MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 11/17-18/2017
  HomeLast update:  01-14-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.75Y
1:20.43Y
5:16.45Y
2:30.00Y
1:10.22Y
DQ    
BB
B
BB
BB
B
 

SIL
SIL


 
# 21
# 33
# 39C
# 61
# 69
# 73
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
52
19
3
28
17
---
+7.13
+0.05
+6.01
+2.08
+2.16
---  
 
 
Aj Bances (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.20Y
2:14.33Y
54.40Y
1:04.52Y
25.63Y
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB

SIL
SIL*


# 22
# 30
# 38
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
77
39
54
44
39
+1.28
-2.26
-1.05
+1.42
+0.40
 
 
Nick Bogush (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.48Y
50.08Y
1:00.31Y
22.35Y
BB
AA
BB*
AA
HC   JO
HC   EZ
SIL
HC   SECT*
# 34
# 38
# 70
# 78
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
32
13
30
2
+0.01
-0.10
-2.58
-0.22
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.56Y
1:23.12Y
29.28Y
1:02.92Y
1:14.09Y
37.18Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
14
13
17
17
14
10
-1.68
-2.19
+0.03
-0.53
+1.51
-0.20
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.55Y
1:12.48Y
2:10.18Y
2:31.52Y
2:32.52Y
29.10Y
BB
B
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 19
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
26
27
9
9
12
24
-0.52
+1.50
-0.11
+0.55
+2.24
+0.56
 
 
Kasper Buchen (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.12Y
2:14.68Y
1:04.68Y
2:15.43Y
1:01.29Y
1:09.61Y
A*
A
BB
A
A
A

HC   SIL

SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 60
# 64
# 72
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
18
4
15
6
5
6
-1.37
+1.87
-1.42
+1.21
+0.17
+0.30
 
 
Matilda Buchen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.02Y
37.16Y
1:36.07Y
A*
BB*
BB*
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL*
SIL*
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
13
9
17
-7.17
-5.24
-11.21
 
 
Max Buchen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.72Y
32.40Y
1:13.43Y
1:01.68Y
31.22Y
33.95Y
A
BB
AA
BB
BB
AA
HC   JO
SIL
HC   JO
SIL
HC   SIL
HC   JO
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 42
# 46
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
13
12
2
11
9
4
-0.80
-2.82
+0.41
-0.25
+0.35
+0.40
 
 
Emma Canudas (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.20Y
DQ    
1:12.10Y
2:28.58Y
1:06.44Y
28.31Y
BB
 
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 59
# 63
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
31
---
26
6
10
14
+2.13
---  
+4.51
-4.98
+0.75
+0.52
 
 
Matthew Chan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.09Y
1:01.63Y
24.76Y
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
34
36
30
+3.66
+0.44
+0.33
 
 
Amy Chen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.01Y
1:21.60Y
43.79Y
1:07.94Y
1:26.27Y
1:32.66Y
A*
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB



SIL*


# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
12
13
12
8
13
13
-1.43
-2.93
-0.12
-2.78
-1.76
-3.19
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.25Y
1:05.61Y
2:44.54Y
1:03.03Y
2:21.00Y
27.01Y
A
A
A
AA*
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 63
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
10
6
4
4
5
8
+0.60
-0.36
+3.35
-0.20
-0.76
-0.59
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.71Y
2:20.53Y
2:00.59Y
2:16.23Y
1:03.47Y
2:14.19Y
BB
BB
A
A*
BB
A*
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 60
# 64
# 68
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
22
9
9
7
9
8
-0.69
+3.30
+2.03
-2.97
+0.13
-1.08
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.79Y
1:10.54Y
1:17.67Y
2:27.87Y
2:46.65Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB


SIL
SIL
SIL
# 21
# 25
# 33
# 61
# 73
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
46
28
15
25
15
-0.09
+5.77
+3.40
+5.97
+4.83
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.64Y
32.92Y
1:18.45Y
B
BB
B
SIL
SIL

# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
21
16
22
-0.20
-0.98
+0.44
 
 
Jack Dillon (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.52Y
2:14.36Y
52.94Y
2:10.93Y
1:01.87Y
24.82Y
A
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
56
40
43
31
37
31
+2.86
-2.55
-0.58
+3.47
+0.46
-0.33
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.39Y
1:25.80Y
29.07Y
1:05.06Y
34.21Y
1:15.99Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
18
18
11
26
30
27
+0.46
+1.58
-0.23
+1.09
+1.69
-0.23
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.73Y
1:14.20Y
28.50Y
1:01.29Y
1:12.54Y
1:22.31Y
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
2
3
1
1
3
3
-0.64
-1.28
-0.48
-0.76
-1.11
+0.00
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.87Y
2:44.42Y
5:30.75Y
BB
B
BB



# 19
# 23
# 39A
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 400 IM
45
5
26
+2.59
+3.85
+4.83
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.62Y
1:13.93Y
5:30.31Y
2:18.08Y
29.99Y
1:04.14Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 2
# 10
# 18
# 30
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
6
3
2
43
5
2
-0.43
+0.60
-4.71
+0.29
-0.15
-0.68
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.76Y
1:04.21Y
4:51.44Y
2:16.72Y
1:12.91Y
26.77Y
A
A
AA
AA*
A
AA
SIL
JO*
HC   JO
HC   EZ
HC   JO
JO
# 19
# 27
# 39A
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
12
3
4
2
2
6
-0.24
-0.42
-6.18
-0.74
+3.50
+0.69
 
 
Sophia Genao (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.36Y
1:10.72Y
1:02.27Y
2:32.17Y
1:09.85Y
28.52Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB*
BB




SIL*

# 21
# 25
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
58
29
34
32
16
23
+1.29
+0.77
-1.34
+0.94
-0.39
-0.52
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.70Y
1:19.44Y
NS    
58.12Y
29.56Y
1:05.08Y
AA
BB
 
AA*
AA*
AA
HC   JO
SIL
 
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   EZ
# 2
# 10
# 18
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
9
9
---
4
3
3
-1.07
-0.17
---  
-1.75
-1.40
+0.05
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.73Y
33.96Y
28.58Y
1:01.68Y
32.84Y
1:12.02Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
16
16
13
11
15
12
-4.77
-0.73
-0.68
-1.12
-0.52
-1.31
 
 
David He (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.51Y
1:57.97Y
59.36Y
1:51.70Y
53.05Y
2:08.16Y
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
HC   SM
HC   SECT
HC   NCSA
HC   NCSA
HC   NCSA*
HC   NCSA
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
11
6
3
2
2
2
-0.75
+0.12
+0.22
-0.58
-0.09
-0.07
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.29Y
1:11.78Y
36.44Y
2:30.75Y
1:12.20Y
28.45Y
AAAA
AAA
AAA
 
AA
AAA
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   EZ

HC   EZ
HC   EZ
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 65
# 69
# 77
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
1
1
1
23
23
22
-0.53
+1.24
+0.63
***  
+1.66
+0.48
 
 
Sidney Judson (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.99Y
2:13.95Y
56.74Y
NS    
NS    
NS    
AA
A
A
 
 
 
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
JO
 
 
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
13
6
10
---
---
---
+2.03
+5.65
+0.36
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.30Y
2:02.75Y
1:04.77Y
2:01.87Y
55.54Y
23.31Y
AA
A
A
AA
A
A
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   JO
HC   EZ
HC   SM
HC*   EZ*
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
19
14
19
11
10
15
-0.87
+10.71
+4.88
+5.86
+2.85
-0.50
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.29Y
29.47Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 6
# 14
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
19
18
+0.13
-0.47
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.02Y
2:13.10Y
5:27.80Y
2:32.70Y
2:32.50Y
1:22.47Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 35
# 39A
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
29
16
24
10
11
16
+0.41
+0.98
+1.02
+1.32
+1.26
+1.11
 
 
Erica Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.05Y
1:14.90Y
1:02.46Y
2:50.48Y
28.16Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

JO

SIL
SIL
# 21
# 33
# 37
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
56
9
36
17
19
+3.52
+1.01
+3.69
+2.69
+0.20
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.23Y
34.00Y
6:09.09Y
1:01.92Y
32.15Y
1:13.26Y
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 17
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
15
19
22
10
20
20
-0.06
-0.27
-4.54
+1.05
+0.62
+0.94
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.48Y
1:21.89Y
33.08Y
BB
BB
BB
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
14
15
16
-0.46
-1.46
-0.01
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.94Y
1:29.25Y
34.12Y
1:14.62Y
41.66Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
21
26
22
21
24
-1.41
+1.09
+0.95
-0.98
+1.54
 
 
Isabela Londono (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.40Y
1:21.77Y
28.67Y
BB
BB
BB*

SIL
SIL*
# 19
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
40
14
18
-1.99
+3.07
***  
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.39Y
31.26Y
5:46.04Y
56.03Y
27.87Y
1:07.40Y
AA
A*
A*
AA
AAA
A
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
JO*
HC   EZ
HC   EZ*
HC   JO
# 2
# 6
# 18
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
5
7
6
3
1
5
-1.24
-1.12
-14.07
+0.08
-0.25
-1.42
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.09Y
1:28.04Y
29.63Y
1:03.58Y
33.09Y
1:14.18Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
19
21
15
23
24
23
+0.07
+1.76
-0.38
-1.07
-0.47
+1.62
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.19Y
1:05.93Y
2:02.94Y
A
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 20
# 26
# 36
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
19
59
16
+0.04
-0.75
-3.05
 
 
Jenna Mond (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.38Y
3:04.59Y
2:28.65Y
2:35.92Y
1:15.90Y
1:25.84Y
BB
B
B
BB
B
B



SIL


# 19
# 31
# 35
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
39
15
34
12
31
20
+0.62
+6.95
+7.39
+3.35
+6.10
+4.98
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.53Y
1:12.74Y
5:51.24Y
1:01.32Y
30.99Y
1:11.45Y
AA*
AAA
AA*
A
A
A
HC   JO
HC   EZ
JO
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
# 1
# 9
# 17
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
8
3
9
6
6
14
-0.91
-0.12
-2.13
+0.08
+0.38
+0.75
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.63Y
1:23.58Y
33.22Y
1:09.92Y
39.05Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
20
20
17
12
18
-0.95
+0.95
-0.09
-2.59
-1.48
 
 
Michael Muroff (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.77Y
1:07.06Y
56.39Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

# 26
# 34
# 38
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
50
34
69
-0.09
+0.69
-0.41
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.59Y
1:20.86Y
1:09.57Y
B
B
B

SIL

# 21
# 33
# 37
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
62
20
44
+7.39
+3.26
+5.06
 
 
Cj Pergan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:52.64Y
DQ    
51.98Y
AA
 
A
JO
 
JO
# 22
# 26
# 38
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
38
---
33
+2.97
---  
+0.14
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
34.49Y
1:12.70Y
 
 
 
B
BB
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
---
---
---
31
17
---  
---  
---  
-0.12
-0.33
 
 
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.60Y
1:32.50Y
34.14Y
1:16.74Y
1:46.64Y
43.06Y
BB
B
BB
BB*
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
19
26
18
21
13
26
+0.68
+4.69
+2.05
-4.12
+14.97
+1.02
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.40Y
1:02.22Y
4:52.91Y
2:15.02Y
26.50Y
5:26.20Y
A
BB
A*
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 20
# 26
# 40A
# 68
# 76
# 80A
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 500 Free
11
54
17
10
17
29
+0.82
-0.95
-3.07
-0.16
+1.30
+2.05
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.92Y
1:20.46Y
32.47Y
1:09.72Y
1:20.73Y
37.52Y
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
HC   JO
HC   SIL
SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC*   SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
11
11
13
11
9
10
-0.73
-0.34
+0.80
+0.25
+1.92
-0.67
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.76Y
31.57Y
28.44Y
1:01.63Y
31.63Y
1:08.54Y
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
HC   JO
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
17
8
12
10
12
6
-1.59
-0.02
+0.48
-0.43
+0.14
-0.41
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.46Y
1:20.39Y
NS    
1:00.60Y
30.03Y
1:06.43Y
AA*
A*
 
A
AA
AA
HC   JO
SIL
 
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 1
# 9
# 17
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
7
12
---
4
4
4
-0.82
-0.59
---  
+0.87
+0.39
-0.61
 
 
Charlie Shemet (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.52Y
2:08.17Y
1:11.25Y
2:08.80Y
2:11.24Y
1:01.19Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
JO

SIL
JO
SIL
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 66
# 70
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
56
24
43
25
30
34
-1.27
+2.64
+0.01
+2.38
+7.43
+1.41
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.57Y
2:08.99Y
1:01.71Y
2:14.31Y
2:16.01Y
5:02.83Y
AA
BB
AA
BB
AA
AA*
HC   EZ
JO
HC   SM
SIL
HC   SM
HC*   JO
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 66
# 74
# 80B
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male 500 Free
21
26
9
32
9
14
-1.44
+8.02
-1.09
+6.33
-0.17
-7.51
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
29.99Y
5:56.14Y
1:03.83Y
1:09.58Y
 
BB
A*
BB
BB
 




# 6
# 14
# 18
# 42
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
---
20
13
19
9
---  
-0.25
-6.31
-0.30
-1.45
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:01.91Y
1:10.75Y
5:31.65Y
A*
BB
AA
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
# 39A
# 63
# 79A
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 500 Free
11
22
11
-23.15
+0.13
-3.30
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.54Y
36.71Y
1:30.12Y
A
A
A
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 44B
# 52B
# 56B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
7
11
11
-0.30
-0.35
+0.44
 
 
William Sun (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.30Y
2:29.80Y
2:23.19Y
2:26.38Y
27.15Y
BB
B
BB
B
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL

# 20
# 24
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
32
12
14
21
20
-0.02
-2.90
-2.97
-0.70
-0.07
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.09Y
1:26.69Y
33.72Y
1:15.49Y
1:31.26Y
1:42.37Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
15
22
21
23
16
20
-0.51
+0.31
+0.23
-0.27
-18.42
+4.65
 
 
Jake Vecchio (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:51.08Y
2:03.68Y
1:10.43Y
2:00.30Y
57.32Y
2:33.21Y
AA
A
BB
AA
A
BB
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
SIL*
HC   SECT
HC   EZ
SIL
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
27
16
41
13
19
33
+0.60
+4.73
-0.70
+3.38
+2.45
-0.52
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.86Y
1:11.29Y
5:13.76Y
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 27
# 39A
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
35
21
16
+0.49
-0.42
-3.77
 
 
Brian Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.09Y
1:03.14Y
5:01.12Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 20
# 28
# 40A
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
24
10
20
-0.33
+0.32
+6.29
 
 
Colin Veit (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.80Y
1:14.62Y
31.74Y
1:05.31Y
1:13.55Y
34.18Y
A
AA
BB
AA
AAA
AA
HC   SIL
HC   SIL

HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
9
5
11
4
3
3
-0.22
+2.91
+1.57
-1.26
+0.94
+0.49
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.29Y
1:23.03Y
32.73Y
1:09.57Y
1:29.70Y
39.33Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
17
17
14
10
14
19
+1.18
+2.63
+0.21
-3.88
+7.15
+1.45
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.76Y
31.87Y
5:45.75Y
59.27Y
1:08.54Y
35.65Y
AA*
A
A
A
A
A*
HC   JO
HC   JO
JO*
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
# 2
# 6
# 18
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
10
9
5
6
6
7
-2.53
+0.04
-10.67
+1.52
+1.74
-1.86
 
 
Brendan Williams (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.63Y
51.12Y
4:24.27Y
2:08.57Y
58.39Y
NS    
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
 
HC   EZ
HC   JO
HC*   EZ*
SIL
EZ
 
# 22
# 38
# 40B
# 62
# 70
# 80B
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male 500 Free
22
26
12
24
23
---
+3.56
+1.67
-11.29
+7.37
+4.47
---  
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.00Y
40.69Y
31.15Y
1:08.35Y
35.16Y
1:28.48Y
A*
A*
A
A*
A
A
HC
HC
HC
HC
HC   SIL
HC   SIL*
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
13
5
9
9
4
5
-0.38
-1.25
+0.16
-2.72
-0.67
-2.05
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.29Y
31.61Y
1:19.90Y
1:01.93Y
30.77Y
1:09.18Y
AA*
A
A
A
A
A
HC   JO*
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
6
4
11
11
5
6
-2.26
-0.15
+0.16
+0.52
-0.64
+0.70
 
 
Kevin Xu (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.81Y
1:11.44Y
52.73Y
BB
BB
A
SIL

SIL
# 26
# 34
# 38
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
43
44
41
+0.96
+1.36
+0.87
 
 
Emily Yang (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.24Y
1:19.29Y
1:02.78Y
2:34.96Y
2:47.97Y
28.81Y
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL


SIL

# 21
# 33
# 37
# 61
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
59
17
38
34
16
25
+0.70
+3.67
+2.04
+4.91
+4.63
+0.14
 
 
Luka Zuric (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 66
# 70
# 80C
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male 500 Free
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
8
15
18
19
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
12
12
12
12
12
11
1:07.29Y
1:07.46Y
1:07.53Y
1:11.23Y
1:12.39Y
1:13.09Y
-2.26
-0.82
-0.91
-0.06
+0.46
+0.07
AA*
AA*
AA*
A
BB
BB
HC   JO*
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
9
10
13
14
16
17
Nick Londono
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Anthony Scalia
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
1:03.39Y
1:03.62Y
1:04.70Y
1:04.76Y
1:07.72Y
1:09.56Y
1:10.73Y
1:10.76Y
-1.24
-0.43
-1.07
-2.53
-0.80
-1.68
-4.77
-1.59
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
HC   JO
SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 3B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
11
12
13
14
15
17
20
21
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Claudia Retzlaff
Amy Chen
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
29.29Y
31.73Y
34.92Y
35.01Y
36.00Y
36.48Y
37.09Y
37.29Y
38.63Y
38.94Y
-0.53
-0.64
-0.73
-1.43
-0.38
-0.46
-0.51
+1.18
-0.95
-1.41
AAAA
AAA
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   EZ
HC*   SIL
HC   JO

HC
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
19
Colin Veit
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
10
10
33.80Y
39.60Y
-0.22
+0.68
A
BB
HC   SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
4
19
Karsten Pergan
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
12
12
12
NS    
31.61Y
34.00Y
---  
-0.15
-0.27
 
A
BB
 
HC   JO
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
9
12
16
19
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
12
12
11
12
11
12
31.26Y
31.57Y
31.87Y
32.40Y
33.96Y
35.29Y
-1.12
-0.02
+0.04
-2.82
-0.73
+0.13
A*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
HC*   JO*
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
11
13
15
17
20
22
26
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Claudia Retzlaff
Amy Chen
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
1:11.78Y
1:14.20Y
1:20.46Y
1:21.60Y
1:21.89Y
1:23.03Y
1:23.58Y
1:26.69Y
1:29.25Y
+1.24
-1.28
-0.34
-2.93
-1.46
+2.63
+0.95
+0.31
+1.09
AAA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   EZ
SIL
HC   SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
26
Colin Veit
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
10
10
1:14.62Y
1:32.50Y
+2.91
+4.69
AA
B
HC   SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
12
18
21
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
12
12
12
12
11
1:12.74Y
1:19.90Y
1:20.39Y
1:25.80Y
1:28.04Y
-0.12
+0.16
-0.59
+1.58
+1.76
AAA
A
A*
BB
B
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
9
13
Max Buchen
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Timmy Brady
12
12
12
11
1:13.43Y
1:13.93Y
1:19.44Y
1:23.12Y
+0.41
+0.60
-0.17
-2.19
AA
AA
BB
BB
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
12
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Amy Chen
10
10
10
36.44Y
40.69Y
43.79Y
+0.63
-1.25
-0.12
AAA
A*
BB
HC   EZ
HC

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
11
15
Karsten Pergan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
12
12
11
NS    
29.07Y
29.63Y
---  
-0.23
-0.38
 
A*
BB
 
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
13
17
18
20
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
12
11
11
12
12
28.44Y
28.58Y
29.28Y
29.47Y
29.99Y
+0.48
-0.68
+0.03
-0.47
-0.25
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
13
14
16
17
21
22
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
28.50Y
31.15Y
32.47Y
32.73Y
33.08Y
33.22Y
33.72Y
34.12Y
-0.48
+0.16
+0.80
+0.21
-0.01
-0.09
+0.23
+0.95
AAA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
HC
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 16B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
18
Colin Veit
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
10
10
31.74Y
34.14Y
+1.57
+2.05
BB
BB

SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
9
22
Karsten Pergan
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
12
12
12
12
NS    
NS    
5:51.24Y
6:09.09Y
---  
---  
-2.13
-4.54
 
 
AA*
BB
 
 
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
5
6
13
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
12
12
11
12
12
NS    
5:30.31Y
5:45.75Y
5:46.04Y
5:56.14Y
---  
-4.71
-10.67
-14.07
-6.31
 
AA
A
A*
A*
 
SIL
JO*
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
12
26
29
31
35
39
40
45
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Emma Canudas
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
Isabela Londono
Olivia Ebenstein
13
13
13
14
13
13
14
14
14
58.25Y
58.76Y
1:01.55Y
1:02.02Y
1:02.20Y
1:02.86Y
1:03.38Y
1:03.40Y
1:04.87Y
+0.60
-0.24
-0.52
+0.41
+2.13
+0.49
+0.62
-1.99
+2.59
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
18
19
22
24
32
Liam Preston
Kasper Buchen
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Antonio Vavalle
13
14
13
13
14
13
55.40Y
56.12Y
56.19Y
56.71Y
57.09Y
59.30Y
+0.82
-1.37
+0.04
-0.69
-0.33
-0.02
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
46
52
56
58
59
62
Sidney Judson
Brianna Cybulski
Stephanie Alvarez
Erica Lin
Sophia Genao
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
17
15
17
15
15
16
16
1:59.99Y
2:10.79Y
2:14.75Y
2:17.05Y
2:18.36Y
2:19.24Y
2:24.59Y
+2.03
-0.09
+7.13
+3.52
+1.29
+0.70
+7.39
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
HC   EZ






 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
19
21
22
27
38
56
56
77
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Jack Dillon
Charlie Shemet
Aj Bances
17
17
15
15
15
15
16
17
17
1:46.51Y
1:49.30Y
1:49.57Y
1:49.63Y
1:51.08Y
1:52.64Y
1:57.52Y
1:57.52Y
2:02.20Y
-0.75
-0.87
-1.44
+3.56
+0.60
+2.97
+2.86
-1.27
+1.28
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
HC   SM
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
JO
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:44.42Y
+3.85
B

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
12
Kasper Buchen
Richie Chiarella
Antonio Vavalle
14
13
13
2:14.68Y
2:20.53Y
2:29.80Y
+1.87
+3.30
-2.90
A
BB
B
HC   SIL
HC   SIL

 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
29
Brianna Cybulski
Sophia Genao
15
15
1:10.54Y
1:10.72Y
+5.77
+0.77
B
B


 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
43
50
54
59
Kevin Xu
Michael Muroff
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
16
16
13
13
58.81Y
59.77Y
1:02.22Y
1:05.93Y
+0.96
-0.09
-0.95
-0.75
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
21
26
27
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Emma Canudas
Hannah Brockman
13
13
13
13
13
1:04.21Y
1:05.61Y
1:11.29Y
1:12.10Y
1:12.48Y
-0.42
-0.36
-0.42
+4.51
+1.50
A
A
BB*
B
B
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
15
Brian Veit
Kasper Buchen
14
14
1:03.14Y
1:04.68Y
+0.32
-1.42
BB
BB
SIL

 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Sidney Judson
17
2:13.95Y
+5.65
A
HC   EZ
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
14
16
24
26
39
40
43
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Jake Vecchio
Charlie Shemet
Henry Shemet
Aj Bances
Jack Dillon
Hunter Emerson
17
17
15
17
15
17
16
12
1:57.97Y
2:02.75Y
2:03.68Y
2:08.17Y
2:08.99Y
2:14.33Y
2:14.36Y
2:18.08Y
+0.12
+10.71
+4.73
+2.64
+8.02
-2.26
-2.55
+0.29
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
AA
HC   SECT
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
JO
JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
15
Jessica Chen
Jenna Mond
13
14
2:44.54Y
3:04.59Y
+3.35
+6.95
A
B
SIL

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
15
17
19
20
Erica Lin
Brianna Cybulski
Emily Yang
Stephanie Alvarez
Rebecca Muroff
15
15
16
17
16
1:14.90Y
1:17.67Y
1:19.29Y
1:20.43Y
1:20.86Y
+1.01
+3.40
+3.67
+0.05
+3.26
BB
BB
BB
B
B
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
19
32
34
41
43
44
David He
Henry Shemet
Ryan Kaplan
Nick Bogush
Michael Muroff
Jake Vecchio
Charlie Shemet
Kevin Xu
17
15
17
17
16
15
17
16
59.36Y
1:01.71Y
1:04.77Y
1:06.48Y
1:07.06Y
1:10.43Y
1:11.25Y
1:11.44Y
+0.22
-1.09
+4.88
+0.01
+0.69
-0.70
+0.01
+1.36
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
16
34
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
13
14
14
2:10.18Y
2:13.10Y
2:28.65Y
-0.11
+0.98
+7.39
A
BB
B
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
16
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
13
13
2:00.59Y
2:02.94Y
+2.03
-3.05
A
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
34
36
38
44
Sidney Judson
Sophia Genao
Erica Lin
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
17
15
15
16
16
56.74Y
1:02.27Y
1:02.46Y
1:02.78Y
1:09.57Y
+0.36
-1.34
+3.69
+2.04
+5.06
A
BB
BB
BB
B
JO




 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
26
33
41
43
54
69
Nick Bogush
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
Michael Muroff
17
15
15
16
16
17
16
50.08Y
51.12Y
51.98Y
52.73Y
52.94Y
54.40Y
56.39Y
-0.10
+1.67
+0.14
+0.87
-0.58
-1.05
-0.41
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
HC   EZ
HC   JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 39A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
11
16
24
26
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
13
13
13
14
14
4:51.44Y
5:01.91Y
5:13.76Y
5:27.80Y
5:30.75Y
-6.18
-23.15
-3.77
+1.02
+4.83
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
HC   JO
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 400 IM  # 39C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Stephanie Alvarez
17
5:16.45Y
+6.01
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 40A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
20
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
13
14
4:52.91Y
5:01.12Y
-3.07
+6.29
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 40B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Brendan Williams
15
4:24.27Y
-11.29
AA*
HC*   EZ*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
10
11
23
26
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
12
12
12
11
12
1:00.60Y
1:01.32Y
1:01.92Y
1:01.93Y
1:03.58Y
1:05.06Y
+0.87
+0.08
+1.05
+0.52
-1.07
+1.09
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
10
11
11
17
19
21
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Anthony Scalia
Max Buchen
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas DeMaio
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
11
56.03Y
58.12Y
59.27Y
1:01.63Y
1:01.68Y
1:01.68Y
1:02.92Y
1:03.83Y
1:06.64Y
+0.08
-1.75
+1.52
-0.43
-0.25
-1.12
-0.53
-0.30
-0.20
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
HC   EZ
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 43B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
9
10
11
12
13
21
23
Bella Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Lauren Woody
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Matilda Buchen
Xiomara Llerena
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
9
1:01.29Y
1:07.94Y
1:08.35Y
1:09.57Y
1:09.72Y
1:09.92Y
1:10.02Y
1:14.62Y
1:15.49Y
-0.76
-2.78
-2.72
-3.88
+0.25
-2.59
-7.17
-0.98
-0.27
AAA
A*
A*
A*
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
HC
HC*   JO*
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 44B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
21
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
10
10
10
1:05.31Y
1:07.54Y
1:16.74Y
-1.26
-0.30
-4.12
AA
A
BB*
HC   SIL
HC   JO
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
6
20
24
30
31
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
30.03Y
30.77Y
30.99Y
32.15Y
33.09Y
34.21Y
34.49Y
+0.39
-0.64
+0.38
+0.62
-0.47
+1.69
-0.12
AA
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
HC   JO
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
9
12
15
16
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Max Buchen
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
27.87Y
29.56Y
29.99Y
31.22Y
31.63Y
32.84Y
32.92Y
-0.25
-1.40
-0.15
+0.35
+0.14
-0.52
-0.98
AAA
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   EZ*
HC   JO

HC   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 47B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
13
14
16
Bella Dimaculangan
Claudia Retzlaff
Amy Chen
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
10
9
10
9
9
1:12.54Y
1:20.73Y
1:26.27Y
1:29.70Y
1:31.26Y
-1.11
+1.92
-1.76
+7.15
-18.42
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
HC   JO

SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 48B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
13
Colin Veit
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
10
10
1:13.55Y
1:46.64Y
+0.94
+14.97
AAA
B
HC   SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
14
17
20
23
27
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
1:06.43Y
1:09.18Y
1:11.45Y
1:12.70Y
1:13.26Y
1:14.18Y
1:15.99Y
-0.61
+0.70
+0.75
-0.33
+0.94
+1.62
-0.23
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   JO
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
6
9
12
14
22
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Thomas DeMaio
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:04.14Y
1:05.08Y
1:07.40Y
1:08.54Y
1:08.54Y
1:09.58Y
1:12.02Y
1:14.09Y
1:18.45Y
-0.68
+0.05
-1.42
-0.41
+1.74
-1.45
-1.31
+1.51
+0.44
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
HC   EZ
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO

SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 51B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
10
18
19
24
Lauren Woody
Matilda Buchen
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Xiomara Llerena
10
10
9
9
9
9
35.16Y
37.16Y
37.52Y
39.05Y
39.33Y
41.66Y
-0.67
-5.24
-0.67
-1.48
+1.45
+1.54
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL*
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 52B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
26
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
10
10
10
34.18Y
36.71Y
43.06Y
+0.49
-0.35
+1.02
AA
A
B
HC   SIL
HC   JO

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
10
Max Buchen
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
12
11
11
33.95Y
35.65Y
37.18Y
+0.40
-1.86
-0.20
AA
A*
BB
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 55B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
13
17
20
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Amy Chen
Matilda Buchen
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
10
9
1:22.31Y
1:28.48Y
1:32.66Y
1:36.07Y
1:42.37Y
+0.00
-2.05
-3.19
-11.21
+4.65
AAA
A
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
HC   SIL*

SIL*
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 56B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:30.12Y
+0.44
A
HC   JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
10
12
Emma Canudas
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
13
13
14
14
2:28.58Y
2:31.52Y
2:32.70Y
2:35.92Y
-4.98
+0.55
+1.32
+3.35
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
14
Kasper Buchen
Richie Chiarella
Antonio Vavalle
14
13
13
2:15.43Y
2:16.23Y
2:23.19Y
+1.21
-2.97
-2.97
A
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
25
28
32
34
Kiersten Clancy
Brianna Cybulski
Stephanie Alvarez
Sophia Genao
Emily Yang
16
15
17
15
16
NS    
2:27.87Y
2:30.00Y
2:32.17Y
2:34.96Y
---  
+5.97
+2.08
+0.94
+4.91
 
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
SIL



 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
24
25
31
Ryan Kaplan
Brendan Williams
Charlie Shemet
Jack Dillon
17
15
17
16
2:01.87Y
2:08.57Y
2:08.80Y
2:10.93Y
+5.86
+7.37
+2.38
+3.47
AA
A
BB
BB
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
22
31
Jessica Chen
Emma Canudas
Kate Sommerstad
Jenna Mond
13
13
13
14
1:03.03Y
1:06.44Y
1:10.75Y
1:15.90Y
-0.20
+0.75
+0.13
+6.10
AA*
BB
BB
B
HC   JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
Kasper Buchen
Richie Chiarella
14
13
1:01.29Y
1:03.47Y
+0.17
+0.13
A
BB
HC   SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
23
Sidney Judson
Emily Herr
17
10
NS    
2:30.75Y
---  
***  
 
 
 

 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
13
30
32
34
Luka Zuric
David He
Jake Vecchio
Charlie Shemet
Henry Shemet
Matthew Chan
17
17
15
17
15
16
NS    
1:51.70Y
2:00.30Y
2:11.24Y
2:14.31Y
2:16.09Y
---  
-0.58
+3.38
+7.43
+6.33
+3.66
 
AAA
AA
BB
BB
BB
 
HC   NCSA
HC   SECT
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
11
12
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Emma Libohova
Hannah Brockman
13
13
14
13
2:16.72Y
2:21.00Y
2:32.50Y
2:32.52Y
-0.74
-0.76
+1.26
+2.24
AA*
A
BB
BB
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
8
10
21
William Sun
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
14
13
13
13
NS    
2:14.19Y
2:15.02Y
2:26.38Y
---  
-1.08
-0.16
-0.70
 
A*
BB
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
16
17
23
Kiersten Clancy
Sophia Genao
Stephanie Alvarez
Emily Herr
16
15
17
10
NS    
1:09.85Y
1:10.22Y
1:12.20Y
---  
-0.39
+2.16
+1.66
 
BB*
B
AA
 
SIL*

HC   EZ
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
10
19
23
30
34
36
37
44
Luka Zuric
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Nick Bogush
Charlie Shemet
Matthew Chan
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
17
17
17
15
15
17
17
16
16
17
NS    
53.05Y
55.54Y
57.32Y
58.39Y
1:00.31Y
1:01.19Y
1:01.63Y
1:01.87Y
1:04.52Y
---  
-0.09
+2.85
+2.45
+4.47
-2.58
+1.41
+0.44
+0.46
+1.42
 
AA
A
A
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
 
HC   NCSA*
HC   SM
HC   EZ
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
14
16
20
Hope Farrell
Isabela Londono
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
13
14
14
14
1:12.91Y
1:21.77Y
1:22.47Y
1:25.84Y
+3.50
+3.07
+1.11
+4.98
A
BB
B
B
HC   JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
6
William Sun
Kasper Buchen
14
14
NS    
1:09.61Y
---  
+0.30
 
A
 
HC   SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
15
16
17
Sidney Judson
Brianna Cybulski
Emily Yang
Erica Lin
17
15
16
15
NS    
2:46.65Y
2:47.97Y
2:50.48Y
---  
+4.83
+4.63
+2.69
 
BB
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
33
David He
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
17
15
15
2:08.16Y
2:16.01Y
2:33.21Y
-0.07
-0.17
-0.52
AAA
AA
BB
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
8
14
18
24
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Emma Canudas
Isabela Londono
Hannah Brockman
13
13
13
14
13
26.77Y
27.01Y
28.31Y
28.67Y
29.10Y
+0.69
-0.59
+0.52
***  
+0.56
AA
A
BB
BB*
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
17
20
William Sun
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
14
13
13
NS    
26.50Y
27.15Y
---  
+1.30
-0.07
 
BB
BB
 
SIL

 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
19
22
23
25
Kiersten Clancy
Sidney Judson
Erica Lin
Emily Herr
Sophia Genao
Emily Yang
16
17
15
10
15
16
NS    
NS    
28.16Y
28.45Y
28.52Y
28.81Y
---  
---  
+0.20
+0.48
-0.52
+0.14
 
 
BB
AAA
BB
BB
 
 
SIL
HC   EZ


 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
15
30
31
39
Nick Bogush
Ryan Kaplan
Matthew Chan
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
17
17
16
16
17
22.35Y
23.31Y
24.76Y
24.82Y
25.63Y
-0.22
-0.50
+0.33
-0.33
+0.40
AA
A
A
BB
BB
HC   SECT*
HC*   EZ*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 79A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Kate Sommerstad
13
5:31.65Y
-3.30
AA
HC*   SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 80A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
Liam Preston
13
5:26.20Y
+2.05
A
SIL
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 80B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
14
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
15
15
NS    
5:02.83Y
---  
-7.51
 
AA*
 
HC*   JO
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 80C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
Luka Zuric
17
NS    
---  
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Isabel Xu
31.88
1:07.29
(35.41)
 
7
Olivia Schlegel
31.86
1:07.46
(35.60)
 
8
AvaGrace Monti
 
1:07.53
 
 
15
Hannah Lin
33.38
1:11.23
(37.85)
 
18
Abbie Dimaculangan
33.15
1:12.39
(39.24)
 
19
Hanna Matheson
34.65
1:13.09
(38.44)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Nick Londono
28.80
1:03.39
(34.59)
 
6
Hunter Emerson
29.94
1:03.62
(33.68)
 
9
Noah Giunta
30.47
1:04.70
(34.23)
 
10
Vinnie Vinciguerra
30.23
1:04.76
(34.53)
 
13
Max Buchen
31.44
1:07.72
(36.28)
 
14
Timmy Brady
32.96
1:09.56
(36.60)
 
16
Richie Hall
 
1:10.73
 
 
17
Anthony Scalia
32.93
1:10.76
(37.83)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
34.31
1:11.78
(37.47)
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
35.68
1:14.20
(38.52)
 
11
Claudia Retzlaff
39.10
1:20.46
(41.36)
 
13
Amy Chen
39.55
1:21.60
(42.05)
 
15
Sabrina Lisica
41.22
1:21.89
(40.67)
 
17
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
 
1:23.03
 
 
20
Lila Monti
41.18
1:23.58
(42.40)
 
22
Giuliana Vavalle
41.74
1:26.69
(44.95)
 
26
Xiomara Llerena
43.25
1:29.25
(46.00)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Colin Veit
36.36
1:14.62
(38.26)
 
26
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
44.73
1:32.50
(47.77)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
34.80
1:12.74
(37.94)
 
11
Isabel Xu
 
1:19.90
 
 
12
Olivia Schlegel
37.95
1:20.39
(42.44)
 
18
Abbie Dimaculangan
40.68
1:25.80
(45.12)
 
21
Hanna Matheson
43.18
1:28.04
(44.86)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Max Buchen
34.91
1:13.43
(38.52)
 
3
Hunter Emerson
35.94
1:13.93
(37.99)
 
9
Noah Giunta
37.40
1:19.44
(42.04)
 
13
Timmy Brady
39.36
1:23.12
(43.76)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Jessica Chen
28.74
58.25
(29.51)
 
12
Hope Farrell
27.87
58.76
(30.89)
 
26
Hannah Brockman
30.45
1:01.55
(31.10)
 
29
Emma Libohova
30.27
1:02.02
(31.75)
 
31
Emma Canudas
30.48
1:02.20
(31.72)
 
35
Brennyn Veit
30.69
1:02.86
(32.17)
 
39
Jenna Mond
30.24
1:03.38
(33.14)
 
40
Isabela Londono
29.99
1:03.40
(33.41)
 
45
Olivia Ebenstein
30.49
1:04.87
(34.38)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Liam Preston
26.67
55.40
(28.73)
 
18
Kasper Buchen
27.13
56.12
(28.99)
 
19
Ryan Matheson
27.29
56.19
(28.90)
 
22
Richie Chiarella
27.15
56.71
(29.56)
 
24
Brian Veit
27.59
57.09
(29.50)
 
32
Antonio Vavalle
28.53
59.30
(30.77)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Sidney Judson
27.65
57.54
(29.89)
1:28.74
(31.20)
1:59.99
(31.25)
 
46
Brianna Cybulski
30.62
1:03.93
(33.31)
1:38.15
(34.22)
2:10.79
(32.64)
 
52
Stephanie Alvarez
29.95
1:03.68
(33.73)
1:38.80
(35.12)
2:14.75
(35.95)
 
56
Erica Lin
31.20
1:06.07
(34.87)
1:41.11
(35.04)
2:17.05
(35.94)
 
58
Sophia Genao
30.69
1:05.75
(35.06)
1:42.33
(36.58)
2:18.36
(36.03)
 
59
Emily Yang
31.84
1:07.17
(35.33)
1:43.26
(36.09)
2:19.24
(35.98)
 
62
Rebecca Muroff
33.33
1:09.63
(36.30)
1:47.22
(37.59)
2:24.59
(37.37)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
David He
25.30
52.20
(26.90)
1:19.52
(27.32)
1:46.51
(26.99)
 
19
Ryan Kaplan
24.86
52.17
(27.31)
1:20.71
(28.54)
1:49.30
(28.59)
 
21
Henry Shemet
24.86
52.40
(27.54)
1:20.95
(28.55)
1:49.57
(28.62)
 
22
Brendan Williams
25.16
52.92
(27.76)
1:21.34
(28.42)
1:49.63
(28.29)
 
27
Jake Vecchio
25.56
53.94
(28.38)
1:22.12
(28.18)
1:51.08
(28.96)
 
38
Cj Pergan
25.82
54.43
(28.61)
1:24.01
(29.58)
1:52.64
(28.63)
 
56
Jack Dillon
26.69
56.27
(29.58)
1:26.79
(30.52)
1:57.52
(30.73)
 
56
Charlie Shemet
26.75
56.26
(29.51)
1:26.85
(30.59)
1:57.52
(30.67)
 
77
Aj Bances
28.53
59.83
(31.30)
1:31.20
(31.37)
2:02.20
(31.00)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kasper Buchen
29.35
1:01.94
(32.59)
1:37.33
(35.39)
2:14.68
(37.35)
 
9
Richie Chiarella
29.94
1:05.27
(35.33)
1:42.96
(37.69)
2:20.53
(37.57)
 
12
Antonio Vavalle
33.03
1:10.41
(37.38)
1:49.53
(39.12)
2:29.80
(40.27)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Brianna Cybulski
33.27
1:10.54
(37.27)
 
29
Sophia Genao
32.78
1:10.72
(37.94)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hope Farrell
31.46
1:04.21
(32.75)
 
6
Jessica Chen
31.37
1:05.61
(34.24)
 
21
Brennyn Veit
35.00
1:11.29
(36.29)
 
26
Emma Canudas
35.16
1:12.10
(36.94)
 
27
Hannah Brockman
36.13
1:12.48
(36.35)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Brian Veit
31.09
1:03.14
(32.05)
 
15
Kasper Buchen
31.49
1:04.68
(33.19)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Sidney Judson
30.79
1:03.88
(33.09)
1:38.84
(34.96)
2:13.95
(35.11)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
David He
28.27
57.55
(29.28)
1:28.17
(30.62)
1:57.97
(29.80)
 
14
Ryan Kaplan
28.17
58.97
(30.80)
1:30.86
(31.89)
2:02.75
(31.89)
 
16
Jake Vecchio
28.55
59.73
(31.18)
1:31.61
(31.88)
2:03.68
(32.07)
 
24
Charlie Shemet
30.49
1:02.33
(31.84)
1:35.31
(32.98)
2:08.17
(32.86)
 
26
Henry Shemet
29.66
1:02.39
(32.73)
1:35.76
(33.37)
2:08.99
(33.23)
 
39
Aj Bances
31.83
1:05.57
(33.74)
1:40.14
(34.57)
2:14.33
(34.19)
 
40
Jack Dillon
31.20
1:05.63
(34.43)
1:40.61
(34.98)
2:14.36
(33.75)
 
43
Hunter Emerson
32.60
1:07.78
(35.18)
1:44.09
(36.31)
2:18.08
(33.99)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jessica Chen
37.98
1:20.43
(42.45)
2:03.00
(42.57)
2:44.54
(41.54)
 
15
Jenna Mond
39.04
1:26.05
(47.01)
2:16.06
(50.01)
3:04.59
(48.53)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Erica Lin
34.52
1:14.90
(40.38)
 
15
Brianna Cybulski
37.06
1:17.67
(40.61)
 
17
Emily Yang
37.40
1:19.29
(41.89)
 
19
Stephanie Alvarez
37.95
1:20.43
(42.48)
 
20
Rebecca Muroff
38.30
1:20.86
(42.56)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
David He
27.81
59.36
(31.55)
 
9
Henry Shemet
29.44
1:01.71
(32.27)
 
19
Ryan Kaplan
30.09
1:04.77
(34.68)
 
32
Nick Bogush
31.04
1:06.48
(35.44)
 
34
Michael Muroff
31.96
1:07.06
(35.10)
 
41
Jake Vecchio
33.11
1:10.43
(37.32)
 
43
Charlie Shemet
33.65
1:11.25
(37.60)
 
44
Kevin Xu
34.27
1:11.44
(37.17)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hannah Brockman
31.16
1:04.67
(33.51)
1:37.84
(33.17)
2:10.18
(32.34)
 
16
Emma Libohova
30.88
1:04.92
(34.04)
1:40.17
(35.25)
2:13.10
(32.93)
 
34
Jenna Mond
32.99
1:10.59
(37.60)
1:49.85
(39.26)
2:28.65
(38.80)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Richie Chiarella
27.31
57.73
(30.42)
1:29.60
(31.87)
2:00.59
(30.99)
 
16
Ryan Matheson
28.86
1:00.28
(31.42)
1:31.32
(31.04)
2:02.94
(31.62)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Sidney Judson
27.32
56.74
(29.42)
 
34
Sophia Genao
30.07
1:02.27
(32.20)
 
36
Erica Lin
29.44
1:02.46
(33.02)
 
38
Emily Yang
30.36
1:02.78
(32.42)
 
44
Rebecca Muroff
33.61
1:09.57
(35.96)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Nick Bogush
24.00
50.08
(26.08)
 
26
Brendan Williams
24.54
51.12
(26.58)
 
33
Cj Pergan
25.16
51.98
(26.82)
 
41
Kevin Xu
25.33
52.73
(27.40)
 
43
Jack Dillon
25.89
52.94
(27.05)
 
54
Aj Bances
26.49
54.40
(27.91)
 
69
Michael Muroff
27.07
56.39
(29.32)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 39A
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Hope Farrell
31.55
3:02.81
 
(39.15)
1:09.03
3:44.19
(37.48)
(41.38)
1:46.63
4:18.79
(37.60)
(34.60)
2:23.66
4:51.44
(37.03)
(32.65)
 
11
Kate Sommerstad
33.98
3:08.91
 
(44.95)
1:13.23
3:54.64
(39.25)
(45.73)
1:49.19
4:29.21
(35.96)
(34.57)
2:23.96
5:01.91
(34.77)
(32.70)
 
16
Brennyn Veit
35.08
3:17.04
 
(44.43)
1:14.52
4:02.43
(39.44)
(45.39)
1:54.21
4:38.61
(39.69)
(36.18)
2:32.61
5:13.76
(38.40)
(35.15)
 
24
Emma Libohova
36.42
3:26.92
 
(46.42)
1:18.91
4:14.53
(42.49)
(47.61)
2:00.10
4:52.25
(41.19)
(37.72)
2:40.50
5:27.80
(40.40)
(35.55)
 
26
Olivia Ebenstein
34.59
3:29.21
 
(47.99)
1:16.01
4:16.63
(41.42)
(47.42)
1:59.09
4:54.32
(43.08)
(37.69)
2:41.22
5:30.75
(42.13)
(36.43)
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 39C
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Stephanie Alvarez
31.57
3:19.69
 
(44.52)
1:10.15
4:05.18
(38.58)
(45.49)
1:53.33
4:40.94
(43.18)
(35.76)
2:35.17
5:16.45
(41.84)
(35.51)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 40A
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Liam Preston
30.46
3:03.09
 
(44.43)
1:05.74
3:47.83
(35.28)
(44.74)
1:42.50
4:21.20
(36.76)
(33.37)
2:18.66
4:52.91
(36.16)
(31.71)
 
20
Brian Veit
31.36
3:09.17
 
(47.04)
1:08.86
3:55.80
(37.50)
(46.63)
1:45.95
4:28.53
(37.09)
(32.73)
2:22.13
5:01.12
(36.18)
(32.59)
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 40B
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Brendan Williams
27.90
2:45.36
 
(40.68)
59.95
3:26.08
(32.05)
(40.72)
1:32.34
3:55.44
(32.39)
(29.36)
2:04.68
4:24.27
(32.34)
(28.83)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Olivia Schlegel
28.91
1:00.60
(31.69)
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
29.19
1:01.32
(32.13)
 
10
Hannah Lin
29.58
1:01.92
(32.34)
 
11
Isabel Xu
29.88
1:01.93
(32.05)
 
23
Hanna Matheson
30.65
1:03.58
(32.93)
 
26
Abbie Dimaculangan
31.09
1:05.06
(33.97)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Nick Londono
26.61
56.03
(29.42)
 
4
Noah Giunta
27.66
58.12
(30.46)
 
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
28.52
59.27
(30.75)
 
10
Anthony Scalia
29.95
1:01.63
(31.68)
 
11
Max Buchen
29.31
1:01.68
(32.37)
 
11
Richie Hall
29.49
1:01.68
(32.19)
 
17
Timmy Brady
30.04
1:02.92
(32.88)
 
19
Peter Sloniewsky
30.78
1:03.83
(33.05)
 
21
Thomas DeMaio
32.29
1:06.64
(34.35)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 43B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
29.78
1:01.29
(31.51)
 
8
Amy Chen
32.38
1:07.94
(35.56)
 
9
Lauren Woody
32.78
1:08.35
(35.57)
 
10
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
33.62
1:09.57
(35.95)
 
11
Claudia Retzlaff
33.32
1:09.72
(36.40)
 
12
Lila Monti
33.54
1:09.92
(36.38)
 
13
Matilda Buchen
33.38
1:10.02
(36.64)
 
21
Xiomara Llerena
35.29
1:14.62
(39.33)
 
23
Giuliana Vavalle
35.12
1:15.49
(40.37)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 44B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Colin Veit
32.13
1:05.31
(33.18)
 
7
Ryan Sommerstad
33.07
1:07.54
(34.47)
 
21
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
37.18
1:16.74
(39.56)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 47B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
33.21
1:12.54
(39.33)
 
9
Claudia Retzlaff
37.43
1:20.73
(43.30)
 
13
Amy Chen
40.45
1:26.27
(45.82)
 
14
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
41.54
1:29.70
(48.16)
 
16
Giuliana Vavalle
 
1:31.26
 
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 48B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Colin Veit
34.49
1:13.55
(39.06)
 
13
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
46.35
1:46.64
(1:00.29)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Olivia Schlegel
32.16
1:06.43
(34.27)
 
6
Isabel Xu
33.62
1:09.18
(35.56)
 
14
AvaGrace Monti
34.79
1:11.45
(36.66)
 
17
Karsten Pergan
36.08
1:12.70
(36.62)
 
20
Hannah Lin
35.93
1:13.26
(37.33)
 
23
Hanna Matheson
37.30
1:14.18
(36.88)
 
27
Abbie Dimaculangan
36.72
1:15.99
(39.27)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
31.84
1:04.14
(32.30)
 
3
Noah Giunta
31.27
1:05.08
(33.81)
 
5
Nick Londono
32.16
1:07.40
(35.24)
 
6
Anthony Scalia
33.75
1:08.54
(34.79)
 
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
33.78
1:08.54
(34.76)
 
9
Peter Sloniewsky
33.99
1:09.58
(35.59)
 
12
Richie Hall
34.98
1:12.02
(37.04)
 
14
Timmy Brady
35.98
1:14.09
(38.11)
 
22
Thomas DeMaio
38.77
1:18.45
(39.68)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 55B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
39.02
1:22.31
(43.29)
 
5
Lauren Woody
42.25
1:28.48
(46.23)
 
13
Amy Chen
43.92
1:32.66
(48.74)
 
17
Matilda Buchen
46.31
1:36.07
(49.76)
 
20
Giuliana Vavalle
48.08
1:42.37
(54.29)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 56B
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Ryan Sommerstad
43.66
1:30.12
(46.46)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Emma Canudas
31.63
1:07.80
(36.17)
1:56.66
(48.86)
2:28.58
(31.92)
 
9
Hannah Brockman
35.01
1:13.79
(38.78)
1:59.72
(45.93)
2:31.52
(31.80)
 
10
Emma Libohova
36.76
1:15.22
(38.46)
1:59.07
(43.85)
2:32.70
(33.63)
 
12
Jenna Mond
34.16
1:13.79
(39.63)
2:00.13
(46.34)
2:35.92
(35.79)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Kasper Buchen
29.12
1:03.67
(34.55)
1:44.74
(41.07)
2:15.43
(30.69)
 
7
Richie Chiarella
29.22
1:03.50
(34.28)
1:46.24
(42.74)
2:16.23
(29.99)
 
14
Antonio Vavalle
31.49
1:08.48
(36.99)
1:51.32
(42.84)
2:23.19
(31.87)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Ryan Kaplan
26.51
56.68
(30.17)
1:33.12
(36.44)
2:01.87
(28.75)
 
24
Brendan Williams
27.36
59.20
(31.84)
1:39.90
(40.70)
2:08.57
(28.67)
 
25
Charlie Shemet
27.29
59.30
(32.01)
1:38.88
(39.58)
2:08.80
(29.92)
 
31
Jack Dillon
27.85
1:02.49
(34.64)
1:41.98
(39.49)
2:10.93
(28.95)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jessica Chen
30.04
1:03.03
(32.99)
 
10
Emma Canudas
31.66
1:06.44
(34.78)
 
22
Kate Sommerstad
33.39
1:10.75
(37.36)
 
31
Jenna Mond
33.58
1:15.90
(42.32)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kasper Buchen
28.67
1:01.29
(32.62)
 
9
Richie Chiarella
29.51
1:03.47
(33.96)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hope Farrell
33.15
1:07.86
(34.71)
1:42.97
(35.11)
2:16.72
(33.75)
 
5
Jessica Chen
33.31
1:09.86
(36.55)
1:45.95
(36.09)
2:21.00
(35.05)
 
11
Emma Libohova
36.50
1:15.21
(38.71)
1:55.27
(40.06)
2:32.50
(37.23)
 
12
Hannah Brockman
36.47
1:14.94
(38.47)
1:54.39
(39.45)
2:32.52
(38.13)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hope Farrell
34.64
1:12.91
(38.27)
 
14
Isabela Londono
37.66
1:21.77
(44.11)
 
16
Emma Libohova
38.78
1:22.47
(43.69)
 
20
Jenna Mond
39.17
1:25.84
(46.67)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
David He
29.88
1:02.51
(32.63)
1:35.58
(33.07)
2:08.16
(32.58)
 
9
Henry Shemet
30.40
1:04.97
(34.57)
1:40.76
(35.79)
2:16.01
(35.25)
 
33
Jake Vecchio
35.75
1:14.01
(38.26)
1:53.87
(39.86)
2:33.21
(39.34)
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 79A
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Kate Sommerstad
30.93
2:46.51
4:59.48
 
(33.97)
(33.14)
1:04.41
3:19.97
5:31.65
(33.48)
(33.46)
(32.17)
1:38.56
3:53.35
(34.15)
(33.38)
2:12.54
4:26.34
(33.98)
(32.99)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 80A
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Liam Preston
28.82
2:40.89
4:54.34
 
(33.39)
(33.26)
1:00.88
3:14.41
5:26.20
(32.06)
(33.52)
(31.86)
1:34.16
3:47.95
(33.28)
(33.54)
2:07.50
4:21.08
(33.34)
(33.13)
 
    Entries first posted: 9/27/2017 - entries close: 11/5/2017 - final posting: 11/4/2017
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
 
# 21
# 25
# 33
# 61
# 69
# 73
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
2:07.62Y
1:04.33Y
1:20.38Y
2:27.92Y
1:08.06Y
2:48.51Y





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:15.43Y
2:22.34Y
59.24Y
2:28.33Y
1:03.46Y
27.75Y





 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)
 
# 19
# 27
# 39
# 59
# 63
# 67
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-25 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
57.46Y
1:03.64Y
5:04.27Y
2:20.67Y
1:15.64L
2:14.86Y





 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:02.07Y
1:10.98Y
2:10.29Y
2:30.97Y
2:30.28Y
28.54Y





 
 
Emma Canudas (13)
 
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 59
# 63
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:00.90Y
2:33.55Y
1:07.59Y
2:33.56Y
1:05.69Y
27.79Y





 
 
Amy Chen (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
36.44Y
1:24.53Y
43.91Y
1:10.72Y
1:28.03Y
1:35.85Y





 
 
Jessica Chen (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 63
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
57.65Y
1:05.97Y
2:41.19Y
1:03.23Y
2:21.76Y
27.60Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:01.20Y
2:17.78Y
56.02Y
2:18.36Y
1:03.99Y
26.07Y





 
 
Brianna Cybulski (15)
 
# 21
# 25
# 33
# 61
# 65
# 73
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
2:10.88Y
1:04.77Y
1:14.27Y
2:21.90Y
2:31.17Y
2:41.82Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:11.93Y
1:24.22Y
29.30Y
1:03.97Y
32.52Y
1:16.22Y





 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
32.37Y
1:15.48Y
29.35Y
1:03.50Y
1:13.65Y
1:22.31Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)
 
# 19
# 23
# 39
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-25 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:02.28Y
2:36.08Y
5:25.92Y
1:11.21Y
1:21.67Y
28.92Y





 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
 
# 19
# 23
# 35
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
57.71Y
2:34.84Y
2:06.95Y
1:02.52Y
1:14.68Y
26.11Y





 
 
Hope Farrell (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 39
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-25 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
59.00Y
1:04.63Y
4:57.62Y
2:17.92Y
2:17.46Y
1:09.83Y





 
 
Sophia Genao (15)
 
# 21
# 25
# 37
# 61
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2:17.07Y
1:09.95Y
1:03.61Y
2:31.23Y
1:09.89Y
29.04Y





 
 
Emily Herr (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 65
# 69
# 77
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
29.94Y
1:10.54Y
35.81Y
2:30.00Y
* 1:10.54Y
27.97Y





 
 
Sidney Judson (17)
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
1:57.96Y
2:08.30Y
56.38Y
2:24.86Y
2:30.33Y
26.86Y





 
 
Emma Libohova (14)
 
# 19
# 35
# 39
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-25 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:01.61Y
2:12.12Y
5:26.78Y
2:31.38Y
2:31.24Y
1:21.36Y





 
 
Erica Lin (15)
 
# 21
# 33
# 37
# 73
# 77
# 79
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female 13-25 500 Free
2:13.53Y
1:16.25Y
59.52Y
2:47.79Y
27.96Y
6:00.51Y





 
 
Hannah Lin (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 17
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:11.29Y
34.27Y
6:21.44Y
1:00.87Y
31.53Y
1:12.32Y





 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
37.89Y
1:23.35Y
33.09Y


 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
40.35Y
1:28.16Y
33.17Y
1:15.60Y
40.12Y




 
 
Isabela Londono (14)
 
# 19
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:05.39Y
1:17.22Y
33.47L


 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:13.02Y
1:26.28Y
30.15Y
1:04.65Y
33.56Y
1:12.56Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (14)
 
# 19
# 31
# 35
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:02.76Y
2:57.64Y
2:21.26Y
2:32.57Y
1:09.80Y
1:20.86Y





 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 17
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:08.44Y
1:12.86Y
6:01.79Y
1:01.24Y
30.61Y
1:10.70Y





 
 
Lila Monti (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
39.58Y
1:22.63Y
33.31Y
1:12.51Y
40.53Y




 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)
 
# 21
# 33
# 37
# 61
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2:17.20Y
1:17.60Y
1:04.51Y
2:28.73Y
2:45.88Y
29.53Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (15)
 
# 21
# 25
# 33
# 61
# 65
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
2:09.94Y
1:03.33Y
1:20.45Y
2:26.08Y
2:33.34Y
26.37Y





 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)
 
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
34.60Y
29.80Y
6:11.21Y
40.84L
1:13.03Y




 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
35.65Y
1:20.80Y
31.84Y
1:09.47Y
1:18.81Y
38.19Y





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 17
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:08.28Y
1:20.98Y
6:02.49Y
59.73Y
29.64Y
1:07.04Y





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)
 
# 39
# 63
# 79
Female 13-25 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-25 500 Free
5:25.06Y
1:10.62Y
5:42.85Y


 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
37.60Y
1:26.38Y
33.49Y
1:15.76Y
1:34.90Y
1:37.72Y





 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)
 
# 19
# 27
# 39
# 59
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-25 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:02.37Y
1:23.02L
5:17.53Y
2:31.18Y
2:28.93Y
29.43Y





 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 51B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
36.11Y
1:20.40Y
32.52Y
1:13.45Y
1:22.55Y
37.88Y





 
 
Lauren Woody (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
36.97Y
1:15.72Y
41.94Y
1:11.07Y
35.83Y
1:30.53Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (12)
 
# 1
# 5
# 17
# 41
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:09.55Y
31.76Y
6:24.53Y
1:01.41Y
31.41Y
1:08.48Y





 
 
Emily Yang (16)
 
# 21
# 33
# 37
# 61
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2:18.54Y
1:14.93Y
1:02.78Y
2:30.86Y
2:43.46Y
28.86Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (17)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:00.92Y
2:16.59Y
55.45Y
2:18.03Y
1:03.10Y
25.23Y





 
 
Nicholas Bogush (17)
 
# 34
# 38
# 70
# 78
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
1:06.47Y
50.18Y
1:02.89Y
22.57Y



 
 
Timothy Brady (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:11.24Y
1:25.31Y
6:13.19Y
1:03.45Y
1:12.58Y
37.38Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (16)
 
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
2:12.86Y
1:01.19Y
24.43Y


 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 60
# 64
# 68
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
57.40Y
2:17.23Y
1:58.56Y
2:19.20Y
1:03.34Y
2:15.27Y





 
 
Thomas Demaio (11)
 
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:14.52L
33.90Y
1:27.62L


 
 
John Dillon (16)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
1:54.66Y
2:16.91Y
53.52Y
2:07.46Y
1:01.41Y
25.15Y





 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18
# 30
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
1:04.05Y
1:13.33Y
5:36.43Y
2:37.03L



 
 
Noah Giunta (12)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:05.77Y
1:19.61Y
6:08.81Y
1:00.25Y
30.96Y
1:05.03Y





 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:15.50Y
34.69Y
29.26Y
1:02.80Y
33.36Y
1:13.33Y





 
 
David He (17)
 
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
1:47.26Y
1:57.85Y
59.14Y
1:52.28Y
53.14Y
2:08.23Y





 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)
 
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
1:50.17Y
1:52.04Y
59.89Y
1:55.49Y
52.69Y
2:11.24Y





 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
35.17Y
1:16.39Y
34.62L
31.10Y
34.39Y




 
 
Zander Klaric (12)
 
# 6
# 14
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
35.16Y
29.94Y
1:05.14Y
32.33Y
1:13.23Y




 
 
Cameron Kubik (17)
 
# 22
# 34
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
1:48.46Y
1:01.94Y
48.33Y
2:01.83Y
59.93Y
2:19.89Y





 
 
Nicholas Londono (12)
 
# 2
# 6
# 18
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:04.63Y
32.38Y
6:06.75Y
55.95Y
28.12Y
1:08.82Y





 
 
Joshua Louser (16)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 70
# 80
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male 13-25 500 Free
1:59.06Y
2:06.46Y
54.94Y
2:10.82Y
57.24Y
5:22.25Y





 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)
 
# 20
# 26
# 36
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
56.15Y
1:03.20Y
2:05.99Y


 
 
Michael Muroff (16)
 
# 26
# 34
# 38
# 62
# 66
# 78
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
59.86Y
1:06.37Y
56.80Y
2:15.40Y
2:18.35Y
26.21Y





 
 
Chester Pergan III (15)
 
# 22
# 26
# 38
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
1:52.44Y
57.22Y
51.84Y


 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
38.92Y
1:27.81Y
32.09Y
1:28.53L
1:31.67Y
42.04Y





 
 
Liam Preston (13)
 
# 20
# 26
# 40
# 68
# 76
# 80
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13-25 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-25 500 Free
54.58Y
1:03.17Y
4:55.98Y
2:15.18Y
25.20Y
5:24.24Y





 
 
Charles Shemet (17)
 
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 66
# 70
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
1:58.79Y
2:05.53Y
1:11.24Y
2:06.42Y
2:03.81Y
59.78Y





 
 
Henry Shemet (15)
 
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 66
# 74
# 80
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male 13-25 500 Free
1:51.01Y
2:00.97Y
1:02.80Y
2:07.98Y
2:16.18Y
5:10.34Y





 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
 
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
33.62Y
30.24Y
6:09.67Y
1:04.13Y
* 34.53Y
1:11.03Y





 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
 
# 44B
# 52B
# 56B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1:07.84Y
37.06Y
1:29.68Y


 
 
William Sun (14)
 
# 20
# 32
# 36
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
57.64Y
2:37.36Y
2:01.60Y
2:23.19Y
1:13.00Y
25.83Y





 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)
 
# 24
# 32
# 40
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-25 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:26.90Y
* 2:52.81Y
5:16.90Y
2:26.16Y
2:25.00Y
27.22Y





 
 
Jake Vecchio (15)
 
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
1:50.48Y
1:58.95Y
1:11.13Y
1:56.92Y
54.87Y
2:33.73Y





 
 
Brian Veit (14)
 
# 20
# 28
# 40
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-25 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
57.42Y
1:02.82Y
4:54.83Y
2:20.82Y
2:15.33Y
26.38Y





 
 
Colin Veit (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
34.02Y
1:11.71Y
30.17Y
1:06.57Y
1:12.61Y
33.69Y





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)
 
# 2
# 6
# 18
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:07.29Y
31.83Y
5:56.42Y
57.75Y
1:06.80Y
37.51Y





 
 
Shuping Wang (14)
 
# 20
# 36
# 40
# 60
# 64
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-25 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
56.39Y
2:05.81Y
5:16.78Y
2:23.62Y
1:05.06Y
25.26Y





 
 
Brendan Williams (15)
 
# 22
# 30
# 40
# 62
# 70
# 80
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male 13-25 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male 13-25 500 Free
1:45.48Y
1:58.04Y
4:35.56Y
2:01.20Y
53.92Y
4:39.25Y





 
 
Kevin Xu (16)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 80
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male 13-25 500 Free
1:55.04Y
2:12.93Y
51.86Y
2:13.87Y
1:00.86Y
5:28.88Y





 
 
Luka Zuric (17)
 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 80
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male 13-25 500 Free
1:41.17Y
1:50.56Y
47.24Y
1:54.58Y
50.91Y
4:43.63Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 75