LIAC Summer Fun Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 7/1-2/2017
  HomeLast update:  08-17-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Arthur Bances (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.08L
1:18.68L
29.79L
1:12.79L
1:31.85L
BB
 
BB
BB
 





# 18
# 22
# 34
# 64
# 68
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
27
29
27
19
25
+0.83
***  
+0.51
-1.30
+0.60
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.55L
1:23.10L
4:41.57L
2:13.22L
2:35.30L
28.61L
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AAA
ZSRB*
EZ
ZSRA*
ZSRB
JO*
ZSRA*
# 15
# 27
# 35
# 53
# 61
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female Open 400 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
2
5
10
1
4
2
-2.31
+0.73
-13.84
-0.32
-12.71
-0.38
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.94L
1:28.51L
1:49.74L
BB*
BB*
BB*



# 8B
# 38B
# 42B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
9
19
7
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:53.75L
1:20.77L
1:09.14L
2:30.15L
2:55.81L
32.47L
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB






# 15
# 23
# 31
# 53
# 61
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
17
15
13
18
14
16
+2.14
-1.74
-0.31
+1.18
+2.36
-0.22
 
 
Amy Chen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.65L
6:46.90L
BB
BB*


# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 400 Free
12
9
+1.22
***  
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.22L
1:18.80L
1:34.36L
2:27.37L
1:18.40L
2:46.22L
A
BB
BB*
A*
BB
BB*






# 15
# 23
# 27
# 53
# 57
# 61
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
6
10
14
14
9
10
-0.15
+1.46
-5.63
-7.25
+3.11
***  
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.19L
2:46.62L
3:17.79L
BB
BB
BB



# 17
# 25
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
22
10
6
+3.85
+4.19
+2.71
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.92L
1:30.56L
1:13.02L
2:29.57L
3:03.44L
33.03L
BB
BB
BB
A
A
BB






# 15
# 27
# 31
# 53
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
8
11
30
16
3
22
+5.78
+2.72
+3.81
+2.36
-2.08
-0.30
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.85L
33.56L
1:14.58L
1:41.09L
B
BB
BB
BB*




# 1
# 9
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
23
15
12
14
-0.31
-0.14
-0.18
-3.42
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.71L
33.30L
5:37.18L
1:11.85L
1:38.52L
1:28.48L
AA
AA
AA*
AAA*
AA*
A
EZ*
EZ
JO*
EZ*
JO
JO
# 3B
# 11B
# 13B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 400 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
2
3
1
2
2
4
-1.99
+0.04
***  
-2.67
-3.69
-2.51
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.52L
3:01.31L
31.01L
1:05.60L
1:24.01L
5:33.77L
AA*
AA*
A
AA*
AA
AAA*
JO
JO*

JO*
EZ*
JO
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 52C
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 400 IM
3
2
9
7
2
3
-2.76
***  
+0.17
-3.59
-0.94
-12.30
 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.56L
2:47.04L
1:21.96L
AA
BB
AA


EZ
# 15
# 19
# 27
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
4
3
3
+4.57
-4.24
+4.01
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.22L
32.72L
5:25.22L
1:09.98L
1:34.80L
6:03.27L
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB
A*
JO





# 2
# 10
# 14C
# 40
# 44
# 52C
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 400 IM
9
16
14
17
12
12
+0.43
-0.30
***  
+0.04
-0.37
***  
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.49L
1:12.16L
39.45L
DQ    
BB*
BB
BB*
 



 
# 10
# 40
# 48
# 52C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 400 IM
23
22
18
---
-1.37
-3.32
-2.35
---  
 
 
Angelina Harris (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.05L
1:17.21L
1:05.51L
1:09.64L
2:46.59L
2:51.51L
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
BB
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA

EZ

ZSRB
# 15
# 27
# 31
# 57
# 61
# 65
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1
1
2
2
12
1
+2.03
+1.93
-1.04
+0.70
+5.14
+10.83
 
 
David He (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.31L
2:37.57L
4:28.70L
1:03.48L
1:13.26L
57.90L
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
AA
EZ
SM
EZ*
ZSRB*
EZ
EZ
# 26
# 30
# 36
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
2
5
10
4
6
5
-1.53
+2.50
***  
-0.93
+0.79
+0.57
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.84L
42.69L
32.69L
1:11.40L
DQ    
1:23.12L
AAAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
 
AAA*
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
 
EZ*
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
1
1
1
1
---
1
-0.16
+1.20
-0.27
-0.97
---  
-5.55
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.61L
1:01.76L
1:20.17L
A
AAA
BB
JO
ZSRA
JO
# 56
# 64
# 68
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
7
1
14
+10.57
+1.47
+2.35
 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.89L
2:49.81L
32.11L
BB*
BB
BB



# 17
# 25
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
24
11
15
***  
-3.35
-0.33
 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.04L
1:02.54L
2:48.22L
1:07.80L
1:16.50L
59.22L
A
AA
A*
A
A
AA
JO
ZSRB
JO*
JO
JO
JO
# 18
# 22
# 30
# 64
# 68
# 72
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
13
5
10
8
9
9
-1.68
+1.48
-7.56
+2.77
+2.53
+1.44
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:01.47L
1:35.79L
1:12.23L
BB
B
BB



# 15
# 27
# 31
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
29
17
25
+4.40
+2.61
-0.89
 
 
Erica Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.86L
3:21.47L
32.79L
2:57.52L
1:33.65L
1:09.19L
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB






# 17
# 29
# 33
# 55
# 67
# 71
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
25
8
19
18
11
23
+0.55
-0.19
+1.38
-0.59
+1.33
+0.24
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.46L
32.58L
5:31.58L
1:10.10L
1:32.24L
40.11L
BB
A
BB*
A
A
BB






# 1
# 9
# 13C
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
15
9
12
3
5
11
+0.96
-0.04
***  
-1.04
+0.19
-0.94
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.72L
48.93L
38.12L
1:22.75L
1:47.21L
1:42.08L
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

JO




# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
20
7
11
11
5
13
-0.29
-0.03
+0.99
-2.43
-0.97
+3.58
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.44L
40.83L
B
B


# 3A
# 11A
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
2
2
+0.38
+2.47
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.34L
29.64L
5:21.68L
1:04.93L
38.17L
A*
AA
A*
AA*
BB
JO*
JO

JO*

# 2
# 10
# 14C
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
10
2
13
3
12
-7.08
-0.26
***  
-3.15
+0.42
 
 
Josh Louser (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.29L
2:32.73L
4:56.94L
2:31.26L
1:08.41L
1:03.96L
BB
BB
BB*
A*
A
BB
JO*
JO

JO*
JO

# 22
# 26
# 36
# 56
# 64
# 72
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
16
8
32
16
9
30
-0.88
+5.57
***  
-4.98
+0.70
+0.14
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.60L
34.82L
B
BB*


# 1
# 9
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
26
28
+2.91
-1.96
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.93L
1:05.93L
BB
BB


# 16
# 32
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
18
18
+5.11
+0.14
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:59.07L
1:37.20L
1:12.73L
1:30.41L
3:31.27L
32.76L
BB*
B
BB
 
B
BB






# 15
# 27
# 31
# 57
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
28
20
29
21
8
18
-18.35
+4.71
+2.46
+2.59
+6.35
+0.55
 
 
Noah Mond (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.41L
29.79L
2:41.27L
1:15.34L
1:04.48L
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB





# 26
# 34
# 56
# 64
# 72
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
11
27
28
25
32
+0.46
-0.83
+3.83
+0.22
-1.76
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.37L
3:01.89L
5:22.65L
1:09.31L
1:24.95L
5:52.81L
A
AAA*
A*
AA*
AAA
AA*

JO*


EZ
JO*
# 1
# 5
# 13C
# 39
# 43
# 51C
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 400 IM
5
1
8
2
1
4
-1.41
***  
***  
-0.44
+0.62
***  
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.05L
52.73L
38.28L
1:22.19L
1:36.24L
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB





# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
14
15
12
10
9
+0.41
-0.22
-0.58
-1.90
-3.05
 
 
Michael Muroff (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.25L
29.91L
2:39.48L
2:42.57L
1:24.98L
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B





# 22
# 34
# 56
# 60
# 68
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
24
29
27
10
21
-2.25
-0.70
-6.11
***  
-3.29
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:18.00L
35.07L
5:43.65L
2:55.14L
1:33.93L
1:16.74L
BB*
B*
B*
BB*
B
B






# 29
# 33
# 35
# 55
# 67
# 71
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 400 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
7
23
35
16
12
26
***  
***  
***  
***  
-0.14
-0.35
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:56.26L
1:43.66L
1:10.02L
BB
 
BB



# 15
# 27
# 31
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
25
24
16
+3.30
-2.52
-0.12
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.74L
1:28.53L
1:40.62L
1:53.11L
B
BB
BB*
B*




# 4B
# 38B
# 46B
# 50B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
14
20
16
9
+0.06
-0.35
-5.47
***  
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:44.70L
2:18.02L
1:14.27L
28.91L
BB
A
BB
A




# 16
# 54
# 58
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
17
10
6
5
+5.78
+0.51
+1.31
-0.05
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.15L
37.59L
1:21.49L
1:34.42L
1:36.36L
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*




# 3A
# 11A
# 37A
# 45A
# 49A
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Back
Female 8 & U 100 Fly
1
1
1
1
1
-0.62
+0.57
+0.43
+0.50
-5.64
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.42L
30.95L
5:22.22L
A*
AA
A*

JO*

# 1
# 9
# 13C
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 400 Free
11
3
7
-2.43
-0.08
-15.74
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.50L
1:07.71L
2:41.96L
A
BB
A*
JO

JO
# 18
# 22
# 30
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
10
18
7
-2.54
-2.83
-7.10
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:53.07L
1:15.04L
5:14.87L
2:29.15L
1:21.83L
2:36.33L
BB
A
BB
A
B
AA





JO
# 15
# 23
# 35
# 53
# 57
# 61
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female Open 400 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
16
3
28
15
15
5
+1.03
+0.18
+7.63
+0.82
-5.41
+1.27
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.33L
1:08.01L
3:04.81L
2:35.09L
1:25.92L
1:03.21L
AA
AA*
A*
A*
BB
AA
EZ
ZSRB*
JO
JO
JO
EZ
# 17
# 21
# 29
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
10
3
3
9
4
7
+4.59
-2.41
-4.88
-10.81
-1.58
-0.34
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.84L
36.84L
5:37.91L
1:15.42L
1:45.30L
1:29.49L
BB
BB
AA*
AA
BB
A*


JO*
JO

JO*
# 8B
# 12B
# 14B
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 400 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
5
10
2
6
4
3
-1.43
-1.02
-39.08
+0.26
-5.26
-8.63
 
 
William Sun (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.38L
1:24.49L
1:05.80L
2:23.70L
2:44.89L
3:03.31L
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB






# 16
# 28
# 32
# 54
# 62
# 66
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
15
9
17
16
11
5
-3.66
-4.22
-2.02
-3.83
-10.59
-7.01
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.18L
30.64L
5:04.65L
1:06.88L
1:35.21L
38.41L
A*
AA*
AA*
AA*
BB
BB*
JO*
JO*
JO*



# 2
# 10
# 14C
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
11
7
8
10
13
14
-20.44
-0.35
***  
-1.47
+2.40
-4.54
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.07L
54.06L
39.96L
1:29.34L
1:55.33L
1:43.83L
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB*






# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
19
16
18
18
12
15
+1.01
+0.36
+0.80
-0.71
-1.22
-4.56
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:56.92L
1:23.02L
1:13.26L
BB*
BB
BB



# 15
# 23
# 31
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
26
19
32
***  
-0.15
-0.65
 
 
Brian Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.57L
1:13.31L
1:03.78L
BB
BB
A*



# 16
# 24
# 32
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
14
10
11
+1.53
+0.02
-1.11
 
 
Colin Veit (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.81L
34.76L
5:47.52L
1:14.49L
1:45.36L
1:23.45L
A
A
A*
AA
BB
AA
JO
JO
JO*
JO

EZ*
# 4B
# 12B
# 14B
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 400 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
4
3
3
4
5
2
-0.46
+0.19
***  
-0.36
-1.71
-1.69
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.01L
1:22.09L
DQ    
BB*
BB
 


 
# 3B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
16
9
---
-3.16
-2.85
---  
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.84L
30.45L
5:17.17L
1:06.24L
35.80L
6:06.51L
A
AA
A*
AA*
A
A*
JO
JO

JO*
JO*

# 2
# 10
# 14C
# 40
# 48
# 52C
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 400 IM
7
5
11
8
3
16
-1.31
+0.09
-28.86
-1.15
-1.31
***  
 
 
Shuping Wang (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:48.78L
1:05.36L
2:29.89L
1:16.25L
27.18L
BB*
BB
BB*
B
AA*




EZ*
# 16
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
25
14
32
7
1
-14.57
-2.15
-6.09
-2.23
-3.71
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.53L
32.25L
5:38.99L
1:11.72L
38.24L
6:20.51L
BB
A
BB*
A*
BB
BB*






# 1
# 9
# 13C
# 39
# 47
# 51C
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 400 IM
14
7
16
5
2
13
-2.88
-0.83
***  
-1.87
-1.74
***  
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.92L
2:37.61L
26.70L
2:42.21L
1:13.23L
58.90L
A*
BB*
AA*
B
BB
AA*
JO*

EZ


JO
# 18
# 26
# 34
# 60
# 64
# 72
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
15
10
9
9
20
8
-3.18
***  
-0.17
-0.10
+0.34
-0.84
 
 
Emily Yang (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.05L
3:05.77L
33.09L
3:02.12L
1:34.14L
1:15.16L
B
B
BB
B
B
B






# 17
# 25
# 33
# 55
# 67
# 71
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
29
15
20
19
13
25
-5.59
+1.78
-0.49
+7.38
+1.41
-0.64
 
 
Danny Zeng (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.22L
1:24.39L
1:03.26L
2:16.76L
1:10.45L
29.99L
A
BB
A
A
BB
BB



JO


# 16
# 28
# 32
# 54
# 58
# 70
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
7
8
10
9
3
12
+0.53
-0.09
-0.31
-1.00
-1.61
-0.04
 
 
Luka Zuric (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.95L
2:50.82L
26.32L
2:18.51L
1:01.82L
9:04.44L
AAA
BB
AA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
JO
ZSRB*
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 56
# 64
# 74
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 800 Free
3
11
5
3
2
4
+0.67
-0.44
***  
+4.50
+0.03
+3.57
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
11
14
15
23
26
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
11
12
12
12
12
11
1:17.37L
1:20.42L
1:24.53L
1:25.46L
1:30.85L
1:31.60L
-1.41
-2.43
-2.88
+0.96
-0.31
+2.91
A
A*
BB
BB
B
B






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
9
10
11
Hunter Emerson
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
12
11
12
11
12
1:12.52L
1:15.84L
1:16.22L
1:16.34L
1:18.18L
-2.76
-1.31
+0.43
-7.08
-20.44
AA*
A
A
A*
A*
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO*
 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Fly  # 3A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
8
8
40.15L
48.44L
-0.62
+0.38
A
B
JO*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 3B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
14
16
19
20
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
9
10
9
9
9
10
33.84L
36.71L
45.05L
46.01L
47.07L
47.72L
-0.16
-1.99
+0.41
-3.16
+1.01
-0.29
AAAA
AA
BB
BB*
BB
B
EZ
EZ*




 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 4B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
14
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
10
38.81L
46.74L
-0.46
+0.06
A
B
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
11
3:01.89L
***  
AAA*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Hunter Emerson
12
3:01.31L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 7B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
12
15
16
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
10
9
9
42.69L
48.93L
51.65L
52.73L
54.06L
+1.20
-0.03
+1.22
-0.22
+0.36
AAA
BB
BB
BB
B
EZ
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 8B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
9
9
48.84L
50.94L
-1.43
***  
BB
BB*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
9
15
28
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
12
12
12
12
11
30.95L
32.25L
32.58L
33.56L
34.82L
-0.08
-0.83
-0.04
-0.14
-1.96
AA
A
A
BB
BB*
JO*




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
7
9
16
23
Nicholas Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Richie Hall
11
11
12
12
12
11
29.64L
30.45L
30.64L
31.01L
32.72L
33.49L
-0.26
+0.09
-0.35
+0.17
-0.30
-1.37
AA
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB*
JO
JO
JO*



 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 11A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
8
8
37.59L
40.83L
+0.57
+2.47
BB
B


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 11B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
11
12
18
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
10
9
9
32.69L
33.30L
38.12L
38.28L
39.96L
-0.27
+0.04
+0.99
-0.58
+0.80
AAA*
AA
BB
BB
B
EZ
EZ



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 12B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
9
34.76L
36.84L
+0.19
-1.02
A
BB
JO

 
 
Female 9-10 400 Free  # 13B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
Bella Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
10
10
5:37.18L
6:46.90L
***  
***  
AA*
BB*
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 13C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
12
16
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
12
11
12
12
5:22.22L
5:22.65L
5:31.58L
5:38.99L
-15.74
***  
***  
***  
A*
A*
BB*
BB*




 
 
Male 9-10 400 Free  # 14B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
9
10
5:37.91L
5:47.52L
-39.08
***  
AA*
A*
JO*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 14C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
11
13
14
Antonio Vavalle
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Noah Giunta
12
11
11
12
5:04.65L
5:17.17L
5:21.68L
5:25.22L
***  
-28.86
***  
***  
AA*
A*
A*
BB*
JO*



 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
8
16
17
25
26
28
29
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Jessica Chen
Brianna Cybulski
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Frankie Pellegrino
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
2:30.05L
2:31.55L
2:41.56L
2:45.22L
2:49.92L
2:53.07L
2:53.75L
2:56.26L
2:56.92L
2:59.07L
3:01.47L
+2.03
-2.31
+4.57
-0.15
+5.78
+1.03
+2.14
+3.30
***  
-18.35
+4.40
AAA
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
ZSRA
ZSRB*









 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
14
15
17
18
25
Danny Zeng
Brian Veit
William Sun
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Shuping Wang
13
14
14
13
13
14
2:35.22L
2:41.57L
2:42.38L
2:44.70L
2:45.93L
2:48.78L
+0.53
+1.53
-3.66
+5.78
+5.11
-14.57
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*






 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
22
24
25
29
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
Erica Lin
Emily Yang
15
15
16
15
16
2:16.33L
2:28.19L
2:33.89L
2:34.86L
2:45.05L
+4.59
+3.85
***  
+0.55
-5.59
AA
BB
BB*
BB
B
EZ




 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
13
15
27
Henry Shemet
Cameron Kubik
Kevin Xu
Arthur Bances
15
16
15
16
2:09.50L
2:10.04L
2:12.92L
2:21.08L
-2.54
-1.68
-3.18
+0.83
A
A
A*
BB
JO
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Riley Gavigan
14
2:47.04L
-4.24
BB

 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:08.01L
-2.41
AA*
ZSRB*
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
16
18
24
29
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Josh Louser
Henry Shemet
Michael Muroff
Arthur Bances
16
16
16
15
15
16
59.95L
1:02.54L
1:07.29L
1:07.71L
1:11.25L
1:18.68L
+0.67
+1.48
-0.88
-2.83
-2.25
***  
AAA
AA
BB
BB
BB*
 
ZSRA
ZSRB
JO*



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
15
19
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
13
13
13
13
1:15.04L
1:18.80L
1:20.77L
1:23.02L
+0.18
+1.46
-1.74
-0.15
A
BB
BB
BB




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Brian Veit
14
1:13.31L
+0.02
BB

 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
11
15
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
Emily Yang
15
16
16
2:46.62L
2:49.81L
3:05.77L
+4.19
-3.35
+1.78
BB
BB
B



 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
10
11
David He
Josh Louser
Kevin Xu
Noah Mond
16
16
15
15
2:18.31L
2:32.73L
2:37.61L
2:39.41L
-1.53
+5.57
***  
+0.46
AA
BB
BB*
BB
EZ
JO


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
11
14
17
20
24
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Brianna Cybulski
Jessica Chen
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Frankie Pellegrino
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
1:17.21L
1:21.96L
1:23.10L
1:30.56L
1:34.36L
1:35.79L
1:37.20L
1:43.66L
+1.93
+4.01
+0.73
+2.72
-5.63
+2.61
+4.71
-2.52
AAA
AA
AA
BB
BB*
B
B
 
ZSRA
EZ
EZ





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
9
Danny Zeng
William Sun
13
14
1:24.39L
1:24.49L
-0.09
-4.22
BB
BB*


 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
7
8
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Rebecca Muroff
Erica Lin
15
15
15
15
3:04.81L
3:17.79L
3:18.00L
3:21.47L
-4.88
+2.71
***  
-0.19
A*
BB
BB*
B
JO



 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
10
11
David He
Henry Shemet
Cameron Kubik
Luka Zuric
16
15
16
16
2:37.57L
2:41.96L
2:48.22L
2:50.82L
+2.50
-7.10
-7.56
-0.44
AA
A*
A*
BB
SM
JO
JO*
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
13
16
25
29
30
32
Angelina Harris
Hannah Brockman
Frankie Pellegrino
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Brianna Cybulski
Brennyn Veit
14
13
14
13
13
14
13
1:05.51L
1:09.14L
1:10.02L
1:12.23L
1:12.73L
1:13.02L
1:13.26L
-1.04
-0.31
-0.12
-0.89
+2.46
+3.81
-0.65
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB







 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
11
14
17
18
Danny Zeng
Brian Veit
Shuping Wang
William Sun
Ryan Matheson
13
14
14
14
13
1:03.26L
1:03.78L
1:05.36L
1:05.80L
1:05.93L
-0.31
-1.11
-2.15
-2.02
+0.14
A
A*
BB
BB
BB





 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
19
20
23
Kylie Kramer
Erica Lin
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
16
15
16
15
32.11L
32.79L
33.09L
35.07L
-0.33
+1.38
-0.49
***  
BB
BB
BB
B*




 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
27
27
29
Luka Zuric
Kevin Xu
Arthur Bances
Noah Mond
Michael Muroff
16
15
16
15
15
26.32L
26.70L
29.79L
29.79L
29.91L
***  
-0.17
+0.51
-0.83
-0.70
AA*
AA*
BB
BB*
BB*
ZSRB*
EZ



 
 
Female Open 400 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
28
35
Sydney Boals
Kate Sommerstad
Rebecca Muroff
14
13
15
4:41.57L
5:14.87L
5:43.65L
-13.84
+7.63
***  
AAA*
BB
B*
ZSRA*


 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
32
David He
Josh Louser
16
16
4:28.70L
4:56.94L
***  
***  
AA*
BB*
EZ*

 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Free  # 37A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:21.49L
+0.43
BB

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 37B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
9
10
11
18
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
9
9
10
9
1:11.40L
1:11.85L
1:22.09L
1:22.19L
1:22.75L
1:29.34L
-0.97
-2.67
-2.85
-1.90
-2.43
-0.71
AAA
AAA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
EZ
EZ*




 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 38B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
19
20
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
9
9
10
1:14.49L
1:15.42L
1:28.51L
1:28.53L
-0.36
+0.26
***  
-0.35
AA
AA
BB*
BB
JO
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
12
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
12
12
12
1:09.31L
1:10.10L
1:11.72L
1:14.58L
-0.44
-1.04
-1.87
-0.18
AA*
A
A*
BB




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
8
10
17
22
Nicholas Londono
Hunter Emerson
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Richie Hall
11
12
11
12
12
11
1:04.93L
1:05.60L
1:06.24L
1:06.88L
1:09.98L
1:12.16L
-3.15
-3.59
-1.15
-1.47
+0.04
-3.32
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
BB
BB
JO*
JO*
JO*



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 41B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
12
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
9
1:38.52L
1:47.21L
1:55.33L
-3.69
-0.97
-1.22
AA*
BB
BB
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 42B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
7
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
9
10
9
1:45.30L
1:45.36L
1:49.74L
-5.26
-1.71
***  
BB
BB
BB*



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
14
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
12
12
1:24.95L
1:32.24L
1:41.09L
+0.62
+0.19
-3.42
AAA
A
BB*
EZ


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
12
13
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
12
12
12
1:24.01L
1:34.80L
1:35.21L
-0.94
-0.37
+2.40
AA
BB
BB
EZ*


 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Back  # 45A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:34.42L
+0.50
BB

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 45B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
9
13
15
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
9
10
9
1:23.12L
1:28.48L
1:36.24L
1:42.08L
1:43.83L
-5.55
-2.51
-3.05
+3.58
-4.56
AAA*
A
BB
BB
BB*
EZ*
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
16
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
9
10
1:23.45L
1:29.49L
1:40.62L
-1.69
-8.63
-5.47
AA
A*
BB*
EZ*
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
11
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
12
12
38.24L
40.11L
-1.74
-0.94
BB
BB


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
12
14
18
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Richie Hall
11
11
12
11
35.80L
38.17L
38.41L
39.45L
-1.31
+0.42
-4.54
-2.35
A
BB
BB*
BB*
JO*



 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Fly  # 49A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:36.36L
-5.64
BB

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 50B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
1:53.11L
***  
B*

 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 51C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
13
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
11
12
5:52.81L
6:20.51L
***  
***  
AA*
BB*
JO*

 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 52C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
12
16
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
12
11
5:33.77L
6:03.27L
6:06.51L
-12.30
***  
***  
AAA*
A*
A*
JO


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
14
15
16
18
Sydney Boals
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Brianna Cybulski
Hannah Brockman
14
13
13
14
13
2:13.22L
2:27.37L
2:29.15L
2:29.57L
2:30.15L
-0.32
-7.25
+0.82
+2.36
+1.18
AAA
A*
A
A
BB
ZSRB




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
10
16
32
Danny Zeng
Liam Preston
William Sun
Shuping Wang
13
13
14
14
2:16.76L
2:18.02L
2:23.70L
2:29.89L
-1.00
+0.51
-3.83
-6.09
A
A
BB
BB*
JO



 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
18
19
Rebecca Muroff
Erica Lin
Emily Yang
15
15
16
2:55.14L
2:57.52L
3:02.12L
***  
-0.59
+7.38
BB*
BB
B



 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
16
27
28
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Josh Louser
Michael Muroff
Noah Mond
16
17
16
15
15
2:18.51L
2:24.61L
2:31.26L
2:39.48L
2:41.27L
+4.50
+10.57
-4.98
-6.11
+3.83
AAA
A
A*
BB*
BB
ZSRB
JO
JO*


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
15
21
Angelina Harris
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Jenna Mond
14
13
13
13
1:09.64L
1:18.40L
1:21.83L
1:30.41L
+0.70
+3.11
-5.41
+2.59
AA
BB
B
 
EZ



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
7
Danny Zeng
Liam Preston
Shuping Wang
13
13
14
1:10.45L
1:14.27L
1:16.25L
-1.61
+1.31
-2.23
BB
BB
B



 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:35.09L
-10.81
A*
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
10
Kevin Xu
Michael Muroff
15
15
2:42.21L
2:42.57L
-0.10
***  
B
B*


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
10
12
14
Sydney Boals
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Angelina Harris
Hannah Brockman
14
13
13
14
13
2:35.30L
2:36.33L
2:46.22L
2:46.59L
2:55.81L
-12.71
+1.27
***  
+5.14
+2.36
AA*
AA
BB*
BB
BB
JO*
JO



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
William Sun
14
2:44.89L
-10.59
BB*

 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
8
9
19
20
25
Ryan Kaplan
Luka Zuric
David He
Cameron Kubik
Josh Louser
Arthur Bances
Kevin Xu
Noah Mond
17
16
16
16
16
16
15
15
1:01.76L
1:01.82L
1:03.48L
1:07.80L
1:08.41L
1:12.79L
1:13.23L
1:15.34L
+1.47
+0.03
-0.93
+2.77
+0.70
-1.30
+0.34
+0.22
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
B
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB*
JO
JO



 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
8
Angelina Harris
Brianna Cybulski
Jenna Mond
14
14
13
2:51.51L
3:03.44L
3:31.27L
+10.83
-2.08
+6.35
AAA
A
B
ZSRB


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
William Sun
14
3:03.31L
-7.01
BB

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
11
12
13
Kyra Sommerstad
Erica Lin
Rebecca Muroff
Emily Yang
15
15
15
16
1:25.92L
1:33.65L
1:33.93L
1:34.14L
-1.58
+1.33
-0.14
+1.41
BB
B
B
B
JO



 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
14
21
25
David He
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Michael Muroff
Arthur Bances
16
16
17
15
16
1:13.26L
1:16.50L
1:20.17L
1:24.98L
1:31.85L
+0.79
+2.53
+2.35
-3.29
+0.60
AA
A
BB
B
 
EZ
JO
JO


 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
16
18
22
Sydney Boals
Hannah Brockman
Jenna Mond
Brianna Cybulski
14
13
13
14
28.61L
32.47L
32.76L
33.03L
-0.38
-0.22
+0.55
-0.30
AAA
BB
BB
BB
ZSRA*



 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
12
Shuping Wang
Liam Preston
Danny Zeng
14
13
13
27.18L
28.91L
29.99L
-3.71
-0.05
-0.04
AA*
A
BB
EZ*


 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
23
25
26
Kyra Sommerstad
Erica Lin
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
15
15
16
15
1:03.21L
1:09.19L
1:15.16L
1:16.74L
-0.34
+0.24
-0.64
-0.35
AA
BB
B
B
EZ



 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
9
30
32
David He
Kevin Xu
Cameron Kubik
Josh Louser
Noah Mond
16
15
16
16
15
57.90L
58.90L
59.22L
1:03.96L
1:04.48L
+0.57
-0.84
+1.44
+0.14
-1.76
AA
AA*
AA
BB
BB
EZ
JO
JO


 
 
Male Open 800 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Luka Zuric
16
9:04.44L
+3.57
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
AvaGrace Monti
37.13
1:17.37
(40.24)
 
11
Olivia Schlegel
36.28
1:20.42
(44.14)
 
14
Isabel Xu
38.85
1:24.53
(45.68)
 
15
Hannah Lin
38.55
1:25.46
(46.91)
 
23
Abbie Dimaculangan
38.34
1:30.85
(52.51)
 
26
Hanna Matheson
39.34
1:31.60
(52.26)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hunter Emerson
34.13
1:12.52
(38.39)
 
7
Vinnie Vinciguerra
34.54
1:15.84
(41.30)
 
9
Noah Giunta
35.48
1:16.22
(40.74)
 
10
Nicholas Londono
34.70
1:16.34
(41.64)
 
11
Antonio Vavalle
35.07
1:18.18
(43.11)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
43.10
1:29.54
(46.44)
2:16.60
(47.06)
3:01.89
(45.29)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
41.58
1:27.69
(46.11)
2:15.32
(47.63)
3:01.31
(45.99)
 
 
Female 9-10 400 Free  # 13B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
36.99
3:30.69
 
(43.36)
1:20.08
4:14.94
(43.09)
(44.25)
2:03.29
4:57.77
(43.21)
(42.83)
2:47.33
5:37.18
(44.04)
(39.41)
 
9
Amy Chen
40.81
4:08.80
 
(53.22)
1:30.28
5:02.59
(49.47)
(53.79)
2:23.36
5:55.55
(53.08)
(52.96)
3:15.58
6:46.90
(52.22)
(51.35)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 13C
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Olivia Schlegel
36.27
3:19.92
 
(41.31)
1:16.10
4:02.05
(39.83)
(42.13)
1:56.65
4:43.08
(40.55)
(41.03)
2:38.61
5:22.22
(41.96)
(39.14)
 
8
AvaGrace Monti
35.86
3:21.58
 
(41.74)
1:16.44
4:03.12
(40.58)
(41.54)
1:58.13
4:44.22
(41.69)
(41.10)
2:39.84
5:22.65
(41.71)
(38.43)
 
12
Hannah Lin
35.46
3:26.79
 
(43.95)
1:16.18
4:09.63
(40.72)
(42.84)
1:59.31
4:52.11
(43.13)
(42.48)
2:42.84
5:31.58
(43.53)
(39.47)
 
16
Isabel Xu
36.63
3:27.83
 
(44.12)
1:17.06
4:11.35
(40.43)
(43.52)
2:00.45
4:56.14
(43.39)
(44.79)
2:43.71
5:38.99
(43.26)
(42.85)
 
 
Male 9-10 400 Free  # 14B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
40.38
3:33.92
 
(44.00)
1:23.27
4:17.06
(42.89)
(43.14)
2:05.66
4:59.18
(42.39)
(42.12)
2:49.92
5:37.91
(44.26)
(38.73)
 
3
Colin Veit
39.07
3:38.13
 
(44.28)
1:23.58
4:22.48
(44.51)
(44.35)
2:08.88
5:07.13
(45.30)
(44.65)
2:53.85
5:47.52
(44.97)
(40.39)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 14C
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Antonio Vavalle
33.83
3:09.11
 
(39.42)
1:11.60
3:48.02
(37.77)
(38.91)
1:50.32
4:27.39
(38.72)
(39.37)
2:29.69
5:04.65
(39.37)
(37.26)
 
11
Vinnie Vinciguerra
34.15
3:15.32
 
(41.17)
1:12.82
3:56.75
(38.67)
(41.43)
1:52.98
4:37.89
(40.16)
(41.14)
2:34.15
5:17.17
(41.17)
(39.28)
 
13
Nicholas Londono
34.79
3:19.30
 
(41.95)
1:14.80
4:01.72
(40.01)
(42.42)
1:55.42
4:43.10
(40.62)
(41.38)
2:37.35
5:21.68
(41.93)
(38.58)
 
14
Noah Giunta
35.92
3:21.86
 
(41.54)
1:15.97
4:03.95
(40.05)
(42.09)
1:57.93
4:45.19
(41.96)
(41.24)
2:40.32
5:25.22
(42.39)
(40.03)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
31.95
1:12.78
(40.83)
1:54.27
(41.49)
2:30.05
(35.78)
 
2
Sydney Boals
32.13
1:12.63
(40.50)
1:57.02
(44.39)
2:31.55
(34.53)
 
4
Riley Gavigan
34.06
1:16.68
(42.62)
2:03.09
(46.41)
2:41.56
(38.47)
 
6
Jessica Chen
35.35
1:18.06
(42.71)
2:08.81
(50.75)
2:45.22
(36.41)
 
8
Brianna Cybulski
37.39
1:22.45
(45.06)
2:10.98
(48.53)
2:49.92
(38.94)
 
16
Kate Sommerstad
39.02
1:19.30
(40.28)
2:15.58
(56.28)
2:53.07
(37.49)
 
17
Hannah Brockman
40.46
1:25.47
(45.01)
2:19.10
(53.63)
2:53.75
(34.65)
 
25
Frankie Pellegrino
37.74
1:23.29
(45.55)
2:18.82
(55.53)
2:56.26
(37.44)
 
26
Brennyn Veit
40.54
1:25.15
(44.61)
2:17.06
(51.91)
2:56.92
(39.86)
 
28
Jenna Mond
40.22
1:28.03
(47.81)
2:21.78
(53.75)
2:59.07
(37.29)
 
29
Emma Libohova
42.91
1:27.17
(44.26)
2:19.88
(52.71)
3:01.47
(41.59)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Danny Zeng
32.48
1:13.72
(41.24)
1:59.69
(45.97)
2:35.22
(35.53)
 
14
Brian Veit
36.28
1:16.01
(39.73)
2:06.77
(50.76)
2:41.57
(34.80)
 
15
William Sun
34.24
1:17.63
(43.39)
2:06.69
(49.06)
2:42.38
(35.69)
 
17
Liam Preston
35.40
1:16.98
(41.58)
2:06.70
(49.72)
2:44.70
(38.00)
 
18
Ryan Matheson
36.06
1:20.36
(44.30)
2:10.83
(50.47)
2:45.93
(35.10)
 
25
Shuping Wang
37.87
1:20.79
(42.92)
2:12.67
(51.88)
2:48.78
(36.11)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Kyra Sommerstad
32.11
1:06.66
(34.55)
1:41.68
(35.02)
2:16.33
(34.65)
 
22
Kiersten Clancy
33.76
1:10.64
(36.88)
1:49.10
(38.46)
2:28.19
(39.09)
 
24
Kylie Kramer
35.25
1:14.34
(39.09)
1:54.41
(40.07)
2:33.89
(39.48)
 
25
Erica Lin
34.24
1:14.47
(40.23)
1:54.02
(39.55)
2:34.86
(40.84)
 
29
Emily Yang
36.42
1:18.79
(42.37)
2:02.42
(43.63)
2:45.05
(42.63)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Henry Shemet
28.81
1:01.14
(32.33)
1:35.67
(34.53)
2:09.50
(33.83)
 
13
Cameron Kubik
29.13
1:02.74
(33.61)
1:36.46
(33.72)
2:10.04
(33.58)
 
15
Kevin Xu
30.08
1:04.00
(33.92)
1:38.86
(34.86)
2:12.92
(34.06)
 
27
Arthur Bances
31.90
1:08.08
(36.18)
1:44.50
(36.42)
2:21.08
(36.58)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Riley Gavigan
34.94
1:16.97
(42.03)
2:02.06
(45.09)
2:47.04
(44.98)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
32.38
1:08.01
(35.63)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Luka Zuric
28.23
59.95
(31.72)
 
5
Cameron Kubik
29.10
1:02.54
(33.44)
 
16
Josh Louser
31.01
1:07.29
(36.28)
 
18
Henry Shemet
30.57
1:07.71
(37.14)
 
24
Michael Muroff
32.93
1:11.25
(38.32)
 
29
Arthur Bances
35.78
1:18.68
(42.90)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
37.34
1:15.04
(37.70)
 
10
Jessica Chen
38.26
1:18.80
(40.54)
 
15
Hannah Brockman
39.95
1:20.77
(40.82)
 
19
Brennyn Veit
40.59
1:23.02
(42.43)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Brian Veit
35.44
1:13.31
(37.87)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Kiersten Clancy
39.82
1:22.07
(42.25)
2:04.72
(42.65)
2:46.62
(41.90)
 
11
Kylie Kramer
40.38
1:23.16
(42.78)
2:06.69
(43.53)
2:49.81
(43.12)
 
15
Emily Yang
44.10
1:31.31
(47.21)
2:19.42
(48.11)
3:05.77
(46.35)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
David He
32.64
1:07.70
(35.06)
1:43.70
(36.00)
2:18.31
(34.61)
 
8
Josh Louser
34.85
1:13.86
(39.01)
1:53.11
(39.25)
2:32.73
(39.62)
 
10
Kevin Xu
36.76
1:16.28
(39.52)
1:56.82
(40.54)
2:37.61
(40.79)
 
11
Noah Mond
37.39
1:17.43
(40.04)
1:59.14
(41.71)
2:39.41
(40.27)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
36.33
1:17.21
(40.88)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
38.32
1:21.96
(43.64)
 
5
Sydney Boals
39.44
1:23.10
(43.66)
 
11
Brianna Cybulski
43.43
1:30.56
(47.13)
 
14
Jessica Chen
44.87
1:34.36
(49.49)
 
17
Emma Libohova
44.70
1:35.79
(51.09)
 
20
Jenna Mond
44.50
1:37.20
(52.70)
 
24
Frankie Pellegrino
49.00
1:43.66
(54.66)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Danny Zeng
40.66
1:24.39
(43.73)
 
9
William Sun
40.41
1:24.49
(44.08)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
43.08
1:30.05
(46.97)
2:17.85
(47.80)
3:04.81
(46.96)
 
6
Kiersten Clancy
45.27
1:35.29
(50.02)
2:26.67
(51.38)
3:17.79
(51.12)
 
7
Rebecca Muroff
44.09
1:34.31
(50.22)
2:26.22
(51.91)
3:18.00
(51.78)
 
8
Erica Lin
44.21
1:35.83
(51.62)
2:28.39
(52.56)
3:21.47
(53.08)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
David He
35.74
1:15.98
(40.24)
1:57.07
(41.09)
2:37.57
(40.50)
 
7
Henry Shemet
36.23
1:17.37
(41.14)
1:59.45
(42.08)
2:41.96
(42.51)
 
10
Cameron Kubik
37.59
1:21.60
(44.01)
2:04.87
(43.27)
2:48.22
(43.35)
 
11
Luka Zuric
38.70
1:22.61
(43.91)
2:06.98
(44.37)
2:50.82
(43.84)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Angelina Harris
31.46
1:05.51
(34.05)
 
13
Hannah Brockman
33.90
1:09.14
(35.24)
 
16
Frankie Pellegrino
33.04
1:10.02
(36.98)
 
25
Emma Libohova
35.04
1:12.23
(37.19)
 
29
Jenna Mond
34.56
1:12.73
(38.17)
 
30
Brianna Cybulski
35.12
1:13.02
(37.90)
 
32
Brennyn Veit
35.22
1:13.26
(38.04)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Danny Zeng
30.66
1:03.26
(32.60)
 
11
Brian Veit
30.80
1:03.78
(32.98)
 
14
Shuping Wang
32.38
1:05.36
(32.98)
 
17
William Sun
31.27
1:05.80
(34.53)
 
18
Ryan Matheson
31.21
1:05.93
(34.72)
 
 
Female Open 400 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Sydney Boals
32.73
2:55.19
 
(35.53)
1:08.19
3:31.42
(35.46)
(36.23)
1:43.44
4:06.54
(35.25)
(35.12)
2:19.66
4:41.57
(36.22)
(35.03)
 
28
Kate Sommerstad
36.23
3:16.72
 
(39.89)
1:16.21
3:56.45
(39.98)
(39.73)
1:56.84
4:36.38
(40.63)
(39.93)
2:36.83
5:14.87
(39.99)
(38.49)
 
35
Rebecca Muroff
38.61
3:33.85
 
(44.97)
1:21.00
4:17.91
(42.39)
(44.06)
2:04.81
5:01.78
(43.81)
(43.87)
2:48.88
5:43.65
(44.07)
(41.87)
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
David He
30.17
2:48.50
 
(34.23)
1:04.19
3:23.20
(34.02)
(34.70)
1:38.60
3:56.77
(34.41)
(33.57)
2:14.27
4:28.70
(35.67)
(31.93)
 
32
Josh Louser
32.36
3:05.63
 
(39.96)
1:08.55
3:46.06
(36.19)
(40.43)
1:46.93
4:21.74
(38.38)
(35.68)
2:25.67
4:56.94
(38.74)
(35.20)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Free  # 37A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
39.27
1:21.49
(42.22)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 37B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
33.54
1:11.40
(37.86)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
34.11
1:11.85
(37.74)
 
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
39.32
1:22.09
(42.77)
 
10
Lila Monti
39.30
1:22.19
(42.89)
 
11
Sabrina Lisica
39.57
1:22.75
(43.18)
 
18
Giuliana Vavalle
40.71
1:29.34
(48.63)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 38B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Colin Veit
35.90
1:14.49
(38.59)
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
36.91
1:15.42
(38.51)
 
19
Sergei Boudreau
41.86
1:28.51
(46.65)
 
20
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
40.49
1:28.53
(48.04)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
32.65
1:09.31
(36.66)
 
3
Hannah Lin
33.34
1:10.10
(36.76)
 
5
Isabel Xu
33.66
1:11.72
(38.06)
 
12
Abbie Dimaculangan
34.55
1:14.58
(40.03)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Nicholas Londono
30.74
1:04.93
(34.19)
 
7
Hunter Emerson
31.96
1:05.60
(33.64)
 
8
Vinnie Vinciguerra
31.60
1:06.24
(34.64)
 
10
Antonio Vavalle
31.89
1:06.88
(34.99)
 
17
Noah Giunta
33.75
1:09.98
(36.23)
 
22
Richie Hall
34.83
1:12.16
(37.33)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 42B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Ryan Sommerstad
51.94
1:45.30
(53.36)
 
5
Colin Veit
51.81
1:45.36
(53.55)
 
7
Sergei Boudreau
54.23
1:49.74
(55.51)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
41.25
1:24.95
(43.70)
 
5
Hannah Lin
43.51
1:32.24
(48.73)
 
14
Abbie Dimaculangan
47.93
1:41.09
(53.16)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
39.92
1:24.01
(44.09)
 
12
Noah Giunta
44.99
1:34.80
(49.81)
 
13
Antonio Vavalle
44.74
1:35.21
(50.47)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Back  # 45A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
46.16
1:34.42
(48.26)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Colin Veit
40.65
1:23.45
(42.80)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
44.83
1:29.49
(44.66)
 
16
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
49.54
1:40.62
(51.08)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Fly  # 49A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
45.01
1:36.36
(51.35)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 50B
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
51.20
1:53.11
(1:01.91)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 51C
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
38.35
3:46.43
 
(48.32)
1:22.56
4:34.81
(44.21)
(48.38)
2:09.91
5:14.69
(47.35)
(39.88)
2:58.11
5:52.81
(48.20)
(38.12)
 
13
Isabel Xu
38.73
3:56.17
 
(54.21)
1:25.78
4:52.62
(47.05)
(56.45)
2:14.12
5:36.28
(48.34)
(43.66)
3:01.96
6:20.51
(47.84)
(44.23)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
31.45
1:05.41
(33.96)
1:39.08
(33.67)
2:13.22
(34.14)
 
14
Jessica Chen
34.42
1:13.09
(38.67)
1:51.33
(38.24)
2:27.37
(36.04)
 
15
Kate Sommerstad
34.87
1:12.97
(38.10)
1:51.22
(38.25)
2:29.15
(37.93)
 
16
Brianna Cybulski
34.85
1:13.28
(38.43)
1:52.53
(39.25)
2:29.57
(37.04)
 
18
Hannah Brockman
35.83
1:14.66
(38.83)
1:53.17
(38.51)
2:30.15
(36.98)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Danny Zeng
31.31
1:05.14
(33.83)
1:40.81
(35.67)
2:16.76
(35.95)
 
10
Liam Preston
32.71
1:08.52
(35.81)
1:43.26
(34.74)
2:18.02
(34.76)
 
16
William Sun
31.67
1:08.05
(36.38)
1:46.32
(38.27)
2:23.70
(37.38)
 
32
Shuping Wang
34.36
1:13.12
(38.76)
1:53.74
(40.62)
2:29.89
(36.15)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Rebecca Muroff
38.23
1:23.91
(45.68)
2:14.23
(50.32)
2:55.14
(40.91)
 
18
Erica Lin
38.59
1:25.59
(47.00)
2:17.86
(52.27)
2:57.52
(39.66)
 
19
Emily Yang
40.37
1:30.46
(50.09)
2:19.77
(49.31)
3:02.12
(42.35)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Luka Zuric
28.60
1:04.31
(35.71)
1:48.68
(44.37)
2:18.51
(29.83)
 
7
Ryan Kaplan
31.37
1:07.58
(36.21)
1:51.42
(43.84)
2:24.61
(33.19)
 
16
Josh Louser
31.74
1:08.47
(36.73)
1:55.28
(46.81)
2:31.26
(35.98)
 
27
Michael Muroff
33.87
1:16.09
(42.22)
2:02.41
(46.32)
2:39.48
(37.07)
 
28
Noah Mond
34.90
1:17.12
(42.22)
2:04.05
(46.93)
2:41.27
(37.22)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Angelina Harris
31.95
1:09.64
(37.69)
 
9
Jessica Chen
38.94
1:18.40
(39.46)
 
15
Kate Sommerstad
38.20
1:21.83
(43.63)
 
21
Jenna Mond
40.56
1:30.41
(49.85)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Danny Zeng
32.53
1:10.45
(37.92)
 
6
Liam Preston
34.82
1:14.27
(39.45)
 
7
Shuping Wang
36.08
1:16.25
(40.17)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Kyra Sommerstad
34.28
1:13.74
(39.46)
1:55.92
(42.18)
2:35.09
(39.17)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Kevin Xu
31.47
1:09.93
(38.46)
1:52.26
(42.33)
2:42.21
(49.95)
 
10
Michael Muroff
33.49
1:12.80
(39.31)
1:56.43
(43.63)
2:42.57
(46.14)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Sydney Boals
36.62
1:16.19
(39.57)
1:56.13
(39.94)
2:35.30
(39.17)
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
37.31
1:16.18
(38.87)
1:56.50
(40.32)
2:36.33
(39.83)
 
10
Jessica Chen
39.51
1:22.09
(42.58)
2:05.11
(43.02)
2:46.22
(41.11)
 
12
Angelina Harris
39.23
1:21.06
(41.83)
2:03.59
(42.53)
2:46.59
(43.00)
 
14
Hannah Brockman
43.06
1:27.56
(44.50)
2:12.60
(45.04)
2:55.81
(43.21)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
William Sun
38.00
1:20.67
(42.67)
2:03.95
(43.28)
2:44.89
(40.94)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kaplan
30.75
1:01.76
(31.01)
 
2
Luka Zuric
 
1:01.82
 
 
4
David He
30.75
1:03.48
(32.73)
 
8
Cameron Kubik
32.07
1:07.80
(35.73)
 
9
Josh Louser
33.20
1:08.41
(35.21)
 
19
Arthur Bances
35.71
1:12.79
(37.08)
 
20
Kevin Xu
35.61
1:13.23
(37.62)
 
25
Noah Mond
36.57
1:15.34
(38.77)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
39.83
1:23.70
(43.87)
2:07.65
(43.95)
2:51.51
(43.86)
 
3
Brianna Cybulski
41.03
1:27.98
(46.95)
2:15.61
(47.63)
3:03.44
(47.83)
 
8
Jenna Mond
46.23
1:41.18
(54.95)
2:36.21
(55.03)
3:31.27
(55.06)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
William Sun
42.36
1:28.29
(45.93)
2:16.78
(48.49)
3:03.31
(46.53)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
41.30
1:25.92
(44.62)
 
11
Erica Lin
43.27
1:33.65
(50.38)
 
12
Rebecca Muroff
45.06
1:33.93
(48.87)
 
13
Emily Yang
45.13
1:34.14
(49.01)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
David He
34.89
1:13.26
(38.37)
 
9
Cameron Kubik
35.59
1:16.50
(40.91)
 
14
Ryan Kaplan
33.99
1:20.17
(46.18)
 
21
Michael Muroff
37.39
1:24.98
(47.59)
 
25
Arthur Bances
42.63
1:31.85
(49.22)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Kyra Sommerstad
31.08
1:03.21
(32.13)
 
23
Erica Lin
32.38
1:09.19
(36.81)
 
25
Emily Yang
34.98
1:15.16
(40.18)
 
26
Rebecca Muroff
36.51
1:16.74
(40.23)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
David He
28.66
57.90
(29.24)
 
8
Kevin Xu
28.16
58.90
(30.74)
 
9
Cameron Kubik
28.12
59.22
(31.10)
 
30
Josh Louser
30.25
1:03.96
(33.71)
 
32
Noah Mond
30.72
1:04.48
(33.76)
 
 
Male Open 800 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Luka Zuric
30.67
2:49.21
5:08.04
7:25.39
 
(34.92)
(34.68)
(33.90)
1:04.67
3:23.65
5:42.33
7:59.03
(34.00)
(34.44)
(34.29)
(33.64)
1:39.60
3:58.42
6:17.07
8:32.51
(34.93)
(34.77)
(34.74)
(33.48)
2:14.29
4:33.36
6:51.49
9:04.44
(34.69)
(34.94)
(34.42)
(31.93)