LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 5/13-14/2017
  HomeLast update:  06-14-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.87L
1:34.16L
3:26.57L
1:56.47L
1:18.63L
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
# 24
# 30
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
147
105
91
98
136
---
***  
-4.78
***  
-7.99
-2.97
---  
 
 
Anna Albert (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.13L
52.22L
40.38L
1:24.91L
3:57.93L
1:49.63L
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 5
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
60
48
66
71
39
89
***  
***  
-2.62
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.98L
1:18.18L
1:23.38L
1:37.40L
1:13.41L
34.23L
BB
BB*
B
B*
BB
B






# 23
# 25
# 29
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
92
43
66
49
98
96
-2.03
-2.84
-3.99
-4.19
+1.24
+0.99
 
 
Arthur Bances (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.22L
3:15.59L
1:14.09L
1:31.25L
1:04.14L
29.40L
BB*
B*
BB*
 
BB*
BB*






# 24
# 28
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
92
58
60
73
73
56
***  
***  
***  
-4.74
-4.86
-2.18
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.90L
1:55.61L
34.99L
BB*
BB*
A



# 38B
# 42B
# 50B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
15
18
4
-4.59
***  
-0.42
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.63L
1:17.27L
BB
BB*


# 23
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
101
32
+5.74
***  
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.01L
51.40L
52.27L
50.03L
1:49.92L
40.07L
BB*
B*
BB*
B*
B*
B*






# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 46B
# 50B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
33
45
17
23
35
22
-27.11
-13.91
-6.00
***  
***  
-8.24
 
 
Neil Boyle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.64L
1:22.04L
2:57.42L
1:36.00L
1:09.02L
31.81L
BB*
B*
B*
 
BB*
BB*






# 24
# 30
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
124
91
82
84
115
90
-13.43
-7.94
***  
-4.69
-8.77
-2.46
 
 
Matthew Chan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.24L
3:13.41L
1:14.00L
1:28.47L
1:03.82L
28.93L
BB
B*
BB
B*
BB
BB






# 24
# 28
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
99
53
57
61
70
44
+2.47
-3.80
-0.60
-4.13
+1.87
+0.80
 
 
Rachel Chan (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.39L
1:24.48L
3:07.78L
1:44.12L
1:22.43L
35.19L
 
B
B
 
 
B






# 23
# 29
# 31
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
119
72
76
54
118
100
***  
-1.62
+6.95
+4.24
+3.94
+0.19
 
 
Amy Chen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.35L
1:39.31L
50.43L
2:59.30L
1:49.31L
35.59L
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
A*





JO*
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 41B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
14
5
16
7
9
9
-7.55
-3.39
-5.46
-14.32
-8.05
-3.68
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.44L
1:17.09L
1:17.56L
1:38.71L
2:41.19L
1:05.95L
A
B
BB*
 
BB
BB






# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
82
73
74
89
47
94
-0.19
-2.25
-4.74
-4.35
-7.17
+1.62
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.11L
44.83L
35.46L
1:16.88L
3:30.96L
 
BB*
B*
B*
B*





# 6
# 14
# 18
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Breast
34
23
30
38
27
***  
-2.96
-2.81
-5.74
***  
 
 
Jack Dillon (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.42L
1:22.05L
1:02.04L
BB
BB*
BB
JO*


# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
22
44
48
-4.73
-4.16
-2.12
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.51L
46.44L
33.72L
1:18.12L
1:31.16L
1:31.13L
B
B
BB
BB
B
B






# 5
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
35
23
18
53
40
59
-1.09
-2.38
+0.02
+0.89
-4.44
-1.39
 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.96L
50.98L
53.32L
52.25L
1:58.78L
43.76L
B*
B*
BB*
B*
BB*
B*






# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 37B
# 41B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
39
36
26
30
18
38
-10.34
-10.49
***  
***  
-19.12
-5.90
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.86L
1:48.02L
44.31L
B*
B*
 



# 42A
# 46A
# 50A
Male 8 & U 100 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Free
2
5
5
***  
-23.63
-3.33
 
 
Jacob Field (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.79L
49.13L
1:00.97L
 
BB*
 



# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
58
34
48
-16.64
-5.08
-14.71
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.27L
1:27.43L
3:42.41L
1:43.49L
1:12.96L
35.32L
B*
 
 
 
B*
 






# 24
# 26
# 28
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
138
89
65
93
124
106
-12.35
-19.49
-51.67
-18.06
-8.45
-0.48
 
 
Owen Gavigan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:50.76L
1:31.09L
1:32.38L
 
 
 



# 24
# 26
# 30
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
142
91
104
***  
-0.22
+1.19
 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.24L
3:04.30L
1:14.72L
 
B
B



# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
51
57
105
+7.17
+10.86
+5.23
 
 
Eren Goral (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.21L
3:29.10L
1:28.97L
1:33.81L
1:16.65L
34.78L
B*
 
 
B*
 
 






# 26
# 28
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
76
64
101
80
133
104
-12.88
-8.86
-2.78
-7.64
-1.43
-0.38
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.26L
41.20L
49.02L
1:15.52L
1:31.39L
1:25.47L
B
B
B*
BB*
B
BB*






# 2
# 6
# 14
# 36
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
20
30
40
34
25
23
-1.84
+0.46
-0.40
-1.21
-1.08
-5.63
 
 
David He (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.14L
2:35.07L
1:04.87L
2:12.81L
1:12.47L
25.92L
AA*
AA*
AA
AAA
AA*
AA
JO
ZSRA*
EZ
ZSRA
ZSRB*
ZSRA*
# 24
# 28
# 30
# 52
# 54
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
26
4
9
5
4
4
-3.48
-14.74
+0.46
+0.95
-1.58
-0.64
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.51L
41.68L
34.62L
1:19.69L
1:31.42L
3:23.20L
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
BB*






# 6
# 14
# 18
# 36
# 40
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
23
7
27
43
26
21
-4.68
-4.41
-2.15
-2.46
-10.60
-7.63
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.37L
3:07.29L
34.47L
1:15.05L
1:29.63L
1:28.13L
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*






# 6
# 10
# 18
# 36
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
18
18
26
31
19
30
-7.10
-5.78
-1.35
-3.67
-7.64
-3.99
 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.06L
1:05.03L
2:20.47L
1:16.32L
57.78L
26.00L
AA
AA*
AA
A
AA
AA*
ZSRA*
EZ*
EZ
JO
EZ*
ZSRB*
# 26
# 30
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
6
11
8
20
13
5
-1.31
-6.76
-3.56
+2.35
-1.24
-1.29
 
 
Declan Kubik (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:48.84L
1:23.29L
3:06.80L
1:43.56L
1:10.79L
31.43L
 
B*
 
 
B*
BB*






# 24
# 30
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
141
92
87
94
120
87
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:48.24L
3:38.85L
1:31.47L
1:44.85L
1:17.82L
36.50L
B
B*
 
 
B
B






# 23
# 27
# 29
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
117
39
87
57
115
104
-5.86
-6.06
+0.98
-1.08
-2.84
+0.00
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.68L
1:28.21L
3:30.87L
1:34.53L
1:13.83L
33.82L
BB
 
B
BB*
BB
BB






# 23
# 25
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
98
63
36
42
99
92
-2.83
-5.77
-3.07
-2.53
+0.71
-0.66
 
 
Erica Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.76L
1:24.58L
1:30.62L
1:32.32L
3:13.78L
1:10.36L
BB
B*
 
BB*
 
BB






# 23
# 25
# 29
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
96
58
86
38
59
85
-0.18
-3.47
+0.76
-3.08
+7.34
+1.41
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.18L
47.55L
48.96L
1:48.18L
1:38.50L
37.13L
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*


JO*



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 41B
# 45B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
18
21
10
7
15
15
-24.18
-9.04
-11.25
-25.18
-23.05
-6.60
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.75L
1:09.32L
2:36.24L
1:28.04L
2:30.53L
1:04.67L
BB
BB
BB
B*
BB
BB

JO


JO

# 24
# 30
# 32
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
94
23
43
58
22
77
+2.72
+1.61
-0.36
***  
+3.37
+0.57
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.87L
1:28.69L
1:25.25L
BB*
B
BB



# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
38
36
30
-4.18
-1.53
-5.57
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.84L
1:15.73L
1:20.46L
1:30.85L
1:05.79L
29.75L
BB
B*
B*
B*
BB
BB






# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
95
72
84
71
93
64
-8.65
-21.44
-5.22
-13.65
-3.90
-1.88
 
 
Kacey McGorry (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.37L
42.13L
35.40L
B*
 
BB*



# 1
# 5
# 17
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
28
49
40
-6.47
+0.64
-2.30
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.69L
3:24.92L
1:27.16L
1:32.49L
1:10.27L
32.21L
BB*
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
BB






# 23
# 27
# 29
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
94
33
80
39
84
62
***  
***  
-2.81
-9.44
-10.39
-2.10
 
 
Noah Mond (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.95L
3:04.18L
2:37.44L
1:25.69L
2:41.09L
1:06.24L
B
B
BB*
B
BB
BB*






# 24
# 28
# 32
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
117
47
48
52
46
98
-2.20
-3.87
-7.77
-1.52
+2.14
-1.56
 
 
Lila Monti (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.09L
46.41L
52.95L
44.64L
1:39.29L
38.86L
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*






# 3A
# 11A
# 15A
# 37A
# 45A
# 49A
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 100 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Free
1
1
2
1
1
1
-6.23
-0.84
-3.38
-4.86
-2.76
-2.94
 
 
Sean Muller (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.45L
1:34.30L
1:24.21L
B*
 
B*



# 24
# 26
# 30
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
139
92
93
***  
-14.90
-9.42
 
 
Shane Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.61L
1:21.22L
1:21.51L
B
B*
B



# 24
# 26
# 30
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
133
87
89
-7.02
-6.23
-1.09
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.07L
49.86L
35.33L
1:18.49L
1:26.35L
1:23.37L
BB
 
BB*
BB*
BB
BB






# 5
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
32
36
38
55
28
25
+0.24
+0.66
-0.87
-0.25
+0.66
-6.91
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.88L
46.60L
59.48L
46.68L
1:46.09L
40.85L
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*






# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 46B
# 50B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
32
24
45
21
24
27
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.91L
52.47L
39.40L
1:30.64L
1:51.07L
1:42.82L
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 5
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
57
51
62
82
64
80
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.65L
1:42.00L
46.52L
BB*
BB*
BB*



# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Back
2
1
2
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kayla Seale (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.97L
51.10L
1:01.44L
B*
B*
 



# 3A
# 11A
# 15A
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
4
8
10
-13.73
-6.07
-8.54
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:17.98L
50.19L
39.01L
 
 
 



# 1
# 13
# 17
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
36
42
60
+2.55
-4.95
-0.61
 
 
Charlie Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.18L
DQ    
1:12.55L
2:32.54L
2:32.76L
1:02.28L
BB
 
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO
 

JO
JO*

# 26
# 28
# 30
# 52
# 56
# 58
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
39
---
47
24
27
56
+0.12
---  
+0.72
+0.45
-0.42
+0.42
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.08L
1:33.95L
1:23.18L
BB*
B*
BB*



# 36
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
32
27
18
-2.56
-7.31
-9.37
 
 
Andrew Stange (18)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.80L
57.84L
2:15.14L
2:10.44L
52.32L
24.83L
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
# 24
# 26
# 32
# 52
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
1
1
3
1
1
1
+1.53
+0.65
+1.59
+0.77
-0.47
-0.77
 
 
Chris Stange (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.56L
2:47.87L
2:30.26L
1:15.12L
58.65L
27.67L
A*
A*
A
A*
AA*
A
JO*
JO*
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 24
# 28
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
46
26
25
13
20
27
-5.84
-16.99
+0.16
-3.37
-1.30
+0.60
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.33L
51.81L
38.61L
1:26.76L
1:41.85L
1:35.12L
 
 
 
 
 
B*






# 5
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
43
46
58
73
55
68
-0.06
+2.49
+0.32
-0.93
-2.22
-4.31
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.71L
47.97L
53.70L
46.06L
1:56.55L
39.16L
B
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*






# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 37B
# 41B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
29
24
27
18
15
20
-0.38
-2.42
-5.95
-4.02
-10.69
-0.85
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.90L
3:27.63L
1:23.17L
1:41.36L
2:53.62L
1:13.91L
B*
B
BB*
B
BB
BB






# 25
# 27
# 29
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
59
34
64
53
50
100
-10.70
-7.83
***  
-0.66
-1.96
-0.76
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.46L
50.32L
1:05.65L
49.17L
1:43.03L
43.17L
B*
B*
 
B*
BB*
B*






# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 37B
# 45B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
34
34
47
25
24
36
-9.31
-7.53
-5.17
-9.44
-23.85
-1.84
 
 
Shuping Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.98L
1:18.48L
1:21.29L
1:31.10L
1:07.51L
30.89L
B*
B*
B*
B*
BB*
BB*






# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
135
77
86
72
108
82
-12.36
-11.17
-10.62
-12.11
-6.55
***  
 
 
Derek Xikis (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.33L
49.44L
57.87L
55.12L
2:01.67L
1:47.01L
B
B
B*
 
B*
B






# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
41
35
35
32
21
29
-7.13
-3.70
-2.61
***  
-15.30
-6.44
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.93L
3:08.87L
1:13.13L
BB
B
BB



# 24
# 28
# 30
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
67
50
52
+0.25
-0.36
-0.43
 
 
Emily Yang (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:08.83L
1:15.80L
B
B*


# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
58
108
+4.84
***  
 
 
Danny Zeng (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.18L
1:12.97L
2:38.24L
1:24.84L
1:03.57L
30.03L
A*
BB*
A*
BB*
A*
BB*






# 24
# 26
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
87
65
51
49
66
71
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
36
Kacey McGorry
Sarah Seale
12
11
2:57.37L
3:17.98L
-6.47
+2.55
B*
 


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
Richie Hall
11
2:47.26L
-1.84
B

 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Free  # 3A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Kayla Seale
8
8
8
1:24.09L
1:24.65L
1:36.97L
-6.23
***  
-13.73
BB
BB*
B*



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
18
29
34
39
Amy Chen
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
10
9
9
9
9
1:20.35L
1:25.18L
1:31.71L
1:33.46L
1:35.96L
-7.55
-24.18
-0.38
-9.31
-10.34
A*
BB*
B
B*
B*





 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
33
41
58
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Sergei Boudreau
Derek Xikis
Jacob Field
10
9
9
10
1:28.88L
1:29.01L
1:32.33L
1:45.79L
***  
-27.11
-7.13
-16.64
BB*
BB*
B
 




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
35
43
49
57
60
Kiera Mutarelli
Abbie Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Kacey McGorry
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
12
12
11
12
11
11
38.07L
38.51L
41.33L
42.13L
43.91L
46.13L
+0.24
-1.09
-0.06
+0.64
***  
***  
BB
B
 
 
 
 






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
23
30
34
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
Richie Hall
Ethan Cybulski
12
12
11
12
36.37L
37.51L
41.20L
43.11L
-7.10
-4.68
+0.46
***  
BB*
BB*
B
 




 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Fly  # 7A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:42.00L
***  
BB*

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 7B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Amy Chen
10
1:39.31L
-3.39
BB

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
Zander Klaric
12
3:07.29L
-5.78
B

 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 11A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
8
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Kayla Seale
8
8
8
46.41L
46.52L
51.10L
-0.84
***  
-6.07
BB
BB*
B*



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 11B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
24
34
36
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
9
9
9
9
47.55L
47.97L
50.32L
50.98L
-9.04
-2.42
-7.53
-10.49
BB*
BB*
B*
B*




 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 12B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
34
35
45
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Jacob Field
Derek Xikis
Sergei Boudreau
10
10
9
9
46.60L
49.13L
49.44L
51.40L
***  
-5.08
-3.70
-13.91
BB*
BB*
B
B*




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
36
42
46
48
51
Abbie Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Sarah Seale
Waela Van Nostrand
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
12
12
11
11
11
11
46.44L
49.86L
50.19L
51.81L
52.22L
52.47L
-2.38
+0.66
-4.95
+2.49
***  
***  
B
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
23
40
Timofey Kayran
Ethan Cybulski
Richie Hall
12
12
11
41.68L
44.83L
49.02L
-4.41
-2.96
-0.40
BB*
BB*
B*



 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 15A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
10
Lila Monti
Kayla Seale
8
8
52.95L
1:01.44L
-3.38
-8.54
BB*
 


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 15B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
16
26
27
47
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
10
9
9
9
48.96L
50.43L
53.32L
53.70L
1:05.65L
-11.25
-5.46
***  
-5.95
-5.17
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
 
JO*




 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 16B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
35
45
48
Sergei Boudreau
Derek Xikis
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Jacob Field
9
9
10
10
52.27L
57.87L
59.48L
1:00.97L
-6.00
-2.61
***  
-14.71
BB*
B*
B*
 




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
38
40
58
60
62
66
Abbie Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
33.72L
35.33L
35.40L
38.61L
39.01L
39.40L
40.38L
+0.02
-0.87
-2.30
+0.32
-0.61
***  
-2.62
BB
BB*
BB*
 
 
 
 







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
27
30
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
Ethan Cybulski
12
12
12
34.47L
34.62L
35.46L
-1.35
-2.15
-2.81
BB*
BB*
B*



 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
92
94
96
98
101
117
119
Stephanie Alvarez
Jenna Mond
Erica Lin
Emma Libohova
Victoria Bogdanski
Anna Libohova
Rachel Chan
16
13
15
13
16
13
16
2:34.98L
2:35.69L
2:35.76L
2:37.68L
2:38.63L
2:48.24L
2:57.39L
-2.03
***  
-0.18
-2.83
+5.74
-5.86
***  
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
 







 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
26
46
67
82
87
92
94
95
99
117
124
133
135
138
139
141
142
147
Andrew Stange
David He
Chris Stange
Kevin Xu
Richie Chiarella
Danny Zeng
Arthur Bances
Josh Louser
Ryan Matheson
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Neil Boyle
Shane Muller
Shuping Wang
Edward Freudenberg
Sean Muller
Declan Kubik
Owen Gavigan
Adam Albert
18
16
15
15
13
13
16
15
13
16
15
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
1:55.80L
2:08.14L
2:13.56L
2:16.93L
2:19.44L
2:20.18L
2:21.22L
2:21.75L
2:21.84L
2:23.24L
2:27.95L
2:31.64L
2:34.61L
2:35.98L
2:43.27L
2:43.45L
2:48.84L
2:50.76L
2:58.87L
+1.53
-3.48
-5.84
+0.25
-0.19
***  
***  
+2.72
-8.65
+2.47
-2.20
-13.43
-7.02
-12.36
-12.35
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAAA
AA*
A*
BB
A
A*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
ZSRA
JO
JO*
















 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
43
58
59
63
Stephanie Alvarez
Erica Lin
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
16
15
13
13
1:18.18L
1:24.58L
1:24.90L
1:28.21L
-2.84
-3.47
-10.70
-5.77
BB*
B*
B*
 




 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
39
65
72
73
76
77
87
89
91
92
Andrew Stange
Cameron Kubik
Charlie Shemet
Danny Zeng
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
Eren Goral
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
Edward Freudenberg
Owen Gavigan
Sean Muller
18
16
16
13
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
13
57.84L
1:01.06L
1:07.18L
1:12.97L
1:15.73L
1:17.09L
1:18.21L
1:18.48L
1:21.22L
1:27.43L
1:31.09L
1:34.30L
+0.65
-1.31
+0.12
***  
-21.44
-2.25
-12.88
-11.17
-6.23
-19.49
-0.22
-14.90
AAA
AA
BB
BB*
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
ZSRA
ZSRA*
JO









 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
33
34
36
39
Jenna Mond
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
13
13
13
13
3:24.92L
3:27.63L
3:30.87L
3:38.85L
***  
-7.83
-3.07
-6.06
BB*
B
B
B*




 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
26
47
50
53
58
64
65
David He
Chris Stange
Noah Mond
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
Arthur Bances
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
16
15
15
15
16
16
13
13
2:35.07L
2:47.87L
3:04.18L
3:08.87L
3:13.41L
3:15.59L
3:29.10L
3:42.41L
-14.74
-16.99
-3.87
-0.36
-3.80
***  
-8.86
-51.67
AA*
A*
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
ZSRA*
JO*






 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
64
66
72
80
86
87
Victoria Bogdanski
Brennyn Veit
Stephanie Alvarez
Rachel Chan
Jenna Mond
Erica Lin
Anna Libohova
16
13
16
16
13
15
13
1:17.27L
1:23.17L
1:23.38L
1:24.48L
1:27.16L
1:30.62L
1:31.47L
***  
***  
-3.99
-1.62
-2.81
+0.76
+0.98
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
 
 







 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
11
23
47
52
57
60
74
84
86
89
91
92
93
101
104
105
David He
Cameron Kubik
Josh Louser
Charlie Shemet
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
Arthur Bances
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
Neil Boyle
Declan Kubik
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
Owen Gavigan
Adam Albert
16
16
15
16
15
16
16
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
1:04.87L
1:05.03L
1:09.32L
1:12.55L
1:13.13L
1:14.00L
1:14.09L
1:17.56L
1:20.46L
1:21.29L
1:21.51L
1:22.04L
1:23.29L
1:24.21L
1:28.97L
1:32.38L
1:34.16L
+0.46
-6.76
+1.61
+0.72
-0.43
-0.60
***  
-4.74
-5.22
-10.62
-1.09
-7.94
***  
-9.42
-2.78
+1.19
-4.78
AA
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
EZ
EZ*
JO














 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
76
Rachel Chan
16
3:07.78L
+6.95
B

 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
25
43
48
51
82
87
91
Andrew Stange
Cameron Kubik
Chris Stange
Josh Louser
Noah Mond
Danny Zeng
Neil Boyle
Declan Kubik
Adam Albert
18
16
15
15
15
13
14
13
13
2:15.14L
2:20.47L
2:30.26L
2:36.24L
2:37.44L
2:38.24L
2:57.42L
3:06.80L
3:26.57L
+1.59
-3.56
+0.16
-0.36
-7.77
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB*
A*
B*
 
 
ZSRA
EZ
JO






 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 33B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Amy Chen
10
2:59.30L
-14.32
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
38
53
55
71
73
82
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Albert
Waela Van Nostrand
Sofia Primak
11
12
12
11
11
11
1:15.87L
1:18.12L
1:18.49L
1:24.91L
1:26.76L
1:30.64L
-4.18
+0.89
-0.25
***  
-0.93
***  
BB*
BB
BB*
 
 
 






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
31
32
34
38
43
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Ethan Cybulski
Timofey Kayran
12
12
11
12
12
1:15.05L
1:15.08L
1:15.52L
1:16.88L
1:19.69L
-3.67
-2.56
-1.21
-5.74
-2.46
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*





 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Fly  # 37A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Lila Monti
8
44.64L
-4.86
BB*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 37B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
25
30
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
9
9
9
46.06L
49.17L
52.25L
-4.02
-9.44
***  
BB*
B*
B*



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 38B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
21
23
32
Chase Boals
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Sergei Boudreau
Derek Xikis
10
10
9
9
43.90L
46.68L
50.03L
55.12L
-4.59
***  
***  
***  
BB*
B*
B*
 




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
36
40
55
64
Kiera Mutarelli
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Sofia Primak
12
11
12
11
11
1:26.35L
1:28.69L
1:31.16L
1:41.85L
1:51.07L
+0.66
-1.53
-4.44
-2.22
***  
BB
B
B
 
 





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
25
26
27
Zander Klaric
Richie Hall
Timofey Kayran
Peter Sloniewsky
12
11
12
12
1:29.63L
1:31.39L
1:31.42L
1:33.95L
-7.64
-1.08
-10.60
-7.31
B*
B
B*
B*




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 41B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
15
18
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
9
10
9
9
1:48.18L
1:49.31L
1:56.55L
1:58.78L
-25.18
-8.05
-10.69
-19.12
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*




 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Breast  # 42A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
8
1:58.86L
***  
B*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 42B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
21
Chase Boals
Derek Xikis
10
9
1:55.61L
2:01.67L
***  
-15.30
BB*
B*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
39
Anna Albert
11
3:57.93L
***  
 

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
27
Timofey Kayran
Ethan Cybulski
12
12
3:23.20L
3:30.96L
-7.63
***  
BB*
B*


 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Back  # 45A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Lila Monti
8
1:39.29L
-2.76
BB

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 45B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
24
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
9
1:38.50L
1:43.03L
-23.05
-23.85
BB*
BB*


 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Back  # 46A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Deaglan Farrell
8
1:48.02L
-23.63
B*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
29
35
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Derek Xikis
Sergei Boudreau
10
9
9
1:46.09L
1:47.01L
1:49.92L
***  
-6.44
***  
B*
B
B*



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
30
59
68
80
89
Kiera Mutarelli
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Waela Van Nostrand
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:23.37L
1:25.25L
1:31.13L
1:35.12L
1:42.82L
1:49.63L
-6.91
-5.57
-1.39
-4.31
***  
***  
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
23
30
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
12
11
12
1:23.18L
1:25.47L
1:28.13L
-9.37
-5.63
-3.99
BB*
BB*
BB*



 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 49A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Lila Monti
8
38.86L
-2.94
BB*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 49B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
15
20
36
38
Amy Chen
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
10
9
9
9
9
35.59L
37.13L
39.16L
43.17L
43.76L
-3.68
-6.60
-0.85
-1.84
-5.90
A*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
JO*




 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 50A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Deaglan Farrell
8
44.31L
-3.33
 

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 50B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
22
27
Chase Boals
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
9
10
34.99L
40.07L
40.85L
-0.42
-8.24
***  
A
B*
B*



 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
22
24
Andrew Stange
David He
Jack Dillon
Charlie Shemet
18
16
16
16
2:10.44L
2:12.81L
2:32.42L
2:32.54L
+0.77
+0.95
-4.73
+0.45
AAA
AAA
BB
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO*
JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
38
39
42
49
51
53
54
57
Erica Lin
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Stephanie Alvarez
Natalia Giunta
Brennyn Veit
Rachel Chan
Anna Libohova
15
13
13
16
17
13
16
13
1:32.32L
1:32.49L
1:34.53L
1:37.40L
1:40.24L
1:41.36L
1:44.12L
1:44.85L
-3.08
-9.44
-2.53
-4.19
+7.17
-0.66
+4.24
-1.08
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
 
B
 
 








 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
13
20
44
49
52
58
61
71
72
73
80
84
89
93
94
98
David He
Chris Stange
Cameron Kubik
Jack Dillon
Danny Zeng
Noah Mond
Josh Louser
Matthew Chan
Ryan Matheson
Shuping Wang
Arthur Bances
Eren Goral
Neil Boyle
Richie Chiarella
Edward Freudenberg
Declan Kubik
Adam Albert
16
15
16
16
13
15
15
16
13
13
16
13
14
13
13
13
13
1:12.47L
1:15.12L
1:16.32L
1:22.05L
1:24.84L
1:25.69L
1:28.04L
1:28.47L
1:30.85L
1:31.10L
1:31.25L
1:33.81L
1:36.00L
1:38.71L
1:43.49L
1:43.56L
1:56.47L
-1.58
-3.37
+2.35
-4.16
***  
-1.52
***  
-4.13
-13.65
-12.11
-4.74
-7.64
-4.69
-4.35
-18.06
***  
-7.99
AA*
A*
A
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
B*
 
 
 
 
 
ZSRB*
JO
JO














 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
50
57
58
59
Brennyn Veit
Natalia Giunta
Emily Yang
Erica Lin
13
17
16
15
2:53.62L
3:04.30L
3:08.83L
3:13.78L
-1.96
+10.86
+4.84
+7.34
BB
B
B
 




 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
27
46
47
Josh Louser
Charlie Shemet
Noah Mond
Richie Chiarella
15
16
15
13
2:30.53L
2:32.76L
2:41.09L
2:41.19L
+3.37
-0.42
+2.14
-7.17
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO
JO*


 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
84
85
98
99
100
105
108
115
118
Jenna Mond
Erica Lin
Stephanie Alvarez
Emma Libohova
Brennyn Veit
Natalia Giunta
Emily Yang
Anna Libohova
Rachel Chan
13
15
16
13
13
17
16
13
16
1:10.27L
1:10.36L
1:13.41L
1:13.83L
1:13.91L
1:14.72L
1:15.80L
1:17.82L
1:22.43L
-10.39
+1.41
+1.24
+0.71
-0.76
+5.23
***  
-2.84
+3.94
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B
 









 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
13
20
48
56
66
70
73
77
93
94
98
108
115
120
124
133
136
Andrew Stange
Cameron Kubik
Chris Stange
Jack Dillon
Charlie Shemet
Danny Zeng
Matthew Chan
Arthur Bances
Josh Louser
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
Noah Mond
Shuping Wang
Neil Boyle
Declan Kubik
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Adam Albert
18
16
15
16
16
13
16
16
15
13
13
15
13
14
13
13
13
13
52.32L
57.78L
58.65L
1:02.04L
1:02.28L
1:03.57L
1:03.82L
1:04.14L
1:04.67L
1:05.79L
1:05.95L
1:06.24L
1:07.51L
1:09.02L
1:10.79L
1:12.96L
1:16.65L
1:18.63L
-0.47
-1.24
-1.30
-2.12
+0.42
***  
+1.87
-4.86
+0.57
-3.90
+1.62
-1.56
-6.55
-8.77
***  
-8.45
-1.43
-2.97
AAAA
AA
AA*
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
ZSRA
EZ*
JO















 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
62
92
96
100
104
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Stephanie Alvarez
Rachel Chan
Anna Libohova
13
13
16
16
13
32.21L
33.82L
34.23L
35.19L
36.50L
-2.10
-0.66
+0.99
+0.19
+0.00
BB
BB
B
B
B





 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
27
44
56
64
71
82
87
90
104
106
Andrew Stange
David He
Cameron Kubik
Chris Stange
Matthew Chan
Arthur Bances
Ryan Matheson
Danny Zeng
Shuping Wang
Declan Kubik
Neil Boyle
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
18
16
16
15
16
16
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
24.83L
25.92L
26.00L
27.67L
28.93L
29.40L
29.75L
30.03L
30.89L
31.43L
31.81L
34.78L
35.32L
-0.77
-0.64
-1.29
+0.60
+0.80
-2.18
-1.88
***  
***  
***  
-2.46
-0.38
-0.48
AAA*
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
 
 
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRB*
JO









 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Kacey McGorry
 
1:26.28
 
 
 
2:57.37
 
 
36
Sarah Seale
42.16
1:35.53
(53.37)
2:28.89
(53.36)
3:17.98
(49.09)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Richie Hall
36.07
1:18.95
(42.88)
2:03.85
(44.90)
2:47.26
(43.41)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Free  # 3A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
40.01
1:24.09
(44.08)
 
2
Claudia Retzlaff
39.17
1:24.65
(45.48)
 
4
Kayla Seale
44.84
1:36.97
(52.13)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Amy Chen
37.11
1:20.35
(43.24)
 
18
Sabrina Lisica
41.47
1:25.18
(43.71)
 
29
Giuliana Vavalle
 
1:31.71
 
 
34
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
43.80
1:33.46
(49.66)
 
39
Ava Emmerich
45.01
1:35.96
(50.95)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
splits
 
32
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
40.28
1:28.88
(48.60)
 
33
Sergei Boudreau
41.62
1:29.01
(47.39)
 
41
Derek Xikis
42.91
1:32.33
(49.42)
 
58
Jacob Field
43.16
1:45.79
(1:02.63)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Fly  # 7A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
45.75
1:42.00
(56.25)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Amy Chen
45.89
1:39.31
(53.42)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Zander Klaric
43.88
1:32.78
(48.90)
2:19.99
(47.21)
3:07.29
(47.30)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
92
Stephanie Alvarez
34.54
1:13.72
(39.18)
1:54.71
(40.99)
2:34.98
(40.27)
 
94
Jenna Mond
35.13
1:14.79
(39.66)
1:55.73
(40.94)
2:35.69
(39.96)
 
96
Erica Lin
34.25
1:13.55
(39.30)
1:54.36
(40.81)
2:35.76
(41.40)
 
98
Emma Libohova
36.57
1:16.15
(39.58)
1:57.40
(41.25)
2:37.68
(40.28)
 
101
Victoria Bogdanski
36.84
1:18.30
(41.46)
1:59.52
(41.22)
2:38.63
(39.11)
 
117
Anna Libohova
39.08
1:21.95
(42.87)
2:05.95
(44.00)
2:48.24
(42.29)
 
119
Rachel Chan
38.96
1:23.84
(44.88)
2:10.91
(47.07)
2:57.39
(46.48)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
26.69
56.02
(29.33)
1:25.84
(29.82)
1:55.80
(29.96)
 
26
David He
29.45
1:01.78
(32.33)
1:35.35
(33.57)
2:08.14
(32.79)
 
46
Chris Stange
29.88
1:03.40
(33.52)
1:38.32
(34.92)
2:13.56
(35.24)
 
67
Kevin Xu
30.29
1:05.22
(34.93)
1:41.63
(36.41)
2:16.93
(35.30)
 
82
Richie Chiarella
32.02
1:07.94
(35.92)
1:44.92
(36.98)
2:19.44
(34.52)
 
87
Danny Zeng
31.61
1:05.19
(33.58)
1:42.54
(37.35)
2:20.18
(37.64)
 
92
Arthur Bances
32.44
1:08.86
(36.42)
1:45.12
(36.26)
2:21.22
(36.10)
 
94
Josh Louser
30.76
1:06.01
(35.25)
1:43.98
(37.97)
2:21.75
(37.77)
 
95
Ryan Matheson
33.72
1:10.12
(36.40)
1:46.89
(36.77)
2:21.84
(34.95)
 
99
Matthew Chan
32.01
1:08.76
(36.75)
1:46.17
(37.41)
2:23.24
(37.07)
 
117
Noah Mond
32.31
1:08.90
(36.59)
1:48.36
(39.46)
2:27.95
(39.59)
 
124
Neil Boyle
34.70
1:13.91
(39.21)
1:53.97
(40.06)
2:31.64
(37.67)
 
133
Shane Muller
32.86
1:11.58
(38.72)
1:53.40
(41.82)
2:34.61
(41.21)
 
135
Shuping Wang
35.47
1:15.71
(40.24)
1:56.62
(40.91)
2:35.98
(39.36)
 
138
Edward Freudenberg
34.92
1:15.81
(40.89)
1:59.99
(44.18)
2:43.27
(43.28)
 
139
Sean Muller
35.72
1:17.89
(42.17)
2:01.24
(43.35)
2:43.45
(42.21)
 
141
Declan Kubik
34.45
1:16.72
(42.27)
2:03.38
(46.66)
2:48.84
(45.46)
 
142
Owen Gavigan
37.11
1:19.95
(42.84)
2:06.22
(46.27)
2:50.76
(44.54)
 
147
Adam Albert
37.70
1:24.06
(46.36)
2:12.45
(48.39)
2:58.87
(46.42)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
43
Stephanie Alvarez
35.30
1:18.18
(42.88)
 
58
Erica Lin
37.68
1:24.58
(46.90)
 
59
Brennyn Veit
39.44
1:24.90
(45.46)
 
63
Emma Libohova
41.91
1:28.21
(46.30)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
27.36
57.84
(30.48)
 
6
Cameron Kubik
28.35
1:01.06
(32.71)
 
39
Charlie Shemet
31.08
1:07.18
(36.10)
 
65
Danny Zeng
34.96
1:12.97
(38.01)
 
72
Ryan Matheson
35.09
1:15.73
(40.64)
 
73
Richie Chiarella
35.12
1:17.09
(41.97)
 
76
Eren Goral
40.20
1:18.21
(38.01)
 
77
Shuping Wang
36.43
1:18.48
(42.05)
 
87
Shane Muller
36.29
1:21.22
(44.93)
 
89
Edward Freudenberg
38.18
1:27.43
(49.25)
 
91
Owen Gavigan
 
1:31.09
 
 
92
Sean Muller
42.04
1:34.30
(52.26)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
33
Jenna Mond
43.47
1:35.85
(52.38)
2:30.84
(54.99)
3:24.92
(54.08)
 
34
Brennyn Veit
48.07
1:40.61
(52.54)
2:33.86
(53.25)
3:27.63
(53.77)
 
36
Emma Libohova
46.54
1:39.78
(53.24)
2:35.67
(55.89)
3:30.87
(55.20)
 
39
Anna Libohova
50.21
1:46.84
(56.63)
2:42.67
(55.83)
3:38.85
(56.18)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
32
Victoria Bogdanski
37.10
1:17.27
(40.17)
 
64
Brennyn Veit
40.26
1:23.17
(42.91)
 
66
Stephanie Alvarez
41.08
1:23.38
(42.30)
 
72
Rachel Chan
41.38
1:24.48
(43.10)
 
80
Jenna Mond
41.52
1:27.16
(45.64)
 
86
Erica Lin
43.97
1:30.62
(46.65)
 
87
Anna Libohova
45.37
1:31.47
(46.10)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
David He
31.91
1:04.87
(32.96)
 
11
Cameron Kubik
31.49
1:05.03
(33.54)
 
23
Josh Louser
33.44
1:09.32
(35.88)
 
47
Charlie Shemet
35.72
1:12.55
(36.83)
 
52
Kevin Xu
35.33
1:13.13
(37.80)
 
57
Matthew Chan
36.62
1:14.00
(37.38)
 
60
Arthur Bances
35.90
1:14.09
(38.19)
 
74
Richie Chiarella
38.03
1:17.56
(39.53)
 
84
Ryan Matheson
40.07
1:20.46
(40.39)
 
86
Shuping Wang
40.52
1:21.29
(40.77)
 
89
Shane Muller
39.17
1:21.51
(42.34)
 
91
Neil Boyle
39.54
1:22.04
(42.50)
 
92
Declan Kubik
39.78
1:23.29
(43.51)
 
93
Sean Muller
41.01
1:24.21
(43.20)
 
101
Eren Goral
43.42
1:28.97
(45.55)
 
104
Owen Gavigan
43.83
1:32.38
(48.55)
 
105
Adam Albert
44.73
1:34.16
(49.43)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
76
Rachel Chan
42.10
1:29.61
(47.51)
2:24.31
(54.70)
3:07.78
(43.47)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Andrew Stange
27.89
1:02.88
(34.99)
1:44.91
(42.03)
2:15.14
(30.23)
 
8
Cameron Kubik
29.54
1:06.30
(36.76)
1:47.42
(41.12)
2:20.47
(33.05)
 
25
Chris Stange
31.31
1:11.11
(39.80)
1:55.23
(44.12)
2:30.26
(35.03)
 
43
Josh Louser
33.44
1:11.67
(38.23)
1:59.52
(47.85)
2:36.24
(36.72)
 
48
Noah Mond
34.50
1:15.68
(41.18)
2:01.18
(45.50)
2:37.44
(36.26)
 
51
Danny Zeng
34.21
1:15.76
(41.55)
2:02.37
(46.61)
2:38.24
(35.87)
 
82
Neil Boyle
38.41
1:23.05
(44.64)
2:17.57
(54.52)
2:57.42
(39.85)
 
87
Declan Kubik
38.59
1:24.59
(46.00)
2:25.00
(1:00.41)
3:06.80
(41.80)
 
91
Adam Albert
45.28
1:37.14
(51.86)
2:43.95
(1:06.81)
3:26.57
(42.62)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 33B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Amy Chen
38.90
1:24.56
(45.66)
2:13.42
(48.86)
2:59.30
(45.88)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
38
Hanna Matheson
36.15
1:15.87
(39.72)
 
53
Abbie Dimaculangan
36.35
1:18.12
(41.77)
 
55
Kiera Mutarelli
36.96
1:18.49
(41.53)
 
71
Anna Albert
41.37
1:24.91
(43.54)
 
73
Waela Van Nostrand
40.49
1:26.76
(46.27)
 
82
Sofia Primak
41.65
1:30.64
(48.99)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
31
Zander Klaric
35.98
1:15.05
(39.07)
 
32
Peter Sloniewsky
36.29
1:15.08
(38.79)
 
34
Richie Hall
35.12
1:15.52
(40.40)
 
38
Ethan Cybulski
37.36
1:16.88
(39.52)
 
43
Timofey Kayran
36.66
1:19.69
(43.03)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Kiera Mutarelli
38.69
1:26.35
(47.66)
 
36
Hanna Matheson
39.39
1:28.69
(49.30)
 
40
Abbie Dimaculangan
40.53
1:31.16
(50.63)
 
55
Waela Van Nostrand
46.45
1:41.85
(55.40)
 
64
Sofia Primak
 
1:51.07
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Zander Klaric
40.16
1:29.63
(49.47)
 
25
Richie Hall
41.69
1:31.39
(49.70)
 
26
Timofey Kayran
40.76
1:31.42
(50.66)
 
27
Peter Sloniewsky
43.83
1:33.95
(50.12)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 41B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Sabrina Lisica
51.01
1:48.18
(57.17)
 
9
Amy Chen
52.34
1:49.31
(56.97)
 
15
Giuliana Vavalle
54.61
1:56.55
(1:01.94)
 
18
Ava Emmerich
58.06
1:58.78
(1:00.72)
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Breast  # 42A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
56.47
1:58.86
(1:02.39)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 42B
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Chase Boals
52.60
1:55.61
(1:03.01)
 
21
Derek Xikis
58.12
2:01.67
(1:03.55)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
39
Anna Albert
55.92
1:55.82
(59.90)
2:57.36
(1:01.54)
3:57.93
(1:00.57)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Timofey Kayran
44.95
1:37.63
(52.68)
2:33.26
(55.63)
3:23.20
(49.94)
 
27
Ethan Cybulski
47.59
1:42.04
(54.45)
2:38.75
(56.71)
3:30.96
(52.21)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Back  # 45A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
48.54
1:39.29
(50.75)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 45B
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Sabrina Lisica
48.69
1:38.50
(49.81)
 
24
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
53.18
1:43.03
(49.85)
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Back  # 46A
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Deaglan Farrell
53.19
1:48.02
(54.83)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
50.27
1:46.09
(55.82)
 
29
Derek Xikis
52.43
1:47.01
(54.58)
 
35
Sergei Boudreau
53.32
1:49.92
(56.60)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Kiera Mutarelli
39.39
1:23.37
(43.98)
 
30
Hanna Matheson
41.22
1:25.25
(44.03)
 
59
Abbie Dimaculangan
44.32
1:31.13
(46.81)
 
68
Waela Van Nostrand
46.55
1:35.12
(48.57)
 
80
Sofia Primak
 
1:42.82
 
 
89
Anna Albert
53.29
1:49.63
(56.34)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Peter Sloniewsky
40.69
1:23.18
(42.49)
 
23
Richie Hall
42.08
1:25.47
(43.39)
 
30
Zander Klaric
41.97
1:28.13
(46.16)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
28.42
1:01.65
(33.23)
1:35.29
(33.64)
2:10.44
(35.15)
 
5
David He
30.63
1:02.95
(32.32)
1:38.10
(35.15)
2:12.81
(34.71)
 
22
Jack Dillon
33.31
1:12.59
(39.28)
1:53.58
(40.99)
2:32.42
(38.84)
 
24
Charlie Shemet
31.93
1:09.63
(37.70)
1:50.49
(40.86)
2:32.54
(42.05)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
38
Erica Lin
42.57
1:32.32
(49.75)
 
39
Jenna Mond
42.53
1:32.49
(49.96)
 
42
Emma Libohova
43.87
1:34.53
(50.66)
 
49
Stephanie Alvarez
46.92
1:37.40
(50.48)
 
51
Natalia Giunta
47.01
1:40.24
(53.23)
 
53
Brennyn Veit
48.19
1:41.36
(53.17)
 
54
Rachel Chan
49.59
1:44.12
(54.53)
 
57
Anna Libohova
50.89
1:44.85
(53.96)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
David He
33.95
1:12.47
(38.52)
 
13
Chris Stange
35.80
1:15.12
(39.32)
 
20
Cameron Kubik
34.44
1:16.32
(41.88)
 
44
Jack Dillon
38.59
1:22.05
(43.46)
 
49
Danny Zeng
39.77
1:24.84
(45.07)
 
52
Noah Mond
40.37
1:25.69
(45.32)
 
58
Josh Louser
41.08
1:28.04
(46.96)
 
61
Matthew Chan
41.52
1:28.47
(46.95)
 
71
Ryan Matheson
44.43
1:30.85
(46.42)
 
72
Shuping Wang
44.54
1:31.10
(46.56)
 
73
Arthur Bances
42.94
1:31.25
(48.31)
 
80
Eren Goral
44.33
1:33.81
(49.48)
 
84
Neil Boyle
44.31
1:36.00
(51.69)
 
89
Richie Chiarella
47.16
1:38.71
(51.55)
 
93
Edward Freudenberg
48.67
1:43.49
(54.82)
 
94
Declan Kubik
49.68
1:43.56
(53.88)
 
98
Adam Albert
54.94
1:56.47
(1:01.53)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
50
Brennyn Veit
42.30
1:26.26
(43.96)
2:10.52
(44.26)
2:53.62
(43.10)
 
57
Natalia Giunta
44.39
1:30.97
(46.58)
2:18.15
(47.18)
3:04.30
(46.15)
 
58
Emily Yang
44.49
1:32.32
(47.83)
2:21.53
(49.21)
3:08.83
(47.30)
 
59
Erica Lin
44.65
1:34.04
(49.39)
2:25.43
(51.39)
3:13.78
(48.35)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Josh Louser
34.89
1:12.91
(38.02)
1:52.69
(39.78)
2:30.53
(37.84)
 
27
Charlie Shemet
35.85
1:13.91
(38.06)
1:53.63
(39.72)
2:32.76
(39.13)
 
46
Noah Mond
37.37
1:17.33
(39.96)
1:59.38
(42.05)
2:41.09
(41.71)
 
47
Richie Chiarella
37.64
1:18.73
(41.09)
2:00.53
(41.80)
2:41.19
(40.66)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
84
Jenna Mond
33.37
1:10.27
(36.90)
 
85
Erica Lin
33.13
1:10.36
(37.23)
 
98
Stephanie Alvarez
34.86
1:13.41
(38.55)
 
99
Emma Libohova
35.42
1:13.83
(38.41)
 
100
Brennyn Veit
35.60
1:13.91
(38.31)
 
105
Natalia Giunta
35.63
1:14.72
(39.09)
 
108
Emily Yang
35.79
1:15.80
(40.01)
 
115
Anna Libohova
37.65
1:17.82
(40.17)
 
118
Rachel Chan
37.69
1:22.43
(44.74)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
25.29
52.32
(27.03)
 
13
Cameron Kubik
27.47
57.78
(30.31)
 
20
Chris Stange
28.52
58.65
(30.13)
 
48
Jack Dillon
29.78
1:02.04
(32.26)
 
56
Charlie Shemet
29.48
1:02.28
(32.80)
 
66
Danny Zeng
30.33
1:03.57
(33.24)
 
70
Matthew Chan
30.14
1:03.82
(33.68)
 
73
Arthur Bances
31.62
1:04.14
(32.52)
 
77
Josh Louser
30.70
1:04.67
(33.97)
 
93
Ryan Matheson
32.35
1:05.79
(33.44)
 
94
Richie Chiarella
31.52
1:05.95
(34.43)
 
98
Noah Mond
31.16
1:06.24
(35.08)
 
108
Shuping Wang
32.08
1:07.51
(35.43)
 
115
Neil Boyle
33.51
1:09.02
(35.51)
 
120
Declan Kubik
33.15
1:10.79
(37.64)
 
124
Edward Freudenberg
35.07
1:12.96
(37.89)
 
133
Eren Goral
36.41
1:16.65
(40.24)
 
136
Adam Albert
36.23
1:18.63
(42.40)
 
    Entries first posted: 4/16/2017 - entries close: 4/30/2017 - entries updated: 5/3/2017
 
Anna Albert (11)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:05.00L
59.00L
44.28L
1:50.00L
4:15.00L
1:57.00L





 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)
 
# 23
# 25
# 29
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
2:37.01L
1:21.02L
1:27.37L
1:41.31L
1:12.17L
33.24L





 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)
 
# 23
# 25
# 29
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
2:41.57L
1:25.50L
1:22.97L
1:43.76L
1:13.57L
33.40L





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)
 
# 23
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
2:32.62L
1:27.70L
1:22.60L
2:52.81L
1:11.04L
33.10L





 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)
 
# 23
# 29
# 31
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
NT
1:36.77L
3:05.00L


 
 
Rachel Chan (16)
 
# 23
# 29
# 31
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
2:45.29L
1:25.25L
3:00.83L
1:39.01L
1:12.24L
33.38L





 
 
Amy Chen (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 41B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
1:27.90L
1:42.70L
55.89L
3:13.62L
2:05.47L
39.27L





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)
 
# 23
# 27
# 29
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
2:21.99L
3:08.28L
1:13.36L
1:32.90L
2:42.43L
1:05.21L





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (12)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
39.60L
48.82L
34.48L
1:17.23L
1:35.60L
1:32.52L





 
 
Taylor Dixon (13)
 
# 23
# 25
# 29
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
2:48.39L
1:42.29L
1:35.02L
1:44.78L
1:15.57L
34.39L





 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 41B
# 49B
# 53
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
1:46.30L
1:01.47L
1:05.00L
2:17.90L
43.00L
2:17.90L





 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)
 
# 23
# 25
# 29
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
2:32.08L
1:23.28L
1:18.30L
1:39.72L
1:06.43L
31.83L





 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)
 
# 23
# 25
# 29
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
2:33.59L
1:18.25L
1:15.86L
1:31.93L
2:43.17L
1:08.11L





 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)
 
# 23
# 25
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
2:32.18L
1:23.58L
1:18.78L


 
 
Anna Libohova (13)
 
# 23
# 27
# 29
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
2:54.10L
3:44.91L
1:30.49L
1:45.93L
1:20.66L
36.50L





 
 
Emma Libohova (13)
 
# 23
# 25
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
2:40.51L
1:33.98L
3:33.94L
1:37.06L
1:13.12L
34.48L





 
 
Erica Lin (15)
 
# 23
# 25
# 29
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
2:35.94L
1:28.05L
1:29.86L
1:35.40L
3:06.44L
1:08.95L





 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 41B
# 45B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
1:49.36L
56.59L
1:00.21L
2:13.36L
2:01.55L
43.73L





 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)
 
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:20.05L
1:30.22L
1:30.82L


 
 
Kacey McGorry (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 17
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
3:03.84L
41.49L
37.70L


 
 
Meaghan McNair (18)
 
# 23
# 25
# 29
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
2:30.96L
1:21.18L
1:20.92L
1:38.63L
1:09.29L
31.32L





 
 
Jenna Mond (13)
 
# 23
# 27
# 29
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
2:56.11L
3:53.83L
1:29.97L
1:41.93L
1:19.17L
34.31L





 
 
Lila Monti (8)
 
# 3A
# 11A
# 15A
# 37A
# 45A
# 49A
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1:30.32L
47.25L
56.33L
49.50L
1:42.05L
41.80L





 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
37.83L
49.20L
36.20L
1:18.74L
1:25.69L
1:30.28L





 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
3:00.24L
50.79L
51.21L
1:18.91L
1:40.13L
1:27.86L





 
 
Sofia Primak (11)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
59.00L
1:02.00L
55.00L
1:49.00L
2:10.00L
2:13.00L





 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)
 
# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
# 37A
# 45A
# 49A
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1:29.22L
1:42.01L
49.00L
44.17L
1:41.90L
39.13L





 
 
Kayla Seale (8)
 
# 3A
# 11A
# 15A
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1:50.70L
57.17L
1:09.98L


 
 
Sarah Seale (11)
 
# 1
# 13
# 17
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
3:27.26L
55.14L
39.62L


 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
41.87L
49.32L
38.29L
1:27.86L
1:44.07L
1:39.43L





 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)
 
# 25
# 27
# 29
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
1:35.60L
3:35.46L
1:31.28L
1:42.02L
2:55.58L
1:14.67L





 
 
Nichole Visintin (18)
 
# 23
# 25
# 27
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
2:30.77L
1:25.14L
3:24.20L
1:38.18L
2:53.56L
1:09.91L





 
 
Emily Yang (16)
 
# 23
# 27
# 29
# 51
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
2:33.71L
3:09.06L
1:22.06L
3:01.69L
2:55.65L
1:10.67L





 
 
Adam Albert (13)
 
# 24
# 30
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:45.00L
1:38.94L
3:45.00L
2:04.46L
1:21.60L
35.41L





 
 
Arthur Bances (16)
 
# 24
# 28
# 30
# 54
# 56
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:28.57L
3:14.49L
1:19.04L
1:31.88L
2:49.90L
31.58L





 
 
Chase Boals (10)
 
# 38B
# 42B
# 50B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
44.00L
1:49.00L
35.41L


 
 
Nicholas Bogush (17)
 
# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:21.33L
1:21.15L
1:17.82L
1:29.10L
1:04.32L
28.72L





 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 46B
# 50B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
1:56.12L
1:06.49L
58.27L
1:01.00L
2:15.00L
48.31L





 
 
Neil Boyle (14)
 
# 24
# 30
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:45.07L
1:29.98L
3:05.00L
1:40.69L
1:17.79L
34.27L





 
 
Matthew Chan (16)
 
# 24
# 28
# 32
# 56
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:20.77L
3:17.21L
2:37.01L
2:42.27L
1:01.95L
28.13L





 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
2:29.46L
1:19.34L
1:22.30L
1:43.06L
2:48.36L
1:08.27L





 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 36
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
50.00L
47.79L
38.27L
1:22.62L
3:24.00L
1:40.77L





 
 
John Dillon (16)
 
# 24
# 26
# 32
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
2:16.67L
1:09.36L
2:35.00L
2:37.15L
1:26.21L
1:04.16L





 
 
Jacob Field (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 46B
# 50B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
2:02.43L
54.21L
1:15.68L
1:01.00L
1:58.81L
46.22L





 
 
Edward Freudenberg (13)
 
# 24
# 26
# 28
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:55.62L
1:46.92L
4:34.08L
2:01.55L
1:21.41L
35.80L





 
 
Owen Gavigan (13)
 
# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
3:00.81L
1:31.31L
1:31.19L
2:07.40L
1:21.17L
37.11L





 
 
Eren Goral (13)
 
# 26
# 28
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
1:31.09L
3:37.96L
1:31.75L
1:41.45L
1:18.08L
35.16L





 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 36
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
2:54.28L
40.74L
49.42L
1:16.73L
1:32.47L
1:31.10L





 
 
David He (16)
 
# 24
# 28
# 30
# 54
# 56
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:11.62L
2:49.81L
1:04.41L
1:14.19L
2:28.73L
26.56L





 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)
 
# 36
# 40
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1:22.15L
1:42.02L
3:30.83L


 
 
Zander Klaric (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 18
# 36
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
43.47L
3:13.07L
35.82L
1:18.72L
1:37.27L
1:32.12L





 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)
 
# 24
# 28
# 32
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
2:11.72L
2:55.78L
2:28.26L
2:41.01L
1:28.40L
59.02L





 
 
Declan Kubik (13)
 
# 24
# 30
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
3:14.05L
1:41.06L
3:10.00L
2:00.67L
1:29.31L
35.98L





 
 
Joshua Louser (15)
 
# 24
# 30
# 32
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
2:19.03L
1:07.71L
2:36.04L
1:30.37L
2:27.16L
1:04.10L





 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)
 
# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:30.49L
1:37.17L
1:25.68L
1:44.50L
1:09.69L
31.95L





 
 
Noah Mond (15)
 
# 24
# 28
# 32
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
2:30.15L
3:08.05L
2:45.21L
1:27.21L
2:38.95L
1:07.80L





 
 
Sean Muller (13)
 
# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:44.00L
1:49.20L
1:33.63L
1:49.00L
1:22.04L
38.01L





 
 
Shane Muller (14)
 
# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
2:41.63L
1:27.45L
1:22.60L
1:44.20L
2:44.00L
1:12.07L





 
 
Ethan Placencia-nAZARENO (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 46B
# 50B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
1:49.00L
54.00L
1:02.00L
49.00L
1:50.00L
43.00L





 
 
Charles Shemet (16)
 
# 26
# 28
# 30
# 52
# 56
# 58
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
1:07.06L
3:16.60L
1:11.83L
2:32.09L
2:33.18L
1:01.86L





 
 
Henry Shemet (15)
 
# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 56
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:18.79L
1:10.54L
1:11.68L
1:27.56L
2:35.08L
31.89L





 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
 
# 36
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:17.64L
1:41.26L
1:32.55L


 
 
Andrew Stange (18)
 
# 24
# 26
# 32
# 52
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
1:56.83L
58.48L
2:15.19L
2:11.33L
53.53L
26.04L





 
 
Christopher Stange (15)
 
# 24
# 28
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:19.40L
3:07.05L
2:30.10L
1:18.49L
59.95L
27.07L





 
 
William Sun (14)
 
# 24
# 28
# 30
# 56
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:27.53L
3:10.32L
1:21.62L
2:54.04L
1:07.82L
31.44L





 
 
Joseph Sweeney (17)
 
# 24
# 26
# 32
# 56
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:35.20L
1:20.61L
2:49.13L
2:52.77L
1:11.89L
31.38L





 
 
Brian Veit (14)
 
# 24
# 30
# 32
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
2:32.96L
1:20.79L
2:52.86L
1:41.47L
2:43.23L
1:12.48L





 
 
Shuping Wang (13)
 
# 24
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:48.34L
1:29.65L
1:31.91L
1:43.21L
1:14.06L
34.38L





 
 
Oliver Wu (9)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 42B
# 46B
# 50B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
1:47.73L
53.62L
1:00.69L
2:14.69L
2:01.81L
46.38L





 
 
Derek Xikis (9)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
1:39.46L
54.26L
1:00.48L
1:02.00L
2:16.97L
1:53.45L





 
 
Kevin Xu (15)
 
# 24
# 28
# 30
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
2:16.68L
3:09.23L
1:13.04L
1:27.99L
2:41.53L
1:01.89L





 
 
Shuohang Zeng (13)
 
# 24
# 26
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2:45.00L
1:21.00L
3:10.00L
1:29.00L
1:38.63L
34.00L
 
 
Number of athletes: 72