LIAC Chappy's Big Race - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 10/21-22/2017
  HomeLast update:  10-22-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.00Y
1:09.68Y
1:07.92Y
BB
B
BB

SIL
SIL
# 19
# 21
# 25
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
104
83
58
+5.38
+1.62
+3.59
 
 
Arthur Bances (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.92Y
1:03.96Y
25.23Y
BB
B
BB



# 20
# 22
# 28
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
125
93
67
-0.27
+0.86
-0.09
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.83Y
2:27.86Y
1:02.65Y
54.31Y
2:13.82Y
2:13.71Y
AAA
AAA*
AA
AAA
AA
AA*
HC   SM
HC   SECT*
HC   JO
HC   SM
HC   EZ
HC   SM*
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
4
3
16
7
13
10
-0.18
-3.22
+1.97
+0.53
-1.29
-6.14
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.87Y
1:03.64Y
2:45.02Y
57.46Y
2:14.86Y
2:20.67Y
A
A*
BB
AA*
AA*
AA*
SIL
HC*   EZ*
SIL
SIL
HC*   EZ*
SIL
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
55
21
22
36
16
36
-2.80
-2.79
-3.76
-1.72
-8.25
-2.18
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.58Y
1:11.69Y
2:19.93Y
1:03.45Y
1:25.31Y
2:36.80Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
27
17
33
29
27
16
-3.69
+0.45
+0.11
-0.89
-2.55
-1.81
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.49Y
2:33.57Y
2:32.89Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
145
87
113
+0.42
+3.29
+1.92
 
 
Matthew Chan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.03Y
2:13.46Y
1:11.62Y
BB
BB
BB

SIL

# 50
# 52
# 54
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
115
53
76
+1.75
-0.95
+0.82
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.68Y
2:45.60Y
1:05.04Y
57.65Y
2:21.76Y
NS    
A
BB
A
AA
A*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
66
23
37
40
47
---
+1.03
+4.41
+1.81
-0.49
-3.04
---  
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.56Y
1:03.03Y
1:03.34Y
10:51.68Y
2:15.27Y
2:17.23Y
A
BB
BB
AA*
BB
BB
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
HC   JO*
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 30A
# 52
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13-14 1000 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
113
84
102
11
64
33
-3.06
-1.11
-1.95
-24.42
-0.83
-2.55
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.91Y
1:07.10Y
NS    
A
BB
 
SIL
SIL
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
71
52
---
+6.71
+3.11
---  
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.88Y
1:08.96Y
1:10.17Y
2:21.20Y
1:16.10Y
2:23.33Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
A

SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
91
71
74
43
38
51
-2.04
+1.69
+5.40
-6.88
+1.83
+1.43
 
 
Jack Dillon (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.59Y
2:16.91Y
2:10.03Y
BB
BB*
A


SIL
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
105
80
44
+1.07
-3.12
+2.57
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.86Y
1:13.96Y
2:23.86Y
1:05.35Y
1:26.69Y
2:39.88Y
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
55
26
43
36
33
18
+2.64
+2.03
-1.10
+1.38
+2.47
-2.25
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.50Y
1:24.05Y
2:20.68Y
1:15.91Y
1:13.65Y
2:37.15Y
AAA
AA
AAA*
A
AAA*
AAA*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
# 37B
# 45B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 200 IM
2
3
4
4
4
2
-0.37
+1.74
-6.31
+0.43
-0.66
-7.86
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.45Y
1:14.60Y
29.31Y
1:04.35Y
1:25.64Y
2:38.23Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB





SIL
# 19
# 25
# 27
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
137
95
103
164
99
137
+2.31
+3.39
+0.39
+2.07
+4.33
+6.03
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.95Y
1:09.24Y
1:03.11Y
1:16.04Y
NS    
2:26.54Y
A
BB
AA
BB
 
A
SIL
SIL*
HC   JO
SIL
 
SIL
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
57
73
23
36
---
74
-1.38
-1.27
+0.59
+1.36
---  
+4.08
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.48Y
1:04.36Y
2:05.82Y
59.94Y
1:14.51Y
2:19.30Y
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
6
5
7
11
4
1
+0.66
+0.31
-1.06
+0.75
+1.18
+1.49
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.63Y
2:35.07Y
27.08Y
2:17.46Y
1:11.07Y
2:17.92Y
A*
AA
A
A*
AA
AA
SIL
HC   JO
SIL
HC*   EZ*
HC   EZ
HC   JO
# 21
# 23
# 27
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
27
8
33
27
9
18
-1.66
-0.08
+0.47
-6.67
+1.24
-0.60
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.03Y
1:05.77Y
DQ    
1:00.25Y
30.34Y
1:19.61Y
AA*
AA*
 
A
AA
BB
HC   EZ*
HC   JO
 
HC   SIL
HC   EZ*
SIL
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
5
7
---
12
2
15
-2.30
-1.48
---  
-0.25
-0.47
-0.86
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.09Y
1:15.66Y
2:19.21Y
1:02.80Y
33.54Y
2:35.54Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
33
23
32
26
27
14
+0.76
+0.16
-1.69
-1.90
+0.18
-7.17
 
 
David He (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:47.26Y
2:08.23Y
51.44Y
AA
AAA
AAA
HC   SM*
HC   NCSA
HC   NCSA
# 20
# 24
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
16
2
2
-1.71
-0.55
+0.38
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.43Y
32.70Y
2:18.28Y
28.07Y
1:10.54Y
2:29.38Y
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAAA*
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   EZ*
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
# 3B
# 7B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
1
1
2
1
1
1
+0.35
-0.22
-3.02
+0.10
-1.99
-5.99
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.30Y
2:21.32Y
56.53Y
BB
A
BB
EZ
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 22
# 24
# 26
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
32
16
32
+5.61
+10.08
+2.05
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.23Y
1:17.43Y
2:24.94Y
1:05.14Y
32.33Y
2:41.69Y
BB
B
B
BB*
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
31
24
41
34
23
21
-2.27
+0.31
-1.02
-1.18
-0.08
-5.32
 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.32Y
1:06.85Y
2:54.82Y
A
BB
B
JO
SIL

# 19
# 21
# 23
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
30
50
46
-0.83
+1.26
-1.74
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.86Y
29.09Y
1:03.95Y
2:38.24Y
2:31.90Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL



SIL
# 19
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
123
99
162
100
109
+3.74
-0.37
+2.34
+7.00
+0.52
 
 
Erica Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.53Y
2:47.79Y
27.96Y
1:00.58Y
1:16.45Y
2:33.38Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 19
# 23
# 27
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
109
32
65
110
41
116
-0.89
-0.03
-0.31
+1.06
+0.20
+3.15
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.32Y
1:12.62Y
2:17.35Y
1:01.03Y
1:19.96Y
2:34.22Y
BB
BB
A*
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
22
21
22
9
14
9
-0.22
+1.33
-1.13
+0.16
+2.81
+2.77
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.96Y
1:31.17Y
2:38.02Y
34.22Y
1:23.35Y
2:56.73Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
HC   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
12
14
17
30
18
8
-3.25
-1.08
-9.73
+1.13
-0.16
-21.92
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.86Y
1:04.85Y
2:07.93Y
55.95Y
28.12Y
2:25.94Y
AA
AA
A*
AA
AAA*
A*
HC   EZ*
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
HC   EZ*
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
# 2
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
2
6
11
1
2
3
-0.31
+0.22
-8.27
-2.00
-0.21
-12.70
 
 
Josh Louser (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.06Y
58.66Y
59.06Y
BB
BB
BB

EZ
SIL
# 20
# 22
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
115
37
62
-0.57
+1.42
-0.05
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.56Y
1:14.79Y
2:21.80Y
1:04.65Y
1:26.28Y
2:40.28Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
25
29
39
34
30
20
-0.65
+1.77
-2.53
-1.68
-0.55
-1.48
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.55Y
25.19Y
56.15Y
2:21.65Y
BB
A*
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 20
# 28
# 50
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
171
64
137
106
+0.56
-0.93
-1.75
+0.88
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.93Y
2:24.80Y
1:05.27Y
2:44.11Y
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
# 2
# 18C
# 32
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
22
40
35
22
-0.47
-4.09
-1.17
-4.32
 
 
Jenna Mond (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.18Y
2:57.64Y
1:10.24Y
1:03.44Y
1:20.86Y
2:41.94Y
B
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B


SIL

SIL

# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
149
50
75
157
77
145
+4.92
-3.74
+0.44
+0.68
-1.76
+9.37
 
 
Noah Mond (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.83Y
2:13.28Y
1:12.21Y
BB
BB*
B

SIL*

# 50
# 52
# 54
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
112
51
80
-3.05
-7.87
+1.14
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.70Y
1:08.44Y
2:12.97Y
1:01.24Y
1:13.18Y
2:26.22Y
A
A
A
A
AAA
AA*
SIL
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
HC   EZ
HC*   JO*
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
16
9
9
11
2
3
-0.85
-0.08
-1.93
-0.02
+0.32
-4.58
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.51Y
39.58Y
2:32.53Y
33.60Y
1:23.77Y
2:54.92Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 15B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
15
15
14
24
21
7
-0.02
-0.09
-18.56
+0.25
+1.14
-10.84
 
 
Michael Muroff (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.20Y
1:05.60Y
59.86Y
2:21.89Y
1:06.37Y
2:15.40Y
BB
B
BB
B
A*
BB


SIL

HC*   JO*
SIL
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
170
107
72
92
37
72
+1.40
+0.06
-0.77
-6.89
-1.24
-1.65
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.38Y
1:11.87Y
30.94Y
1:05.24Y
1:18.28Y
2:36.66Y
B
B
B
B
BB
B




SIL

# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
145
103
122
171
54
129
+5.18
-1.32
+1.41
+0.73
+0.68
+7.93
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.40Y
3:04.79Y
1:11.21Y
2:32.63Y
1:26.57Y
2:36.07Y
BB
B
B
B
B
BB






# 19
# 23
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
103
51
82
83
100
126
+3.79
+10.96
+7.88
+6.06
+6.12
+9.99
 
 
Cj Pergan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:53.62Y
56.17Y
59.20Y
53.44Y
A
AA
BB
A
JO
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
62
17
67
90
+3.95
+1.74
+1.98
+1.60
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.80Y
1:13.19Y
2:14.67Y
BB
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 1
# 5
# 17C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
26
32
11
-0.44
+0.16
-20.46
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
42.04Y
2:45.39Y
32.09Y
1:32.56Y
1:38.11Y
 
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL

# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 34B
# 38B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
---
24
22
13
28
8
---  
-0.03
***  
-1.51
+4.75
+6.44
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.89Y
1:01.87Y
25.20Y
54.58Y
2:15.18Y
2:18.09Y
A
BB
A*
A
BB
BB
HC*   SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
114
69
65
104
61
84
-1.05
-0.47
-0.54
-1.17
-0.42
+0.14
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.47Y
38.19Y
2:27.59Y
31.84Y
1:21.70Y
2:51.51Y
A
BB
AA*
BB
BB
A*
HC   JO*
SIL
HC*   JO*
HC*   SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
7
14
10
12
14
5
-0.92
-0.53
-10.85
-0.13
+0.90
-12.79
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.72Y
41.01Y
2:37.85Y
B
B
B*



# 1
# 9
# 17C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
46
21
60
+0.88
-0.07
-6.13
 
 
Charlie Shemet (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.78Y
23.74Y
2:08.42Y
2:08.64Y
2:10.77Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
JO
JO*
JO
JO
SIL
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 56
# 58
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
46
27
34
22
50
-0.11
-0.80
+2.89
+4.83
+4.35
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.02Y
58.16Y
50.70Y
1:03.26Y
2:11.52Y
AA
A
AA
AA
BB
HC   SM
SIL
HC   EZ
HC   SM
JO
# 24
# 26
# 50
# 54
# 56
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
11
49
36
16
27
+1.84
+1.97
+1.12
+0.46
+3.54
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.24Y
1:11.12Y
2:16.58Y
1:04.13Y
33.72Y
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB





# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 32
# 36
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
24
23
30
31
14
-0.84
+0.09
-9.13
-1.96
+0.10
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.80Y
1:04.87Y
1:13.58Y
1:01.84Y
2:16.36Y
2:29.41Y
A
A
B
BB
AA
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
HC   EZ
SIL
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
88
29
90
133
21
97
+0.99
+1.07
+2.96
-1.16
+2.58
+2.04
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.48Y
1:00.02Y
10:45.44Y
2:05.18Y
2:09.70Y
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   EZ
HC   NCSA
HC   SECT
# 19
# 25
# 29B
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female 1000 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
5
4
4
1
2
+3.67
+1.82
+25.63
+4.36
+3.74
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.28Y
1:30.17Y
2:23.55Y
1:16.59Y
1:27.31Y
2:45.88Y
A
A
A
A
BB
A*
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
HC*   JO*
# 4B
# 12B
# 18B
# 38B
# 46B
# 48B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 IM
6
8
6
7
7
3
+0.44
+0.49
-3.01
-0.70
-8.08
-10.08
 
 
William Sun (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.60Y
2:38.55Y
25.83Y
A*
BB
BB



# 20
# 24
# 28
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
134
56
92
-5.30
+1.19
-0.59
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.13Y
2:52.81Y
27.22Y
59.32Y
2:27.08Y
2:26.16Y
BB
B*
BB
BB
B*
BB*
SIL


SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
189
63
127
173
98
125
-3.02
***  
-0.19
-0.32
***  
-9.33
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.76Y
1:41.16Y
2:43.16Y
35.12Y
1:26.51Y
3:02.76Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
26
26
23
33
26
11
-0.50
+3.44
***  
+1.63
+0.13
-3.77
 
 
Brian Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.08Y
1:02.82Y
26.38Y
57.42Y
2:15.33Y
2:20.82Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
142
82
111
162
65
101
+0.26
-1.64
-0.31
-0.35
-2.99
-0.71
 
 
Colin Veit (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.82Y
34.14Y
2:26.04Y
30.17Y
1:11.74Y
2:41.06Y
A
AA
A
A
AAA
AA*
HC
HC   SIL
HC
HC   SIL
HC   EZ
HC   SIL*
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 34B
# 38B
# 48B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
5
3
8
4
3
1
+1.25
+0.45
-1.67
-0.37
+0.03
-8.00
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.45Y
37.88Y
2:42.82Y
32.52Y
1:21.18Y
1:30.38Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL*
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
18
11
22
16
11
18
-1.95
-2.26
***  
-0.65
+0.78
+7.83
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.80Y
1:07.76Y
2:06.01Y
57.75Y
29.41Y
2:27.35Y
A*
A
AA*
AA
AA*
A*
HC*   JO
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
HC   JO
HC   JO*
HC*   JO*
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
11
9
9
7
6
6
-2.53
+0.47
-5.27
-0.48
-1.73
-5.05
 
 
Eric Wang (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.70Y
1:05.11Y
25.82Y
56.39Y
2:26.30Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 20
# 26
# 28
# 50
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
180
119
91
142
126
+1.89
+0.05
+0.56
-1.01
+2.68
 
 
Brendan Williams (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:50.71Y
57.79Y
9:52.40Y
2:02.79Y
2:06.43Y
AA
A
AAA
AA
A
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   SECT
HC   EZ
JO
# 20
# 22
# 30B
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male 1000 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
32
27
4
13
23
+4.64
+3.87
+21.29
+5.04
+5.23
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.12Y
1:09.91Y
2:15.56Y
1:01.41Y
1:19.74Y
2:28.57Y
A
A
A*
A
A*
A*
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
13
13
14
12
13
4
+0.64
+0.36
-9.19
-0.97
-2.48
-7.66
 
 
Kevin Xu (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.11Y
1:00.86Y
57.85Y
51.91Y
2:15.06Y
DQ    
A
BB
A*
A
BB
 
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO
SIL
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
74
57
45
58
60
---
+0.07
-0.09
-0.94
+0.05
+2.13
---  
 
 
Luka Zuric (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.23Y
52.91Y
NS    
48.55Y
1:54.37Y
1:58.17Y
AAA
AA
 
AA
AAA
AA
HC   SECT
HC   NCSA
 
HC   SECT
HC   NCSA
HC   SECT
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
5
2
---
6
1
2
+2.98
+1.42
---  
+1.31
+4.09
+3.80
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
46
Karsten Pergan
Sarah Seale
12
11
29.80Y
31.72Y
-0.44
+0.88
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
22
24
Nick Londono
James Monahan
Peter Sloniewsky
12
11
12
25.86Y
29.93Y
30.24Y
-0.31
-0.47
-0.84
AA
BB*
BB*
HC   EZ*
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
7
12
15
18
26
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
1:02.43Y
1:03.50Y
1:09.47Y
1:11.96Y
1:12.51Y
1:13.45Y
1:15.76Y
+0.35
-0.37
-0.92
-3.25
-0.02
-1.95
-0.50
AAA
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   EZ
SIL
HC   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
5
6
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
10
NS    
1:07.82Y
1:08.28Y
---  
+1.25
+0.44
 
A
A
 
HC
HC   JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
16
22
25
32
55
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
Karsten Pergan
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
12
12
11
12
12
1:09.12Y
1:10.70Y
1:12.32Y
1:12.56Y
1:13.19Y
1:18.86Y
+0.64
-0.85
-0.22
-0.65
+0.16
+2.64
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
11
23
27
31
33
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Timmy Brady
Zander Klaric
Richie Hall
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
1:05.03Y
1:05.48Y
1:06.80Y
1:11.12Y
1:12.58Y
1:13.23Y
1:14.09Y
-2.30
+0.66
-2.53
+0.09
-3.69
-2.27
+0.76
AA*
AA
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
HC   EZ*
SIL
HC*   JO

SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
11
14
Emily Herr
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
10
9
9
32.70Y
37.88Y
38.19Y
-0.22
-2.26
-0.53
AAA
BB
BB
HC   EZ
HC*   SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
24
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
10
34.14Y
42.04Y
+0.45
-0.03
AA
BB
HC   SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
Sarah Seale
11
41.01Y
-0.07
B

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
14
26
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
9
1:24.05Y
1:31.17Y
1:41.16Y
+1.74
-1.08
+3.44
AA
A*
BB
SIL
HC   JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:30.17Y
+0.49
A
HC   JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
13
21
26
29
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
12
12
12
12
11
1:08.44Y
1:09.91Y
1:12.62Y
1:13.96Y
1:14.79Y
-0.08
+0.36
+1.33
+2.03
+1.77
A
A
BB
BB
BB
HC   JO
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
7
9
17
23
24
Hunter Emerson
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
1:04.36Y
1:04.85Y
1:05.77Y
1:07.76Y
1:11.69Y
1:15.66Y
1:17.43Y
+0.31
+0.22
-1.48
+0.47
+0.45
+0.16
+0.31
AA
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB
B
SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
Lila Monti
9
39.58Y
-0.09
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
10
14
17
22
23
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
2:18.28Y
2:20.68Y
2:27.59Y
2:32.53Y
2:38.02Y
2:42.82Y
2:43.16Y
-3.02
-6.31
-10.85
-18.56
-9.73
***  
***  
AAA*
AAA*
AA*
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
HC   EZ*
SIL*
HC*   JO*
HC*   SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 17C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
11
14
22
39
43
60
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
2:12.97Y
2:14.67Y
2:15.56Y
2:17.35Y
2:21.80Y
2:23.86Y
2:37.85Y
-1.93
-20.46
-9.19
-1.13
-2.53
-1.10
-6.13
A
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB
B*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
8
22
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
10
10
2:23.55Y
2:26.04Y
2:45.39Y
-3.01
-1.67
***  
A
A
BB*
HC   JO
HC
SIL*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 18C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
11
30
32
33
40
41
Hunter Emerson
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
2:05.82Y
2:06.01Y
2:07.93Y
2:16.58Y
2:19.21Y
2:19.93Y
2:24.80Y
2:24.94Y
-1.06
-5.27
-8.27
-9.13
-1.69
+0.11
-4.09
-1.02
AA
AA*
A*
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
HC*   JO*
HC*   JO*

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
30
55
57
66
71
88
91
103
104
109
123
137
145
149
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Kylie Kramer
Kathryn Brady
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jessica Chen
Kiersten Clancy
Kate Sommerstad
Brianna Cybulski
Frankie Pellegrino
Stephanie Alvarez
Erica Lin
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Rebecca Muroff
Jenna Mond
14
15
16
14
14
13
16
13
15
15
17
15
14
14
16
14
1:56.83Y
1:57.48Y
2:03.32Y
2:06.87Y
2:06.95Y
2:07.68Y
2:07.91Y
2:10.80Y
2:10.88Y
2:12.40Y
2:13.00Y
2:13.53Y
2:15.86Y
2:19.45Y
2:22.38Y
2:26.18Y
-0.18
+3.67
-0.83
-2.80
-1.38
+1.03
+6.71
+0.99
-2.04
+3.79
+5.38
-0.89
+3.74
+2.31
+5.18
+4.92
AAA
AAA
A
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
HC   SM
HC   SM
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




SIL



 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
16
32
62
74
113
114
115
125
134
142
170
171
180
189
Luka Zuric
David He
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Kevin Xu
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Josh Louser
Arthur Bances
William Sun
Brian Veit
Michael Muroff
Ryan Matheson
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
17
17
15
15
16
13
13
16
17
14
14
16
13
14
13
1:45.23Y
1:47.26Y
1:50.71Y
1:53.62Y
1:55.11Y
1:58.56Y
1:58.89Y
1:59.06Y
2:00.92Y
2:01.60Y
2:02.08Y
2:06.20Y
2:06.55Y
2:07.70Y
2:09.13Y
+2.98
-1.71
+4.64
+3.95
+0.07
-3.06
-1.05
-0.57
-0.27
-5.30
+0.26
+1.40
+0.56
+1.89
-3.02
AAA
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   SECT
HC   SM*
HC   EZ
JO
SIL
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL



SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
27
29
50
52
71
73
83
103
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Kylie Kramer
Kiersten Clancy
Brianna Cybulski
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Stephanie Alvarez
Rebecca Muroff
14
13
13
16
16
15
14
17
16
1:03.64Y
1:04.63Y
1:04.87Y
1:06.85Y
1:07.10Y
1:08.96Y
1:09.24Y
1:09.68Y
1:11.87Y
-2.79
-1.66
+1.07
+1.26
+3.11
+1.69
-1.27
+1.62
-1.32
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
HC*   EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL

 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
17
27
32
37
46
57
69
82
84
93
107
Luka Zuric
Cj Pergan
Brendan Williams
Ryan Kaplan
Josh Louser
Charlie Shemet
Kevin Xu
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
Arthur Bances
Michael Muroff
17
15
15
17
16
17
16
13
14
13
17
16
52.91Y
56.17Y
57.79Y
58.30Y
58.66Y
59.78Y
1:00.86Y
1:01.87Y
1:02.82Y
1:03.03Y
1:03.96Y
1:05.60Y
+1.42
+1.74
+3.87
+5.61
+1.42
-0.11
-0.09
-0.47
-1.64
-1.11
+0.86
+0.06
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
HC   NCSA
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
EZ
EZ
JO
SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
22
23
32
46
50
51
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Erica Lin
Kylie Kramer
Jenna Mond
Frankie Pellegrino
14
13
14
13
15
16
14
15
2:27.86Y
2:35.07Y
2:45.02Y
2:45.60Y
2:47.79Y
2:54.82Y
2:57.64Y
3:04.79Y
-3.22
-0.08
-3.76
+4.41
-0.03
-1.74
-3.74
+10.96
AAA*
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
HC   SECT*
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
11
16
56
63
David He
Henry Shemet
Ryan Kaplan
William Sun
Antonio Vavalle
17
15
17
14
13
2:08.23Y
2:18.02Y
2:21.32Y
2:38.55Y
2:52.81Y
-0.55
+1.84
+10.08
+1.19
***  
AAA
AA
A
BB
B*
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
HC   JO


 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
4
16
23
37
58
74
75
82
90
95
Kiersten Clancy
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jessica Chen
Stephanie Alvarez
Brianna Cybulski
Jenna Mond
Frankie Pellegrino
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Ebenstein
16
15
14
14
13
17
15
14
15
13
14
NS    
1:00.02Y
1:02.65Y
1:03.11Y
1:05.04Y
1:07.92Y
1:10.17Y
1:10.24Y
1:11.21Y
1:13.58Y
1:14.60Y
---  
+1.82
+1.97
+0.59
+1.81
+3.59
+5.40
+0.44
+7.88
+2.96
+3.39
 
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
B
BB
B
B
B
 
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL

SIL



 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
32
45
49
62
67
72
102
119
Luka Zuric
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Kevin Xu
Henry Shemet
Josh Louser
Cj Pergan
Michael Muroff
Richie Chiarella
Eric Wang
17
17
17
16
15
16
15
16
13
14
NS    
51.44Y
56.53Y
57.85Y
58.16Y
59.06Y
59.20Y
59.86Y
1:03.34Y
1:05.11Y
---  
+0.38
+2.05
-0.94
+1.97
-0.05
+1.98
-0.77
-1.95
+0.05
 
AAA
BB
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
HC   NCSA
HC   JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
33
65
99
103
122
Hope Farrell
Erica Lin
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Rebecca Muroff
13
15
14
14
16
27.08Y
27.96Y
29.09Y
29.31Y
30.94Y
+0.47
-0.31
-0.37
+0.39
+1.41
A
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
64
65
67
91
92
111
127
Charlie Shemet
Ryan Matheson
Liam Preston
Arthur Bances
Eric Wang
William Sun
Brian Veit
Antonio Vavalle
17
13
13
17
14
14
14
13
23.74Y
25.19Y
25.20Y
25.23Y
25.82Y
25.83Y
26.38Y
27.22Y
-0.80
-0.93
-0.54
-0.09
+0.56
-0.59
-0.31
-0.19
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL

SIL

SIL

 
 
Female 1000 Free  # 29B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
15
10:45.44Y
+25.63
AAA
HC   EZ
 
 
Male 13-14 1000 Free  # 30A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Richie Chiarella
13
10:51.68Y
-24.42
AA*

 
 
Male 1000 Free  # 30B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Brendan Williams
15
9:52.40Y
+21.29
AAA
HC   SECT
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
11
12
34
36
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
12
12
11
12
1:01.03Y
1:01.24Y
1:01.41Y
1:04.65Y
1:05.35Y
+0.16
-0.02
-0.97
-1.68
+1.38
A
A
A
BB
BB
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
11
12
26
29
31
34
35
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
55.95Y
57.75Y
59.94Y
1:00.25Y
1:02.80Y
1:03.45Y
1:04.13Y
1:05.14Y
1:05.27Y
-2.00
-0.48
+0.75
-0.25
-1.90
-0.89
-1.96
-1.18
-1.17
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
HC   EZ*
HC   JO

HC   SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 33B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
12
16
24
30
33
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
10
9
9
9
10
9
28.07Y
31.84Y
32.52Y
33.60Y
34.22Y
35.12Y
+0.10
-0.13
-0.65
+0.25
+1.13
+1.63
AAA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   EZ
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 34B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
13
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
10
30.17Y
32.09Y
-0.37
-1.51
A
BB
HC   SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
14
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
12
12
30.34Y
33.72Y
-0.47
+0.10
AA
BB
HC   EZ*

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 37B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
11
14
18
21
26
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
1:10.54Y
1:15.91Y
1:21.18Y
1:21.70Y
1:23.35Y
1:23.77Y
1:26.51Y
-1.99
+0.43
+0.78
+0.90
-0.16
+1.14
+0.13
AAA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   EZ
SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 38B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
28
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
10
10
1:11.74Y
1:16.59Y
1:32.56Y
+0.03
-0.70
+4.75
AAA
A
B
HC   EZ
HC   JO
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
13
14
30
33
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
12
12
11
12
1:13.18Y
1:19.74Y
1:19.96Y
1:26.28Y
1:26.69Y
+0.32
-2.48
+2.81
-0.55
+2.47
AAA
A*
A
BB
BB
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
15
27
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Timmy Brady
12
12
11
1:14.51Y
1:19.61Y
1:25.31Y
+1.18
-0.86
-2.55
AA
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
23
27
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Zander Klaric
Richie Hall
12
11
12
11
28.12Y
29.41Y
32.33Y
33.54Y
-0.21
-1.73
-0.08
+0.18
AAA*
AA*
BB
BB
HC   JO
HC   JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 45B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
18
Bella Dimaculangan
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
9
1:13.65Y
1:30.38Y
-0.66
+7.83
AAA*
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 46B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
10
1:27.31Y
1:38.11Y
-8.08
+6.44
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 47B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
8
11
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
9
9
10
9
2:29.38Y
2:37.15Y
2:51.51Y
2:54.92Y
2:56.73Y
3:02.76Y
-5.99
-7.86
-12.79
-10.84
-21.92
-3.77
AAAA*
AAA*
A*
BB
BB*
BB
HC   EZ
SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
9
18
20
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
12
12
12
12
11
2:26.22Y
2:28.57Y
2:34.22Y
2:39.88Y
2:40.28Y
-4.58
-7.66
+2.77
-2.25
-1.48
AA*
A*
A
BB
BB
HC*   JO*
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 48B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
2:41.06Y
2:45.88Y
-8.00
-10.08
AA*
A*
HC   SIL*
HC*   JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 48C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
14
16
21
22
Hunter Emerson
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
2:19.30Y
2:25.94Y
2:27.35Y
2:35.54Y
2:36.80Y
2:41.69Y
2:44.11Y
+1.49
-12.70
-5.05
-7.17
-1.81
-5.32
-4.32
AA
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
HC*   JO*
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
36
40
110
133
145
157
162
164
171
Sydney Boals
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Erica Lin
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Rebecca Muroff
14
14
13
15
13
13
14
14
14
16
54.31Y
57.46Y
57.65Y
1:00.58Y
1:01.84Y
1:02.49Y
1:03.44Y
1:03.95Y
1:04.35Y
1:05.24Y
+0.53
-1.72
-0.49
+1.06
-1.16
+0.42
+0.68
+2.34
+2.07
+0.73
AAA
AA*
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
HC   SM
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
36
58
90
104
105
112
115
137
142
162
173
Luka Zuric
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Liam Preston
Jack Dillon
Noah Mond
Matthew Chan
Ryan Matheson
Eric Wang
Brian Veit
Antonio Vavalle
17
15
16
15
13
16
16
16
13
14
14
13
48.55Y
50.70Y
51.91Y
53.44Y
54.58Y
54.59Y
54.83Y
55.03Y
56.15Y
56.39Y
57.42Y
59.32Y
+1.31
+1.12
+0.05
+1.60
-1.17
+1.07
-3.05
+1.75
-1.75
-1.01
-0.35
-0.32
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
HC   SECT
HC   EZ
JO
SIL
SIL



SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
13
16
21
27
43
47
83
87
100
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Kathryn Brady
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Brianna Cybulski
Jessica Chen
Frankie Pellegrino
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
15
14
14
13
13
15
13
15
13
14
2:05.18Y
2:13.82Y
2:14.86Y
2:16.36Y
2:17.46Y
2:21.20Y
2:21.76Y
2:32.63Y
2:33.57Y
2:38.24Y
+4.36
-1.29
-8.25
+2.58
-6.67
-6.88
-3.04
+6.06
+3.29
+7.00
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
A*
BB
A*
B
BB
B
HC   NCSA
HC   EZ
HC*   EZ*
HC   EZ
HC*   EZ*
SIL
SIL

SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
13
34
51
53
60
61
64
65
80
92
98
Luka Zuric
Brendan Williams
Charlie Shemet
Noah Mond
Matthew Chan
Kevin Xu
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Jack Dillon
Michael Muroff
Antonio Vavalle
17
15
17
16
16
16
13
13
14
16
16
13
1:54.37Y
2:02.79Y
2:08.42Y
2:13.28Y
2:13.46Y
2:15.06Y
2:15.18Y
2:15.27Y
2:15.33Y
2:16.91Y
2:21.89Y
2:27.08Y
+4.09
+5.04
+2.89
-7.87
-0.95
+2.13
-0.42
-0.83
-2.99
-3.12
-6.89
***  
AAA
AA
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
HC   NCSA
HC   EZ
JO
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL*
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
36
38
41
54
77
99
100
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
Rebecca Muroff
Jenna Mond
Olivia Ebenstein
Frankie Pellegrino
13
14
15
15
16
14
14
15
1:11.07Y
1:16.04Y
1:16.10Y
1:16.45Y
1:18.28Y
1:20.86Y
1:25.64Y
1:26.57Y
+1.24
+1.36
+1.83
+0.20
+0.68
-1.76
+4.33
+6.12
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
37
76
80
Henry Shemet
Michael Muroff
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
15
16
16
16
1:03.26Y
1:06.37Y
1:11.62Y
1:12.21Y
+0.46
-1.24
+0.82
+1.14
AA
A*
BB
B
HC   SM
HC*   JO*


 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
10
Jessica Chen
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sydney Boals
13
14
14
NS    
NS    
2:13.71Y
---  
---  
-6.14
 
 
AA*
 
 
HC   SM*
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
27
33
Charlie Shemet
Henry Shemet
Richie Chiarella
17
15
13
2:08.64Y
2:11.52Y
2:17.23Y
+4.83
+3.54
-2.55
BB
BB
BB
JO
JO
HC   JO*
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
18
36
51
74
97
109
113
116
126
129
137
145
Kyra Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Brianna Cybulski
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Erica Lin
Frankie Pellegrino
Rebecca Muroff
Olivia Ebenstein
Jenna Mond
15
13
14
15
14
13
14
13
15
15
16
14
14
2:09.70Y
2:17.92Y
2:20.67Y
2:23.33Y
2:26.54Y
2:29.41Y
2:31.90Y
2:32.89Y
2:33.38Y
2:36.07Y
2:36.66Y
2:38.23Y
2:41.94Y
+3.74
-0.60
-2.18
+1.43
+4.08
+2.04
+0.52
+1.92
+3.15
+9.99
+7.93
+6.03
+9.37
AAA
AA
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
HC   SECT
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
23
44
50
72
84
101
106
125
126
Luka Zuric
Brendan Williams
Jack Dillon
Charlie Shemet
Michael Muroff
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Eric Wang
17
15
16
17
16
13
14
13
13
14
1:58.17Y
2:06.43Y
2:10.03Y
2:10.77Y
2:15.40Y
2:18.09Y
2:20.82Y
2:21.65Y
2:26.16Y
2:26.30Y
+3.80
+5.23
+2.57
+4.35
-1.65
+0.14
-0.71
+0.88
-9.33
+2.68
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
HC   SECT
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
29.93
1:02.43
(32.50)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
30.53
1:03.50
(32.97)
 
7
Claudia Retzlaff
32.99
1:09.47
(36.48)
 
12
Sabrina Lisica
35.00
1:11.96
(36.96)
 
15
Lila Monti
34.91
1:12.51
(37.60)
 
18
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
35.25
1:13.45
(38.20)
 
26
Giuliana Vavalle
35.34
1:15.76
(40.42)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Isabel Xu
33.69
1:09.12
(35.43)
 
16
AvaGrace Monti
34.42
1:10.70
(36.28)
 
22
Hannah Lin
35.56
1:12.32
(36.76)
 
25
Hanna Matheson
35.45
1:12.56
(37.11)
 
32
Karsten Pergan
36.25
1:13.19
(36.94)
 
55
Abbie Dimaculangan
38.83
1:18.86
(40.03)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Noah Giunta
31.19
1:05.03
(33.84)
 
6
Hunter Emerson
32.00
1:05.48
(33.48)
 
11
Vinnie Vinciguerra
31.92
1:06.80
(34.88)
 
23
Peter Sloniewsky
34.46
1:11.12
(36.66)
 
27
Timmy Brady
35.06
1:12.58
(37.52)
 
31
Zander Klaric
35.91
1:13.23
(37.32)
 
33
Richie Hall
35.90
1:14.09
(38.19)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 11B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
39.80
1:24.05
(44.25)
 
14
Sabrina Lisica
42.99
1:31.17
(48.18)
 
26
Giuliana Vavalle
47.06
1:41.16
(54.10)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 12B
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Ryan Sommerstad
44.20
1:30.17
(45.97)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
32.01
1:08.44
(36.43)
 
13
Isabel Xu
32.56
1:09.91
(37.35)
 
21
Hannah Lin
34.08
1:12.62
(38.54)
 
26
Abbie Dimaculangan
33.36
1:13.96
(40.60)
 
29
Hanna Matheson
36.56
1:14.79
(38.23)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Hunter Emerson
30.23
1:04.36
(34.13)
 
6
Nick Londono
29.70
1:04.85
(35.15)
 
7
Noah Giunta
31.31
1:05.77
(34.46)
 
9
Vinnie Vinciguerra
31.79
1:07.76
(35.97)
 
17
Timmy Brady
32.84
1:11.69
(38.85)
 
23
Richie Hall
35.67
1:15.66
(39.99)
 
24
Zander Klaric
34.99
1:17.43
(42.44)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
30.90
1:06.29
(35.39)
1:43.67
(37.38)
2:18.28
(34.61)
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
32.66
1:09.03
(36.37)
1:45.23
(36.20)
2:20.68
(35.45)
 
10
Claudia Retzlaff
34.00
1:12.54
(38.54)
1:50.90
(38.36)
2:27.59
(36.69)
 
14
Lila Monti
36.29
1:16.05
(39.76)
1:55.88
(39.83)
2:32.53
(36.65)
 
17
Sabrina Lisica
37.77
1:18.35
(40.58)
2:00.03
(41.68)
2:38.02
(37.99)
 
22
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
36.90
1:20.03
(43.13)
2:03.82
(43.79)
2:42.82
(39.00)
 
23
Giuliana Vavalle
36.44
1:17.75
(41.31)
2:01.20
(43.45)
2:43.16
(41.96)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 17C
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
30.85
1:05.11
(34.26)
1:39.71
(34.60)
2:12.97
(33.26)
 
11
Karsten Pergan
31.77
1:06.54
(34.77)
1:41.41
(34.87)
2:14.67
(33.26)
 
14
Isabel Xu
31.58
1:05.80
(34.22)
1:40.36
(34.56)
2:15.56
(35.20)
 
22
Hannah Lin
30.60
1:05.64
(35.04)
1:41.69
(36.05)
2:17.35
(35.66)
 
39
Hanna Matheson
32.63
1:09.90
(37.27)
1:47.12
(37.22)
2:21.80
(34.68)
 
43
Abbie Dimaculangan
32.28
1:09.06
(36.78)
1:46.75
(37.69)
2:23.86
(37.11)
 
60
Sarah Seale
35.48
1:16.92
(41.44)
1:59.10
(42.18)
2:37.85
(38.75)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
33.63
1:11.15
(37.52)
1:48.64
(37.49)
2:23.55
(34.91)
 
8
Colin Veit
33.37
1:10.52
(37.15)
1:48.66
(38.14)
2:26.04
(37.38)
 
22
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
36.37
1:19.85
(43.48)
2:04.44
(44.59)
2:45.39
(40.95)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Sydney Boals
27.79
57.53
(29.74)
1:27.16
(29.63)
1:56.83
(29.67)
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
27.60
57.37
(29.77)
1:27.82
(30.45)
1:57.48
(29.66)
 
30
Kylie Kramer
28.74
59.85
(31.11)
1:31.91
(32.06)
2:03.32
(31.41)
 
55
Kathryn Brady
29.41
1:01.98
(32.57)
1:34.82
(32.84)
2:06.87
(32.05)
 
57
Kaitlyn Ehlers
29.12
1:01.88
(32.76)
1:35.30
(33.42)
2:06.95
(31.65)
 
66
Jessica Chen
29.68
1:02.71
(33.03)
1:36.09
(33.38)
2:07.68
(31.59)
 
71
Kiersten Clancy
28.87
1:00.94
(32.07)
1:34.39
(33.45)
2:07.91
(33.52)
 
88
Kate Sommerstad
30.57
1:03.88
(33.31)
1:37.87
(33.99)
2:10.80
(32.93)
 
91
Brianna Cybulski
30.42
1:04.13
(33.71)
1:38.64
(34.51)
2:10.88
(32.24)
 
103
Frankie Pellegrino
29.68
1:03.22
(33.54)
1:38.12
(34.90)
2:12.40
(34.28)
 
104
Stephanie Alvarez
30.60
1:04.71
(34.11)
1:39.31
(34.60)
2:13.00
(33.69)
 
109
Erica Lin
29.85
1:03.52
(33.67)
1:38.94
(35.42)
2:13.53
(34.59)
 
123
Emma Libohova
31.53
1:06.18
(34.65)
1:41.94
(35.76)
2:15.86
(33.92)
 
137
Olivia Ebenstein
30.49
1:05.75
(35.26)
1:43.22
(37.47)
2:19.45
(36.23)
 
145
Rebecca Muroff
32.36
1:08.33
(35.97)
1:45.55
(37.22)
2:22.38
(36.83)
 
149
Jenna Mond
31.92
1:08.77
(36.85)
1:47.75
(38.98)
2:26.18
(38.43)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Luka Zuric
24.24
51.24
(27.00)
1:18.51
(27.27)
1:45.23
(26.72)
 
16
David He
24.92
52.79
(27.87)
1:20.29
(27.50)
1:47.26
(26.97)
 
32
Brendan Williams
24.89
52.90
(28.01)
1:21.84
(28.94)
1:50.71
(28.87)
 
62
Cj Pergan
26.11
54.78
(28.67)
1:24.54
(29.76)
1:53.62
(29.08)
 
74
Kevin Xu
26.46
55.71
(29.25)
1:25.71
(30.00)
1:55.11
(29.40)
 
113
Richie Chiarella
26.72
56.65
(29.93)
1:28.02
(31.37)
1:58.56
(30.54)
 
114
Liam Preston
27.11
57.63
(30.52)
1:28.42
(30.79)
1:58.89
(30.47)
 
115
Josh Louser
26.32
56.62
(30.30)
1:27.83
(31.21)
1:59.06
(31.23)
 
125
Arthur Bances
27.79
58.67
(30.88)
1:30.21
(31.54)
2:00.92
(30.71)
 
134
William Sun
27.44
58.91
(31.47)
1:30.47
(31.56)
2:01.60
(31.13)
 
142
Brian Veit
28.35
59.07
(30.72)
1:31.46
(32.39)
2:02.08
(30.62)
 
170
Michael Muroff
27.71
59.50
(31.79)
1:32.88
(33.38)
2:06.20
(33.32)
 
171
Ryan Matheson
28.41
1:00.87
(32.46)
1:34.40
(33.53)
2:06.55
(32.15)
 
180
Eric Wang
29.59
1:02.69
(33.10)
1:36.13
(33.44)
2:07.70
(31.57)
 
189
Antonio Vavalle
29.71
1:02.60
(32.89)
1:36.29
(33.69)
2:09.13
(32.84)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Kathryn Brady
31.32
1:03.64
(32.32)
 
27
Hope Farrell
31.77
1:04.63
(32.86)
 
29
Kate Sommerstad
32.10
1:04.87
(32.77)
 
50
Kylie Kramer
33.04
1:06.85
(33.81)
 
52
Kiersten Clancy
32.76
1:07.10
(34.34)
 
71
Brianna Cybulski
33.52
1:08.96
(35.44)
 
73
Kaitlyn Ehlers
33.94
1:09.24
(35.30)
 
83
Stephanie Alvarez
33.24
1:09.68
(36.44)
 
103
Rebecca Muroff
35.37
1:11.87
(36.50)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Luka Zuric
26.13
52.91
(26.78)
 
17
Cj Pergan
27.67
56.17
(28.50)
 
27
Brendan Williams
28.58
57.79
(29.21)
 
32
Ryan Kaplan
28.19
58.30
(30.11)
 
37
Josh Louser
28.56
58.66
(30.10)
 
46
Charlie Shemet
29.34
59.78
(30.44)
 
57
Kevin Xu
 
1:00.86
 
 
69
Liam Preston
30.76
1:01.87
(31.11)
 
82
Brian Veit
30.95
1:02.82
(31.87)
 
84
Richie Chiarella
30.83
1:03.03
(32.20)
 
93
Arthur Bances
31.00
1:03.96
(32.96)
 
107
Michael Muroff
31.77
1:05.60
(33.83)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sydney Boals
33.67
1:11.39
(37.72)
1:49.38
(37.99)
2:27.86
(38.48)
 
8
Hope Farrell
35.20
1:14.11
(38.91)
1:54.76
(40.65)
2:35.07
(40.31)
 
22
Kathryn Brady
37.93
1:19.63
(41.70)
2:02.63
(43.00)
2:45.02
(42.39)
 
23
Jessica Chen
38.56
1:20.36
(41.80)
2:03.47
(43.11)
2:45.60
(42.13)
 
32
Erica Lin
37.61
1:19.95
(42.34)
2:03.67
(43.72)
2:47.79
(44.12)
 
46
Kylie Kramer
39.06
1:23.67
(44.61)
2:09.22
(45.55)
2:54.82
(45.60)
 
50
Jenna Mond
37.60
1:22.56
(44.96)
2:09.92
(47.36)
2:57.64
(47.72)
 
51
Frankie Pellegrino
41.39
1:28.19
(46.80)
2:16.74
(48.55)
3:04.79
(48.05)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
David He
29.73
1:02.35
(32.62)
1:35.45
(33.10)
2:08.23
(32.78)
 
11
Henry Shemet
30.21
1:04.85
(34.64)
1:41.02
(36.17)
2:18.02
(37.00)
 
16
Ryan Kaplan
30.89
1:07.32
(36.43)
1:45.03
(37.71)
2:21.32
(36.29)
 
56
William Sun
35.28
1:16.10
(40.82)
1:57.98
(41.88)
2:38.55
(40.57)
 
63
Antonio Vavalle
38.08
1:23.10
(45.02)
2:09.14
(46.04)
2:52.81
(43.67)
 
 
Female 1000 Free  # 29B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
29.51
2:39.58
4:50.75
7:00.66
9:10.54
 
(32.73)
(32.92)
(32.45)
(32.25)
1:01.62
3:12.24
5:23.42
7:33.27
9:42.40
(32.11)
(32.66)
(32.67)
(32.61)
(31.86)
1:34.09
3:45.13
5:55.90
8:05.98
10:14.32
(32.47)
(32.89)
(32.48)
(32.71)
(31.92)
2:06.85
4:17.83
6:28.21
8:38.29
10:45.44
(32.76)
(32.70)
(32.31)
(32.31)
(31.12)
 
 
Male 13-14 1000 Free  # 30A
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Richie Chiarella
28.04
2:37.87
4:50.83
7:02.79
9:15.33
 
(33.07)
(33.73)
(33.16)
(33.16)
59.52
3:10.76
5:23.55
7:35.88
9:48.39
(31.48)
(32.89)
(32.72)
(33.09)
(33.06)
1:31.99
3:43.96
5:56.56
8:08.95
10:21.18
(32.47)
(33.20)
(33.01)
(33.07)
(32.79)
2:04.80
4:17.10
6:29.63
8:42.17
10:51.68
(32.81)
(33.14)
(33.07)
(33.22)
(30.50)
 
 
Male 1000 Free  # 30B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brendan Williams
27.35
2:27.61
4:27.86
6:26.98
8:25.62
 
(30.21)
(30.13)
(29.88)
(29.44)
56.99
2:57.72
4:57.69
6:56.90
8:54.99
(29.64)
(30.11)
(29.83)
(29.92)
(29.37)
1:27.20
3:27.62
5:27.31
7:26.65
9:24.20
(30.21)
(29.90)
(29.62)
(29.75)
(29.21)
1:57.40
3:57.73
5:57.10
7:56.18
9:52.40
(30.20)
(30.11)
(29.79)
(29.53)
(28.20)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hannah Lin
29.42
1:01.03
(31.61)
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
28.94
1:01.24
(32.30)
 
12
Isabel Xu
29.43
1:01.41
(31.98)
 
34
Hanna Matheson
31.30
1:04.65
(33.35)
 
36
Abbie Dimaculangan
31.13
1:05.35
(34.22)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nick Londono
26.72
55.95
(29.23)
 
7
Vinnie Vinciguerra
28.30
57.75
(29.45)
 
11
Hunter Emerson
29.10
59.94
(30.84)
 
12
Noah Giunta
28.86
1:00.25
(31.39)
 
26
Richie Hall
30.23
1:02.80
(32.57)
 
29
Timmy Brady
30.29
1:03.45
(33.16)
 
31
Peter Sloniewsky
30.80
1:04.13
(33.33)
 
34
Zander Klaric
31.49
1:05.14
(33.65)
 
35
James Monahan
31.01
1:05.27
(34.26)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 37B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
34.12
1:10.54
(36.42)
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
36.71
1:15.91
(39.20)
 
11
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
40.25
1:21.18
(40.93)
 
14
Claudia Retzlaff
39.78
1:21.70
(41.92)
 
18
Sabrina Lisica
41.92
1:23.35
(41.43)
 
21
Lila Monti
40.84
1:23.77
(42.93)
 
26
Giuliana Vavalle
41.21
1:26.51
(45.30)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 38B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Colin Veit
35.38
1:11.74
(36.36)
 
7
Ryan Sommerstad
37.43
1:16.59
(39.16)
 
28
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
42.59
1:32.56
(49.97)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
34.71
1:13.18
(38.47)
 
13
Isabel Xu
38.64
1:19.74
(41.10)
 
14
Hannah Lin
38.37
1:19.96
(41.59)
 
30
Hanna Matheson
41.84
1:26.28
(44.44)
 
33
Abbie Dimaculangan
40.91
1:26.69
(45.78)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Hunter Emerson
35.91
1:14.51
(38.60)
 
15
Noah Giunta
38.05
1:19.61
(41.56)
 
27
Timmy Brady
41.06
1:25.31
(44.25)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 45B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
34.30
1:13.65
(39.35)
 
18
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
43.24
1:30.38
(47.14)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 46B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Ryan Sommerstad
40.81
1:27.31
(46.50)
 
8
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
44.91
1:38.11
(53.20)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 47B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
31.80
1:10.74
(38.94)
1:54.38
(43.64)
2:29.38
(35.00)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
35.43
1:16.40
(40.97)
2:02.73
(46.33)
2:37.15
(34.42)
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
38.02
1:21.85
(43.83)
2:16.46
(54.61)
2:51.51
(35.05)
 
7
Lila Monti
40.74
1:27.11
(46.37)
2:16.60
(49.49)
2:54.92
(38.32)
 
8
Sabrina Lisica
41.95
1:25.98
(44.03)
2:17.85
(51.87)
2:56.73
(38.88)
 
11
Giuliana Vavalle
41.68
1:27.71
(46.03)
2:20.97
(53.26)
3:02.76
(41.79)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47C
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
33.69
1:11.24
(37.55)
1:52.47
(41.23)
2:26.22
(33.75)
 
4
Isabel Xu
32.67
1:09.35
(36.68)
1:53.80
(44.45)
2:28.57
(34.77)
 
9
Hannah Lin
33.44
1:13.29
(39.85)
1:58.76
(45.47)
2:34.22
(35.46)
 
18
Abbie Dimaculangan
33.87
1:15.92
(42.05)
2:02.99
(47.07)
2:39.88
(36.89)
 
20
Hanna Matheson
36.45
1:17.81
(41.36)
2:06.19
(48.38)
2:40.28
(34.09)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 48B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
35.06
1:13.75
(38.69)
2:06.33
(52.58)
2:41.06
(34.73)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
41.05
1:22.48
(41.43)
2:10.94
(48.46)
2:45.88
(34.94)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 48C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
31.60
1:05.40
(33.80)
1:47.33
(41.93)
2:19.30
(31.97)
 
3
Nick Londono
29.37
1:05.60
(36.23)
1:53.91
(48.31)
2:25.94
(32.03)
 
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
32.49
1:08.56
(36.07)
1:54.26
(45.70)
2:27.35
(33.09)
 
14
Richie Hall
34.20
1:13.58
(39.38)
2:01.10
(47.52)
2:35.54
(34.44)
 
16
Timmy Brady
34.35
1:15.17
(40.82)
2:02.84
(47.67)
2:36.80
(33.96)
 
21
Zander Klaric
34.70
1:15.82
(41.12)
2:05.44
(49.62)
2:41.69
(36.25)
 
22
James Monahan
36.88
1:18.85
(41.97)
2:07.57
(48.72)
2:44.11
(36.54)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Sydney Boals
26.16
54.31
(28.15)
 
36
Kathryn Brady
27.80
57.46
(29.66)
 
40
Jessica Chen
28.14
57.65
(29.51)
 
110
Erica Lin
28.32
1:00.58
(32.26)
 
133
Kate Sommerstad
30.02
1:01.84
(31.82)
 
145
Hannah Brockman
30.96
1:02.49
(31.53)
 
157
Jenna Mond
30.69
1:03.44
(32.75)
 
162
Emma Libohova
30.89
1:03.95
(33.06)
 
164
Olivia Ebenstein
30.63
1:04.35
(33.72)
 
171
Rebecca Muroff
31.48
1:05.24
(33.76)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Luka Zuric
23.43
48.55
(25.12)
 
36
Henry Shemet
24.28
50.70
(26.42)
 
58
Kevin Xu
24.67
51.91
(27.24)
 
90
Cj Pergan
25.69
53.44
(27.75)
 
104
Liam Preston
26.31
54.58
(28.27)
 
105
Jack Dillon
26.28
54.59
(28.31)
 
112
Noah Mond
25.98
54.83
(28.85)
 
115
Matthew Chan
26.33
55.03
(28.70)
 
137
Ryan Matheson
27.39
56.15
(28.76)
 
142
Eric Wang
26.85
56.39
(29.54)
 
162
Brian Veit
27.91
57.42
(29.51)
 
173
Antonio Vavalle
28.82
59.32
(30.50)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
29.73
1:01.14
(31.41)
1:33.23
(32.09)
2:05.18
(31.95)
 
13
Sydney Boals
32.84
1:06.97
(34.13)
1:40.65
(33.68)
2:13.82
(33.17)
 
16
Kathryn Brady
32.22
1:06.15
(33.93)
1:40.63
(34.48)
2:14.86
(34.23)
 
21
Kate Sommerstad
33.35
1:07.54
(34.19)
1:42.22
(34.68)
2:16.36
(34.14)
 
27
Hope Farrell
32.73
1:07.16
(34.43)
1:42.51
(35.35)
2:17.46
(34.95)
 
43
Brianna Cybulski
33.19
1:08.98
(35.79)
1:45.66
(36.68)
2:21.20
(35.54)
 
47
Jessica Chen
33.31
1:09.79
(36.48)
1:46.49
(36.70)
2:21.76
(35.27)
 
83
Frankie Pellegrino
34.72
1:12.89
(38.17)
1:52.59
(39.70)
2:32.63
(40.04)
 
87
Hannah Brockman
37.88
1:16.91
(39.03)
1:56.16
(39.25)
2:33.57
(37.41)
 
100
Emma Libohova
37.40
1:16.52
(39.12)
1:58.03
(41.51)
2:38.24
(40.21)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
27.14
55.95
(28.81)
1:25.55
(29.60)
1:54.37
(28.82)
 
13
Brendan Williams
29.25
1:00.64
(31.39)
1:31.78
(31.14)
2:02.79
(31.01)
 
34
Charlie Shemet
30.03
1:02.50
(32.47)
1:35.60
(33.10)
2:08.42
(32.82)
 
51
Noah Mond
31.78
1:05.29
(33.51)
1:39.75
(34.46)
2:13.28
(33.53)
 
53
Matthew Chan
31.77
1:05.93
(34.16)
1:39.92
(33.99)
2:13.46
(33.54)
 
60
Kevin Xu
31.41
1:05.21
(33.80)
1:40.11
(34.90)
2:15.06
(34.95)
 
61
Liam Preston
31.98
1:06.52
(34.54)
1:41.57
(35.05)
2:15.18
(33.61)
 
64
Richie Chiarella
31.05
1:05.46
(34.41)
1:41.01
(35.55)
2:15.27
(34.26)
 
65
Brian Veit
32.20
1:06.33
(34.13)
1:41.73
(35.40)
2:15.33
(33.60)
 
80
Jack Dillon
30.98
1:05.35
(34.37)
1:41.27
(35.92)
2:16.91
(35.64)
 
92
Michael Muroff
32.14
1:08.09
(35.95)
1:45.03
(36.94)
2:21.89
(36.86)
 
98
Antonio Vavalle
35.02
1:12.50
(37.48)
1:50.92
(38.42)
2:27.08
(36.16)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hope Farrell
33.39
1:11.07
(37.68)
 
36
Kaitlyn Ehlers
36.50
1:16.04
(39.54)
 
38
Brianna Cybulski
36.16
1:16.10
(39.94)
 
41
Erica Lin
36.03
1:16.45
(40.42)
 
54
Rebecca Muroff
37.34
1:18.28
(40.94)
 
77
Jenna Mond
38.00
1:20.86
(42.86)
 
99
Olivia Ebenstein
39.55
1:25.64
(46.09)
 
100
Frankie Pellegrino
40.41
1:26.57
(46.16)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Henry Shemet
29.81
1:03.26
(33.45)
 
37
Michael Muroff
31.58
1:06.37
(34.79)
 
76
Matthew Chan
33.95
1:11.62
(37.67)
 
80
Noah Mond
33.70
1:12.21
(38.51)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Charlie Shemet
28.08
1:00.08
(32.00)
1:34.07
(33.99)
2:08.64
(34.57)
 
27
Henry Shemet
28.48
1:02.06
(33.58)
1:36.42
(34.36)
2:11.52
(35.10)
 
33
Richie Chiarella
29.68
1:04.64
(34.96)
1:41.35
(36.71)
2:17.23
(35.88)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
28.42
1:00.74
(32.32)
1:40.29
(39.55)
2:09.70
(29.41)
 
18
Hope Farrell
31.56
1:05.91
(34.35)
1:45.18
(39.27)
2:17.92
(32.74)
 
36
Kathryn Brady
31.84
1:06.78
(34.94)
1:48.94
(42.16)
2:20.67
(31.73)
 
51
Brianna Cybulski
31.53
1:07.57
(36.04)
1:49.48
(41.91)
2:23.33
(33.85)
 
74
Kaitlyn Ehlers
31.22
1:09.10
(37.88)
1:53.95
(44.85)
2:26.54
(32.59)
 
97
Kate Sommerstad
34.04
1:09.21
(35.17)
1:55.55
(46.34)
2:29.41
(33.86)
 
109
Emma Libohova
36.37
1:14.44
(38.07)
1:57.97
(43.53)
2:31.90
(33.93)
 
113
Hannah Brockman
35.26
1:14.54
(39.28)
2:00.92
(46.38)
2:32.89
(31.97)
 
116
Erica Lin
33.22
1:14.53
(41.31)
1:58.79
(44.26)
2:33.38
(34.59)
 
126
Frankie Pellegrino
32.74
1:12.75
(40.01)
2:01.47
(48.72)
2:36.07
(34.60)
 
129
Rebecca Muroff
33.78
1:15.49
(41.71)
2:00.06
(44.57)
2:36.66
(36.60)
 
137
Olivia Ebenstein
33.78
1:15.54
(41.76)
2:01.85
(46.31)
2:38.23
(36.38)
 
145
Jenna Mond
35.01
1:16.82
(41.81)
2:05.09
(48.27)
2:41.94
(36.85)
 
    Entries first posted: 9/27/2017 - entries close: 10/8/2017 - final posting: 10/19/2017
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:07.62Y
1:08.06Y
1:04.33Y
1:01.14Y
2:34.15Y
2:27.92Y





 
 
Emily Bardak (17)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
1:53.12Y
2:30.34Y
57.66Y
2:12.31Y
1:10.07Y
2:07.29Y





 
 
Sydney Boals (14)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
1:57.01Y
2:31.08Y
1:00.68Y
53.78Y
2:15.11Y
2:19.85Y





 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:09.67Y
1:06.43Y
2:48.78Y
59.18Y
2:23.11Y
2:22.85Y





 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:10.29Y
1:10.98Y
28.54Y
1:02.07Y
2:30.28Y
2:30.97Y





 
 
Jessica Chen (13)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
2:06.65Y
2:41.19Y
1:03.23Y
58.14Y
2:24.80Y
2:28.54Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:01.20Y
1:03.99Y
1:02.47Y
2:17.78Y
1:14.58Y
2:18.36Y





 
 
Brianna Cybulski (15)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:12.92Y
1:07.27Y
1:04.77Y
2:28.08Y
1:14.27Y
2:21.90Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (12)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:16.22Y
1:11.93Y
2:24.96Y
1:03.97Y
1:24.22Y
2:42.13Y





 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
# 37B
# 45B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 200 IM
1:03.87Y
1:22.31Y
2:26.99Y
1:15.48Y
1:14.31Y
2:45.26Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)
 
# 19
# 25
# 27
# 49
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
2:17.14Y
1:11.21Y
28.92Y
1:02.28Y
2:32.20Y




 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
2:08.33Y
1:10.51Y
1:02.52Y
1:14.68Y
2:34.84Y
2:22.46Y





 
 
Hope Farrell (13)
 
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:06.81Y
2:35.15Y
26.61Y
2:24.13Y
1:09.83Y
2:18.52Y





 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:01.26Y
2:26.65Y
1:00.25Y
2:09.76Y
1:05.66Y
2:09.44Y





 
 
Sophia Genao (14)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:17.07Y
1:10.24Y
1:09.95Y
2:30.73Y
1:20.35Y
2:31.23Y





 
 
Angelina Harris (14)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
2:00.39Y
2:18.36Y
59.34Y
55.06Y
1:04.64Y
2:12.90Y





 
 
Emily Herr (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
1:02.08Y
32.92Y
2:21.30Y
27.97Y
1:12.53Y
2:35.37Y





 
 
Sidney Judson (17)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 49
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
1:57.96Y
58.94Y
2:30.33Y
56.38Y
1:09.57Y
2:24.86Y





 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
2:04.15Y
1:05.59Y
2:57.29Y
1:21.50Y
2:37.28Y
2:26.42Y





 
 
Emma Libohova (14)
 
# 19
# 27
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:12.12Y
29.46Y
1:01.61Y
2:31.24Y
2:31.38Y




 
 
Erica Lin (15)
 
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:14.42Y
2:47.82Y
28.27Y
59.52Y
1:16.25Y
2:30.23Y





 
 
Hannah Lin (12)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:12.54Y
1:11.29Y
2:18.48Y
1:00.87Y
1:17.15Y
2:31.45Y





 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
1:15.21Y
1:32.25Y
2:47.75Y
33.09Y
1:23.51Y
3:40.39L





 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:13.21Y
1:13.02Y
2:24.33Y
1:06.33Y
1:26.83Y
2:41.76Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (14)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:21.26Y
3:24.92L
1:09.80Y
1:02.76Y
1:32.49L
2:32.57Y





 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:11.55Y
1:08.52Y
2:14.90Y
1:01.26Y
1:12.86Y
2:30.80Y





 
 
Lila Monti (9)
 
# 3B
# 15B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
1:12.53Y
39.67Y
2:51.09Y
33.31Y
1:22.63Y
3:05.76Y





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)
 
# 19
# 21
# 27
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:17.20Y
1:23.21L
29.53Y
1:04.51Y
1:17.60Y
2:28.73Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (15)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 51
# 53
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2:09.94Y
2:53.83Y
1:03.33Y
2:26.57Y
1:20.45Y
2:26.08Y





 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 17C
# 35
# 47C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
30.24Y
1:13.03Y
2:45.58L
34.60Y
2:44.37Y




 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 17B
# 37B
# 45B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 200 IM
1:10.39Y
38.72Y
2:38.44Y
1:20.80Y
1:18.81Y
3:04.30Y





 
 
Sarah Seale (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 17C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
30.84Y
* 41.08Y
* 2:43.98Y


 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:09.81Y
1:03.80Y
1:10.62Y
1:03.00Y
2:15.58Y
2:27.37Y





 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
 
# 19
# 25
# 29
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female 13 & Over 1000 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
1:53.81Y
58.20Y
10:19.81Y
2:00.82Y
2:05.96Y




 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
1:16.26Y
1:37.72Y
2:56.09Y
33.49Y
1:26.38Y
3:06.53Y





 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)
 
# 19
# 21
# 23
# 49
# 51
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2:11.31Y
1:23.02L
2:53.55Y
1:02.37Y
2:28.93Y
2:31.18Y





 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 17B
# 33B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:15.40Y
40.14Y
3:02.80L
33.17Y
1:20.40Y
1:22.55Y





 
 
Lauren Woody (10)
 
# 33B
# 37B
# 41B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
30.99Y
1:15.72Y
41.94Y


 
 
Isabel Xu (12)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17C
# 31
# 39
# 47C
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
1:08.48Y
1:09.55Y
2:24.75Y
1:02.38Y
1:22.22Y
2:36.23Y





 
 
Emily Yang (16)
 
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
2:18.54Y
2:43.46Y
1:10.73Y
1:14.93Y
2:36.56Y
2:30.86Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (17)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
2:01.19Y
1:03.10Y
25.32Y
2:16.59Y
2:09.67L
2:18.03Y





 
 
Timothy Brady (11)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
1:25.18L
1:11.24Y
2:19.82Y
1:04.34Y
1:37.92L
2:38.61Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (16)
 
# 50
# 52
# 54
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
53.28Y
2:14.41Y
1:10.80Y


 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 52
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13 & Over 1000 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
2:01.62Y
1:04.14Y
1:05.29Y
11:26.34Y
2:16.10Y
2:19.78Y





 
 
Thomas Demaio (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
29.46Y
1:27.62L
39.34Y
1:14.52L
33.90Y
* 2:45.08Y





 
 
John Dillon (16)
 
# 20
# 24
# 26
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
1:54.66Y
2:29.91Y
58.49Y
53.52Y
2:20.03Y
2:07.46Y





 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
1:04.82Y
1:04.05Y
2:06.88Y
59.19Y
1:13.33Y
2:17.92Y





 
 
Noah Giunta (12)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 40
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
1:07.33Y
1:07.25Y
2:11.07Y
1:00.50Y
1:20.47Y
2:33.06Y





 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
1:13.33Y
1:15.50Y
2:20.90Y
1:04.70Y
33.36Y
2:42.71Y





 
 
David He (17)
 
# 20
# 24
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
1:48.97Y
2:08.78Y
51.06Y


 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)
 
# 22
# 24
# 26
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
52.69Y
2:11.24Y
54.48Y
1:52.04Y
59.89Y
1:55.49Y





 
 
Zander Klaric (12)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
1:15.50Y
* 1:17.12Y
2:41.53L
1:15.05L
32.41Y
* 2:47.01Y





 
 
Nicholas Londono (12)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
1:08.82Y
1:04.63Y
2:16.20Y
57.95Y
28.33Y
2:38.64Y





 
 
Joshua Louser (16)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 52
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
1:59.63Y
57.24Y
59.11Y
54.94Y
2:06.46Y
2:11.95Y





 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)
 
# 20
# 28
# 50
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
2:05.99Y
26.12Y
57.90Y
2:20.77Y



 
 
James Monahan (11)
 
# 2
# 18C
# 32
# 48C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
33.99L
2:41.19L
1:13.10L
3:04.50L



 
 
Noah Mond (16)
 
# 50
# 52
# 54
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
57.88Y
2:21.15Y
1:11.07Y


 
 
Shane Muller (15)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
2:08.44Y
1:06.82Y
26.93Y
58.67Y
2:22.85Y
2:25.24Y





 
 
Michael Muroff (16)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 52
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
2:04.80Y
1:05.54Y
1:00.63Y
2:47.70L
1:07.61Y
2:17.05Y





 
 
Chester Pergan III (15)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
1:52.44Y
54.68Y
57.22Y
51.84Y
1:57.60Y
2:04.53Y





 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 34B
# 38B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:28.53L
42.07Y
3:10.87L
33.60Y
1:27.81Y
1:31.67Y





 
 
Liam Preston (13)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
1:59.94Y
1:02.34Y
25.74Y
55.75Y
2:15.60Y
2:17.95Y





 
 
Charles Shemet (17)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 52
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
1:58.79Y
59.89Y
24.54Y
2:05.53Y
2:03.81Y
2:06.42Y





 
 
Henry Shemet (15)
 
# 20
# 24
# 26
# 50
# 54
# 56
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
1:51.01Y
2:16.18Y
56.19Y
49.58Y
1:02.80Y
2:07.98Y





 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 32
# 36
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
34.45L
1:11.03Y
2:36.40L
1:15.08L
33.62Y




 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 18B
# 38B
# 46B
# 48B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 IM
1:07.84Y
1:29.68Y
2:26.56Y
1:17.29Y
1:35.39Y
2:55.96Y





 
 
William Sun (14)
 
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 54
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
2:06.90Y
2:37.36Y
26.42Y
57.64Y
2:23.19Y
1:13.00Y





 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)
 
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
2:12.15Y
* 3:57.18L
27.41Y
59.64Y
2:20.00Y
2:47.37L





 
 
Brian Veit (14)
 
# 20
# 22
# 28
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
2:01.82Y
1:04.46Y
26.69Y
57.77Y
2:18.32Y
2:21.53Y





 
 
Colin Veit (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 18B
# 38B
# 46B
# 48B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 IM
1:06.57Y
1:30.49Y
2:27.71Y
1:11.71Y
1:12.61Y
2:49.06Y





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 32
# 44
# 48C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
1:09.33Y
1:07.29Y
2:11.28Y
58.23Y
31.14Y
2:32.40Y





 
 
Shuping Wang (14)
 
# 20
# 26
# 28
# 50
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
2:05.81Y
1:05.06Y
25.26Y
57.40Y
2:23.62Y




 
 
Brendan Williams (15)
 
# 20
# 22
# 30
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male 13 & Over 1000 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
1:45.48Y
53.92Y
9:31.11Y
1:58.04Y
2:01.20Y




 
 
Kevin Xu (16)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
1:55.04Y
1:00.95Y
58.79Y
51.86Y
2:12.93Y
2:11.60Y





 
 
Luka Zuric (17)
 
# 20
# 22
# 26
# 50
# 52
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
1:41.17Y
50.91Y
50.46Y
47.24Y
1:50.56Y
1:54.37Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 75