LC JOs - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 7/28-30/2017
  HomeLast update:  08-17-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.90L
BB

# 33
Female 15-18 100 Fly
55
-0.28
 
 
Kathryn Brady (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.04L
A*
JO
# 9
Female 13-14 100 Breast
32
-1.85
 
 
Timmy Brady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.56L
42.64L
5:28.49L
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
JO
EZ
EZ*
# 4
# 8
# 16
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 400 Free
11
8
8
-0.12
-0.86
***  
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.73L
A*

# 13
Female 13-14 100 Fly
46
-0.56
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.91L
1:09.57L
29.79L
A
AA*
AA
JO
EZ*
JO*
# 9
# 13
# 97
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
31
14
24
-1.69
-2.98
-0.89
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.38L
34.96L
2:37.53L
2:21.61L
38.36L
1:16.22L
2:35.87L
2:37.03L
1:11.33L
AA
AA
AAA*
AA*
AA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA
JO
JO
EZ*
JO*
EZ
JO
EZ*
JO
EZ*
# 24
# 32
# 36
# 62
# 66
# 70
# 112
# 116
# 124
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
23
17
6
16
8
20
9
12
10
+0.78
-0.31
-8.37
-4.65
+0.49
+0.77
-2.37
+0.02
-1.05
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.91L
5:38.84L
2:39.63L
2:59.40L
AA
AA*
AA
AA
EZ


JO
# 9
# 55
# 93
# 101
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
14
21
19
9
+1.43
***  
+1.97
+1.73
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.83L
2:49.64L
1:16.08L
33.80L
5:53.94L
2:40.47L
1:13.80L
AA*
A*
AA
A
A
AA*
AA*
JO*
JO*
JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO
# 32
# 36
# 70
# 74
# 84
# 112
# 124
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
15
15
19
35
14
13
20
-2.92
***  
-1.31
-0.44
-9.33
-4.54
-1.99
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.97L
41.34L
38.55L
32.74L
2:35.54L
1:33.51L
32.25L
1:16.09L
5:33.02L
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA*
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ
EZ*
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ*
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 95
# 99
# 509
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female Open 400 Free
6
2
5
1
4
6
3
1
5
+0.57
-0.15
-3.18
-1.10
-2.83
+0.88
-0.44
-0.36
***  
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.39L
38.97L
A*
AA*
JO
JO
# 28
# 66
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
25
12
-1.16
-1.14
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.71L
41.64L
A
A*


# 27
# 65
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
34
25
-0.34
-4.17
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.51L
1:45.60L
BB
A


# 7
# 49
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
46
37
+0.58
+1.78
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.43L
33.00L
30.47L
1:22.14L
1:04.61L
31.90L
AA
AA
AA
BB
AA
AAA*
JO
JO
JO

JO
EZ*
# 24
# 74
# 120
# 124
# 303
# 501
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
20
21
29
53
1
1
+0.50
+0.40
+0.92
+5.80
-0.32
-0.70
 
 
Josh Louser (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.03L
A
JO
# 114
Male 15-18 200 Back
23
-1.13
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.55L
39.68L
3:01.49L
5:52.82L
1:17.27L
3:01.14L
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
A
AAA
EZ
JO
JO
JO

JO
# 27
# 65
# 77
# 83
# 123
# 507
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
6
13
5
15
24
4
+0.22
+0.55
-0.40
+0.01
-0.10
-0.35
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.32L
30.62L
BB
AA*


# 13
# 97
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
50
35
-1.48
-0.77
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.72L
AA*
JO
# 44
Male 13-14 200 Free
49
-2.79
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.80L
1:31.69L
AA*
A*
JO
JO*
# 41
# 99
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
32
31
-1.35
-4.67
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.05L
36.52L
1:15.66L
5:57.99L
2:40.33L
30.28L
AA
A
AA
AA*
AAA*
AAA*


JO
JO*
JO
JO
# 23
# 31
# 69
# 83
# 111
# 119
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
28
27
16
17
10
14
-1.13
+0.46
-0.01
***  
-6.49
-0.67
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.52L
2:38.86L
A
A

JO
# 51
# 89
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
35
20
-0.34
+3.80
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.80L
48.24L
5:31.88L
2:39.27L
1:45.02L
1:31.93L
5:28.27L
AA
BB
AA
AA*
BB
BB
AAA*
JO

JO
JO


EZ*
# 4
# 8
# 16
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 509
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 400 Free
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male Open 400 Free
14
26
11
12
30
40
4
-1.36
-0.60
-6.03
-4.76
-0.28
+2.44
-3.61
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.15L
4:59.81L
2:23.33L
31.15L
1:16.77L
A
AA
AA
A
A

JO
JO

JO
# 24
# 40
# 62
# 120
# 124
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
31
14
18
40
36
+1.27
-4.84
+0.01
+0.51
-1.41
 
 
Colin Veit (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.84L
39.94L
5:47.44L
38.03L
2:46.35L
1:25.23L
3:02.32L
34.99L
1:27.32L
AA
AA
A
AA*
A
AA
AA*
A
AA*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO
# 4
# 12
# 16
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 400 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
28
13
15
21
26
16
17
35
12
+0.35
+0.80
-0.08
-0.78
+3.56
+1.78
***  
+0.42
-5.92
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.06L
35.92L
33.42L
30.64L
1:17.98L
A
A
AA*
AA
A

JO
JO
JO
JO
# 24
# 32
# 74
# 120
# 124
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
27
24
26
31
43
+0.82
+0.90
-0.29
+0.28
+2.14
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.69L
41.44L
1:45.94L
1:31.46L
36.13L
BB
A
A
A
BB
JO
JO

JO
JO
# 7
# 11
# 49
# 53
# 95
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
40
32
38
40
56
+0.26
-0.81
+1.81
+3.30
+0.36
 
 
Danny Zeng (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.93L
A
JO
# 44
Male 13-14 200 Free
64
+0.17
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Emily Herr
9
1:11.97L
+0.57
AAA
EZ
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
14
28
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
10
9
10
1:12.56L
1:13.80L
1:14.84L
-0.12
-1.36
+0.35
AAA
AA
AA
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
40
46
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
9
10
10
41.34L
48.69L
49.51L
-0.15
+0.26
+0.58
AAA
BB
BB
EZ
JO

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
26
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
10
9
42.64L
48.24L
-0.86
-0.60
AAA*
BB
EZ

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
31
32
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kathryn Brady
13
14
13
1:22.91L
1:25.91L
1:26.04L
+1.43
-1.69
-1.85
AA
A
A*
EZ
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
32
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
9
10
38.55L
41.44L
-3.18
-0.81
AAA*
A
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Colin Veit
10
39.94L
+0.80
AA
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
46
50
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jessica Chen
Frankie Pellegrino
14
13
14
1:09.57L
1:14.73L
1:19.32L
-2.98
-0.56
-1.48
AA*
A*
BB
EZ*


 
 
Male 10 & U 400 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
11
15
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
10
9
10
5:28.49L
5:31.88L
5:47.44L
***  
-6.03
-0.08
AAA*
AA
A
EZ*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:08.05L
-1.13
AA

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
23
27
31
Nicholas Londono
Hunter Emerson
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
11
12
11
12
1:05.43L
1:06.38L
1:07.06L
1:08.15L
+0.50
+0.78
+0.82
+1.27
AA
AA
A
A
JO
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
34
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
11
12
1:24.55L
1:31.71L
+0.22
-0.34
AAA
A
EZ

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
Timofey Kayran
12
1:29.39L
-1.16
A*
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
Olivia Schlegel
12
36.52L
+0.46
A

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
17
24
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
12
11
34.83L
34.96L
35.92L
-2.92
-0.31
+0.90
AA*
AA
A
JO*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
55
Stephanie Alvarez
17
1:17.90L
-0.28
BB

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
15
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
12
12
2:37.53L
2:49.64L
-8.37
***  
AAA*
A*
EZ*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Antonio Vavalle
12
4:59.81L
-4.84
AA
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
32
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
9
8
32.74L
38.80L
-1.10
-1.35
AAAA
AA*
EZ
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
Colin Veit
10
38.03L
-0.78
AA*
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
49
64
Liam Preston
Danny Zeng
13
13
2:14.72L
2:16.93L
-2.79
+0.17
AA*
A
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Emily Herr
9
2:35.54L
-2.83
AAA
EZ*
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
26
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
9
10
2:39.27L
2:46.35L
-4.76
+3.56
AA*
A
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
37
38
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
9
10
10
1:33.51L
1:45.60L
1:45.94L
+0.88
+1.78
+1.81
AAA
A
A
EZ


 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:45.02L
-0.28
BB

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:14.52L
-0.34
A

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
40
Lauren Woody
10
1:31.46L
+3.30
A
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
40
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
9
1:25.23L
1:31.93L
+1.78
+2.44
AA
BB
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
Hope Farrell
13
5:38.84L
***  
AA*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
18
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
12
12
2:21.61L
2:23.33L
-4.65
+0.01
AA*
AA
JO*
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
25
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
11
12
39.68L
41.64L
+0.55
-4.17
AA
A*
JO

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
12
Hunter Emerson
Timofey Kayran
12
12
38.36L
38.97L
+0.49
-1.14
AA
AA*
EZ
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:15.66L
-0.01
AA
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
20
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
12
12
1:16.08L
1:16.22L
-1.31
+0.77
AA
AA
JO
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
26
35
Nicholas Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
11
11
12
33.00L
33.42L
33.80L
+0.40
-0.29
-0.44
AA
AA*
A
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
AvaGrace Monti
11
3:01.49L
-0.40
AAA
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
17
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
11
12
5:52.82L
5:57.99L
+0.01
***  
AA
AA*
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Noah Giunta
12
5:53.94L
-9.33
A
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:38.86L
+3.80
A
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Colin Veit
10
3:02.32L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
Hope Farrell
13
2:39.63L
+1.97
AA

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
56
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
9
10
32.25L
36.13L
-0.44
+0.36
AAA
BB
EZ
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
Colin Veit
10
34.99L
+0.42
A
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
35
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Frankie Pellegrino
14
14
29.79L
30.62L
-0.89
-0.77
AA
AA*
JO*

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
31
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
9
8
1:16.09L
1:31.69L
-0.36
-4.67
AAAA
A*
EZ
JO*
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Colin Veit
10
1:27.32L
-5.92
AA*
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Hope Farrell
13
2:59.40L
+1.73
AA
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:40.33L
-6.49
AAA*
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 112
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
13
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
12
12
2:35.87L
2:40.47L
-2.37
-4.54
AAA*
AA*
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 114
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
Josh Louser
16
2:26.03L
-1.13
A
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Hunter Emerson
12
2:37.03L
+0.02
AAA
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 119
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Olivia Schlegel
12
30.28L
-0.67
AAA*
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 120
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
31
40
Nicholas Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
11
11
12
30.47L
30.64L
31.15L
+0.92
+0.28
+0.51
AA
AA
A
JO
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 123
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:17.27L
-0.10
A

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 124
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
20
36
43
53
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
12
12
12
11
11
1:11.33L
1:13.80L
1:16.77L
1:17.98L
1:22.14L
-1.05
-1.99
-1.41
+2.14
+5.80
AA
AA*
A
A
BB
EZ*
JO
JO
JO

 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 303 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Nicholas Londono
11
1:04.61L
-0.32
AA
JO
 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 501 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Nicholas Londono
11
31.90L
-0.70
AAA*
EZ*
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 507 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
11
3:01.14L
-0.35
AAA
JO
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 509 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
Ryan Sommerstad
Emily Herr
9
9
5:28.27L
5:33.02L
-3.61
***  
AAA*
AAA*
EZ*
EZ*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Emily Herr
33.98
1:11.97
(37.99)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Timmy Brady
35.14
1:12.56
(37.42)
 
14
Ryan Sommerstad
35.97
1:13.80
(37.83)
 
28
Colin Veit
36.44
1:14.84
(38.40)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Hope Farrell
38.70
1:22.91
(44.21)
 
31
Kaitlyn Ehlers
40.19
1:25.91
(45.72)
 
32
Kathryn Brady
41.52
1:26.04
(44.52)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Kaitlyn Ehlers
31.82
1:09.57
(37.75)
 
46
Jessica Chen
35.57
1:14.73
(39.16)
 
50
Frankie Pellegrino
35.42
1:19.32
(43.90)
 
 
Male 10 & U 400 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Timmy Brady
36.62
3:25.24
 
(42.20)
1:18.17
4:06.84
(41.55)
(41.60)
2:00.59
4:48.57
(42.42)
(41.73)
2:43.04
5:28.49
(42.45)
(39.92)
 
11
Ryan Sommerstad
38.94
3:29.36
 
(42.05)
1:21.51
4:12.27
(42.57)
(42.91)
2:03.77
4:54.04
(42.26)
(41.77)
2:47.31
5:31.88
(43.54)
(37.84)
 
15
Colin Veit
38.94
3:36.58
 
(43.56)
1:23.58
4:21.59
(44.64)
(45.01)
2:08.21
5:05.78
(44.63)
(44.19)
2:53.02
5:47.44
(44.81)
(41.66)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Olivia Schlegel
32.48
1:08.05
(35.57)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Nicholas Londono
30.84
1:05.43
(34.59)
 
23
Hunter Emerson
32.19
1:06.38
(34.19)
 
27
Vinnie Vinciguerra
31.98
1:07.06
(35.08)
 
31
Antonio Vavalle
32.89
1:08.15
(35.26)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
40.82
1:24.55
(43.73)
 
34
Hannah Lin
43.57
1:31.71
(48.14)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Timofey Kayran
40.83
1:29.39
(48.56)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
55
Stephanie Alvarez
33.96
1:17.90
(43.94)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Hunter Emerson
35.21
1:15.21
(40.00)
1:56.92
(41.71)
2:37.53
(40.61)
 
15
Noah Giunta
37.81
1:21.40
(43.59)
2:05.45
(44.05)
2:49.64
(44.19)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Antonio Vavalle
33.59
3:06.37
 
(38.27)
1:11.00
3:44.60
(37.41)
(38.23)
1:49.54
4:23.13
(38.54)
(38.53)
2:28.10
4:59.81
(38.56)
(36.68)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
49
Liam Preston
31.90
1:06.51
(34.61)
1:40.69
(34.18)
2:14.72
(34.03)
 
64
Danny Zeng
31.48
1:05.40
(33.92)
1:41.21
(35.81)
2:16.93
(35.72)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Herr
34.89
1:14.08
(39.19)
1:54.99
(40.91)
2:35.54
(40.55)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Ryan Sommerstad
37.70
1:19.39
(41.69)
2:00.86
(41.47)
2:39.27
(38.41)
 
26
Colin Veit
38.92
1:22.88
(43.96)
2:05.03
(42.15)
2:46.35
(41.32)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Emily Herr
44.66
1:33.51
(48.85)
 
37
Sabrina Lisica
49.88
1:45.60
(55.72)
 
38
Lauren Woody
50.02
1:45.94
(55.92)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Ryan Sommerstad
50.87
1:45.02
(54.15)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
35
Kate Sommerstad
36.56
1:14.52
(37.96)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
40
Lauren Woody
43.55
1:31.46
(47.91)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Colin Veit
41.56
1:25.23
(43.67)
 
40
Ryan Sommerstad
45.35
1:31.93
(46.58)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Hope Farrell
36.88
3:31.85
 
(46.12)
1:20.28
4:20.37
(43.40)
(48.52)
2:03.33
5:00.66
(43.05)
(40.29)
2:45.73
5:38.84
(42.40)
(38.18)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Hunter Emerson
32.85
1:09.48
(36.63)
1:46.90
(37.42)
2:21.61
(34.71)
 
18
Antonio Vavalle
32.69
1:08.90
(36.21)
1:46.25
(37.35)
2:23.33
(37.08)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Olivia Schlegel
36.18
1:15.66
(39.48)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Noah Giunta
36.21
1:16.08
(39.87)
 
20
Hunter Emerson
36.63
1:16.22
(39.59)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
AvaGrace Monti
41.67
1:28.80
(47.13)
2:16.60
(47.80)
3:01.49
(44.89)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
AvaGrace Monti
38.82
3:45.66
 
(49.44)
1:22.54
4:34.24
(43.72)
(48.58)
2:10.09
5:15.01
(47.55)
(40.77)
2:56.22
5:52.82
(46.13)
(37.81)
 
17
Olivia Schlegel
37.90
3:47.83
 
(51.70)
1:24.47
4:39.67
(46.57)
(51.84)
2:10.81
5:19.24
(46.34)
(39.57)
2:56.13
5:57.99
(45.32)
(38.75)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Noah Giunta
36.38
3:40.24
 
(53.96)
1:18.70
4:34.49
(42.32)
(54.25)
2:02.55
5:15.18
(43.85)
(40.69)
2:46.28
5:53.94
(43.73)
(38.76)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Kate Sommerstad
37.71
1:17.56
(39.85)
1:58.74
(41.18)
2:38.86
(40.12)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Colin Veit
39.00
1:26.40
(47.40)
2:22.78
(56.38)
3:02.32
(39.54)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Hope Farrell
35.28
1:15.09
(39.81)
2:01.24
(46.15)
2:39.63
(38.39)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
35.44
1:16.09
(40.65)
 
31
Claudia Retzlaff
41.41
1:31.69
(50.28)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Colin Veit
39.14
1:27.32
(48.18)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hope Farrell
39.57
1:24.72
(45.15)
2:12.13
(47.41)
2:59.40
(47.27)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Olivia Schlegel
37.74
1:18.86
(41.12)
1:59.84
(40.98)
2:40.33
(40.49)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 112
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hunter Emerson
36.72
1:16.71
(39.99)
1:56.73
(40.02)
2:35.87
(39.14)
 
13
Noah Giunta
37.50
1:18.09
(40.59)
2:00.12
(42.03)
2:40.47
(40.35)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 114
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Josh Louser
33.04
1:09.62
(36.58)
1:48.32
(38.70)
2:26.03
(37.71)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Hunter Emerson
34.78
1:15.15
(40.37)
2:02.03
(46.88)
2:37.03
(35.00)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 123
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
AvaGrace Monti
35.92
1:17.27
(41.35)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 124
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Hunter Emerson
34.28
1:11.33
(37.05)
 
20
Noah Giunta
34.11
1:13.80
(39.69)
 
36
Antonio Vavalle
35.65
1:16.77
(41.12)
 
43
Vinnie Vinciguerra
35.74
1:17.98
(42.24)
 
53
Nicholas Londono
38.14
1:22.14
(44.00)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 303
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nicholas Londono
31.29
1:04.61
(33.32)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 507
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
41.65
1:28.07
(46.42)
2:15.77
(47.70)
3:01.14
(45.37)
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 509
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Ryan Sommerstad
36.87
3:25.58
 
(42.71)
1:18.24
4:07.54
(41.37)
(41.96)
2:00.54
4:49.19
(42.30)
(41.65)
2:42.87
5:28.27
(42.33)
(39.08)
 
5
Emily Herr
34.84
3:26.77
 
(43.40)
1:16.77
4:09.69
(41.93)
(42.92)
2:00.23
4:52.03
(43.46)
(42.34)
2:43.37
5:33.02
(43.14)
(40.99)