LIAC Early Bird - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 6/4/2017
  HomeLast update:  08-17-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.14L
4:03.76L
34.16L
 
 
B*



# 24
# 32
# 36
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
9
15
17
-15.85
-26.80
-2.66
 
 
Anna Albert (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.45L
49.79L
3:05.44L
 
 
 



# 5
# 13
# 17C
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
16
19
14
+0.23
+3.66
***  
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:56.80L
1:26.62L
1:13.87L
BB
B
B



# 21
# 29
# 37
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
2
5
2
+0.93
+3.24
+1.70
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.09L
1:43.02L
1:19.15L
BB
 
B



# 29
# 33
# 37
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
2
5
6
+3.82
+5.19
+8.11
 
 
Neil Boyle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.25L
BB

# 36
Male 13-14 50 Free
10
-0.56
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.08L
3:36.52L
33.00L
B*
B*
BB*



# 23
# 31
# 35
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
6
4
4
-10.32
-16.09
-2.67
 
 
Rachel Chan (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:21.01L
1:30.10L
1:43.86L
 
 
 



# 21
# 29
# 33
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
10
7
6
+20.18
+5.62
+3.98
 
 
Melody Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.24L
54.82L
1:07.49L
 
B*
 



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
42
28
24
-6.76
-6.01
***  
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.70L
1:30.21L
40.52L
BB
B
B



# 2
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
9
8
8
+0.18
+2.59
+0.01
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.76L
45.95L
1:28.55L
BB
B
BB*



# 1
# 5
# 9
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
8
3
4
-2.47
-0.49
-2.58
 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.12L
1:55.76L
53.59L
B
BB
B



# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
22
6
9
-2.64
-3.02
+1.34
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.16L
2:03.79L
51.93L
B*
B
B*



# 4A
# 8A
# 12A
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 100 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Back
5
1
6
-1.15
+4.93
-9.95
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.59L
1:30.00L
3:51.42L
B
 
 



# 20
# 24
# 32
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
11
7
14
-5.68
+2.57
+9.01
 
 
Sophia Genao (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.96L
1:21.78L
34.24L
B
B
BB



# 19
# 23
# 35
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
14
3
9
+6.40
-0.51
+0.99
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.94L
1:17.39L
2:32.80L
BB
AA*
BB*

JO

# 2
# 10
# 18C
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
2
1
1
-4.84
-0.92
-15.78
 
 
Eren Goral (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.68L
3:30.28L
34.97L
 
 
 



# 24
# 32
# 36
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
6
10
24
+10.47
+1.18
+0.19
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.48L
39.70L
2:46.54L
BB
B
B



# 2
# 14
# 18C
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
10
6
6
-0.04
-1.04
-0.72
 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.77L
2:18.87L
48.60L
 
 
BB*



# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
45
26
17
-1.82
-13.52
-6.08
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.83L
1:29.16L
2:48.23L
B
B
B*



# 2
# 10
# 18C
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
14
7
7
+1.78
+1.03
***  
 
 
Jake Kunzler (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.91L
52.69L
55.30L
 
B*
 



# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
40
38
16
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Erica Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.11L
1:29.98L
1:34.79L
BB
 
B



# 21
# 29
# 33
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
4
6
3
-0.19
+0.12
+2.47
 
 
Matthew Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.68L
2:25.02L
1:07.00L
B*
 
 



# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
29
28
31
-5.01
-31.88
-3.68
 
 
Thomas Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.65L
43.20L
46.10L
B*
BB
 



# 2
# 6
# 14
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
17
6
17
-1.24
-0.98
+1.79
 
 
Joseph Monahan (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.44L
55.29L
1:02.29L
 
B*
 



# 4A
# 12A
# 16A
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Fly
6
9
4
-10.85
-10.22
***  
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.15L
1:27.82L
3:07.68L
B
 
B



# 19
# 23
# 27
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
11
8
10
+7.46
-14.29
-4.99
 
 
Noah Mond (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.25L
1:15.12L
1:27.24L
BB
B
B



# 22
# 30
# 34
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
3
3
8
+2.81
-1.84
+1.55
 
 
Jack Pacifico (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.12L
53.95L
1:00.85L
 
B*
 



# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
48
44
28
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.43L
51.06L
1:04.22L
 
B*
 



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
57
19
22
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.83L
1:23.31L
3:01.08L
BB
B
B



# 19
# 23
# 27
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
3
4
4
+2.09
+2.51
+2.93
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.99L
47.90L
48.90L
B
BB
B



# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
20
12
6
-0.86
+1.30
+2.22
 
 
Emily Raymond (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.86L
57.13L
1:14.67L
 
 
 



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
43
35
25
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.20L
57.87L
1:02.12L
 
 
 



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
44
38
18
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.19L
1:15.67L
2:34.37L
AA
AA
A

JO*

# 1
# 9
# 17C
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
2
1
2
+0.01
-3.23
+2.95
 
 
Angela Wang (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.88L
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 

 
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
54
---
---
***  
---  
---  
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.77L
1:45.10L
42.90L
BB
A*
BB
JO*


# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
4
1
3
-3.70
***  
+0.52
 
 
Oliver Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.90L
2:05.30L
50.95L
B*
B*
B



# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
19
16
29
-5.75
-9.39
-2.67
 
 
Derek Xikis (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.56L
51.19L
1:00.37L
 
B
 



# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
43
32
24
-2.53
+1.75
+5.25
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.56L
1:25.57L
1:00.45L
BB
B
A


JO*
# 22
# 34
# 38
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
2
5
2
-2.89
-2.42
-1.44
 
 
Emily Yang (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:01.66L
1:31.90L
1:34.24L
B
 
B



# 21
# 29
# 33
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
7
8
2
+6.92
+6.36
+1.51
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
Olivia Schlegel
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
12
1:09.19L
1:14.76L
+0.01
-2.47
AA
BB


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
10
14
17
Noah Giunta
Thomas DeMaio
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
12
11
11
12
11
1:09.94L
1:14.70L
1:15.48L
1:16.83L
1:20.65L
-4.84
+0.18
-0.04
+1.78
-1.24
BB
BB
BB
B
B*





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 3B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
22
42
43
44
54
57
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Melody Chen
Emily Raymond
Nicolette Scarpinato
Angela Wang
Fiona Parnell
10
9
9
10
9
9
10
35.77L
41.12L
47.24L
47.86L
48.20L
52.88L
54.43L
-3.70
-2.64
-6.76
***  
***  
***  
***  
BB
B
 
 
 
 
 
JO*






 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 4A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
8
8
43.16L
44.44L
-1.15
-10.85
B*
 


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 4B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
20
29
40
43
45
48
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Matthew Miele
Jake Kunzler
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
9
10
10
10
9
9
9
39.90L
39.99L
41.68L
43.91L
44.56L
44.77L
45.12L
-5.75
-0.86
-5.01
***  
-2.53
-1.82
***  
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 







 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
16
Abbie Dimaculangan
Anna Albert
12
11
45.95L
52.45L
-0.49
+0.23
B
 


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Thomas Miele
11
43.20L
-0.98
BB

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 7B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
10
9
1:45.10L
1:55.76L
***  
-3.02
A*
BB


 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Breast  # 8A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
8
2:03.79L
+4.93
B

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 8B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
26
28
Oliver Wu
Maksim Klaric
Matthew Miele
9
9
10
2:05.30L
2:18.87L
2:25.02L
-9.39
-13.52
-31.88
B*
 
 



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
Olivia Schlegel
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
12
1:15.67L
1:28.55L
-3.23
-2.58
AA
BB*
JO*

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
8
Noah Giunta
Zander Klaric
Thomas DeMaio
12
12
11
1:17.39L
1:29.16L
1:30.21L
-0.92
+1.03
+2.59
AA*
B
B
JO


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 11B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
28
35
38
Fiona Parnell
Melody Chen
Emily Raymond
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
9
10
9
51.06L
54.82L
57.13L
57.87L
***  
-6.01
***  
***  
B*
B*
 
 




 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 12A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
8
8
51.93L
55.29L
-9.95
-10.22
B*
B*


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 12B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
17
29
32
38
44
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Maksim Klaric
Oliver Wu
Derek Xikis
Jake Kunzler
Jack Pacifico
10
9
9
9
10
9
47.90L
48.60L
50.95L
51.19L
52.69L
53.95L
+1.30
-6.08
-2.67
+1.75
***  
***  
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B*






 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
Anna Albert
11
49.79L
+3.66
 

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
8
17
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
11
11
11
39.70L
40.52L
46.10L
-1.04
+0.01
+1.79
B
B
 



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 15B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
18
22
24
25
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Nicolette Scarpinato
Fiona Parnell
Melody Chen
Emily Raymond
10
9
9
10
9
10
42.90L
53.59L
1:02.12L
1:04.22L
1:07.49L
1:14.67L
+0.52
+1.34
***  
***  
***  
***  
BB
B
 
 
 
 






 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Fly  # 16A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Joseph Monahan
8
1:02.29L
***  
 

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 16B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
16
24
28
31
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Jake Kunzler
Derek Xikis
Jack Pacifico
Matthew Miele
10
10
9
9
10
48.90L
55.30L
1:00.37L
1:00.85L
1:07.00L
+2.22
***  
+5.25
***  
-3.68
B
 
 
 
 





 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 17C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
14
Olivia Schlegel
Anna Albert
12
11
2:34.37L
3:05.44L
+2.95
***  
A
 


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 18C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
7
Noah Giunta
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
12
11
12
2:32.80L
2:46.54L
2:48.23L
-15.78
-0.72
***  
BB*
B
B*



 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
14
Frankie Pellegrino
Jenna Mond
Sophia Genao
14
13
14
2:33.83L
2:43.15L
2:47.96L
+2.09
+7.46
+6.40
BB
B
B



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Edward Freudenberg
13
2:37.59L
-5.68
B

 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
7
10
Stephanie Alvarez
Erica Lin
Emily Yang
Rachel Chan
16
15
16
16
2:56.80L
2:58.11L
3:01.66L
3:21.01L
+0.93
-0.19
+6.92
+20.18
BB
BB
B
 




 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Kevin Xu
Noah Mond
15
15
2:33.56L
2:40.25L
-2.89
+2.81
BB
BB


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
8
Sophia Genao
Frankie Pellegrino
Hannah Brockman
Jenna Mond
14
14
13
13
1:21.78L
1:23.31L
1:25.08L
1:27.82L
-0.51
+2.51
-10.32
-14.29
B
B
B*
 




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
9
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Adam Albert
13
13
13
1:28.68L
1:30.00L
1:46.14L
+10.47
+2.57
-15.85
 
 
 



 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
Frankie Pellegrino
Jenna Mond
14
13
3:01.08L
3:07.68L
+2.93
-4.99
B
B


 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
6
7
8
Victoria Bogdanski
Stephanie Alvarez
Erica Lin
Rachel Chan
Emily Yang
16
16
15
16
16
1:21.09L
1:26.62L
1:29.98L
1:30.10L
1:31.90L
+3.82
+3.24
+0.12
+5.62
+6.36
BB
B
 
 
 





 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Noah Mond
15
1:15.12L
-1.84
B

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Hannah Brockman
13
3:36.52L
-16.09
B*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
14
15
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Adam Albert
13
13
13
3:30.28L
3:51.42L
4:03.76L
+1.18
+9.01
-26.80
 
 
 



 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
Emily Yang
Erica Lin
Victoria Bogdanski
Rachel Chan
16
15
16
16
1:34.24L
1:34.79L
1:43.02L
1:43.86L
+1.51
+2.47
+5.19
+3.98
B
B
 
 




 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
Kevin Xu
Noah Mond
15
15
1:25.57L
1:27.24L
-2.42
+1.55
B
B


 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
Hannah Brockman
Sophia Genao
13
14
33.00L
34.24L
-2.67
+0.99
BB*
BB


 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
17
24
Neil Boyle
Adam Albert
Eren Goral
14
13
13
31.25L
34.16L
34.97L
-0.56
-2.66
+0.19
BB
B*
 



 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
Stephanie Alvarez
Victoria Bogdanski
16
16
1:13.87L
1:19.15L
+1.70
+8.11
B
B


 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Kevin Xu
15
1:00.45L
-1.44
A
JO*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Olivia Schlegel
33.31
1:09.19
(35.88)
 
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
35.04
1:14.76
(39.72)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Noah Giunta
 
1:09.94
 
 
9
Thomas DeMaio
36.06
1:14.70
(38.64)
 
10
Richie Hall
35.24
1:15.48
(40.24)
 
14
Zander Klaric
36.58
1:16.83
(40.25)
 
17
Thomas Miele
 
1:20.65
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lauren Woody
49.40
1:45.10
(55.70)
 
6
Ava Emmerich
56.07
1:55.76
(59.69)
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Breast  # 8A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
58.08
2:03.79
(1:05.71)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Oliver Wu
1:01.66
2:05.30
(1:03.64)
 
26
Maksim Klaric
1:08.01
2:18.87
(1:10.86)
 
28
Matthew Miele
1:11.32
2:25.02
(1:13.70)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
37.02
1:15.67
(38.65)
 
4
Abbie Dimaculangan
42.68
1:28.55
(45.87)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
37.32
1:17.39
(40.07)
 
7
Zander Klaric
43.98
1:29.16
(45.18)
 
8
Thomas DeMaio
44.36
1:30.21
(45.85)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 17C
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Olivia Schlegel
 
1:14.63
 
 
 
2:34.37
 
 
14
Anna Albert
 
1:28.39
 
 
 
3:05.44
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 18C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
 
1:13.90
 
 
 
2:32.80
 
 
6
Richie Hall
 
1:21.96
 
 
 
2:46.54
 
 
7
Zander Klaric
 
1:21.79
 
 
 
2:48.23
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Frankie Pellegrino
35.18
1:14.53
(39.35)
1:54.97
(40.44)
2:33.83
(38.86)
 
11
Jenna Mond
36.37
1:17.97
(41.60)
2:01.48
(43.51)
2:43.15
(41.67)
 
14
Sophia Genao
36.80
1:18.29
(41.49)
2:02.75
(44.46)
2:47.96
(45.21)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Edward Freudenberg
36.33
1:17.69
(41.36)
2:00.22
(42.53)
2:37.59
(37.37)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Stephanie Alvarez
36.57
1:25.81
(49.24)
2:18.72
(52.91)
2:56.80
(38.08)
 
4
Erica Lin
38.50
1:27.16
(48.66)
2:18.71
(51.55)
2:58.11
(39.40)
 
7
Emily Yang
40.53
1:29.89
(49.36)
2:19.11
(49.22)
3:01.66
(42.55)
 
10
Rachel Chan
45.15
1:36.35
(51.20)
2:32.69
(56.34)
3:21.01
(48.32)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kevin Xu
30.46
1:10.03
(39.57)
1:57.25
(47.22)
2:33.56
(36.31)
 
3
Noah Mond
35.39
1:16.98
(41.59)
2:02.93
(45.95)
2:40.25
(37.32)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sophia Genao
37.70
1:21.78
(44.08)
 
4
Frankie Pellegrino
37.40
1:23.31
(45.91)
 
6
Hannah Brockman
41.19
1:25.08
(43.89)
 
8
Jenna Mond
38.77
1:27.82
(49.05)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Eren Goral
40.58
1:28.68
(48.10)
 
7
Edward Freudenberg
41.04
1:30.00
(48.96)
 
9
Adam Albert
42.27
1:46.14
(1:03.87)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Frankie Pellegrino
42.24
1:28.34
(46.10)
2:15.52
(47.18)
3:01.08
(45.56)
 
10
Jenna Mond
42.82
1:30.23
(47.41)
2:19.52
(49.29)
3:07.68
(48.16)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Victoria Bogdanski
39.08
1:21.09
(42.01)
 
5
Stephanie Alvarez
41.87
1:26.62
(44.75)
 
6
Erica Lin
42.84
1:29.98
(47.14)
 
7
Rachel Chan
44.51
1:30.10
(45.59)
 
8
Emily Yang
44.14
1:31.90
(47.76)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Noah Mond
36.65
1:15.12
(38.47)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Hannah Brockman
51.78
1:47.61
(55.83)
2:42.78
(55.17)
3:36.52
(53.74)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Eren Goral
47.80
1:41.63
(53.83)
2:36.53
(54.90)
3:30.28
(53.75)
 
14
Edward Freudenberg
51.66
1:50.58
(58.92)
2:51.41
(1:00.83)
3:51.42
(1:00.01)
 
15
Adam Albert
52.96
1:58.64
(1:05.68)
3:02.76
(1:04.12)
4:03.76
(1:01.00)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Yang
44.99
1:34.24
(49.25)
 
3
Erica Lin
43.79
1:34.79
(51.00)
 
5
Victoria Bogdanski
49.21
1:43.02
(53.81)
 
6
Rachel Chan
50.15
1:43.86
(53.71)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kevin Xu
39.37
1:25.57
(46.20)
 
8
Noah Mond
40.41
1:27.24
(46.83)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Stephanie Alvarez
35.05
1:13.87
(38.82)
 
6
Victoria Bogdanski
36.78
1:19.15
(42.37)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kevin Xu
28.42
1:00.45
(32.03)