LIAC Summertime Classic - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 6/10-11/2017
  HomeLast update:  08-17-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.48L
1:19.77L
33.36L
BB
B
BB



# 61
# 65
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
48
31
56
-0.50
+1.59
+0.12
 
 
Arthur Bances (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.25L
2:38.78L
29.28L
BB
BB*
BB



# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
48
35
51
-0.97
***  
-0.12
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.54L
1:11.21L
2:57.80L
2:33.86L
1:22.37L
1:02.81L
AAA
AA*
AA
AAA*
AA*
AAA*
ZSRB

JO
EZ*
EZ*
EZ*
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 59
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1
3
2
1
3
2
-1.12
-2.71
+0.37
-3.46
-3.96
-1.38
 
 
Kathryn Brady (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.80L
1:16.81L
32.25L
BB
BB
BB



# 19
# 23
# 35
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
34
6
29
0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.97L
2:53.45L
32.69L
2:51.61L
1:22.51L
1:09.45L
A*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
A*






# 19
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
27
21
36
24
20
20
***  
***  
-0.31
***  
***  
-7.92
 
 
Matthew Chan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:44.62L
1:14.70L
1:05.44L
B
B
BB



# 22
# 30
# 38
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
54
38
53
+7.61
+0.70
+3.49
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.68L
1:15.88L
1:05.16L
2:24.34L
1:15.14L
2:42.49L
A
BB
A*
A*
BB
BB
JO
JO
JO*


JO
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 61
# 65
# 69
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
26
26
21
30
24
17
-0.93
-0.68
***  
***  
+0.51
+0.06
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.21L
1:18.82L
3:07.67L
2:44.14L
1:28.92L
1:09.21L
A*
BB
A
A
BB
A*






# 19
# 23
# 31
# 59
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
22
11
9
7
14
19
-3.58
-0.70
+2.15
-3.02
+1.08
-2.00
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.38L
46.07L
1:29.88L
B
B
B



# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
30
24
26
-1.13
+0.47
+2.26
 
 
Jack Dillon (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.77L
2:30.25L
2:11.65L
2:34.43L
29.08L
A*
BB
A*
BB
BB
JO*
JO
JO*


# 22
# 26
# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
29
18
30
30
47
-5.23
-2.17
-5.02
-4.09
-1.00
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.51L
34.16L
DQ    
38.10L
1:31.88L
2:53.06L
B
BB
 
BB*
B
B*


 



# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 45
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
40
33
---
30
30
36
-4.47
+0.46
---  
-0.41
+3.33
***  
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.53L
1:42.21L
3:07.91L
1:14.87L
38.70L
1:30.99L
AA
A*
AA
AA
AA*
A*
JO
JO*
JO
JO
JO
JO*
# 3B
# 7B
# 17B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
4
7
7
6
7
11
+1.63
-7.12
+6.20
+0.35
-1.02
-4.07
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:48.28L
1:27.60L
1:06.37L
A
A*
AA*

JO*

# 59
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
17
8
7
-0.24
-1.23
-0.99
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.95L
30.84L
2:37.01L
2:38.24L
37.87L
1:15.45L
AA*
A
AAA*
AA*
AA*
AA
JO*

JO
JO*
EZ*
JO
# 6
# 10
# 18C
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
3
8
1
2
0
3
-6.25
-0.80
-3.98
***  
***  
-1.56
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.49L
2:58.65L
31.39L
2:38.47L
1:15.60L
1:21.48L
A*
AA*
A*
AA*
A*
AA*

JO*

JO*

EZ*
# 19
# 31
# 35
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
28
4
14
2
6
1
-2.90
-6.82
-0.75
-4.13
-2.62
-4.00
 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.92L
1:18.19L
2:57.90L
2:46.85L
1:14.80L
1:22.06L
A
BB
AA
A
A
AA


JO


EZ
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
24
9
3
10
3
2
+4.39
+5.00
+8.93
+9.86
+3.43
+4.11
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.17L
33.02L
2:49.01L
2:45.01L
1:19.02L
2:34.40L
BB*
BB*
A
A*
A
BB



JO*


# 6
# 10
# 18C
# 42
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
20
24
12
8
7
15
-7.75
-1.86
-0.18
***  
+1.63
+1.60
 
 
David He (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.26L
2:14.83L
4:53.35L
59.37L
2:19.84L
26.32L
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AA
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRB*
ZSRA
EZ*
ZSRB
# 22
# 26
# 40
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
8
5
3
6
5
11
-2.15
+2.97
-7.05
-0.13
***  
+0.40
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.62L
1:36.48L
2:56.71L
1:12.37L
34.47L
42.10L
AA*
AA
AAA
AAA*
AAAA
AAA
JO
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ
EZ
# 3B
# 7B
# 17B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
2
1
1
2
1
1
-6.84
+3.85
+1.75
-5.09
+0.47
+0.61
 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:50.81L
1:20.63L
1:10.05L
BB
BB
BB



# 21
# 29
# 37
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
41
43
51
+0.01
+1.85
+1.89
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.59L
3:06.14L
B
B*


# 19
# 59
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
55
42
-4.65
***  
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.44L
2:54.98L
34.04L
2:57.07L
1:33.18L
1:14.42L
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB






# 19
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
52
23
50
34
19
41
+3.76
***  
+0.22
***  
-1.35
+1.30
 
 
Erica Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.31L
3:21.66L
32.80L
BB
B
BB



# 61
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
47
20
52
-1.45
-3.52
+1.39
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.05L
32.62L
2:54.61L
36.40L
1:25.89L
2:38.97L
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB






# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 45
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
12
19
17
21
17
17
-1.76
-1.87
-5.37
+0.97
-2.93
+0.40
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:14.68L
1:50.60L
39.44L
1:25.55L
48.01L
1:43.01L
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B*
BB






# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
16
16
19
25
19
23
***  
+2.42
+2.31
+0.37
***  
+4.51
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.36L
48.99L
1:26.64L
48.06L
1:44.89L
BB*
B
BB*
B
BB*





# 11A
# 15A
# 43A
# 47A
# 55A
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 100 Back
2
3
2
2
2
-4.33
-2.51
-8.04
-2.83
-6.71
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.90L
37.75L
2:52.71L
32.60L
1:21.65L
2:30.80L
AA*
BB*
A*
AA*
BB
A*
JO*


JO*


# 10
# 14
# 18C
# 46
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
2
16
15
2
11
12
-1.22
-4.00
***  
-1.80
-3.49
-11.61
 
 
Josh Louser (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.89L
1:08.23L
1:03.82L
2:19.40L
2:29.52L
28.66L
BB*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*

JO


JO

# 26
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
22
17
44
46
24
39
-8.26
+0.52
-0.28
+0.37
+2.36
***  
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.26L
29.98L
2:40.82L
1:05.84L
BB
BB
BB*
BB




# 20
# 36
# 60
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
40
26
26
28
+2.42
+0.23
***  
+0.05
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.12L
1:44.60L
3:14.59L
1:13.10L
40.16L
1:33.24L
AA
BB
A
AA*
A*
BB






# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 44B
# 48B
# 56B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
11
6
10
5
7
15
+1.93
-0.44
+10.09
-3.81
-4.15
+1.66
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.56L
31.94L
2:49.73L
34.80L
39.13L
2:31.27L
AA
A*
A
A*
AA
A
JO



EZ*

# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
2
14
8
9
3
9
+1.23
-2.71
+2.52
-2.77
-0.38
-0.04
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:05.56L
39.45L
3:26.87L
1:25.67L
46.26L
1:39.63L
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB






# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
10
20
16
26
18
19
-16.49
+0.59
***  
+1.58
+1.62
+0.34
 
 
Chris O'Shea (18)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.09L
1:02.61L
59.99L
1:02.66L
2:24.86L
26.21L
A
AA
A
A
A
AA
EZ
ZSRB
JO
ZSRB
JO
ZSRB
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
15
3
23
17
15
8
+8.07
+4.27
+4.03
+2.05
+17.27
-0.22
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.51L
1:14.29L
2:39.03L
2:38.92L
1:12.88L
1:03.13L
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
JO*





# 20
# 24
# 28
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
20
19
17
23
12
13
-1.96
+1.33
-2.42
-2.76
-1.31
-0.85
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:52.09L
37.02L
44.09L
1:21.06L
40.77L
1:33.92L
A*
BB*
BB
BB
A*
BB*






# 3A
# 11A
# 15A
# 43A
# 47A
# 55A
Female 8 & U 200 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 100 Back
1
1
1
1
1
1
***  
***  
-2.43
-3.59
***  
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.03L
36.06L
2:51.07L
2:46.82L
34.50L
1:16.95L
AA*
AA*
A
AA*
A*
AA



JO*

JO
# 9
# 13
# 17C
# 41
# 45
# 53
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
4
3
11
8
7
3
-2.58
-1.56
-1.76
-9.77
-2.78
+1.28
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.78L
1:11.43L
1:18.23L
2:14.50L
2:30.89L
2:49.42L
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
JO

JO

JO*
JO
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
26
27
24
34
27
13
-1.91
-0.25
-2.41
+2.46
-4.19
+0.36
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.33L
2:41.13L
33.49L
2:52.04L
1:15.78L
1:11.79L
A
A
BB
BB
A
BB






# 19
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
25
5
48
25
7
33
-0.23
+6.07
-0.97
-0.81
+0.92
-0.47
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.44L
1:07.45L
5:15.18L
2:23.26L
18:31.40L
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
# 21
# 29
# 39
# 69
# 79
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 1500 Free
2
3
2
1
10
+1.99
+1.09
+3.55
+1.34
+20.29
 
 
Andrew Stange (18)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.05L
2:10.56L
52.60L
1:55.40L
58.23L
24.86L
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
# 22
# 26
# 38
# 62
# 66
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
4
2
1
1
2
1
+0.50
+0.89
+0.28
+1.13
+1.04
+0.03
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.81L
30.99L
2:48.39L
35.52L
1:21.77L
2:23.32L
BB*
A
A
BB*
BB*
AA*





JO*
# 6
# 10
# 18C
# 46
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
16
10
9
14
13
4
-9.71
-0.04
-3.12
-6.98
-11.46
-3.45
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.85L
41.75L
3:43.54L
1:30.05L
51.30L
54.04L
BB
B
B*
BB*
B
B






# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
26
24
22
31
23
22
+4.30
+2.59
***  
-1.66
+5.24
+0.34
 
 
Jake Vecchio (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.58L
1:04.80L
59.04L
1:00.68L
2:24.32L
27.05L
AA*
AA*
AA
AAA
A
A
EZ*
EZ
JO
ZSRA
JO
JO
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
17
7
19
9
13
20
-6.00
-1.52
+0.19
+0.46
-3.56
-0.42
 
 
Brian Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.00L
2:35.31L
30.05L
2:40.04L
1:13.29L
1:04.89L
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB






# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
25
11
29
25
15
25
-13.96
-7.92
***  
-12.82
-7.50
-3.99
 
 
Colin Veit (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.79L
1:47.07L
34.57L
1:14.85L
39.27L
47.68L
AA*
BB
A*
AA
A
BB
JO

JO*
JO
JO

# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
10
10
4
7
5
5
-1.30
-4.82
-2.49
-0.34
-0.17
-2.55
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.62L
37.11L
2:54.24L
2:57.10L
42.05L
2:28.89L
AA*
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
A
JO*





# 10
# 14
# 18C
# 42
# 50
# 58
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
6
11
19
15
8
9
-0.52
-2.48
+3.70
***  
-5.86
-0.04
 
 
Brendan Williams (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.90L
1:05.41L
58.91L
2:06.26L
17:39.61L
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
EZ*
EZ
JO
EZ
SM
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 80
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 1500 Free
14
9
18
11
8
-4.70
+1.72
+1.40
+1.59
+43.51
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.32L
36.82L
42.25L
43.00L
49.12L
A
BB
A*
BB
BB


JO*

JO
# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
10
11
8
13
12
+0.22
+1.05
-5.14
+0.62
+0.69
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.99L
33.35L
3:01.87L
3:02.93L
36.83L
2:38.97L
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB






# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 41
# 45
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
28
26
32
27
25
17
-4.17
+0.27
-0.58
***  
-0.52
-7.16
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.35L
1:12.89L
59.74L
2:16.10L
1:07.53L
26.87L
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
A*


JO


EZ*
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 66
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
39
32
22
37
36
16
-0.21
-0.24
-0.71
-0.58
-1.73
-1.38
 
 
Emily Yang (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:50.64L
3:24.81L
33.58L
B*
B
BB*



# 61
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
53
21
57
***  
+8.80
***  
 
 
Danny Zeng (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.76L
1:12.06L
3:10.58L
2:34.69L
2:43.77L
1:24.48L
A
BB
BB*
A
BB*
BB
JO*





# 20
# 24
# 32
# 60
# 64
# 72
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
21
17
17
14
4
14
-2.42
-0.91
***  
-3.55
***  
-0.36
 
 
Luka Zuric (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.81L
1:01.79L
4:52.37L
2:01.16L
1:01.34L
2:13.94L
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
# 22
# 30
# 40
# 62
# 66
# 70
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
6
1
2
4
13
2
+1.80
-0.38
+0.66
+0.08
+2.06
+2.50
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 8 & U 200 Free  # 3A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
2:52.09L
***  
A*

 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 3B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
10
16
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
9
10
9
9
2:41.62L
2:46.53L
3:05.56L
3:14.68L
-6.84
+1.63
-16.49
***  
AA*
AA
BB*
BB*
JO
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 4B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
11
Colin Veit
James Monahan
10
10
2:42.79L
2:43.12L
-1.30
+1.93
AA*
AA
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
12
28
40
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
12
12
12
1:25.56L
1:32.05L
1:38.99L
1:44.51L
+1.23
-1.76
-4.17
-4.47
AA
A*
BB*
B
JO



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
16
20
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
12
12
12
1:24.95L
1:32.81L
1:35.17L
-6.25
-9.71
-7.75
AA*
BB*
BB*
JO*


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 7B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
10
16
26
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
10
9
9
1:36.48L
1:42.21L
1:45.32L
1:50.60L
2:00.85L
+3.85
-7.12
+0.22
+2.42
+4.30
AA
A*
A
BB
BB
EZ
JO*



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 8B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
10
James Monahan
Colin Veit
10
10
1:44.60L
1:47.07L
-0.44
-4.82
BB
BB


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
14
19
26
33
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
11
12
12
12
31.03L
31.94L
32.62L
33.35L
34.16L
-2.58
-2.71
-1.87
+0.27
+0.46
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
8
10
24
Nicholas Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
11
11
12
12
12
29.90L
30.62L
30.84L
30.99L
33.02L
-1.22
-0.52
-0.80
-0.04
-1.86
AA*
AA*
A
A
BB*
JO*
JO*



 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 11A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
8
8
37.02L
38.36L
***  
-4.33
BB*
BB*


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 11B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
19
20
24
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
10
9
9
9
36.82L
39.44L
39.45L
41.75L
+1.05
+2.31
+0.59
+2.59
BB
BB
BB
B




 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 12B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Colin Veit
10
34.57L
-2.49
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
12
36.06L
-1.56
AA*

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
16
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
11
11
37.11L
37.75L
-2.48
-4.00
A*
BB*


 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 15A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
8
8
44.09L
48.99L
-2.43
-2.51
BB
B


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 15B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Lauren Woody
10
42.25L
-5.14
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 17B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
16
22
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
9
9
2:56.71L
3:07.91L
3:26.87L
3:43.54L
+1.75
+6.20
***  
***  
AAA
AA
BB*
B*
EZ
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 17C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
11
17
32
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
11
12
12
12
2:49.73L
2:51.07L
2:54.61L
3:01.87L
+2.52
-1.76
-5.37
-0.58
A
A
A*
BB




 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 18B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
James Monahan
10
3:14.59L
+10.09
A

 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 18C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
12
15
19
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
12
12
11
11
2:37.01L
2:48.39L
2:49.01L
2:52.71L
2:54.24L
-3.98
-3.12
-0.18
***  
+3.70
AAA*
A
A
A*
BB
JO




 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
22
24
25
27
28
34
52
55
Sydney Boals
Brianna Cybulski
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
2:13.54L
2:27.21L
2:27.92L
2:28.33L
2:28.97L
2:29.49L
2:31.80L
2:41.44L
2:43.59L
-1.12
-3.58
+4.39
-0.23
***  
-2.90
0.00
+3.76
-4.65
AAA
A*
A
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
B
ZSRB








 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
21
25
40
Liam Preston
Danny Zeng
Brian Veit
Ryan Matheson
13
13
14
13
2:17.51L
2:17.76L
2:19.00L
2:24.26L
-1.96
-2.42
-13.96
+2.42
A
A
A*
BB
JO*
JO*


 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
26
41
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
15
15
16
2:29.44L
2:42.68L
2:50.81L
+1.99
-0.93
+0.01
AAA
A
BB
ZSRA
JO

 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
8
14
15
17
26
29
39
54
Andrew Stange
Luka Zuric
David He
Brendan Williams
Chris O'Shea
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
18
16
16
15
18
15
15
16
15
16
2:14.05L
2:15.81L
2:16.26L
2:22.90L
2:23.09L
2:23.58L
2:28.78L
2:29.77L
2:33.35L
2:44.62L
+0.50
+1.80
-2.15
-4.70
+8.07
-6.00
-1.91
-5.23
-0.21
+7.61
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
A
AA*
A
A*
BB
B
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
EZ*
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO*


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
9
11
Sydney Boals
Kathryn Brady
Riley Gavigan
Brianna Cybulski
14
13
14
14
1:11.21L
1:16.81L
1:18.19L
1:18.82L
-2.71
+0.00
+5.00
-0.70
AA*
BB
BB
BB




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
19
Danny Zeng
Liam Preston
13
13
1:12.06L
1:14.29L
-0.91
+1.33
BB
BB


 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
18
22
Andrew Stange
David He
Jack Dillon
Josh Louser
18
16
16
16
2:10.56L
2:14.83L
2:30.25L
2:37.89L
+0.89
+2.97
-2.17
-8.26
AAA
AAA
BB
BB*
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
21
23
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
13
13
13
2:41.13L
2:53.45L
2:54.98L
+6.07
***  
***  
A
BB*
BB*



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
17
Brian Veit
Liam Preston
14
13
2:35.31L
2:39.03L
-7.92
-2.42
A*
BB


 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
26
43
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
15
15
16
1:07.45L
1:15.88L
1:20.63L
+1.09
-0.68
+1.85
AAA
BB
BB
ZSRA
JO

 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
9
17
27
32
38
Luka Zuric
Chris O'Shea
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Josh Louser
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
16
18
15
15
16
15
15
16
1:01.79L
1:02.61L
1:04.80L
1:05.41L
1:08.23L
1:11.43L
1:12.89L
1:14.70L
-0.38
+4.27
-1.52
+1.72
+0.52
-0.25
-0.24
+0.70
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
A
BB
BB
B
ZSRA
ZSRB
EZ
EZ
JO



 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
9
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Hope Farrell
Brianna Cybulski
14
14
13
14
2:57.80L
2:57.90L
2:58.65L
3:07.67L
+0.37
+8.93
-6.82
+2.15
AA
AA
AA*
A
JO
JO
JO*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Danny Zeng
13
3:10.58L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
Henry Shemet
15
1:18.23L
-2.41
BB
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
29
36
48
50
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Hannah Brockman
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Libohova
13
13
13
13
13
31.39L
32.25L
32.69L
33.49L
34.04L
-0.75
+0.00
-0.31
-0.97
+0.22
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB





 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
29
Ryan Matheson
Brian Veit
13
14
29.98L
30.05L
+0.23
***  
BB
BB*


 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
51
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
15
16
1:05.16L
1:10.05L
***  
+1.89
A*
BB
JO*

 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
18
19
22
23
44
53
Andrew Stange
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Kevin Xu
Chris O'Shea
Josh Louser
Matthew Chan
18
15
15
15
18
16
16
52.60L
58.91L
59.04L
59.74L
59.99L
1:03.82L
1:05.44L
+0.28
+1.40
+0.19
-0.71
+4.03
-0.28
+3.49
AAAA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
ZSRA
JO
JO
JO
JO


 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
15
5:15.18L
+3.55
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Luka Zuric
David He
16
16
4:52.37L
4:53.35L
+0.66
-7.05
AAA
AAA*
ZSRB
ZSRB*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
27
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
12
12
2:46.82L
3:02.93L
-9.77
***  
AA*
BB*
JO*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
15
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
12
11
2:38.24L
2:45.01L
2:57.10L
***  
***  
***  
AA*
A*
BB*
JO*
JO*

 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Free  # 43A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
8
8
1:21.06L
1:26.64L
-3.59
-8.04
BB
BB*


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 43B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
25
26
31
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
9
9
9
1:12.37L
1:14.87L
1:25.55L
1:25.67L
1:30.05L
-5.09
+0.35
+0.37
+1.58
-1.66
AAA*
AA
BB
BB
BB*
EZ*
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 44B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
James Monahan
Colin Veit
10
10
1:13.10L
1:14.85L
-3.81
-0.34
AA*
AA

JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
21
25
30
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
11
12
12
12
34.50L
34.80L
36.40L
36.83L
38.10L
-2.78
-2.77
+0.97
-0.52
-0.41
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
14
30
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Thomas DeMaio
11
12
11
32.60L
35.52L
39.38L
-1.80
-6.98
-1.13
AA*
BB*
B
JO*


 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Fly  # 47A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
8
8
40.77L
48.06L
***  
-2.83
A*
B


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 47B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
13
18
19
23
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
10
9
9
9
34.47L
38.70L
43.00L
46.26L
48.01L
51.30L
+0.47
-1.02
+0.62
+1.62
***  
+5.24
AAAA
AA*
BB
BB
B*
B
EZ
JO




 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 48B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
Colin Veit
James Monahan
10
10
39.27L
40.16L
-0.17
-4.15
A
A*
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
11
39.13L
-0.38
AA
EZ*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
0
8
24
Hunter Emerson
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Thomas DeMaio
12
11
11
37.87L
42.05L
46.07L
***  
-5.86
+0.47
AA*
BB*
B
EZ*


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 51B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
12
22
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
9
42.10L
49.12L
54.04L
+0.61
+0.69
+0.34
AAA
BB
B
EZ
JO

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 52B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Colin Veit
10
47.68L
-2.55
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
17
30
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
12
12
1:16.95L
1:25.89L
1:31.88L
+1.28
-2.93
+3.33
AA
BB
B
JO


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
11
13
26
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Thomas DeMaio
12
12
11
12
11
1:15.45L
1:19.02L
1:21.65L
1:21.77L
1:29.88L
-1.56
+1.63
-3.49
-11.46
+2.26
AA
A
BB
BB*
B
JO




 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Back  # 55A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
8
8
1:33.92L
1:44.89L
***  
-6.71
BB*
BB*


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 55B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
19
23
Bella Dimaculangan
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
10
9
9
1:30.99L
1:39.63L
1:43.01L
-4.07
+0.34
+4.51
A*
BB
BB
JO*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 56B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
James Monahan
10
1:33.24L
+1.66
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
17
17
36
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
12
12
12
2:31.27L
2:38.97L
2:38.97L
2:53.06L
-0.04
+0.40
-7.16
***  
A
BB
BB
B*




 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
12
15
Antonio Vavalle
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Noah Giunta
12
11
11
12
2:23.32L
2:28.89L
2:30.80L
2:34.40L
-3.45
-0.04
-11.61
+1.60
AA*
A
A*
BB
JO*



 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
7
10
17
24
25
34
42
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Brianna Cybulski
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Hannah Brockman
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
14
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
2:33.86L
2:38.47L
2:44.14L
2:46.85L
2:48.28L
2:51.61L
2:52.04L
2:57.07L
3:06.14L
-3.46
-4.13
-3.02
+9.86
-0.24
***  
-0.81
***  
***  
AAA*
AA*
A
A
A
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
EZ*
JO*







 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
23
25
26
Danny Zeng
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Ryan Matheson
13
13
14
13
2:34.69L
2:38.92L
2:40.04L
2:40.82L
-3.55
-2.76
-12.82
***  
A
BB
BB*
BB*




 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
47
48
53
Kiersten Clancy
Erica Lin
Stephanie Alvarez
Emily Yang
15
15
16
16
2:24.34L
2:34.31L
2:34.48L
2:50.64L
***  
-1.45
-0.50
***  
A*
BB
BB
B*




 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
11
30
34
37
46
48
Andrew Stange
Luka Zuric
Brendan Williams
Jack Dillon
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
Josh Louser
Arthur Bances
18
16
15
16
15
15
16
16
1:55.40L
2:01.16L
2:06.26L
2:11.65L
2:14.50L
2:16.10L
2:19.40L
2:20.25L
+1.13
+0.08
+1.59
-5.02
+2.46
-0.58
+0.37
-0.97
AAAA
AAA
AA
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
EZ
JO*




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Danny Zeng
13
2:43.77L
***  
BB*

 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
31
Kiersten Clancy
Stephanie Alvarez
15
16
1:15.14L
1:19.77L
+0.51
+1.59
BB
B


 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
9
13
17
36
Andrew Stange
David He
Jake Vecchio
Luka Zuric
Chris O'Shea
Kevin Xu
18
16
15
16
18
15
58.23L
59.37L
1:00.68L
1:01.34L
1:02.66L
1:07.53L
+1.04
-0.13
+0.46
+2.06
+2.05
-1.73
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
A
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
7
20
Riley Gavigan
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
14
13
13
13
1:14.80L
1:15.60L
1:15.78L
1:22.51L
+3.43
-2.62
+0.92
***  
A
A*
A
BB*




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
15
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
13
14
1:12.88L
1:13.29L
-1.31
-7.50
BB
BB*


 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
17
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
15
15
2:23.26L
2:42.49L
+1.34
+0.06
AAA
BB
ZSRA
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
13
15
24
27
30
35
Luka Zuric
David He
Jake Vecchio
Chris O'Shea
Josh Louser
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
Arthur Bances
16
16
15
18
16
15
16
16
2:13.94L
2:19.84L
2:24.32L
2:24.86L
2:29.52L
2:30.89L
2:34.43L
2:38.78L
+2.50
***  
-3.56
+17.27
+2.36
-4.19
-4.09
***  
AAA
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
ZSRA
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
JO*


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
8
14
19
Hope Farrell
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Brianna Cybulski
Emma Libohova
13
14
14
14
14
13
1:21.48L
1:22.06L
1:22.37L
1:27.60L
1:28.92L
1:33.18L
-4.00
+4.11
-3.96
-1.23
+1.08
-1.35
AA*
AA
AA*
A*
BB
BB
EZ*
EZ
EZ*
JO*


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Danny Zeng
13
1:24.48L
-0.36
BB

 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
21
Erica Lin
Emily Yang
15
16
3:21.66L
3:24.81L
-3.52
+8.80
B
B


 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Henry Shemet
15
2:49.42L
+0.36
BB
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
19
20
33
41
Sydney Boals
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Brianna Cybulski
Hannah Brockman
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Libohova
14
14
14
13
13
13
1:02.81L
1:06.37L
1:09.21L
1:09.45L
1:11.79L
1:14.42L
-1.38
-0.99
-2.00
-7.92
-0.47
+1.30
AAA*
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
EZ*





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
25
28
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Ryan Matheson
13
14
13
1:03.13L
1:04.89L
1:05.84L
-0.85
-3.99
+0.05
A
BB
BB



 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
52
56
57
Erica Lin
Stephanie Alvarez
Emily Yang
15
16
16
32.80L
33.36L
33.58L
+1.39
+0.12
***  
BB
BB
BB*



 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
11
16
20
39
47
51
Andrew Stange
Chris O'Shea
David He
Kevin Xu
Jake Vecchio
Josh Louser
Jack Dillon
Arthur Bances
18
18
16
15
15
16
16
16
24.86L
26.21L
26.32L
26.87L
27.05L
28.66L
29.08L
29.28L
+0.03
-0.22
+0.40
-1.38
-0.42
***  
-1.00
-0.12
AAA
AA
AA
A*
A
BB*
BB
BB
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRB
EZ*
JO



 
 
Female Open 1500 Free  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Kyra Sommerstad
15
18:31.40L
+20.29
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Male Open 1500 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Brendan Williams
15
17:39.61L
+43.51
AA
SM
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 8 & U 200 Free  # 3A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
39.87
1:24.05
(44.18)
2:09.38
(45.33)
2:52.09
(42.71)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
36.48
1:18.00
(41.52)
2:00.01
(42.01)
2:41.62
(41.61)
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
37.56
1:20.97
(43.41)
2:05.51
(44.54)
2:46.53
(41.02)
 
10
Lila Monti
42.28
1:30.59
(48.31)
2:19.52
(48.93)
3:05.56
(46.04)
 
16
Sabrina Lisica
42.71
1:33.00
(50.29)
2:24.75
(51.75)
3:14.68
(49.93)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Colin Veit
37.44
1:20.00
(42.56)
2:03.44
(43.44)
2:42.79
(39.35)
 
11
James Monahan
35.96
1:18.14
(42.18)
2:02.90
(44.76)
2:43.12
(40.22)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
41.05
1:25.56
(44.51)
 
12
Hannah Lin
42.65
1:32.05
(49.40)
 
28
Isabel Xu
48.26
1:38.99
(50.73)
 
40
Abbie Dimaculangan
49.60
1:44.51
(54.91)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hunter Emerson
40.65
1:24.95
(44.30)
 
16
Antonio Vavalle
44.48
1:32.81
(48.33)
 
20
Noah Giunta
46.08
1:35.17
(49.09)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
44.43
1:36.48
(52.05)
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
49.41
1:42.21
(52.80)
 
10
Lauren Woody
48.42
1:45.32
(56.90)
 
16
Sabrina Lisica
53.97
1:50.60
(56.63)
 
26
Giuliana Vavalle
56.63
2:00.85
(1:04.22)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
James Monahan
49.81
1:44.60
(54.79)
 
10
Colin Veit
51.74
1:47.07
(55.33)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 17B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
35.89
1:22.07
(46.18)
2:15.86
(53.79)
2:56.71
(40.85)
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
41.18
1:32.17
(50.99)
2:27.52
(55.35)
3:07.91
(40.39)
 
16
Lila Monti
48.01
1:39.73
(51.72)
2:40.73
(1:01.00)
3:26.87
(46.14)
 
22
Giuliana Vavalle
50.67
1:46.69
(56.02)
2:51.92
(1:05.23)
3:43.54
(51.62)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 18B
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
James Monahan
42.92
1:34.25
(51.33)
2:33.12
(58.87)
3:14.59
(41.47)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 18C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
33.92
1:14.89
(40.97)
2:01.81
(46.92)
2:37.01
(35.20)
 
9
Antonio Vavalle
37.60
1:20.84
(43.24)
2:12.26
(51.42)
2:48.39
(36.13)
 
12
Noah Giunta
35.28
1:17.45
(42.17)
2:10.93
(53.48)
2:49.01
(38.08)
 
15
Nicholas Londono
35.55
1:21.16
(45.61)
2:16.52
(55.36)
2:52.71
(36.19)
 
19
Vinnie Vinciguerra
37.80
1:23.77
(45.97)
2:17.05
(53.28)
2:54.24
(37.19)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
31.05
1:04.06
(33.01)
1:38.65
(34.59)
2:13.54
(34.89)
 
22
Brianna Cybulski
34.66
1:12.43
(37.77)
1:50.62
(38.19)
2:27.21
(36.59)
 
24
Riley Gavigan
33.72
1:12.03
(38.31)
1:51.21
(39.18)
2:27.92
(36.71)
 
25
Kate Sommerstad
34.71
1:12.50
(37.79)
1:51.20
(38.70)
2:28.33
(37.13)
 
27
Hannah Brockman
35.25
1:13.06
(37.81)
1:51.73
(38.67)
2:28.97
(37.24)
 
28
Hope Farrell
33.23
1:11.41
(38.18)
1:50.77
(39.36)
2:29.49
(38.72)
 
34
Kathryn Brady
35.39
1:14.14
(38.75)
1:53.63
(39.49)
2:31.80
(38.17)
 
52
Emma Libohova
36.95
1:17.85
(40.90)
1:59.90
(42.05)
2:41.44
(41.54)
 
55
Anna Libohova
36.72
1:17.15
(40.43)
2:00.92
(43.77)
2:43.59
(42.67)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Liam Preston
31.39
1:06.33
(34.94)
1:42.88
(36.55)
2:17.51
(34.63)
 
21
Danny Zeng
32.85
1:07.61
(34.76)
1:42.23
(34.62)
2:17.76
(35.53)
 
25
Brian Veit
31.22
1:05.82
(34.60)
1:42.51
(36.69)
2:19.00
(36.49)
 
40
Ryan Matheson
33.11
1:09.99
(36.88)
1:47.98
(37.99)
2:24.26
(36.28)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
32.40
1:09.17
(36.77)
1:54.77
(45.60)
2:29.44
(34.67)
 
26
Kiersten Clancy
33.88
1:16.12
(42.24)
2:05.85
(49.73)
2:42.68
(36.83)
 
41
Kylie Kramer
36.12
1:20.35
(44.23)
2:11.65
(51.30)
2:50.81
(39.16)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Andrew Stange
28.12
1:02.43
(34.31)
1:43.48
(41.05)
2:14.05
(30.57)
 
6
Luka Zuric
28.26
1:02.44
(34.18)
1:45.32
(42.88)
2:15.81
(30.49)
 
8
David He
29.49
1:03.99
(34.50)
1:44.49
(40.50)
2:16.26
(31.77)
 
14
Brendan Williams
31.00
1:06.30
(35.30)
1:51.31
(45.01)
2:22.90
(31.59)
 
15
Chris O'Shea
28.84
1:05.08
(36.24)
1:49.93
(44.85)
2:23.09
(33.16)
 
17
Jake Vecchio
28.36
1:04.81
(36.45)
1:49.32
(44.51)
2:23.58
(34.26)
 
26
Henry Shemet
32.03
1:11.98
(39.95)
1:53.82
(41.84)
2:28.78
(34.96)
 
29
Jack Dillon
31.59
1:11.20
(39.61)
1:57.59
(46.39)
2:29.77
(32.18)
 
39
Kevin Xu
30.80
1:10.90
(40.10)
1:57.92
(47.02)
2:33.35
(35.43)
 
54
Matthew Chan
34.05
1:17.64
(43.59)
2:08.17
(50.53)
2:44.62
(36.45)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sydney Boals
33.84
1:11.21
(37.37)
 
6
Kathryn Brady
 
1:16.81
 
 
9
Riley Gavigan
35.36
1:18.19
(42.83)
 
11
Brianna Cybulski
37.00
1:18.82
(41.82)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Danny Zeng
34.13
1:12.06
(37.93)
 
19
Liam Preston
33.57
1:14.29
(40.72)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Andrew Stange
28.86
1:01.58
(32.72)
1:35.57
(33.99)
2:10.56
(34.99)
 
5
David He
29.97
1:03.21
(33.24)
1:39.09
(35.88)
2:14.83
(35.74)
 
18
Jack Dillon
33.28
1:11.92
(38.64)
1:51.01
(39.09)
2:30.25
(39.24)
 
22
Josh Louser
31.87
1:09.18
(37.31)
1:51.31
(42.13)
2:37.89
(46.58)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
38.75
1:19.76
(41.01)
2:00.60
(40.84)
2:41.13
(40.53)
 
21
Hannah Brockman
41.52
1:25.56
(44.04)
2:10.49
(44.93)
2:53.45
(42.96)
 
23
Emma Libohova
42.94
1:27.13
(44.19)
2:12.16
(45.03)
2:54.98
(42.82)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Brian Veit
36.87
1:16.65
(39.78)
1:57.34
(40.69)
2:35.31
(37.97)
 
17
Liam Preston
37.87
1:19.01
(41.14)
1:59.71
(40.70)
2:39.03
(39.32)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
33.12
1:07.45
(34.33)
 
26
Kiersten Clancy
36.56
1:15.88
(39.32)
 
43
Kylie Kramer
40.30
1:20.63
(40.33)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
30.54
1:01.79
(31.25)
 
3
Chris O'Shea
30.94
1:02.61
(31.67)
 
7
Jake Vecchio
31.18
1:04.80
(33.62)
 
9
Brendan Williams
32.33
1:05.41
(33.08)
 
17
Josh Louser
32.90
1:08.23
(35.33)
 
27
Henry Shemet
34.94
1:11.43
(36.49)
 
32
Kevin Xu
34.88
1:12.89
(38.01)
 
38
Matthew Chan
36.10
1:14.70
(38.60)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
40.81
1:26.56
(45.75)
2:12.47
(45.91)
2:57.80
(45.33)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
38.70
1:23.86
(45.16)
2:10.67
(46.81)
2:57.90
(47.23)
 
4
Hope Farrell
39.24
1:24.99
(45.75)
2:11.94
(46.95)
2:58.65
(46.71)
 
9
Brianna Cybulski
42.52
1:30.35
(47.83)
2:19.25
(48.90)
3:07.67
(48.42)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Danny Zeng
43.71
1:32.14
(48.43)
2:22.53
(50.39)
3:10.58
(48.05)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Henry Shemet
36.46
1:18.23
(41.77)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Kiersten Clancy
31.52
1:05.16
(33.64)
 
51
Kylie Kramer
33.64
1:10.05
(36.41)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
25.38
52.60
(27.22)
 
18
Brendan Williams
28.70
58.91
(30.21)
 
19
Jake Vecchio
28.15
59.04
(30.89)
 
22
Kevin Xu
28.81
59.74
(30.93)
 
23
Chris O'Shea
28.30
59.99
(31.69)
 
44
Josh Louser
30.55
1:03.82
(33.27)
 
53
Matthew Chan
31.09
1:05.44
(34.35)
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
33.61
3:19.17
 
(46.96)
1:12.09
4:05.38
(38.48)
(46.21)
1:52.75
4:40.94
(40.66)
(35.56)
2:32.21
5:15.18
(39.46)
(34.24)
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Luka Zuric
29.37
3:00.88
 
(44.85)
1:03.85
3:46.00
(34.48)
(45.12)
1:40.33
4:19.21
(36.48)
(33.21)
2:16.03
4:52.37
(35.70)
(33.16)
 
3
David He
31.51
3:06.69
 
(41.90)
1:07.10
3:48.00
(35.59)
(41.31)
1:46.29
4:21.80
(39.19)
(33.80)
2:24.79
4:53.35
(38.50)
(31.55)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Olivia Schlegel
40.10
1:22.45
(42.35)
2:06.12
(43.67)
2:46.82
(40.70)
 
27
Isabel Xu
43.30
1:29.49
(46.19)
2:17.17
(47.68)
3:02.93
(45.76)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
36.97
1:17.65
(40.68)
1:58.85
(41.20)
2:38.24
(39.39)
 
8
Noah Giunta
39.22
1:21.24
(42.02)
2:03.91
(42.67)
2:45.01
(41.10)
 
15
Vinnie Vinciguerra
40.52
1:25.48
(44.96)
2:12.28
(46.80)
2:57.10
(44.82)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Free  # 43A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
38.47
1:21.06
(42.59)
 
2
Xiomara Llerena
40.29
1:26.64
(46.35)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 43B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
33.61
1:12.37
(38.76)
 
6
Bella Dimaculangan
36.03
1:14.87
(38.84)
 
25
Sabrina Lisica
41.04
1:25.55
(44.51)
 
26
Lila Monti
41.46
1:25.67
(44.21)
 
31
Giuliana Vavalle
 
1:30.05
 
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 44B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
James Monahan
34.51
1:13.10
(38.59)
 
7
Colin Veit
36.49
1:14.85
(38.36)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
37.26
1:16.95
(39.69)
 
17
Hannah Lin
41.62
1:25.89
(44.27)
 
30
Abbie Dimaculangan
44.11
1:31.88
(47.77)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hunter Emerson
37.09
1:15.45
(38.36)
 
7
Noah Giunta
38.64
1:19.02
(40.38)
 
11
Nicholas Londono
39.60
1:21.65
(42.05)
 
13
Antonio Vavalle
40.21
1:21.77
(41.56)
 
26
Thomas DeMaio
44.42
1:29.88
(45.46)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Back  # 55A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
46.03
1:33.92
(47.89)
 
2
Xiomara Llerena
50.67
1:44.89
(54.22)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 55B
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Bella Dimaculangan
44.63
1:30.99
(46.36)
 
19
Lila Monti
 
1:39.63
 
 
23
Sabrina Lisica
 
1:43.01
 
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 56B
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
James Monahan
44.93
1:33.24
(48.31)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
33.99
1:12.62
(38.63)
1:53.12
(40.50)
2:31.27
(38.15)
 
17
Hannah Lin
35.30
1:16.26
(40.96)
1:58.82
(42.56)
2:38.97
(40.15)
 
17
Isabel Xu
35.83
1:15.68
(39.85)
1:57.42
(41.74)
2:38.97
(41.55)
 
36
Abbie Dimaculangan
37.04
1:20.14
(43.10)
2:06.79
(46.65)
2:53.06
(46.27)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Antonio Vavalle
33.08
1:09.75
(36.67)
1:47.02
(37.27)
2:23.32
(36.30)
 
9
Vinnie Vinciguerra
32.82
1:09.65
(36.83)
1:49.50
(39.85)
2:28.89
(39.39)
 
12
Nicholas Londono
34.38
1:13.96
(39.58)
1:53.82
(39.86)
2:30.80
(36.98)
 
15
Noah Giunta
35.45
1:15.05
(39.60)
1:55.31
(40.26)
2:34.40
(39.09)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
31.72
1:12.01
(40.29)
1:58.54
(46.53)
2:33.86
(35.32)
 
2
Hope Farrell
35.94
1:15.95
(40.01)
2:01.06
(45.11)
2:38.47
(37.41)
 
7
Brianna Cybulski
36.14
1:20.48
(44.34)
2:06.71
(46.23)
2:44.14
(37.43)
 
10
Riley Gavigan
35.55
1:18.87
(43.32)
2:07.76
(48.89)
2:46.85
(39.09)
 
17
Kaitlyn Ehlers
34.16
1:19.87
(45.71)
2:10.69
(50.82)
2:48.28
(37.59)
 
24
Hannah Brockman
39.47
1:23.37
(43.90)
2:15.60
(52.23)
2:51.61
(36.01)
 
25
Kate Sommerstad
39.50
1:18.56
(39.06)
2:15.15
(56.59)
2:52.04
(36.89)
 
34
Emma Libohova
41.97
1:27.08
(45.11)
2:17.09
(50.01)
2:57.07
(39.98)
 
42
Anna Libohova
40.72
1:29.91
(49.19)
2:25.46
(55.55)
3:06.14
(40.68)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Danny Zeng
32.98
1:14.34
(41.36)
1:59.49
(45.15)
2:34.69
(35.20)
 
23
Liam Preston
33.16
1:13.31
(40.15)
2:03.32
(50.01)
2:38.92
(35.60)
 
25
Brian Veit
35.96
1:15.64
(39.68)
2:05.97
(50.33)
2:40.04
(34.07)
 
26
Ryan Matheson
34.33
1:17.86
(43.53)
2:06.73
(48.87)
2:40.82
(34.09)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Kiersten Clancy
32.91
1:09.35
(36.44)
1:46.69
(37.34)
2:24.34
(37.65)
 
47
Erica Lin
32.74
1:10.59
(37.85)
1:52.51
(41.92)
2:34.31
(41.80)
 
48
Stephanie Alvarez
34.52
1:13.54
(39.02)
1:54.87
(41.33)
2:34.48
(39.61)
 
53
Emily Yang
37.44
1:20.98
(43.54)
2:05.89
(44.91)
2:50.64
(44.75)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
27.19
56.94
(29.75)
1:26.09
(29.15)
1:55.40
(29.31)
 
4
Luka Zuric
28.54
59.18
(30.64)
1:30.32
(31.14)
2:01.16
(30.84)
 
11
Brendan Williams
 
1:01.22
 
1:34.11
(32.89)
2:06.26
 
 
30
Jack Dillon
30.78
1:04.40
(33.62)
1:38.29
(33.89)
2:11.65
(33.36)
 
34
Henry Shemet
30.71
1:04.69
(33.98)
1:39.69
(35.00)
2:14.50
(34.81)
 
37
Kevin Xu
30.04
1:04.97
(34.93)
1:41.06
(36.09)
2:16.10
(35.04)
 
46
Josh Louser
30.35
1:05.69
(35.34)
1:42.34
(36.65)
2:19.40
(37.06)
 
48
Arthur Bances
31.09
1:05.99
(34.90)
1:42.61
(36.62)
2:20.25
(37.64)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Danny Zeng
34.32
1:14.50
(40.18)
1:58.47
(43.97)
2:43.77
(45.30)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Kiersten Clancy
34.91
1:15.14
(40.23)
 
31
Stephanie Alvarez
35.76
1:19.77
(44.01)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Andrew Stange
27.58
58.23
(30.65)
 
6
David He
28.47
59.37
(30.90)
 
9
Jake Vecchio
27.70
1:00.68
(32.98)
 
13
Luka Zuric
28.57
1:01.34
(32.77)
 
17
Chris O'Shea
29.05
1:02.66
(33.61)
 
36
Kevin Xu
31.06
1:07.53
(36.47)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Riley Gavigan
35.42
1:14.80
(39.38)
 
6
Hope Farrell
37.13
1:15.60
(38.47)
 
7
Kate Sommerstad
37.62
1:15.78
(38.16)
 
20
Hannah Brockman
40.75
1:22.51
(41.76)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Liam Preston
36.17
1:12.88
(36.71)
 
15
Brian Veit
35.98
1:13.29
(37.31)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
34.10
1:10.57
(36.47)
1:47.67
(37.10)
2:23.26
(35.59)
 
17
Kiersten Clancy
38.85
1:20.34
(41.49)
2:02.08
(41.74)
2:42.49
(40.41)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Luka Zuric
31.96
1:05.61
(33.65)
1:40.27
(34.66)
2:13.94
(33.67)
 
5
David He
33.23
1:08.00
(34.77)
1:44.32
(36.32)
2:19.84
(35.52)
 
13
Jake Vecchio
33.87
1:09.85
(35.98)
1:46.84
(36.99)
2:24.32
(37.48)
 
15
Chris O'Shea
33.79
1:10.31
(36.52)
1:47.43
(37.12)
2:24.86
(37.43)
 
24
Josh Louser
34.09
1:12.10
(38.01)
1:51.38
(39.28)
2:29.52
(38.14)
 
27
Henry Shemet
35.24
1:12.94
(37.70)
1:52.18
(39.24)
2:30.89
(38.71)
 
30
Jack Dillon
37.16
1:16.91
(39.75)
1:55.86
(38.95)
2:34.43
(38.57)
 
35
Arthur Bances
37.50
1:17.74
(40.24)
1:58.79
(41.05)
2:38.78
(39.99)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
37.96
1:21.48
(43.52)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
38.04
1:22.06
(44.02)
 
3
Sydney Boals
38.61
1:22.37
(43.76)
 
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
40.72
1:27.60
(46.88)
 
14
Brianna Cybulski
42.54
1:28.92
(46.38)
 
19
Emma Libohova
42.83
1:33.18
(50.35)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Danny Zeng
39.85
1:24.48
(44.63)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Erica Lin
45.89
1:36.69
(50.80)
2:29.16
(52.47)
3:21.66
(52.50)
 
21
Emily Yang
46.06
1:38.14
(52.08)
2:31.70
(53.56)
3:24.81
(53.11)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Henry Shemet
38.00
1:20.75
(42.75)
2:05.68
(44.93)
2:49.42
(43.74)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
30.46
1:02.81
(32.35)
 
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
31.78
1:06.37
(34.59)
 
19
Brianna Cybulski
33.43
1:09.21
(35.78)
 
20
Hannah Brockman
33.96
1:09.45
(35.49)
 
33
Kate Sommerstad
34.68
1:11.79
(37.11)
 
41
Emma Libohova
35.67
1:14.42
(38.75)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Liam Preston
30.40
1:03.13
(32.73)
 
25
Brian Veit
31.36
1:04.89
(33.53)
 
28
Ryan Matheson
31.72
1:05.84
(34.12)
 
 
Female Open 1500 Free  # 79
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Kyra Sommerstad
33.79
3:00.47
5:28.72
7:56.28
10:24.40
12:54.04
15:23.81
17:54.48
 
(37.07)
(37.19)
(36.86)
(37.29)
(37.28)
(37.42)
(37.70)
1:09.95
3:37.61
6:05.58
8:33.19
11:01.77
13:31.59
16:01.57
18:31.40
(36.16)
(37.14)
(36.86)
(36.91)
(37.37)
(37.55)
(37.76)
(36.92)
1:46.58
4:14.57
6:42.59
9:10.12
11:39.42
14:08.84
16:39.22
(36.63)
(36.96)
(37.01)
(36.93)
(37.65)
(37.25)
(37.65)
2:23.40
4:51.53
7:19.42
9:47.11
12:16.76
14:46.39
17:16.78
(36.82)
(36.96)
(36.83)
(36.99)
(37.34)
(37.55)
(37.56)
 
 
Male Open 1500 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Brendan Williams
30.16
2:46.18
5:08.03
7:31.96
9:56.37
12:16.15
14:43.66
16:55.61
 
(34.74)
(35.78)
(36.17)
(36.49)
(31.78)
(36.06)
(25.93)
1:03.08
3:21.36
5:44.14
8:08.10
10:32.51
12:56.14
15:19.54
17:39.61
(32.92)
(35.18)
(36.11)
(36.14)
(36.14)
(39.99)
(35.88)
(44.00)
1:36.93
3:56.62
6:19.59
8:43.97
11:06.57
13:31.46
15:50.67
(33.85)
(35.26)
(35.45)
(35.87)
(34.06)
(35.32)
(31.13)
2:11.44
4:32.25
6:55.79
9:19.88
11:44.37
14:07.60
16:29.68
(34.51)
(35.63)
(36.20)
(35.91)
(37.80)
(36.14)
(39.01)