LI Challenge - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 4/28-30/2017
  HomeLast update:  06-14-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Emily Bardak (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:00.65L
1:02.24L
4:44.70L
1:08.85L
2:14.37L
29.45L
A
AA
AA*
AA
AA
AA*
JO
ZSRB
ZSRB*
EZ
ZSRB
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 9
# 13
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 400 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
13
18
25
14
16
13
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.08
+0.16
***  
+2.98
+2.42
***  
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.66L
A*

Timed finals
# 68B
Male 9-10 100 Free
11
11
-1.41
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:14.66L
28.99L
2:48.98L
2:57.43L
1:13.92L
1:15.24L
AAA*
AAA
BB*
AA*
A*
A
ZSRB*
ZSRB

JO*


Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 17
# 29
# 35
# 69
# 75
# 85
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
2
2
9
5
13
13
20
20
13
17
--
8
-5.65
-0.28
***  
-6.99
-1.32
-1.79
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.40L
31.94L
37.49L
A*
A*
A



Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 31
# 37
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
23
21
18
--
--
3
-8.20
-2.31
+0.12
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.50L
36.89L
1:09.12L
2:45.37L
32.95L
1:17.34L
A
A
AA*
AA*
AA
AA*






Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 37
# 43
# 65
# 71
# 77
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
15
14
20
9
7
8
6
6
1
13
15
14
+2.21
-0.87
-0.61
-8.86
-0.50
-5.29
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:19.63L
1:04.33L
A*
A*


Timed finals
Timed finals
# 18
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
24
23
--
--
-4.80
-3.94
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:09.82L
2:48.54L
1:13.00L
BB
A
BB



Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 69
# 81
# 91
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
15
22
42
6
--
--
+4.30
+1.38
+1.79
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.52L
1:27.62L
45.60L
AA*
A*
A*



Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 68B
# 80B
# 88B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1
9
5
24
13
17
-3.42
-3.90
-2.82
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:41.90L
A*

Timed finals
# 27B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
6
16
-9.77
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
33.70L
BB

Timed finals
# 31
Female 11-12 50 Free
43
--
-0.78
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:44.90L
33.26L
3:01.71L
1:14.52L
47.64L
1:27.06L
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
BB
AA*
JO*
EZ*
JO*
JO*
JO
JO
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 21B
# 33B
# 45B
# 67B
# 87B
# 93B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
9
2
8
4
5
8
13
20
14
18
17
14
***  
-3.69
-19.51
-9.73
+0.21
-5.32
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:29.50L
30.91L
1:12.55L
1:07.36L
A*
A
A*
A




Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 17
# 29
# 75
# 91
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Free
31
15
10
16
--
6
13
5
***  
+0.23
-2.63
-1.20
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.28L
1:31.20L
37.66L
2:40.99L
34.10L
2:26.26L
A
BB
BB
AA
A
A
JO


JO
JO*

Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 20
# 26
# 38
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
9
10
12
12
5
13
13
12
9
9
17
8
-1.52
-2.17
+0.05
-2.35
-1.03
-3.60
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:32.39L
1:26.35L
32.14L
2:42.60L
1:18.22L
1:10.03L
BB
A
BB
A
BB
BB






Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 17
# 23
# 29
# 81
# 85
# 91
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
37
14
32
11
20
32
--
7
--
11
1
--
-5.58
+0.87
-1.02
-4.43
-1.03
-1.12
 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:23.68L
30.89L
2:39.32L
2:55.75L
1:14.32L
1:14.46L
AA
A
A
AA
A
A



EZ


Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 17
# 29
# 41
# 69
# 75
# 85
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
14
14
9
4
14
10
7
7
13
18
--
12
+0.15
-0.38
+1.89
+6.78
+1.13
+3.09
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.79L
37.75L
2:49.19L
34.24L
1:18.31L
A*
BB
A*
A*
A*
JO*


JO*
JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 20
# 38
# 66
# 72
# 78
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
10
13
20
7
10
12
8
1
15
12
-5.54
-0.81
-13.23
-2.11
***  
 
 
Logan Gregory (18)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.35L
1:00.45L
4:57.04L
1:05.37L
2:17.79L
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
JO
JO*

JO

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 52
# 54
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
31
38
56
32
52
--
--
--
--
--
+1.37
-0.15
+12.13
-1.72
+7.61
 
 
Angelina Harris (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:18.94L
1:17.97L
2:41.45L
2:47.38L
1:10.11L
1:06.55L
AA
AAA
A*
AAA
AA
AA
JO
ZSRA

ZSRA
EZ

Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 17
# 23
# 41
# 69
# 75
# 91
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Free
7
1
12
1
4
12
15
24
9
24
18
9
-0.62
+2.69
***  
+6.70
+1.17
-0.03
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:32.63L
32.96L
2:54.96L
34.00L
41.49L
1:16.45L
AAA*
AA*
AAA*
AAAA*
AAA*
AAAA*
EZ*
EZ*
EZ*
EZ
EZ*
EZ
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 27B
# 33B
# 45B
# 73B
# 87B
# 93B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1
1
3
2
1
1
24
24
19
20
24
24
-7.66
-1.47
-9.39
-1.34
-3.82
-5.92
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.50L
2:54.18L
2:25.71L
2:10.34L
1:20.48L
2:24.23L
A
BB*
A
A*
BB
A
EZ
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 8
# 12
# 54
# 56
# 60
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
20
16
22
33
22
16
--
--
--
--
--
--
+5.21
***  
+11.67
***  
+2.66
+15.17
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:24.50L
1:33.81L
1:11.14L
2:59.98L
35.43L
2:38.57L
BB*
BB
A*
BB
BB*
BB






Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 25
# 43
# 65
# 71
# 83
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
35
21
31
47
18
30
--
--
--
--
3
--
-8.15
-6.35
-4.89
-6.80
-3.40
-10.00
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.42L
31.12L
1:08.08L
34.40L
1:25.14L
BB*
A*
A*
A*
BB





Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 20
# 32
# 44
# 72
# 78
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
24
11
17
9
21
--
11
4
13
--
***  
-1.35
-3.96
-4.08
-3.41
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:41.19L
33.99L
3:04.50L
AA*
AA*
AA*



Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 22B
# 34B
# 46B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
2
2
6
20
20
15
-16.00
-1.52
-8.48
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.78L
1:24.33L
1:09.75L
2:47.21L
2:31.31L
39.51L
A*
AAA*
A*
AA*
A*
AA*

EZ*



JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 25
# 43
# 65
# 83
# 89
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
22
3
22
16
17
2
--
19
--
5
4
20
-5.49
-6.50
-5.12
-12.90
-10.38
-2.76
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:35.11L
31.64L
BB
A


Timed finals
Timed finals
# 17
# 29
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
41
22
--
--
+3.37
+0.25
 
 
Cj Pergan (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.22L
2:34.82L
4:52.26L
2:24.65L
5:19.48L
AA*
BB
BB
A
A*
EZ


JO
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 12
# 14
# 60
# 62
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
12
31
54
17
27
--
--
--
--
--
-2.17
+4.33
+8.12
+3.18
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.85L
1:33.51L
1:09.18L
2:52.83L
1:18.90L
2:31.42L
BB*
BB
AA*
A*
AA*
A*






Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 25
# 43
# 65
# 77
# 83
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
30
20
21
27
14
18
--
1
--
--
7
3
-7.35
-7.16
-5.53
-11.69
-0.50
-10.75
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:49.06L
2:30.69L
2:12.04L
1:20.64L
2:36.76L
BB
A*
A*
BB*
BB
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 12
# 54
# 56
# 60
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
15
28
38
23
39
--
--
--
--
--
-13.20
-1.54
-6.75
-6.92
+1.68
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:31.09L
2:39.73L
2:52.85L
1:15.78L
BB
A
BB
A




Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 17
# 41
# 81
# 85
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
32
10
31
14
--
12
--
7
+2.53
+4.67
-4.69
+0.92
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.99L
1:04.30L
4:43.97L
1:10.42L
1:27.50L
2:25.80L
AAA
AA
AA
A*
BB
AAA
ZSRA
JO
ZSRB
JO
JO
ZSRA
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 51
# 55
# 59
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 400 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
6
36
20
22
17
6
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.63
+0.75
+6.76
-2.98
-0.01
+3.88
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:44.03L
1:15.16L
50.27L
A*
AA*
BB
JO*
JO*

Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 22B
# 68B
# 88B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
6
3
8
16
19
14
-11.96
-5.78
-0.63
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.03L
1:08.35L
2:51.51L
2:26.77L
A*
A*
A*
A*




Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 32
# 44
# 66
# 84
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Free
9
21
25
15
13
--
--
6
-3.70
-6.08
***  
-17.31
 
 
Jake Vecchio (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:15.34L
1:06.32L
58.85L
1:00.83L
2:10.76L
5:11.30L
AAA
A
AA*
AA
A
A*
ZSRA
EZ*
JO
ZSRA
JO
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 6
# 10
# 52
# 54
# 62
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
11
23
27
10
35
20
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.14
-1.33
-0.93
+0.61
+3.12
***  
 
 
Colin Veit (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:44.09L
39.14L
1:15.19L
39.73L
1:25.14L
A*
AA*
AA*
A
AA*
JO*
EZ*
JO*
JO
JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 22B
# 40B
# 68B
# 74B
# 80B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
7
4
4
4
4
15
18
18
18
18
-12.17
-3.59
-8.83
+0.29
-6.80
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.64L
31.14L
1:07.39L
2:50.54L
34.22L
2:28.93L
BB
A
A
A*
A*
A*
JO*



JO*

Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 20
# 32
# 44
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
18
12
16
24
6
21
3
9
5
--
16
--
-4.43
-0.27
-2.21
-10.76
-1.41
-4.91
 
 
Brendan Williams (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.69L
57.51L
1:08.89L
2:08.29L
2:36.66L
AA
AA
BB
AA
BB
EZ
EZ

JO

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 10
# 52
# 54
# 60
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
9
17
40
24
38
--
--
--
--
--
-2.16
-0.72
-1.06
+3.62
+18.43
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
33.08L
1:13.59L
3:02.45L
1:24.05L
A*
BB
BB
BB




Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 31
# 43
# 65
# 77
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
36
42
53
35
--
--
--
--
-1.02
-2.24
-5.16
-0.84
 
 
Luka Zuric (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.17L
55.32L
4:24.87L
1:00.87L
2:04.65L
4:55.03L
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
EZ
ZSRB
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 52
# 54
# 62
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
3
6
21
11
13
6
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.03
-0.30
+2.42
+1.59
+3.57
+3.32
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
Jake Vecchio
15
Prelims
2:15.34L
+1.14
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
15
Prelims
1:07.99L
+1.63
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
9
12
20
23
31
Luka Zuric
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Ryan Kaplan
Jake Vecchio
Logan Gregory
16
15
15
17
15
18
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:02.17L
1:03.69L
1:04.22L
1:05.50L
1:06.32L
1:09.35L
-1.03
-2.16
-2.17
+5.21
-1.33
+1.37
AAA*
AA
AA*
A
A
BB
ZSRA*
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ*
JO
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
Emily Bardak
17
Prelims
3:00.65L
-1.08
A
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
16
Henry Shemet
Ryan Kaplan
15
17
Prelims
Prelims
2:49.06L
2:54.18L
-13.20
***  
BB
BB*
JO*
JO*
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
36
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
17
15
Prelims
Prelims
1:02.24L
1:04.30L
+0.16
+0.75
AA
AA
ZSRB
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
17
27
38
Luka Zuric
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Logan Gregory
16
15
15
18
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
55.32L
57.51L
58.85L
1:00.45L
-0.30
-0.72
-0.93
-0.15
AAA
AA
AA*
A
ZSRA
EZ
JO
JO*
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
28
31
Ryan Kaplan
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
17
15
15
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:25.71L
2:30.69L
2:34.82L
+11.67
-1.54
+4.33
A
A*
BB
JO
JO*

 
 
Female Open 400 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
25
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Bardak
15
17
Prelims
Prelims
4:43.97L
4:44.70L
+6.76
***  
AA
AA*
ZSRB
ZSRB*
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
21
54
56
Luka Zuric
Cj Pergan
Logan Gregory
16
15
18
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:24.87L
4:52.26L
4:57.04L
+2.42
+8.12
+12.13
AA
BB
BB
ZSRB


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
7
14
31
32
37
41
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Frankie Pellegrino
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:14.66L
2:18.94L
2:23.68L
2:29.50L
2:31.09L
2:32.39L
2:35.11L
-5.65
-0.62
+0.15
***  
+2.53
-5.58
+3.37
AAA*
AA
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
ZSRB*
JO





 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
24
Richie Chiarella
13
Timed finals
2:19.63L
-4.80
A*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
22
23
30
35
Jessica Chen
AvaGrace Monti
Emma Canudas
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
12
11
12
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:17.50L
1:18.78L
1:19.40L
1:22.85L
1:24.50L
+2.21
-5.49
-8.20
-7.35
-8.15
A
A*
A*
BB*
BB*





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
18
24
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
12
11
11
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:15.28L
1:15.79L
1:19.64L
1:23.42L
-1.52
-5.54
-4.43
***  
A
A*
BB
BB*
JO
JO*
JO*

 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 21B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
Bella Dimaculangan
10
Timed finals
2:44.90L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 22B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
6
7
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
10
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:41.19L
2:44.03L
2:44.09L
-16.00
-11.96
-12.17
AA*
A*
A*

JO*
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 23
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
14
Angelina Harris
Hope Farrell
14
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:17.97L
1:26.35L
+2.69
+0.87
AAA
A
ZSRA

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
20
21
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
11
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:24.33L
1:33.51L
1:33.81L
-6.50
-7.16
-6.35
AAA*
BB
BB
EZ*


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
Hunter Emerson
12
Timed finals
1:31.20L
-2.17
BB

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 27B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
6
Emily Herr
Marissa DeMarco
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:32.63L
1:41.90L
-7.66
-9.77
AAA*
A*
EZ*

 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
14
15
22
32
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Frankie Pellegrino
Hope Farrell
14
14
14
14
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
28.99L
30.89L
30.91L
31.64L
32.14L
-0.28
-0.38
+0.23
+0.25
-1.02
AAA
A
A
A
BB
ZSRB




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
21
36
43
Emma Canudas
Isabel Xu
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
12
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
31.94L
33.08L
33.70L
-2.31
-1.02
-0.78
A*
A*
BB



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
11
12
Antonio Vavalle
Nicholas Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
11
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
31.03L
31.12L
31.14L
-3.70
-1.35
-0.27
A*
A*
A



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 33B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
32.96L
33.26L
-1.47
-3.69
AA*
AA*
EZ*
EZ*
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 34B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
James Monahan
10
Timed finals
33.99L
-1.52
AA*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
Sydney Boals
14
Timed finals
2:48.98L
***  
BB*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
18
Jessica Chen
Emma Canudas
12
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
36.89L
37.49L
-0.87
+0.12
A
A


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
13
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
37.66L
37.75L
+0.05
-0.81
BB
BB


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 40B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
Colin Veit
10
Timed finals
39.14L
-3.59
AA*
EZ*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
12
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
14
13
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:39.32L
2:39.73L
2:41.45L
+1.89
+4.67
***  
A
A
A*



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
21
22
31
42
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
12
12
11
11
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:09.12L
1:09.18L
1:09.75L
1:11.14L
1:13.59L
-0.61
-5.53
-5.12
-4.89
-2.24
AA*
AA*
A*
A*
BB





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
17
21
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
11
11
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:07.39L
1:08.08L
1:08.35L
-2.21
-3.96
-6.08
A
A*
A*



 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 45B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
8
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:54.96L
3:01.71L
-9.39
-19.51
AAA*
AA*
EZ*
JO*
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 46B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
James Monahan
10
Timed finals
3:04.50L
-8.48
AA*

 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 51
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
22
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
17
15
Prelims
Prelims
1:08.85L
1:10.42L
+2.98
-2.98
AA
A*
EZ
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 52
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
11
32
40
Jake Vecchio
Luka Zuric
Logan Gregory
Brendan Williams
15
16
18
15
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:00.83L
1:00.87L
1:05.37L
1:08.89L
+0.61
+1.59
-1.72
-1.06
AA
AA
BB
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO

 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 53
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
Emily Bardak
17
Prelims
2:14.37L
+2.42
AA
ZSRB
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 54
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
24
33
35
38
52
Luka Zuric
Brendan Williams
Ryan Kaplan
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Logan Gregory
16
15
17
15
15
18
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:04.65L
2:08.29L
2:10.34L
2:10.76L
2:12.04L
2:17.79L
+3.57
+3.62
***  
+3.12
-6.75
+7.61
AA
AA
A*
A
A*
BB
EZ
JO
JO*
JO
JO*

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
Kyra Sommerstad
15
Prelims
1:27.50L
-0.01
BB
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
23
Ryan Kaplan
Henry Shemet
17
15
Prelims
Prelims
1:20.48L
1:20.64L
+2.66
-6.92
BB
BB*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
Emily Bardak
17
Prelims
29.45L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 59
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
15
Prelims
2:25.80L
+3.88
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 60
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
17
38
39
Ryan Kaplan
Cj Pergan
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
17
15
15
15
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:24.23L
2:24.65L
2:36.66L
2:36.76L
+15.17
+3.18
+18.43
+1.68
A
A
BB
BB
JO
JO


 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
20
27
Luka Zuric
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
16
15
15
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:55.03L
5:11.30L
5:19.48L
+3.32
***  
***  
AA
A*
A*
ZSRB
JO*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 65
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
16
27
47
53
Jessica Chen
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
12
11
12
11
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:45.37L
2:47.21L
2:52.83L
2:59.98L
3:02.45L
-8.86
-12.90
-11.69
-6.80
-5.16
AA*
AA*
A*
BB
BB





 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 66
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
20
24
25
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
12
11
11
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:40.99L
2:49.19L
2:50.54L
2:51.51L
-2.35
-13.23
-10.76
***  
AA
A*
A*
A*
JO



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 67B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
10
Timed finals
1:14.52L
-9.73
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 68B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
4
11
Thomas DeMaio
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Chase Boals
10
9
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:14.52L
1:15.16L
1:15.19L
1:19.66L
-3.42
-5.78
-8.83
-1.41
AA*
AA*
AA*
A*

JO*
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 69
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
4
5
15
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Brianna Cybulski
14
14
14
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:47.38L
2:55.75L
2:57.43L
3:09.82L
+6.70
+6.78
-6.99
+4.30
AAA
AA
AA*
BB
ZSRA
EZ
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 71
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
18
Jessica Chen
Hannah Lin
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
32.95L
35.43L
-0.50
-3.40
AA
BB*


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 72
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
7
9
Hunter Emerson
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
12
11
11
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
34.10L
34.22L
34.24L
34.40L
-1.03
-1.41
-2.11
-4.08
A
A*
A*
A*
JO*
JO*
JO*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 73B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
Emily Herr
9
Timed finals
34.00L
-1.34
AAAA*
EZ
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 74B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
Colin Veit
10
Timed finals
39.73L
+0.29
A
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 75
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
10
13
14
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
14
14
14
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:10.11L
1:12.55L
1:13.92L
1:14.32L
+1.17
-2.63
-1.32
+1.13
AA
A*
A*
A
EZ



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 77
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
14
35
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
12
12
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:17.34L
1:18.90L
1:24.05L
-5.29
-0.50
-0.84
AA*
AA*
BB



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 78
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
21
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
11
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:18.31L
1:25.14L
***  
-3.41
A*
BB
JO*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 80B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
9
Colin Veit
Thomas DeMaio
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:25.14L
1:27.62L
-6.80
-3.90
AA*
A*
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 81
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
22
31
Hope Farrell
Brianna Cybulski
Kate Sommerstad
13
14
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:42.60L
2:48.54L
2:52.85L
-4.43
+1.38
-4.69
A
A
BB



 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 83
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
18
30
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
11
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:31.31L
2:31.42L
2:38.57L
-10.38
-10.75
-10.00
A*
A*
BB



 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 84
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
15
21
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:26.26L
2:26.77L
2:28.93L
-3.60
-17.31
-4.91
A
A*
A*



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
13
14
20
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
14
14
13
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:14.46L
1:15.24L
1:15.78L
1:18.22L
+3.09
-1.79
+0.92
-1.03
A
A
A
BB




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 87B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
5
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
41.49L
47.64L
-3.82
+0.21
AAA*
BB
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 88B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
Thomas DeMaio
Ryan Sommerstad
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
45.60L
50.27L
-2.82
-0.63
A*
BB


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 89
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
11
Timed finals
39.51L
-2.76
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 91
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
16
32
42
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Hope Farrell
Brianna Cybulski
14
14
13
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:06.55L
1:07.36L
1:10.03L
1:13.00L
-0.03
-1.20
-1.12
+1.79
AA
A
BB
BB




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 92
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
Richie Chiarella
13
Timed finals
1:04.33L
-3.94
A*

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 93B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
8
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:16.45L
1:27.06L
-5.92
-5.32
AAAA*
AA*
EZ
JO
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Jake Vecchio
29.82
1:04.96
(35.14)
1:39.78
(34.82)
2:15.34
(35.56)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
33.15
1:07.99
(34.84)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Luka Zuric
30.27
1:02.17
(31.90)
Prelims
 
9
Brendan Williams
30.89
1:03.69
(32.80)
Prelims
 
12
Cj Pergan
31.11
1:04.22
(33.11)
Prelims
 
20
Ryan Kaplan
31.62
1:05.50
(33.88)
Prelims
 
23
Jake Vecchio
31.57
1:06.32
(34.75)
Prelims
 
31
Logan Gregory
33.70
1:09.35
(35.65)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Emily Bardak
41.23
1:26.95
(45.72)
2:13.58
(46.63)
3:00.65
(47.07)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Henry Shemet
36.92
1:19.46
(42.54)
2:03.95
(44.49)
2:49.06
(45.11)
Prelims
 
16
Ryan Kaplan
38.56
1:22.77
(44.21)
2:08.70
(45.93)
2:54.18
(45.48)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Emily Bardak
30.14
1:02.24
(32.10)
Prelims
 
36
Kyra Sommerstad
31.53
1:04.30
(32.77)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Luka Zuric
26.61
55.32
(28.71)
Prelims
 
17
Brendan Williams
28.07
57.51
(29.44)
Prelims
 
27
Jake Vecchio
27.82
58.85
(31.03)
Prelims
 
38
Logan Gregory
28.71
1:00.45
(31.74)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Ryan Kaplan
32.47
1:09.51
(37.04)
1:53.71
(44.20)
2:25.71
(32.00)
Prelims
 
28
Henry Shemet
32.23
1:11.40
(39.17)
1:56.06
(44.66)
2:30.69
(34.63)
Prelims
 
31
Cj Pergan
32.32
1:11.42
(39.10)
2:00.48
(49.06)
2:34.82
(34.34)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 400 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Kyra Sommerstad
32.77
2:57.40
 
(36.16)
1:08.42
3:33.52
(35.65)
(36.12)
1:44.82
4:09.12
(36.40)
(35.60)
2:21.24
4:43.97
(36.42)
(34.85)
Prelims
 
25
Emily Bardak
32.88
2:57.19
 
(36.01)
1:08.71
3:33.73
(35.83)
(36.54)
1:45.12
4:09.82
(36.41)
(36.09)
2:21.18
4:44.70
(36.06)
(34.88)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Luka Zuric
29.56
2:43.87
 
(33.60)
1:02.85
3:17.69
(33.29)
(33.82)
1:36.62
3:51.58
(33.77)
(33.89)
2:10.27
4:24.87
(33.65)
(33.29)
Prelims
 
54
Cj Pergan
32.21
3:01.17
 
(37.51)
1:08.70
3:38.77
(36.49)
(37.60)
1:46.14
4:15.83
(37.44)
(37.06)
2:23.66
4:52.26
(37.52)
(36.43)
Prelims
 
56
Logan Gregory
32.92
3:01.59
 
(38.76)
1:07.44
3:40.38
(34.52)
(38.79)
1:44.51
 
(37.07)
 
2:22.83
4:57.04
(38.32)
(4:57.04)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
32.41
1:06.80
(34.39)
1:40.71
(33.91)
2:14.66
(33.95)
 
7
Angelina Harris
32.84
1:08.27
(35.43)
1:43.83
(35.56)
2:18.94
(35.11)
 
14
Riley Gavigan
32.96
1:10.87
(37.91)
1:48.49
(37.62)
2:23.68
(35.19)
 
31
Kaitlyn Ehlers
33.51
1:12.52
(39.01)
1:51.40
(38.88)
2:29.50
(38.10)
 
32
Kate Sommerstad
35.27
1:13.91
(38.64)
1:52.95
(39.04)
2:31.09
(38.14)
 
37
Hope Farrell
34.08
1:12.48
(38.40)
1:53.06
(40.58)
2:32.39
(39.33)
 
41
Frankie Pellegrino
34.42
1:14.39
(39.97)
1:54.64
(40.25)
2:35.11
(40.47)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Richie Chiarella
32.14
1:07.07
(34.93)
1:44.40
(37.33)
2:19.63
(35.23)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Jessica Chen
37.82
1:17.50
(39.68)
 
22
AvaGrace Monti
37.29
1:18.78
(41.49)
 
23
Emma Canudas
37.54
1:19.40
(41.86)
 
30
Olivia Schlegel
37.99
1:22.85
(44.86)
 
35
Hannah Lin
37.66
1:24.50
(46.84)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hunter Emerson
 
1:15.28
 
 
10
Noah Giunta
35.22
1:15.79
(40.57)
 
18
Vinnie Vinciguerra
36.56
1:19.64
(43.08)
 
24
Nicholas Londono
37.75
1:23.42
(45.67)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 21B
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Bella Dimaculangan
37.03
1:19.43
(42.40)
2:03.54
(44.11)
2:44.90
(41.36)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 22B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
James Monahan
35.96
1:18.47
(42.51)
2:01.75
(43.28)
2:41.19
(39.44)
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
38.68
1:21.68
(43.00)
2:05.10
(43.42)
2:44.03
(38.93)
 
7
Colin Veit
38.59
1:21.59
(43.00)
2:04.84
(43.25)
2:44.09
(39.25)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
37.19
1:17.97
(40.78)
 
14
Hope Farrell
41.82
1:26.35
(44.53)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
40.74
1:24.33
(43.59)
 
20
Olivia Schlegel
44.52
1:33.51
(48.99)
 
21
Hannah Lin
44.47
1:33.81
(49.34)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Hunter Emerson
42.89
1:31.20
(48.31)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 27B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
44.31
1:32.63
(48.32)
 
6
Marissa DeMarco
49.16
1:41.90
(52.74)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Sydney Boals
35.96
1:17.31
(41.35)
2:02.52
(45.21)
2:48.98
(46.46)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Riley Gavigan
36.97
1:17.94
(40.97)
1:59.11
(41.17)
2:39.32
(40.21)
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
38.44
1:19.04
(40.60)
1:59.81
(40.77)
2:39.73
(39.92)
 
12
Angelina Harris
39.34
1:20.49
(41.15)
2:01.30
(40.81)
2:41.45
(40.15)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Jessica Chen
34.19
1:09.12
(34.93)
 
21
Olivia Schlegel
32.85
1:09.18
(36.33)
 
22
AvaGrace Monti
33.06
1:09.75
(36.69)
 
31
Hannah Lin
33.41
1:11.14
(37.73)
 
42
Isabel Xu
34.87
1:13.59
(38.72)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Vinnie Vinciguerra
32.55
1:07.39
(34.84)
 
17
Nicholas Londono
32.58
1:08.08
(35.50)
 
21
Antonio Vavalle
33.13
1:08.35
(35.22)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 45B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Herr
35.96
1:22.40
(46.44)
2:14.49
(52.09)
2:54.96
(40.47)
 
8
Bella Dimaculangan
39.26
1:26.66
(47.40)
2:21.98
(55.32)
3:01.71
(39.73)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 46B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
James Monahan
41.57
1:30.21
(48.64)
2:25.27
(55.06)
3:04.50
(39.23)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Emily Bardak
32.65
1:08.85
(36.20)
Prelims
 
22
Kyra Sommerstad
33.30
1:10.42
(37.12)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Jake Vecchio
28.00
1:00.83
(32.83)
Prelims
 
11
Luka Zuric
28.19
1:00.87
(32.68)
Prelims
 
32
Logan Gregory
30.56
1:05.37
(34.81)
Prelims
 
40
Brendan Williams
31.62
1:08.89
(37.27)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Emily Bardak
31.40
1:05.07
(33.67)
1:39.62
(34.55)
2:14.37
(34.75)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Luka Zuric
28.60
1:00.41
(31.81)
1:33.08
(32.67)
2:04.65
(31.57)
Prelims
 
24
Brendan Williams
29.18
1:01.88
(32.70)
1:35.15
(33.27)
2:08.29
(33.14)
Prelims
 
33
Ryan Kaplan
29.09
1:01.74
(32.65)
1:35.77
(34.03)
2:10.34
(34.57)
Prelims
 
35
Jake Vecchio
29.59
1:03.14
(33.55)
1:36.87
(33.73)
2:10.76
(33.89)
Prelims
 
38
Henry Shemet
29.90
1:03.22
(33.32)
1:37.93
(34.71)
2:12.04
(34.11)
Prelims
 
52
Logan Gregory
29.94
1:02.96
(33.02)
1:38.67
(35.71)
2:17.79
(39.12)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Kyra Sommerstad
41.51
1:27.50
(45.99)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Ryan Kaplan
37.85
1:20.48
(42.63)
Prelims
 
23
Henry Shemet
38.48
1:20.64
(42.16)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
34.05
1:10.37
(36.32)
1:48.13
(37.76)
2:25.80
(37.67)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Ryan Kaplan
35.80
1:13.10
(37.30)
1:49.25
(36.15)
2:24.23
(34.98)
Prelims
 
17
Cj Pergan
34.13
1:10.64
(36.51)
1:48.63
(37.99)
2:24.65
(36.02)
Prelims
 
38
Brendan Williams
38.14
1:18.30
(40.16)
1:57.34
(39.04)
2:36.66
(39.32)
Prelims
 
39
Henry Shemet
37.90
1:17.68
(39.78)
1:57.78
(40.10)
2:36.76
(38.98)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Luka Zuric
30.42
3:03.84
 
(44.44)
1:05.87
3:48.12
(35.45)
(44.28)
1:43.26
4:21.87
(37.39)
(33.75)
2:19.40
4:55.03
(36.14)
(33.16)
Prelims
 
20
Jake Vecchio
31.30
3:11.87
 
(47.43)
1:07.58
4:00.18
(36.28)
(48.31)
1:46.36
4:35.54
(38.78)
(35.36)
2:24.44
5:11.30
(38.08)
(35.76)
Prelims
 
27
Cj Pergan
32.78
3:20.67
 
(49.67)
1:11.66
4:10.00
(38.88)
(49.33)
1:52.32
4:45.05
(40.66)
(35.05)
2:31.00
5:19.48
(38.68)
(34.43)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Jessica Chen
36.15
1:18.29
(42.14)
2:09.50
(51.21)
2:45.37
(35.87)
 
16
AvaGrace Monti
36.63
1:22.12
(45.49)
2:09.25
(47.13)
2:47.21
(37.96)
 
27
Olivia Schlegel
36.62
1:21.24
(44.62)
2:12.55
(51.31)
2:52.83
(40.28)
 
47
Hannah Lin
38.34
1:26.31
(47.97)
2:19.84
(53.53)
2:59.98
(40.14)
 
53
Isabel Xu
38.65
1:24.43
(45.78)
2:19.63
(55.20)
3:02.45
(42.82)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Hunter Emerson
35.65
1:16.98
(41.33)
2:04.57
(47.59)
2:40.99
(36.42)
 
20
Noah Giunta
35.39
1:16.50
(41.11)
2:10.11
(53.61)
2:49.19
(39.08)
 
24
Vinnie Vinciguerra
35.54
1:18.67
(43.13)
2:12.96
(54.29)
2:50.54
(37.58)
 
25
Antonio Vavalle
37.14
1:21.14
(44.00)
2:14.40
(53.26)
2:51.51
(37.11)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 67B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
35.56
1:14.52
(38.96)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 68B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Thomas DeMaio
35.99
1:14.52
(38.53)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
36.96
1:15.16
(38.20)
 
4
Colin Veit
36.72
1:15.19
(38.47)
 
11
Chase Boals
36.80
1:19.66
(42.86)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
39.72
1:22.24
(42.52)
2:04.75
(42.51)
2:47.38
(42.63)
 
4
Riley Gavigan
39.67
1:24.12
(44.45)
2:09.03
(44.91)
2:55.75
(46.72)
 
5
Sydney Boals
40.32
1:25.68
(45.36)
2:10.82
(45.14)
2:57.43
(46.61)
 
15
Brianna Cybulski
42.70
1:30.70
(48.00)
2:20.20
(49.50)
3:09.82
(49.62)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Noah Giunta
38.04
1:18.31
(40.27)
 
21
Nicholas Londono
41.99
1:25.14
(43.15)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 80B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Colin Veit
42.79
1:25.14
(42.35)
 
9
Thomas DeMaio
 
1:27.62
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Hope Farrell
35.85
1:18.42
(42.57)
2:04.80
(46.38)
2:42.60
(37.80)
 
22
Brianna Cybulski
37.50
1:21.44
(43.94)
2:10.38
(48.94)
2:48.54
(38.16)
 
31
Kate Sommerstad
38.86
1:18.57
(39.71)
2:15.00
(56.43)
2:52.85
(37.85)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
AvaGrace Monti
34.23
1:13.24
(39.01)
1:53.37
(40.13)
2:31.31
(37.94)
 
18
Olivia Schlegel
34.95
1:14.43
(39.48)
1:54.54
(40.11)
2:31.42
(36.88)
 
30
Hannah Lin
34.89
1:15.07
(40.18)
1:57.61
(42.54)
2:38.57
(40.96)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Hunter Emerson
34.42
1:12.64
(38.22)
1:50.61
(37.97)
2:26.26
(35.65)
 
15
Antonio Vavalle
32.83
1:10.22
(37.39)
1:48.96
(38.74)
2:26.77
(37.81)
 
21
Vinnie Vinciguerra
33.83
1:11.16
(37.33)
1:50.46
(39.30)
2:28.93
(38.47)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Riley Gavigan
35.91
1:14.46
(38.55)
 
13
Sydney Boals
37.01
1:15.24
(38.23)
 
14
Kate Sommerstad
37.39
1:15.78
(38.39)
 
20
Hope Farrell
38.29
1:18.22
(39.93)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Angelina Harris
32.19
1:06.55
(34.36)
 
16
Kaitlyn Ehlers
32.19
1:07.36
(35.17)
 
32
Hope Farrell
33.46
1:10.03
(36.57)
 
42
Brianna Cybulski
35.00
1:13.00
(38.00)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Richie Chiarella
30.46
1:04.33
(33.87)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 93B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
35.33
1:16.45
(41.12)
 
8
Bella Dimaculangan
39.53
1:27.06
(47.53)
 
    Entries first posted: 4/16/2017 - entries close: 3/21/2017
 
Emily Bardak (17)
 
# 7
# 9
# 13
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 400 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
2:49.56L
59.07L
4:30.77L
1:03.92L
2:07.83L
28.37L





 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)
 
# 27B
# 33B
# 39B
# 67B
# 73B
# 87B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
2:42.01L
42.65L
50.87L
1:37.04L
48.90L
59.14L





 
 
Sydney Boals (14)
 
# 17
# 29
# 35
# 69
# 75
# 85
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
2:12.45L
28.67L
2:42.77L
2:53.86L
1:10.88L
1:13.96L





 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 19
# 31
# 37
# 65
# 71
# 77
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:14.23L
31.80L
35.84L
2:53.52L
32.57L
1:17.88L





 
 
Amy Chen (10)
 
# 21B
# 27B
# 33B
# 67B
# 79B
# 87B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
2:59.87L
1:49.07L
36.11L
1:19.91L
1:37.02L
49.62L





 
 
Jessica Chen (12)
 
# 19
# 37
# 43
# 65
# 71
# 77
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:11.45L
36.13L
1:07.12L
2:40.02L
31.96L
1:16.05L





 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)
 
# 23
# 69
# 81
# 91
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
1:26.05L
3:03.31L
2:43.45L
1:08.83L



 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)
 
# 21B
# 27B
# 39B
# 67B
# 79B
# 87B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
3:04.05L
1:40.95L
46.37L
1:25.07L
1:37.95L
46.69L





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (12)
 
# 31
Female 11-12 50 Free
33.11L
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 21B
# 33B
# 45B
# 67B
# 87B
# 93B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
2:46.10L
34.06L
3:06.74L
1:17.11L
46.71L
1:25.64L





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)
 
# 29
Female 13-14 50 Free
31.74L
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
 
# 17
# 23
# 29
# 75
# 81
# 91
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
2:28.89L
1:26.55L
29.50L
1:13.25L
2:46.01L
1:05.42L





 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)
 
# 27B
# 33B
# 39B
# 67B
# 73B
# 79B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
2:17.90L
42.49L
51.80L
1:33.81L
50.35L
1:47.58L





 
 
Hope Farrell (13)
 
# 17
# 23
# 29
# 81
# 85
# 91
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
2:25.46L
1:21.29L
30.57L
2:36.53L
1:16.61L
1:07.02L





 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)
 
# 17
# 29
# 41
# 69
# 75
# 85
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
2:21.52L
30.46L
2:29.63L
2:45.71L
1:10.14L
1:08.92L





 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)
 
# 17
# 29
# 81
# 91
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
2:26.49L
31.85L
2:47.34L
1:07.79L



 
 
Angelina Harris (14)
 
# 17
# 23
# 41
# 69
# 75
# 91
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Free
2:16.19L
1:13.04L
2:39.36L
2:36.35L
1:07.26L
1:04.09L





 
 
Emily Herr (9)
 
# 27B
# 33B
# 39B
# 67B
# 73B
# 79B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
1:30.63L
32.67L
39.31L
1:12.87L
34.67L
1:23.46L





 
 
Sidney Judson (16)
 
# 5
# 7
# 11
# 53
# 55
# 59
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
1:08.17L
2:49.87L
2:28.52L
2:13.29L
1:19.44L
2:27.98L





 
 
Natalie Kwee (10)
 
# 27B
# 33B
# 39B
# 67B
# 73B
# 87B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
2:00.68L
40.67L
48.83L
1:32.26L
50.69L
55.60L





 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 19
# 25
# 43
# 65
# 71
# 83
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
1:20.81L
1:27.43L
1:11.03L
2:51.14L
35.63L
2:36.48L





 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)
 
# 21B
# 27B
# 33B
# 67B
# 79B
# 87B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
3:09.56L
1:48.83L
38.96L
1:24.99L
1:45.82L
50.96L





 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)
 
# 21A
# 27A
# 45A
# 67A
# 73A
# 79A
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
3:29.27L
2:25.29L
3:42.00L
1:29.24L
46.59L
1:42.87L





 
 
Isabela Londono (13)
 
# 23
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:27.26L
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)
 
# 19
# 25
# 43
# 65
# 83
# 89
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1:19.56L
1:25.87L
1:10.82L
2:50.40L
2:32.44L
40.19L





 
 
Lila Monti (8)
 
# 21A
# 27A
# 45A
# 67A
# 73A
# 87A
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
3:13.33L
2:04.67L
3:29.91L
1:26.13L
48.23L
52.93L





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)
 
# 17
# 29
# 75
# 81
# 91
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
2:25.33L
29.80L
1:13.97L
2:45.07L
1:05.31L




 
 
Sofia Primak (10)
 
# 27B
# 39B
# 45B
# 67B
# 79B
# 87B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1:56.97L
46.52L
3:39.38L
1:28.45L
1:46.83L
53.84L





 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)
 
# 21A
# 33A
# 45A
# 67A
# 73A
# 93A
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
2:59.04L
37.49L
3:28.26L
1:20.76L
42.35L
1:36.04L





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)
 
# 19
# 25
# 43
# 65
# 77
# 83
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
1:19.92L
1:31.60L
1:07.49L
2:49.39L
1:17.26L
2:31.31L





 
 
Kayla Seale (8)
 
# 33A
# 39A
# 73A
# 79A
# 87A
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
43.54L
50.98L
54.79L
2:01.07L
1:04.00L




 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)
 
# 17
# 41
# 81
# 85
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
2:28.56L
2:35.09L
2:49.77L
1:14.01L



 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 53
# 55
# 59
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 400 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
1:05.50L
1:01.00L
4:28.39L
2:08.61L
1:21.62L
2:03.67L





 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)
 
# 27B
# 33B
# 39B
# 67B
# 73B
# 79B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
1:59.07L
38.15L
47.53L
1:26.17L
46.51L
1:42.16L





 
 
Cayden Veit (8)
 
# 27A
# 33A
# 39A
# 67A
# 73A
# 87A
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
2:30.08L
45.92L
51.66L
1:43.53L
56.92L
1:12.08L





 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)
 
# 33B
# 39B
# 67B
# 73B
# 87B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
41.09L
47.86L
1:32.26L
46.07L
1:04.70L




 
 
Isabel Xu (12)
 
# 31
# 43
# 65
# 77
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
32.49L
1:11.81L
2:56.54L
1:18.88L



 
 
Chase Boals (10)
 
# 22B
# 28B
# 34B
# 68B
# 80B
# 88B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
2:47.76L
1:42.60L
34.41L
1:16.55L
1:34.37L
48.44L





 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 18
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:19.84L
1:04.86L

 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 22B
# 28B
# 40B
# 68B
# 80B
# 88B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
2:45.57L
1:39.02L
42.24L
1:15.53L
1:29.65L
44.51L





 
 
John Dillon (15)
 
# 14
Male Open 400 Free
4:31.53L
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)
 
# 20
# 26
# 38
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
1:13.74L
1:25.63L
36.63L
2:35.85L
34.43L
2:23.37L





 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)
 
# 34A
# 40A
# 68A
# 74A
# 80A
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
42.17L
54.37L
1:39.80L
1:02.09L
2:11.65L




 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 20
# 38
# 66
# 72
# 78
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:17.83L
37.50L
2:52.96L
34.98L
1:19.59L




 
 
Logan Gregory (18)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 52
# 54
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
1:04.96L
57.51L
4:27.89L
1:01.88L
2:04.61L




 
 
David He (16)
 
# 6
# 10
# 12
# 56
# 58
# 60
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
1:02.51L
54.55L
2:09.60L
1:07.11L
25.03L
2:16.17L





 
 
Toby Husebo (10)
 
# 34B
# 40B
# 68B
# 74B
# 80B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
40.14L
48.61L
1:30.84L
46.33L
1:51.16L




 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)
 
# 6
# 8
# 12
# 54
# 56
# 60
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
1:00.29L
2:28.30L
2:10.50L
2:04.49L
1:07.68L
2:09.06L





 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)
 
# 8
# 10
# 14
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
2:38.08L
55.06L
4:27.30L
2:02.56L
1:09.99L
25.15L





 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)
 
# 20
# 32
# 44
# 72
# 78
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:19.83L
30.79L
1:07.29L
34.40L
1:22.33L




 
 
James Monahan (10)
 
# 22B
# 34B
# 46B
# 68B
# 80B
# 94B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
2:48.25L
34.35L
3:10.33L
1:16.49L
1:31.58L
1:31.11L





 
 
Christopher O'Shea (18)
 
# 6
# 10
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
57.16L
53.80L
55.10L
1:53.97L
25.17L




 
 
Chester Pergan III (15)
 
# 6
# 12
# 14
# 60
# 62
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
1:03.38L
2:20.72L
4:27.04L
2:15.89L
4:58.94L




 
 
Liam Preston (13)
 
# 18
# 30
# 82
# 86
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:16.97L
29.09L
2:35.88L
1:12.87L
1:03.00L




 
 
Henry Shemet (15)
 
# 8
# 12
# 54
# 56
# 60
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
2:33.88L
2:18.96L
2:05.44L
1:10.96L
2:19.70L




 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)
 
# 22B
# 28B
# 40B
# 68B
# 80B
# 88B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
2:45.61L
1:46.07L
44.68L
1:17.70L
1:35.10L
47.89L





 
 
Andrew Stange (18)
 
# 10
# 12
# 14
# 54
# 58
# 62
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 400 IM
51.18L
2:07.79L
4:06.97L
1:50.20L
25.20L
4:48.21L





 
 
Christopher Stange (15)
 
# 8
# 10
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
2:36.17L
58.05L
1:10.06L
26.57L



 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)
 
# 32
# 44
# 66
# 84
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Free
32.09L
1:09.28L
2:55.70L
2:29.33L



 
 
Jake Vecchio (15)
 
# 4
# 6
# 10
# 52
# 54
# 62
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
2:12.12L
1:03.50L
55.91L
58.92L
2:04.84L
5:01.02L





 
 
Colin Veit (10)
 
# 22B
# 28B
# 40B
# 68B
# 74B
# 80B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
2:46.91L
1:47.28L
39.81L
1:17.77L
39.44L
1:29.52L





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)
 
# 20
# 32
# 44
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
1:16.04L
31.22L
1:05.80L
2:52.21L
35.56L
2:28.35L





 
 
Brendan Williams (15)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 52
# 54
# 60
Male Open 1500 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
16:22.58L
1:02.43L
57.10L
1:02.53L
1:59.19L
2:16.39L





 
 
Oliver Wu (9)
 
# 22B
# 28B
# 40B
# 68B
# 80B
# 88B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
3:17.57L
2:10.87L
48.66L
1:31.93L
1:46.07L
56.95L





 
 
Luka Zuric (16)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 52
# 54
# 62
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
59.03L
54.26L
4:13.28L
57.30L
1:54.32L
4:37.77L
 
 
Number of athletes: 65