LIAC Jr Mets #3 Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 7/12/2017
  HomeLast update:  08-17-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:04.77L
1:48.03L
47.20L
BB*
BB
B*



# 2B
# 6B
# 12B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
10
2
12
***  
-1.71
***  
 
 
Kathryn Brady (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.44L
3:08.79L
1:15.64L
A*
A*
BB



# 3
# 9
# 15
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
6
5
4
-2.67
***  
-1.17
 
 
Timmy Brady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.47L
1:37.92L
37.22L
AAA
AA
AA
JO
EZ*
JO
# 2B
# 6B
# 12B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1
1
1
-0.15
-1.61
+0.79
 
 
Amy Chen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:06.02L
1:49.76L
BB
BB


# 1B
# 5B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
8
7
+6.72
+0.45
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:05.63L
43.64L
44.86L
 
BB*
 



# 1C
# 7
# 13
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
41
3
26
-25.50
-5.38
-8.26
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.62L
45.24L
36.94L
BB*
BB*
BB



# 1C
# 7
# 13
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
11
4
6
-9.44
-0.71
-1.16
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.75L
1:38.75L
35.06L
AAA*
AA
AAA*
JO
JO
EZ
# 1B
# 5B
# 11B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1
2
1
-8.15
+0.23
-1.65
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.70L
33.73L
1:12.38L
AA
A
AA
EZ*
JO
JO
# 10
# 14
# 16
Male Open 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
5
4
6
-2.61
-0.37
-0.14
 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:20.84L
1:56.17L
57.60L
BB*
BB
 



# 1B
# 5B
# 11B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
22
16
29
***  
+0.41
+5.35
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:18.43L
DQ    
50.06L
B*
 
B*

 

# 2A
# 6A
# 12A
Male 8 & U 200 Free
Male 8 & U 100 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Fly
2
---
3
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.72L
2:57.67L
1:20.02L
A*
AA
BB*

JO

# 3
# 9
# 15
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
3
1
9
-1.31
-0.98
-9.15
 
 
Jacob Field (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:34.49L
2:12.82L
54.47L
 
 
 



# 2B
# 6B
# 12B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
26
27
25
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Eren Goral (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.94L
3:18.16L
1:16.16L
B*
B*
B



# 4
# 10
# 16
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
46
27
12
-2.71
-10.94
-2.05
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.37L
1:34.77L
1:16.64L
AAA*
AAA
AAAA
JO
EZ
EZ
# 1B
# 5B
# 15
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
2
1
5
-3.25
+2.14
+0.19
 
 
Toby Husebo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:09.76L
2:08.13L
43.67L
BB*
B*
BB*



# 2B
# 6B
# 12B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
12
25
4
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.23L
40.11L
36.50L
B*
A*
BB

JO*

# 2C
# 8
# 14
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
12
1
10
***  
-1.57
-1.01
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.53L
45.66L
36.26L
BB*
B*
BB



# 2C
# 8
# 14
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
7
9
9
-6.70
***  
-0.11
 
 
Anna Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.02L
3:37.38L
1:27.96L
B
B
 



# 3
# 9
# 15
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
27
24
19
-1.80
-1.47
-3.08
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:10.76L
1:25.24L
49.64L
37.44L
BB
BB
B
BB




# 1B
# 3
# 11B
# 22
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
12
33
17
3
-3.92
+2.49
+1.92
+0.31
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.24L
46.77L
32.81L
29.55L
AA
B*
AA
AA
JO

JO
EZ*
# 4
# 8
# 14
# 22
Male Open 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
20
14
2
1
+0.31
-4.93
+0.21
-0.09
 
 
Matthew Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:32.88L
2:37.22L
1:01.38L
B*
 
 



# 2B
# 6B
# 12B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
25
34
36
***  
+12.20
-5.62
 
 
Thomas Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:54.32L
43.93L
48.94L
B*
BB
 



# 2C
# 8
# 14
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
14
7
24
-11.32
+0.73
+4.63
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.00L
DQ    
39.45L
B
 
B

 

# 2C
# 8
# 14
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
9
---
12
+5.81
---  
-0.71
 
 
Joseph Monahan (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:24.10L
DQ    
1:01.30L
B*
 
 

 

# 2A
# 6A
# 12A
Male 8 & U 200 Free
Male 8 & U 100 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Fly
3
---
6
***  
---  
-0.99
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.38L
3:30.62L
1:21.59L
B
B*
B



# 3
# 9
# 15
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
29
17
11
-2.11
***  
-4.10
 
 
Cj Pergan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.89L
3:15.18L
1:08.95L
A*
B*
BB



# 4
# 10
# 16
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
7
24
4
-0.81
***  
+1.33
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.58L
48.57L
40.84L
BB*
B*
B*



# 1C
# 7
# 13
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
14
18
18
-14.66
-2.64
***  
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:10.87L
2:04.99L
47.16L
BB*
B*
B



# 2B
# 6B
# 12B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
13
23
11
***  
***  
+0.48
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:17.03L
51.80L
42.67L
 
 
 



# 1C
# 7
# 13
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
49
32
23
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:48.92L
2:22.11L
1:00.19L
 
 
 



# 1B
# 5B
# 11B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
31
41
32
***  
***  
-3.65
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:03.61L
48.07L
50.90L
 
B*
 



# 1C
# 7
# 13
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
40
13
45
-11.82
-2.12
+2.31
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.14L
49.99L
39.82L
BB*
 
B*



# 2C
# 8
# 14
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
5
17
13
-8.91
-5.28
-5.44
 
 
Marc Staiano (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:37.91L
56.58L
50.00L
 
 
 



# 2C
# 8
# 14
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
26
29
29
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Chris Stange (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.96L
2:48.78L
1:05.95L
1:21.71L
AA
BB
A
BB
EZ*
JO
JO

# 4
# 10
# 16
# 17
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
2
1
1
1
-0.69
+0.91
+0.16
+6.59
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.85L
49.38L
DQ    
B*
 
 


 
# 1C
# 7
# 13
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
39
24
---
***  
+0.06
---  
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.80L
2:10.58L
44.22L
BB*
B*
BB



# 1B
# 5B
# 11B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
5
30
7
***  
***  
-1.79
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.91L
40.98L
33.71L
A
A*
A


JO
# 2C
# 8
# 14
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
2
3
3
-1.98
-1.07
-0.51
 
 
Michelle Wu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:14.13L
1:00.54L
51.31L
 
 
 



# 1C
# 7
# 13
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
48
53
49
***  
-1.44
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:23.43L
2:02.50L
50.90L
B*
B
B*



# 2B
# 6B
# 12B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
21
20
17
***  
-2.80
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 1B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
8
12
22
31
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Amy Chen
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Kayla Seale
10
9
9
10
10
9
9
2:36.75L
2:38.37L
3:02.80L
3:06.02L
3:10.76L
3:20.84L
3:48.92L
-8.15
-3.25
***  
+6.72
-3.92
***  
***  
AAA*
AAA*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
 
JO
JO





 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
14
39
40
41
48
49
Abbie Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Waela Van Nostrand
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
2:43.62L
2:45.58L
3:02.85L
3:03.61L
3:05.63L
3:14.13L
3:17.03L
-9.44
-14.66
***  
-11.82
-25.50
***  
***  
BB*
BB*
B*
 
 
 
 







 
 
Male 8 & U 200 Free  # 2A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
8
8
3:18.43L
3:24.10L
***  
***  
B*
B*


 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 2B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
10
12
13
21
25
26
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Toby Husebo
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
2:35.47L
3:04.77L
3:09.76L
3:10.87L
3:23.43L
3:32.88L
3:34.49L
-0.15
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 
JO






 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2C Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
7
9
12
14
26
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
Timofey Kayran
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
2:26.91L
2:37.14L
2:41.53L
2:47.00L
2:51.23L
2:54.32L
3:37.91L
-1.98
-8.91
-6.70
+5.81
***  
-11.32
***  
A
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B*
 







 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
27
29
33
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Anna Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
Sabrina Lisica
13
13
14
13
10
1:08.72L
1:09.44L
1:16.02L
1:16.38L
1:25.24L
-1.31
-2.67
-1.80
-2.11
+2.49
A*
A*
B
B
BB





 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
20
46
Chris Stange
Cj Pergan
Nicholas Londono
Eren Goral
15
15
11
13
57.96L
1:01.89L
1:05.24L
1:13.94L
-0.69
-0.81
+0.31
-2.71
AA
A*
AA
B*
EZ*

JO

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 5B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
7
16
30
41
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Ava Emmerich
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Kayla Seale
9
10
10
9
9
9
1:34.77L
1:38.75L
1:49.76L
1:56.17L
2:10.58L
2:22.11L
+2.14
+0.23
+0.45
+0.41
***  
***  
AAA
AA
BB
BB
B*
 
EZ
JO




 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Breast  # 6A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 6B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
20
23
25
27
34
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Toby Husebo
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
10
9
9
10
10
10
10
1:37.92L
1:48.03L
2:02.50L
2:04.99L
2:08.13L
2:12.82L
2:37.22L
-1.61
-1.71
-2.80
***  
***  
***  
+12.20
AA
BB
B
B*
B*
 
 
EZ*






 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
13
18
24
32
53
Marissa DeMarco
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Karsten Pergan
Waela Van Nostrand
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
43.64L
45.24L
48.07L
48.57L
49.38L
51.80L
1:00.54L
-5.38
-0.71
-2.12
-2.64
+0.06
***  
-1.44
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
 







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
9
14
17
29
Timofey Kayran
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Zander Klaric
Nicholas Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Marc Staiano
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
40.11L
40.98L
43.93L
45.66L
46.77L
49.99L
56.58L
-1.57
-1.07
+0.73
***  
-4.93
-5.28
***  
A*
A*
BB
B*
B*
 
 
JO*






 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
17
24
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Libohova
13
13
13
14
2:57.67L
3:08.79L
3:30.62L
3:37.38L
-0.98
***  
***  
-1.47
AA
A*
B*
B
JO



 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
24
27
Chris Stange
Hunter Emerson
Cj Pergan
Eren Goral
15
12
15
13
2:48.78L
2:58.70L
3:15.18L
3:18.16L
+0.91
-2.61
***  
-10.94
BB
AA
B*
B*
JO
EZ*


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 11B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
17
29
32
Bella Dimaculangan
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Kayla Seale
10
9
10
9
9
35.06L
44.22L
49.64L
57.60L
1:00.19L
-1.65
-1.79
+1.92
+5.35
-3.65
AAA*
BB
B
 
 
EZ




 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Fly  # 12A Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
8
8
50.06L
1:01.30L
***  
-0.99
B*
 


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 12B Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
11
12
17
25
36
Timmy Brady
Toby Husebo
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
37.22L
43.67L
47.16L
47.20L
50.90L
54.47L
1:01.38L
+0.79
***  
+0.48
***  
***  
***  
-5.62
AA
BB*
B
B*
B*
 
 
JO






 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
18
23
26
45
49
Abbie Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Michelle Wu
12
12
11
11
11
11
36.94L
40.84L
42.67L
44.86L
50.90L
51.31L
-1.16
***  
***  
-8.26
+2.31
***  
BB
B*
 
 
 
 






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
9
10
12
13
24
29
Nicholas Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Hunter Emerson
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
James Monahan
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
32.81L
33.71L
33.73L
36.26L
36.50L
39.45L
39.82L
48.94L
50.00L
+0.21
-0.51
-0.37
-0.11
-1.01
-0.71
-5.44
+4.63
***  
AA
A
A
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
JO
JO
JO






 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
9
11
19
Kathryn Brady
Emily Herr
Hope Farrell
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Libohova
13
9
13
13
14
1:15.64L
1:16.64L
1:20.02L
1:21.59L
1:27.96L
-1.17
+0.19
-9.15
-4.10
-3.08
BB
AAAA
BB*
B
 

EZ



 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
12
Chris Stange
Cj Pergan
Hunter Emerson
Eren Goral
15
15
12
13
1:05.95L
1:08.95L
1:12.38L
1:16.16L
+0.16
+1.33
-0.14
-2.05
A
BB
AA
B
JO

JO

 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Chris Stange
15
1:21.71L
+6.59
BB

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Nicholas Londono
Sabrina Lisica
11
10
29.55L
37.44L
-0.09
+0.31
AA
BB
EZ*

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 1B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
 
1:16.91
 
1:59.22
(42.31)
2:36.75
 
 
2
Emily Herr
34.42
 
 
 
 
2:38.37
(2:38.37)
 
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
39.84
1:27.85
(48.01)
2:16.46
(48.61)
3:02.80
(46.34)
 
8
Amy Chen
38.59
1:25.94
(47.35)
2:15.40
(49.46)
3:06.02
(50.62)
 
12
Sabrina Lisica
43.14
 
 
2:24.42
 
3:10.76
(46.34)
 
22
Ava Emmerich
42.89
1:33.86
(50.97)
2:28.49
(54.63)
3:20.84
(52.35)
 
31
Kayla Seale
48.20
1:48.62
(1:00.42)
2:52.53
(1:03.91)
3:48.92
(56.39)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1C
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Abbie Dimaculangan
35.09
1:15.90
(40.81)
2:00.31
(44.41)
2:43.62
(43.31)
 
14
Karsten Pergan
37.94
1:20.57
(42.63)
2:05.02
(44.45)
2:45.58
(40.56)
 
39
Waela Van Nostrand
39.79
1:27.53
(47.74)
2:16.86
(49.33)
3:02.85
(45.99)
 
40
Sarah Seale
40.08
1:29.37
(49.29)
2:18.24
(48.87)
3:03.61
(45.37)
 
41
Marissa DeMarco
40.81
1:28.45
(47.64)
2:17.45
(49.00)
3:05.63
(48.18)
 
48
Michelle Wu
43.88
1:33.37
(49.49)
2:25.59
(52.22)
3:14.13
(48.54)
 
49
Sofia Primak
42.56
1:34.06
(51.50)
2:26.97
(52.91)
3:17.03
(50.06)
 
 
Male 8 & U 200 Free  # 2A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
43.49
1:35.33
(51.84)
2:28.61
(53.28)
3:18.43
(49.82)
 
3
Joseph Monahan
45.08
1:38.64
(53.56)
2:32.85
(54.21)
3:24.10
(51.25)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 2B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
35.56
1:15.99
(40.43)
1:56.44
(40.45)
2:35.47
(39.03)
 
10
Sergei Boudreau
41.54
1:28.96
(47.42)
2:18.57
(49.61)
3:04.77
(46.20)
 
12
Toby Husebo
41.36
1:30.26
(48.90)
2:22.89
(52.63)
3:09.76
(46.87)
 
13
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
41.61
1:33.95
(52.34)
2:26.71
(52.76)
3:10.87
(44.16)
 
21
Oliver Wu
43.55
1:35.34
(51.79)
2:29.56
(54.22)
3:23.43
(53.87)
 
25
Matthew Miele
47.05
1:41.77
(54.72)
2:38.16
(56.39)
3:32.88
(54.72)
 
26
Jacob Field
43.07
1:41.31
(58.24)
2:38.59
(57.28)
3:34.49
(55.90)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2C
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
32.81
1:09.67
(36.86)
1:48.51
(38.84)
2:26.91
(38.40)
 
5
Peter Sloniewsky
36.46
1:16.48
(40.02)
1:57.49
(41.01)
2:37.14
(39.65)
 
7
Zander Klaric
35.55
1:17.29
(41.74)
2:00.17
(42.88)
2:41.53
(41.36)
 
9
James Monahan
37.46
1:20.42
(42.96)
2:04.74
(44.32)
2:47.00
(42.26)
 
12
Timofey Kayran
37.28
1:21.04
(43.76)
2:07.16
(46.12)
2:51.23
(44.07)
 
14
Thomas Miele
38.08
1:22.90
(44.82)
2:10.22
(47.32)
2:54.32
(44.10)
 
26
Marc Staiano
47.80
1:43.22
(55.42)
2:41.65
(58.43)
3:37.91
(56.26)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hope Farrell
32.68
1:08.72
(36.04)
 
6
Kathryn Brady
33.57
1:09.44
(35.87)
 
27
Anna Libohova
36.54
1:16.02
(39.48)
 
29
Kiera Mutarelli
36.73
1:16.38
(39.65)
 
33
Sabrina Lisica
41.42
1:25.24
(43.82)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Chris Stange
28.70
57.96
(29.26)
 
7
Cj Pergan
29.40
1:01.89
(32.49)
 
20
Nicholas Londono
30.94
1:05.24
(34.30)
 
46
Eren Goral
35.14
1:13.94
(38.80)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 5B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
44.09
1:34.77
(50.68)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
47.95
1:38.75
(50.80)
 
7
Amy Chen
52.49
1:49.76
(57.27)
 
16
Ava Emmerich
56.30
1:56.17
(59.87)
 
30
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
1:01.04
2:10.58
(1:09.54)
 
41
Kayla Seale
1:08.70
2:22.11
(1:13.41)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
41.10
1:25.80
(44.70)
2:11.80
(46.00)
2:57.67
(45.87)
 
5
Kathryn Brady
43.01
1:31.63
(48.62)
2:20.66
(49.03)
3:08.79
(48.13)
 
17
Kiera Mutarelli
48.10
1:41.52
(53.42)
2:36.52
(55.00)
3:30.62
(54.10)
 
24
Anna Libohova
48.74
1:44.66
(55.92)
2:40.63
(55.97)
3:37.38
(56.75)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Chris Stange
37.89
1:20.50
(42.61)
2:03.97
(43.47)
2:48.78
(44.81)
 
5
Hunter Emerson
40.78
1:26.13
(45.35)
2:11.88
(45.75)
2:58.70
(46.82)
 
24
Cj Pergan
44.99
1:35.14
(50.15)
2:25.73
(50.59)
3:15.18
(49.45)
 
27
Eren Goral
43.86
1:34.47
(50.61)
2:26.83
(52.36)
3:18.16
(51.33)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kathryn Brady
35.68
1:15.64
(39.96)
 
5
Emily Herr
36.37
1:16.64
(40.27)
 
9
Hope Farrell
36.21
1:20.02
(43.81)
 
11
Kiera Mutarelli
37.40
1:21.59
(44.19)
 
19
Anna Libohova
41.14
1:27.96
(46.82)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Chris Stange
31.40
1:05.95
(34.55)
 
4
Cj Pergan
31.78
1:08.95
(37.17)
 
6
Hunter Emerson
34.51
1:12.38
(37.87)
 
12
Eren Goral
41.56
1:16.16
(34.60)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Chris Stange
38.47
1:21.71
(43.24)