.80)     2:02.92 (32.94)
 55 Henkel, Bryce R           14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:46.73Y   2:02.97  
                  28.43     1:00.50 (32.07)     1:32.68 (32.18)     2:02.97 (30.29)
 56 Wible, Neil A             17 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:43.31Y   2:02.99  
                  27.95       59.38 (31.43)     1:31.09 (31.71)     2:02.99 (31.90)
 57 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:47.35Y   2:03.09  
                  28.19       59.12 (30.93)     1:31.32 (32.20)     2:03.09 (31.77)
 58 Pickering, Oliver H       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:47.11Y   2:03.32  
                  29.08     1:00.65 (31.57)     1:31.88 (31.23)     2:03.32 (31.44)
 59 Mendley, Steven C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.68Y   2:03.36  
                  28.65     1:00.30 (31.65)     1:32.05 (31.75)     2:03.36 (31.31)
 60 Chernysh, Alexander A     17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:46.63Y   2:03.45  
                  28.65     1:00.39 (31.74)     1:31.78 (31.39)     2:03.45 (31.67)
 61 Herbert, David M          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:43.23Y   2:03.55  
                  27.68       58.11 (30.43)     1:30.02 (31.91)     2:03.55 (33.53)
 61 Riva, Jake T              15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:45.70Y   2:03.55  
                  28.28       59.46 (31.18)     1:32.14 (32.68)     2:03.55 (31.41)
 63 Quiggle, Connor G         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:47.11Y   2:03.60  
                  28.06       59.31 (31.25)     1:31.19 (31.88)     2:03.60 (32.41)
 64 McNair, Everett C         21 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:58.47    2:03.61  
                  27.08       57.00 (29.92)     1:29.04 (32.04)     2:03.61 (34.57)
 65 Yu, Steven                17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:45.71Y   2:03.66  
                  28.90     1:00.26 (31.36)     1:32.35 (32.09)     2:03.66 (31.31)
 66 Donahue, Jack L           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:45.68Y   2:03.72  
                  28.34       59.43 (31.09)     1:31.89 (32.46)     2:03.72 (31.83)
 67 Minar, Thomas J           16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:04.04    2:04.03  
                  28.17       59.09 (30.92)     1:31.42 (32.33)     2:04.03 (32.61)
 68 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:46.88Y   2:04.07  
                  28.98       59.60 (30.62)     1:31.94 (32.34)     2:04.07 (32.13)
 69 Boekeloo, Zachary T       18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:48.24Y   2:04.09  
                  28.32       59.40 (31.08)     1:31.95 (32.55)     2:04.09 (32.14)
 70 O'Connell, Liam E         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:45.34Y   2:04.22  
                  28.80     1:00.33 (31.53)     1:32.98 (32.65)     2:04.22 (31.24)
 71 Keenan, Sean E            16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:47.26Y   2:04.26  
                  28.46       59.75 (31.29)     1:31.68 (31.93)     2:04.26 (32.58)
 72 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.98    2:04.30  
                  28.51       59.91 (31.40)     1:32.97 (33.06)     2:04.30 (31.33)
 73 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:45.27Y   2:04.45  
                  29.42     1:00.60 (31.18)     1:32.99 (32.39)     2:04.45 (31.46)
 74 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.43Y   2:04.65  
                  28.86     1:00.83 (31.97)     1:32.70 (31.87)     2:04.65 (31.95)
 75 Askew, Trevor E           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:46.48Y   2:04.76  
                  29.58     1:01.24 (31.66)     1:33.08 (31.84)     2:04.76 (31.68)
 76 Qin, Jeffrey J            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.10Y   2:04.80  
                  28.95     1:01.71 (32.76)     1:33.66 (31.95)     2:04.80 (31.14)
 77 Ritz, Jacob T             16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:45.94Y   2:04.85  
                  29.38     1:00.72 (31.34)     1:32.70 (31.98)     2:04.85 (32.15)
 78 Botting, Michael J        16 SCAR-NJ              1:47.07Y   2:05.00  
                  28.74     1:00.52 (31.78)     1:32.94 (32.42)     2:05.00 (32.06)
 79 Levy, Gabriel M           16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:48.08Y   2:05.10  
                  29.26     1:00.49 (31.23)     1:33.56 (33.07)     2:05.10 (31.54)
 80 McLaughlin, Riley T       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:46.33Y   2:05.20  
                  28.95     1:00.46 (31.51)     1:32.98 (32.52)     2:05.20 (32.22)
 81 Jorgensen, Kyle C         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:45.38Y   2:05.21  
                  28.70     1:00.89 (32.19)     1:33.20 (32.31)     2:05.21 (32.01)
 82 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR              1:46.89S   2:05.40  
                  28.94     1:00.79 (31.85)     1:33.54 (32.75)     2:05.40 (31.86)
 83 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:46.96Y   2:05.41  
                  28.90     1:00.44 (31.54)     1:33.58 (33.14)     2:05.41 (31.83)
 84 Hunter, Dashiell W        16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:46.36Y   2:05.46  
                  28.85     1:00.63 (31.78)     1:33.34 (32.71)     2:05.46 (32.12)
 84 Clough, Michael J         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:46.31Y   2:05.46  
                  28.71     1:00.26 (31.55)     1:33.24 (32.98)     2:05.46 (32.22)
 86 Kuznetsov, Daniel         19 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:46.97Y   2:05.49  
                  28.40       59.82 (31.42)     1:32.53 (32.71)     2:05.49 (32.96)
 87 Cusano, Tyler A           17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:00.44    2:05.66  
                  28.10       58.47 (30.37)     1:31.00 (32.53)     2:05.66 (34.66)
 88 Lin, Howard H             16 Una Agua-MR          2:03.08    2:05.71  
                  28.74     1:00.37 (31.63)     1:32.99 (32.62)     2:05.71 (32.72)
 89 Dardis, John J            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:47.73Y   2:05.83  
                  29.81     1:01.55 (31.74)     1:34.00 (32.45)     2:05.83 (31.83)
 90 Crane, Duncan R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.96Y   2:05.85  
                  29.03     1:01.20 (32.17)     1:33.25 (32.05)     2:05.85 (32.60)
 91 Barrett, Thomas M         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:49.22Y   2:05.86  
                  28.69     1:00.44 (31.75)     1:32.36 (31.92)     2:05.86 (33.50)
 92 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.07Y   2:05.97  
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)     1:32.70 (32.27)     2:05.97 (33.27)
 93 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:45.38Y   2:06.42  
                  29.11     1:01.70 (32.59)     1:34.23 (32.53)     2:06.42 (32.19)
 94 O'Mara, Gerald F          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:02.25    2:06.50  
                  28.46     1:00.09 (31.63)     1:33.24 (33.15)     2:06.50 (33.26)
 95 Burdo, Nicholas S         19 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:57.72    2:06.58  
                  27.87       59.37 (31.50)     1:33.45 (34.08)     2:06.58 (33.13)
 96 Peabody, Brimwin C        14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:47.19Y   2:06.79  
                  28.38     1:00.73 (32.35)     1:33.59 (32.86)     2:06.79 (33.20)
 97 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV              1:49.23Y   2:07.62  
                  29.66     1:01.05 (31.39)     1:34.61 (33.56)     2:07.62 (33.01)
 98 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV              1:46.02Y   2:07.71  
                  28.83     1:00.87 (32.04)     1:34.04 (33.17)     2:07.71 (33.67)
 99 Lehman, Nicholas R        17 Randolph YMCA-NJ     1:45.67Y   2:07.72  
                  29.03     1:01.33 (32.30)     1:34.54 (33.21)     2:07.72 (33.18)
100 Levchenko, Mark           16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:48.34Y   2:08.71  
                  30.38     1:02.94 (32.56)     1:36.08 (33.14)     2:08.71 (32.63)
101 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.87    2:09.37  
                  28.87     1:00.01 (31.14)     1:34.99 (34.98)     2:09.37 (34.38)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smiddy, Samuel E          23 Eastern Express-NJ   4:10.94    4:05.94   20  
                  28.76       59.80 (31.04)     1:31.02 (31.22)     2:02.64 (31.62)
        2:34.75 (32.11)     3:05.76 (31.01)     3:36.56 (30.80)     4:05.94 (29.38)
  2 Brophy, Evan P            21 Towson Universit-MD  4:12.35    4:07.48   17  
                  28.44     1:00.29 (31.85)     1:31.12 (30.83)     2:03.02 (31.90)
        2:33.68 (30.66)     3:05.31 (31.63)     3:36.11 (30.80)     4:07.48 (31.37)
  3 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:11.81    4:08.78   16  
                  28.44       59.80 (31.36)     1:30.93 (31.13)     2:02.65 (31.72)
        2:34.00 (31.35)     3:05.74 (31.74)     3:36.87 (31.13)     4:08.78 (31.91)
  4 Gray, Jack J              17 Westport/Weston-CT   4:10.93    4:09.46   15  
                  28.86       59.75 (30.89)     1:31.34 (31.59)     2:02.82 (31.48)
        2:34.75 (31.93)     3:06.12 (31.37)     3:38.29 (32.17)     4:09.46 (31.17)
  5 Watts, Nathan H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:09.29    4:10.08   14  
                  28.59       59.13 (30.54)     1:30.80 (31.67)     2:02.56 (31.76)
        2:35.11 (32.55)     3:06.59 (31.48)     3:38.92 (32.33)     4:10.08 (31.16)
  6 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:12.89    4:10.17   13  
                  28.06       58.77 (30.71)     1:29.99 (31.22)     2:02.14 (32.15)
        2:34.33 (32.19)     3:06.77 (32.44)     3:38.81 (32.04)     4:10.17 (31.36)
  7 Haraden, Jesse A          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:12.18    4:10.55   12  
                  28.80     1:00.50 (31.70)     1:32.29 (31.79)     2:04.85 (32.56)
        2:36.15 (31.30)     3:08.56 (32.41)     3:39.86 (31.30)     4:10.55 (30.69)
  8 Sieffert, Matthew R       21 Towson Universit-MD  4:11.03    4:11.61   11  
                  29.05     1:00.13 (31.08)     1:31.76 (31.63)     2:03.63 (31.87)
        2:35.56 (31.93)     3:07.86 (32.30)     3:40.74 (32.88)     4:11.61 (30.87)
B - Final
  9 Hopta, Stephen R          17 PTSC-AM              4:14.45    4:12.15    9  
                  28.29       59.18 (30.89)     1:29.87 (30.69)     2:01.90 (32.03)
        2:34.03 (32.13)     3:07.42 (33.39)     3:39.93 (32.51)     4:12.15 (32.22)
 10 Munson, Andrew V          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.33    4:12.21    7  
                  28.92       59.60 (30.68)     1:30.75 (31.15)     2:02.61 (31.86)
        2:34.92 (32.31)     3:07.80 (32.88)     3:40.64 (32.84)     4:12.21 (31.57)
 11 Anderson, Ethan A         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:13.45    4:12.98    6  
                  29.26     1:00.94 (31.68)     1:33.76 (32.82)     2:06.35 (32.59)
        2:39.08 (32.73)     3:11.37 (32.29)     3:43.06 (31.69)     4:12.98 (29.92)
 12 Ortof, Harry C            18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.97    4:13.21    5  
                  28.42       59.58 (31.16)     1:32.11 (32.53)     2:04.76 (32.65)
        2:37.33 (32.57)     3:09.98 (32.65)     3:42.60 (32.62)     4:13.21 (30.61)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.43    4:15.53    4  
                  29.53     1:01.19 (31.66)     1:33.77 (32.58)     2:06.68 (32.91)
        2:38.91 (32.23)     3:12.00 (33.09)     3:44.49 (32.49)     4:15.53 (31.04)
 14 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:17.57    4:18.04    3  
                  29.03     1:01.08 (32.05)     1:33.53 (32.45)     2:06.93 (33.40)
        2:39.56 (32.63)     3:13.04 (33.48)     3:45.71 (32.67)     4:18.04 (32.33)
 15 Keane, James A            18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:16.07    4:21.29    2  
                  29.20     1:01.70 (32.50)     1:34.48 (32.78)     2:07.78 (33.30)
        2:40.51 (32.73)     3:13.98 (33.47)     3:47.61 (33.63)     4:21.29 (33.68)
 16 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.60    4:24.65    1  
                  29.05     1:02.23 (33.18)     1:35.46 (33.23)     2:09.60 (34.14)
        2:43.25 (33.65)     3:17.43 (34.18)     3:51.22 (33.79)     4:24.65 (33.43)
C - Final
 17 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:19.05    4:15.25  
                  29.96     1:02.76 (32.80)     1:35.25 (32.49)     2:08.04 (32.79)
        2:40.22 (32.18)     3:12.51 (32.29)     3:44.32 (31.81)     4:15.25 (30.93)
 18 Pokornowski, James S      20 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:18.29    4:16.21  
                  29.12     1:00.62 (31.50)     1:33.05 (32.43)     2:05.45 (32.40)
        2:38.35 (32.90)     3:10.92 (32.57)     3:43.98 (33.06)     4:16.21 (32.23)
 19 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:18.35    4:17.00  
                  28.76       59.96 (31.20)     1:32.01 (32.05)     2:04.50 (32.49)
        2:36.85 (32.35)     3:10.56 (33.71)     3:44.04 (33.48)     4:17.00 (32.96)
 20 McElrath, Ian T           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:19.27    4:18.29  
                  29.21     1:01.48 (32.27)     1:34.24 (32.76)     2:07.97 (33.73)
        2:41.03 (33.06)     3:14.20 (33.17)     3:47.30 (33.10)     4:18.29 (30.99)
 21 Buglino, Donald F         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:18.87    4:19.54  
                  28.89     1:01.61 (32.72)     1:35.34 (33.73)     2:08.80 (33.46)
        2:42.52 (33.72)     3:15.51 (32.99)     3:47.88 (32.37)     4:19.54 (31.66)
 22 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:17.79    4:20.10  
                  28.71     1:00.33 (31.62)     1:33.88 (33.55)     2:07.01 (33.13)
        2:41.01 (34.00)     3:14.73 (33.72)     3:48.40 (33.67)     4:20.10 (31.70)
 23 Levy, Gabriel M           16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:19.90    4:21.87  
                  29.36     1:01.50 (32.14)     1:34.84 (33.34)     2:08.04 (33.20)
        2:41.57 (33.53)     3:15.08 (33.51)     3:48.66 (33.58)     4:21.87 (33.21)
 24 Lovejoy, Samuel M         16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:19.49    4:24.38  
                  29.68     1:02.93 (33.25)     1:35.45 (32.52)     2:09.16 (33.71)
        2:42.24 (33.08)     3:16.43 (34.19)     3:50.25 (33.82)     4:24.38 (34.13)
D - Final
 25 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:20.14    4:17.21  
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)     1:32.65 (32.69)     2:05.54 (32.89)
        2:38.80 (33.26)     3:11.66 (32.86)     3:45.05 (33.39)     4:17.21 (32.16)
 26 Henkel, Bryce R           14 Albany Starfish-AD   4:20.81    4:17.80  
                  28.74     1:00.70 (31.96)     1:34.01 (33.31)     2:07.31 (33.30)
        2:41.05 (33.74)     3:14.12 (33.07)     3:46.82 (32.70)     4:17.80 (30.98)
 27 Hunt, Connor T            14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:20.88    4:18.47  
                  29.03     1:00.96 (31.93)     1:33.92 (32.96)     2:06.90 (32.98)
        2:40.04 (33.14)     3:13.06 (33.02)     3:46.19 (33.13)     4:18.47 (32.28)
 28 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:19.91    4:19.03  
                  29.20     1:01.01 (31.81)     1:34.12 (33.11)     2:07.45 (33.33)
        2:40.89 (33.44)     3:14.19 (33.30)     3:47.70 (33.51)     4:19.03 (31.33)
 29 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:21.53    4:21.38  
                  30.28     1:03.78 (33.50)     1:37.13 (33.35)     2:10.64 (33.51)
        2:44.63 (33.99)     3:17.77 (33.14)     3:50.72 (32.95)     4:21.38 (30.66)
 30 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.28    4:23.14  
                  29.14     1:01.74 (32.60)     1:34.64 (32.90)     2:08.52 (33.88)
        2:41.96 (33.44)     3:15.99 (34.03)     3:49.81 (33.82)     4:23.14 (33.33)
 31 Bachert, Ethan A          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:21.06    4:24.34  
                  29.59     1:03.00 (33.41)     1:35.90 (32.90)     2:10.22 (34.32)
        2:43.45 (33.23)     3:17.53 (34.08)     3:51.64 (34.11)     4:24.34 (32.70)
 32 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:21.30    4:25.96  
                  29.89     1:03.40 (33.51)     1:36.91 (33.51)     2:11.25 (34.34)
        2:44.65 (33.40)     3:19.26 (34.61)     3:52.63 (33.37)     4:25.96 (33.33)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watts, Nathan H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:12.24    4:09.29  
                  29.11       59.74 (30.63)     1:31.58 (31.84)     2:03.02 (31.44)
        2:34.91 (31.89)     3:06.42 (31.51)     3:38.60 (32.18)     4:09.29 (30.69)
  2 Gray, Jack J              17 Westport/Weston-CT   4:08.38    4:10.93  
                  29.20     1:00.62 (31.42)     1:32.40 (31.78)     2:04.13 (31.73)
        2:36.27 (32.14)     3:07.90 (31.63)     3:40.14 (32.24)     4:10.93 (30.79)
  3 Smiddy, Samuel E          23 Eastern Express-NJ   4:09.58    4:10.94  
                  29.93     1:01.22 (31.29)     1:33.38 (32.16)     2:05.39 (32.01)
        2:37.79 (32.40)     3:09.47 (31.68)     3:40.93 (31.46)     4:10.94 (30.01)
  4 Sieffert, Matthew R       21 Towson Universit-MD  4:10.35    4:11.03  
                  29.10       59.79 (30.69)     1:31.41 (31.62)     2:02.67 (31.26)
        2:35.20 (32.53)     3:06.97 (31.77)     3:39.57 (32.60)     4:11.03 (31.46)
  5 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:13.38    4:11.81  
                  28.58       59.51 (30.93)     1:30.20 (30.69)     2:02.16 (31.96)
        2:35.31 (33.15)     3:08.73 (33.42)     3:41.38 (32.65)     4:11.81 (30.43)
  6 Haraden, Jesse A          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:15.14    4:12.18  
                  28.85     1:00.95 (32.10)     1:32.24 (31.29)     2:04.46 (32.22)
        2:35.97 (31.51)     3:08.32 (32.35)     3:40.47 (32.15)     4:12.18 (31.71)
  7 Brophy, Evan P            21 Towson Universit-MD  4:05.15    4:12.35  
                  28.38       59.04 (30.66)     1:31.19 (32.15)     2:03.32 (32.13)
        2:36.53 (33.21)     3:09.22 (32.69)     3:41.55 (32.33)     4:12.35 (30.80)
  8 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:17.30    4:12.89  
                                                    1:32.37 ( )     2:04.60 (32.23)
        2:37.70 (33.10)     3:10.07 (32.37)     3:42.28 (32.21)     4:12.89 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Ethan A         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:17.10    4:13.45  
                                1:01.21 ( )     1:34.04 (32.83)     2:06.70 (32.66)
        2:38.92 (32.22)     3:11.43 (32.51)     3:43.23 (31.80)     4:13.45 (30.22)
 10 Ortof, Harry C            18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:09.15    4:13.97  
                  28.77       59.89 (31.12)     1:32.29 (32.40)     2:04.44 (32.15)
        2:37.22 (32.78)     3:09.95 (32.73)     3:42.89 (32.94)     4:13.97 (31.08)
 11 Munson, Andrew V          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.81    4:14.33  
                  29.39     1:00.81 (31.42)     1:32.97 (32.16)     2:05.17 (32.20)
        2:37.23 (32.06)     3:10.07 (32.84)     3:42.85 (32.78)     4:14.33 (31.48)
 12 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.42    4:14.43  
                  29.66     1:01.17 (31.51)     1:32.97 (31.80)     2:05.97 (33.00)
        2:37.91 (31.94)     3:10.68 (32.77)     3:43.95 (33.27)     4:14.43 (30.48)
 13 Hopta, Stephen R          17 PTSC-AM              4:12.91    4:14.45  
                  28.97     1:00.59 (31.62)     1:32.08 (31.49)     2:04.50 (32.42)
        2:36.90 (32.40)     3:10.12 (33.22)     3:43.03 (32.91)     4:14.45 (31.42)
 14 Keane, James A            18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:17.85    4:16.07  
                  28.80     1:00.93 (32.13)     1:33.15 (32.22)     2:06.48 (33.33)
        2:38.89 (32.41)     3:12.08 (33.19)     3:44.58 (32.50)     4:16.07 (31.49)
 15 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.52Y   4:16.60  
                  29.24     1:01.61 (32.37)     1:34.50 (32.89)     2:06.65 (32.15)
        2:38.80 (32.15)     3:11.83 (33.03)     3:45.23 (33.40)     4:16.60 (31.37)
 16 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:12.12    4:16.70  
                  28.76     1:00.81 (32.05)     1:33.24 (32.43)     2:05.83 (32.59)
        2:38.76 (32.93)     3:11.72 (32.96)     3:44.88 (33.16)     4:16.70 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:19.83    4:16.85  
                  29.03     1:00.13 (31.10)     1:32.31 (32.18)     2:04.77 (32.46)
        2:37.91 (33.14)     3:11.05 (33.14)     3:44.69 (33.64)     4:16.85 (32.16)
 18 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:20.19    4:17.57  
                  29.16     1:01.44 (32.28)     1:33.63 (32.19)     2:07.08 (33.45)
        2:39.53 (32.45)     3:12.81 (33.28)     3:45.14 (32.33)     4:17.57 (32.43)
 19 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:22.45    4:17.79  
                  29.78     1:02.22 (32.44)     1:35.13 (32.91)     2:08.09 (32.96)
        2:39.19 (31.10)     3:11.42 (32.23)     3:45.15 (33.73)     4:17.79 (32.64)
 20 Pokornowski, James S      20 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:17.75    4:18.29  
                                4:47.34 ( )         1:33.32 ( )     2:05.87 (32.55)
        2:38.81 (32.94)     3:11.82 (33.01)     3:45.35 (33.53)     4:18.29 (32.94)
 21 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.90    4:18.35  
                  28.95     1:00.75 (31.80)     1:33.02 (32.27)     2:06.39 (33.37)
        2:39.01 (32.62)     3:12.68 (33.67)     3:45.69 (33.01)     4:18.35 (32.66)
 22 Buglino, Donald F         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:19.90    4:18.87  
                  28.67     1:01.31 (32.64)     1:33.73 (32.42)     2:07.67 (33.94)
        2:40.79 (33.12)     3:14.95 (34.16)     3:46.81 (31.86)     4:18.87 (32.06)
 23 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:17.02    4:19.05  
                  30.24     1:02.79 (32.55)     1:34.68 (31.89)     2:07.52 (32.84)
        2:39.28 (31.76)     3:12.35 (33.07)     3:45.39 (33.04)     4:19.05 (33.66)
 24 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.96    4:19.17  
                  28.70     1:00.80 (32.10)     1:33.24 (32.44)     2:06.10 (32.86)
        2:38.94 (32.84)     3:12.91 (33.97)     3:46.39 (33.48)     4:19.17 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McElrath, Ian T           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:48.21Y   4:19.27  
                  29.79     1:02.22 (32.43)     1:35.73 (33.51)     2:09.34 (33.61)
        2:42.39 (33.05)     3:15.46 (33.07)     3:48.89 (33.43)     4:19.27 (30.38)
 26 Lovejoy, Samuel M         16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:19.41    4:19.49  
                  29.86     1:01.70 (31.84)     1:34.51 (32.81)     2:07.09 (32.58)
        2:40.71 (33.62)     3:14.00 (33.29)     3:47.08 (33.08)     4:19.49 (32.41)
 27 Levy, Gabriel M           16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:46.92Y   4:19.90  
                  29.11     1:01.51 (32.40)     1:34.31 (32.80)     2:07.48 (33.17)
        2:40.19 (32.71)     3:13.95 (33.76)     3:46.86 (32.91)     4:19.90 (33.04)
 28 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:18.40    4:19.91  
                                4:47.08 ( )         1:35.54 ( )     2:08.73 (33.19)
        2:41.73 (33.00)     3:14.79 (33.06)     3:47.92 (33.13)     4:19.91 (31.99)
 29 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.61Y   4:20.14  
                  29.71     1:02.72 (33.01)     1:35.93 (33.21)     2:09.55 (33.62)
        2:42.84 (33.29)     3:15.91 (33.07)     3:48.45 (32.54)     4:20.14 (31.69)
 30 Hanlon, Collin J          18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:13.72    4:20.78  
                  28.60     1:00.56 (31.96)     1:33.49 (32.93)     2:07.00 (33.51)
        2:39.73 (32.73)     3:13.58 (33.85)     3:47.61 (34.03)     4:20.78 (33.17)
 31 Henkel, Bryce R           14 Albany Starfish-AD   4:48.94Y   4:20.81  
                  29.80     1:02.44 (32.64)     1:35.81 (33.37)     2:09.69 (33.88)
        2:42.58 (32.89)     3:16.66 (34.08)     3:50.04 (33.38)     4:20.81 (30.77)
 32 Hunt, Connor T            14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:19.15    4:20.88  
                                   5.98 ( )   1:35.38 (1:29.40)     2:08.81 (33.43)
        2:42.02 (33.21)     3:15.55 (33.53)     3:48.44 (32.89)     4:20.88 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bachert, Ethan A          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:49.36Y   4:21.06  
                  30.32     1:03.00 (32.68)     1:36.57 (33.57)     2:10.04 (33.47)
        2:43.42 (33.38)     3:16.68 (33.26)     3:49.89 (33.21)     4:21.06 (31.17)
 34 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.13    4:21.28  
                  29.67     1:02.10 (32.43)     1:35.22 (33.12)     2:08.68 (33.46)
        2:42.57 (33.89)     3:15.96 (33.39)     3:49.61 (33.65)     4:21.28 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:48.26Y   4:21.30  
                  29.75     1:03.08 (33.33)     1:36.76 (33.68)     2:10.24 (33.48)
        2:43.73 (33.49)     3:17.26 (33.53)     3:50.27 (33.01)     4:21.30 (31.03)
 36 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:20.67    4:21.53  
                  30.22     1:02.56 (32.34)     1:36.52 (33.96)     2:10.56 (34.04)
        2:44.02 (33.46)     3:17.48 (33.46)     3:51.65 (34.17)     4:21.53 (29.88)
 37 O'Connell, Liam E         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:42.80Y   4:21.57  
                  29.49     1:01.88 (32.39)     1:35.35 (33.47)     2:08.20 (32.85)
        2:42.46 (34.26)     3:15.94 (33.48)     3:49.56 (33.62)     4:21.57 (32.01)
 38 Clough, Andrew J          14 Star Swimming-NI     4:24.49    4:21.93  
                  29.90     1:02.72 (32.82)     1:35.76 (33.04)     2:09.80 (34.04)
        2:43.17 (33.37)     3:17.41 (34.24)     3:50.00 (32.59)     4:21.93 (31.93)
 39 Ritz, Jacob T             16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:45.31Y   4:22.03  
                  30.02     1:02.71 (32.69)     1:36.14 (33.43)     2:09.26 (33.12)
        2:42.85 (33.59)     3:16.06 (33.21)     3:49.48 (33.42)     4:22.03 (32.55)
 40 Peabody, Brimwin C        14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:50.03Y   4:22.09  
                  30.68     1:03.74 (33.06)     1:37.10 (33.36)     2:10.96 (33.86)
        2:44.60 (33.64)     3:17.88 (33.28)     3:50.94 (33.06)     4:22.09 (31.15)
 41 Fye, Reese K              15 FISH-PV              4:20.87    4:22.26  
                  29.48     1:01.40 (31.92)     1:34.32 (32.92)     2:07.64 (33.32)
        2:41.24 (33.60)     3:15.16 (33.92)     3:49.45 (34.29)     4:22.26 (32.81)
 42 Maggs, Timothy J          17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:19.17    4:22.37  
                  30.64     1:03.29 (32.65)     1:37.27 (33.98)     2:11.03 (33.76)
        2:44.49 (33.46)     3:17.69 (33.20)     3:50.94 (33.25)     4:22.37 (31.43)
 43 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:23.48    4:22.75  
                  30.40     1:04.21 (33.81)     1:37.91 (33.70)     2:12.66 (34.75)
        2:45.61 (32.95)     3:20.22 (34.61)     3:51.20 (30.98)     4:22.75 (31.55)
 44 Custance, Evan W          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:16.02    4:22.81  
                  28.95     1:01.88 (32.93)     1:34.15 (32.27)     2:07.79 (33.64)
        2:41.08 (33.29)     3:15.27 (34.19)     3:49.34 (34.07)     4:22.81 (33.47)
 45 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR              4:25.02    4:22.94  
                  30.30     1:02.60 (32.30)     1:36.06 (33.46)     2:09.19 (33.13)
        2:43.11 (33.92)     3:16.74 (33.63)     3:50.77 (34.03)     4:22.94 (32.17)
 46 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              4:26.10    4:23.06  
                  30.04     1:02.40 (32.36)     1:35.54 (33.14)     2:08.78 (33.24)
        2:42.44 (33.66)     3:16.38 (33.94)     3:50.81 (34.43)     4:23.06 (32.25)
 47 Quiggle, Connor G         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:46.33Y   4:23.77  
                  29.38     1:01.81 (32.43)     1:35.39 (33.58)     2:09.55 (34.16)
        2:43.63 (34.08)     3:18.06 (34.43)     3:51.31 (33.25)     4:23.77 (32.46)
 48 Formon, Gavin J           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:20.88    4:23.80  
                  31.01     1:04.10 (33.09)     1:36.91 (32.81)     2:10.14 (33.23)
        2:43.82 (33.68)     3:17.77 (33.95)     3:51.88 (34.11)     4:23.80 (31.92)
 49 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:18.83    4:23.87  
                                1:00.72 ( )     1:33.06 (32.34)     2:06.96 (33.90)
        2:39.84 (32.88)     3:14.74 (34.90)     3:48.92 (34.18)     4:23.87 (34.95)
 50 Heffernan, Patrick J      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:21.94    4:23.88  
                  29.70     1:02.96 (33.26)     1:35.90 (32.94)     2:10.39 (34.49)
        2:43.42 (33.03)     3:17.70 (34.28)     3:51.66 (33.96)     4:23.88 (32.22)
 51 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:23.38    4:24.11  
                  31.18     1:04.19 (33.01)     1:37.23 (33.04)     2:10.78 (33.55)
        2:43.93 (33.15)     3:17.73 (33.80)     3:51.68 (33.95)     4:24.11 (32.43)
 52 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.20    4:24.57  
                  30.75     1:03.33 (32.58)     1:36.41 (33.08)     2:10.32 (33.91)
        2:43.91 (33.59)     3:18.29 (34.38)     3:51.62 (33.33)     4:24.57 (32.95)
 52 Jamison, Noah C           16 Woodland Hills A-AM  4:23.34    4:24.57  
                  30.65     1:04.16 (33.51)     1:37.46 (33.30)     2:11.29 (33.83)
        2:44.52 (33.23)     3:18.42 (33.90)     3:51.80 (33.38)     4:24.57 (32.77)
 54 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:24.57    4:24.67  
                  29.03     1:01.93 (32.90)     1:35.19 (33.26)     2:09.37 (34.18)
        2:43.01 (33.64)     3:17.57 (34.56)     3:51.33 (33.76)     4:24.67 (33.34)
 55 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:22.03    4:24.68  
                  30.28     1:03.11 (32.83)     1:36.53 (33.42)     2:11.01 (34.48)
        2:45.13 (34.12)     3:19.42 (34.29)     3:52.77 (33.35)     4:24.68 (31.91)
 56 Martinez, Andrew P        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.58Y   4:24.91  
                  31.03     1:04.04 (33.01)     1:38.02 (33.98)     2:11.78 (33.76)
        2:45.76 (33.98)     3:19.69 (33.93)     3:53.58 (33.89)     4:24.91 (31.33)
 57 Wang, Maxwell L           16 SCAR-NJ              4:20.58    4:24.98  
                  29.60     1:02.62 (33.02)     1:35.70 (33.08)     2:09.39 (33.69)
        2:43.22 (33.83)     3:17.61 (34.39)     3:51.85 (34.24)     4:24.98 (33.13)
 58 Boekeloo, Zachary T       18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:50.08Y   4:25.15  
                  29.90     1:02.92 (33.02)     1:36.67 (33.75)     2:10.58 (33.91)
        2:44.52 (33.94)     3:18.78 (34.26)     3:52.56 (33.78)     4:25.15 (32.59)
 59 O'Brien, Sam A            14 FISH-PV              4:26.56    4:25.24  
                  29.81     1:02.62 (32.81)     1:36.07 (33.45)     2:09.93 (33.86)
        2:43.83 (33.90)     3:18.02 (34.19)     3:52.03 (34.01)     4:25.24 (33.21)
 60 Kuznetsov, Daniel         19 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:52.59Y   4:25.44  
                  29.60     1:02.87 (33.27)     1:36.12 (33.25)     2:09.98 (33.86)
        2:43.98 (34.00)     3:18.28 (34.30)     3:52.33 (34.05)     4:25.44 (33.11)
 61 Byrne, Jared W            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:21.06    4:25.45  
                  29.32     1:02.44 (33.12)     1:37.05 (34.61)     2:11.29 (34.24)
        2:45.80 (34.51)     3:19.03 (33.23)     3:52.65 (33.62)     4:25.45 (32.80)
 62 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:17.31    4:25.82  
                  29.22     1:01.56 (32.34)     1:35.02 (33.46)     2:08.91 (33.89)
        2:42.96 (34.05)     3:17.57 (34.61)     3:52.15 (34.58)     4:25.82 (33.67)
 63 Sharrer, Benjamin A       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:51.85Y   4:26.05  
                  29.60     1:02.09 (32.49)     1:36.60 (34.51)     2:10.43 (33.83)
        2:44.81 (34.38)     3:18.73 (33.92)     3:53.42 (34.69)     4:26.05 (32.63)
 64 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:48.50Y   4:26.16  
                  28.85     1:01.24 (32.39)     1:34.74 (33.50)     2:08.40 (33.66)
        2:42.65 (34.25)     3:16.79 (34.14)     3:51.32 (34.53)     4:26.16 (34.84)
 65 Cahnbley, Tobias J        15 Eastern Express-NJ   4:26.74    4:26.50  
                  30.10     1:02.94 (32.84)     1:37.26 (34.32)     2:11.19 (33.93)
        2:45.46 (34.27)     3:19.70 (34.24)     3:54.14 (34.44)     4:26.50 (32.36)
 66 Solomich, Benjamin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:49.03Y   4:26.84  
                  29.81     1:02.86 (33.05)     1:36.04 (33.18)     2:10.33 (34.29)
        2:43.51 (33.18)     3:18.42 (34.91)     3:53.02 (34.60)     4:26.84 (33.82)
 67 Flint, Patrick J          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:22.07    4:27.27  
                  29.99     1:03.06 (33.07)     1:37.22 (34.16)     2:11.14 (33.92)
        2:45.82 (34.68)     3:20.08 (34.26)     3:54.32 (34.24)     4:27.27 (32.95)
 68 Barrett, Thomas M         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:27.52    4:27.68  
                  30.85     1:04.27 (33.42)     1:37.84 (33.57)     2:11.98 (34.14)
        2:46.08 (34.10)     3:20.66 (34.58)     3:55.10 (34.44)     4:27.68 (32.58)
 69 Cusano, Tyler A           17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:22.70    4:27.76  
                  29.59     1:01.35 (31.76)     1:34.56 (33.21)     2:08.26 (33.70)
        2:41.72 (33.46)     3:16.22 (34.50)     3:51.76 (35.54)     4:27.76 (36.00)
 70 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:48.00Y   4:28.26  
                  30.36     1:04.80 (34.44)     1:39.75 (34.95)     2:15.74 (35.99)
        2:49.52 (33.78)     3:24.29 (34.77)     3:56.83 (32.54)     4:28.26 (31.43)
 71 Lin, Howard H             16 Una Agua-MR          4:49.91Y   4:28.81  
                  29.99     1:03.12 (33.13)     1:37.40 (34.28)     2:11.41 (34.01)
        2:46.12 (34.71)     3:20.51 (34.39)     3:55.09 (34.58)     4:28.81 (33.72)
 72 Wible, Neil A             17 North Hills Aqua-AM  4:48.66Y   4:29.81  
                  29.51     1:02.54 (33.03)     1:36.20 (33.66)     2:11.05 (34.85)
        2:45.32 (34.27)     3:21.08 (35.76)     3:56.04 (34.96)     4:29.81 (33.77)
 73 Botting, Michael J        16 SCAR-NJ              4:49.22Y   4:30.12  
                  30.70     1:04.45 (33.75)     1:38.50 (34.05)     2:12.99 (34.49)
        2:47.11 (34.12)     3:22.07 (34.96)     3:56.33 (34.26)     4:30.12 (33.79)
 74 Murphy, Brayden           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:21.75    4:30.72  
                  30.04     1:03.24 (33.20)     1:37.35 (34.11)     2:12.07 (34.72)
        2:46.76 (34.69)     3:21.75 (34.99)     3:56.74 (34.99)     4:30.72 (33.98)
 75 Scheib, Brett N           17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  4:50.30Y   4:30.88  
                  29.85     1:03.06 (33.21)     1:36.52 (33.46)     2:10.87 (34.35)
        2:44.63 (33.76)     3:19.72 (35.09)     3:55.28 (35.56)     4:30.88 (35.60)
 76 Demkee, Aidan J           17 Woodland Hills A-AM  4:25.54    4:31.51  
                  30.64     1:04.44 (33.80)     1:39.13 (34.69)     2:13.41 (34.28)
        2:47.75 (34.34)     3:22.49 (34.74)     3:57.17 (34.68)     4:31.51 (34.34)
 77 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.79    4:31.55  
                  29.31     1:02.08 (32.77)     1:35.70 (33.62)     2:10.19 (34.49)
        2:45.39 (35.20)     3:21.31 (35.92)     3:57.08 (35.77)     4:31.55 (34.47)
 78 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              4:48.30Y   4:31.59  
                  30.57     1:03.81 (33.24)     1:37.74 (33.93)     2:11.93 (34.19)
        2:46.42 (34.49)     3:21.21 (34.79)     3:56.99 (35.78)     4:31.59 (34.60)
 79 Lehman, Nicholas R        17 Randolph YMCA-NJ     4:21.62    4:32.75  
                  29.90     1:03.45 (33.55)     1:37.43 (33.98)     2:12.25 (34.82)
        2:46.77 (34.52)     3:22.48 (35.71)     3:57.99 (35.51)     4:32.75 (34.76)
 80 Burdo, Nicholas S         19 Liverpool Jets S-NI  4:46.60Y   4:34.49  
                  29.86     1:03.88 (34.02)     1:38.50 (34.62)     2:13.75 (35.25)
        2:48.95 (35.20)     3:24.84 (35.89)     3:59.98 (35.14)     4:34.49 (34.51)
 -- Arber, Zachary A          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:27.12        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:23.44    8/6/2015 Justin Konik, STAR Swimming                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Matthew R       21 Towson Universit-MD  8:37.18    8:31.88   20  
                  29.21     1:00.88 (31.67)     1:32.18 (31.30)     2:04.13 (31.95)
        2:36.34 (32.21)     3:08.80 (32.46)     3:41.39 (32.59)     4:14.01 (32.62)
        4:46.51 (32.50)     5:19.34 (32.83)     5:51.95 (32.61)     6:24.80 (32.85)
        6:57.17 (32.37)     7:29.52 (32.35)     8:01.44 (31.92)     8:31.88 (30.44)
  2 Haraden, Jesse A          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:41.04Y   8:32.33   17  
                  28.75       59.76 (31.01)     1:31.51 (31.75)     2:03.49 (31.98)
        2:35.83 (32.34)     3:08.08 (32.25)     3:40.52 (32.44)     4:12.86 (32.34)
        4:45.33 (32.47)     5:17.90 (32.57)     5:50.81 (32.91)     6:23.45 (32.64)
        6:47.49 (24.04)     7:28.42 (40.93)     8:01.10 (32.68)     8:32.33 (31.23)
  3 Brophy, Evan P            21 Towson Universit-MD  8:35.66    8:33.63   16  
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:31.76 (32.09)     2:04.01 (32.25)
        2:36.73 (32.72)     3:08.81 (32.08)     3:41.36 (32.55)     4:13.48 (32.12)
        4:45.95 (32.47)     5:18.18 (32.23)     5:51.02 (32.84)     6:23.77 (32.75)
        6:56.97 (33.20)     7:30.50 (33.53)     8:02.51 (32.01)     8:33.63 (31.12)
  4 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  8:54.25    8:36.70   15  
                  28.86     1:00.10 (31.24)     1:31.38 (31.28)     2:04.03 (32.65)
        2:36.31 (32.28)     3:09.35 (33.04)     3:41.56 (32.21)     4:14.51 (32.95)
        4:47.26 (32.75)     5:20.31 (33.05)     5:53.28 (32.97)     6:26.67 (33.39)
        6:59.27 (32.60)     7:32.53 (33.26)     8:04.89 (32.36)     8:36.70 (31.81)
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      8:36.22    8:38.90   14  
                  29.56     1:01.01 (31.45)     1:33.17 (32.16)     2:05.60 (32.43)
        2:37.61 (32.01)     3:10.46 (32.85)     3:42.64 (32.18)     4:16.11 (33.47)
        4:48.88 (32.77)     5:22.33 (33.45)     5:55.39 (33.06)     6:29.15 (33.76)
        7:01.41 (32.26)     7:34.49 (33.08)     8:06.90 (32.41)     8:38.90 (32.00)
  6 Watts, Nathan H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:41.25    8:39.99   13  
                  30.40     1:02.86 (32.46)     1:35.25 (32.39)     2:08.33 (33.08)
        2:41.19 (32.86)     3:14.78 (33.59)     3:47.43 (32.65)     4:20.14 (32.71)
        4:53.06 (32.92)     5:25.79 (32.73)     5:55.03 (29.24)     6:31.94 (36.91)
        7:01.75 (29.81)     7:37.50 (35.75)     8:09.37 (31.87)     8:39.99 (30.62)
  7 Ortof, Harry C            18 Long Island Expr-MR  8:30.07    8:40.61   12  
                  28.53       58.96 (30.43)     1:31.60 (32.64)     2:04.22 (32.62)
        2:37.25 (33.03)     3:10.29 (33.04)     3:43.58 (33.29)     4:16.65 (33.07)
        4:45.30 (28.65)     5:22.77 (37.47)     5:56.07 (33.30)     6:28.86 (32.79)
        7:02.40 (33.54)     7:35.43 (33.03)     8:06.12 (30.69)     8:40.61 (34.49)
  8 Munson, Andrew V          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:52.86    8:44.02   11  
                  30.27     1:02.54 (32.27)     1:34.74 (32.20)     2:07.49 (32.75)
        2:39.80 (32.31)     3:13.05 (33.25)     3:45.95 (32.90)     4:19.21 (33.26)
        4:51.78 (32.57)     5:25.09 (33.31)     5:58.16 (33.07)     6:31.82 (33.66)
        7:05.08 (33.26)     7:38.51 (33.43)     8:11.57 (33.06)     8:44.02 (32.45)
  9 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  8:43.45    8:46.00    9  
                  29.04     1:01.49 (32.45)     1:34.80 (33.31)     2:08.33 (33.53)
        2:41.69 (33.36)     3:15.46 (33.77)     3:49.17 (33.71)     4:22.66 (33.49)
        4:55.81 (33.15)     5:29.49 (33.68)     6:02.58 (33.09)     6:35.89 (33.31)
        7:08.72 (32.83)     7:41.58 (32.86)     8:14.18 (32.60)     8:46.00 (31.82)
 10 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   9:40.76Y   8:48.39    7  
                  29.70     1:01.58 (31.88)     1:34.37 (32.79)     2:07.55 (33.18)
        2:40.94 (33.39)     3:13.99 (33.05)     3:47.61 (33.62)     4:20.87 (33.26)
        4:54.82 (33.95)     5:28.25 (33.43)     6:02.22 (33.97)     6:35.55 (33.33)
        7:09.29 (33.74)     7:42.85 (33.56)     8:16.57 (33.72)     8:48.39 (31.82)
 11 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              8:51.50    8:51.78    6  
                  29.81     1:01.57 (31.76)     1:34.79 (33.22)     2:07.95 (33.16)
        2:41.52 (33.57)     3:14.78 (33.26)     3:48.85 (34.07)     4:22.60 (33.75)
        4:56.89 (34.29)     5:29.95 (33.06)     6:04.18 (34.23)     6:37.46 (33.28)
        7:12.04 (34.58)     7:45.33 (33.29)     8:19.81 (34.48)     8:51.78 (31.97)
 12 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:58.39    8:51.87    5  
                  29.83     1:02.41 (32.58)     1:35.52 (33.11)     2:08.64 (33.12)
        2:41.65 (33.01)     3:14.62 (32.97)     3:48.43 (33.81)     4:21.37 (32.94)
        4:55.47 (34.10)     5:28.68 (33.21)     6:02.89 (34.21)     6:36.21 (33.32)
        7:10.56 (34.35)     7:44.19 (33.63)     8:18.89 (34.70)     8:51.87 (32.98)
 13 Fye, Reese K              15 FISH-PV              8:46.24    8:52.35    4  
                  29.03     1:01.26 (32.23)     1:34.71 (33.45)     2:08.02 (33.31)
        2:41.43 (33.41)     3:14.32 (32.89)     3:47.61 (33.29)     4:21.35 (33.74)
        4:54.85 (33.50)     5:29.02 (34.17)     6:02.84 (33.82)     6:37.26 (34.42)
        7:10.56 (33.30)     7:44.72 (34.16)     8:18.79 (34.07)     8:52.35 (33.56)
 14 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  8:56.95    8:52.59    3  
                  30.30     1:03.05 (32.75)     1:35.59 (32.54)     2:08.95 (33.36)
        2:42.70 (33.75)     3:16.69 (33.99)     3:49.74 (33.05)     4:23.80 (34.06)
        4:57.00 (33.20)     5:31.35 (34.35)     6:04.45 (33.10)     6:38.38 (33.93)
        7:11.84 (33.46)     7:46.12 (34.28)     8:19.99 (33.87)     8:52.59 (32.60)
 15 Keane, James A            18 Eastern Express-NJ   8:58.12    8:53.56    2  
                  29.35     1:01.82 (32.47)     1:34.62 (32.80)     2:07.85 (33.23)
        2:41.03 (33.18)     3:15.03 (34.00)     3:48.13 (33.10)     4:21.87 (33.74)
        4:55.16 (33.29)     5:29.05 (33.89)     6:02.57 (33.52)     6:36.66 (34.09)
        7:10.76 (34.10)     7:45.51 (34.75)     8:20.20 (34.69)     8:53.56 (33.36)
 16 Pokornowski, James S      20 Town of Tonawand-NI  8:52.72    8:53.84    1  
                  29.91     1:02.01 (32.10)     1:34.60 (32.59)     2:07.87 (33.27)
        2:41.32 (33.45)     3:15.17 (33.85)     3:48.94 (33.77)     4:23.01 (34.07)
        4:56.86 (33.85)     5:31.05 (34.19)     6:05.05 (34.00)     6:39.39 (34.34)
        7:13.34 (33.95)     7:46.92 (33.58)     8:20.96 (34.04)     8:53.84 (32.88)
 17 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      9:07.59    8:55.65  
                  29.85     1:02.19 (32.34)     1:35.28 (33.09)     2:08.55 (33.27)
        2:42.04 (33.49)     3:16.12 (34.08)     3:50.00 (33.88)     4:23.98 (33.98)
        4:57.88 (33.90)     5:31.96 (34.08)     6:06.17 (34.21)     6:40.28 (34.11)
        7:14.61 (34.33)     7:48.60 (33.99)     8:17.04 (28.44)     8:55.65 (38.61)
 18 Lovejoy, Samuel M         16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  8:59.54    8:56.30  
                  30.42     1:03.52 (33.10)     1:36.95 (33.43)     2:10.44 (33.49)
        2:44.40 (33.96)     3:18.04 (33.64)     3:52.03 (33.99)     4:25.99 (33.96)
        5:00.25 (34.26)     5:34.49 (34.24)     6:08.92 (34.43)     6:42.77 (33.85)
        7:16.85 (34.08)     7:50.61 (33.76)     8:24.34 (33.73)     8:56.30 (31.96)
 19 Scheib, Brett N           17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  9:06.29    8:56.72  
                  30.35     1:02.94 (32.59)     1:36.48 (33.54)     2:09.79 (33.31)
        2:43.64 (33.85)     3:17.20 (33.56)     3:51.63 (34.43)     4:25.60 (33.97)
        4:59.91 (34.31)     5:33.74 (33.83)     6:08.66 (34.92)     6:42.96 (34.30)
        7:17.62 (34.66)     7:51.63 (34.01)     8:25.48 (33.85)     8:56.72 (31.24)
 20 Hanlon, Collin J          18 Eastern Express-NJ   8:45.28    8:59.70  
                  29.70     1:02.43 (32.73)     1:35.45 (33.02)     2:09.54 (34.09)
        2:43.45 (33.91)     3:18.10 (34.65)     3:52.21 (34.11)     4:27.17 (34.96)
        4:58.47 (31.30)     5:34.36 (35.89)     6:03.75 (29.39)     6:43.24 (39.49)
        7:17.24 (34.00)     7:52.22 (34.98)     8:26.32 (34.10)     8:59.70 (33.38)
 21 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:06.83    9:00.06  
                  30.16     1:02.81 (32.65)     1:36.32 (33.51)     2:10.28 (33.96)
        2:44.29 (34.01)     3:18.49 (34.20)     3:52.96 (34.47)     4:27.43 (34.47)
        5:01.68 (34.25)     5:36.21 (34.53)     6:10.89 (34.68)     6:45.20 (34.31)
        7:19.35 (34.15)     7:53.70 (34.35)     8:27.84 (34.14)     9:00.06 (32.22)
 22 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:03.42    9:00.11  
                  31.15     1:04.14 (32.99)     1:37.47 (33.33)     2:11.43 (33.96)
        2:45.18 (33.75)     3:19.35 (34.17)     3:53.07 (33.72)     4:27.11 (34.04)
        5:01.25 (34.14)     5:35.56 (34.31)     6:09.82 (34.26)     6:43.98 (34.16)
        7:18.16 (34.18)     7:52.87 (34.71)     8:27.31 (34.44)     9:00.11 (32.80)
 23 Flint, Patrick J          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:07.61    9:00.49  
                  29.87     1:03.26 (33.39)     1:37.50 (34.24)     2:11.69 (34.19)
        2:45.89 (34.20)     3:20.59 (34.70)     3:55.10 (34.51)     4:29.93 (34.83)
        5:04.16 (34.23)     5:38.92 (34.76)     6:13.28 (34.36)     6:47.77 (34.49)
        7:21.73 (33.96)     7:56.22 (34.49)     8:29.61 (33.39)     9:00.49 (30.88)
 24 Quiggle, Connor G         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  9:54.70Y   9:01.03  
                  29.37     1:01.85 (32.48)     1:35.39 (33.54)     2:09.45 (34.06)
        2:43.61 (34.16)     3:17.71 (34.10)     3:52.16 (34.45)     4:26.87 (34.71)
        5:01.26 (34.39)     5:35.89 (34.63)     6:10.40 (34.51)     6:45.26 (34.86)
        7:19.23 (33.97)     7:54.25 (35.02)     8:20.24 (25.99)     9:01.03 (40.79)
 25 Custance, Evan W          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:52.36    9:01.06  
                  30.89     1:03.93 (33.04)     1:37.25 (33.32)     2:11.57 (34.32)
        2:45.67 (34.10)     3:19.67 (34.00)     3:53.81 (34.14)     4:28.36 (34.55)
        5:02.37 (34.01)     5:36.33 (33.96)     6:10.65 (34.32)     6:45.03 (34.38)
        7:19.64 (34.61)     7:53.95 (34.31)     8:27.38 (33.43)     9:01.06 (33.68)
 26 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:05.73    9:01.38  
                  30.23     1:03.12 (32.89)     1:37.36 (34.24)     2:10.86 (33.50)
        2:45.51 (34.65)     3:19.49 (33.98)     3:54.20 (34.71)     4:28.44 (34.24)
        5:02.83 (34.39)     5:37.08 (34.25)     6:11.41 (34.33)     6:45.63 (34.22)
        7:19.79 (34.16)     7:54.22 (34.43)     8:27.43 (33.21)     9:01.38 (33.95)
 27 O'Connell, Liam E         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:08.81    9:01.42  
                  29.77     1:03.10 (33.33)     1:36.55 (33.45)     2:10.46 (33.91)
        2:44.43 (33.97)     3:18.73 (34.30)     3:52.92 (34.19)     4:27.45 (34.53)
        5:01.90 (34.45)     5:36.51 (34.61)     6:10.90 (34.39)     6:45.77 (34.87)
        7:20.33 (34.56)     7:55.08 (34.75)     8:28.83 (33.75)     9:01.42 (32.59)
 28 Heffernan, Patrick J      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:00.69    9:02.97  
                  30.56     1:03.64 (33.08)     1:37.23 (33.59)     2:11.25 (34.02)
        2:38.02 (26.77)     3:19.67 (41.65)     3:54.06 (34.39)     4:28.84 (34.78)
        5:03.34 (34.50)     5:38.06 (34.72)     6:12.81 (34.75)     6:47.20 (34.39)
        7:22.11 (34.91)     7:56.34 (34.23)     8:30.68 (34.34)     9:02.97 (32.29)
 29 Formon, Gavin J           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:04.91    9:03.29  
                  31.35     1:05.42 (34.07)     1:38.89 (33.47)     2:13.18 (34.29)
        2:47.25 (34.07)     3:21.55 (34.30)     3:55.67 (34.12)     4:30.28 (34.61)
        5:04.43 (34.15)     5:39.01 (34.58)     6:13.50 (34.49)     6:48.03 (34.53)
        7:22.58 (34.55)     7:56.94 (34.36)     8:31.24 (34.30)     9:03.29 (32.05)
 30 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:47.55    9:04.34  
                  29.65     1:01.76 (32.11)     1:35.60 (33.84)     2:08.96 (33.36)
        2:43.05 (34.09)     3:17.03 (33.98)     3:51.67 (34.64)     4:25.96 (34.29)
        5:00.52 (34.56)     5:34.71 (34.19)     6:09.27 (34.56)     6:44.00 (34.73)
        7:19.42 (35.42)     7:53.77 (34.35)     8:29.28 (35.51)     9:04.34 (35.06)
 31 Buglino, Donald F         17 Eastern Express-NJ   9:47.97Y   9:06.88  
                                  20.21 ( )        29.86 (9.65)     1:03.00 (33.14)
        1:37.26 (34.26)     2:11.74 (34.48)     2:46.27 (34.53)     3:20.71 (34.44)
        3:55.57 (34.86)     4:30.16 (34.59)                             6:49.03 ( )
        7:23.72 (34.69)     7:59.00 (35.28)     8:33.17 (34.17)     9:06.88 (33.71)
 32 Wang, Maxwell L           16 SCAR-NJ              9:07.97    9:10.61  
                  29.81     1:03.35 (33.54)     1:37.51 (34.16)     2:12.03 (34.52)
        2:46.47 (34.44)     3:21.33 (34.86)     3:56.41 (35.08)     4:31.20 (34.79)
        5:06.20 (35.00)     5:41.50 (35.30)     6:16.70 (35.20)     6:52.71 (36.01)
        7:27.63 (34.92)     8:02.82 (35.19)     8:37.66 (34.84)     9:10.61 (32.95)
 33 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:03.71    9:10.88  
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)     1:36.81 (33.68)     2:11.39 (34.58)
        2:45.44 (34.05)     3:20.59 (35.15)     3:54.91 (34.32)     4:30.11 (35.20)
        5:05.27 (35.16)     5:40.54 (35.27)     6:15.90 (35.36)     6:51.63 (35.73)
        7:26.59 (34.96)     8:02.35 (35.76)     8:36.70 (34.35)     9:10.88 (34.18)
 34 Barrett, Thomas M         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:44.21Y   9:12.91  
                  30.48     1:04.31 (33.83)     1:38.22 (33.91)     2:13.22 (35.00)
        2:47.92 (34.70)     3:22.76 (34.84)     3:57.76 (35.00)     4:32.88 (35.12)
        5:07.98 (35.10)     5:43.20 (35.22)     6:18.47 (35.27)     6:53.91 (35.44)
        7:29.23 (35.32)     8:04.11 (34.88)     8:33.36 (29.25)     9:12.91 (39.55)
 35 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              9:04.97    9:13.04  
                  30.25     1:03.81 (33.56)     1:37.19 (33.38)     2:11.81 (34.62)
        2:45.62 (33.81)     3:20.60 (34.98)     3:55.13 (34.53)     4:30.57 (35.44)
        5:05.21 (34.64)     5:41.02 (35.81)     6:15.82 (34.80)     6:52.13 (36.31)
        7:27.28 (35.15)     8:03.85 (36.57)     8:38.09 (34.24)     9:13.04 (34.95)
 36 O'Brien, Sam A            14 FISH-PV              9:05.69    9:13.51  
                  31.31     1:05.51 (34.20)     1:39.68 (34.17)     2:13.79 (34.11)
        2:47.89 (34.10)     3:22.96 (35.07)     3:57.60 (34.64)     4:32.94 (35.34)
        5:07.69 (34.75)     5:43.53 (35.84)     6:18.28 (34.75)     6:54.07 (35.79)
        7:29.04 (34.97)     8:04.54 (35.50)     8:39.54 (35.00)     9:13.51 (33.97)
 37 Cheadle, Quintin M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:12.38    9:14.16  
                  30.88     1:05.15 (34.27)     1:40.05 (34.90)     2:14.67 (34.62)
        2:49.73 (35.06)     3:24.32 (34.59)     3:59.85 (35.53)     4:34.59 (34.74)
        5:09.95 (35.36)     5:44.83 (34.88)     6:20.65 (35.82)     6:56.05 (35.40)
        7:31.42 (35.37)     8:05.94 (34.52)     8:41.02 (35.08)     9:14.16 (33.14)
 38 Murphy, Brayden           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:51.58Y   9:15.66  
                  31.14     1:04.92 (33.78)     1:38.97 (34.05)     2:13.77 (34.80)
        2:48.29 (34.52)     3:23.79 (35.50)     3:58.77 (34.98)     4:33.99 (35.22)
        5:09.26 (35.27)     5:44.93 (35.67)     6:20.38 (35.45)     6:56.05 (35.67)
        7:31.38 (35.33)     8:06.83 (35.45)     8:41.86 (35.03)     9:15.66 (33.80)
 39 Solomich, Benjamin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:08.61    9:19.07  
                  29.52     1:02.72 (33.20)     1:35.40 (32.68)     2:09.72 (34.32)
        2:43.40 (33.68)     3:18.44 (35.04)     3:52.97 (34.53)     4:28.78 (35.81)
        5:04.01 (35.23)     5:40.37 (36.36)     6:16.77 (36.40)     6:54.25 (37.48)
        7:30.54 (36.29)     8:06.51 (35.97)     8:43.24 (36.73)     9:19.07 (35.83)
 40 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV             10:05.29Y   9:28.26  
                  30.82     1:05.09 (34.27)     1:40.17 (35.08)     2:15.87 (35.70)
        2:49.50 (33.63)     3:29.05 (39.55)     4:06.24 (37.19)     4:42.04 (35.80)
        5:19.59 (37.55)     5:55.40 (35.81)     6:32.20 (36.80)     7:08.66 (36.46)
        7:45.85 (37.19)     8:20.30 (34.45)     8:55.84 (35.54)     9:28.26 (32.42)
 41 Lehman, Nicholas R        17 Randolph YMCA-NJ    10:04.63Y   9:49.74  
                  30.02     1:03.45 (33.43)     1:38.35 (34.90)     2:14.25 (35.90)
        2:50.18 (35.93)     3:27.87 (37.69)     4:04.28 (36.41)     4:40.57 (36.29)
        5:18.36 (37.79)     5:57.03 (38.67)     6:36.56 (39.53)     7:16.27 (39.71)
        7:55.65 (39.38)     8:34.67 (39.02)     9:02.64 (27.97)     9:49.74 (47.10)
 -- McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County Sw-NJ  9:08.85        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:05.95    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Matthew R       21 Towson Universit-MD 16:32.79   16:26.30   20  
                  29.44     1:01.46 (32.02)     1:34.04 (32.58)     2:06.69 (32.65)
        2:39.83 (33.14)     3:12.71 (32.88)     3:45.73 (33.02)     4:18.52 (32.79)
        4:51.71 (33.19)     5:24.64 (32.93)     5:58.11 (33.47)     6:31.14 (33.03)
        7:04.55 (33.41)     7:37.80 (33.25)     8:11.35 (33.55)     8:44.40 (33.05)
        9:17.59 (33.19)     9:50.55 (32.96)    10:23.69 (33.14)    10:56.78 (33.09)
       11:29.91 (33.13)    12:02.84 (32.93)    12:36.05 (33.21)    13:09.23 (33.18)
       13:42.55 (33.32)    14:15.93 (33.38)    14:37.75 (21.82)    15:21.91 (44.16)
       15:54.89 (32.98)    16:26.30 (31.41)                                        
  2 Watts, Nathan H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:41.18   16:30.14   17  
                  30.27     1:02.72 (32.45)     1:34.92 (32.20)     2:07.93 (33.01)
        2:40.96 (33.03)     3:14.29 (33.33)     3:47.55 (33.26)     4:20.91 (33.36)
        4:54.08 (33.17)     5:27.50 (33.42)     6:00.62 (33.12)     6:34.03 (33.41)
        7:07.39 (33.36)     7:40.65 (33.26)     8:13.64 (32.99)     8:46.96 (33.32)
        9:19.97 (33.01)     9:53.15 (33.18)    10:26.41 (33.26)    10:59.54 (33.13)
       11:32.86 (33.32)    12:06.30 (33.44)    12:39.55 (33.25)    13:13.02 (33.47)
       13:46.04 (33.02)    14:19.66 (33.62)    14:52.68 (33.02)    15:25.85 (33.17)
       15:58.56 (32.71)    16:30.14 (31.58)                                        
  3 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR 16:41.90   16:31.11   16  
                  28.19     1:01.28 (33.09)     1:33.93 (32.65)     2:06.77 (32.84)
        2:32.08 (25.31)     3:12.98 (40.90)     3:46.11 (33.13)     4:19.50 (33.39)
        4:52.35 (32.85)     5:25.87 (33.52)     5:58.54 (32.67)     6:32.47 (33.93)
        7:05.75 (33.28)     7:39.58 (33.83)     8:12.68 (33.10)     8:46.28 (33.60)
        9:19.26 (32.98)     9:52.76 (33.50)    10:26.27 (33.51)    10:59.70 (33.43)
       11:33.26 (33.56)    12:06.66 (33.40)    12:39.88 (33.22)    13:13.43 (33.55)
       13:47.09 (33.66)    14:20.73 (33.64)    14:54.07 (33.34)    15:26.91 (32.84)
       15:59.63 (32.72)    16:31.11 (31.48)                                        
  4 Haraden, Jesse A          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD 16:55.68   16:33.24   15  
                  30.67     1:03.96 (33.29)     1:37.73 (33.77)     2:11.19 (33.46)
        2:45.02 (33.83)     3:18.76 (33.74)     3:52.18 (33.42)     4:25.18 (33.00)
        4:58.85 (33.67)     5:32.24 (33.39)     6:05.45 (33.21)     6:38.67 (33.22)
        7:11.92 (33.25)     7:45.25 (33.33)     8:18.75 (33.50)     8:52.18 (33.43)
        9:25.76 (33.58)     9:59.00 (33.24)    10:32.35 (33.35)    11:05.73 (33.38)
       11:39.19 (33.46)    12:11.93 (32.74)    12:45.31 (33.38)    13:18.47 (33.16)
       13:51.47 (33.00)    14:23.97 (32.50)    14:56.67 (32.70)    15:29.45 (32.78)
       16:01.85 (32.40)    16:33.24 (31.39)                                        
  5 Smiddy, Samuel E          23 Eastern Express-NJ  15:10.43Y  16:34.64   14  
                  30.32     1:02.71 (32.39)     1:36.04 (33.33)     2:08.89 (32.85)
        2:42.94 (34.05)     3:16.33 (33.39)     3:50.49 (34.16)     4:23.93 (33.44)
        4:58.05 (34.12)     5:31.38 (33.33)     6:05.32 (33.94)     6:39.14 (33.82)
        7:13.15 (34.01)     7:46.50 (33.35)     8:20.41 (33.91)     8:54.01 (33.60)
        9:27.71 (33.70)    10:00.90 (33.19)    10:34.20 (33.30)    11:07.29 (33.09)
       11:40.77 (33.48)    12:13.86 (33.09)    12:47.49 (33.63)    13:20.60 (33.11)
       13:53.85 (33.25)    14:26.44 (32.59)    14:59.48 (33.04)    15:31.79 (32.31)
       16:04.68 (32.89)    16:34.64 (29.96)                                        
  6 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  16:59.61   16:36.67   13  
                  30.04     1:03.14 (33.10)     1:36.39 (33.25)     2:09.48 (33.09)
        2:42.88 (33.40)     3:16.24 (33.36)     3:49.53 (33.29)     4:22.76 (33.23)
        4:56.28 (33.52)     5:29.75 (33.47)     6:03.10 (33.35)     6:36.40 (33.30)
        7:09.58 (33.18)     7:42.70 (33.12)     8:15.94 (33.24)     8:49.31 (33.37)
        9:22.47 (33.16)     9:55.88 (33.41)    10:29.05 (33.17)    11:02.33 (33.28)
       11:35.62 (33.29)    12:09.19 (33.57)    12:42.61 (33.42)    13:16.32 (33.71)
       13:49.91 (33.59)    14:23.87 (33.96)    14:57.57 (33.70)    15:31.28 (33.71)
       16:04.88 (33.60)    16:36.67 (31.79)                                        
  7 Brophy, Evan P            21 Towson Universit-MD 16:31.98   16:43.76   12  
                  29.84     1:02.58 (32.74)     1:35.33 (32.75)     2:08.09 (32.76)
        2:40.99 (32.90)     3:13.97 (32.98)     3:46.78 (32.81)     4:19.16 (32.38)
        4:51.94 (32.78)     5:24.52 (32.58)     5:57.52 (33.00)     6:30.45 (32.93)
        7:03.90 (33.45)     7:37.60 (33.70)     8:11.68 (34.08)     8:45.40 (33.72)
        9:19.46 (34.06)     9:53.26 (33.80)    10:27.97 (34.71)    11:02.17 (34.20)
       11:36.63 (34.46)    12:10.28 (33.65)    12:43.92 (33.64)    13:18.48 (34.56)
       13:53.46 (34.98)    14:27.90 (34.44)    15:02.56 (34.66)    15:35.95 (33.39)
       16:10.89 (34.94)    16:43.76 (32.87)                                        
  8 Munson, Andrew V          16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:17.13   16:45.77   11  
                  29.92     1:02.91 (32.99)     1:35.92 (33.01)     2:09.21 (33.29)
        2:41.91 (32.70)     3:15.34 (33.43)     3:48.39 (33.05)     4:22.60 (34.21)
        4:55.53 (32.93)     5:28.49 (32.96)     6:01.94 (33.45)     6:35.89 (33.95)
        7:09.28 (33.39)     7:42.95 (33.67)     8:16.57 (33.62)     8:50.78 (34.21)
        9:24.78 (34.00)     9:58.86 (34.08)    10:32.48 (33.62)    11:07.16 (34.68)
       11:40.58 (33.42)    12:14.95 (34.37)    12:48.72 (33.77)    13:22.61 (33.89)
       13:56.27 (33.66)    14:30.62 (34.35)    15:04.89 (34.27)    15:39.78 (34.89)
       16:13.40 (33.62)    16:45.77 (32.37)                                        
  9 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT 17:07.69   16:50.09    9  
                  31.69     1:06.23 (34.54)     1:39.99 (33.76)     2:14.56 (34.57)
        2:48.56 (34.00)     3:23.03 (34.47)     3:56.87 (33.84)     4:30.89 (34.02)
        5:04.17 (33.28)     5:38.23 (34.06)     6:11.82 (33.59)     6:45.65 (33.83)
        7:18.85 (33.20)     7:52.47 (33.62)     8:25.58 (33.11)     8:58.92 (33.34)
        9:32.01 (33.09)    10:05.74 (33.73)    10:39.15 (33.41)    11:12.88 (33.73)
       11:46.45 (33.57)    12:20.72 (34.27)    12:53.99 (33.27)    13:27.96 (33.97)
       14:01.72 (33.76)    14:35.68 (33.96)    15:09.29 (33.61)    15:43.45 (34.16)
       16:17.21 (33.76)    16:50.09 (32.88)                                        
 10 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR             16:47.02   16:54.73    7  
                  30.04     1:02.56 (32.52)     1:35.31 (32.75)     2:08.47 (33.16)
        2:41.29 (32.82)     3:14.86 (33.57)     3:47.72 (32.86)     4:20.97 (33.25)
        4:54.15 (33.18)     5:27.73 (33.58)     6:01.22 (33.49)     6:35.01 (33.79)
        7:08.61 (33.60)     7:42.72 (34.11)     8:16.80 (34.08)     8:51.05 (34.25)
        9:25.31 (34.26)    10:00.22 (34.91)    10:34.53 (34.31)    11:09.12 (34.59)
       11:43.18 (34.06)    12:17.69 (34.51)    12:52.24 (34.55)    13:27.18 (34.94)
       14:01.86 (34.68)    14:36.62 (34.76)    15:11.14 (34.52)    15:45.90 (34.76)
       16:20.43 (34.53)    16:54.73 (34.30)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR     16:20.78   16:55.66    6  
                  29.51     1:01.04 (31.53)     1:34.11 (33.07)     2:06.82 (32.71)
        2:40.08 (33.26)     3:13.23 (33.15)     3:46.54 (33.31)     4:19.81 (33.27)
        4:53.82 (34.01)     5:27.27 (33.45)     5:55.27 (28.00)     6:35.42 (40.15)
        7:09.76 (34.34)     7:43.70 (33.94)     8:18.12 (34.42)     8:52.12 (34.00)
        9:26.30 (34.18)    10:00.30 (34.00)    10:35.26 (34.96)    11:09.65 (34.39)
       11:37.73 (28.08)    12:18.68 (40.95)    12:53.61 (34.93)    13:28.01 (34.40)
       14:03.32 (35.31)    14:37.92 (34.60)    15:13.51 (35.59)    15:48.13 (34.62)
       16:22.76 (34.63)    16:55.66 (32.90)                                        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:10.70   16:57.70    5  
                  30.07     1:02.48 (32.41)     1:36.13 (33.65)     2:09.38 (33.25)
        2:43.25 (33.87)     3:16.74 (33.49)     3:51.12 (34.38)     4:24.99 (33.87)
        4:59.80 (34.81)     5:33.78 (33.98)     6:08.65 (34.87)     6:42.54 (33.89)
        7:17.46 (34.92)     7:51.37 (33.91)     8:26.42 (35.05)     9:00.53 (34.11)
        9:35.35 (34.82)    10:09.36 (34.01)    10:44.16 (34.80)    11:18.03 (33.87)
       11:52.70 (34.67)    12:26.64 (33.94)    13:01.46 (34.82)    13:35.51 (34.05)
       14:10.31 (34.80)    14:44.12 (33.81)    15:18.79 (34.67)    15:52.66 (33.87)
       16:26.22 (33.56)    16:57.70 (31.48)                                        
 13 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ  16:41.07Y  16:58.80    4  
                  30.77     1:03.60 (32.83)     1:37.04 (33.44)     2:10.26 (33.22)
        2:44.10 (33.84)     3:17.93 (33.83)     3:52.18 (34.25)     4:25.49 (33.31)
        4:59.80 (34.31)     5:33.06 (33.26)     6:07.44 (34.38)     6:41.45 (34.01)
        7:16.01 (34.56)     7:49.63 (33.62)     8:23.83 (34.20)     8:58.15 (34.32)
        9:32.50 (34.35)    10:06.32 (33.82)    10:41.23 (34.91)    11:15.46 (34.23)
       11:50.45 (34.99)    12:24.98 (34.53)    12:59.29 (34.31)    13:33.71 (34.42)
       14:08.26 (34.55)    14:42.78 (34.52)                            15:52.22 ( )
       16:26.43 (34.21)    16:58.80 (32.37)                                        
 14 Keane, James A            18 Eastern Express-NJ  17:04.59   17:01.01    3  
                  31.00     1:04.79 (33.79)     1:38.41 (33.62)     2:12.37 (33.96)
        2:45.77 (33.40)     3:19.67 (33.90)     3:53.44 (33.77)     4:27.57 (34.13)
        5:01.54 (33.97)     5:35.95 (34.41)     6:09.67 (33.72)     6:44.06 (34.39)
        7:18.18 (34.12)     7:52.49 (34.31)     8:26.52 (34.03)     9:00.99 (34.47)
        9:34.95 (33.96)    10:09.60 (34.65)    10:43.83 (34.23)    11:18.29 (34.46)
       11:52.85 (34.56)    12:27.45 (34.60)    13:02.02 (34.57)    13:36.74 (34.72)
       14:11.04 (34.30)    14:45.99 (34.95)    15:20.17 (34.18)    15:54.73 (34.56)
       16:29.02 (34.29)    17:01.01 (31.99)                                        
 15 Formon, Gavin J           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:08.84   17:02.23    2  
                  31.30     1:05.27 (33.97)     1:39.16 (33.89)     2:13.66 (34.50)
        2:47.84 (34.18)     3:22.49 (34.65)     3:56.73 (34.24)     4:31.23 (34.50)
        5:05.13 (33.90)     5:39.49 (34.36)     6:13.27 (33.78)     6:47.46 (34.19)
        7:21.04 (33.58)     7:55.04 (34.00)     8:29.11 (34.07)     9:03.56 (34.45)
        9:37.69 (34.13)    10:12.17 (34.48)    10:46.25 (34.08)    11:20.77 (34.52)
       11:55.14 (34.37)    12:29.87 (34.73)    13:04.39 (34.52)    13:38.93 (34.54)
       14:13.18 (34.25)    14:47.65 (34.47)    15:22.02 (34.37)    15:56.40 (34.38)
       16:20.99 (24.59)    17:02.23 (41.24)                                        
 16 Fye, Reese K              15 FISH-PV             16:56.13   17:02.35    1  
                  30.97     1:04.64 (33.67)     1:38.11 (33.47)     2:11.71 (33.60)
        2:45.26 (33.55)     3:18.74 (33.48)     3:52.55 (33.81)     4:25.94 (33.39)
        4:59.95 (34.01)     5:33.38 (33.43)     6:07.42 (34.04)     6:41.54 (34.12)
        7:15.79 (34.25)     7:49.70 (33.91)     8:24.33 (34.63)     8:59.24 (34.91)
        9:34.19 (34.95)    10:08.84 (34.65)    10:43.74 (34.90)    11:18.75 (35.01)
       11:53.40 (34.65)    12:27.76 (34.36)    13:02.23 (34.47)    13:36.74 (34.51)
       14:11.36 (34.62)    14:45.46 (34.10)    15:20.36 (34.90)    15:54.99 (34.63)
       16:29.15 (34.16)    17:02.35 (33.20)                                        
 17 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:48.84   17:02.69  
                  29.69     1:02.86 (33.17)     1:36.17 (33.31)     2:10.24 (34.07)
        2:44.18 (33.94)     3:18.38 (34.20)     3:52.34 (33.96)     4:26.66 (34.32)
        5:00.58 (33.92)     5:34.95 (34.37)     6:08.73 (33.78)     6:43.03 (34.30)
        7:16.72 (33.69)     7:50.98 (34.26)     8:24.90 (33.92)     8:59.03 (34.13)
        9:32.68 (33.65)    10:07.17 (34.49)    10:41.25 (34.08)    11:16.19 (34.94)
       11:50.39 (34.20)    12:25.12 (34.73)    12:59.12 (34.00)    13:34.19 (35.07)
       14:09.13 (34.94)    14:44.60 (35.47)    15:19.43 (34.83)    15:54.46 (35.03)
       16:28.91 (34.45)    17:02.69 (33.78)                                        
 18 Pokornowski, James S      20 Town of Tonawand-NI 16:24.38Y  17:06.43  
                  30.70     1:03.72 (33.02)     1:37.78 (34.06)     2:11.37 (33.59)
        2:45.65 (34.28)     3:19.91 (34.26)     3:54.45 (34.54)     4:28.56 (34.11)
        5:03.32 (34.76)     5:37.75 (34.43)     6:12.41 (34.66)     6:46.87 (34.46)
        7:21.64 (34.77)     7:56.09 (34.45)     8:30.84 (34.75)     9:05.25 (34.41)
        9:40.00 (34.75)    10:14.55 (34.55)    10:49.34 (34.79)    11:23.58 (34.24)
       11:58.11 (34.53)    12:32.14 (34.03)    13:06.80 (34.66)    13:40.91 (34.11)
       14:15.69 (34.78)    14:49.90 (34.21)    15:24.56 (34.66)    15:58.53 (33.97)
       16:33.00 (34.47)    17:06.43 (33.43)                                        
 19 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:11.27   17:09.63  
                  30.65     1:04.59 (33.94)     1:39.85 (35.26)     2:14.52 (34.67)
        2:49.79 (35.27)     3:24.20 (34.41)     3:59.34 (35.14)     4:33.58 (34.24)
        5:08.60 (35.02)     5:42.64 (34.04)     6:17.42 (34.78)     6:52.07 (34.65)
        7:26.92 (34.85)     8:01.33 (34.41)     8:36.37 (35.04)     9:10.51 (34.14)
        9:45.24 (34.73)    10:19.35 (34.11)    10:53.94 (34.59)    11:27.98 (34.04)
       12:02.55 (34.57)    12:36.62 (34.07)    13:11.26 (34.64)    13:45.57 (34.31)
       14:20.52 (34.95)    14:54.72 (34.20)    15:29.29 (34.57)    16:03.44 (34.15)
       16:37.65 (34.21)    17:09.63 (31.98)                                        
 20 Anderson, Ethan A         17 Eastern Express-NJ  16:52.04   17:10.93  
                  30.81     1:03.81 (33.00)     1:37.35 (33.54)     2:10.97 (33.62)
        2:45.05 (34.08)     3:19.00 (33.95)     3:53.22 (34.22)     4:26.93 (33.71)
        5:01.46 (34.53)     5:35.53 (34.07)     6:09.36 (33.83)     6:42.91 (33.55)
        7:17.18 (34.27)     7:51.28 (34.10)     8:25.48 (34.20)     8:59.41 (33.93)
        9:34.06 (34.65)    10:08.17 (34.11)    10:42.83 (34.66)    11:17.28 (34.45)
       11:52.40 (35.12)    12:27.48 (35.08)    13:03.21 (35.73)    13:38.39 (35.18)
       14:14.23 (35.84)    14:49.42 (35.19)    15:25.59 (36.17)    16:01.64 (36.05)
       16:36.98 (35.34)    17:10.93 (33.95)                                        
 21 Scheib, Brett N           17 Hampton Dolphins-AM 16:42.13Y  17:15.66  
                  31.55     1:06.18 (34.63)     1:40.82 (34.64)     2:15.72 (34.90)
        2:50.53 (34.81)     3:25.28 (34.75)     3:59.86 (34.58)     4:34.21 (34.35)
        5:08.99 (34.78)     5:43.63 (34.64)     6:19.27 (35.64)     6:54.22 (34.95)
        7:29.01 (34.79)     8:03.14 (34.13)     8:38.11 (34.97)     9:12.64 (34.53)
        9:47.64 (35.00)    10:22.78 (35.14)    10:57.97 (35.19)    11:32.78 (34.81)
       12:07.98 (35.20)    12:42.76 (34.78)    13:17.53 (34.77)    13:52.38 (34.85)
       14:27.80 (35.42)    15:02.44 (34.64)    15:37.02 (34.58)    16:10.76 (33.74)
       16:44.24 (33.48)    17:15.66 (31.42)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Sam A            14 FISH-PV             17:17.97   17:16.31  
                  30.70     1:04.72 (34.02)     1:39.00 (34.28)     2:13.54 (34.54)
        2:48.02 (34.48)     3:23.06 (35.04)     3:57.41 (34.35)     4:32.61 (35.20)
        5:07.04 (34.43)     5:42.14 (35.10)     6:16.45 (34.31)     6:51.31 (34.86)
        7:25.69 (34.38)     8:00.35 (34.66)     8:34.84 (34.49)     9:09.65 (34.81)
        9:43.88 (34.23)    10:18.86 (34.98)    10:53.44 (34.58)    11:28.29 (34.85)
       12:02.93 (34.64)    12:38.20 (35.27)    13:13.05 (34.85)    13:48.12 (35.07)
       14:22.74 (34.62)    14:57.95 (35.21)    15:32.71 (34.76)    16:08.02 (35.31)
       16:42.63 (34.61)    17:16.31 (33.68)                                        
 23 Murray, Ryan R            15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:21.29   17:20.88  
                  30.10     1:03.55 (33.45)     1:37.12 (33.57)     2:12.67 (35.55)
        2:47.40 (34.73)     3:22.90 (35.50)     3:57.52 (34.62)     4:33.06 (35.54)
        5:07.47 (34.41)     5:43.13 (35.66)     6:17.79 (34.66)     6:52.92 (35.13)
        7:27.41 (34.49)     8:02.98 (35.57)     8:37.44 (34.46)     9:13.05 (35.61)
        9:47.44 (34.39)    10:22.97 (35.53)    10:57.61 (34.64)    11:32.98 (35.37)
       12:08.04 (35.06)    12:43.91 (35.87)    13:18.72 (34.81)    13:54.26 (35.54)
       14:29.18 (34.92)    15:05.04 (35.86)    15:39.00 (33.96)    16:13.49 (34.49)
       16:47.25 (33.76)    17:20.88 (33.63)                                        
 24 Cheadle, Quintin M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:12.38   17:23.13  
                  30.90     1:04.38 (33.48)     1:38.58 (34.20)     2:13.29 (34.71)
        2:47.91 (34.62)     3:22.75 (34.84)     3:57.67 (34.92)     4:32.76 (35.09)
        5:07.50 (34.74)     5:42.20 (34.70)     6:17.08 (34.88)     6:52.23 (35.15)
        7:27.18 (34.95)     8:02.22 (35.04)     8:37.34 (35.12)     9:11.90 (34.56)
        9:47.16 (35.26)    10:22.27 (35.11)    10:57.60 (35.33)    11:32.71 (35.11)
       12:08.25 (35.54)    12:43.49 (35.24)    13:18.89 (35.40)    13:53.88 (34.99)
       14:29.43 (35.55)    15:04.28 (34.85)    15:39.57 (35.29)    16:14.41 (34.84)
       16:49.28 (34.87)    17:23.13 (33.85)                                        
 25 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:02.53   17:23.82  
                  31.32     1:05.01 (33.69)     1:38.52 (33.51)     2:12.86 (34.34)
        2:47.07 (34.21)     3:21.47 (34.40)     3:55.30 (33.83)     4:29.94 (34.64)
        5:04.07 (34.13)     5:39.02 (34.95)     6:13.46 (34.44)     6:48.68 (35.22)
        7:23.42 (34.74)     7:58.45 (35.03)     8:32.98 (34.53)     9:08.33 (35.35)
        9:43.14 (34.81)    10:18.16 (35.02)    10:52.91 (34.75)    11:28.94 (36.03)
       12:04.34 (35.40)    12:40.34 (36.00)    13:15.55 (35.21)    13:51.84 (36.29)
       14:27.24 (35.40)    15:03.55 (36.31)    15:38.93 (35.38)    16:14.50 (35.57)
       16:49.25 (34.75)    17:23.82 (34.57)                                        
 26 Lovejoy, Samuel M         16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  8:59.54   17:31.40  
                  30.92     1:04.69 (33.77)     1:39.74 (35.05)     2:14.35 (34.61)
        2:49.93 (35.58)     3:25.42 (35.49)     4:01.17 (35.75)     4:36.38 (35.21)
        5:12.25 (35.87)     5:47.54 (35.29)     6:23.64 (36.10)     6:58.74 (35.10)
        7:34.52 (35.78)     8:09.81 (35.29)     8:45.76 (35.95)     9:20.69 (34.93)
        9:56.50 (35.81)    10:31.48 (34.98)    11:06.97 (35.49)    11:41.74 (34.77)
       12:16.96 (35.22)    12:51.58 (34.62)    13:26.87 (35.29)    14:02.03 (35.16)
       14:37.87 (35.84)    15:12.99 (35.12)    15:48.21 (35.22)    16:23.37 (35.16)
       16:57.99 (34.62)    17:31.40 (33.41)                                        
 27 Barrett, Thomas M         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:44.21Y  17:38.52  
                  31.48     1:05.90 (34.42)     1:40.66 (34.76)     2:15.55 (34.89)
        2:50.80 (35.25)     3:25.80 (35.00)     4:00.71 (34.91)     4:35.73 (35.02)
        5:10.91 (35.18)     5:46.48 (35.57)     6:22.21 (35.73)     6:57.97 (35.76)
        7:33.92 (35.95)     8:09.36 (35.44)     8:45.13 (35.77)     9:21.26 (36.13)
        9:56.60 (35.34)    10:32.25 (35.65)    11:07.92 (35.67)    11:43.66 (35.74)
       12:19.24 (35.58)    12:54.97 (35.73)    13:30.18 (35.21)    14:06.22 (36.04)
       14:41.76 (35.54)    15:17.49 (35.73)    15:47.48 (29.99)    16:29.19 (41.71)
       16:55.69 (26.50)    17:38.52 (42.83)                                        
 28 Heffernan, Patrick J      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:12.81   17:41.62  
                  31.04     1:04.42 (33.38)     1:38.84 (34.42)     2:13.26 (34.42)
        2:48.20 (34.94)     3:23.13 (34.93)     3:58.37 (35.24)     4:33.13 (34.76)
        5:08.49 (35.36)     5:43.93 (35.44)     6:19.10 (35.17)     6:54.52 (35.42)
        7:30.57 (36.05)     8:06.19 (35.62)     8:42.33 (36.14)     9:18.07 (35.74)
        9:53.77 (35.70)    10:29.41 (35.64)    11:00.86 (31.45)    11:41.87 (41.01)
       12:18.18 (36.31)    12:54.30 (36.12)    13:30.72 (36.42)    14:07.08 (36.36)
       14:41.54 (34.46)    15:19.82 (38.28)    15:56.06 (36.24)    16:31.88 (35.82)
       17:05.47 (33.59)    17:41.62 (36.15)                                        
 29 Solomich, Benjamin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:08.61   17:45.49  
                  31.62     1:05.45 (33.83)     1:40.42 (34.97)     2:15.07 (34.65)
        2:49.95 (34.88)     3:25.21 (35.26)     4:00.45 (35.24)     4:35.26 (34.81)
        5:10.32 (35.06)     5:45.43 (35.11)     6:20.96 (35.53)     6:56.40 (35.44)
        7:32.31 (35.91)     8:07.57 (35.26)     8:43.30 (35.73)     9:18.76 (35.46)
        9:55.31 (36.55)    10:31.14 (35.83)    11:07.48 (36.34)    11:43.05 (35.57)
       12:19.70 (36.65)    12:55.50 (35.80)    13:22.22 (26.72)    14:08.69 (46.47)
       14:41.67 (32.98)    15:22.09 (40.42)    15:52.34 (30.25)    16:34.31 (41.97)
       17:11.44 (37.13)    17:45.49 (34.05)                                        
 30 Buglino, Donald F         17 Eastern Express-NJ  16:48.07Y  17:48.56  
                  32.13     1:07.18 (35.05)     1:42.32 (35.14)     2:18.12 (35.80)
        2:53.94 (35.82)     3:30.11 (36.17)     4:05.52 (35.41)     4:41.86 (36.34)
        5:17.01 (35.15)     5:54.02 (37.01)     6:29.64 (35.62)     7:06.57 (36.93)
        7:42.47 (35.90)     8:18.87 (36.40)     8:54.34 (35.47)     9:31.42 (37.08)
       10:07.40 (35.98)    10:44.60 (37.20)    11:20.31 (35.71)    11:57.19 (36.88)
       12:33.32 (36.13)    13:10.18 (36.86)    13:45.73 (35.55)    14:21.76 (36.03)
       14:54.30 (32.54)    15:32.29 (37.99)    16:06.57 (34.28)    16:41.82 (35.25)
       17:15.10 (33.28)    17:48.56 (33.46)                                        
 31 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV             16:48.43Y  18:06.46  
                  30.34     1:04.17 (33.83)     1:39.49 (35.32)     2:14.68 (35.19)
        2:51.22 (36.54)     3:27.14 (35.92)     4:04.18 (37.04)     4:40.48 (36.30)
        5:17.95 (37.47)     5:54.54 (36.59)     6:31.73 (37.19)     7:08.92 (37.19)
        7:46.73 (37.81)     8:23.64 (36.91)     9:01.51 (37.87)     9:38.04 (36.53)
       10:15.31 (37.27)    10:51.65 (36.34)    11:28.68 (37.03)    12:05.11 (36.43)
       12:42.56 (37.45)    13:18.71 (36.15)    13:55.30 (36.59)    14:31.60 (36.30)
       15:09.10 (37.50)    15:45.17 (36.07)    16:22.26 (37.09)    16:57.51 (35.25)
       17:33.14 (35.63)    18:06.46 (33.32)                                        
 32 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR             17:39.37   18:22.28  
                  30.55     1:04.80 (34.25)     1:39.36 (34.56)     2:13.86 (34.50)
        2:48.56 (34.70)     3:23.54 (34.98)     3:58.30 (34.76)     4:33.16 (34.86)
        5:08.05 (34.89)     5:43.90 (35.85)     6:20.96 (37.06)     6:58.39 (37.43)
        7:35.63 (37.24)     8:13.30 (37.67)     8:50.66 (37.36)     9:28.82 (38.16)
       10:06.46 (37.64)    10:43.90 (37.44)    11:21.88 (37.98)    12:00.16 (38.28)
       12:38.33 (38.17)    13:16.76 (38.43)    13:55.22 (38.46)    14:34.17 (38.95)
       15:13.26 (39.09)    15:51.99 (38.73)    16:30.55 (38.56)    17:08.82 (38.27)
       17:46.99 (38.17)    18:22.28 (35.29)                                        
 33 Lehman, Nicholas R        17 Randolph YMCA-NJ    16:44.05Y  18:38.91  
                  32.56     1:08.81 (36.25)     1:45.52 (36.71)     2:23.62 (38.10)
        3:01.43 (37.81)     3:39.81 (38.38)     4:17.39 (37.58)     4:54.46 (37.07)
        5:31.69 (37.23)     6:09.51 (37.82)     6:46.59 (37.08)     7:25.26 (38.67)
        8:02.33 (37.07)     8:41.07 (38.74)     9:19.00 (37.93)     9:57.44 (38.44)
       10:34.94 (37.50)    11:14.38 (39.44)    11:51.75 (37.37)    12:30.05 (38.30)
       13:07.02 (36.97)    13:45.14 (38.12)    14:22.78 (37.64)    15:00.06 (37.28)
       15:37.28 (37.22)    16:14.72 (37.44)    16:51.76 (37.04)    17:29.11 (37.35)
       18:04.26 (35.15)    18:38.91 (34.65)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD    58.97      57.83   20  
                  28.51       57.83 (29.32)                                        
  2 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ     58.28      58.00   17  
                  28.85       58.00 (29.15)                                        
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     18 Hawks Swimming A-AD    59.31      58.97   16  
                  28.52       58.97 (30.45)                                        
  4 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD    59.52      59.63   15  
                  28.86       59.63 (30.77)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.04      59.78   14  
                  28.80       59.78 (30.98)                                        
  6 Picozzi, Liam H           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:00.09    1:00.04   13  
                  29.13     1:00.04 (30.91)                                        
  7 Homan, Joseph C           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.07    1:00.29   12  
                  29.12     1:00.29 (31.17)                                        
  8 Zawatski, Edward J        20 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:00.07    1:00.35   11  
                  28.54     1:00.35 (31.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.10      59.82    9  
                  29.62       59.82 (30.20)                                        
 10 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.23    1:00.40    7  
                  29.54     1:00.40 (30.86)                                        
 11 Staebell, Gregory J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.30    1:00.55    6  
                  29.86     1:00.55 (30.69)                                        
 12 Herbert, David M          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.49    1:00.90    5  
                  29.44     1:00.90 (31.46)                                        
 13 Bowen, Daniel D           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.96    1:01.11    3.5
                  29.62     1:01.11 (31.49)                                        
 13 Chernysh, Alexander A     17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:01.12    1:01.11    3.5
                  29.55     1:01.11 (31.56)                                        
 15 Sieffert, Matthew R       21 Towson Universit-MD  1:01.08    1:02.22    2  
                  29.84     1:02.22 (32.38)                                        
 -- Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.78         DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  29.72          DQ (31.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.29    1:00.58  
                  29.76     1:00.58 (30.82)                                        
 18 Collins, Allan J          20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.51    1:01.70  
                  30.20     1:01.70 (31.50)                                        
 19 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.57    1:01.71  
                  29.94     1:01.71 (31.77)                                        
 20 Munstermann, William J    18 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:02.08    1:01.78  
                  29.96     1:01.78 (31.82)                                        
 21 Duszynski, Andrew M       23 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.12    1:02.05  
                  30.40     1:02.05 (31.65)                                        
 22 Roy, Colin N              17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.72    1:02.11  
                  30.06     1:02.11 (32.05)                                        
 23 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.13    1:03.04  
                  30.41     1:03.04 (32.63)                                        
 24 Riva, Jake T              15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:02.17    1:03.10  
                  30.25     1:03.10 (32.85)                                        
D - Final
 25 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.19    1:00.37  
                  29.86     1:00.37 (30.51)                                        
 26 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.20    1:01.56  
                  29.94     1:01.56 (31.62)                                        
 27 Botting, Michael J        16 SCAR-NJ              1:02.22    1:01.63  
                  29.92     1:01.63 (31.71)                                        
 28 Merz, Benjamin T          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.21    1:01.93  
                  30.10     1:01.93 (31.83)                                        
 29 McElrath, Ian T           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:02.37    1:02.32  
                  30.68     1:02.32 (31.64)                                        
 30 Simoes, Jonathan E        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:02.24    1:02.47  
                  30.25     1:02.47 (32.22)                                        
 31 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.65    1:02.56  
                  30.09     1:02.56 (32.47)                                        
 32 Maurer, Michael O         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.61    1:03.82  
                  29.98     1:03.82 (33.84)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ     57.75      58.28  
                  28.58       58.28 (29.70)                                        
  2 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD  1:00.20      58.97  
                  28.62       58.97 (30.35)                                        
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     18 Hawks Swimming A-AD    59.59      59.31  
                  28.62       59.31 (30.69)                                        
  4 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD    59.92      59.52  
                  28.64       59.52 (30.88)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.10    1:00.04  
                  29.33     1:00.04 (30.71)                                        
  6 Zawatski, Edward J        20 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    58.64    1:00.07  
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)                                        
  6 Homan, Joseph C           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.41    1:00.07  
                  29.89     1:00.07 (30.18)                                        
  8 Picozzi, Liam H           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:00.82    1:00.09  
                  28.83     1:00.09 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.29    1:00.10  
                  29.82     1:00.10 (30.28)                                        
 10 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.13    1:00.23  
                  29.20     1:00.23 (31.03)                                        
 11 Staebell, Gregory J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.95    1:00.30  
                  29.85     1:00.30 (30.45)                                        
 12 Herbert, David M          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.42Y   1:00.49  
                  29.46     1:00.49 (31.03)                                        
 13 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.69    1:00.78  
                  29.17     1:00.78 (31.61)                                        
 14 Bowen, Daniel D           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.07    1:00.96  
                  29.19     1:00.96 (31.77)                                        
 15 Sieffert, Matthew R       21 Towson Universit-MD  1:00.72    1:01.08  
                  29.64     1:01.08 (31.44)                                        
 16 Chernysh, Alexander A     17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:01.27    1:01.12  
                  29.77     1:01.12 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.90    1:01.29  
                  29.48     1:01.29 (31.81)                                        
 18 Collins, Allan J          20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.03    1:01.51  
                  29.87     1:01.51 (31.64)                                        
 19 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.14    1:01.57  
                  29.90     1:01.57 (31.67)                                        
 20 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.56    1:01.66  
                  29.42     1:01.66 (32.24)                                        
 21 Roy, Colin N              17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    51.22Y   1:01.72  
                  29.90     1:01.72 (31.82)                                        
 22 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.32    1:01.76  
                  29.80     1:01.76 (31.96)                                        
 23 Munstermann, William J    18 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:01.22    1:02.08  
                  29.92     1:02.08 (32.16)                                        
 24 Duszynski, Andrew M       23 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.99    1:02.12  
                  29.76     1:02.12 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.99    1:02.13  
                  30.24     1:02.13 (31.89)                                        
 26 Riva, Jake T              15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    53.25Y   1:02.17  
                  30.04     1:02.17 (32.13)                                        
 27 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.79    1:02.19  
                  30.78     1:02.19 (31.41)                                        
 28 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    53.63Y   1:02.20  
                  29.55     1:02.20 (32.65)                                        
 29 Merz, Benjamin T          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.80Y   1:02.21  
                  29.94     1:02.21 (32.27)                                        
 30 Botting, Michael J        16 SCAR-NJ                54.37Y   1:02.22  
                  30.32     1:02.22 (31.90)                                        
 31 Simoes, Jonathan E        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.92Y   1:02.24  
                  30.62     1:02.24 (31.62)                                        
 32 McElrath, Ian T           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.26Y   1:02.37  
                  30.76     1:02.37 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.40    1:02.59  
                  30.32     1:02.59 (32.27)                                        
 34 Maurer, Michael O         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.98    1:02.61  
                  29.99     1:02.61 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.76Y   1:02.65  
                  30.71     1:02.65 (31.94)                                        
 36 Nesbitt, Blake D          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.75    1:02.73  
                  30.66     1:02.73 (32.07)                                        
 37 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.95    1:02.77  
                  30.63     1:02.77 (32.14)                                        
 38 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.13Y   1:02.86  
                  30.50     1:02.86 (32.36)                                        
 39 Boyd, Aaron Z             19 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.20Y   1:02.90  
                  30.64     1:02.90 (32.26)                                        
 40 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.42Y   1:02.93  
                  30.34     1:02.93 (32.59)                                        
 41 Jorgensen, Kyle C         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:02.45    1:02.96  
                  30.40     1:02.96 (32.56)                                        
 41 Robinson, Owen            19 Towson Universit-MD  1:01.39    1:02.96  
                  29.75     1:02.96 (33.21)                                        
 43 Watts, Nathan H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.70Y   1:02.98  
                  30.38     1:02.98 (32.60)                                        
 44 McBoyle, Reid H           15 SCAR-NJ                56.22Y   1:03.03  
                  30.61     1:03.03 (32.42)                                        
 45 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:03.05  
                  30.58     1:03.05 (32.47)                                        
 46 Keenan, Sean E            16 Germantown Acade-MA    53.79Y   1:03.22  
                  30.92     1:03.22 (32.30)                                        
 47 Clough, Andrew J          14 Star Swimming-NI       54.04Y   1:03.25  
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)                                        
 47 Stearns, William P        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.48Y   1:03.25  
                  30.28     1:03.25 (32.97)                                        
 49 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.84Y   1:03.27  
                  30.75     1:03.27 (32.52)                                        
 50 Settembrine, Nicholas R   16 Moon Aqua Club-AM      54.06Y   1:03.31  
                  30.64     1:03.31 (32.67)                                        
 51 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.92Y   1:03.37  
 52 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.95Y   1:03.48  
                  30.54     1:03.48 (32.94)                                        
 53 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.87Y   1:03.50  
                  30.38     1:03.50 (33.12)                                        
 54 Woolard, Jackson W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.75Y   1:03.53  
                  30.83     1:03.53 (32.70)                                        
 54 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.57Y   1:03.53  
                  30.77     1:03.53 (32.76)                                        
 56 Geller, Maxim D           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.91Y   1:03.66  
                  31.28     1:03.66 (32.38)                                        
 57 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ     54.19Y   1:03.69  
                  30.67     1:03.69 (33.02)                                        
 58 Wang, Maxwell L           16 SCAR-NJ              1:02.24    1:03.71  
                  30.96     1:03.71 (32.75)                                        
 59 Henneman, John L          19 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.58    1:03.85  
                  30.66     1:03.85 (33.19)                                        
 60 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV              1:02.43    1:03.89  
                  30.82     1:03.89 (33.07)                                        
 61 Sartorio, Ellis           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.54Y   1:04.03  
                  30.63     1:04.03 (33.40)                                        
 62 Demkee, Aidan J           17 Woodland Hills A-AM    54.72Y   1:04.28  
                  30.96     1:04.28 (33.32)                                        
 63 Doyle, Connor H           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      53.19Y   1:04.30  
                  31.88     1:04.30 (32.42)                                        
 64 Campbell, Kellen D        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.47Y   1:04.34  
                  30.70     1:04.34 (33.64)                                        
 65 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.90    1:04.36  
                  30.20     1:04.36 (34.16)                                        
 66 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.98Y   1:04.54  
                  31.13     1:04.54 (33.41)                                        
 67 Dardis, John J            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.94Y   1:04.60  
                  31.88     1:04.60 (32.72)                                        
 68 Handy, Evan R             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.04Y   1:04.72  
                  31.82     1:04.72 (32.90)                                        
 69 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR    54.53Y   1:04.73  
                  31.04     1:04.73 (33.69)                                        
 70 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.65Y   1:04.82  
                  30.42     1:04.82 (34.40)                                        
 71 Martinez, Andrew P        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.88Y   1:05.04  
                  31.67     1:05.04 (33.37)                                        
 72 Bredl, Maxwell J          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.89Y   1:05.06  
                  31.21     1:05.06 (33.85)                                        
 73 Griffin, Kyle R           20 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.27Y   1:05.13  
                  31.43     1:05.13 (33.70)                                        
 74 Kim, Nathan J             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.84Y   1:05.30  
                  31.63     1:05.30 (33.67)                                        
 75 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.04Y   1:05.31  
                  31.86     1:05.31 (33.45)                                        
 76 Clough, Michael J         17 Star Swimming-NI       51.74Y   1:05.33  
                  31.37     1:05.33 (33.96)                                        
 77 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV                55.44Y   1:05.38  
                  31.65     1:05.38 (33.73)                                        
 78 Scheib, Brett N           17 Hampton Dolphins-AM    55.01Y   1:05.40  
                  31.44     1:05.40 (33.96)                                        
 79 Lapin, Andrew O           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE    55.00Y   1:05.54  
                  32.45     1:05.54 (33.09)                                        
 80 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.64Y   1:05.57  
                  31.84     1:05.57 (33.73)                                        
 81 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.27Y   1:05.67  
                  31.94     1:05.67 (33.73)                                        
 82 Burdo, Nicholas S         19 Liverpool Jets S-NI    53.06Y   1:05.72  
                  32.27     1:05.72 (33.45)                                        
 83 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Malvern Swimming-MA    52.37Y   1:05.78  
                  30.63     1:05.78 (35.15)                                        
 83 Lebak, Andrew G           15 Eastern Express-NJ     56.13Y   1:05.78  
                  31.64     1:05.78 (34.14)                                        
 85 Qin, Jeffrey J            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.17Y   1:05.79  
                  31.50     1:05.79 (34.29)                                        
 86 Vera, Emerson E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.60Y   1:05.82  
                  32.26     1:05.82 (33.56)                                        
 87 Ma, Chris                 14 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.10Y   1:05.99  
                  31.44     1:05.99 (34.55)                                        
 88 Kidchob, Justin           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.97Y   1:06.31  
                  31.55     1:06.31 (34.76)                                        
 89 McFaden, Ryan G           15 Jewish Community-AM    55.08Y   1:06.57  
                  32.73     1:06.57 (33.84)                                        
 90 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.78Y   1:06.98  
                  32.11     1:06.98 (34.87)                                        
 91 Dorobish, Cole C          16 PTSC-AM                55.85Y   1:07.16  
                  33.23     1:07.16 (33.93)                                        
 92 Fluegel, Logan J          18 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    55.09Y   1:07.90  
                  31.67     1:07.90 (36.23)                                        
 93 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA    55.29Y   1:08.17  
                  32.90     1:08.17 (35.27)                                        
 94 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    54.90Y   1:08.32  
                  32.37     1:08.32 (35.95)                                        
 95 West, Nolan R             18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    55.30Y   1:08.38  
                  33.35     1:08.38 (35.03)                                        
 96 Crowe, Zachary H          15 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.75Y   1:08.67  
                  33.42     1:08.67 (35.25)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     18 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:07.74    2:06.54   20  
                  29.55     1:01.40 (31.85)     1:34.59 (33.19)     2:06.54 (31.95)
  2 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.04    2:07.32   17  
                  30.76     1:02.59 (31.83)     1:35.67 (33.08)     2:07.32 (31.65)
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.06    2:07.97   16  
                  30.13     1:02.45 (32.32)     1:35.31 (32.86)     2:07.97 (32.66)
  4 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD  2:09.92    2:08.84   15  
                  29.48     1:02.57 (33.09)     1:35.41 (32.84)     2:08.84 (33.43)
  5 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.43    2:09.44   14  
                  30.35     1:02.74 (32.39)     1:36.14 (33.40)     2:09.44 (33.30)
  6 Picozzi, Liam H           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:09.97    2:10.98   13  
                  30.63     1:04.07 (33.44)     1:37.67 (33.60)     2:10.98 (33.31)
  7 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.39    2:11.56   12  
                  30.79     1:04.36 (33.57)     1:38.01 (33.65)     2:11.56 (33.55)
 -- Homan, Joseph C           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.11         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  31.21     1:04.67 (33.46)     1:37.84 (33.17)          DQ (32.96)
B - Final
  9 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.47    2:09.90    9  
                  30.64     1:03.25 (32.61)     1:37.47 (34.22)     2:09.90 (32.43)
 10 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.70    2:10.96    7  
                  31.02     1:04.87 (33.85)     1:38.25 (33.38)     2:10.96 (32.71)
 11 McElrath, Ian T           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.10    2:11.60    6  
                  31.43     1:04.08 (32.65)     1:37.95 (33.87)     2:11.60 (33.65)
 12 Staebell, Gregory J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.68    2:11.67    5  
                  31.02     1:03.71 (32.69)     1:38.09 (34.38)     2:11.67 (33.58)
 13 Sieffert, Matthew R       21 Towson Universit-MD  2:12.68    2:12.04    4  
                  31.00     1:04.29 (33.29)     1:38.35 (34.06)     2:12.04 (33.69)
 14 Bowen, Daniel D           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:14.42    2:13.18    3  
                  30.24     1:03.55 (33.31)     1:38.23 (34.68)     2:13.18 (34.95)
 15 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:13.46    2  
                  31.38     1:05.33 (33.95)     1:39.51 (34.18)     2:13.46 (33.95)
 16 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.89    2:14.77    1  
                  31.30     1:05.65 (34.35)     1:40.06 (34.41)     2:14.77 (34.71)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.69    2:12.52  
                  31.37     1:04.36 (32.99)     1:38.96 (34.60)     2:12.52 (33.56)
 18 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:16.30    2:12.61  
                  30.43     1:03.26 (32.83)     1:37.47 (34.21)     2:12.61 (35.14)
 19 Simoes, Jonathan E        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.91    2:14.37  
                  31.87     1:05.37 (33.50)     1:40.32 (34.95)     2:14.37 (34.05)
 20 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:15.40    2:15.02  
                  31.44     1:05.50 (34.06)     1:40.84 (35.34)     2:15.02 (34.18)
 21 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.36    2:15.04  
                  30.81     1:04.74 (33.93)     1:39.23 (34.49)     2:15.04 (35.81)
 22 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.39    2:15.14  
                  31.51     1:05.13 (33.62)     1:40.08 (34.95)     2:15.14 (35.06)
 23 Hopta, Stephen R          17 PTSC-AM              2:15.91    2:15.58  
                  29.91     1:02.31 (32.40)     1:38.46 (36.15)     2:15.58 (37.12)
 -- Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.38         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.02     1:06.47 (34.45)     1:41.24 (34.77)          DQ (35.62)
D - Final
 25 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.83    2:14.41  
                  31.90     1:06.19 (34.29)     1:41.11 (34.92)     2:14.41 (33.30)
 26 Lapin, Andrew O           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:17.16    2:15.46  
                  31.72     1:06.44 (34.72)     1:41.10 (34.66)     2:15.46 (34.36)
 27 Doyle, Connor H           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:16.73    2:15.66  
                  32.78     1:07.02 (34.24)     1:41.32 (34.30)     2:15.66 (34.34)
 28 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:16.52    2:15.70  
                  31.67     1:06.02 (34.35)     1:42.03 (36.01)     2:15.70 (33.67)
 29 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.12    2:15.84  
                  31.48     1:06.57 (35.09)     1:40.79 (34.22)     2:15.84 (35.05)
 30 Sartorio, Ellis           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.98    2:16.09  
                  32.16     1:07.32 (35.16)     1:41.78 (34.46)     2:16.09 (34.31)
 31 Campbell, Kellen D        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.95    2:17.40  
                  32.32     1:07.43 (35.11)     1:42.31 (34.88)     2:17.40 (35.09)
 32 McBoyle, Reid H           15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.64    2:19.64  
                  32.00     1:05.89 (33.89)     1:43.00 (37.11)     2:19.64 (36.64)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     18 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:08.72    2:07.74  
                  29.72     1:01.79 (32.07)     1:35.38 (33.59)     2:07.74 (32.36)
  2 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:04.15    2:08.04  
                  30.13     1:01.68 (31.55)     1:34.99 (33.31)     2:08.04 (33.05)
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.06    2:08.06  
                  30.41     1:02.12 (31.71)     1:35.02 (32.90)     2:08.06 (33.04)
  4 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.99    2:09.43  
                  30.73     1:03.28 (32.55)     1:36.62 (33.34)     2:09.43 (32.81)
  5 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD  2:12.34    2:09.92  
                  29.97     1:03.45 (33.48)     1:37.08 (33.63)     2:09.92 (32.84)
  6 Picozzi, Liam H           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:12.11    2:09.97  
                  30.32     1:03.54 (33.22)     1:36.87 (33.33)     2:09.97 (33.10)
  7 Homan, Joseph C           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.56    2:10.11  
                  31.27     1:04.29 (33.02)     1:37.46 (33.17)     2:10.11 (32.65)
  8 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.85    2:11.39  
                  31.74     1:04.71 (32.97)     1:38.67 (33.96)     2:11.39 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.02    2:11.47  
                  31.04     1:04.13 (33.09)     1:38.21 (34.08)     2:11.47 (33.26)
 10 Staebell, Gregory J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.11    2:11.68  
                  31.19     1:03.60 (32.41)     1:37.62 (34.02)     2:11.68 (34.06)
 11 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.99    2:12.07  
                  30.44     1:04.04 (33.60)     1:37.87 (33.83)     2:12.07 (34.20)
 12 Sieffert, Matthew R       21 Towson Universit-MD  2:11.87    2:12.68  
                  31.56     1:04.88 (33.32)     1:38.84 (33.96)     2:12.68 (33.84)
 13 McElrath, Ian T           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.53    2:13.10  
                  31.15     1:04.51 (33.36)     1:39.30 (34.79)     2:13.10 (33.80)
 14 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:13.11  
                  31.26     1:05.54 (34.28)     1:39.04 (33.50)     2:13.11 (34.07)
 15 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.08    2:13.70  
                  31.36     1:04.95 (33.59)     1:39.74 (34.79)     2:13.70 (33.96)
 16 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.21    2:13.89  
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)     1:39.10 (34.12)     2:13.89 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowen, Daniel D           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:11.21    2:14.42  
                  31.09     1:04.30 (33.21)     1:39.56 (35.26)     2:14.42 (34.86)
 18 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.76    2:14.69  
                  30.62     1:04.30 (33.68)     1:39.39 (35.09)     2:14.69 (35.30)
 19 Simoes, Jonathan E        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:13.49    2:14.91  
                  31.11     1:05.21 (34.10)     1:39.71 (34.50)     2:14.91 (35.20)
 20 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.25Y   2:15.39  
                  31.45     1:05.78 (34.33)     1:40.46 (34.68)     2:15.39 (34.93)
 21 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.15    2:15.40  
                  31.43     1:05.35 (33.92)     1:40.65 (35.30)     2:15.40 (34.75)
 22 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.52Y   2:15.63  
                  32.18     1:05.76 (33.58)     1:40.79 (35.03)     2:15.63 (34.84)
 23 Woolard, Jackson W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.09Y   2:15.84  
                  32.44     1:06.59 (34.15)     1:41.45 (34.86)     2:15.84 (34.39)
 24 Hopta, Stephen R          17 PTSC-AM              2:10.28    2:15.91  
                  30.74     1:04.29 (33.55)     1:40.31 (36.02)     2:15.91 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Watts, Nathan H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.28Y   2:16.05  
                  31.37     1:06.06 (34.69)     1:41.04 (34.98)     2:16.05 (35.01)
 26 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.88    2:16.30  
                  31.76     1:06.68 (34.92)     1:41.01 (34.33)     2:16.30 (35.29)
 27 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.87Y   2:16.36  
                  30.99     1:05.12 (34.13)     1:39.96 (34.84)     2:16.36 (36.40)
 28 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.82    2:16.38  
                  31.67     1:05.96 (34.29)     1:40.67 (34.71)     2:16.38 (35.71)
 29 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:53.61Y   2:16.52  
                  32.11     1:07.37 (35.26)     1:42.40 (35.03)     2:16.52 (34.12)
 30 McBoyle, Reid H           15 SCAR-NJ              1:59.71Y   2:16.64  
                  31.96     1:06.19 (34.23)     1:41.59 (35.40)     2:16.64 (35.05)
 31 Doyle, Connor H           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:13.58    2:16.73  
                  33.41     1:08.09 (34.68)     1:42.19 (34.10)     2:16.73 (34.54)
 32 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.75Y   2:16.83  
                  32.04     1:06.64 (34.60)     1:41.98 (35.34)     2:16.83 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Campbell, Kellen D        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.65Y   2:16.95  
                  32.61     1:07.24 (34.63)     1:42.51 (35.27)     2:16.95 (34.44)
 34 Sartorio, Ellis           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:57.21Y   2:16.98  
                  32.32     1:08.10 (35.78)     1:42.19 (34.09)     2:16.98 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.57Y   2:17.12  
                  32.28     1:07.17 (34.89)     1:41.54 (34.37)     2:17.12 (35.58)
 36 Lapin, Andrew O           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:58.43Y   2:17.16  
                  32.31     1:06.99 (34.68)     1:42.69 (35.70)     2:17.16 (34.47)
 37 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.14    2:17.20  
                  31.73     1:06.33 (34.60)     1:41.10 (34.77)     2:17.20 (36.10)
 38 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.28Y   2:17.29  
                  32.31     1:06.90 (34.59)     1:41.82 (34.92)     2:17.29 (35.47)
 39 Chernysh, Alexander A     17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:12.66    2:17.50  
                  31.72     1:06.99 (35.27)     1:42.05 (35.06)     2:17.50 (35.45)
 40 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.97Y   2:17.54  
                  32.51     1:07.00 (34.49)     1:42.44 (35.44)     2:17.54 (35.10)
 41 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV              2:12.43    2:17.66  
                  31.84     1:06.32 (34.48)     1:41.68 (35.36)     2:17.66 (35.98)
 42 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:57.88Y   2:17.73  
                  31.02     1:04.18 (33.16)     1:40.80 (36.62)     2:17.73 (36.93)
 43 Clough, Andrew J          14 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.62Y   2:17.75  
                  31.98     1:06.99 (35.01)     1:43.34 (36.35)     2:17.75 (34.41)
 43 Loayza, Andrew A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.19Y   2:17.75  
                  33.07     1:08.03 (34.96)     1:42.66 (34.63)     2:17.75 (35.09)
 45 Maurer, Michael O         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.97    2:17.85  
                  31.66     1:06.66 (35.00)     1:43.92 (37.26)     2:17.85 (33.93)
 46 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.95Y   2:17.88  
                  32.20     1:06.53 (34.33)     1:42.61 (36.08)     2:17.88 (35.27)
 47 Duszynski, Andrew M       23 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.78Y   2:18.24  
                  32.80     1:08.09 (35.29)     1:43.76 (35.67)     2:18.24 (34.48)
 48 Martinez, Andrew P        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.16Y   2:18.36  
                  32.98     1:07.78 (34.80)     1:42.91 (35.13)     2:18.36 (35.45)
 49 Wang, Maxwell L           16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.00    2:18.49  
                  33.06     1:07.81 (34.75)     1:43.98 (36.17)     2:18.49 (34.51)
 50 Roy, Colin N              17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:53.08Y   2:18.57  
                  32.41     1:07.62 (35.21)     1:44.29 (36.67)     2:18.57 (34.28)
 51 O'Brien, Sam A            14 FISH-PV              1:56.97Y   2:18.61  
                  32.21     1:07.40 (35.19)     1:43.30 (35.90)     2:18.61 (35.31)
 52 Robinson, Owen            19 Towson Universit-MD  1:51.75Y   2:18.63  
                  31.03     1:05.63 (34.60)     1:41.85 (36.22)     2:18.63 (36.78)
 53 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:57.90Y   2:18.65  
                  32.35     1:07.36 (35.01)     1:43.44 (36.08)     2:18.65 (35.21)
 54 Stearns, William P        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.82Y   2:18.71  
                  31.44     1:06.36 (34.92)     1:42.18 (35.82)     2:18.71 (36.53)
 54 Riva, Jake T              15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:54.31Y   2:18.71  
                  31.39     1:07.34 (35.95)     1:43.70 (36.36)     2:18.71 (35.01)
 56 Dardis, John J            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:57.85Y   2:18.79  
                  32.30     1:07.72 (35.42)     1:42.85 (35.13)     2:18.79 (35.94)
 57 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.89Y   2:19.13  
                  32.06     1:07.04 (34.98)     1:42.31 (35.27)     2:19.13 (36.82)
 58 Settembrine, Nicholas R   16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:58.13Y   2:19.23  
                  31.69     1:06.07 (34.38)     1:42.16 (36.09)     2:19.23 (37.07)
 59 Jorgensen, Kyle C         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.44Y   2:19.25  
                  31.85     1:06.57 (34.72)     1:43.13 (36.56)     2:19.25 (36.12)
 60 Gude, Luke M              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.93Y   2:20.22  
                  32.46     1:07.90 (35.44)     1:43.69 (35.79)     2:20.22 (36.53)
 61 McFaden, Ryan G           15 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.28Y   2:20.37  
                  32.43     1:07.16 (34.73)     1:44.26 (37.10)     2:20.37 (36.11)
 62 Cahnbley, Tobias J        15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.13Y   2:20.52  
                  33.09     1:08.76 (35.67)     1:44.77 (36.01)     2:20.52 (35.75)
 63 Merz, Benjamin T          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.84Y   2:20.61  
                  32.21     1:07.60 (35.39)     1:44.12 (36.52)     2:20.61 (36.49)
 64 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:59.03Y   2:20.66  
                  32.29     1:07.39 (35.10)     1:44.44 (37.05)     2:20.66 (36.22)
 65 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.59Y   2:20.77  
                  32.79     1:08.75 (35.96)     1:44.74 (35.99)     2:20.77 (36.03)
 66 Geller, Maxim D           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.87Y   2:20.91  
                  33.62     1:10.25 (36.63)     1:46.20 (35.95)     2:20.91 (34.71)
 67 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.59    2:20.96  
                  33.40     1:09.57 (36.17)     1:45.69 (36.12)     2:20.96 (35.27)
 68 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.73Y   2:21.53  
                  33.23     1:08.71 (35.48)     1:45.42 (36.71)     2:21.53 (36.11)
 69 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.85Y   2:21.70  
                  31.60     1:07.28 (35.68)     1:44.01 (36.73)     2:21.70 (37.69)
 70 Ortiz, Marcos R           17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.00Y   2:22.32  
                  32.88     1:08.18 (35.30)     1:45.44 (37.26)     2:22.32 (36.88)
 71 Boekeloo, Zachary T       18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:00.58Y   2:22.86  
                  32.46     1:08.94 (36.48)     1:45.63 (36.69)     2:22.86 (37.23)
 72 Kim, Nathan J             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.93Y   2:22.96  
                  33.61     1:08.94 (35.33)     1:45.78 (36.84)     2:22.96 (37.18)
 73 Crane, Duncan R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.76Y   2:24.24  
                  32.97     1:08.95 (35.98)     1:46.38 (37.43)     2:24.24 (37.86)
 74 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.97Y   2:24.35  
                  33.15     1:08.80 (35.65)     1:46.60 (37.80)     2:24.35 (37.75)
 75 Lin, Howard H             16 Una Agua-MR          1:59.93Y   2:24.47  
                  32.90     1:09.92 (37.02)     1:46.96 (37.04)     2:24.47 (37.51)
 76 Vera, Emerson E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:00.52Y   2:24.52  
                  33.78     1:10.22 (36.44)     1:47.16 (36.94)     2:24.52 (37.36)
 77 Crowe, Zachary H          15 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:01.77Y   2:27.22  
                  33.44     1:10.24 (36.80)     1:48.47 (38.23)     2:27.22 (38.75)
 -- Park, Matthew             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.40Y        DQ  
      False start
                  33.35     1:08.56 (35.21)     1:46.09 (37.53)          DQ (37.59)
 -- Botting, Michael J        16 SCAR-NJ              1:57.05Y        DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.35     1:05.53 (34.18)     1:40.17 (34.64)          DQ (34.65)
 -- McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:58.96Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Keane, James A            18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.81Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.62Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.57Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.02    1:05.25   20  
                  31.11     1:05.25 (34.14)                                        
  2 Otto, Luke T              21 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.72    1:05.81   17  
                  30.13     1:05.81 (35.68)                                        
  3 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.28    1:06.83   16  
                  31.86     1:06.83 (34.97)                                        
  4 Gordon, Luther W          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.56    1:06.94   15  
                  31.78     1:06.94 (35.16)                                        
  5 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.03    1:07.12   14  
                  31.64     1:07.12 (35.48)                                        
  6 Encinar, Alexander R      19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:07.85    1:07.33   13  
                  31.10     1:07.33 (36.23)                                        
  7 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:06.48    1:07.36   12  
                  31.94     1:07.36 (35.42)                                        
  8 Hunter, Dashiell W        16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:07.80    1:07.70   11  
                  31.60     1:07.70 (36.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 McLaughlin, Declan T      22 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.39    1:07.81    9  
                  31.10     1:07.81 (36.71)                                        
 10 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.29    1:07.99    7  
                  32.22     1:07.99 (35.77)                                        
 11 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD  1:09.95    1:09.73    6  
                  32.42     1:09.73 (37.31)                                        
 12 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:10.05    1:10.05    5  
                  31.95     1:10.05 (38.10)                                        
 13 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.37    1:10.11    4  
                  32.10     1:10.11 (38.01)                                        
 14 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.41    1:10.27    3  
                  33.06     1:10.27 (37.21)                                        
 15 Lafond, Jack T            17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:10.35    1:10.58    2  
                  33.08     1:10.58 (37.50)                                        
 16 Tomasic, Zachary N        16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:10.44    1:10.76    1  
                  32.72     1:10.76 (38.04)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lu, Brendon G             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.48    1:08.55  
                  32.86     1:08.55 (35.69)                                        
 18 Profaca, Andrew J         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.67    1:09.21  
                  32.65     1:09.21 (36.56)                                        
 19 Yu, Steven                17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:10.76    1:09.85  
                  32.77     1:09.85 (37.08)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Justin            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:10.71    1:10.22  
                  32.70     1:10.22 (37.52)                                        
 21 Bustos, Arsenio           14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:10.85    1:10.74  
                  32.48     1:10.74 (38.26)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:10.93    1:10.97  
                  33.18     1:10.97 (37.79)                                        
 23 May, Timothy C            19 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:10.97    1:11.28  
                  33.09     1:11.28 (38.19)                                        
 24 Askew, Trevor E           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:10.99    1:11.32  
                  33.32     1:11.32 (38.00)                                        
D - Final
 25 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.59    1:08.78  
                  31.59     1:08.78 (37.19)                                        
 26 Woolard, Jackson W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:11.12    1:09.98  
                  32.93     1:09.98 (37.05)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.12    1:10.20  
                  33.31     1:10.20 (36.89)                                        
 28 Rabbiner, Jake D          16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:11.02    1:10.85  
                  33.10     1:10.85 (37.75)                                        
 29 Wang, Eric                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:11.58    1:11.26  
                  32.76     1:11.26 (38.50)                                        
 30 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:11.56    1:11.65  
                  33.32     1:11.65 (38.33)                                        
 31 Doyle, Connor H           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:11.67    1:11.77  
                  33.54     1:11.77 (38.23)                                        
 32 Martinez, Andrew P        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:11.38    1:12.58  
                  32.88     1:12.58 (39.70)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.34    1:06.02  
                  31.80     1:06.02 (34.22)                                        
  2 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.17    1:06.28  
                  31.29     1:06.28 (34.99)                                        
  3 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.96    1:06.48  
                  31.83     1:06.48 (34.65)                                        
  4 Otto, Luke T              21 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.57    1:06.72  
                  31.19     1:06.72 (35.53)                                        
  5 Gordon, Luther W          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.12    1:07.56  
                  31.77     1:07.56 (35.79)                                        
  6 Hunter, Dashiell W        16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:06.75    1:07.80  
                  32.19     1:07.80 (35.61)                                        
  7 Encinar, Alexander R      19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:07.15    1:07.85  
                  31.73     1:07.85 (36.12)                                        
  8 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.37    1:08.03  
                  32.02     1:08.03 (36.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.07    1:08.37  
                  32.00     1:08.37 (36.37)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Declan T      22 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.96    1:08.39  
                  30.87     1:08.39 (37.52)                                        
 11 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.06    1:09.29  
                  32.34     1:09.29 (36.95)                                        
 12 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD  1:10.08    1:09.95  
                  32.38     1:09.95 (37.57)                                        
 13 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:09.68    1:10.05  
                  32.44     1:10.05 (37.61)                                        
 14 Lafond, Jack T            17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:10.89    1:10.35  
                  33.51     1:10.35 (36.84)                                        
 15 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.15    1:10.41  
                  33.54     1:10.41 (36.87)                                        
 16 Tomasic, Zachary N        16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:11.22    1:10.44  
                  32.68     1:10.44 (37.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lu, Brendon G             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.82    1:10.48  
                  32.97     1:10.48 (37.51)                                        
 18 Profaca, Andrew J         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.52    1:10.67  
                  32.47     1:10.67 (38.20)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Justin            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.64Y   1:10.71  
                  32.68     1:10.71 (38.03)                                        
 20 Yu, Steven                17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:10.18    1:10.76  
                  33.27     1:10.76 (37.49)                                        
 21 Bustos, Arsenio           14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:09.88    1:10.85  
                  33.13     1:10.85 (37.72)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:10.05    1:10.93  
                  33.03     1:10.93 (37.90)                                        
 23 May, Timothy C            19 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.58Y   1:10.97  
                  32.54     1:10.97 (38.43)                                        
 24 Askew, Trevor E           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.73Y   1:10.99  
                  33.26     1:10.99 (37.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rabbiner, Jake D          16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.67Y   1:11.02  
                  32.84     1:11.02 (38.18)                                        
 26 Woolard, Jackson W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.46Y   1:11.12  
                  32.85     1:11.12 (38.27)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.89Y   1:11.12  
                  33.94     1:11.12 (37.18)                                        
 28 Martinez, Andrew P        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.82Y   1:11.38  
                  32.83     1:11.38 (38.55)                                        
 29 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:02.41Y   1:11.56  
                  33.71     1:11.56 (37.85)                                        
 30 Wang, Eric                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:10.28    1:11.58  
                  33.64     1:11.58 (37.94)                                        
 31 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:08.71    1:11.59  
                  33.21     1:11.59 (38.38)                                        
 32 Doyle, Connor H           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.78Y   1:11.67  
                  34.29     1:11.67 (37.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sawyer, Christian R       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.42Y   1:11.89  
                  32.89     1:11.89 (39.00)                                        
 34 Chapman, Thomas C         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:10.57    1:11.95  
                  34.29     1:11.95 (37.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.94Y   1:12.04  
                  33.12     1:12.04 (38.92)                                        
 36 Eaton, Will S             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:10.87    1:12.08  
                  33.75     1:12.08 (38.33)                                        
 37 Matteson, Owen K          14 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.05    1:12.11  
                  33.57     1:12.11 (38.54)                                        
 37 Bova, Evan G              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.26Y   1:12.11  
                  33.46     1:12.11 (38.65)                                        
 39 Ritz, Jacob T             16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:01.07Y   1:12.12  
                  33.60     1:12.12 (38.52)                                        
 40 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.90Y   1:12.27  
                  34.35     1:12.27 (37.92)                                        
 41 Ding, Ethan J             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.47Y   1:12.33  
                  33.09     1:12.33 (39.24)                                        
 42 Lovasik, Kevin T          17 North Hills Aqua-AM    58.89Y   1:12.34  
                  34.07     1:12.34 (38.27)                                        
 43 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.45Y   1:12.37  
                  34.54     1:12.37 (37.83)                                        
 44 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.27Y   1:12.38  
                  33.87     1:12.38 (38.51)                                        
 45 Currey, Derek S           18 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:02.82Y   1:12.39  
                  33.70     1:12.39 (38.69)                                        
 46 Keblish, Alec R           16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:02.10Y   1:12.53  
                  33.84     1:12.53 (38.69)                                        
 47 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV              1:11.36    1:12.78  
                  34.97     1:12.78 (37.81)                                        
 47 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.34Y   1:12.78  
                  34.31     1:12.78 (38.47)                                        
 49 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.80Y   1:12.82  
                  34.10     1:12.82 (38.72)                                        
 50 Acosta, Isaiah J          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.13Y   1:12.85  
                  34.29     1:12.85 (38.56)                                        
 51 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.55Y   1:12.91  
                  35.01     1:12.91 (37.90)                                        
 52 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.37Y   1:12.97  
                  34.99     1:12.97 (37.98)                                        
 53 Levchenko, Mark           16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:03.21Y   1:13.07  
                  34.32     1:13.07 (38.75)                                        
 54 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.95Y   1:13.23  
                  34.57     1:13.23 (38.66)                                        
 55 Iosim, Ryan A             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.87Y   1:13.73  
                  35.24     1:13.73 (38.49)                                        
 56 Huleatt, Peter E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.37Y   1:13.82  
                  34.54     1:13.82 (39.28)                                        
 56 Tartaglia, Robert J       15 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:02.95Y   1:13.82  
                  34.82     1:13.82 (39.00)                                        
 58 Schultz, Nicholas J       15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:11.44    1:13.87  
                  34.47     1:13.87 (39.40)                                        
 59 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.82Y   1:13.96  
                  34.30     1:13.96 (39.66)                                        
 60 Ortiz, Marcos R           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:02.36Y   1:13.99  
                  33.64     1:13.99 (40.35)                                        
 61 Adams, Mason C            17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.35Y   1:14.08  
                  34.55     1:14.08 (39.53)                                        
 62 Peabody, Brimwin C        14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:01.24Y   1:14.29  
                  34.72     1:14.29 (39.57)                                        
 63 Bickford, Sebastien R     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.50Y   1:14.38  
                  34.44     1:14.38 (39.94)                                        
 64 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.10Y   1:14.78  
                  35.53     1:14.78 (39.25)                                        
 65 Wang, Bert Z              16 PTSC-AM              1:01.66Y   1:14.96  
                  35.22     1:14.96 (39.74)                                        
 66 Regelsberger, Tyler R     17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:01.42Y   1:15.33  
                  35.42     1:15.33 (39.91)                                        
 67 Kubynin, Eric             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:03.52Y   1:16.63  
 68 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.70Y   1:16.84  
                  34.63     1:16.84 (42.21)                                        
 69 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV              1:02.17Y   1:17.03  
                  35.72     1:17.03 (41.31)                                        
 70 Brzezicki, Austin J       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.19Y   1:24.80  
                  38.27     1:24.80 (46.53)                                        
 -- Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.40        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.75    2:22.82   20  
                  31.91     1:07.54 (35.63)     1:44.71 (37.17)     2:22.82 (38.11)
  2 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:25.66    2:24.42   17  
                  33.17     1:09.35 (36.18)     1:46.95 (37.60)     2:24.42 (37.47)
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.73    2:24.85   16  
                  33.06     1:10.63 (37.57)     1:48.18 (37.55)     2:24.85 (36.67)
  4 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.89    2:25.37   15  
                  33.51     1:10.84 (37.33)     1:48.01 (37.17)     2:25.37 (37.36)
  5 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.43    2:27.80   14  
                  32.64     1:10.99 (38.35)     1:48.98 (37.99)     2:27.80 (38.82)
  6 Gordon, Luther W          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:27.48    2:27.84   13  
                  34.12     1:11.29 (37.17)     1:50.70 (39.41)     2:27.84 (37.14)
  7 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD  2:30.20    2:27.90   12  
                  33.61     1:11.88 (38.27)     1:49.87 (37.99)     2:27.90 (38.03)
  8 Askew, Trevor E           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:31.42    2:31.42   11  
                  33.67     1:12.37 (38.70)     1:51.57 (39.20)     2:31.42 (39.85)
B - Final
  9 Chapman, Thomas C         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:32.62    2:29.96    9  
                  34.37     1:12.19 (37.82)     1:50.89 (38.70)     2:29.96 (39.07)
 10 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:33.61    2:30.60    7  
                  32.41     1:10.57 (38.16)     1:49.09 (38.52)     2:30.60 (41.51)
 11 Lu, Brendon G             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:33.24    2:30.98    6  
                  33.40     1:12.93 (39.53)     1:52.15 (39.22)     2:30.98 (38.83)
 12 Hunter, Dashiell W        16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:33.62    2:32.32    5  
                  33.39     1:12.85 (39.46)     1:52.92 (40.07)     2:32.32 (39.40)
 13 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV              2:32.48    2:32.35    4  
                  35.03     1:13.10 (38.07)     1:52.97 (39.87)     2:32.35 (39.38)
 14 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:33.69    2:33.65    3  
                  34.13     1:13.19 (39.06)     1:52.59 (39.40)     2:33.65 (41.06)
 15 Nguyen, Justin            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:34.77    2:34.37    2  
                  33.72     1:12.83 (39.11)     1:52.92 (40.09)     2:34.37 (41.45)
 16 Lafond, Jack T            17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:32.35    2:34.76    1  
                  35.52     1:13.88 (38.36)     1:53.83 (39.95)     2:34.76 (40.93)
C - Final
 17 Bustos, Arsenio           14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:36.01    2:32.39  
                  33.68     1:12.65 (38.97)     1:52.44 (39.79)     2:32.39 (39.95)
 18 Matteson, Owen K          14 Star Swimming-NI     2:36.00    2:32.70  
                  33.94     1:13.68 (39.74)     1:53.10 (39.42)     2:32.70 (39.60)
 19 Acosta, Isaiah J          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:37.38    2:33.69  
                  34.23     1:12.35 (38.12)     1:53.02 (40.67)     2:33.69 (40.67)
 20 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:35.19    2:33.85  
                  35.41     1:14.42 (39.01)     1:54.32 (39.90)     2:33.85 (39.53)
 21 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.52    2:35.21  
                  35.75     1:15.57 (39.82)     1:56.23 (40.66)     2:35.21 (38.98)
 22 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:35.71    2:35.43  
                  34.27     1:13.28 (39.01)     1:53.41 (40.13)     2:35.43 (42.02)
 23 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.74    2:35.57  
                  34.75     1:13.46 (38.71)     1:54.02 (40.56)     2:35.57 (41.55)
 24 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:35.25    2:36.22  
                  35.75     1:15.86 (40.11)     1:55.78 (39.92)     2:36.22 (40.44)
D - Final
 25 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:38.22    2:33.82  
                  34.05     1:13.53 (39.48)     1:53.71 (40.18)     2:33.82 (40.11)
 26 Gurski, Jonus C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:37.64    2:35.73  
                  35.30     1:14.49 (39.19)     1:55.32 (40.83)     2:35.73 (40.41)
 27 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.66    2:36.58  
                  34.31     1:14.05 (39.74)     1:54.27 (40.22)     2:36.58 (42.31)
 28 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:37.97    2:36.68  
                  36.22     1:16.08 (39.86)     1:56.48 (40.40)     2:36.68 (40.20)
 29 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.45    2:37.46  
                  35.93     1:16.25 (40.32)     1:56.85 (40.60)     2:37.46 (40.61)
 30 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:38.48    2:37.68  
                  35.25     1:15.04 (39.79)     1:55.45 (40.41)     2:37.68 (42.23)
 31 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.71    2:38.95  
                  34.75     1:15.33 (40.58)     1:56.64 (41.31)     2:38.95 (42.31)
 32 Profaca, Andrew J         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:38.91    2:38.98  
                  36.46     1:17.05 (40.59)     1:58.37 (41.32)     2:38.98 (40.61)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:20.20    2:25.66  
                1:10.24   2:25.66 (1:15.42)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.06    2:25.75  
                1:09.20   2:25.75 (1:16.55)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.61    2:25.89  
                1:10.85   2:25.89 (1:15.04)                                        
  4 Gordon, Luther W          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:29.56    2:27.48  
                1:12.49   2:27.48 (1:14.99)                                        
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.91    2:29.73  
                1:12.68   2:29.73 (1:17.05)                                        
  6 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD  2:30.45    2:30.20  
                1:12.33   2:30.20 (1:17.87)                                        
  7 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:31.14    2:30.43  
                1:12.66   2:30.43 (1:17.77)                                        
  8 Askew, Trevor E           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:32.39    2:31.42  
                1:12.62   2:31.42 (1:18.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lafond, Jack T            17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:34.58    2:32.35  
                1:13.63   2:32.35 (1:18.72)                                        
 10 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV              2:30.51    2:32.48  
                1:13.29   2:32.48 (1:19.19)                                        
 11 Chapman, Thomas C         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:34.09    2:32.62  
                1:13.19   2:32.62 (1:19.43)                                        
 12 Lu, Brendon G             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.92    2:33.24  
                1:13.28   2:33.24 (1:19.96)                                        
 13 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:31.78    2:33.61  
                1:13.28   2:33.61 (1:20.33)                                        
 14 Hunter, Dashiell W        16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:26.92    2:33.62  
                1:11.28   2:33.62 (1:22.34)                                        
 15 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:34.00    2:33.69  
                1:13.93   2:33.69 (1:19.76)                                        
 16 Woolard, Jackson W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.83Y   2:33.81  
                1:12.30   2:33.81 (1:21.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Encinar, Alexander R      19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:27.27    2:34.46  
                1:12.55   2:34.46 (1:21.91)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Justin            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.85Y   2:34.77  
                1:13.51   2:34.77 (1:21.26)                                        
 19 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.91    2:35.19  
                1:14.45   2:35.19 (1:20.74)                                        
 20 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:32.91    2:35.25  
                1:16.26   2:35.25 (1:18.99)                                        
 21 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.07    2:35.52  
                1:13.83   2:35.52 (1:21.69)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:30.75    2:35.71  
                1:15.19   2:35.71 (1:20.52)                                        
 23 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.49    2:35.74  
                1:14.63   2:35.74 (1:21.11)                                        
 24 Matteson, Owen K          14 Star Swimming-NI     2:32.29    2:36.00  
                1:15.31   2:36.00 (1:20.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bustos, Arsenio           14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:33.21    2:36.01  
                1:15.03   2:36.01 (1:20.98)                                        
 26 Acosta, Isaiah J          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:35.11    2:37.38  
                1:15.23   2:37.38 (1:22.15)                                        
 27 Gurski, Jonus C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:34.99    2:37.64  
                1:15.01   2:37.64 (1:22.63)                                        
 28 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:33.07    2:37.97  
                1:16.54   2:37.97 (1:21.43)                                        
 29 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.69Y   2:38.22  
                1:16.31   2:38.22 (1:21.91)                                        
 30 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.88Y   2:38.45  
                1:15.08   2:38.45 (1:23.37)                                        
 31 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.04Y   2:38.48  
                1:14.28   2:38.48 (1:24.20)                                        
 32 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.77Y   2:38.66  
                1:16.13   2:38.66 (1:22.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.23Y   2:38.71  
                1:16.84   2:38.71 (1:21.87)                                        
 34 Profaca, Andrew J         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.22Y   2:38.91  
                1:16.61   2:38.91 (1:22.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bova, Evan G              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.29Y   2:39.14  
                1:16.09   2:39.14 (1:23.05)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.58Y   2:39.87  
                1:17.56   2:39.87 (1:22.31)                                        
 37 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.18Y  J2:39.87  
                1:15.22   2:39.87 (1:24.65)                                        
 38 Schultz, Nicholas J       15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:12.62Y   2:40.03  
                1:15.74   2:40.03 (1:24.29)                                        
 39 Wang, Bert Z              16 PTSC-AM              2:12.15Y   2:40.06  
                1:16.42   2:40.06 (1:23.64)                                        
 40 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.24Y   2:40.23  
                1:16.83   2:40.23 (1:23.40)                                        
 41 Wang, Eric                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:34.64    2:40.53  
                1:16.78   2:40.53 (1:23.75)                                        
 42 Ritz, Jacob T             16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:11.54Y   2:40.63  
                1:17.59   2:40.63 (1:23.04)                                        
 43 Flint, Patrick J          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.09Y   2:41.05  
                1:18.35   2:41.05 (1:22.70)                                        
 44 May, Timothy C            19 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.11Y   2:41.36  
                1:18.06   2:41.36 (1:23.30)                                        
 45 Ortiz, Marcos R           17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:15.41Y   2:41.71  
                1:16.51   2:41.71 (1:25.20)                                        
 46 Peabody, Brimwin C        14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:13.87Y   2:44.35  
                1:17.07   2:44.35 (1:27.28)                                        
 47 Bickford, Sebastien R     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.76Y   2:44.87  
                1:20.63   2:44.87 (1:24.24)                                        
 48 Wang, Daniel              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.88Y   2:45.50  
                1:19.67   2:45.50 (1:25.83)                                        
 49 Currey, Derek S           18 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:16.98Y   2:45.53  
                1:18.65   2:45.53 (1:26.88)                                        
 50 Bardin, Brandon B         16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:13.19Y   2:46.38  
                1:18.75   2:46.38 (1:27.63)                                        
 51 Sawyer, Christian R       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:17.66Y   2:46.98  
                1:20.63   2:46.98 (1:26.35)                                        
 52 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:12.50Y   2:48.18  
                1:20.28   2:48.18 (1:27.90)                                        
 -- Homan, Joseph C           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.81Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.95    8/6/2015 Jacob Lubinski, Eastern Express              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD    54.25      53.34#  20  
                  25.69       53.34 (27.65)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR    57.97      57.14   17  
  3 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.07      57.35   16  
                  26.97       57.35 (30.38)                                        
  4 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.40      57.54   15  
                  27.05       57.54 (30.49)                                        
  5 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR        58.14      57.91   14  
                  26.94       57.91 (30.97)                                        
  6 May, Timothy C            19 Columbia Aquatic-MD    57.99      58.06   13  
                  27.45       58.06 (30.61)                                        
  7 Henneman, John L          19 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.33      58.14   12  
                  26.90       58.14 (31.24)                                        
  8 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.96      58.99   11  
                  27.86       58.99 (31.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bachert, Ethan A          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.90      58.70    9  
                  28.10       58.70 (30.60)                                        
 10 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.08      58.80    7  
                  27.64       58.80 (31.16)                                        
 11 Allgair, Evan J           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.91      58.91    6  
                  27.84       58.91 (31.07)                                        
 12 Donahue, Jack L           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.35      58.95    5  
                  27.32       58.95 (31.63)                                        
 13 Staebell, Gregory J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.47      59.11    4  
                  27.80       59.11 (31.31)                                        
 14 Franklin, Spencer         20 Towson Universit-MD    59.37      59.64    3  
                  28.07       59.64 (31.57)                                        
 15 Li, Shoonhsin S           16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI    59.42    1:00.13    2  
                  27.48     1:00.13 (32.65)                                        
 16 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.97    1:00.56    1  
                  28.54     1:00.56 (32.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Boyd, Aaron Z             19 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.63      58.81  
                  26.84       58.81 (31.97)                                        
 18 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.54      59.34  
                  27.56       59.34 (31.78)                                        
 19 Michaels, Matthew J       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.78      59.64  
                  27.89       59.64 (31.75)                                        
 20 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.50      59.65  
                  27.68       59.65 (31.97)                                        
 21 Wagner, Lyle C            21 Star Swimming-NI       59.70      59.72  
                  27.70       59.72 (32.02)                                        
 22 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.64      59.91  
                  27.73       59.91 (32.18)                                        
 23 Ma, Chris                 14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.75    1:00.01  
                  28.22     1:00.01 (31.79)                                        
 24 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.57    1:01.31  
                  28.57     1:01.31 (32.74)                                        
D - Final
 25 Sabo, Justin J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.96      59.09  
                  27.38       59.09 (31.71)                                        
 26 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:00.05      59.68  
                  27.51       59.68 (32.17)                                        
 27 Homan, Joseph C           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.11      59.71  
                  28.25       59.71 (31.46)                                        
 28 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.91      59.74  
                  28.01       59.74 (31.73)                                        
 29 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.02    1:00.83  
                  28.31     1:00.83 (32.52)                                        
 30 Gray, Jack J              17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:00.07    1:01.38  
                  28.06     1:01.38 (33.32)                                        
 31 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.15    1:01.58  
                  28.72     1:01.58 (32.86)                                        
 32 Hopta, Stephen R          17 PTSC-AM              1:00.22    1:04.85  
                  29.73     1:04.85 (35.12)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.95    8/6/2015 Jacob Lubinski, Eastern Express              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD    53.69      54.25# 
                  26.53       54.25 (27.72)                                        
  2 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.63      57.96  
                  27.46       57.96 (30.50)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.18      57.97  
                  26.88       57.97 (31.09)                                        
  4 May, Timothy C            19 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.93      57.99  
                  27.09       57.99 (30.90)                                        
  5 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.80      58.07  
                  27.35       58.07 (30.72)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR        58.44      58.14  
                  26.97       58.14 (31.17)                                        
  7 Henneman, John L          19 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.73      58.33  
                  27.11       58.33 (31.22)                                        
  8 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.37      58.40  
                  27.92       58.40 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bachert, Ethan A          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.78      58.90  
                  27.39       58.90 (31.51)                                        
 10 Allgair, Evan J           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.98      58.91  
                  27.16       58.91 (31.75)                                        
 11 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    57.97      58.97  
                  27.62       58.97 (31.35)                                        
 12 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.35      59.08  
                  27.85       59.08 (31.23)                                        
 13 Donahue, Jack L           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.99      59.35  
                  27.81       59.35 (31.54)                                        
 14 Franklin, Spencer         20 Towson Universit-MD    59.95      59.37  
                  27.96       59.37 (31.41)                                        
 15 Li, Shoonhsin S           16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI    59.96      59.42  
                  27.80       59.42 (31.62)                                        
 16 Staebell, Gregory J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.97      59.47  
                  27.90       59.47 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.53      59.50  
                  27.69       59.50 (31.81)                                        
 18 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.41      59.54  
                  27.83       59.54 (31.71)                                        
 19 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.29      59.57  
                  28.00       59.57 (31.57)                                        
 20 Zawatski, Edward J        20 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    59.56      59.61  
                  26.87       59.61 (32.74)                                        
 21 Boyd, Aaron Z             19 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.54      59.63  
                  27.01       59.63 (32.62)                                        
 22 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.27      59.64  
                  28.02       59.64 (31.62)                                        
 23 Wagner, Lyle C            21 Star Swimming-NI       59.65      59.70  
                  28.01       59.70 (31.69)                                        
 24 Ma, Chris                 14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.96      59.75  
                  26.62       59.75 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Michaels, Matthew J       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.23      59.78  
                  27.63       59.78 (32.15)                                        
 26 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.56      59.91  
                  27.74       59.91 (32.17)                                        
 27 Sabo, Justin J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.03      59.96  
                  27.59       59.96 (32.37)                                        
 28 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.62    1:00.00  
                  27.89     1:00.00 (32.11)                                        
 29 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.95    1:00.02  
                  28.25     1:00.02 (31.77)                                        
 30 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:00.90    1:00.05  
                  27.15     1:00.05 (32.90)                                        
 31 Gray, Jack J              17 Westport/Weston-CT     59.65    1:00.07  
                  28.02     1:00.07 (32.05)                                        
 32 Homan, Joseph C           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.63    1:00.11  
                  28.31     1:00.11 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    52.54Y   1:00.15  
                  28.37     1:00.15 (31.78)                                        
 34 Hopta, Stephen R          17 PTSC-AM                59.69    1:00.22  
                  27.94     1:00.22 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Smith, Oliver S           17 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:00.58    1:00.24  
                  27.91     1:00.24 (32.33)                                        
 36 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.69    1:00.30  
                  27.67     1:00.30 (32.63)                                        
 37 Anderson, Ethan A         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.77    1:00.33  
                  28.80     1:00.33 (31.53)                                        
 37 Clough, Michael J         17 Star Swimming-NI       59.29    1:00.33  
                  28.23     1:00.33 (32.10)                                        
 39 Bergstrom, Caleb R        17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.89    1:00.40  
                  28.00     1:00.40 (32.40)                                        
 40 Levy, Gabriel M           16 Germantown Acade-MA    52.73Y   1:00.45  
                  28.36     1:00.45 (32.09)                                        
 40 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.39Y   1:00.45  
                  28.11     1:00.45 (32.34)                                        
 40 Countouris, Benito L      17 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:00.49    1:00.45  
                  28.17     1:00.45 (32.28)                                        
 43 Essing, Nicholas J        22 Towson Universit-MD    52.72Y   1:00.47  
                  27.57     1:00.47 (32.90)                                        
 44 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.55    1:00.49  
                  28.12     1:00.49 (32.37)                                        
 45 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.42    1:00.54  
                  27.95     1:00.54 (32.59)                                        
 46 Maggs, Timothy J          17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:00.61    1:00.55  
                  28.85     1:00.55 (31.70)                                        
 47 Fye, Reese K              15 FISH-PV              1:00.42    1:00.56  
                  28.55     1:00.56 (32.01)                                        
 48 Kim, Jisu                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.56Y   1:00.57  
                  27.69     1:00.57 (32.88)                                        
 49 Geller, Maxim D           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.51    1:00.58  
                  28.74     1:00.58 (31.84)                                        
 50 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.06    1:00.62  
                  27.87     1:00.62 (32.75)                                        
 51 Pickering, Oliver H       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.59    1:00.66  
                  28.77     1:00.66 (31.89)                                        
 52 Diges, Colton W           16 Moon Aqua Club-AM      53.72Y   1:00.75  
                  27.62     1:00.75 (33.13)                                        
 53 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.95    1:00.83  
                  28.18     1:00.83 (32.65)                                        
 54 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.27Y   1:00.85  
                  28.53     1:00.85 (32.32)                                        
 55 Smiddy, Samuel E          23 Eastern Express-NJ     59.34    1:00.88  
                  27.96     1:00.88 (32.92)                                        
 56 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:00.90    1:00.89  
                  28.97     1:00.89 (31.92)                                        
 57 Gude, Luke M              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.13Y   1:00.95  
                  28.64     1:00.95 (32.31)                                        
 58 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA    54.28Y   1:00.98  
                  28.79     1:00.98 (32.19)                                        
 59 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.49    1:00.99  
                  27.85     1:00.99 (33.14)                                        
 60 Bowen, Daniel D           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.99    1:01.11  
                  28.26     1:01.11 (32.85)                                        
 60 Crowe, Zachary H          15 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.36Y   1:01.11  
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)                                        
 62 Kidchob, Justin           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.56    1:01.12  
                  28.53     1:01.12 (32.59)                                        
 63 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.58    1:01.25  
                  28.15     1:01.25 (33.10)                                        
 64 Blake, Joseph C           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.39    1:01.28  
                  29.31     1:01.28 (31.97)                                        
 65 Crocker, Mark D           15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.58    1:01.37  
                  28.44     1:01.37 (32.93)                                        
 66 Quiggle, Connor G         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.18Y   1:01.44  
                  28.66     1:01.44 (32.78)                                        
 67 Kubynin, Eric             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.51Y   1:01.51  
                  28.86     1:01.51 (32.65)                                        
 68 Hanlon, Collin J          18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.36    1:01.57  
                  28.51     1:01.57 (33.06)                                        
 69 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.49    1:01.68  
                  28.14     1:01.68 (33.54)                                        
 70 Nguyen, Justin            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.10Y   1:01.73  
                  28.00     1:01.73 (33.73)                                        
 71 Gamboli, Luke A           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.51    1:01.76  
                  28.41     1:01.76 (33.35)                                        
 72 Merz, Benjamin T          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.52Y   1:01.80  
                  28.38     1:01.80 (33.42)                                        
 73 Kim, Nathan J             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.01Y   1:01.82  
                  28.86     1:01.82 (32.96)                                        
 74 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.56    1:01.86  
                  28.71     1:01.86 (33.15)                                        
 75 Heffernan, Patrick J      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.06Y   1:01.89  
                  28.69     1:01.89 (33.20)                                        
 76 Eaton, Will S             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:02.64    1:01.92  
                  28.71     1:01.92 (33.21)                                        
 77 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.47Y   1:01.94  
                  28.99     1:01.94 (32.95)                                        
 77 Maurer, Michael O         17 Star Swimming-NI       59.42    1:01.94  
                  28.44     1:01.94 (33.50)                                        
 79 Hunt, Connor T            14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:01.50    1:02.01  
                  28.90     1:02.01 (33.11)                                        
 79 Currey, Derek S           18 Moon Aqua Club-AM      53.43Y   1:02.01  
                  28.51     1:02.01 (33.50)                                        
 81 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.39    1:02.05  
                  29.08     1:02.05 (32.97)                                        
 82 Riva, Jake T              15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    53.86Y   1:02.08  
                  28.53     1:02.08 (33.55)                                        
 83 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ                53.81Y   1:02.09  
                  29.09     1:02.09 (33.00)                                        
 84 Hunter, Dashiell W        16 Westport/Weston-CT     54.24Y   1:02.11  
                  28.92     1:02.11 (33.19)                                        
 85 Matteson, Owen K          14 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.25    1:02.12  
                  28.94     1:02.12 (33.18)                                        
 86 Keane, James A            18 Eastern Express-NJ     53.50Y   1:02.17  
                  28.89     1:02.17 (33.28)                                        
 87 Velleco, Jake R           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.39Y   1:02.18  
                  28.81     1:02.18 (33.37)                                        
 88 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.32    1:02.22  
                  29.24     1:02.22 (32.98)                                        
 89 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.36    1:02.23  
                  29.41     1:02.23 (32.82)                                        
 90 Henkel, Bryce R           14 Albany Starfish-AD     53.00Y   1:02.26  
                  28.57     1:02.26 (33.69)                                        
 91 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    53.05Y   1:02.29  
                  28.37     1:02.29 (33.92)                                        
 92 Zimmerman, Abraham J      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.97    1:02.39  
                  29.62     1:02.39 (32.77)                                        
 93 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.69    1:02.40  
                  28.65     1:02.40 (33.75)                                        
 93 Mendley, Steven C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.41Y   1:02.40  
                  28.31     1:02.40 (34.09)                                        
 95 Zeineddin, Pierre A       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.46    1:02.43  
                  28.79     1:02.43 (33.64)                                        
 96 Martinez, David A         14 Una McSc-NJ            53.94Y   1:02.45  
                  29.08     1:02.45 (33.37)                                        
 97 Chiarella, Joseph A       14 Albany Starfish-AD     55.07Y   1:02.49  
                  29.45     1:02.49 (33.04)                                        
 98 Fluegel, Logan J          18 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    51.59Y   1:02.50  
                  29.22     1:02.50 (33.28)                                        
 99 Lapin, Andrew O           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:01.27    1:02.55  
                  28.94     1:02.55 (33.61)                                        
100 Sartorio, Ellis           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.23Y   1:02.59  
                  29.54     1:02.59 (33.05)                                        
101 Custance, Evan W          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.25    1:02.60  
                  29.10     1:02.60 (33.50)                                        
102 Iosim, Ryan A             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.74    1:02.61  
                  28.09     1:02.61 (34.52)                                        
103 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.34Y   1:02.66  
                  29.29     1:02.66 (33.37)                                        
104 Vera, Emerson E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.20Y   1:02.84  
                  29.77     1:02.84 (33.07)                                        
105 Crane, Duncan R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.74    1:02.86  
                  28.87     1:02.86 (33.99)                                        
106 Paul, Roshan              15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.37    1:02.91  
                  28.76     1:02.91 (34.15)                                        
107 McLaughlin, Riley T       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.14    1:02.92  
                  29.16     1:02.92 (33.76)                                        
108 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.71Y   1:02.95  
                  29.24     1:02.95 (33.71)                                        
109 Hong, Bryan S             17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    53.29Y   1:03.10  
                  29.12     1:03.10 (33.98)                                        
110 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.59    1:03.14  
                  29.47     1:03.14 (33.67)                                        
111 Wang, Daniel              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.96    1:03.19  
                  29.59     1:03.19 (33.60)                                        
112 Maguire, Edward H         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.71    1:03.50  
                  29.03     1:03.50 (34.47)                                        
113 Yerger, Roger             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.24Y   1:03.80  
                  28.49     1:03.80 (35.31)                                        
114 Yu, Steven                17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.72Y   1:03.98  
                  30.25     1:03.98 (33.73)                                        
115 Stoski, Michael J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.75    1:04.03  
                  29.53     1:04.03 (34.50)                                        
116 Blake, Joshua C           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.71    1:04.23  
                  29.49     1:04.23 (34.74)                                        
117 Cartwright, Brendan J     17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.28Y   1:04.37  
                  29.26     1:04.37 (35.11)                                        
118 Bustos, Arsenio           14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:02.79    1:04.48  
                  29.35     1:04.48 (35.13)                                        
119 Mihailescu, Petru         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.89Y   1:04.66  
                  29.75     1:04.66 (34.91)                                        
120 Dorobish, Cole C          16 PTSC-AM                54.28Y   1:05.20  
                  29.84     1:05.20 (35.36)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.37Y        DQ  
      False start
                  29.53          DQ (34.51)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.89    2:06.84   20  
                  28.74     1:00.42 (31.68)     1:33.38 (32.96)     2:06.84 (33.46)
  2 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.87    2:07.14   17  
                  28.39     1:00.20 (31.81)     1:33.41 (33.21)     2:07.14 (33.73)
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.91    2:08.39   16  
                  28.58     1:01.58 (33.00)     1:34.46 (32.88)     2:08.39 (33.93)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.67    2:08.88   15  
                  28.29     1:00.97 (32.68)     1:34.73 (33.76)     2:08.88 (34.15)
  5 Fye, Reese K              15 FISH-PV              2:10.64    2:09.53   14  
                  28.68     1:01.80 (33.12)     1:34.79 (32.99)     2:09.53 (34.74)
  6 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.56    2:09.73   13  
                  29.61     1:03.01 (33.40)     1:36.07 (33.06)     2:09.73 (33.66)
  7 May, Timothy C            19 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.86    2:10.64   12  
                  28.47     1:02.13 (33.66)     1:36.74 (34.61)     2:10.64 (33.90)
  8 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.89    2:11.12   11  
                  28.49     1:01.71 (33.22)     1:35.78 (34.07)     2:11.12 (35.34)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Ethan A         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:13.20    2:11.07    9  
                  29.31     1:02.87 (33.56)     1:38.11 (35.24)     2:11.07 (32.96)
 10 Henneman, John L          19 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.82    2:11.34    7  
                  28.56     1:01.52 (32.96)     1:36.24 (34.72)     2:11.34 (35.10)
 11 Bachert, Ethan A          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.91    2:11.63    6  
                  29.34     1:02.79 (33.45)     1:37.18 (34.39)     2:11.63 (34.45)
 12 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.50    2:11.67    5  
                  29.22     1:02.33 (33.11)     1:36.29 (33.96)     2:11.67 (35.38)
 13 Sabo, Justin J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.32    2:12.19    4  
                  28.31     1:01.54 (33.23)     1:35.65 (34.11)     2:12.19 (36.54)
 14 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:13.15    2:12.58    3  
                  29.02     1:01.85 (32.83)     1:36.50 (34.65)     2:12.58 (36.08)
 15 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:12.54    2:13.27    2  
                  29.33     1:02.18 (32.85)     1:37.12 (34.94)     2:13.27 (36.15)
 16 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.72    2:16.05    1  
                  29.94     1:04.06 (34.12)     1:39.80 (35.74)     2:16.05 (36.25)
C - Final
 17 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.03    2:11.84  
                  29.01     1:02.73 (33.72)     1:36.83 (34.10)     2:11.84 (35.01)
 17 Li, Shoonhsin S           16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  2:13.62    2:11.84  
                  28.95     1:01.81 (32.86)     1:36.86 (35.05)     2:11.84 (34.98)
 19 Smith, Oliver S           17 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:14.26    2:12.68  
                  29.45     1:02.47 (33.02)     1:37.30 (34.83)     2:12.68 (35.38)
 20 Hunt, Connor T            14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:14.47    2:12.75  
                  29.61     1:03.19 (33.58)     1:37.87 (34.68)     2:12.75 (34.88)
 21 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.74    2:13.41  
                  29.87     1:04.01 (34.14)     1:38.58 (34.57)     2:13.41 (34.83)
 22 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.73    2:13.95  
                  29.51     1:03.76 (34.25)     1:38.63 (34.87)     2:13.95 (35.32)
 23 Clough, Michael J         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.66    2:14.13  
                  29.58     1:03.16 (33.58)     1:38.50 (35.34)     2:14.13 (35.63)
 24 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.85    2:16.20  
                  29.60     1:04.93 (35.33)     1:40.28 (35.35)     2:16.20 (35.92)
D - Final
 25 Donahue, Jack L           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.82    2:12.69  
                  28.78     1:02.08 (33.30)     1:36.37 (34.29)     2:12.69 (36.32)
 26 Jamison, Noah C           16 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:15.81    2:14.60  
                  30.16     1:04.11 (33.95)     1:38.87 (34.76)     2:14.60 (35.73)
 27 Michaels, Matthew J       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.22    2:14.73  
                  29.23     1:02.39 (33.16)     1:39.37 (36.98)     2:14.73 (35.36)
 28 Keane, James A            18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:15.84    2:15.55  
                  30.34     1:04.61 (34.27)     1:39.64 (35.03)     2:15.55 (35.91)
 29 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:15.87    2:16.11  
                  30.25     1:05.13 (34.88)     1:40.26 (35.13)     2:16.11 (35.85)
 30 Zeineddin, Pierre A       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.79    2:16.50  
                  29.53     1:03.49 (33.96)     1:38.84 (35.35)     2:16.50 (37.66)
 31 Pickering, Oliver H       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.79    2:17.58  
                  30.54     1:05.38 (34.84)     1:40.47 (35.09)     2:17.58 (37.11)
 32 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:15.88    2:19.77  
                  29.83     1:05.24 (35.41)     1:41.76 (36.52)     2:19.77 (38.01)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.38    2:08.87  
                  28.52     1:00.46 (31.94)     1:33.95 (33.49)     2:08.87 (34.92)
  2 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.82    2:08.89  
                                  21.87 ( )   1:35.32 (1:13.45)     2:08.89 (33.57)
  3 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.07    2:09.56  
                  28.95     1:01.09 (32.14)     1:34.54 (33.45)     2:09.56 (35.02)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.72    2:09.67  
                  28.25     1:01.11 (32.86)     1:35.03 (33.92)     2:09.67 (34.64)
  5 Fye, Reese K              15 FISH-PV              2:11.69    2:10.64  
                  29.00     1:01.74 (32.74)     1:35.64 (33.90)     2:10.64 (35.00)
  6 May, Timothy C            19 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.34    2:10.86  
                  28.81     1:02.16 (33.35)     1:36.50 (34.34)     2:10.86 (34.36)
  7 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.41    2:10.89  
                  28.39     1:01.09 (32.70)     1:35.70 (34.61)     2:10.89 (35.19)
  8 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.92    2:10.91  
                  29.35     1:02.22 (32.87)     1:36.60 (34.38)     2:10.91 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:11.58    2:12.54  
                  29.81     1:03.03 (33.22)     1:37.41 (34.38)     2:12.54 (35.13)
 10 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.83    2:12.72  
                  29.21     1:02.74 (33.53)     1:37.45 (34.71)     2:12.72 (35.27)
 11 Henneman, John L          19 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.86    2:12.82  
                  29.24     1:02.64 (33.40)     1:37.73 (35.09)     2:12.82 (35.09)
 12 Bachert, Ethan A          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.30    2:12.91  
                  30.13     1:03.73 (33.60)     1:37.92 (34.19)     2:12.91 (34.99)
 13 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.18    2:13.15  
                  29.62     1:03.34 (33.72)     1:37.43 (34.09)     2:13.15 (35.72)
 14 Anderson, Ethan A         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.46    2:13.20  
                  29.69     1:03.77 (34.08)     1:38.48 (34.71)     2:13.20 (34.72)
 15 Sabo, Justin J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.68    2:13.32  
                  28.91     1:02.28 (33.37)     1:37.44 (35.16)     2:13.32 (35.88)
 16 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              2:14.49    2:13.50  
                  29.10     1:01.94 (32.84)     1:36.86 (34.92)     2:13.50 (36.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Shoonhsin S           16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  2:11.54    2:13.62  
                  28.53     1:02.16 (33.63)     1:37.21 (35.05)     2:13.62 (36.41)
 18 Clough, Michael J         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.98    2:13.66  
                  29.55     1:02.82 (33.27)     1:37.40 (34.58)     2:13.66 (36.26)
 19 Smith, Oliver S           17 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:14.58    2:14.26  
                  29.92     1:03.36 (33.44)     1:38.81 (35.45)     2:14.26 (35.45)
 20 Hunt, Connor T            14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:13.25    2:14.47  
                                1:04.40 ( )     1:39.04 (34.64)     2:14.47 (35.43)
 21 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.79    2:14.73  
                  30.39     1:04.31 (33.92)     1:39.39 (35.08)     2:14.73 (35.34)
 22 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.35    2:14.74  
                  30.23     1:04.26 (34.03)     1:39.63 (35.37)     2:14.74 (35.11)
 23 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.64    2:14.85  
                  29.26     1:03.92 (34.66)     1:38.84 (34.92)     2:14.85 (36.01)
 24 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:52.67Y   2:15.03  
                  29.46     1:04.80 (35.34)     1:39.95 (35.15)     2:15.03 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Michaels, Matthew J       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.27    2:15.22  
                  29.25     1:04.02 (34.77)     1:39.36 (35.34)     2:15.22 (35.86)
 26 Pickering, Oliver H       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.41    2:15.79  
                  29.94     1:04.61 (34.67)     1:38.23 (33.62)     2:15.79 (37.56)
 26 Zeineddin, Pierre A       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.16Y   2:15.79  
                  29.86     1:03.76 (33.90)     1:37.99 (34.23)     2:15.79 (37.80)
 28 Jamison, Noah C           16 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:01.81Y   2:15.81  
                  30.69     1:05.32 (34.63)     1:40.28 (34.96)     2:15.81 (35.53)
 29 Donahue, Jack L           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.40    2:15.82  
                  28.72     1:02.53 (33.81)     1:37.71 (35.18)     2:15.82 (38.11)
 30 Keane, James A            18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:15.98    2:15.84  
                  31.09     1:04.31 (33.22)     1:39.67 (35.36)     2:15.84 (36.17)
 31 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:16.31    2:15.87  
                  30.31     1:04.62 (34.31)     1:39.82 (35.20)     2:15.87 (36.05)
 32 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:59.46Y   2:15.88  
                  31.01     1:06.18 (35.17)     1:41.42 (35.24)     2:15.88 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:16.02    2:15.95  
                  29.89     1:04.09 (34.20)     1:39.81 (35.72)     2:15.95 (36.14)
 34 Gordon, Luther W          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:56.95Y   2:16.17  
                  29.95     1:04.35 (34.40)     1:40.68 (36.33)     2:16.17 (35.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:14.72    2:16.37  
                  30.67     1:05.06 (34.39)     1:39.52 (34.46)     2:16.37 (36.85)
 36 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.14    2:16.40  
                  28.67     1:02.67 (34.00)     1:39.25 (36.58)     2:16.40 (37.15)
 37 Nguyen, Justin            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.74    2:16.50  
                  29.85     1:04.49 (34.64)     1:39.82 (35.33)     2:16.50 (36.68)
 38 Ma, Chris                 14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.73    2:16.67  
                  28.82     1:02.91 (34.09)     1:39.53 (36.62)     2:16.67 (37.14)
 38 Franklin, Spencer         20 Towson Universit-MD  2:15.53    2:16.67  
                  31.10     1:05.44 (34.34)     1:39.45 (34.01)     2:16.67 (37.22)
 40 Flint, Patrick J          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.70    2:17.01  
                  29.95     1:05.08 (35.13)     1:40.78 (35.70)     2:17.01 (36.23)
 41 Kim, Jisu                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.02Y   2:17.02  
                  30.73     1:04.93 (34.20)     1:40.67 (35.74)     2:17.02 (36.35)
 42 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:02.85Y   2:17.15  
                  30.28     1:05.53 (35.25)     1:41.70 (36.17)     2:17.15 (35.45)
 43 Maguire, Edward H         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.21    2:17.21  
                  29.79     1:04.10 (34.31)     1:40.59 (36.49)     2:17.21 (36.62)
 44 Smiddy, Samuel E          23 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.57    2:17.33  
                  30.34     1:05.52 (35.18)     1:40.42 (34.90)     2:17.33 (36.91)
 45 Crowe, Zachary H          15 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:59.32Y   2:17.60  
                  31.12     1:05.61 (34.49)     1:41.22 (35.61)     2:17.60 (36.38)
 46 Matteson, Owen K          14 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.16Y   2:17.76  
                  29.84     1:05.39 (35.55)     1:41.62 (36.23)     2:17.76 (36.14)
 47 Hanlon, Collin J          18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:15.52    2:18.03  
                  30.16     1:04.44 (34.28)     1:40.28 (35.84)     2:18.03 (37.75)
 48 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.93Y   2:18.11  
                  30.14     1:04.94 (34.80)     1:40.44 (35.50)     2:18.11 (37.67)
 49 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR  2:17.42    2:18.21  
                  29.42     1:03.24 (33.82)     1:38.95 (35.71)     2:18.21 (39.26)
 50 Kim, Nathan J             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.44    2:18.38  
                  30.15     1:04.66 (34.51)     1:39.85 (35.19)     2:18.38 (38.53)
 51 Quiggle, Connor G         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:59.53Y   2:18.49  
                  30.31     1:05.74 (35.43)     1:41.80 (36.06)     2:18.49 (36.69)
 52 Bardin, Brandon B         16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:59.86Y   2:18.61  
                  30.71     1:05.18 (34.47)     1:41.73 (36.55)     2:18.61 (36.88)
 53 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.61    2:18.76  
                  30.81     1:04.79 (33.98)     1:41.18 (36.39)     2:18.76 (37.58)
 54 Bergstrom, Caleb R        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:17.67    2:19.34  
                  29.26     1:04.09 (34.83)     1:40.12 (36.03)     2:19.34 (39.22)
 55 Sharrer, Benjamin A       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:17.52    2:19.42  
                  29.67     1:05.30 (35.63)     1:41.70 (36.40)     2:19.42 (37.72)
 56 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:55.91Y   2:19.47  
                  30.89     1:06.69 (35.80)     1:43.59 (36.90)     2:19.47 (35.88)
 57 Solomich, Benjamin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.59Y   2:19.68  
                  31.35     1:06.54 (35.19)     1:42.57 (36.03)     2:19.68 (37.11)
 58 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.01    2:20.03  
                  30.47     1:05.31 (34.84)     1:42.04 (36.73)     2:20.03 (37.99)
 59 Kidchob, Justin           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.93    2:20.29  
                  31.14     1:07.29 (36.15)     1:44.14 (36.85)     2:20.29 (36.15)
 60 Eaton, Will S             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:02.32Y   2:21.01  
                  30.92     1:05.98 (35.06)     1:43.26 (37.28)     2:21.01 (37.75)
 61 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.83Y   2:21.46  
                  29.31     1:05.03 (35.72)     1:41.40 (36.37)     2:21.46 (40.06)
 62 Lapin, Andrew O           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:58.51Y   2:22.35  
                  31.33     1:07.62 (36.29)     1:45.26 (37.64)     2:22.35 (37.09)
 63 Murphy, Brayden           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:17.41    2:22.82  
                  31.62     1:07.65 (36.03)     1:45.56 (37.91)     2:22.82 (37.26)
 64 Allgair, Evan J           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.24Y   2:22.96  
                  32.51     1:08.50 (35.99)     1:44.62 (36.12)     2:22.96 (38.34)
 65 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:16.90    2:23.31  
                  29.71     1:04.61 (34.90)     1:42.35 (37.74)     2:23.31 (40.96)
 66 Blake, Joseph C           15 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.95    2:23.53  
                  32.15     1:08.04 (35.89)     1:45.72 (37.68)     2:23.53 (37.81)
 67 Stoski, Michael J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.64    2:25.63  
                  30.77     1:06.97 (36.20)     1:44.45 (37.48)     2:25.63 (41.18)
 68 Wang, Daniel              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.75Y   2:26.68  
                  31.46     1:07.83 (36.37)     1:46.88 (39.05)     2:26.68 (39.80)
 69 Vera, Emerson E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:59.46Y   2:26.88  
                  31.75     1:07.38 (35.63)     1:46.34 (38.96)     2:26.88 (40.54)
 70 Paul, Roshan              15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.25Y   2:27.71  
                  31.97     1:08.88 (36.91)     1:46.38 (37.50)     2:27.71 (41.33)
 71 Dorobish, Cole C          16 PTSC-AM              2:01.18Y   2:28.48  
                  31.72     1:08.76 (37.04)     1:48.63 (39.87)     2:28.48 (39.85)
 72 Countouris, Benito L      17 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:59.81Y   2:28.80  
                  33.72     1:11.93 (38.21)     1:50.01 (38.08)     2:28.80 (38.79)
 73 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:01.69Y   2:29.82  
                  31.30     1:08.98 (37.68)     1:46.63 (37.65)     2:29.82 (43.19)
 74 Mihailescu, Petru         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:00.61Y   2:31.84  
                  30.80     1:06.64 (35.84)     1:47.65 (41.01)     2:31.84 (44.19)
 -- Custance, Evan W          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.60Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.26    8/6/2015 Connor Doyle, Eastern Express              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD  2:09.88    2:06.72#  20  
                  26.71       58.58 (31.87)     1:37.20 (38.62)     2:06.72 (29.52)
  2 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.92    2:07.70   17  
                  28.18     1:00.26 (32.08)     1:37.69 (37.43)     2:07.70 (30.01)
  3 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.18    2:07.79   16  
                  27.33       59.70 (32.37)     1:37.28 (37.58)     2:07.79 (30.51)
  4 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.37    2:08.34   15  
                  28.30     1:01.60 (33.30)     1:37.18 (35.58)     2:08.34 (31.16)
  5 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.31    2:08.60   14  
                  27.12     1:00.17 (33.05)     1:38.22 (38.05)     2:08.60 (30.38)
  6 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD  2:11.79    2:10.35   13  
                  28.07     1:01.01 (32.94)     1:39.03 (38.02)     2:10.35 (31.32)
  7 Smiddy, Samuel E          23 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.12    2:10.94   12  
                  28.22     1:02.10 (33.88)     1:39.86 (37.76)     2:10.94 (31.08)
  8 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.15    2:11.23   11  
                  27.72     1:02.07 (34.35)     1:40.22 (38.15)     2:11.23 (31.01)
B - Final
  9 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.05    2:10.63    9  
                  28.14     1:01.60 (33.46)     1:39.71 (38.11)     2:10.63 (30.92)
 10 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.54    2:10.97    7  
                  27.39     1:00.19 (32.80)     1:39.38 (39.19)     2:10.97 (31.59)
 11 Homan, Joseph C           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.86    2:11.13    6  
                  28.28     1:01.22 (32.94)     1:40.35 (39.13)     2:11.13 (30.78)
 12 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.83    2:11.19    5  
                  28.53     1:02.90 (34.37)     1:40.26 (37.36)     2:11.19 (30.93)
 13 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.70    2:11.35    4  
                  28.52     1:03.78 (35.26)     1:41.24 (37.46)     2:11.35 (30.11)
 14 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:12.91    2:12.45    3  
                  27.89     1:01.54 (33.65)     1:41.28 (39.74)     2:12.45 (31.17)
 15 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.72    2:13.01    2  
                  27.46     1:01.52 (34.06)     1:41.20 (39.68)     2:13.01 (31.81)
 16 Roy, Colin N              17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:12.88    2:13.29    1  
                  29.53     1:04.13 (34.60)     1:42.15 (38.02)     2:13.29 (31.14)
C - Final
 17 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.67    2:11.73  
                  27.53     1:00.32 (32.79)     1:41.80 (41.48)     2:11.73 (29.93)
 18 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.00    2:12.99  
                  29.02     1:02.22 (33.20)     1:41.78 (39.56)     2:12.99 (31.21)
 19 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.17    2:13.66  
                  28.23     1:02.71 (34.48)     1:42.43 (39.72)     2:13.66 (31.23)
 20 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.64    2:14.92  
                  27.57     1:00.83 (33.26)     1:43.13 (42.30)     2:14.92 (31.79)
 21 Askew, Trevor E           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.53    2:16.41  
                  29.36     1:05.47 (36.11)     1:44.03 (38.56)     2:16.41 (32.38)
 22 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.59    2:16.63  
                  28.44     1:02.85 (34.41)     1:45.37 (42.52)     2:16.63 (31.26)
 23 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:14.78    2:18.69  
                  29.27     1:04.92 (35.65)     1:46.10 (41.18)     2:18.69 (32.59)
 -- Gordon, Luther W          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.01         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  28.89     1:06.19 (37.30)     1:43.39 (37.20)          DQ (31.42)
D - Final
 25 Bowen, Daniel D           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:15.77    2:13.88  
                  28.62     1:01.65 (33.03)     1:43.13 (41.48)     2:13.88 (30.75)
 26 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:15.81    2:14.32  
                  28.27     1:01.91 (33.64)     1:42.91 (41.00)     2:14.32 (31.41)
 27 Botting, Michael J        16 SCAR-NJ              2:16.99    2:15.13  
                  29.01     1:02.39 (33.38)     1:44.47 (42.08)     2:15.13 (30.66)
 28 Woolard, Jackson W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.06    2:15.29  
                  29.07     1:05.16 (36.09)     1:43.58 (38.42)     2:15.29 (31.71)
 29 Flint, Patrick J          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.22    2:15.91  
                  29.30     1:06.37 (37.07)     1:45.79 (39.42)     2:15.91 (30.12)
 30 Chernysh, Alexander A     17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:15.97    2:16.05  
                  28.97     1:02.57 (33.60)     1:44.29 (41.72)     2:16.05 (31.76)
 31 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.88    2:17.54  
                  28.53     1:04.31 (35.78)     1:44.56 (40.25)     2:17.54 (32.98)
 32 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.03    2:17.61  
                  29.15     1:04.52 (35.37)     1:45.67 (41.15)     2:17.61 (31.94)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.26    8/6/2015 Connor Doyle, Eastern Express              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:05.41    2:06.92# 
                  27.82       59.79 (31.97)     1:36.65 (36.86)     2:06.92 (30.27)
  2 Park, Alex                18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.29    2:09.18  
                  27.44       59.84 (32.40)     1:37.77 (37.93)     2:09.18 (31.41)
  3 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.16    2:09.31  
                  27.03     1:00.06 (33.03)     1:38.88 (38.82)     2:09.31 (30.43)
  4 Saunderson, Jack P        20 Towson Universit-MD  2:15.47    2:09.88  
                  26.11     1:00.18 (34.07)     1:38.80 (38.62)     2:09.88 (31.08)
  5 Smiddy, Samuel E          23 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.47    2:10.12  
                  28.22     1:01.54 (33.32)     1:39.81 (38.27)     2:10.12 (30.31)
  6 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.97    2:10.37  
                  28.99     1:02.23 (33.24)     1:40.05 (37.82)     2:10.37 (30.32)
  7 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.52    2:11.15  
                  27.37     1:00.88 (33.51)     1:39.60 (38.72)     2:11.15 (31.55)
  8 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD  2:09.30    2:11.79  
                  28.99     1:02.05 (33.06)     1:40.92 (38.87)     2:11.79 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Homan, Joseph C           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.25    2:11.86  
                  28.45     1:01.55 (33.10)     1:41.10 (39.55)     2:11.86 (30.76)
 10 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.17    2:12.05  
                  28.68     1:03.07 (34.39)     1:41.40 (38.33)     2:12.05 (30.65)
 11 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.35    2:12.54  
                  28.03     1:01.19 (33.16)     1:41.30 (40.11)     2:12.54 (31.24)
 12 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.68    2:12.70  
                  28.68     1:04.65 (35.97)     1:41.87 (37.22)     2:12.70 (30.83)
 13 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.74    2:12.72  
                  27.66     1:01.31 (33.65)     1:41.45 (40.14)     2:12.72 (31.27)
 14 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.30    2:12.83  
                  28.60     1:03.70 (35.10)     1:41.61 (37.91)     2:12.83 (31.22)
 15 Roy, Colin N              17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:59.85Y   2:12.88  
                                1:04.14 ( )     1:42.57 (38.43)     2:12.88 (30.31)
 16 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:51.75Y   2:12.91  
                  27.27     1:00.82 (33.55)     1:40.46 (39.64)     2:12.91 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.10    2:13.17  
                  27.72     1:02.04 (34.32)     1:40.81 (38.77)     2:13.17 (32.36)
 18 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.47    2:13.67  
                  27.10     1:00.27 (33.17)     1:42.13 (41.86)     2:13.67 (31.54)
 19 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.04    2:14.00  
                  29.36     1:02.87 (33.51)     1:42.86 (39.99)     2:14.00 (31.14)
 20 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.68    2:14.59  
                  27.86     1:01.86 (34.00)     1:43.59 (41.73)     2:14.59 (31.00)
 21 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:58.67Y   2:14.78  
                  29.16     1:04.32 (35.16)     1:44.82 (40.50)     2:14.78 (29.96)
 22 Gordon, Luther W          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:16.48    2:15.01  
                  28.68     1:06.30 (37.62)     1:43.54 (37.24)     2:15.01 (31.47)
 23 Askew, Trevor E           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:55.63Y   2:15.53  
                  29.73     1:04.80 (35.07)     1:43.60 (38.80)     2:15.53 (31.93)
 24 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.74    2:15.64  
                  27.94     1:01.29 (33.35)     1:43.50 (42.21)     2:15.64 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bowen, Daniel D           15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:15.32    2:15.77  
                  28.24     1:02.09 (33.85)     1:43.25 (41.16)     2:15.77 (32.52)
 26 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:16.68    2:15.81  
                  28.51     1:01.80 (33.29)     1:44.20 (42.40)     2:15.81 (31.61)
 27 Chernysh, Alexander A     17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:56.87Y   2:15.97  
                  28.72     1:01.95 (33.23)     1:43.78 (41.83)     2:15.97 (32.19)
 28 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.24Y   2:16.03  
                  28.61     1:03.00 (34.39)     1:42.80 (39.80)     2:16.03 (33.23)
 29 Woolard, Jackson W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.18Y   2:16.06  
                  28.58     1:02.08 (33.50)     1:43.10 (41.02)     2:16.06 (32.96)
 30 Flint, Patrick J          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.52Y   2:16.22  
                  29.38     1:04.57 (35.19)     1:45.85 (41.28)     2:16.22 (30.37)
 31 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.75Y   2:16.88  
                  28.91     1:03.97 (35.06)     1:45.47 (41.50)     2:16.88 (31.41)
 32 May, Timothy C            19 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.54Y   2:16.90  
                  27.63     1:03.67 (36.04)     1:44.56 (40.89)     2:16.90 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Botting, Michael J        16 SCAR-NJ              1:59.10Y   2:16.99  
                  29.74     1:02.90 (33.16)     1:46.41 (43.51)     2:16.99 (30.58)
 34 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:59.49Y   2:17.00  
                  27.96     1:03.52 (35.56)     1:43.67 (40.15)     2:17.00 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Doyle, Connor H           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:16.91    2:17.06  
                  30.42     1:05.47 (35.05)     1:44.56 (39.09)     2:17.06 (32.50)
 36 Staebell, Gregory J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:59.15Y   2:17.21  
                  28.34     1:02.00 (33.66)     1:44.96 (42.96)     2:17.21 (32.25)
 37 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.14Y   2:17.31  
                  28.94     1:05.27 (36.33)     1:45.67 (40.40)     2:17.31 (31.64)
 38 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.87Y   2:17.54  
                  27.90     1:05.09 (37.19)     1:44.74 (39.65)     2:17.54 (32.80)
 38 Chapman, Thomas C         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:17.87    2:17.54  
                  29.33     1:04.68 (35.35)     1:44.70 (40.02)     2:17.54 (32.84)
 40 Ma, Chris                 14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.26    2:17.80  
                  27.80     1:02.33 (34.53)     1:44.10 (41.77)     2:17.80 (33.70)
 41 Smith, Oliver S           17 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:17.70    2:17.81  
                  29.03     1:04.56 (35.53)     1:45.08 (40.52)     2:17.81 (32.73)
 42 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.57Y   2:17.93  
                  30.51     1:05.47 (34.96)     1:45.85 (40.38)     2:17.93 (32.08)
 43 Duszynski, Andrew M       23 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.55Y   2:17.95  
                  29.01     1:05.41 (36.40)     1:46.82 (41.41)     2:17.95 (31.13)
 44 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:59.57Y   2:18.16  
                  27.75     1:04.70 (36.95)     1:46.01 (41.31)     2:18.16 (32.15)
 45 Acosta, Isaiah J          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.80Y   2:18.30  
                  29.47     1:06.13 (36.66)     1:47.01 (40.88)     2:18.30 (31.29)
 46 Clough, Andrew J          14 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.80    2:18.38  
                  29.28     1:03.68 (34.40)     1:46.76 (43.08)     2:18.38 (31.62)
 47 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:55.21Y   2:18.42  
                  27.45     1:03.46 (36.01)     1:45.35 (41.89)     2:18.42 (33.07)
 48 Yu, Steven                17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:57.41Y   2:18.72  
                  30.15     1:06.71 (36.56)     1:47.86 (41.15)     2:18.72 (30.86)
 49 Lu, Brendon G             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.17Y   2:18.79  
                  29.79     1:09.89 (40.10)     1:46.82 (36.93)     2:18.79 (31.97)
 50 Nguyen, Justin            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.85Y   2:18.99  
                  28.23     1:06.15 (37.92)     1:46.31 (40.16)     2:18.99 (32.68)
 51 Sabo, Justin J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.02    2:19.05  
                  28.20     1:03.89 (35.69)     1:46.37 (42.48)     2:19.05 (32.68)
 52 Blake, Joseph C           15 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.68Y   2:19.25  
                  30.23     1:05.28 (35.05)     1:48.72 (43.44)     2:19.25 (30.53)
 53 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:18.25    2:19.71  
                  29.54     1:05.72 (36.18)     1:45.72 (40.00)     2:19.71 (33.99)
 54 Lin, Howard H             16 Una Agua-MR          1:59.91Y   2:19.80  
                  30.26     1:05.68 (35.42)     1:47.66 (41.98)     2:19.80 (32.14)
 55 Clough, Michael J         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.34Y   2:19.92  
                  28.12     1:02.91 (34.79)     1:46.69 (43.78)     2:19.92 (33.23)
 56 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.94Y   2:19.98  
                  29.73     1:04.75 (35.02)     1:48.01 (43.26)     2:19.98 (31.97)
 57 Sharrer, Benjamin A       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.44Y   2:20.18  
                  29.68     1:05.64 (35.96)     1:46.86 (41.22)     2:20.18 (33.32)
 58 Jamison, Noah C           16 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:18.90    2:20.22  
                  30.57     1:06.42 (35.85)     1:47.00 (40.58)     2:20.22 (33.22)
 59 Handy, Evan R             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.69Y   2:20.39  
                  28.95     1:04.54 (35.59)     1:47.63 (43.09)     2:20.39 (32.76)
 60 Regelsberger, Tyler R     17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:57.18Y   2:20.83  
                  28.76     1:07.77 (39.01)     1:48.38 (40.61)     2:20.83 (32.45)
 61 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.49Y   2:20.84  
                  29.68     1:06.22 (36.54)     1:46.61 (40.39)     2:20.84 (34.23)
 62 Riva, Jake T              15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:00.13Y   2:20.89  
                  27.86     1:03.39 (35.53)     1:48.35 (44.96)     2:20.89 (32.54)
 63 Eaton, Will S             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:00.25Y   2:20.93  
                  29.66     1:07.57 (37.91)     1:46.98 (39.41)     2:20.93 (33.95)
 64 Matteson, Owen K          14 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.29Y   2:20.94  
                  29.92     1:07.07 (37.15)     1:49.60 (42.53)     2:20.94 (31.34)
 65 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV              2:02.06Y   2:21.00  
                  29.83     1:03.98 (34.15)     1:47.47 (43.49)     2:21.00 (33.53)
 66 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.92Y   2:21.01  
                  29.36     1:05.10 (35.74)     1:49.08 (43.98)     2:21.01 (31.93)
 67 Henkel, Bryce R           14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:00.10Y   2:21.22  
                  28.85     1:06.10 (37.25)     1:50.77 (44.67)     2:21.22 (30.45)
 68 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.71Y   2:21.47  
                  31.85     1:06.75 (34.90)     1:49.16 (42.41)     2:21.47 (32.31)
 69 Levy, Gabriel M           16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:01.37Y   2:21.51  
                  28.34     1:06.20 (37.86)     1:48.94 (42.74)     2:21.51 (32.57)
 70 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:00.14Y   2:21.99  
                  29.08     1:05.64 (36.56)     1:47.87 (42.23)     2:21.99 (34.12)
 71 Bardin, Brandon B         16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:58.76Y   2:22.16  
                  29.31     1:06.22 (36.91)     1:47.59 (41.37)     2:22.16 (34.57)
 72 Murphy, Brayden           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.15Y   2:22.72  
                  30.28     1:06.59 (36.31)     1:50.15 (43.56)     2:22.72 (32.57)
 73 Lebak, Andrew G           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:02.50Y   2:23.76  
                  30.23     1:06.20 (35.97)     1:49.45 (43.25)     2:23.76 (34.31)
 74 Wang, Bert Z              16 PTSC-AM              2:02.49Y   2:25.78  
                  31.90     1:11.42 (39.52)     1:52.30 (40.88)     2:25.78 (33.48)
 -- Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              2:00.97Y        DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  30.28     1:03.70 (33.42)     1:44.65 (40.95)          DQ (32.95)
 -- Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.27         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.11     1:03.04 (33.93)     1:42.40 (39.36)          DQ (31.32)
 -- Bustos, Arsenio           14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:18.15        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Donahue, Jack L           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.80Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.01    8/4/2016 John Hurley, Long Island Expr              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smiddy, Samuel E          23 Eastern Express-NJ   4:38.31    4:33.33#  20  
                  29.21     1:02.42 (33.21)     1:38.47 (36.05)     2:13.25 (34.78)
        2:51.96 (38.71)     3:31.01 (39.05)     4:03.27 (32.26)     4:33.33 (30.06)
  2 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:36.54    4:33.37#  17  
                  28.74     1:01.45 (32.71)     1:37.85 (36.40)     2:13.13 (35.28)
        2:52.74 (39.61)     3:32.33 (39.59)     4:04.40 (32.07)     4:33.37 (28.97)
  3 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.12    4:37.62   16  
                  29.85     1:03.33 (33.48)     1:39.80 (36.47)     2:15.66 (35.86)
        2:53.88 (38.22)     3:33.50 (39.62)     4:05.79 (32.29)     4:37.62 (31.83)
  4 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD  4:39.61    4:37.75   15  
                  29.37     1:03.66 (34.29)     1:39.17 (35.51)     2:13.62 (34.45)
        2:53.20 (39.58)     3:33.70 (40.50)     4:05.91 (32.21)     4:37.75 (31.84)
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:43.15    4:38.98   14  
                  29.41     1:03.58 (34.17)     1:40.07 (36.49)     2:16.15 (36.08)
        2:55.28 (39.13)     3:34.34 (39.06)     4:07.53 (33.19)     4:38.98 (31.45)
  6 Homan, Joseph C           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:44.50    4:43.85   13  
                  30.40     1:05.06 (34.66)     1:41.99 (36.93)     2:17.30 (35.31)
        2:58.10 (40.80)     3:38.76 (40.66)     4:12.19 (33.43)     4:43.85 (31.66)
  7 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:44.49    4:44.95   12  
                  28.47     1:03.22 (34.75)     1:39.08 (35.86)     2:15.67 (36.59)
        2:55.94 (40.27)     3:39.29 (43.35)     4:12.03 (32.74)     4:44.95 (32.92)
  8 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:43.03    4:45.03   11  
                  29.23     1:02.96 (33.73)     1:40.66 (37.70)     2:17.48 (36.82)
        2:57.59 (40.11)     3:39.24 (41.65)     4:12.67 (33.43)     4:45.03 (32.36)
B - Final
  9 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.33    4:42.11    9  
                  29.72     1:03.89 (34.17)     1:40.85 (36.96)     2:17.50 (36.65)
        2:55.51 (38.01)     3:36.14 (40.63)     4:09.36 (33.22)     4:42.11 (32.75)
 10 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:44.61    4:46.28    7  
                  28.66     1:01.59 (32.93)     1:38.94 (37.35)     2:14.83 (35.89)
        2:57.64 (42.81)     3:39.54 (41.90)     4:13.46 (33.92)     4:46.28 (32.82)
 11 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:44.97    4:47.17    6  
                  29.81     1:03.80 (33.99)     1:41.94 (38.14)     2:19.17 (37.23)
        3:01.15 (41.98)     3:42.54 (41.39)     4:15.97 (33.43)     4:47.17 (31.20)
 12 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:48.00    4:47.65    5  
                  29.62     1:04.19 (34.57)     1:40.00 (35.81)     2:16.66 (36.66)
        2:58.91 (42.25)     3:41.96 (43.05)     4:15.62 (33.66)     4:47.65 (32.03)
 13 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:47.41    4:48.53    4  
                  29.64     1:03.99 (34.35)     1:41.58 (37.59)     2:18.58 (37.00)
        3:02.55 (43.97)     3:46.83 (44.28)     4:17.62 (30.79)     4:48.53 (30.91)
 14 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:49.36    4:48.54    3  
                  29.00     1:03.74 (34.74)     1:40.96 (37.22)     2:17.91 (36.95)
        2:59.95 (42.04)     3:43.06 (43.11)     4:16.53 (33.47)     4:48.54 (32.01)
 15 Askew, Trevor E           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:48.81    4:48.98    2  
                  30.01     1:04.89 (34.88)     1:42.36 (37.47)     2:19.87 (37.51)
        3:00.54 (40.67)     3:41.66 (41.12)     4:16.03 (34.37)     4:48.98 (32.95)
 -- He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:49.08         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  29.47     1:03.94 (34.47)     1:41.52 (37.58)     2:20.07 (38.55)
        3:00.12 (40.05)     3:42.16 (42.04)     4:15.40 (33.24)          DQ (31.45)
C - Final
 17 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              4:50.68    4:47.88  
                  30.46     1:05.95 (35.49)     1:41.48 (35.53)     2:16.52 (35.04)
        2:58.45 (41.93)     3:40.47 (42.02)     4:15.47 (35.00)     4:47.88 (32.41)
 18 Chapman, Thomas C         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:50.89    4:48.16  
                  30.24     1:05.89 (35.65)     1:43.18 (37.29)     2:20.43 (37.25)
        3:00.39 (39.96)     3:41.05 (40.66)     4:15.12 (34.07)     4:48.16 (33.04)
 19 Hunt, Connor T            14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:50.94    4:48.41  
                  29.71     1:04.65 (34.94)     1:42.58 (37.93)     2:20.72 (38.14)
        3:01.40 (40.68)     3:42.94 (41.54)     4:16.28 (33.34)     4:48.41 (32.13)
 20 Watts, Nathan H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.35    4:50.03  
                  29.74     1:04.36 (34.62)     1:40.66 (36.30)     2:16.77 (36.11)
        3:00.73 (43.96)     3:45.73 (45.00)     4:18.57 (32.84)     4:50.03 (31.46)
 21 Doyle, Connor H           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:50.48    4:52.80  
                  31.74     1:07.36 (35.62)     1:45.59 (38.23)     2:21.18 (35.59)
        3:02.41 (41.23)     3:43.66 (41.25)     4:18.68 (35.02)     4:52.80 (34.12)
 22 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:49.74    4:53.89  
                  30.55     1:05.31 (34.76)     1:45.41 (40.10)     2:24.79 (39.38)
        3:07.32 (42.53)     3:49.68 (42.36)     4:23.00 (33.32)     4:53.89 (30.89)
 23 Flint, Patrick J          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:51.24    4:54.30  
                  29.85     1:05.91 (36.06)     1:44.23 (38.32)     2:22.00 (37.77)
        3:04.45 (42.45)     3:49.02 (44.57)     4:21.97 (32.95)     4:54.30 (32.33)
 24 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              4:51.22    4:55.03  
                  30.17     1:05.38 (35.21)     1:42.09 (36.71)     2:18.18 (36.09)
        3:01.72 (43.54)     3:46.89 (45.17)     4:21.56 (34.67)     4:55.03 (33.47)
D - Final
 25 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:52.70    4:49.82  
                  28.80     1:02.23 (33.43)     1:38.47 (36.24)     2:15.28 (36.81)
        2:59.48 (44.20)     3:44.86 (45.38)     4:17.31 (32.45)     4:49.82 (32.51)
 26 Woolard, Jackson W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:53.03    4:49.98  
                  30.86     1:06.41 (35.55)     1:44.11 (37.70)     2:21.04 (36.93)
        3:02.26 (41.22)     3:43.84 (41.58)     4:17.49 (33.65)     4:49.98 (32.49)
 27 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:55.24    4:50.21  
                  29.66     1:03.68 (34.02)     1:40.94 (37.26)     2:18.63 (37.69)
        2:59.06 (40.43)     3:40.77 (41.71)     4:15.73 (34.96)     4:50.21 (34.48)
 28 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV              4:53.82    4:52.49  
                  30.48     1:06.08 (35.60)     1:43.40 (37.32)     2:21.23 (37.83)
        3:02.98 (41.75)     3:45.13 (42.15)     4:19.21 (34.08)     4:52.49 (33.28)
 29 Sharrer, Benjamin A       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:55.63    4:52.51  
                  29.69     1:05.62 (35.93)     1:42.66 (37.04)     2:20.91 (38.25)
        3:02.02 (41.11)     3:44.65 (42.63)     4:18.69 (34.04)     4:52.51 (33.82)
 30 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:54.40    4:54.44  
                  30.95     1:08.62 (37.67)     1:44.98 (36.36)     2:21.27 (36.29)
        3:03.35 (42.08)     3:46.96 (43.61)     4:20.98 (34.02)     4:54.44 (33.46)
 31 Ma, Chris                 14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:54.54    4:56.13  
                  29.80     1:05.08 (35.28)     1:42.94 (37.86)     2:20.99 (38.05)
        3:03.73 (42.74)     3:48.30 (44.57)     4:22.63 (34.33)     4:56.13 (33.50)
 32 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.77    4:57.51  
                  30.05     1:05.27 (35.22)     1:42.05 (36.78)     2:18.65 (36.60)
        3:03.81 (45.16)     3:49.21 (45.40)     4:23.60 (34.39)     4:57.51 (33.91)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.01    8/4/2016 John Hurley, Long Island Expr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor P           18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:34.78    4:36.54  
                  28.98     1:02.36 (33.38)     1:38.93 (36.57)     2:14.64 (35.71)
        2:53.50 (38.86)     3:33.46 (39.96)     4:05.97 (32.51)     4:36.54 (30.57)
  2 Smiddy, Samuel E          23 Eastern Express-NJ   4:27.51    4:38.31  
                  30.18     1:03.24 (33.06)     1:40.22 (36.98)     2:15.23 (35.01)
        2:54.85 (39.62)     3:34.13 (39.28)     4:06.46 (32.33)     4:38.31 (31.85)
  3 Roddy, Colin T            22 Towson Universit-MD  4:35.68    4:39.61  
                  29.88     1:03.91 (34.03)     1:39.83 (35.92)     2:14.84 (35.01)
        2:54.61 (39.77)     3:34.38 (39.77)     4:07.37 (32.99)     4:39.61 (32.24)
  4 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   3:58.58Y   4:43.03  
                  28.17     1:00.47 (32.30)     1:38.15 (37.68)     2:14.41 (36.26)
        2:55.40 (40.99)     3:37.27 (41.87)     4:10.60 (33.33)     4:43.03 (32.43)
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:34.52    4:43.15  
                  29.98     1:03.61 (33.63)     1:41.90 (38.29)     2:17.45 (35.55)
        2:57.09 (39.64)     3:36.43 (39.34)     4:11.22 (34.79)     4:43.15 (31.93)
  6 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.39    4:44.12  
                  30.98     1:06.28 (35.30)     1:43.51 (37.23)     2:19.56 (36.05)
        2:59.34 (39.78)     3:39.41 (40.07)     4:12.05 (32.64)     4:44.12 (32.07)
  7 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.43    4:44.49  
                  28.83     1:01.75 (32.92)     1:37.33 (35.58)     2:12.70 (35.37)
        2:55.02 (42.32)     3:38.49 (43.47)     4:12.39 (33.90)     4:44.49 (32.10)
  8 Homan, Joseph C           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:02.51Y   4:44.50  
                  29.62     1:03.78 (34.16)     1:40.15 (36.37)     2:15.97 (35.82)
        2:56.91 (40.94)     3:38.67 (41.76)     4:12.16 (33.49)     4:44.50 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hammond, Brennan C        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:39.60    4:44.61  
                  28.51     1:01.98 (33.47)     1:39.02 (37.04)     2:15.39 (36.37)
        2:57.10 (41.71)     3:38.94 (41.84)     4:12.12 (33.18)     4:44.61 (32.49)
 10 Rattray, Andrew A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:43.31    4:44.97  
                  29.37     1:02.74 (33.37)     1:39.58 (36.84)     2:16.68 (37.10)
        2:56.98 (40.30)     3:39.13 (42.15)     4:12.43 (33.30)     4:44.97 (32.54)
 11 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.69    4:45.33  
                  29.54     1:03.98 (34.44)     1:40.15 (36.17)     2:16.24 (36.09)
        2:57.04 (40.80)     3:38.63 (41.59)     4:12.55 (33.92)     4:45.33 (32.78)
 12 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:48.58    4:47.41  
                  29.72     1:04.33 (34.61)     1:41.28 (36.95)     2:17.61 (36.33)
        3:01.05 (43.44)     3:44.62 (43.57)     4:16.21 (31.59)     4:47.41 (31.20)
 13 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:45.48    4:48.00  
                  30.08     1:04.88 (34.80)     1:41.57 (36.69)     2:17.59 (36.02)
        2:59.73 (42.14)     3:42.69 (42.96)     4:16.69 (34.00)     4:48.00 (31.31)
 14 Askew, Trevor E           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:07.25Y   4:48.81  
                  30.61     1:05.19 (34.58)     1:43.32 (38.13)     2:20.07 (36.75)
        3:00.78 (40.71)     3:41.80 (41.02)     4:16.41 (34.61)     4:48.81 (32.40)
 15 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:00.36Y   4:48.90  
                  29.32     1:03.55 (34.23)     1:40.66 (37.11)     2:18.62 (37.96)
        2:59.42 (40.80)     3:42.74 (43.32)     4:15.48 (32.74)     4:48.90 (33.42)
 16 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:07.01Y   4:49.08  
                  29.50     1:03.25 (33.75)     1:41.66 (38.41)     2:20.20 (38.54)
        3:01.04 (40.84)     3:42.76 (41.72)     4:16.75 (33.99)     4:49.08 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:42.65    4:49.36  
                  30.05     1:05.16 (35.11)     1:42.66 (37.50)     2:19.13 (36.47)
        3:00.99 (41.86)     3:43.99 (43.00)     4:17.11 (33.12)     4:49.36 (32.25)
 18 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:13.68Y   4:49.74  
                  30.17     1:05.34 (35.17)     1:44.52 (39.18)     2:23.15 (38.63)
        3:03.51 (40.36)     3:45.11 (41.60)     4:17.53 (32.42)     4:49.74 (32.21)
 19 Doyle, Connor H           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:10.04Y   4:50.48  
                  31.81     1:06.89 (35.08)     1:44.85 (37.96)     2:20.65 (35.80)
        3:01.37 (40.72)     3:42.08 (40.71)     4:16.64 (34.56)     4:50.48 (33.84)
 20 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              4:51.00    4:50.68  
                  30.49     1:05.48 (34.99)     1:40.53 (35.05)     2:15.55 (35.02)
        2:57.88 (42.33)     3:41.13 (43.25)     4:16.52 (35.39)     4:50.68 (34.16)
 21 Chapman, Thomas C         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:16.26Y   4:50.89  
                  30.51     1:05.97 (35.46)     1:42.97 (37.00)     2:19.89 (36.92)
        3:00.82 (40.93)     3:42.57 (41.75)     4:17.08 (34.51)     4:50.89 (33.81)
 22 Hunt, Connor T            14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:48.06    4:50.94  
                  29.77     1:05.62 (35.85)     1:43.46 (37.84)     2:21.27 (37.81)
        3:01.98 (40.71)     3:44.64 (42.66)     4:17.79 (33.15)     4:50.94 (33.15)
 23 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              4:50.82    4:51.22  
                  30.28     1:05.26 (34.98)     1:42.27 (37.01)     2:17.92 (35.65)
        3:00.51 (42.59)     3:44.03 (43.52)     4:18.46 (34.43)     4:51.22 (32.76)
 24 Flint, Patrick J          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:50.41    4:51.24  
                  30.14     1:05.73 (35.59)     1:43.91 (38.18)     2:21.32 (37.41)
        3:05.04 (43.72)     3:47.95 (42.91)     4:19.84 (31.89)     4:51.24 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Watts, Nathan H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:11.40Y   4:51.35  
                                1:03.29 ( )     1:39.62 (36.33)     2:16.56 (36.94)
                                                    4:19.75 ( )     4:51.35 (31.60)
 26 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.04    4:51.77  
                  29.95     1:05.58 (35.63)     1:41.90 (36.32)     2:18.23 (36.33)
        3:02.02 (43.79)     3:46.73 (44.71)     4:19.56 (32.83)     4:51.77 (32.21)
 27 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.67    4:52.70  
                  29.29     1:02.78 (33.49)     1:39.35 (36.57)     2:15.49 (36.14)
        3:00.89 (45.40)     3:46.21 (45.32)     4:19.90 (33.69)     4:52.70 (32.80)
 28 Woolard, Jackson W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:09.51Y   4:53.03  
                  31.14     1:06.75 (35.61)     1:44.45 (37.70)     2:22.23 (37.78)
        3:02.86 (40.63)     3:45.36 (42.50)     4:19.51 (34.15)     4:53.03 (33.52)
 29 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV              4:16.09Y   4:53.82  
                  30.93     1:06.57 (35.64)     1:44.54 (37.97)     2:22.11 (37.57)
        3:03.81 (41.70)     3:45.21 (41.40)     4:19.89 (34.68)     4:53.82 (33.93)
 30 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:13.15Y   4:54.40  
                  30.52     1:08.02 (37.50)     1:44.05 (36.03)     2:20.21 (36.16)
        3:02.81 (42.60)     3:47.75 (44.94)     4:21.55 (33.80)     4:54.40 (32.85)
 31 Ma, Chris                 14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:11.78Y   4:54.54  
                  30.94     1:07.64 (36.70)     1:45.23 (37.59)     2:22.61 (37.38)
        3:05.01 (42.40)     3:48.93 (43.92)     4:22.70 (33.77)     4:54.54 (31.84)
 32 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.40    4:55.23  
                  30.08     1:04.85 (34.77)     1:42.65 (37.80)     2:20.92 (38.27)
        3:03.74 (42.82)     3:48.48 (44.74)     4:22.12 (33.64)     4:55.23 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:16.65Y   4:55.24  
                  31.17     1:06.11 (34.94)     1:45.07 (38.96)     2:23.12 (38.05)
        3:04.57 (41.45)     3:46.04 (41.47)     4:21.34 (35.30)     4:55.24 (33.90)
 34 Sharrer, Benjamin A       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:14.80Y   4:55.63  
                  30.16                             1:43.77 ( )     2:21.85 (38.08)
        3:04.00 (42.15)     3:47.39 (43.39)     4:21.86 (34.47)     4:55.63 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Botting, Michael J        16 SCAR-NJ              4:15.31Y   4:56.01  
                  30.92     1:07.44 (36.52)     1:43.77 (36.33)     2:19.62 (35.85)
        3:04.16 (44.54)     3:49.91 (45.75)     4:22.94 (33.03)     4:56.01 (33.07)
 36 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.09Y   4:56.98  
                  30.37     1:04.75 (34.38)     1:43.98 (39.23)     2:21.25 (37.27)
        3:05.66 (44.41)     3:50.94 (45.28)     4:24.31 (33.37)     4:56.98 (32.67)
 37 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:15.92Y   4:57.10  
                  30.28     1:05.22 (34.94)     1:43.92 (38.70)     2:20.95 (37.03)
        3:04.49 (43.54)     3:48.32 (43.83)     4:23.65 (35.33)     4:57.10 (33.45)
 38 Acosta, Isaiah J          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:14.75Y   4:57.46  
                  30.00     1:04.81 (34.81)     1:42.86 (38.05)     2:20.59 (37.73)
        3:04.38 (43.79)     3:48.99 (44.61)     4:23.74 (34.75)     4:57.46 (33.72)
 39 Lin, Howard H             16 Una Agua-MR          4:15.84Y   4:57.74  
                  30.67     1:06.75 (36.08)     1:45.40 (38.65)     2:24.11 (38.71)
        3:06.77 (42.66)     3:50.23 (43.46)     4:24.50 (34.27)     4:57.74 (33.24)
 40 Bergstrom, Caleb R        17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:14.46Y   4:58.74  
                  29.63     1:03.99 (34.36)     1:42.74 (38.75)     2:20.78 (38.04)
        3:07.16 (46.38)     3:53.78 (46.62)     4:27.39 (33.61)     4:58.74 (31.35)
 41 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:15.61Y   4:58.81  
                  30.51     1:06.82 (36.31)     1:45.67 (38.85)     2:23.38 (37.71)
        3:06.07 (42.69)     3:49.95 (43.88)     4:24.96 (35.01)     4:58.81 (33.85)
 42 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:18.81Y   5:00.62  
                  31.35     1:08.12 (36.77)     1:48.34 (40.22)     2:28.12 (39.78)
        3:09.71 (41.59)     3:52.00 (42.29)     4:26.73 (34.73)     5:00.62 (33.89)
 43 May, Timothy C            19 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:06.98Y   5:01.62  
                  29.26     1:03.88 (34.62)     1:43.36 (39.48)     2:25.23 (41.87)
        3:06.65 (41.42)     3:50.81 (44.16)     4:26.26 (35.45)     5:01.62 (35.36)
 44 Murphy, Brayden           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:50.43    5:02.08  
                  31.15     1:06.89 (35.74)     1:45.24 (38.35)     2:22.69 (37.45)
        3:08.57 (45.88)     3:54.65 (46.08)     4:28.90 (34.25)     5:02.08 (33.18)
 45 Ortiz, Marcos R           17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:19.90Y   5:02.20  
                  30.62     1:05.93 (35.31)     1:44.47 (38.54)     2:21.97 (37.50)
        3:05.30 (43.33)     3:49.83 (44.53)     4:26.00 (36.17)     5:02.20 (36.20)
 46 Bardin, Brandon B         16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:18.46Y   5:02.72  
                  29.46     1:03.79 (34.33)     1:42.63 (38.84)     2:22.61 (39.98)
        3:05.13 (42.52)     3:50.44 (45.31)     4:26.34 (35.90)     5:02.72 (36.38)
 47 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:18.18Y   5:03.16  
                  31.04     1:07.46 (36.42)     1:45.00 (37.54)     2:22.28 (37.28)
        3:08.27 (45.99)     3:55.74 (47.47)     4:29.21 (33.47)     5:03.16 (33.95)
 48 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              4:15.61Y   5:03.38  
                  30.37     1:06.18 (35.81)     1:44.47 (38.29)     2:23.74 (39.27)
        3:05.51 (41.77)     3:49.82 (44.31)     4:26.74 (36.92)     5:03.38 (36.64)
 49 Wang, Bert Z              16 PTSC-AM              4:18.73Y   5:04.45  
                  32.22     1:08.06 (35.84)     1:50.21 (42.15)     2:30.19 (39.98)
        3:11.68 (41.49)     3:52.94 (41.26)     4:29.28 (36.34)     5:04.45 (35.17)
 -- Li, Shoonhsin S           16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  4:13.69Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:34.02    8/6/2015 , Team Pittsburgh                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:35.48    1:37.16   40  
     1) Boyd, Aaron Z 19                2) Herbert, David M 19            
     3) Brown, Miles J 17               4) Mathis, Ryan A 15              
                  24.50       47.51 (23.01)     1:12.78 (25.27)     1:37.16 (24.38)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      1:38.04    1:38.58   34  
     1) McGoey, Matthew R 19            2) Allgair, Evan J 17             
     3) Sabo, Justin J 17               4) Merz, Benjamin T 16            
                  24.11       48.78 (24.67)     1:14.10 (25.32)     1:38.58 (24.48)
  3 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:40.36    1:39.38   32  
     1) Roy, Colin N 17                 2) Crocamo, Jack A 15             
     3) Minar, Thomas J 16              4) Velleco, Jake R 18             
                  24.91       49.49 (24.58)     1:14.12 (24.63)     1:39.38 (25.26)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:38.08    1:39.42   30  
     1) Tack, Ethan M 17                2) Meyn, Justin F 16              
     3) Park, Alex 18                   4) Randhawa, Kabir 15             
                  25.45       50.06 (24.61)     1:13.92 (23.86)     1:39.42 (25.50)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     1:39.80    1:39.68   28  
     1) Arber, Zachary A 17             2) Shepanzyk, Thomas R 16         
     3) Flynn, Kevin R 18               4) Hammond, Brennan C 16          
                  25.46       50.03 (24.57)     1:14.90 (24.87)     1:39.68 (24.78)
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             1:38.05    1:39.73   26  
     1) Collins, Allan J 20             2) Balkin, Christian P 18         
     3) O'Connell, Liam E 17            4) Griffin, Kyle R 20             
                  24.94       50.21 (25.27)     1:15.64 (25.43)     1:39.73 (24.09)
  7 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       1:39.51    1:39.75   24  
     1) Picozzi, Liam H 17              2) Bardin, Brandon B 16           
     3) Maggs, Timothy J 17             4) McNair, Everett C 21           
                  24.33       50.86 (26.53)     1:15.44 (24.58)     1:39.75 (24.31)
  8 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              1:43.08    1:39.81   22  
     1) Gomez Fischer, Fernando A 17    2) Hincks, Christopher B 18       
     3) Connors, John M 17              4) Franzone, Louis J 16           
                  26.24       50.67 (24.43)     1:15.47 (24.80)     1:39.81 (24.34)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             1:40.75    1:39.86   16  
     1) McLaughlin, Declan T 22         2) Wagner, Lyle C 21              
     3) McLaughlin, Riley T 18          4) Duszynski, Andrew M 23         
                  24.74       49.75 (25.01)     1:15.19 (25.44)     1:39.86 (24.67)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:41.01    1:39.86   16  
     1) Mackey, Ian D 16                2) Henneman, John L 19            
     3) Keller, Sean N 16               4) Demitz, Connor P 17            
                  24.19       49.47 (25.28)     1:15.44 (25.97)     1:39.86 (24.42)
 11 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'                 1:40.07    1:40.13   12  
     1) Hanlon, Collin J 18             2) Jorgensen, Kyle C 17           
     3) Levchenko, Mark 16              4) Doyle, Connor P 18             
                  25.37       50.54 (25.17)     1:15.88 (25.34)     1:40.13 (24.25)
 12 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:41.06    1:40.23   10  
     1) Fissella, Andre D 16            2) Elzer, Nathan T 18             
     3) Byrne, Jared W 18               4) Feryo, Matthew R 18            
                  25.16       50.18 (25.02)     1:14.67 (24.49)     1:40.23 (25.56)
 13 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            1:38.21    1:40.83    8  
     1) Gordon, Luther W 19             2) McElrath, Ian T 17             
     3) Homan, Joseph C 18              4) Haraden, Jesse A 19            
                  25.46       50.55 (25.09)     1:15.52 (24.97)     1:40.83 (25.31)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:43.32    1:41.13    6  
     1) Ribeiro, Damion 17              2) Yamamoto, Kai 15               
     3) Wen, Nicholas J 16              4) Sabovic, Adell 14              
                  24.88       51.36 (26.48)     1:17.05 (25.69)     1:41.13 (24.08)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:44.22    1:41.30    4  
     1) Roh, Justin 15                  2) Qin, Jeffrey J 16              
     3) Ma, Chris 14                    4) Yerger, Roger 17               
                  25.92       51.15 (25.23)     1:16.04 (24.89)     1:41.30 (25.26)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.94    1:41.37    2  
     1) Chang, Michael 16               2) Protano, John 16               
     3) Newmark, Jake Q 15              4) Knight, Derek W 16             
                  25.37       50.61 (25.24)     1:15.89 (25.28)     1:41.37 (25.48)
 17 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       1:38.22    1:42.16  
     1) Stearns, William P 15           2) Michaels, Matthew J 17         
     3) Custance, Evan W 17             4) Reimon, Alec 17                
                  26.25       52.26 (26.01)     1:17.53 (25.27)     1:42.16 (24.63)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.59    1:42.54  
     1) Vecchio, Jake M 15              2) Stange, Christopher J 15       
     3) Zuric, Luka D 17                4) Kubik, Cameron H 16            
                  26.16       52.13 (25.97)     1:17.47 (25.34)     1:42.54 (25.07)
 19 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     1:44.82    1:42.68  
     1) O'Mara, Gerald F 14             2) Rattray, Andrew A 17           
     3) Paprocki, Jason D 17            4) Pickering, Oliver H 17         
                  25.58       51.79 (26.21)     1:16.90 (25.11)     1:42.68 (25.78)
 20 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'                 1:42.45    1:42.79  
     1) Lebak, Andrew G 15              2) Anderson, Ethan A 17           
     3) Buglino, Donald F 17            4) Bergstrom, Caleb R 17          
                  25.94       51.34 (25.40)     1:17.15 (25.81)     1:42.79 (25.64)
 21 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       1:32.42Y   1:43.01  
     1) Thomas, Owen 17                 2) Laslo, Gabriel S 15            
     3) Nesbitt, Blake D 15             4) Strawn, Brenek E 15            
                  25.50       51.53 (26.03)     1:17.40 (25.87)     1:43.01 (25.61)
 22 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'               1:44.54    1:43.13  
     1) Tartaglia, Robert J 15          2) Sansone, Tyler G 17            
     3) McDonald, Tyler D 17            4) Lane, Nicky 15                 
                  26.64       52.60 (25.96)     1:17.93 (25.33)     1:43.13 (25.20)
 23 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'               1:30.77Y   1:43.36  
     1) Jamison, Noah C 16              2) Demkee, Aidan J 17             
     3) Countouris, Benito L 17         4) Lersch, Patrick D 20           
                  27.45       52.83 (25.38)     1:19.32 (26.49)     1:43.36 (24.04)
 24 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          1:40.21    1:43.46  
     1) Smith, Tyler N 17               2) Regelsberger, Tyler R 17       
     3) Murphy, Brayden 15              4) Chapman, Thomas C 16           
                  25.68       51.33 (25.65)     1:17.11 (25.78)     1:43.46 (26.35)
 25 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:44.44    1:43.60  
     1) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17         2) Emmerich, Lee A 18             
     3) Gamboli, Luke A 17              4) Byman, Sean J 17               
                  25.80       51.45 (25.65)     1:18.07 (26.62)     1:43.60 (25.53)
 26 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:31.20Y   1:44.42  
     1) Paul, Roshan 15                 2) Encinar, Alexander R 19        
     3) Kubynin, Eric 17                4) Iosim, Ryan A 16               
                  26.39       51.94 (25.55)     1:18.35 (26.41)     1:44.42 (26.07)
 27 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           1:31.36Y   1:44.48  
     1) Gravino, Joseph M 16            2) Chiarella, Joseph A 14         
     3) Winne, Keith P 14               4) Henkel, Bryce R 14             
                  25.39       50.50 (25.11)     1:18.72 (28.22)     1:44.48 (25.76)
 28 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   1:31.49Y   1:44.59  
     1) Bredl, Maxwell J 16             2) Blazer, Owen W 15              
     3) Sawyer, Christian R 17          4) Quiggle, Connor G 17           
                  26.32       51.49 (25.17)     1:18.57 (27.08)     1:44.59 (26.02)
 29 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:32.58Y   1:44.90  
     1) Towers, Connor D 16             2) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 16          
     3) Park, Matthew 15                4) Stoski, Michael J 16           
                  26.30       52.62 (26.32)     1:18.71 (26.09)     1:44.90 (26.19)
 30 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             1:44.85    1:45.27  
     1) Clough, Michael J 17            2) Acosta, Isaiah J 17            
     3) Blake, Joshua C 18              4) Matteson, Owen K 14            
                  26.22       52.49 (26.27)     1:18.77 (26.28)     1:45.27 (26.50)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:28.96    8/6/2015 , Team Pittsburgh                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:38.51    3:37.81   40  
     1) Arber, Zachary A 17             2) Shepanzyk, Thomas R 16         
     3) Flynn, Kevin R 18               4) Hammond, Brennan C 16          
                  26.27       54.68 (54.68)     1:20.46 (25.78)     1:48.54 (53.86)
        2:14.83 (26.29)     2:43.94 (55.40)     3:09.50 (25.56)     3:37.81 (53.87)
  2 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              3:40.42    3:37.95   34  
     1) Hincks, Christopher B 18        2) Franzone, Louis J 16           
     3) Gomez Fischer, Fernando A 17    4) Connors, John M 17             
                  25.98       54.68 (54.68)     1:20.61 (25.93)     1:49.17 (54.49)
        2:15.92 (26.75)     2:44.56 (55.39)     3:10.12 (25.56)     3:37.95 (53.39)
  3 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'                 3:37.71    3:38.33   32  
     1) Hanlon, Collin J 18             2) Jorgensen, Kyle C 17           
     3) Anderson, Ethan A 17            4) Doyle, Connor P 18             
                  26.13       54.86 (54.86)     1:20.62 (25.76)     1:49.52 (54.66)
        2:15.47 (25.95)     2:44.43 (54.91)     3:10.48 (26.05)     3:38.33 (53.90)
  4 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       3:38.59    3:39.04   30  
     1) Boekeloo, Zachary T 18          2) McNair, Everett C 21           
     3) Maggs, Timothy J 17             4) Picozzi, Liam H 17             
                  27.35       56.92 (56.92)     1:22.41 (25.49)     1:50.83 (53.91)
        2:16.53 (25.70)     2:45.38 (54.55)     3:10.44 (25.06)     3:39.04 (53.66)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:39.19    3:39.41   28  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 15              2) Park, Alex 18                  
     3) Meyn, Justin F 16               4) Tack, Ethan M 17               
                  27.45       56.50 (56.50)     1:21.77 (25.27)     1:49.25 (52.75)
        2:15.45 (26.20)     2:44.29 (55.04)     3:10.36 (26.07)     3:39.41 (55.12)
  6 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      3:35.12    3:39.84   26  
     1) McGoey, Matthew R 19            2) Sabo, Justin J 17              
     3) Allgair, Evan J 17              4) Merz, Benjamin T 16            
                  25.61       53.38 (53.38)     1:19.94 (26.56)     1:49.11 (55.73)
        2:15.41 (26.30)     2:45.18 (56.07)     3:10.79 (25.61)     3:39.84 (54.66)
  7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            3:36.44    3:40.76   23  
     1) Haraden, Jesse A 19             2) McElrath, Ian T 17             
     3) Gordon, Luther W 19             4) Homan, Joseph C 18             
                  27.30       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.06 (26.28)     1:50.91 (55.13)
        2:16.56 (25.65)     2:44.87 (53.96)     3:12.13 (27.26)     3:40.76 (55.89)
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:32.43    3:40.76   23  
     1) Herbert, David M 19             2) Boyd, Aaron Z 19               
     3) Brown, Miles J 17               4) Mathis, Ryan A 15              
                  25.83       53.67 (53.67)     1:18.80 (25.13)     1:46.38 (52.71)
        2:13.00 (26.62)     2:44.20 (57.82)     3:10.46 (26.26)     3:40.76 (56.56)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:43.38    3:40.98   18  
     1) Demitz, Connor P 17             2) Mackey, Ian D 16               
     3) Munson, Andrew V 16             4) Ma, Chris 14                   
                  26.37       54.69 (54.69)     1:19.95 (25.26)     1:50.42 (55.73)
        2:16.99 (26.57)     2:45.90 (55.48)     3:11.88 (25.98)     3:40.98 (55.08)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:41.08    3:41.14   14  
     1) Collins, Allan J 20             2) Staebell, Gregory J 21         
     3) O'Connell, Liam E 17            4) Griffin, Kyle R 20             
                  26.31       55.24 (55.24)     1:22.24 (27.00)     1:51.47 (56.23)
        2:17.63 (26.16)     2:46.85 (55.38)     3:12.04 (25.19)     3:41.14 (54.29)
 11 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:41.23    3:41.23   12  
     1) Minar, Thomas J 16              2) Crocamo, Jack A 15             
     3) Bustos, Arsenio 14              4) Roy, Colin N 17                
                  26.66       56.14 (56.14)     1:22.24 (26.10)     1:51.51 (55.37)
        2:18.34 (26.83)     2:48.04 (56.53)     3:13.11 (25.07)     3:41.23 (53.19)
 12 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:40.69    3:41.98   10  
     1) Fissella, Andre D 16            2) Byrne, Jared W 18              
     3) Feryo, Matthew R 18             4) Elzer, Nathan T 18             
                  26.51       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.11 (26.15)     1:51.25 (55.29)
        2:17.50 (26.25)     2:46.32 (55.07)     3:13.07 (26.75)     3:41.98 (55.66)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:42.42    3:42.94    8  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 23          2) Wagner, Lyle C 21              
     3) McLaughlin, Declan T 22         4) Maurer, Michael O 17           
                  26.83       56.25 (56.25)     1:22.26 (26.01)     1:51.79 (55.54)
        2:17.34 (25.55)     2:46.83 (55.04)     3:13.04 (26.21)     3:42.94 (56.11)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:41.84    3:43.06    6  
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 15              2) Chang, Michael 16              
     3) Protano, John 16                4) Ortof, Harry C 18              
                  26.99       56.83 (56.83)     1:23.23 (26.40)     1:52.18 (55.35)
        2:18.44 (26.26)     2:47.32 (55.14)     3:13.76 (26.44)     3:43.06 (55.74)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:45.20    3:43.16    4  
     1) Qin, Jeffrey J 16               2) Mendley, Steven C 16           
     3) Crane, Duncan R 17              4) Henneman, John L 19            
                  26.65       55.45 (55.45)     1:21.75 (26.30)     1:50.22 (54.77)
        2:17.12 (26.90)     2:47.08 (56.86)     3:13.15 (26.07)     3:43.16 (56.08)
 16 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:38.56    3:43.25    2  
     1) Reimon, Alec 17                 2) Custance, Evan W 17            
     3) Michaels, Matthew J 17          4) Flint, Patrick J 16            
                  26.40       54.89 (54.89)     1:20.77 (25.88)     1:49.27 (54.38)
        2:16.39 (27.12)     2:46.24 (56.97)     3:12.95 (26.71)     3:43.25 (57.01)
 17 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'                 3:43.13    3:43.76  
     1) Levchenko, Mark 16              2) Smiddy, Samuel E 23            
     3) Lebak, Andrew G 15              4) Buglino, Donald F 17           
                  27.36       56.63 (56.63)     1:22.35 (25.72)     1:51.05 (54.42)
        2:17.51 (26.46)     2:48.01 (56.96)     3:14.09 (26.08)     3:43.76 (55.75)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:08.21Y   3:44.40  
     1) Kubik, Cameron H 16             2) Vecchio, Jake M 15             
     3) Stange, Christopher J 15        4) Zuric, Luka D 17               
                  26.85       56.79 (56.79)     1:23.60 (26.81)     1:53.31 (56.52)
        2:21.12 (27.81)     2:50.34 (57.03)     3:16.32 (25.98)     3:44.40 (54.06)
 19 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:18.51Y   3:44.89  
     1) Carr, Ethan H 18                2) Bell, Alasdair J 16            
     3) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 17        4) Iacobelli, Michael A 14        
                  26.77       55.92 (55.92)     1:22.88 (26.96)     1:51.15 (55.23)
        2:18.18 (27.03)     2:46.86 (55.71)     3:14.14 (27.28)     3:44.89 (58.03)
 20 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'               3:16.50Y   3:45.02  
     1) Tartaglia, Robert J 15          2) Lane, Nicky 15                 
     3) Sansone, Tyler G 17             4) McDonald, Tyler D 17           
                  27.75       57.93 (57.93)     1:24.67 (26.74)     1:53.62 (55.69)
        2:20.32 (26.70)     2:50.32 (56.70)     3:16.81 (26.49)     3:45.02 (54.70)
 21 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:48.03    3:45.25  
     1) Ribeiro, Damion 17              2) Yamamoto, Kai 15               
     3) Wen, Nicholas J 16              4) Sabovic, Adell 14              
                  26.15       55.74 (55.74)     1:23.13 (27.39)     1:54.00 (58.26)
        2:20.99 (26.99)     2:50.66 (56.66)     3:16.28 (25.62)     3:45.25 (54.59)
 22 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     3:45.81    3:46.00  
     1) O'Mara, Gerald F 14             2) Geller, Maxim D 16             
     3) Profaca, Andrew J 17            4) Pickering, Oliver H 17         
                  26.98       56.04 (56.04)     1:23.05 (27.01)     1:52.26 (56.22)
        2:18.75 (26.49)     2:49.34 (57.08)     3:16.46 (27.12)     3:46.00 (56.66)
 23 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'               3:16.50Y   3:46.05  
     1) Jamison, Noah C 16              2) Lersch, Patrick D 20           
     3) Demkee, Aidan J 17              4) Countouris, Benito L 17        
                  27.33       57.69 (57.69)     1:23.57 (25.88)     1:51.80 (54.11)
        2:18.21 (26.41)     2:48.61 (56.81)     3:15.73 (27.12)     3:46.05 (57.44)
 24 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             3:47.91    3:47.74  
     1) Blake, Joseph C 15              2) Matteson, Owen K 14            
     3) Clough, Andrew J 14             4) McLaughlin, Riley T 18         
                  27.49       57.20 (57.20)                                        
            2:22.04 ( )         2:51.94 ( )     3:18.06 (26.12)     3:47.74 (55.80)
 25 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:45.40    3:49.35  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 16           2) Champagne, Dylan C 16          
     3) Towers, Connor D 16             4) Park, Matthew 15               
                  27.72       57.54 (57.54)     1:24.28 (26.74)     1:53.92 (56.38)
                            2:52.26 (58.34)     3:19.08 (26.82)     3:49.35 (57.09)
 26 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:37.91    3:49.76  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 18              2) Byman, Sean J 17               
     3) Gamboli, Luke A 17              4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17        
                  27.04       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.31 (26.58)     1:52.36 (55.63)
        2:20.89 (28.53)   2:54.04 (1:01.68)     3:19.54 (25.50)     3:49.76 (55.72)
 27 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   3:19.26Y   3:49.89  
     1) Blazer, Owen W 15               2) Bredl, Maxwell J 16            
     3) Simoes, Jonathan E 16           4) Quiggle, Connor G 17           
                  26.74       56.22 (56.22)     1:23.62 (27.40)     1:54.70 (58.48)
        2:22.01 (27.31)     2:52.96 (58.26)     3:19.57 (26.61)     3:49.89 (56.93)
 28 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       3:16.43Y   3:50.14  
     1) Laslo, Gabriel S 15             2) Bozzi, Joseph A 17             
     3) Thomas, Owen 17                 4) Strawn, Brenek E 15            
                  27.83       58.42 (58.42)     1:25.84 (27.42)     1:57.26 (58.84)
        2:23.61 (26.35)     2:52.35 (55.09)     3:18.87 (26.52)     3:50.14 (57.79)
 29 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          3:46.62    3:51.10  
     1) Botting, Michael J 16           2) Wang, Maxwell L 16             
     3) McBoyle, Reid H 15              4) Danus, Nolan P 15              
                  27.27       57.20 (57.20)     1:24.57 (27.37)     1:54.03 (56.83)
        2:21.11 (27.08)     2:52.02 (57.99)     3:19.95 (27.93)     3:51.10 (59.08)
 30 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           3:18.21Y   3:51.47  
     1) Gravino, Joseph M 16            2) Chiarella, Joseph A 14         
     3) Henkel, Bryce R 14              4) Winne, Keith P 14              
                  28.11       56.75 (56.75)     1:23.28 (26.53)     1:53.12 (56.37)
        2:19.98 (26.86)     2:49.12 (56.00)     3:19.26 (30.14)   3:51.47 (1:02.35)
 31 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:21.59Y   3:51.70  
     1) Encinar, Alexander R 19         2) Paul, Roshan 15                
     3) Kubynin, Eric 17                4) Iosim, Ryan A 16               
                  26.99       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.51 (27.30)     1:55.36 (58.15)
        2:23.06 (27.70)     2:54.55 (59.19)     3:21.82 (27.27)     3:51.70 (57.15)
 32 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       3:48.61    3:58.14  
     1) Stearns, William P 15           2) Maguire, Edward H 17           
     3) Kidchob, Justin 18              4) Wang, Eric 16                  
                  27.72       58.31 (58.31)     1:26.03 (27.72)     1:56.61 (58.30)
        2:24.73 (28.12)   2:56.75 (1:00.14)     3:24.95 (28.20)   3:58.14 (1:01.39)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:48.67    8/6/2015 , Long Island Espr                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'                 7:40.60    7:54.34   40  
     1) Smiddy, Samuel E 23             2) Anderson, Ethan A 17           
     3) Hanlon, Collin J 18             4) Doyle, Connor P 18             
                  27.79       57.03 (57.03)   1:28.06 (1:28.06)   1:58.05 (1:58.05)
        2:25.42 (27.37)     2:56.24 (58.19)   3:27.87 (1:29.82)   3:58.11 (2:00.06)
        4:25.13 (27.02)     4:55.44 (57.33)   5:27.91 (1:29.80)   5:57.57 (1:59.46)
        6:24.26 (26.69)     6:53.80 (56.23)   7:24.77 (1:27.20)   7:54.34 (1:56.77)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     7:59.95    7:57.38   34  
     1) Arber, Zachary A 17             2) Shepanzyk, Thomas R 16         
     3) Flynn, Kevin R 18               4) Hammond, Brennan C 16          
                  27.25       57.47 (57.47)   1:27.73 (1:27.73)   1:59.16 (1:59.16)
                                                                  3:57.91 (1:58.75)
        4:25.10 (27.19)     4:56.10 (58.19)   5:27.26 (1:29.35)   5:58.88 (2:00.97)
        6:25.07 (26.19)     6:55.40 (56.52)   7:25.84 (1:26.96)   7:57.38 (1:58.50)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            8:01.93    8:03.34   32  
     1) Munson, Andrew V 16             2) Watts, Nathan H 16             
     3) Handy, Evan R 16                4) Ma, Chris 14                   
                  27.69       57.94 (57.94)   1:29.07 (1:29.07)   2:00.64 (2:00.64)
        2:28.42 (27.78)     2:58.99 (58.35)   3:30.42 (1:29.78)   4:01.95 (2:01.31)
        4:30.08 (28.13)     5:01.56 (59.61)   5:32.43 (1:30.48)   6:02.69 (2:00.74)
        6:29.60 (26.91)     7:00.35 (57.66)   7:32.03 (1:29.34)   8:03.34 (2:00.65)
  4 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            7:58.35    8:06.23   30  
     1) Haraden, Jesse A 19             2) Homan, Joseph C 18             
     3) McElrath, Ian T 17              4) Gordon, Luther W 19            
                  28.35       58.49 (58.49)   1:29.43 (1:29.43)   1:59.73 (1:59.73)
        2:27.84 (28.11)     2:59.52 (59.79)   3:31.82 (1:32.09)   4:03.19 (2:03.46)
        4:31.01 (27.82)     5:02.62 (59.43)   5:34.84 (1:31.65)   6:06.14 (2:02.95)
        6:33.33 (27.19)     7:03.89 (57.75)   7:35.35 (1:29.21)   8:06.23 (2:00.09)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             8:10.91    8:08.80   28  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 23          2) Acosta, Isaiah J 17            
     3) Clough, Michael J 17            4) Clough, Andrew J 14            
                  29.40   1:00.86 (1:00.86)   1:31.23 (1:31.23)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:28.86 (27.72)     2:59.69 (58.55)   3:31.54 (1:30.40)   4:03.73 (2:02.59)
        4:31.22 (27.49)     5:02.72 (58.99)   5:35.41 (1:31.68)   6:07.65 (2:03.92)
        6:35.07 (27.42)     7:05.80 (58.15)   7:37.34 (1:29.69)   8:08.80 (2:01.15)
  6 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              8:10.83    8:09.21   26  
     1) Gomez Fischer, Fernando A 17    2) Connors, John M 17             
     3) Franzone, Louis J 16            4) Hincks, Christopher B 18       
                  29.38   1:01.17 (1:01.17)   1:32.54 (1:32.54)   2:03.63 (2:03.63)
        2:31.89 (28.26)     3:02.98 (59.35)   3:32.10 (1:28.47)   4:02.12 (1:58.49)
        4:29.27 (27.15)     5:00.52 (58.40)   5:32.97 (1:30.85)   6:03.65 (2:01.53)
        6:32.22 (28.57)   7:04.60 (1:00.95)   7:36.95 (1:33.30)   8:09.21 (2:05.56)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            8:03.24    8:11.14   24  
     1) Demitz, Connor P 17             2) Mendley, Steven C 16           
     3) Solomich, Benjamin D 16         4) Qin, Jeffrey J 16              
                  26.97       56.76 (56.76)   1:29.22 (1:29.22)   2:01.24 (2:01.24)
        2:29.13 (27.89)     2:59.65 (58.41)   3:31.57 (1:30.33)   4:01.89 (2:00.65)
        4:29.75 (27.86)     5:00.58 (58.69)   5:34.21 (1:32.32)   6:07.29 (2:05.40)
        6:34.63 (27.34)     7:05.06 (57.77)   7:37.75 (1:30.46)   8:11.14 (2:03.85)
  8 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'                 8:02.42    8:12.21   22  
     1) Buglino, Donald F 17            2) Keane, James A 18              
     3) Sukach, Andrew 16               4) Sukach, Alexander 17           
                  27.64       58.85 (58.85)   1:30.34 (1:30.34)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
        2:30.00 (27.64)     3:01.77 (59.41)   3:33.65 (1:31.29)   4:05.87 (2:03.51)
        4:32.69 (26.82)     5:03.45 (57.58)   5:34.83 (1:28.96)   6:07.76 (2:01.89)
        6:35.57 (27.81)     7:07.13 (59.37)   7:39.45 (1:31.69)   8:12.21 (2:04.45)
  9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             8:12.94    8:12.61   18  
     1) Pokornowski, James S 20         2) Staebell, Gregory J 21         
     3) O'Connell, Liam E 17            4) Collins, Allan J 20            
                  28.38       59.09 (59.09)   1:30.36 (1:30.36)   2:01.84 (2:01.84)
        2:29.92 (28.08)     3:01.41 (59.57)   3:33.07 (1:31.23)   4:04.84 (2:03.00)
        4:31.98 (27.14)     5:02.83 (57.99)   5:35.23 (1:30.39)   6:06.88 (2:02.04)
        6:34.73 (27.85)     7:06.15 (59.27)   7:38.55 (1:31.67)   8:12.61 (2:05.73)
 10 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   8:13.47    8:13.17   14  
     1) Crocamo, Jack A 15              2) Minar, Thomas J 16             
     3) Roy, Colin N 17                 4) Yanagisawa, Kevin S 16         
                  28.19       58.90 (58.90)   1:31.64 (1:31.64)   2:03.73 (2:03.73)
        2:31.91 (28.18)     3:03.26 (59.53)   3:36.50 (1:32.77)   4:08.02 (2:04.29)
        4:35.52 (27.50)     5:06.75 (58.73)   5:39.39 (1:31.37)   6:10.43 (2:02.41)
        6:38.97 (28.54)     7:09.69 (59.26)   7:41.76 (1:31.33)   8:13.17 (2:02.74)
 11 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       8:12.24    8:14.38   12  
     1) Maggs, Timothy J 17             2) Picozzi, Liam H 17             
     3) Boekeloo, Zachary T 18          4) Bardin, Brandon B 16           
                  27.46       58.43 (58.43)   1:30.11 (1:30.11)   2:01.19 (2:01.19)
        2:27.51 (26.32)     2:58.47 (57.28)   3:30.07 (1:28.88)   4:00.92 (1:59.73)
        4:28.42 (27.50)     5:00.23 (59.31)   5:32.75 (1:31.83)   6:05.23 (2:04.31)
        6:32.76 (27.53)     7:04.74 (59.51)   7:38.59 (1:33.36)   8:14.38 (2:09.15)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:59.32    8:14.82   10  
     1) Vecchio, Jake M 15              2) Williams, Brendan M 15         
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 16             4) Zuric, Luka D 17               
                  27.41       58.04 (58.04)   1:30.41 (1:30.41)   2:02.86 (2:02.86)
        2:30.55 (27.69)     3:01.89 (59.03)   3:34.56 (1:31.70)   4:06.21 (2:03.35)
        4:32.96 (26.75)     5:04.65 (58.44)   5:38.99 (1:32.78)   6:13.50 (2:07.29)
        6:40.63 (27.13)     7:11.29 (57.79)   7:43.66 (1:30.16)   8:14.82 (2:01.32)
 13 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      7:44.26    8:15.18    8  
     1) Nguyen, Justin 15               2) Sabo, Justin J 17              
     3) Allgair, Evan J 17              4) McGoey, Matthew R 19           
                  28.02       59.06 (59.06)   1:32.25 (1:32.25)   2:05.91 (2:05.91)
        2:33.52 (27.61)     3:04.56 (58.65)   3:37.39 (1:31.48)   4:09.58 (2:03.67)
        4:38.31 (28.73)   5:10.21 (1:00.63)   5:43.86 (1:34.28)   6:17.36 (2:07.78)
                            6:38.15 (20.79)   7:44.91 (1:27.55)   8:15.18 (1:57.82)
 14 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'               8:09.73    8:17.47    6  
     1) Lane, Nicky 15                  2) Crowe, Zachary H 15            
     3) McDonald, Tyler D 17            4) Tartaglia, Robert J 15         
                  29.17   1:00.19 (1:00.19)   1:31.98 (1:31.98)   2:02.34 (2:02.34)
        2:31.59 (29.25)   3:04.29 (1:01.95)   3:37.90 (1:35.56)   4:10.21 (2:07.87)
        4:37.41 (27.20)     5:07.21 (57.00)   5:39.18 (1:28.97)   6:10.46 (2:00.25)
        6:38.89 (28.43)     7:10.43 (59.97)   7:44.36 (1:33.90)   8:17.47 (2:07.01)
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     8:14.26    8:19.12    4  
     1) Dardis, John J 18               2) Pickering, Oliver H 17         
     3) Barrett, Thomas M 17            4) Heffernan, Patrick J 17        
                  29.32   1:01.25 (1:01.25)   1:33.81 (1:33.81)   2:05.59 (2:05.59)
        2:34.40 (28.81)     3:05.49 (59.90)   3:37.44 (1:31.85)   4:08.63 (2:03.04)
        4:37.93 (29.30)   5:10.09 (1:01.46)   5:43.63 (1:35.00)   6:15.55 (2:06.92)
        6:44.24 (28.69)     7:15.39 (59.84)   7:47.78 (1:32.23)   8:19.12 (2:03.57)
 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       7:16.63Y   8:21.47    2  
     1) Carr, Ethan H 18                2) Bell, Alasdair J 16            
     3) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 17        4) Iacobelli, Michael A 14        
                  27.62       58.51 (58.51)   1:30.26 (1:30.26)   2:03.14 (2:03.14)
        2:31.05 (27.91)     3:02.65 (59.51)   3:35.10 (1:31.96)   4:04.98 (2:01.84)
        4:33.46 (28.48)   5:06.37 (1:01.39)   5:40.11 (1:35.13)   6:12.47 (2:07.49)
        6:41.22 (28.75)   7:14.23 (1:01.76)   7:48.04 (1:35.57)   8:21.47 (2:09.00)
 17 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       8:02.57    8:21.76  
     1) Stearns, William P 15           2) Flint, Patrick J 16            
     3) Reimon, Alec 17                 4) Custance, Evan W 17            
                  28.87   1:01.75 (1:01.75)   1:35.61 (1:35.61)   2:09.18 (2:09.18)
        2:37.68 (28.50)   3:10.48 (1:01.30)   3:43.98 (1:34.80)   4:16.35 (2:07.17)
        4:43.90 (27.55)     5:15.17 (58.82)   5:47.50 (1:31.15)   6:19.64 (2:03.29)
        6:46.54 (26.90)     7:17.44 (57.80)   7:49.40 (1:29.76)   8:21.76 (2:02.12)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             7:19.16Y   8:26.81  
     1) McLaughlin, Riley T 18          2) Blake, Joseph C 15             
     3) Matteson, Owen K 14             4) Matteson, Carter J 16          
                  28.89   1:00.53 (1:00.53)   1:32.07 (1:32.07)   2:03.40 (2:03.40)
        2:32.12 (28.72)   3:03.98 (1:00.58)   3:36.31 (1:32.91)   4:08.32 (2:04.92)
        4:36.91 (28.59)   5:09.38 (1:01.06)   5:42.59 (1:34.27)   6:14.02 (2:05.70)
                          7:16.53 (1:02.51)   7:51.78 (1:37.76)   8:26.81 (2:12.79)
 19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          8:09.25    8:29.39  
     1) Botting, Michael J 16           2) Wang, Maxwell L 16             
     3) Ng, Evan 17                     4) Danus, Nolan P 15              
                  28.43       59.92 (59.92)   1:32.39 (1:32.39)   2:04.22 (2:04.22)
        2:32.66 (28.44)   3:04.68 (1:00.46)   3:37.59 (1:33.37)   4:10.02 (2:05.80)
        4:38.21 (28.19)   5:10.26 (1:00.24)   5:44.79 (1:34.77)   6:19.28 (2:09.26)
        6:48.54 (29.26)   7:21.65 (1:02.37)   7:55.73 (1:36.45)   8:29.39 (2:10.11)
 20 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  7:15.52Y   8:39.93  
     1) Fye, Reese K 15                 2) O'Brien, Sam A 14              
     3) Redman, Liam C 13               4) Creeks, Mathew T 17            
                  28.46       59.97 (59.97)   1:33.42 (1:33.42)   2:07.46 (2:07.46)
        2:37.18 (29.72)   3:10.32 (1:02.86)   3:45.64 (1:38.18)   4:19.16 (2:11.70)
        4:49.24 (30.08)   5:22.63 (1:03.47)   5:58.30 (1:39.14)   6:32.99 (2:13.83)
        7:01.98 (28.99)   7:34.31 (1:01.32)   8:07.76 (1:34.77)   8:39.93 (2:06.94)
 21 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          8:44.67    8:42.49  
     1) Sharrer, Benjamin A 16          2) Campbell, Kellen D 16          
     3) Mathis, Ryan A 15               4) Brown, Miles J 17              
                  28.48   1:00.12 (1:00.12)   1:33.56 (1:33.56)   2:06.42 (2:06.42)
        2:35.84 (29.42)   3:08.82 (1:02.40)   3:43.60 (1:37.18)   4:17.46 (2:11.04)
        4:45.10 (27.64)   5:17.59 (1:00.13)   5:52.89 (1:35.43)   6:28.86 (2:11.40)
                          7:32.08 (1:03.22)   8:07.21 (1:38.35)   8:42.49 (2:13.63)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:03.96         DQ  
      False start
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 15              2) Chang, Michael 16              
     3) Ortof, Harry C 18               4) Protano, John 16               
                  27.90       58.74 (58.74)   1:30.47 (1:30.47)   2:00.81 (2:00.81)
        2:28.81 (28.00)     2:59.49 (58.68)   3:30.45 (1:29.64)   4:01.08 (2:00.27)
        4:28.82 (27.74)     4:59.74 (58.66)   5:31.90 (1:30.82)   6:03.18 (2:02.10)
        6:30.58 (27.40)     7:02.04 (58.86)   7:34.69 (1:31.51)        DQ (2:03.99)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:55.13    8/6/2015 , Eastern Express                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            3:56.69    3:59.60   40  
     1) Homan, Joseph C 18              2) Gordon, Luther W 19            
     3) Bachert, Ethan A 18             4) McElrath, Ian T 17             
                1:00.39   2:05.74 (1:05.35)     3:05.36 (59.62)     3:59.60 (54.24)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     4:02.37    4:00.16   34  
     1) Flynn, Kevin R 18               2) Lu, Brendon G 17               
     3) Hammond, Brennan C 16           4) Shepanzyk, Thomas R 16         
                  29.86   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:32.95 (32.17)   2:10.57 (1:09.79)
        2:37.01 (26.44)     3:07.18 (56.61)     3:32.22 (25.04)     4:00.16 (52.98)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:57.47    4:00.57   32  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 23          2) Otto, Luke T 21                
     3) Wagner, Lyle C 21               4) McLaughlin, Declan T 22        
                  30.23   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:31.88 (29.96)   2:07.10 (1:05.18)
        2:34.17 (27.07)     3:05.81 (58.71)     3:31.24 (25.43)     4:00.57 (54.76)
  4 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'                 3:55.00    4:01.28   30  
     1) Doyle, Connor P 18              2) Lessiohadi, Jonathan J 17      
     3) Anderson, Ethan A 17            4) Hanlon, Collin J 18            
                  29.01       58.61 (58.61)     1:30.72 (32.11)   2:07.88 (1:09.27)
        2:35.46 (27.58)     3:07.78 (59.90)     3:33.20 (25.42)     4:01.28 (53.50)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:13.18    4:01.61   28  
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 17               2) He, David 16                   
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 15              4) Zuric, Luka D 17               
                  29.72   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:31.61 (31.55)   2:09.28 (1:09.22)
        2:35.65 (26.37)     3:07.00 (57.72)     3:32.87 (25.87)     4:01.61 (54.61)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:00.36    4:04.38   26  
     1) Tack, Ethan M 17                2) Park, Alex 18                  
     3) Meyn, Justin F 16               4) Champagne, Dylan C 16          
                1:00.44   2:07.51 (1:07.07)   3:08.00 (1:00.49)     4:04.38 (56.38)
  7 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       4:05.97    4:05.12   24  
     1) Picozzi, Liam H 17              2) Bardin, Brandon B 16           
     3) Maggs, Timothy J 17             4) McNair, Everett C 21           
                  28.73   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:33.63 (33.24)   2:12.87 (1:12.48)
        2:40.47 (27.60)     3:12.69 (59.82)     3:37.33 (24.64)     4:05.12 (52.43)
  8 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      3:57.04    4:05.45   22  
     1) Merz, Benjamin T 16             2) McGoey, Matthew R 19           
     3) Sabo, Justin J 17               4) Allgair, Evan J 17             
                1:02.71   2:09.59 (1:06.88)     3:08.81 (59.22)     4:05.45 (56.64)
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:04.57    4:05.88   18  
     1) Feryo, Matthew R 18             2) Elzer, Nathan T 18             
     3) Fissella, Andre D 16            4) Byrne, Jared W 18              
                1:01.19   2:10.96 (1:09.77)   3:11.08 (1:00.12)     4:05.88 (54.80)
 10 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:08.71    4:06.15   14  
     1) Geller, Maxim D 16              2) Profaca, Andrew J 17           
     3) Rattray, Andrew A 17            4) Arber, Zachary A 17            
                  30.65   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:36.19 (32.77)   2:13.60 (1:10.18)
        2:40.90 (27.30)     3:12.06 (58.46)     3:37.68 (25.62)     4:06.15 (54.09)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:02.77    4:06.58   12  
     1) Watts, Nathan H 16              2) Martinez, Andrew P 17          
     3) Henneman, John L 19             4) Demitz, Connor P 17            
                  30.13   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:34.68 (31.87)   2:13.87 (1:11.06)
        2:40.10 (26.23)     3:11.99 (58.12)     3:37.32 (25.33)     4:06.58 (54.59)
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:10.43    4:07.01   10  
     1) Staebell, Gregory J 21          2) Kennedy, Luke C 18             
     3) Crocker, Mark D 15              4) Griffin, Kyle R 20             
                  30.04   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:33.80 (32.62)   2:12.87 (1:11.69)
        2:40.24 (27.37)   3:13.21 (1:00.34)     3:38.25 (25.04)     4:07.01 (53.80)
 13 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:09.58    4:08.03    8  
     1) Roy, Colin N 17                 2) Bustos, Arsenio 14             
     3) Yanagisawa, Kevin S 16          4) Crocamo, Jack A 15             
                1:02.17   2:12.67 (1:10.50)     3:12.43 (59.76)     4:08.03 (55.60)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             4:07.29    4:08.10    6  
     1) Clough, Andrew J 14             2) Matteson, Owen K 14            
     3) Clough, Michael J 17            4) McLaughlin, Riley T 18         
                  30.80   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:35.95 (33.02)   2:13.19 (1:10.26)
        2:40.83 (27.64)     3:12.74 (59.55)     3:39.20 (26.46)     4:08.10 (55.36)
 15 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'                 4:08.28    4:08.17    4  
     1) Smiddy, Samuel E 23             2) Sukach, Alexander 17           
     3) Bergstrom, Caleb R 17           4) Jorgensen, Kyle C 17           
                  29.58   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:35.12 (33.27)   2:13.63 (1:11.78)
        2:41.22 (27.59)     3:12.82 (59.19)     3:38.89 (26.07)     4:08.17 (55.35)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:05.43    4:09.34    2  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 17              2) Chang, Michael 16              
     3) Hsieh, Dylan 17                 4) Protano, John 16               
                1:04.30   2:10.81 (1:06.51)   3:12.99 (1:02.18)     4:09.34 (56.35)
 17 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       4:06.98    4:09.77  
     1) Nesbitt, Blake D 15             2) O'Brien, Morgan P 16           
     3) Bozzi, Joseph A 17              4) Strawn, Brenek E 15            
                  29.71   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:33.85 (32.55)   2:12.61 (1:11.31)
        2:40.42 (27.81)   3:12.70 (1:00.09)     3:38.72 (26.02)     4:09.77 (57.07)
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:53.09    4:10.07  
     1) Campbell, Kellen D 16           2) Mathis, Ryan A 15              
     3) Boyd, Aaron Z 19                4) Herbert, David M 19            
                  31.10   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:37.94 (33.69)   2:18.14 (1:13.89)
        2:44.64 (26.50)     3:16.88 (58.74)     3:41.77 (24.89)     4:10.07 (53.19)
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:08.15    4:10.08  
     1) Khanna, Varun 17                2) Babej, Maxwell C 17            
     3) Ribeiro, Damion 17              4) Sabovic, Adell 14              
                1:03.58   2:15.05 (1:11.47)   3:16.59 (1:01.54)     4:10.08 (53.49)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       4:03.93    4:11.09  
     1) Reimon, Alec 17                 2) Wang, Eric 16                  
     3) Maguire, Edward H 17            4) Custance, Evan W 17            
                1:02.73   2:15.04 (1:12.31)   3:16.91 (1:01.87)     4:11.09 (54.18)
 21 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:06.52    4:11.18  
     1) Handy, Evan R 16                2) Nguyen, Tan Hung J 16          
     3) Ma, Chris 14                    4) Mendley, Steven C 16           
                  30.82   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:37.55 (32.62)   2:16.65 (1:11.72)
        2:43.41 (26.76)     3:15.97 (59.32)     3:41.63 (25.66)     4:11.18 (55.21)
 22 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:11.60    4:11.64  
     1) Carr, Ethan H 18                2) Bova, Evan G 16                
     3) Bell, Alasdair J 16             4) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 17       
                1:01.97   2:14.91 (1:12.94)     3:14.44 (59.53)     4:11.64 (57.20)
 23 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:58.98    4:12.32  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 18              2) Byman, Sean J 17               
     3) Gamboli, Luke A 17              4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17        
                1:02.57   2:15.20 (1:12.63)   3:17.21 (1:02.01)     4:12.32 (55.11)
 24 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            4:17.86    4:12.56  
     1) Settembrine, Nicholas R 16      2) Tomasic, Zachary N 16          
     3) Currey, Derek S 18              4) Diges, Colton W 16             
                1:03.88   2:14.49 (1:10.61)   3:16.49 (1:02.00)     4:12.56 (56.07)
 25 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                4:18.37    4:14.08  
     1) Iosim, Ryan A 16                2) Encinar, Alexander R 19        
     3) Kubynin, Eric 17                4) Paul, Roshan 15                
                  31.41   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:37.27 (31.27)   2:14.53 (1:08.53)
        2:42.82 (28.29)   3:16.26 (1:01.73)     3:43.11 (26.85)     4:14.08 (57.82)
 26 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   4:18.81    4:14.48  
     1) Bredl, Maxwell J 16             2) Sawyer, Christian R 17         
     3) Blazer, Owen W 15               4) Quiggle, Connor G 17           
                1:04.71   2:17.10 (1:12.39)     3:17.07 (59.97)     4:14.48 (57.41)
 27 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          4:15.40    4:15.44  
     1) Botting, Michael J 16           2) Gurski, Jonus C 16             
     3) Ng, Evan 17                     4) Wang, Maxwell L 16             
                  30.10   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:37.46 (34.51)   2:16.91 (1:13.96)
        2:45.16 (28.25)   3:17.96 (1:01.05)     3:45.45 (27.49)     4:15.44 (57.48)
 28 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'               3:42.92Y   4:15.56  
     1) Demkee, Aidan J 17              2) Jamison, Noah C 16             
     3) Countouris, Benito L 17         4) Lersch, Patrick D 20           
                1:04.80   2:19.00 (1:14.20)   3:20.43 (1:01.43)     4:15.56 (55.13)
 29 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              4:19.01    4:15.57  
     1) Connors, John M 17              2) Hincks, Christopher B 18       
     3) Franzone, Louis J 16            4) Gomez Fischer, Fernando A 17   
                1:05.34   2:20.12 (1:14.78)     3:19.90 (59.78)     4:15.57 (55.67)
 30 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:10.06    4:17.97  
     1) Redman, Liam C 13               2) Miagkov, Ignat A 16            
     3) Fye, Reese K 15                 4) Creeks, Mathew T 17            
                  31.31   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:39.97 (33.60)   2:19.14 (1:12.77)
        2:47.47 (28.33)   3:20.54 (1:01.40)     3:47.35 (26.81)     4:17.97 (57.43)
 31 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'               4:13.47    4:19.90  
     1) Vera, Emerson E 16              2) Tartaglia, Robert J 15         
     3) Lane, Nicky 15                  4) McDonald, Tyler D 17           
                1:06.39   2:23.24 (1:16.85)   3:23.75 (1:00.51)     4:19.90 (56.15)


                                    Time Trial Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.14    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       NT      27.87  
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      27.87  
  3 Howes, Skye E             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ       NT      28.28  
  4 Peterson, Layne S         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ       NT      28.59  
  5 Byrne, Eva A              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT      29.11  
  6 Yonan, Kathryn G          15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ       NT      29.22  
  7 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      29.56  
  8 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      29.57  
  9 Velleco, Sophia G         12 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT      29.70  
 10 Krawec, Caroline          13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT      30.28  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.86    8/6/2015 Claire O'Mara, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina             16 UN-04-CT                  NT    1:01.94  
                  29.08     1:01.94 (32.86)                                        
  2 Bennett, Betsey I         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:02.08  
                  29.77     1:02.08 (32.31)                                        
  3 Smith, Mellany A          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:03.02  
                  30.59     1:03.02 (32.43)                                        
  4 Beyerl, Mia B             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:04.13  
                  30.98     1:04.13 (33.15)                                        
  5 Custance, Claire J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:04.37  
                  30.15     1:04.37 (34.22)                                        
  6 Doller, Miranda T         14 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:04.89  
                  31.31     1:04.89 (33.58)                                        
  7 Blake, Emily C            13 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:04.98  
                  31.54     1:04.98 (33.44)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:13.38  
                  30.98     1:05.17 (34.19)     1:39.43 (34.26)     2:13.38 (33.95)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:14.80  
                  31.27     1:05.56 (34.29)     1:41.05 (35.49)     2:14.80 (33.75)
  3 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:14.83  
                  30.87     1:05.93 (35.06)     1:40.83 (34.90)     2:14.83 (34.00)
  4 Dipietro, Erika G         13 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT    2:17.07  
                  31.54     1:06.81 (35.27)     1:42.48 (35.67)     2:17.07 (34.59)
  5 Zajac, Mia                15 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    2:17.30  
                  31.56     1:07.20 (35.64)     1:43.04 (35.84)     2:17.30 (34.26)
  6 Hapkiewicz, Emma A        15 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT    2:17.85  
                  32.18     1:07.28 (35.10)     1:42.66 (35.38)     2:17.85 (35.19)
  7 Belfonti, Vera M          15 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    2:19.29  
                  31.72     1:07.15 (35.43)     1:43.28 (36.13)     2:19.29 (36.01)
  8 Marriaga, Belen A         17 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    2:19.50  
                  31.98     1:08.55 (36.57)     1:44.52 (35.97)     2:19.50 (34.98)
  9 Gardner, Morgan M         16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:19.64  
                  32.18     1:08.26 (36.08)     1:44.49 (36.23)     2:19.64 (35.15)
 10 Dunn, Caroline M          17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:21.43  
                  33.64     1:09.44 (35.80)     1:45.63 (36.19)     2:21.43 (35.80)
 11 Morrison, Michaela        19 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:21.57  
                  32.71     1:08.86 (36.15)     1:45.94 (37.08)     2:21.57 (35.63)
 12 Wallace, Taylor O         14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:22.13  
                  32.07     1:07.65 (35.58)     1:45.64 (37.99)     2:22.13 (36.49)
 13 O'Connor, Katherine E     13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT    2:22.58  
                  33.57     1:11.21 (37.64)     1:48.34 (37.13)     2:22.58 (34.24)
 14 McCune, Allison G         16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    2:24.85  
                  32.76     1:09.70 (36.94)     1:48.18 (38.48)     2:24.85 (36.67)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:19.48    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleckner, Marissa J       14 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    4:47.89  
                  31.58     1:07.23 (35.65)     1:44.50 (37.27)     2:21.32 (36.82)
        2:58.60 (37.28)     3:35.12 (36.52)     4:12.78 (37.66)     4:47.89 (35.11)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.84    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:09.91  
                  33.61     1:09.91 (36.30)                                        
  2 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.56  
                  34.60     1:12.56 (37.96)                                        
  3 Joll, Brianna J           17 North Hills Aqua-AM       NT    1:14.96  
                  35.76     1:14.96 (39.20)                                        
  4 McManus, Reilly           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    1:15.93  
                  37.23     1:15.93 (38.70)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.94    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Tahlia A         13 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT    2:33.54  
                  36.21     1:15.02 (38.81)     1:54.69 (39.67)     2:33.54 (38.85)
  2 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:36.24  
                  36.72     1:16.34 (39.62)     1:55.67 (39.33)     2:36.24 (40.57)
  3 Woods, Rory C             16 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    2:36.43  
                  35.45     1:15.13 (39.68)     1:55.24 (40.11)     2:36.43 (41.19)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.62    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:16.29  
                  35.51     1:16.29 (40.78)                                        
  2 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:18.84  
                  37.17     1:18.84 (41.67)                                        
  3 Meisel, Gabrielle         16 Una Rmsc-PV               NT    1:19.04  
                  38.01     1:19.04 (41.03)                                        
  4 Weitzman, Andie N         15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:19.10  
                  37.81     1:19.10 (41.29)                                        
  5 Wu, Grace                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:21.00  
                  37.61     1:21.00 (43.39)                                        
  6 Wade, Allison E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:21.72  
                  38.95     1:21.72 (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:34.14    8/6/2015 Erin Barry, Berkeley Aquatic               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Gianna M          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    3:01.82  
                  40.12     1:26.36 (46.24)     2:15.06 (48.70)     3:01.82 (46.76)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT    1:07.83  
                  31.98     1:07.83 (35.85)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:09.92  
                  32.24     1:09.92 (37.68)                                        
  3 Murray, Elizabeth E       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:10.76  
                  33.69     1:10.76 (37.07)                                        
  4 Wardinski, Catherine E    17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:10.90  
                  33.03     1:10.90 (37.87)                                        
  5 Tesluk, Erin M            15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:10.99  
                  32.60     1:10.99 (38.39)                                        
  6 Kidchob, Alexis           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:11.14  
                  32.07     1:11.14 (39.07)                                        
  7 Wilson, Annie K           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT    1:11.52  
                  32.17     1:11.52 (39.35)                                        
  8 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:11.93  
                  33.82     1:11.93 (38.11)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:12.12  
                  32.43     1:12.12 (39.69)                                        
 10 Cox, Molly E              15 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    1:13.35  
                  33.58     1:13.35 (39.77)                                        
 11 Downing, Julia K          17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:13.52  
                  31.36     1:13.52 (42.16)                                        
 12 Ball, Shelby F            15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:13.67  
                  34.50     1:13.67 (39.17)                                        
 13 McDonnell, Lillian G      16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:13.94  
                  33.75     1:13.94 (40.19)                                        
 14 Pasquarella, Paige E      17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:14.36  
                  34.91     1:14.36 (39.45)                                        
 15 Riccio, Emma L            16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:14.69  
                  34.82     1:14.69 (39.87)                                        
 16 Lepis, Charlotte A        13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:16.72  
                  34.52     1:16.72 (42.20)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.57    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Celestine L         15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:32.04  
                  32.81     1:12.00 (39.19)     1:55.74 (43.74)     2:32.04 (36.30)
  2 Doyle, Meaghan M          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:34.15  
  3 Baker, Leah H             16 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    2:36.91  
                  35.52     1:18.36 (42.84)     2:00.59 (42.23)     2:36.91 (36.32)
  4 Velleco, Olivia J         13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT    2:36.93  
  5 Schlick, Marleah D        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:37.39  
  6 Connors, Emma E           15 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    2:37.97  
  7 Powell, Riley S           15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:40.66  
                  34.30     1:15.16 (40.86)     2:01.58 (46.42)     2:40.66 (39.08)
  8 Bender, Julianna M        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:41.87  
  9 Listwak, Julia C          15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:43.76  
 10 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:46.34  
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:55.92    8/4/2016 Shannon Russell, UNAT                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    5:20.29  
                  33.84     1:12.43 (38.59)     1:55.61 (43.18)     2:37.05 (41.44)
        3:23.06 (46.01)     4:08.98 (45.92)     4:44.83 (35.85)     5:20.29 (35.46)
  2 Ducey, Cameron D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    5:27.90  
                  33.25     1:09.99 (36.74)     1:55.41 (45.42)     2:38.05 (42.64)
        3:23.53 (45.48)     4:09.38 (45.85)     4:50.04 (40.66)     5:27.90 (37.86)
  3 Emanuel, Caroline J       16 FISH-PV                   NT    5:29.10  
                  33.92     1:15.22 (41.30)     1:59.40 (44.18)     2:41.91 (42.51)
        3:28.04 (46.13)     4:14.50 (46.46)     4:52.13 (37.63)     5:29.10 (36.97)
  4 Bloom, Lindsey H          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    5:33.55  
                  34.96     1:15.51 (40.55)     1:56.57 (41.06)     2:37.29 (40.72)
        3:28.05 (50.76)     4:20.41 (52.36)     4:57.27 (36.86)     5:33.55 (36.28)
  5 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       NT    5:38.18  
                  35.75     1:18.73 (42.98)     2:03.91 (45.18)     2:49.02 (45.11)
        3:33.61 (44.59)     4:20.79 (47.18)     4:59.91 (39.12)     5:38.18 (38.27)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget E  13 FISH-PV                   NT    5:39.27  
                  36.46     1:15.96 (39.50)     2:00.19 (44.23)     2:42.33 (42.14)
        3:32.87 (50.54)     4:23.62 (50.75)     5:02.65 (39.03)     5:39.27 (36.62)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Abraham J      17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      24.54  
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      25.40  
  3 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV                   NT      25.79  
  4 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR                   NT      25.87  
  5 Sawyer, Christian R       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      27.13  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT      56.81  
                  27.19       56.81 (29.62)                                        
  2 Ritz, Jacob T             16 Westport/Weston-CT        NT      57.77  
                  28.02       57.77 (29.75)                                        
  3 McBoyle, Reid H           15 SCAR-NJ                   NT      58.49  
                  27.73       58.49 (30.76)                                        
  4 Roh, Justin               15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      58.50  
                  28.15       58.50 (30.35)                                        
  5 Fye, Reese K              15 FISH-PV                   NT      58.64  
                  28.00       58.64 (30.64)                                        
  6 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ                   NT      59.88  
                  28.85       59.88 (31.03)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solomich, Benjamin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:04.30  
                  28.31       59.38 (31.07)     1:31.30 (31.92)     2:04.30 (33.00)
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    2:05.87  
                  29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:34.25 (33.16)     2:05.87 (31.62)
  3 Lapin, Andrew O           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT    2:06.64  
                  29.63     1:01.64 (32.01)     1:35.31 (33.67)     2:06.64 (31.33)
  4 Lebak, Andrew G           15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    2:06.94  
                  28.90     1:00.81 (31.91)     1:34.54 (33.73)     2:06.94 (32.40)
  5 Crocamo, Jack A           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT    2:07.64  
                  28.97     1:01.82 (32.85)     1:35.16 (33.34)     2:07.64 (32.48)
  6 Chiarella, Joseph A       14 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    2:07.84  
                  29.90     1:01.85 (31.95)     1:35.85 (34.00)     2:07.84 (31.99)
  7 Campbell, Kellen D        16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:08.04  
                  30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)     1:35.85 (33.55)     2:08.04 (32.19)
  8 Tartaglia, Robert         15 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    2:09.18  
                  30.09     1:02.35 (32.26)     1:36.55 (34.20)     2:09.18 (32.63)
  9 Matteson, Carter J        16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:10.43  
                  29.97     1:02.56 (32.59)     1:36.40 (33.84)     2:10.43 (34.03)
 10 Gravino, Joseph M         16 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    2:16.90  
                  30.68     1:04.87 (34.19)     1:40.84 (35.97)     2:16.90 (36.06)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFaden, Ryan G           15 Jewish Community-AM       NT    4:37.37  
                  29.87     1:03.23 (33.36)     1:37.98 (34.75)     2:13.62 (35.64)
        2:49.68 (36.06)     3:26.39 (36.71)     4:02.74 (36.35)     4:37.37 (34.63)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahnbley, Tobias J        15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:05.84  
                  31.83     1:05.84 (34.01)                                        
  2 Park, Matthew             15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:06.75  
                  32.78     1:06.75 (33.97)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Sam A            14 FISH-PV                   NT    1:06.77  
                  32.20     1:06.77 (34.57)                                        
  4 Loayza, Andrew A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:06.79  
                  32.42     1:06.79 (34.37)                                        
  4 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:06.79  
                  32.06     1:06.79 (34.73)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:07.38  
                  32.62     1:07.38 (34.76)                                        
  7 Mihailescu, Petru         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:10.16  
                  33.46     1:10.16 (36.70)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Miles J            17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:25.14  
                  34.26     1:10.39 (36.13)     1:47.34 (36.95)     2:25.14 (37.80)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovasik, Kevin T          17 North Hills Aqua-AM       NT    1:10.00  
                  32.38     1:10.00 (37.62)                                        
  2 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:10.36  
                  33.04     1:10.36 (37.32)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:11.87  
                  33.05     1:11.87 (38.82)                                        
  4 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:12.94  
                  34.11     1:12.94 (38.83)                                        
  5 Nesbitt, Blake D          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       NT    1:13.57  
                  34.18     1:13.57 (39.39)                                        
  6 Zeineddin, Pierre A       14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:17.88  
                  36.21     1:17.88 (41.67)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.95    8/6/2015 Jacob Lubinski, Eastern Express              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regelsberger, Tyler R     17 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:02.39  
                  29.41     1:02.39 (32.98)                                        
  2 Vera, Emerson E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:02.75  
                  29.81     1:02.75 (32.94)                                        
  3 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:03.10  
                  29.14     1:03.10 (33.96)                                        
  4 Stearns, William P        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:03.32  
                  29.69     1:03.32 (33.63)                                        
  5 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:04.95  
                  29.93     1:04.95 (35.02)                                        
  6 Bredl, Maxwell J          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:05.02  
                  29.48     1:05.02 (35.54)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Quintin M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:23.45  
                  31.84                             1:45.82 ( )     2:23.45 (37.63)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.26    8/6/2015 Connor Doyle, Eastern Express              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Settembrine, Nicholas R   16 Una Moon-AM               NT    2:20.59  
                  30.05     1:04.81 (34.76)     1:47.54 (42.73)     2:20.59 (33.05)
  2 Bova, Evan G              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:25.13  
                  30.58     1:09.98 (39.40)     1:49.23 (39.25)     2:25.13 (35.90)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.01    8/4/2016 John Hurley, Long Island Expr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    4:53.07  
                  30.45     1:05.08 (34.63)     1:43.24 (38.16)     2:20.07 (36.83)
        3:03.78 (43.71)     3:47.33 (43.55)     4:21.02 (33.69)     4:53.07 (32.05)
  2 Gurski, Jonas C           16 SCAR-NJ                   NT    4:59.18  
                  31.70     1:08.46 (36.76)     1:47.81 (39.35)     2:25.93 (38.12)
        3:07.80 (41.87)     3:49.86 (42.06)     4:25.34 (35.48)     4:59.18 (33.84)
  3 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV                   NT    4:59.82  
                  32.02     1:08.31 (36.29)     1:45.50 (37.19)     2:21.56 (36.06)
        3:04.28 (42.72)     3:48.65 (44.37)     4:24.68 (36.03)     4:59.82 (35.14)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'                    NT    1:58.10  
     1) Vera, Emerson E 16              2) Tartaglia, Robert 15           
     3) Lane, Nicky 15                  4) McDonald, Tyler D 17           
                  31.27     1:05.24 (33.97)     1:32.55 (27.31)     1:58.10 (25.55)