LIAC Jr Mets #2 Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 7/5/2017
  HomeLast update:  08-17-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Anna Albert (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:54.15L
52.28L
1:22.84L
 
 
B*



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
16
30
13
***  
-2.42
-2.07
 
 
Chase Boals (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:53.23L
45.82L
1:22.64L
 
 
 



# 6
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
17
20
15
-2.38
-0.12
+2.98
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.06L
1:42.75L
39.71L
BB
BB*
B*



# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
2
5
4
-0.88
***  
***  
 
 
Kathryn Brady (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.89L
2:41.62L
2:43.02L
BB
A*
A
JO*


# 1
# 11
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
3
3
3
-4.08
***  
-5.41
 
 
Timmy Brady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.87L
1:25.18L
3:00.64L
AA
AA*
AA
EZ
JO*
JO
# 4B
# 8B
# 20B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
1
1
1
+0.37
-6.36
-1.37
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.59L
44.98L
1:16.08L
BB*
 
B



# 6
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
4
16
8
-12.88
-2.75
-0.80
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.98L
46.77L
3:30.57L
B
 
 



# 5
# 9
# 19C
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
5
24
8
+1.08
-3.68
***  
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.43L
41.87L
3:04.50L
BB
B
BB*



# 5
# 9
# 19C
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
3
7
2
-0.66
-1.35
-8.55
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.86L
35.27L
2:37.74L
A
AA*
AAA
JO
JO*
JO
# 6
# 10
# 18
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 200 IM
1
3
3
+2.85
-2.34
+0.73
 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.57L
1:45.97L
43.95L
BB
BB*
B



# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
6
11
17
+0.25
***  
+2.83
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.25L
1:48.02L
41.84L
B*
B
B



# 4A
# 8A
# 14A
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Free
1
2
2
-9.97
+0.00
-1.32
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.73L
2:40.75L
2:37.66L
AA
A*
AA
EZ

JO
# 1
# 11
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
1
1
1
+1.25
***  
-0.81
 
 
Jacob Field (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.95L
1:44.84L
36.62L
B*
B*
BB*



# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
9
8
3
-5.02
-13.97
-9.60
 
 
Owen Gavigan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:53.44L
3:02.65L
3:14.04L
 
B*
 



# 2
# 12
# 18
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
34
22
33
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.55L
42.24L
1:18.44L
BB*
B*
B
JO*


# 6
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
2
12
11
***  
***  
-1.25
 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.19L
1:44.15L
49.66L
 
B*
 



# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
26
6
26
-4.51
-16.63
+4.89
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.96L
41.75L
1:17.23L
B*
B
B



# 6
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
11
11
10
-8.16
-0.02
+2.18
 
 
Anna Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.31L
3:06.21L
3:08.40L
 
B*
B



# 1
# 11
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
19
23
18
+0.46
***  
+2.26
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.82L
38.21L
3:40.39L
A*
BB
BB*
JO*


# 1
# 13B
# 19B
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
17
3
2
-3.39
+1.08
***  
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.32L
1:05.12L
2:54.65L
BB
AA
BB

JO

# 10
# 16
# 20C
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
6
2
2
+0.57
+0.19
+1.94
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:39.76L
38.35L
1:17.31L
BB*
BB*
BB



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
1
1
4
-7.53
-4.26
+1.44
 
 
Matthew Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.78L
2:01.06L
41.73L
 
 
B



# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
27
24
9
-12.48
***  
+0.05
 
 
Thomas Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.45L
45.75L
1:23.29L
B
 
 



# 6
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
12
19
18
+3.01
-0.05
+2.64
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.92L
44.76L
1:18.97L
 
 
B



# 6
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
14
15
13
+2.32
+1.32
+5.87
 
 
Joseph Monahan (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:56.65L
47.01L
 
 
 
 


# 4A
# 8A
# 14A
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Free
---
5
6
---  
-17.04
+2.57
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.83L
3:00.03L
3:03.76L
B*
B*
B*



# 1
# 11
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
11
13
14
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Cj Pergan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.14L
2:29.31L
2:35.01L
 
BB
BB

JO

# 2
# 12
# 18
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
16
1
2
***  
+7.84
+4.52
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.03L
1:46.44L
39.71L
B
B
B



# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
13
11
4
-1.45
+5.82
-0.28
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:52.34L
46.98L
1:32.28L
 
 
 



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
15
25
24
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.78L
1:53.53L
47.38L
 
B*
 



# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
18
16
23
-0.66
-10.41
+0.33
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.29L
46.39L
1:25.74L
B*
 
 



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
12
21
15
-11.22
-1.27
-7.94
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:47.15L
39.18L
1:16.21L
 
BB*
B



# 6
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
15
8
9
-7.17
-3.45
+1.13
 
 
Cayden Veit (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.47L
2:00.26L
47.47L
 
 
 



# 3A
# 7A
# 13A
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Free
11
5
5
-2.61
+1.23
-4.76
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.24L
1:36.94L
39.63L
B*
BB
BB*



# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
10
4
4
-8.41
-6.09
-3.54
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.02L
1:07.12L
2:50.85L
AA*
A
A
JO


# 10
# 16
# 20C
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
2
3
1
-0.78
+0.88
+0.31
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.13L
48.48L
1:28.16L
A
BB
AA*
JO*
JO
JO*
# 1
# 3B
# 7B
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
18
2
2
-0.97
+0.05
-25.92
 
 
Michelle Wu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.98L
1:42.12L
40.80L
 
BB*
B*



# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
19
7
7
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.70L
1:46.06L
40.40L
B*
B*
B



# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
10
10
7
-3.99
-15.75
+0.50
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
11
17
18
19
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Kiera Mutarelli
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Anna Libohova
13
13
13
10
10
14
1:22.73L
1:27.89L
1:37.83L
1:43.82L
1:44.13L
1:45.31L
+1.25
-4.08
***  
-3.39
-0.97
+0.46
AA
BB
B*
A*
A
 
EZ
JO*

JO*
JO*

 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
34
Cj Pergan
Owen Gavigan
15
13
1:34.14L
1:53.44L
***  
***  
 
 


 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 3A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Cayden Veit
8
1:09.47L
-2.61
 

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 3B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
10
18
19
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Kayla Seale
Michelle Wu
10
9
9
9
10
48.48L
53.57L
57.24L
1:00.78L
1:01.98L
+0.05
+0.25
-8.41
-0.66
***  
BB
BB
B*
 
 
JO




 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Breast  # 4A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
8
55.25L
-9.97
B*

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 4B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
9
10
13
26
27
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Maksim Klaric
Matthew Miele
10
9
10
9
10
9
10
43.87L
50.06L
55.95L
56.70L
58.03L
1:05.19L
1:08.78L
+0.37
-0.88
-5.02
-3.99
-1.45
-4.51
-12.48
AA
BB
B*
B*
B
 
 
EZ






 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
12
15
16
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
11
12
11
11
11
11
1:39.76L
1:40.43L
1:42.98L
1:49.29L
1:52.34L
1:54.15L
-7.53
-0.66
+1.08
-11.22
***  
***  
BB*
BB
B
B*
 
 






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
11
12
14
15
17
Hunter Emerson
Timofey Kayran
Ethan Cybulski
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
James Monahan
Peter Sloniewsky
Chase Boals
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
1:26.86L
1:30.55L
1:32.59L
1:41.96L
1:42.45L
1:46.92L
1:47.15L
1:53.23L
+2.85
***  
-12.88
-8.16
+3.01
+2.32
-7.17
-2.38
A
BB*
BB*
B*
B
 
 
 
JO
JO*






 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Back  # 7A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Cayden Veit
8
2:00.26L
+1.23
 

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 7B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
7
11
16
Lauren Woody
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
Ava Emmerich
Kayla Seale
10
9
10
9
9
1:28.16L
1:36.94L
1:42.12L
1:45.97L
1:53.53L
-25.92
-6.09
***  
***  
-10.41
AA*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
JO*




 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Back  # 8A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
8
8
1:48.02L
1:56.65L
+0.00
-17.04
B
 


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 8B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
8
10
11
24
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Maksim Klaric
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Matthew Miele
10
9
9
10
9
10
10
1:25.18L
1:42.75L
1:44.15L
1:44.84L
1:46.06L
1:46.44L
2:01.06L
-6.36
***  
-16.63
-13.97
-15.75
+5.82
***  
AA*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B
 
JO*






 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
21
24
25
30
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
11
12
11
11
11
11
38.35L
41.87L
46.39L
46.77L
46.98L
52.28L
-4.26
-1.35
-1.27
-3.68
***  
-2.42
BB*
B
 
 
 
 






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
8
11
12
15
16
19
20
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Hunter Emerson
Nicholas Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
James Monahan
Ethan Cybulski
Thomas Miele
Chase Boals
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
35.02L
35.27L
38.32L
39.18L
41.75L
42.24L
44.76L
44.98L
45.75L
45.82L
-0.78
-2.34
+0.57
-3.45
-0.02
***  
+1.32
-2.75
-0.05
-0.12
AA*
AA*
BB
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
JO
JO*








 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
13
23
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Libohova
13
13
13
14
2:40.75L
2:41.62L
3:00.03L
3:06.21L
***  
***  
***  
***  
A*
A*
B*
B*




 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
22
Cj Pergan
Owen Gavigan
15
13
2:29.31L
3:02.65L
+7.84
***  
BB
B*
JO

 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 13A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Cayden Veit
8
47.47L
-4.76
 

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 13B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
7
17
23
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
Ava Emmerich
Kayla Seale
10
9
10
9
9
38.21L
39.63L
40.80L
43.95L
47.38L
+1.08
-3.54
***  
+2.83
+0.33
BB
BB*
B*
B
 





 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 14A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
8
8
41.84L
47.01L
-1.32
+2.57
B
 


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 14B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
4
7
9
26
Jacob Field
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Maksim Klaric
10
9
10
9
10
9
36.62L
39.71L
39.71L
40.40L
41.73L
49.66L
-9.60
***  
-0.28
+0.50
+0.05
+4.89
BB*
B*
B
B
B
 






 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
13
15
24
Hanna Matheson
Anna Albert
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
11
11
11
11
1:17.31L
1:22.84L
1:25.74L
1:32.28L
+1.44
-2.07
-7.94
***  
BB
B*
 
 




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
8
9
10
11
13
15
18
Nicholas Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Ethan Cybulski
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
James Monahan
Chase Boals
Thomas Miele
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
1:05.12L
1:07.12L
1:16.08L
1:16.21L
1:17.23L
1:18.44L
1:18.97L
1:22.64L
1:23.29L
+0.19
+0.88
-0.80
+1.13
+2.18
-1.25
+5.87
+2.98
+2.64
AA
A
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
JO








 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
14
18
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Libohova
13
13
13
14
2:37.66L
2:43.02L
3:03.76L
3:08.40L
-0.81
-5.41
***  
+2.26
AA
A
B*
B
JO



 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
33
Cj Pergan
Hunter Emerson
Owen Gavigan
15
12
13
2:35.01L
2:37.74L
3:14.04L
+4.52
+0.73
***  
BB
AAA
 

JO

 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 19B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Sabrina Lisica
10
3:40.39L
***  
BB*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 19C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
12
11
3:04.50L
3:30.57L
-8.55
***  
BB*
 


 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 20B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Timmy Brady
10
3:00.64L
-1.37
AA
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 20C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
11
11
2:50.85L
2:54.65L
+0.31
+1.94
A
BB


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
38.42
1:22.73
(44.31)
 
3
Kathryn Brady
42.40
1:27.89
(45.49)
 
11
Kiera Mutarelli
46.79
1:37.83
(51.04)
 
17
Sabrina Lisica
50.19
1:43.82
(53.63)
 
18
Lauren Woody
49.82
1:44.13
(54.31)
 
19
Anna Libohova
50.35
1:45.31
(54.96)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Cj Pergan
45.36
1:34.14
(48.78)
 
34
Owen Gavigan
53.38
1:53.44
(1:00.06)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hanna Matheson
48.09
1:39.76
(51.67)
 
3
Abbie Dimaculangan
46.85
1:40.43
(53.58)
 
5
Marissa DeMarco
47.85
1:42.98
(55.13)
 
12
Sarah Seale
49.95
1:49.29
(59.34)
 
15
Sofia Primak
51.77
1:52.34
(1:00.57)
 
16
Anna Albert
54.29
1:54.15
(59.86)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
41.54
1:26.86
(45.32)
 
2
Timofey Kayran
42.57
1:30.55
(47.98)
 
4
Ethan Cybulski
44.30
1:32.59
(48.29)
 
11
Zander Klaric
48.04
1:41.96
(53.92)
 
12
Thomas Miele
49.15
1:42.45
(53.30)
 
14
James Monahan
50.08
1:46.92
(56.84)
 
15
Peter Sloniewsky
51.11
1:47.15
(56.04)
 
17
Chase Boals
51.34
1:53.23
(1:01.89)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Back  # 7A
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Cayden Veit
57.74
2:00.26
(1:02.52)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Lauren Woody
42.72
1:28.16
(45.44)
 
4
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
47.14
1:36.94
(49.80)
 
7
Michelle Wu
49.49
1:42.12
(52.63)
 
11
Ava Emmerich
52.30
1:45.97
(53.67)
 
16
Kayla Seale
55.30
1:53.53
(58.23)
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Back  # 8A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
53.53
1:48.02
(54.49)
 
5
Joseph Monahan
54.73
1:56.65
(1:01.92)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
41.12
1:25.18
(44.06)
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
50.03
1:42.75
(52.72)
 
6
Maksim Klaric
51.62
1:44.15
(52.53)
 
8
Jacob Field
51.88
1:44.84
(52.96)
 
10
Oliver Wu
51.44
1:46.06
(54.62)
 
11
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
51.32
1:46.44
(55.12)
 
24
Matthew Miele
56.11
2:01.06
(1:04.95)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
38.24
1:19.75
(41.51)
2:00.55
(40.80)
2:40.75
(40.20)
 
3
Kathryn Brady
37.75
1:17.94
(40.19)
2:00.16
(42.22)
2:41.62
(41.46)
 
13
Kiera Mutarelli
40.59
1:25.35
(44.76)
2:11.94
(46.59)
3:00.03
(48.09)
 
23
Anna Libohova
43.97
1:30.84
(46.87)
2:18.95
(48.11)
3:06.21
(47.26)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Cj Pergan
34.20
1:11.60
(37.40)
1:50.61
(39.01)
2:29.31
(38.70)
 
22
Owen Gavigan
43.18
1:30.49
(47.31)
2:17.23
(46.74)
3:02.65
(45.42)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Hanna Matheson
36.41
1:17.31
(40.90)
 
13
Anna Albert
39.22
1:22.84
(43.62)
 
15
Sarah Seale
39.06
1:25.74
(46.68)
 
24
Sofia Primak
42.77
1:32.28
(49.51)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Nicholas Londono
30.75
1:05.12
(34.37)
 
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
32.03
1:07.12
(35.09)
 
8
Ethan Cybulski
36.29
1:16.08
(39.79)
 
9
Peter Sloniewsky
36.88
1:16.21
(39.33)
 
10
Zander Klaric
36.42
1:17.23
(40.81)
 
11
Timofey Kayran
36.51
1:18.44
(41.93)
 
13
James Monahan
37.12
1:18.97
(41.85)
 
15
Chase Boals
38.10
1:22.64
(44.54)
 
18
Thomas Miele
39.66
1:23.29
(43.63)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
34.81
1:14.73
(39.92)
1:59.81
(45.08)
2:37.66
(37.85)
 
3
Kathryn Brady
36.49
1:18.15
(41.66)
2:05.09
(46.94)
2:43.02
(37.93)
 
14
Kiera Mutarelli
37.97
1:23.95
(45.98)
2:21.39
(57.44)
3:03.76
(42.37)
 
18
Anna Libohova
41.95
1:29.03
(47.08)
2:26.08
(57.05)
3:08.40
(42.32)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Cj Pergan
32.56
1:10.27
(37.71)
2:00.67
(50.40)
2:35.01
(34.34)
 
3
Hunter Emerson
33.97
1:14.88
(40.91)
2:01.96
(47.08)
2:37.74
(35.78)
 
33
Owen Gavigan
43.37
1:30.84
(47.47)
2:33.85
(1:03.01)
3:14.04
(40.19)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 19B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sabrina Lisica
55.79
1:53.22
(57.43)
2:53.62
(1:00.40)
3:40.39
(46.77)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 19C
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Abbie Dimaculangan
37.64
1:25.74
(48.10)
2:21.12
(55.38)
3:04.50
(43.38)
 
8
Marissa DeMarco
50.68
1:44.14
(53.46)
2:41.46
(57.32)
3:30.57
(49.11)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 20B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
38.44
1:26.50
(48.06)
2:21.58
(55.08)
3:00.64
(39.06)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 20C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
35.98
1:19.28
(43.30)
2:13.35
(54.07)
2:50.85
(37.50)
 
2
Nicholas Londono
35.66
1:20.83
(45.17)
2:17.92
(57.09)
2:54.65
(36.73)