Silver Champs - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 2/24-26/2017
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Anna Albert (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.72Y
34.89Y
1:14.56Y
1:40.37Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 17
# 21
# 63
# 71
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
9
31
14
20
-2.89
+0.27
-3.40
-3.07
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:10.44Y
2:07.62Y
1:08.06Y
1:05.63Y
DQ    
2:48.51Y
1:04.33Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
 
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
ZQ*
# 9
# 39
# 51
# 55
# 59
# 95
# 403
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
1
6
4
2
---
6
1
-9.33
-2.11
-1.50
-0.13
---  
-1.38
-1.30
 
 
Arthur Bances (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.03Y
BB
SIL
# 60
Male 15-18 200 IM
19
-0.51
 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.49Y
1:09.06Y
1:02.61Y
2:25.27Y
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL

SIL
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
3
7
6
4
+0.32
+0.29
+1.53
-1.36
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.19Y
37.50Y
2:56.35Y
36.94Y
1:29.76Y
31.43Y
1:23.30Y
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 68
# 76
# 201
# 406
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
1
4
2
3
1
4
2
-0.07
-1.00
-4.01
+0.30
-0.12
+0.98
+1.11
 
 
Sydney Boals (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.12Y
2:15.11Y
2:24.04Y
A
AA*
A*
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ*
# 27
# 69
# 77
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1
1
1
-1.34
-3.83
-4.23
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.73Y
BB*
SIL
# 18
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
11
-1.37
 
 
Neil Boyle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
 
 
# 36
Male 13-14 200 IM
---
---  
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.78Y
1:11.57Y
30.25Y
2:35.99Y
2:32.10Y
1:03.35Y
34.16Y
1:27.07Y
1:17.83Y
1:15.16Y
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 61
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
2
12
53
13
5
19
33
28
33
32
-3.19
-1.86
+0.49
-1.74
-4.58
-0.74
-1.87
-1.03
+0.12
-1.37
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.72Y
1:07.59Y
28.14Y
2:33.56Y
1:01.48Y
1:11.59Y
6:21.01Y
2:33.55Y
A*
AA*
A
A*
A*
A*
BB
A*
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

ZQ*
# 7
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 85
# 101
# 103
# 404
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
4
3
1
6
7
5
1
2
-4.99
-1.14
-0.83
-2.02
-1.65
-0.76
+3.16
***  
 
 
Rachel Chan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.54Y
B

# 59
Female 15-18 200 IM
0
+1.76
 
 
Amy Chen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.91Y
32.12Y
1:24.74Y
36.44Y
3:00.76Y
1:10.72Y
39.19Y
1:37.59Y
1:28.03Y
1:23.07Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 75
# 79
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 IM
4
2
10
4
7
3
8
12
4
5
-0.13
+0.16
+0.21
-1.02
-1.08
-0.76
-0.89
+1.07
-0.65
-2.72
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:54.54Y
5:31.33Y
2:03.75Y
1:08.06Y
2:23.33Y
2:19.44Y
2:24.76Y
58.92Y
BB
A
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 6
# 12
# 16
# 28
# 36
# 70
# 78
# 207
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
4
12
16
32
17
9
5
1
-0.35
+10.46
-2.21
+2.33
+0.05
+1.75
+1.29
-0.86
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:34.48Y
A
SIL
# 13
Female 15-18 500 Free
1
+0.94
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:01.21Y
1:16.58Y
1:09.07Y
1:09.36Y
2:24.65Y
1:02.86Y
2:29.07Y
2:42.33Y
2:31.17Y
2:13.72Y
A
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
# 77
# 212
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
1
4
13
12
5
55
16
2
3
1
-3.55
+0.43
+1.55
-0.03
-1.18
+1.95
+3.78
+0.11
-3.04
+0.80
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.86Y
BB
SIL
# 94
Male 11-12 100 Breast
19
-1.27
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.72Y
A*
JO*
# 68
Male 10 & U 50 Back
2
-0.94
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.34Y
1:25.35Y
42.33Y
3:03.30Y
1:30.47Y
2:42.88Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 75
# 81
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 Free
26
13
32
10
5
10
-0.70
-4.96
+0.90
-4.15
-2.62
-5.42
 
 
Jack Dillon (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.44Y
1:10.21Y
59.83Y
2:12.50Y
53.52Y
2:30.99Y
A
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 40
# 44
# 56
# 60
# 88
# 96
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Breast
2
8
4
7
7
2
-0.68
-0.44
+1.96
-0.28
-0.62
-1.50
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.48Y
1:16.22Y
29.89Y
33.43Y
2:42.13Y
1:05.40Y
1:27.91Y
1:16.06Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 85
# 93
# 97
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1
51
41
28
37
42
31
22
+2.52
-2.00
+0.59
+0.11
-3.22
+0.17
+1.33
+0.06
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:37.02Y
A*
JO*
# 1
Female 10 & U 500 Free
3
-23.23
 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.07Y
1:12.40Y
28.85Y
38.51Y
32.88Y
1:02.49Y
34.47Y
1:13.98Y
1:13.56Y
A*
BB
A
BB
BB
A*
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 85
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
15
18
12
12
22
14
43
15
20
-2.00
-4.46
-0.20
-0.39
-0.13
-1.84
-1.32
-5.12
+0.00
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:30.97Y
1:25.74Y
1:16.42Y
2:42.40Y
1:04.01Y
2:42.44Y
1:03.30Y
BB
B
B
B
BB
B
BB







# 5
# 19
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 207
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
1
5
6
2
7
5
2
+5.05
+3.04
+5.21
+7.33
+1.73
+6.25
+1.02
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.17Y
2:36.50Y
A
BB
SIL
SIL
# 65
# 77
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
13
7
+2.28
+1.66
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.88Y
31.75Y
AA*
A*
ZQ*
JO*
# 4
# 90
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
2
1
-6.32
-0.76
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:57.62Y
5:48.00Y
2:09.49Y
27.58Y
1:09.11Y
1:09.61Y
2:20.64Y
1:00.15Y
2:24.68Y
2:19.92Y
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB
AA
A
BB
AA
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
# 5
# 11
# 15
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 411
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2
12
13
9
14
14
1
12
7
1
-4.94
+2.58
+0.76
+0.53
+2.64
-1.28
+0.23
+0.84
+0.55
-0.49
 
 
Jacob Field (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
48.69Y
41.53Y
 
 
BB*
 

SIL
# 26
# 30
# 68
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
---
1
27
---  
+5.67
-1.08
 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:44.54Y
2:05.79Y
26.87Y
1:06.85Y
2:20.03Y
BB
A
A
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ
# 13
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 91
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Back
2
2
3
2
1
+4.79
+0.54
-0.04
-0.16
+1.25
 
 
Sophia Genao (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:19.65Y
1:20.35Y
1:10.24Y
1:09.96Y
2:31.23Y
2:30.73Y
2:54.48Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
11
15
20
15
20
23
22
-2.44
-1.52
-0.92
-0.61
-1.84
-3.88
-0.31
 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:03.97Y
1:18.64Y
27.91Y
1:06.23Y
2:24.60Y
1:00.17Y
2:49.92Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 59
# 87
# 95
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1
3
18
3
6
14
8
-2.52
+1.82
+0.00
+0.58
+0.55
+1.45
+4.84
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.79Y
1:09.11Y
29.40Y
39.28Y
30.96Y
2:34.96Y
1:02.57Y
32.69Y
1:26.01Y
1:12.51Y
2:31.11Y
BB
A*
BB
BB*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
A*
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
# 4
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 94
# 102
# 404
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
18
1
19
19
3
18
14
5
24
13
1
+1.05
-1.38
+0.19
-0.52
-0.04
+1.90
-0.24
-0.52
+1.17
+0.26
***  
 
 
Emre Goral (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.06Y
1:36.09Y
B
B

SIL
# 22
# 26
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
5
40
+1.10
+1.09
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:20.87Y
2:09.64Y
1:22.12Y
28.42Y
1:08.98Y
2:28.09Y
1:00.37Y
2:27.59Y
2:56.30Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
12
14
25
34
12
18
16
14
26
+9.47
-3.42
+1.37
+0.23
-2.01
-0.22
+0.38
+2.44
+3.33
 
 
Richard Hall III (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.14Y
5:41.34Y
1:14.31Y
30.65Y
34.10Y
2:43.98Y
1:06.60Y
35.79Y
1:16.68Y
6:32.11Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 4
# 8
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
26
5
27
39
25
35
40
36
37
1
+1.24
+0.10
+0.03
+0.92
-0.21
+1.27
+1.90
+0.65
+0.89
+0.25
 
 
Toby Husebo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.00Y
B
SIL
# 30
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
18
-2.02
 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.67Y
33.76Y
2:47.58Y
1:21.28Y
1:13.43Y
A*
BB
B
BB
BB*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 94
# 102
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
1
22
42
5
19
-2.41
+1.36
+7.15
+0.23
-2.22
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.75Y
1:15.50Y
30.52Y
33.53Y
2:49.39Y
B
BB*
B
BB
B

SIL
SIL
SIL

# 4
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
1
34
38
19
2
+1.79
-1.14
+0.35
+0.11
+2.38
 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.05Y
2:07.23Y
27.38Y
58.17Y
2:20.89Y
BB
A
A*
A
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
# 13
# 39
# 47
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
3
1
8
3
2
+7.72
+2.73
-0.25
-0.73
-1.37
 
 
Natalie Kwee (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.04Y
B

# 25
Female 10 & U 100 Back
1
+2.70
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.36Y
BB
SIL
# 35
Female 13-14 200 IM
52
+0.15
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.60Y
2:38.30Y
2:35.94Y
B
BB
B

SIL
SIL
# 19
# 35
# 69
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
1
49
36
+1.32
+1.81
+4.70
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.16Y
2:15.02Y
1:20.43Y
28.79Y
2:34.24Y
1:00.77Y
2:53.61Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 35
# 65
# 73
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
2
36
16
46
37
23
19
+6.26
+0.08
+3.09
+0.52
+4.01
+1.25
+5.79
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.48Y
5:29.28Y
1:12.54Y
28.98Y
36.66Y
31.53Y
2:34.16Y
1:02.86Y
34.27Y
1:11.51Y
BB
A
BB
A*
A*
BB
A
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 7
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 85
# 89
# 97
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
17
6
23
14
1
8
8
16
37
8
-4.76
+2.87
-3.09
-0.26
-0.73
-0.31
+2.71
-0.61
-1.25
-0.65
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.96Y
1:32.73Y
42.06Y
1:36.31Y
1:40.89Y
BB
B
B
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 17
# 25
# 29
# 71
# 206
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
24
46
31
6
1
+0.86
+0.41
+1.82
-6.45
-12.42
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.71Y
40.63Y
1:33.36Y
BB*
BB
B
SIL
SIL

# 25
# 67
# 410
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female Open 100 IM
29
25
1
-2.04
-0.42
-0.22
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.20Y
1:11.53Y
30.44Y
2:38.64Y
33.39Y
1:10.65Y
1:12.51Y
6:06.75Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 42
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
10
12
1
23
15
5
13
7
-0.71
-3.82
-1.91
-1.81
-0.69
-6.49
-3.55
-2.66
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:42.84Y
24.58Y
1:00.85Y
2:13.03Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 10
# 48
# 56
# 60
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
1
6
10
9
+0.09
-0.53
+1.33
+5.20
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:24.34Y
40.85Y
1:26.83Y
AA*
A*
AA*
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ*
# 1
# 17
# 71
Female 10 & U 500 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
1
1
1
-17.39
-1.80
-6.20
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.11Y
26.42Y
2:26.04Y
59.90Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 16
# 24
# 36
# 66
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
29
20
31
2
-2.14
-0.16
-1.83
+2.00
 
 
Meaghan McNair (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.31Y
26.84Y
1:11.72Y
1:07.42Y
2:32.37Y
57.99Y
BB
A
B
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL

SIL

SIL
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 59
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
8
2
4
8
13
2
-0.90
+0.28
+4.64
+2.48
+7.78
+0.09
 
 
Thomas Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.24Y
BB
SIL
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Breast
14
+0.48
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.75Y
35.34Y
38.08Y
1:20.63Y
1:19.63Y
BB
A*
BB
A*
BB
JO*
JO*
SIL
ZQ*
JO*
# 26
# 30
# 68
# 76
# 80
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 IM
2
4
5
2
3
-0.99
-0.77
+0.14
-5.60
-1.62
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.65Y
1:10.93Y
2:41.12Y
BB
BB
B

SIL
SIL
# 5
# 31
# 35
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
3
22
63
+10.70
-0.39
+8.55
 
 
Noah Mond (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.12Y
BB
SIL
# 60
Male 15-18 200 IM
22
-1.94
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.90Y
1:13.08Y
29.13Y
32.24Y
2:30.80Y
1:03.06Y
34.68Y
1:10.41Y
1:11.37Y
6:04.17Y
2:43.94Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
A
A
BB*
A*
A*
A
AA*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 85
# 89
# 97
# 101
# 103
# 301
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
9
29
16
14
1
18
46
4
4
3
1
-3.39
-1.19
+0.00
-0.30
-1.20
+0.39
-1.11
-1.82
-2.69
+2.38
***  
 
 
Lila Monti (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.34Y
3:05.76Y
42.16Y
1:27.31Y
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 17
# 33
# 67
# 79
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 IM
36
14
3
20
+0.50
-6.12
+0.35
-0.99
 
 
Shane Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:42.43Y
2:08.44Y
1:07.03Y
2:25.93Y
58.67Y
2:23.16Y
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 28
# 36
# 66
# 70
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
26
35
27
29
38
19
-6.54
-4.97
-0.72
-2.51
-0.02
+0.31
 
 
Michael Muroff (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.63Y
2:17.23Y
2:18.61Y
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 56
# 60
# 100
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Fly
9
17
3
-0.57
-1.96
-2.92
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.48Y
BB

# 95
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1
+5.60
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.21Y
31.75Y
33.86Y
2:49.19Y
2:46.41Y
1:06.94Y
33.73Y
1:29.67Y
1:16.27Y
1:20.90Y
BB
B
BB
B
B
BB
BB
B
BB
B
SIL

SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL

# 41
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
17
8
35
2
24
61
22
3
24
4
+0.58
+1.27
+1.12
+10.20
+6.89
-0.75
-0.25
+1.33
+4.74
+6.47
 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:06.43Y
5:43.45Y
2:09.94Y
1:23.65Y
1:10.54Y
1:05.80Y
2:26.51Y
57.93Y
2:30.01Y
3:02.83Y
2:36.22Y
A*
A
A
B
BB
A
A
AA
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 5
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
# 77
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2
9
15
2
25
3
13
3
21
3
6
-7.37
-6.17
+1.33
+0.47
-0.24
+0.34
+0.43
+0.13
+3.44
+9.00
+2.88
 
 
Cj Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.78Y
25.24Y
B
A
SIL
SIL
# 20
# 24
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
15
1
+0.88
+0.24
 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.70Y
2:45.45Y
1:15.92Y
6:11.21Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 41
# 57
# 101
# 103
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
46
47
37
6
+0.20
+1.08
-2.38
-2.17
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.00Y
43.19Y
1:31.67Y
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 26
# 30
# 76
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
17
26
3
+0.19
-0.06
-1.48
 
 
Sofia Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.63Y
B
SIL
# 71
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
46
+2.12
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.18Y
1:22.66Y
37.55Y
3:04.30Y
1:12.93Y
39.92Y
1:24.99Y
1:26.69Y
2:38.44Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 75
# 79
# 81
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 200 Free
11
0
9
11
9
17
2
16
7
-0.88
-5.12
-0.64
-4.21
-2.59
-0.19
-1.24
+0.09
-9.02
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.90Y
27.93Y
38.50Y
31.56Y
2:31.21Y
31.78Y
1:21.73Y
1:11.47Y
6:02.97Y
A*
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
A
A
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 97
# 103
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 500 Free
4
3
11
9
4
1
7
7
2
-6.09
-0.20
-0.87
+0.25
+1.31
-0.78
+0.67
+0.74
+0.48
 
 
Sarah Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.22Y
32.53Y
1:25.72Y
41.94Y
3:09.93Y
1:17.02Y
40.03Y
1:23.72Y
2:52.36Y
32.94Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 79
# 81
# 401
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
5
6
14
30
18
30
18
6
1
5
-1.91
-0.99
-0.78
+1.14
+1.22
+1.23
-0.20
-1.38
+8.38
+0.41
 
 
Charles Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.59Y
2:09.85Y
52.56Y
2:04.89Y
A
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ
# 48
# 60
# 88
# 211
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
7
3
2
1
+0.05
+2.98
-0.51
+1.08
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.96Y
24.36Y
1:00.17Y
52.16Y
2:16.18Y
2:16.31Y
A*
A
BB
A
AA
AA*
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SM
SM*
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 209
# 409
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
1
4
5
1
1
1
-4.14
-0.10
+1.91
+0.00
-0.13
-8.24
 
 
Julia Slezak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.62Y
1:09.34Y
2:39.59Y
1:01.86Y
A
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 23
# 27
# 35
# 65
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
10
15
60
39
-0.32
+0.19
+1.65
-0.77
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.29Y
34.27Y
6:09.67Y
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 42
# 90
# 104
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 500 Free
18
24
8
-5.04
-1.40
-6.01
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.62Y
2:37.28Y
1:03.32Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

# 15
# 35
# 65
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
39
46
2
+3.95
+7.04
+0.32
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.38Y
DQ    
1:23.11Y
2:56.63Y
1:08.76Y
39.68Y
DQ    
1:21.63Y
32.31Y
BB
 
BB
BB
A*
BB
 
BB
BB
JO*
 
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 34
# 64
# 68
# 76
# 80
# 201
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male Open 50 Free
2
---
4
3
3
12
---
5
5
-1.64
---  
+0.28
+0.67
-2.00
+0.80
---  
-0.73
+0.30
 
 
Christopher Stange (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:33.96Y
1:00.93Y
2:07.39Y
2:06.72Y
2:20.44Y
1:53.01Y
A*
BB
A
A*
A
A*
ZQ*
SIL
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ*
# 10
# 52
# 60
# 100
# 209
# 413
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
1
2
1
2
2
1
-11.82
-1.13
-0.77
-10.51
-1.85
-5.01
 
 
William Sun (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:09.47Y
2:07.07Y
1:14.45Y
26.68Y
1:07.86Y
2:22.83Y
57.64Y
2:23.70Y
2:41.13Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 6
# 16
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
0
28
10
25
30
13
21
20
11
-1.07
+0.17
-1.99
+0.25
-0.27
+0.01
-0.44
-0.83
+1.46
 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.14Y
B
SIL
# 60
Male 15-18 200 IM
28
-0.48
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.15Y
1:17.43Y
28.40Y
33.19Y
2:36.37Y
1:01.31Y
34.84Y
1:26.86Y
1:14.31Y
A*
B
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 4
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
4
39
3
17
21
5
28
2
7
-5.28
+2.45
-0.13
-1.09
+0.88
-0.12
-0.71
+1.64
+1.84
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.76Y
1:29.08Y
42.60Y
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL

# 21
# 25
# 29
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
16
26
3
-0.83
-0.55
+1.44
 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.31Y
1:12.53Y
29.86Y
2:31.18Y
2:29.06Y
1:02.37Y
34.69Y
1:24.96Y
1:13.65Y
1:13.99Y
AA*
BB
BB
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 61
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
2
22
39
3
3
12
47
21
13
22
-3.08
+0.82
-0.80
-2.99
-1.84
-0.81
+0.11
-1.15
-2.91
-2.57
 
 
Brian Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:57.02Y
2:03.35Y
1:04.46Y
2:23.04Y
57.77Y
2:19.84Y
2:30.20Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 6
# 16
# 28
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
8
13
10
14
23
10
1
+2.19
-2.73
-0.22
+1.51
-0.56
+1.52
+2.54
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.28Y
5:28.31Y
1:10.58Y
37.66Y
31.72Y
2:35.24Y
2:36.52Y
33.26Y
1:07.29Y
1:10.96Y
5:56.42Y
2:12.67Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
A*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 8
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 62
# 90
# 98
# 102
# 104
# 413
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male Open 200 Free
1
2
7
7
6
19
2
14
1
4
1
2
-1.05
-1.86
-2.58
+0.15
+0.25
+2.84
-1.67
-0.65
-5.56
-0.70
-16.58
+1.39
 
 
Nichole Visintin (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:15.61Y
1:08.18Y
2:28.04Y
2:25.19Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 51
# 59
# 91
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
5
5
0
3
-1.00
-0.13
+1.66
+1.10
 
 
Shuping Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.70Y
2:11.07Y
26.17Y
1:09.12Y
2:23.62Y
58.51Y
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 24
# 28
# 36
# 66
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
23
46
14
3
18
34
-6.41
-1.83
-0.48
+0.85
-1.84
+1.11
 
 
Kevin Xu (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.13Y
24.00Y
58.79Y
2:13.36Y
52.93Y
2:12.93Y
2:13.87Y
A
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 40
# 48
# 56
# 60
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4
2
1
10
3
2
1
-1.13
-0.34
-0.63
-1.46
-0.15
-1.50
-1.52
 
 
Emily Yang (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.40Y
2:43.46Y
BB
BB

SIL
# 59
# 95
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
0
1
+4.87
+1.46
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 10 & U 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
10
6:24.34Y
6:37.02Y
-17.39
-23.23
AA*
A*
ZQ*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
2
4
9
15
17
1
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Taylor Dixon
Hannah Lin
Abigail Dimaculangan
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
2:11.31Y
2:12.78Y
2:13.90Y
2:14.90Y
2:18.07Y
2:18.48Y
2:27.48Y
-3.08
-3.19
-6.09
-3.39
-2.00
-4.76
+2.52
AA*
A
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
4
10
18
26
1
Hunter Emerson
Vincent Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Nicholas Londono
Noah Giunta
Richard Hall III
Zander Klaric
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
2:06.88Y
2:11.28Y
2:12.15Y
2:16.20Y
2:19.79Y
2:22.14Y
2:27.75Y
-6.32
-1.05
-5.28
-0.71
+1.05
+1.24
+1.79
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
2
11
12
1
2
3
Hope Farrell
Brianna Cybulski
Francesca Pellegrino
Sophia Genao
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Ebenstein
Erica Lin
Jenna Mond
13
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
4:57.62Y
5:01.21Y
5:06.43Y
5:19.65Y
5:20.87Y
5:30.97Y
5:31.16Y
5:35.65Y
-4.94
-3.55
-7.37
-2.44
+9.47
+5.05
+6.26
+10.70
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
0
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
William Sun
13
13
14
4:54.54Y
4:57.02Y
5:09.47Y
-0.35
+2.19
-1.07
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
Emma Canudas
Hannah Lin
12
11
5:27.72Y
5:29.28Y
-4.99
+2.87
A*
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
11
11
5:28.31Y
5:41.34Y
-1.86
+0.10
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
5
Natalia Giunta
Stephanie Alvarez
Nichole Visintin
17
16
18
5:03.97Y
5:10.44Y
5:15.61Y
-2.52
-9.33
-1.00
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
Christopher Stange
Josh Louser
15
15
4:33.96Y
4:42.84Y
-11.82
+0.09
A*
BB
ZQ*
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
Francesca Pellegrino
Hope Farrell
14
13
5:43.45Y
5:48.00Y
-6.17
+2.58
A
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
23
26
Richie Chiarella
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
13
13
14
5:31.33Y
5:41.70Y
5:42.43Y
+10.46
-6.41
-6.54
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Kiersten Clancy
Keelyn Friberg
Kylie Kramer
15
17
15
5:34.48Y
5:44.54Y
5:46.05Y
+0.94
+4.79
+7.72
A
BB
BB
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
14
15
36
39
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Francesca Pellegrino
Erica Lin
Kate Sommerstad
13
13
14
14
13
2:09.49Y
2:09.64Y
2:09.94Y
2:15.02Y
2:15.62Y
+0.76
-3.42
+1.33
+0.08
+3.95
A
A*
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
16
28
29
35
46
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
William Sun
Ryan Matheson
Shane Muller
Shuping Wang
13
13
14
13
14
13
2:03.35Y
2:03.75Y
2:07.07Y
2:07.11Y
2:08.44Y
2:11.07Y
-2.73
-2.21
+0.17
-2.14
-4.97
-1.83
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
9
24
36
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
10
10
10
10
9
8
40.85Y
43.91Y
44.22Y
44.72Y
45.96Y
47.34Y
-1.80
-0.13
-1.91
-2.89
+0.86
+0.50
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
11
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
9
9
42.38Y
45.73Y
-1.64
-1.37
BB
BB*
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
15
16
25
1
2
5
Brianna Cybulski
Sophia Genao
Erica Lin
Victoria Grosskopf
Emma Libohova
Francesca Pellegrino
Olivia Ebenstein
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
1:16.58Y
1:20.35Y
1:20.43Y
1:22.12Y
1:23.60Y
1:23.65Y
1:25.74Y
+0.43
-1.52
+3.09
+1.37
+1.32
+0.47
+3.04
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
15
William Sun
Cj Pergan
14
14
1:14.45Y
1:15.78Y
-1.99
+0.88
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
11
16
26
31
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
10
10
8
9
10
10
32.12Y
32.53Y
33.18Y
33.76Y
34.34Y
34.89Y
+0.16
-0.99
-0.88
-0.83
-0.70
+0.27
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Emre Goral
10
36.06Y
+1.10
B

 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
10
34
46
Hope Farrell
Julia Slezak
Victoria Grosskopf
Erica Lin
13
13
13
14
27.58Y
27.62Y
28.42Y
28.79Y
+0.53
-0.32
+0.23
+0.52
A
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
14
20
25
Cj Pergan
Shuping Wang
Ryan Matheson
William Sun
14
13
13
14
25.24Y
26.17Y
26.42Y
26.68Y
+0.24
-0.48
-0.16
+0.25
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
0
10
13
14
26
29
46
1
Claudia Retzlaff
Amy Chen
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Sabrina Lisica
Natalie Kwee
8
10
10
10
9
8
9
10
1:22.66Y
1:24.74Y
1:25.35Y
1:25.72Y
1:29.08Y
1:29.71Y
1:32.73Y
1:35.04Y
-5.12
+0.21
-4.96
-0.78
-0.55
-2.04
+0.41
+2.70
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
4
17
40
James Monahan
Chase Boals
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Emre Goral
10
10
9
9
10
1:19.75Y
1:22.19Y
1:23.11Y
1:28.00Y
1:36.09Y
-0.99
-0.07
+0.28
+0.19
+1.09
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
12
13
14
15
20
25
Sydney Boals
Victoria Grosskopf
Brianna Cybulski
Hope Farrell
Julia Slezak
Sophia Genao
Francesca Pellegrino
13
13
14
13
13
14
14
1:04.12Y
1:08.98Y
1:09.07Y
1:09.11Y
1:09.34Y
1:10.24Y
1:10.54Y
-1.34
-2.01
+1.55
+2.64
+0.19
-0.92
-0.24
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
27
30
32
3
Brian Veit
Shane Muller
William Sun
Richie Chiarella
Shuping Wang
13
14
14
13
13
1:04.46Y
1:07.03Y
1:07.86Y
1:08.06Y
1:09.12Y
-0.22
-0.72
-0.27
+2.33
+0.85
BB
B
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
30
31
32
3
Amy Chen
Claudia Retzlaff
Sarah Seale
Sabrina Lisica
Marissa DeMarco
Giuliana Vavalle
10
8
10
9
10
9
36.44Y
37.55Y
41.94Y
42.06Y
42.33Y
42.60Y
-1.02
-0.64
+1.14
+1.82
+0.90
+1.44
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
4
18
26
1
James Monahan
Chase Boals
Toby Husebo
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Jacob Field
10
10
10
9
9
35.34Y
37.50Y
41.00Y
43.19Y
48.69Y
-0.77
-1.00
-2.02
-0.06
+5.67
A*
BB
B
B
 
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
12
14
15
22
6
Francesca Pellegrino
Brianna Cybulski
Hope Farrell
Sophia Genao
Jenna Mond
Olivia Ebenstein
14
14
13
14
13
13
1:05.80Y
1:09.36Y
1:09.61Y
1:09.96Y
1:10.93Y
1:16.42Y
+0.34
-0.03
-1.28
-0.61
-0.39
+5.21
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
10
11
14
18
Amy Chen
Marissa DeMarco
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Sarah Seale
10
10
8
8
10
3:00.76Y
3:03.30Y
3:04.30Y
3:05.76Y
3:09.93Y
-1.08
-4.15
-4.21
-6.12
+1.22
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Chase Boals
Ryan Sommerstad
10
9
2:56.35Y
2:56.63Y
-4.01
+0.67
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
13
18
20
37
46
49
52
60
63
2
Hope Farrell
Brianna Cybulski
Francesca Pellegrino
Victoria Grosskopf
Sophia Genao
Erica Lin
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Julia Slezak
Jenna Mond
Olivia Ebenstein
13
14
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
2:20.64Y
2:24.65Y
2:26.51Y
2:28.09Y
2:31.23Y
2:34.24Y
2:37.28Y
2:38.30Y
2:38.36Y
2:39.59Y
2:41.12Y
2:42.40Y
+0.23
-1.18
+0.43
-0.22
-1.84
+4.01
+7.04
+1.81
+0.15
+1.65
+8.55
+7.33
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
14
17
18
29
31
William Sun
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
Ryan Matheson
14
13
13
13
14
13
2:22.83Y
2:23.04Y
2:23.33Y
2:23.62Y
2:25.93Y
2:26.04Y
+0.01
+1.51
+0.05
-1.84
-2.51
-1.83
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
6
8
Keelyn Friberg
Kylie Kramer
Stephanie Alvarez
Meaghan McNair
17
15
16
18
2:05.79Y
2:07.23Y
2:07.62Y
2:08.31Y
+0.54
+2.73
-2.11
-0.90
A
A
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
15
15
1:55.44Y
1:56.13Y
-0.68
-1.13
A
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
12
17
18
22
23
29
46
51
Emma Canudas
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
Taylor Dixon
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
Abigail Dimaculangan
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
1:07.59Y
1:11.57Y
1:12.21Y
1:12.40Y
1:12.53Y
1:12.54Y
1:13.08Y
1:15.70Y
1:16.22Y
-1.14
-1.86
+0.58
-4.46
+0.82
-3.09
-1.19
+0.20
-2.00
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
12
18
27
34
39
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Richard Hall III
Zander Klaric
Antonio Vavalle
11
11
11
12
11
11
12
1:09.11Y
1:10.58Y
1:11.53Y
1:12.29Y
1:14.31Y
1:15.50Y
1:17.43Y
-1.38
-2.58
-3.82
-5.04
+0.03
-1.14
+2.45
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Natalia Giunta
17
1:18.64Y
+1.82
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
15
15
1:03.96Y
1:10.21Y
-4.14
-0.44
A*
BB
ZQ*
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
1
12
14
16
39
41
53
8
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Canudas
Taylor Dixon
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Abigail Dimaculangan
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
11
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
27.93Y
28.14Y
28.85Y
28.98Y
29.13Y
29.86Y
29.89Y
30.25Y
31.75Y
-0.20
-0.83
-0.20
-0.26
+0.00
-0.80
+0.59
+0.49
+1.27
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
19
38
39
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Zander Klaric
Richard Hall III
12
11
11
11
28.40Y
29.40Y
30.52Y
30.65Y
-0.13
+0.19
+0.35
+0.92
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
8
18
3
Meaghan McNair
Keelyn Friberg
Kylie Kramer
Natalia Giunta
Sydney Bernhardt
18
17
15
17
16
26.84Y
26.87Y
27.38Y
27.91Y
28.49Y
+0.28
-0.04
-0.25
+0.00
+0.32
A
A
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
7
Kevin Xu
Henry Shemet
Josh Louser
Charles Shemet
15
15
15
16
24.00Y
24.36Y
24.58Y
24.59Y
-0.34
-0.10
-0.53
+0.05
A
A
A*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
11
12
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Taylor Dixon
11
11
12
36.66Y
38.50Y
38.51Y
-0.73
-0.87
-0.39
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
14
19
Timofey Kayran
Vincent Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Noah Giunta
11
11
11
11
35.67Y
37.66Y
38.24Y
39.28Y
-2.41
+0.15
+0.48
-0.52
A*
BB
BB
BB*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
7
4
Keelyn Friberg
Stephanie Alvarez
Nichole Visintin
Sydney Bernhardt
Meaghan McNair
17
16
18
16
18
1:06.85Y
1:08.06Y
1:08.18Y
1:09.06Y
1:11.72Y
-0.16
-1.50
-0.13
+0.29
+4.64
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Christopher Stange
15
1:00.93Y
-1.13
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
9
14
22
28
35
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Taylor Dixon
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
11
11
11
12
11
12
31.53Y
31.56Y
32.24Y
32.88Y
33.43Y
33.86Y
-0.31
+0.25
-0.30
-0.13
+0.11
+1.12
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
17
19
22
25
Nicholas Londono
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
Richard Hall III
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
30.44Y
30.96Y
31.72Y
33.19Y
33.53Y
33.76Y
34.10Y
-1.91
-0.04
+0.25
-1.09
+0.11
+1.36
-0.21
A*
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
ZQ*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
8
Stephanie Alvarez
Natalia Giunta
Meaghan McNair
16
17
18
1:05.63Y
1:06.23Y
1:07.42Y
-0.13
+0.58
+2.48
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
9
10
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Henry Shemet
Michael Muroff
Josh Louser
15
15
15
15
15
58.79Y
59.83Y
1:00.17Y
1:00.63Y
1:00.85Y
-0.63
+1.96
+1.91
-0.57
+1.33
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
8
13
37
47
2
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Canudas
Hannah Lin
Hannah Brockman
Abigail Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Kiera Mutarelli
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
2:30.80Y
2:31.18Y
2:31.21Y
2:33.56Y
2:34.16Y
2:35.99Y
2:42.13Y
2:45.45Y
2:49.19Y
-1.20
-2.99
+1.31
-2.02
+2.71
-1.74
-3.22
+1.08
+10.20
A
A
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
19
21
23
35
42
2
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Nicholas Londono
Richard Hall III
Timofey Kayran
Zander Klaric
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
2:34.96Y
2:35.24Y
2:36.37Y
2:38.64Y
2:43.98Y
2:47.58Y
2:49.39Y
+1.90
+2.84
+0.88
-1.81
+1.27
+7.15
+2.38
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
0
0
13
0
Natalia Giunta
Nichole Visintin
Emily Yang
Meaghan McNair
Rachel Chan
17
18
16
18
15
2:24.60Y
2:28.04Y
2:31.40Y
2:32.37Y
2:38.54Y
+0.55
+1.66
+4.87
+7.78
+1.76
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
9
10
17
19
22
28
Christopher Stange
Charles Shemet
Jack Dillon
Josh Louser
Kevin Xu
Michael Muroff
Arthur Bances
Noah Mond
Joseph Sweeney
15
16
15
15
15
15
16
15
16
2:07.39Y
2:09.85Y
2:12.50Y
2:13.03Y
2:13.36Y
2:17.23Y
2:18.03Y
2:19.12Y
2:24.14Y
-0.77
+2.98
-0.28
+5.20
-1.46
-1.96
-0.51
-1.94
-0.48
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
24
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
12
12
12
2:29.06Y
2:32.10Y
2:46.41Y
-1.84
-4.58
+6.89
A
BB
B
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
2:36.52Y
-1.67
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
14
30
Amy Chen
Claudia Retzlaff
Anna Albert
Sarah Seale
10
8
10
10
1:10.72Y
1:12.93Y
1:14.56Y
1:17.02Y
-0.76
-2.59
-3.40
+1.23
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:08.76Y
-2.00
A*
ZQ*
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
12
13
16
23
39
55
2
7
Francesca Pellegrino
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Victoria Grosskopf
Erica Lin
Julia Slezak
Brianna Cybulski
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Ebenstein
14
13
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
57.93Y
1:00.15Y
1:00.17Y
1:00.37Y
1:00.77Y
1:01.86Y
1:02.86Y
1:03.32Y
1:04.01Y
+0.13
+0.84
+2.28
+0.38
+1.25
-0.77
+1.95
+0.32
+1.73
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
23
34
38
2
William Sun
Brian Veit
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
Ryan Matheson
14
13
13
14
13
57.64Y
57.77Y
58.51Y
58.67Y
59.90Y
-0.44
-0.56
+1.11
-0.02
+2.00
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
17
18
25
3
Amy Chen
Claudia Retzlaff
Sarah Seale
Xiomara Llerena
Lila Monti
10
8
10
8
8
39.19Y
39.92Y
40.03Y
40.63Y
42.16Y
-0.89
-0.19
-0.20
-0.42
+0.35
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
12
27
Thomas DeMaio
Chase Boals
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
Jacob Field
10
10
10
9
9
36.72Y
36.94Y
38.08Y
39.68Y
41.53Y
-0.94
+0.30
+0.14
+0.80
-1.08
A*
A
BB
BB
BB*
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
14
16
21
23
36
5
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Brianna Cybulski
Francesca Pellegrino
Sophia Genao
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
13
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
2:15.11Y
2:24.68Y
2:27.59Y
2:29.07Y
2:30.01Y
2:30.73Y
2:35.94Y
2:42.44Y
-3.83
+0.55
+2.44
+3.78
+3.44
-3.88
+4.70
+6.25
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
10
19
20
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Shane Muller
William Sun
13
13
14
14
2:19.44Y
2:19.84Y
2:23.16Y
2:23.70Y
+1.75
+1.52
+0.31
-0.83
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
12
20
46
Hanna Matheson
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
10
9
10
10
10
1:26.83Y
1:36.31Y
1:37.59Y
1:40.37Y
1:45.63Y
-6.20
-6.45
+1.07
-3.07
+2.12
AA*
BB
BB
BB
B
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
19
22
26
3
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
Sophia Genao
Victoria Grosskopf
Francesca Pellegrino
14
14
14
13
14
2:42.33Y
2:53.61Y
2:54.48Y
2:56.30Y
3:02.83Y
+0.11
+5.79
-0.31
+3.33
+9.00
A
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
William Sun
14
2:41.13Y
+1.46
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
Claudia Retzlaff
Amy Chen
Marissa DeMarco
8
10
10
1:24.99Y
1:28.03Y
1:30.47Y
-1.24
-0.65
-2.62
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
3
James Monahan
Chase Boals
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
10
9
1:20.63Y
1:29.76Y
1:31.67Y
-5.60
-0.12
-1.48
A*
BB
BB
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
7
Sydney Boals
Brianna Cybulski
Francesca Pellegrino
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
14
14
14
2:24.04Y
2:31.17Y
2:36.22Y
2:36.50Y
-4.23
-3.04
+2.88
+1.66
A*
BB
BB
BB
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
1
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
13
13
2:24.76Y
2:30.20Y
+1.29
+2.54
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
16
20
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
10
10
8
8
1:23.07Y
1:23.72Y
1:26.69Y
1:27.31Y
-2.72
-1.38
+0.09
-0.99
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
10
9
1:19.63Y
1:21.63Y
-1.62
-0.73
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
10
1
Claudia Retzlaff
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
8
10
10
2:38.44Y
2:42.88Y
2:52.36Y
-9.02
-5.42
+8.38
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
14
16
18
19
42
61
Emma Canudas
Brennyn Veit
Taylor Dixon
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Brockman
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
1:01.48Y
1:02.37Y
1:02.49Y
1:02.86Y
1:03.06Y
1:03.35Y
1:05.40Y
1:06.94Y
-1.65
-0.81
-1.84
-0.61
+0.39
-0.74
+0.17
-0.75
A*
A*
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
14
40
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Richard Hall III
12
11
11
1:01.31Y
1:02.57Y
1:06.60Y
-0.12
-0.24
+1.90
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
14
6
Meaghan McNair
Kylie Kramer
Natalia Giunta
Sydney Bernhardt
18
15
17
16
57.99Y
58.17Y
1:00.17Y
1:02.61Y
+0.09
-0.73
+1.45
+1.53
A
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
7
Henry Shemet
Charles Shemet
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
15
16
15
15
52.16Y
52.56Y
52.93Y
53.52Y
+0.00
-0.51
-0.15
-0.62
A
A
A
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
22
33
37
43
46
47
Olivia Schlegel
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Lin
Taylor Dixon
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
31.78Y
33.73Y
34.16Y
34.27Y
34.47Y
34.68Y
34.69Y
-0.78
-0.25
-1.87
-1.25
-1.32
-1.11
+0.11
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
14
15
24
28
36
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Richard Hall III
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
31.75Y
32.69Y
33.26Y
33.39Y
34.27Y
34.84Y
35.79Y
-0.76
-0.52
-0.65
-0.69
-1.40
-0.71
+0.65
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Keelyn Friberg
Kylie Kramer
Nichole Visintin
Sydney Bernhardt
17
15
18
16
2:20.03Y
2:20.89Y
2:25.19Y
2:25.27Y
+1.25
-1.37
+1.10
-1.36
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Kevin Xu
15
2:12.93Y
-1.50
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
21
28
31
3
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
11
12
12
11
12
1:21.73Y
1:24.96Y
1:27.07Y
1:27.91Y
1:29.67Y
+0.67
-1.15
-1.03
+1.33
+1.33
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
19
24
2
Timofey Kayran
Ethan Cybulski
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
11
12
11
12
1:21.28Y
1:23.86Y
1:26.01Y
1:26.86Y
+0.23
-1.27
+1.17
+1.64
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
8
1
Emily Yang
Stephanie Alvarez
Natalia Giunta
Rebecca Muroff
16
16
17
15
2:43.46Y
2:48.51Y
2:49.92Y
2:51.48Y
+1.46
-1.38
+4.84
+5.60
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Jack Dillon
15
2:30.99Y
-1.50
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
8
13
15
22
24
33
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Brennyn Veit
Taylor Dixon
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Brockman
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
12
1:10.41Y
1:11.47Y
1:11.51Y
1:13.65Y
1:13.98Y
1:16.06Y
1:16.27Y
1:17.83Y
-1.82
+0.74
-0.65
-2.91
-5.12
+0.06
+4.74
+0.12
A*
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Antonio Vavalle
11
11
12
1:07.29Y
1:10.65Y
1:14.31Y
-5.56
-6.49
+1.84
A*
BB*
BB
ZQ*
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
3
Christopher Stange
Kevin Xu
Michael Muroff
15
15
15
2:06.72Y
2:13.87Y
2:18.61Y
-10.51
-1.52
-2.92
A*
BB
BB*
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
20
22
32
37
4
AvaGrace Monti
Emma Canudas
Taylor Dixon
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Karsten Pergan
Kiera Mutarelli
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
1:11.37Y
1:11.59Y
1:13.56Y
1:13.99Y
1:15.16Y
1:15.92Y
1:20.90Y
-2.69
-0.76
+0.00
-2.57
-1.37
-2.38
+6.47
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
13
13
19
37
Vincent Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Nicholas Londono
Timofey Kayran
Richard Hall III
11
11
11
11
11
1:10.96Y
1:12.51Y
1:12.51Y
1:13.43Y
1:16.68Y
-0.70
+0.26
-3.55
-2.22
+0.89
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
1
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
Emma Canudas
11
11
11
12
6:02.97Y
6:04.17Y
6:11.21Y
6:21.01Y
+0.48
+2.38
-2.17
+3.16
A
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
8
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Richard Hall III
11
11
12
11
5:56.42Y
6:06.75Y
6:09.67Y
6:32.11Y
-16.58
-2.66
-6.01
+0.25
A*
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 201
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
Chase Boals
Ryan Sommerstad
10
9
31.43Y
32.31Y
+0.98
+0.30
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 206
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
9
1:40.89Y
-12.42
B

 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 207
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Richie Chiarella
Olivia Ebenstein
13
13
58.92Y
1:03.30Y
-0.86
+1.02
BB
BB
SIL*

 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 209
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Henry Shemet
Christopher Stange
15
15
2:16.18Y
2:20.44Y
-0.13
-1.85
AA
A
SM
ZQ
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 211
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Charles Shemet
16
2:04.89Y
+1.08
A
ZQ
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 212
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Brianna Cybulski
14
2:13.72Y
+0.80
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 301
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
11
2:43.94Y
***  
AA*
ZQ*
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 401
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Sarah Seale
10
32.94Y
+0.41
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 403
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Stephanie Alvarez
16
1:04.33Y
-1.30
A*
ZQ*
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 404
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Noah Giunta
Emma Canudas
11
12
2:31.11Y
2:33.55Y
***  
***  
A*
A*
ZQ*
ZQ*
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 406
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Chase Boals
10
1:23.30Y
+1.11
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 409
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Henry Shemet
15
2:16.31Y
-8.24
AA*
SM*
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 410
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Xiomara Llerena
8
1:33.36Y
-0.22
B

 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 411
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hope Farrell
13
2:19.92Y
-0.49
AA
ZQ*
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 413
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Christopher Stange
Vincent Vinciguerra
15
11
1:53.01Y
2:12.67Y
-5.01
+1.39
A*
A
ZQ*
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 10 & U 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hanna Matheson
33.41
3:07.46
5:47.62
 
(39.75)
(39.37)
1:10.53
3:47.61
6:24.34
(37.12)
(40.15)
(36.72)
1:48.84
4:28.64
(38.31)
(41.03)
2:27.71
5:08.25
(38.87)
(39.61)
 
3
Annabel Dimaculangan
33.83
3:15.09
5:59.50
 
(40.73)
(40.38)
1:12.94
3:56.55
6:37.02
(39.11)
(41.46)
(37.52)
1:53.40
4:38.04
(40.46)
(41.49)
2:34.36
5:19.12
(40.96)
(41.08)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brennyn Veit
30.17
1:02.93
(32.76)
1:36.99
(34.06)
2:11.31
(34.32)
 
2
Hannah Brockman
31.18
1:04.57
(33.39)
1:39.16
(34.59)
2:12.78
(33.62)
 
4
Olivia Schlegel
30.14
1:03.92
(33.78)
1:39.34
(35.42)
2:13.90
(34.56)
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
30.14
1:04.40
(34.26)
1:39.87
(35.47)
2:14.90
(35.03)
 
15
Taylor Dixon
31.14
1:05.43
(34.29)
1:41.68
(36.25)
2:18.07
(36.39)
 
17
Hannah Lin
30.06
1:04.91
(34.85)
1:41.62
(36.71)
2:18.48
(36.86)
 
1
Abigail Dimaculangan
32.49
1:09.22
(36.73)
1:48.36
(39.14)
2:27.48
(39.12)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
29.52
1:01.87
(32.35)
1:34.78
(32.91)
2:06.88
(32.10)
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
29.26
1:02.14
(32.88)
1:37.25
(35.11)
2:11.28
(34.03)
 
4
Antonio Vavalle
30.03
1:03.48
(33.45)
1:38.14
(34.66)
2:12.15
(34.01)
 
10
Nicholas Londono
29.93
1:04.70
(34.77)
1:41.12
(36.42)
2:16.20
(35.08)
 
18
Noah Giunta
31.55
1:07.12
(35.57)
1:43.85
(36.73)
2:19.79
(35.94)
 
26
Richard Hall III
31.79
1:08.50
(36.71)
1:46.71
(38.21)
2:22.14
(35.43)
 
1
Zander Klaric
33.78
1:11.42
(37.64)
1:50.00
(38.58)
2:27.75
(37.75)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hope Farrell
32.12
3:08.00
 
(40.10)
1:10.69
3:50.34
(38.57)
(42.34)
1:49.45
4:25.09
(38.76)
(34.75)
2:27.90
4:57.62
(38.45)
(32.53)
 
1
Brianna Cybulski
31.84
3:07.86
 
(42.05)
1:08.25
3:51.00
(36.41)
(43.14)
1:47.43
4:26.63
(39.18)
(35.63)
2:25.81
5:01.21
(38.38)
(34.58)
 
2
Francesca Pellegrino
30.70
3:11.17
 
(47.27)
1:07.06
3:59.17
(36.36)
(48.00)
1:45.62
4:33.45
(38.56)
(34.28)
2:23.90
5:06.43
(38.28)
(32.98)
 
11
Sophia Genao
32.16
3:17.84
 
(47.99)
1:11.19
4:06.50
(39.03)
(48.66)
1:50.32
4:43.36
(39.13)
(36.86)
2:29.85
5:19.65
(39.53)
(36.29)
 
12
Victoria Grosskopf
33.47
3:20.22
 
(49.27)
1:12.35
4:10.36
(38.88)
(50.14)
1:52.06
4:46.06
(39.71)
(35.70)
2:30.95
5:20.87
(38.89)
(34.81)
 
1
Olivia Ebenstein
33.70
3:28.64
 
(48.37)
1:16.22
4:17.46
(42.52)
(48.82)
1:57.93
4:54.58
(41.71)
(37.12)
2:40.27
5:30.97
(42.34)
(36.39)
 
2
Erica Lin
33.21
3:26.35
 
(45.73)
1:14.94
4:13.87
(41.73)
(47.52)
1:57.40
4:52.28
(42.46)
(38.41)
2:40.62
5:31.16
(43.22)
(38.88)
 
3
Jenna Mond
34.07
3:31.02
 
(48.14)
1:15.82
4:20.45
(41.75)
(49.43)
1:58.90
4:57.41
(43.08)
(36.96)
2:42.88
5:35.65
(43.98)
(38.24)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Richie Chiarella
31.51
3:05.68
 
(44.28)
1:08.35
3:50.87
(36.84)
(45.19)
1:45.01
4:23.17
(36.66)
(32.30)
2:21.40
4:54.54
(36.39)
(31.37)
 
8
Brian Veit
31.62
3:06.31
 
(46.50)
1:08.87
3:51.88
(37.25)
(45.57)
1:44.84
4:24.76
(35.97)
(32.88)
2:19.81
4:57.02
(34.97)
(32.26)
 
0
William Sun
30.29
3:11.08
 
(44.60)
1:07.53
3:56.80
(37.24)
(45.72)
1:47.07
4:32.74
(39.54)
(35.94)
2:26.48
5:09.47
(39.41)
(36.73)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emma Canudas
33.54
3:25.14
 
(52.49)
1:12.03
4:16.57
(38.49)
(51.43)
1:53.03
4:52.28
(41.00)
(35.71)
2:32.65
5:27.72
(39.62)
(35.44)
 
6
Hannah Lin
 
3:26.36
 
(46.35)
 
4:14.78
 
(48.42)
 
4:52.21
 
(37.43)
2:40.01
5:29.28
 
(37.07)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
35.69
3:28.59
 
(48.61)
1:16.93
4:18.71
(41.24)
(50.12)
1:57.72
4:54.12
(40.79)
(35.41)
2:39.98
5:28.31
(42.26)
(34.19)
 
5
Richard Hall III
36.15
3:35.43
 
(52.39)
1:18.91
4:27.01
(42.76)
(51.58)
2:01.02
5:05.06
(42.11)
(38.05)
2:43.04
5:41.34
(42.02)
(36.28)
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Natalia Giunta
32.15
3:09.89
 
(44.96)
1:08.53
3:55.01
(36.38)
(45.12)
1:46.90
4:30.11
(38.37)
(35.10)
2:24.93
5:03.97
(38.03)
(33.86)
 
1
Stephanie Alvarez
30.70
3:14.15
 
(45.72)
1:06.70
4:00.74
(36.00)
(46.59)
1:47.27
4:35.63
(40.57)
(34.89)
2:28.43
5:10.44
(41.16)
(34.81)
 
5
Nichole Visintin
32.08
3:13.49
 
(46.60)
1:10.40
4:01.44
(38.32)
(47.95)
1:48.49
4:37.88
(38.09)
(36.44)
2:26.89
5:15.61
(38.40)
(37.73)
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Christopher Stange
27.51
2:50.69
 
(38.55)
59.48
3:30.32
(31.97)
(39.63)
1:35.50
4:02.50
(36.02)
(32.18)
2:12.14
4:33.96
(36.64)
(31.46)
 
1
Josh Louser
27.68
2:49.90
 
 
1:33.55
3:33.92
(1:05.87)
(44.02)
2:07.98
4:08.23
(34.43)
(34.31)
 
4:42.84
 
(34.61)
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Francesca Pellegrino
30.69
2:49.63
5:09.87
 
(35.48)
(35.61)
1:04.34
3:24.79
5:43.45
(33.65)
(35.16)
(33.58)
1:39.20
3:59.23
(34.86)
(34.44)
2:14.15
4:34.26
(34.95)
(35.03)
 
12
Hope Farrell
30.76
2:51.30
5:13.95
 
(35.50)
(35.37)
1:04.77
3:27.01
5:48.00
(34.01)
(35.71)
(34.05)
1:40.25
4:02.83
(35.48)
(35.82)
2:15.80
4:38.58
(35.55)
(35.75)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Richie Chiarella
28.27
2:43.45
4:59.62
 
(34.67)
(33.59)
1:00.76
3:17.85
5:31.33
(32.49)
(34.40)
(31.71)
1:34.38
3:51.77
(33.62)
(33.92)
2:08.78
4:26.03
(34.40)
(34.26)
 
23
Shuping Wang
31.06
2:48.88
5:12.71
 
(35.07)
(35.32)
1:03.59
3:25.08
5:41.70
(32.53)
(36.20)
(28.99)
1:38.31
4:00.77
(34.72)
(35.69)
2:13.81
4:37.39
(35.50)
(36.62)
 
26
Shane Muller
29.60
2:48.23
5:08.61
 
(35.13)
(34.80)
1:02.86
3:23.60
5:42.43
(33.26)
(35.37)
(33.82)
1:37.90
3:58.93
(35.04)
(35.33)
2:13.10
4:33.81
(35.20)
(34.88)
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kiersten Clancy
28.87
2:41.45
4:59.88
 
(33.79)
(35.40)
1:00.88
3:15.83
5:34.48
(32.01)
(34.38)
(34.60)
1:33.96
3:49.99
(33.08)
(34.16)
2:07.66
4:24.48
(33.70)
(34.49)
 
2
Keelyn Friberg
29.75
2:48.91
5:10.31
 
(35.69)
(35.23)
1:03.19
3:24.67
5:44.54
(33.44)
(35.76)
(34.23)
1:37.99
3:59.95
(34.80)
(35.28)
2:13.22
4:35.08
(35.23)
(35.13)
 
3
Kylie Kramer
30.27
2:50.80
5:11.84
 
(35.46)
(35.01)
1:04.37
3:26.24
5:46.05
(34.10)
(35.44)
(34.21)
1:39.58
4:01.23
(35.21)
(34.99)
2:15.34
4:36.83
(35.76)
(35.60)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Hope Farrell
29.34
1:02.22
(32.88)
1:36.31
(34.09)
2:09.49
(33.18)
 
14
Victoria Grosskopf
30.24
1:02.97
(32.73)
1:35.89
(32.92)
2:09.64
(33.75)
 
15
Francesca Pellegrino
29.60
1:02.24
(32.64)
1:36.64
(34.40)
2:09.94
(33.30)
 
36
Erica Lin
29.08
1:02.38
(33.30)
1:38.18
(35.80)
2:15.02
(36.84)
 
39
Kate Sommerstad
31.37
1:05.47
(34.10)
1:40.65
(35.18)
2:15.62
(34.97)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Brian Veit
28.29
59.27
(30.98)
1:31.57
(32.30)
2:03.35
(31.78)
 
16
Richie Chiarella
28.32
59.78
(31.46)
1:32.35
(32.57)
2:03.75
(31.40)
 
28
William Sun
28.83
1:01.06
(32.23)
1:34.87
(33.81)
2:07.07
(32.20)
 
29
Ryan Matheson
28.53
1:00.99
(32.46)
1:35.09
(34.10)
2:07.11
(32.02)
 
35
Shane Muller
28.20
1:00.55
(32.35)
1:34.53
(33.98)
2:08.44
(33.91)
 
46
Shuping Wang
30.09
1:03.77
(33.68)
1:39.28
(35.51)
2:11.07
(31.79)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brianna Cybulski
36.11
1:16.58
(40.47)
 
15
Sophia Genao
37.90
1:20.35
(42.45)
 
16
Erica Lin
38.05
1:20.43
(42.38)
 
25
Victoria Grosskopf
38.75
1:22.12
(43.37)
 
1
Emma Libohova
40.34
1:23.60
(43.26)
 
2
Francesca Pellegrino
39.81
1:23.65
(43.84)
 
5
Olivia Ebenstein
39.86
1:25.74
(45.88)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
William Sun
35.80
1:14.45
(38.65)
 
15
Cj Pergan
35.98
1:15.78
(39.80)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
0
Claudia Retzlaff
40.09
1:22.66
(42.57)
 
10
Amy Chen
42.05
1:24.74
(42.69)
 
13
Marissa DeMarco
41.12
1:25.35
(44.23)
 
14
Sarah Seale
40.88
1:25.72
(44.84)
 
26
Giuliana Vavalle
42.45
1:29.08
(46.63)
 
29
Xiomara Llerena
43.27
1:29.71
(46.44)
 
46
Sabrina Lisica
46.49
1:32.73
(46.24)
 
1
Natalie Kwee
45.30
1:35.04
(49.74)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
30.66
1:04.12
(33.46)
 
12
Victoria Grosskopf
34.06
1:08.98
(34.92)
 
13
Brianna Cybulski
33.78
1:09.07
(35.29)
 
14
Hope Farrell
34.44
1:09.11
(34.67)
 
15
Julia Slezak
33.90
1:09.34
(35.44)
 
20
Sophia Genao
34.15
1:10.24
(36.09)
 
25
Francesca Pellegrino
34.37
1:10.54
(36.17)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Brian Veit
31.79
1:04.46
(32.67)
 
27
Shane Muller
32.67
1:07.03
(34.36)
 
30
William Sun
33.19
1:07.86
(34.67)
 
32
Richie Chiarella
33.17
1:08.06
(34.89)
 
3
Shuping Wang
33.79
1:09.12
(35.33)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Francesca Pellegrino
30.77
1:05.80
(35.03)
 
12
Brianna Cybulski
32.93
1:09.36
(36.43)
 
14
Hope Farrell
32.25
1:09.61
(37.36)
 
15
Sophia Genao
32.35
1:09.96
(37.61)
 
22
Jenna Mond
32.36
1:10.93
(38.57)
 
6
Olivia Ebenstein
 
1:16.42
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Amy Chen
38.53
1:26.65
(48.12)
2:20.12
(53.47)
3:00.76
(40.64)
 
10
Marissa DeMarco
43.91
1:30.62
(46.71)
2:21.99
(51.37)
3:03.30
(41.31)
 
11
Claudia Retzlaff
40.92
1:26.70
(45.78)
2:25.50
(58.80)
3:04.30
(38.80)
 
14
Lila Monti
43.07
1:28.09
(45.02)
2:24.98
(56.89)
3:05.76
(40.78)
 
18
Sarah Seale
45.12
1:33.25
(48.13)
2:28.24
(54.99)
3:09.93
(41.69)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Chase Boals
42.20
1:26.29
(44.09)
2:19.39
(53.10)
2:56.35
(36.96)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
44.28
1:28.94
(44.66)
2:19.34
(50.40)
2:56.63
(37.29)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
31.17
1:07.53
(36.36)
1:48.08
(40.55)
2:20.64
(32.56)
 
5
Brianna Cybulski
31.62
1:10.26
(38.64)
1:51.71
(41.45)
2:24.65
(32.94)
 
13
Francesca Pellegrino
29.94
1:07.93
(37.99)
1:54.68
(46.75)
2:26.51
(31.83)
 
18
Victoria Grosskopf
33.16
1:10.68
(37.52)
1:55.79
(45.11)
2:28.09
(32.30)
 
20
Sophia Genao
32.70
1:09.78
(37.08)
1:56.04
(46.26)
2:31.23
(35.19)
 
37
Erica Lin
33.77
1:14.48
(40.71)
1:59.78
(45.30)
2:34.24
(34.46)
 
46
Kate Sommerstad
35.50
1:13.19
(37.69)
2:02.81
(49.62)
2:37.28
(34.47)
 
49
Emma Libohova
37.41
1:16.62
(39.21)
2:03.21
(46.59)
2:38.30
(35.09)
 
52
Anna Libohova
34.44
1:15.55
(41.11)
2:02.77
(47.22)
2:38.36
(35.59)
 
60
Julia Slezak
32.99
1:13.56
(40.57)
2:02.11
(48.55)
2:39.59
(37.48)
 
63
Jenna Mond
33.98
1:16.29
(42.31)
2:05.07
(48.78)
2:41.12
(36.05)
 
2
Olivia Ebenstein
35.02
1:18.24
(43.22)
2:06.18
(47.94)
2:42.40
(36.22)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Keelyn Friberg
28.41
1:00.33
(31.92)
1:33.51
(33.18)
2:05.79
(32.28)
 
1
Kylie Kramer
28.47
1:00.21
(31.74)
1:33.14
(32.93)
2:07.23
(34.09)
 
6
Stephanie Alvarez
28.91
1:00.97
(32.06)
1:34.25
(33.28)
2:07.62
(33.37)
 
8
Meaghan McNair
28.19
1:00.44
(32.25)
1:34.23
(33.79)
2:08.31
(34.08)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jack Dillon
26.28
55.32
(29.04)
1:25.70
(30.38)
1:55.44
(29.74)
 
4
Kevin Xu
26.48
56.05
(29.57)
1:25.94
(29.89)
1:56.13
(30.19)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emma Canudas
32.89
1:07.59
(34.70)
 
12
Hannah Brockman
35.71
1:11.57
(35.86)
 
17
Kiera Mutarelli
33.89
1:12.21
(38.32)
 
18
Taylor Dixon
34.42
1:12.40
(37.98)
 
22
Brennyn Veit
35.27
1:12.53
(37.26)
 
23
Hannah Lin
35.41
1:12.54
(37.13)
 
29
AvaGrace Monti
35.62
1:13.08
(37.46)
 
46
Karsten Pergan
37.98
1:15.70
(37.72)
 
51
Abigail Dimaculangan
36.34
1:16.22
(39.88)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
33.44
1:09.11
(35.67)
 
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
 
 
 
 
12
Nicholas Londono
34.17
1:11.53
(37.36)
 
18
Peter Sloniewsky
35.01
1:12.29
(37.28)
 
27
Richard Hall III
36.11
1:14.31
(38.20)
 
34
Zander Klaric
37.24
1:15.50
(38.26)
 
39
Antonio Vavalle
37.41
1:17.43
(40.02)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Natalia Giunta
36.91
1:18.64
(41.73)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Henry Shemet
30.04
1:03.96
(33.92)
 
8
Jack Dillon
33.36
1:10.21
(36.85)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Keelyn Friberg
32.53
1:06.85
(34.32)
 
4
Stephanie Alvarez
33.11
1:08.06
(34.95)
 
5
Nichole Visintin
33.45
1:08.18
(34.73)
 
7
Sydney Bernhardt
33.49
1:09.06
(35.57)
 
4
Meaghan McNair
34.84
1:11.72
(36.88)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Christopher Stange
29.16
1:00.93
(31.77)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Stephanie Alvarez
30.39
1:05.63
(35.24)
 
3
Natalia Giunta
31.06
1:06.23
(35.17)
 
8
Meaghan McNair
30.91
1:07.42
(36.51)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kevin Xu
27.35
58.79
(31.44)
 
4
Jack Dillon
28.34
59.83
(31.49)
 
5
Henry Shemet
27.72
1:00.17
(32.45)
 
9
Michael Muroff
28.58
1:00.63
(32.05)
 
10
Josh Louser
27.99
1:00.85
(32.86)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
33.35
1:13.84
(40.49)
1:56.48
(42.64)
2:30.80
(34.32)
 
3
Brennyn Veit
35.27
1:12.07
(36.80)
1:57.37
(45.30)
2:31.18
(33.81)
 
4
Olivia Schlegel
31.97
1:10.29
(38.32)
1:56.23
(45.94)
2:31.21
(34.98)
 
6
Emma Canudas
31.52
1:09.76
(38.24)
1:59.61
(49.85)
2:33.56
(33.95)
 
8
Hannah Lin
33.70
1:13.82
(40.12)
1:59.59
(45.77)
2:34.16
(34.57)
 
13
Hannah Brockman
35.68
1:15.20
(39.52)
2:03.27
(48.07)
2:35.99
(32.72)
 
37
Abigail Dimaculangan
33.43
1:15.08
(41.65)
2:03.99
(48.91)
2:42.13
(38.14)
 
47
Karsten Pergan
38.64
1:21.36
(42.72)
2:10.50
(49.14)
2:45.45
(34.95)
 
2
Kiera Mutarelli
34.69
1:15.10
(40.41)
2:07.62
(52.52)
2:49.19
(41.57)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Noah Giunta
32.79
1:10.32
(37.53)
1:59.06
(48.74)
2:34.96
(35.90)
 
19
Vincent Vinciguerra
33.79
1:15.21
(41.42)
2:02.67
(47.46)
2:35.24
(32.57)
 
21
Antonio Vavalle
34.16
1:14.13
(39.97)
2:02.09
(47.96)
2:36.37
(34.28)
 
23
Nicholas Londono
32.93
1:13.33
(40.40)
2:05.83
(52.50)
2:38.64
(32.81)
 
35
Richard Hall III
33.75
1:15.40
(41.65)
2:08.13
(52.73)
2:43.98
(35.85)
 
42
Timofey Kayran
35.13
1:18.57
(43.44)
2:07.40
(48.83)
2:47.58
(40.18)
 
2
Zander Klaric
38.04
1:18.96
(40.92)
2:12.25
(53.29)
2:49.39
(37.14)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Christopher Stange
26.68
1:00.25
(33.57)
1:38.71
(38.46)
2:07.39
(28.68)
 
3
Charles Shemet
27.59
1:00.12
(32.53)
1:39.70
(39.58)
2:09.85
(30.15)
 
7
Jack Dillon
28.44
1:03.47
(35.03)
1:44.02
(40.55)
2:12.50
(28.48)
 
9
Josh Louser
28.15
1:01.09
(32.94)
1:42.36
(41.27)
2:13.03
(30.67)
 
10
Kevin Xu
28.04
1:02.45
(34.41)
1:43.61
(41.16)
2:13.36
(29.75)
 
17
Michael Muroff
29.40
1:04.11
(34.71)
1:44.73
(40.62)
2:17.23
(32.50)
 
19
Arthur Bances
30.39
1:05.18
(34.79)
1:47.55
(42.37)
2:18.03
(30.48)
 
22
Noah Mond
30.60
1:06.03
(35.43)
1:46.80
(40.77)
2:19.12
(32.32)
 
28
Joseph Sweeney
30.09
1:06.68
(36.59)
1:51.10
(44.42)
2:24.14
(33.04)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brennyn Veit
35.96
1:14.03
(38.07)
1:52.20
(38.17)
2:29.06
(36.86)
 
5
Hannah Brockman
37.05
1:16.20
(39.15)
1:55.05
(38.85)
2:32.10
(37.05)
 
24
Kiera Mutarelli
37.80
1:19.20
(41.40)
2:03.01
(43.81)
2:46.41
(43.40)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
36.55
1:17.56
(41.01)
1:58.02
(40.46)
2:36.52
(38.50)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Amy Chen
33.54
1:10.72
(37.18)
 
9
Claudia Retzlaff
34.30
1:12.93
(38.63)
 
14
Anna Albert
36.13
1:14.56
(38.43)
 
30
Sarah Seale
34.71
1:17.02
(42.31)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
33.67
1:08.76
(35.09)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Francesca Pellegrino
27.51
57.93
(30.42)
 
12
Hope Farrell
28.87
1:00.15
(31.28)
 
13
Kaitlyn Ehlers
28.10
1:00.17
(32.07)
 
16
Victoria Grosskopf
29.28
1:00.37
(31.09)
 
23
Erica Lin
28.30
1:00.77
(32.47)
 
39
Julia Slezak
29.34
1:01.86
(32.52)
 
55
Brianna Cybulski
30.15
1:02.86
(32.71)
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
30.65
1:03.32
(32.67)
 
7
Olivia Ebenstein
30.31
1:04.01
(33.70)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
William Sun
27.44
57.64
(30.20)
 
23
Brian Veit
27.79
57.77
(29.98)
 
34
Shuping Wang
28.76
58.51
(29.75)
 
38
Shane Muller
28.05
58.67
(30.62)
 
2
Ryan Matheson
29.20
59.90
(30.70)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
32.29
1:07.42
(35.13)
1:41.45
(34.03)
2:15.11
(33.66)
 
7
Hope Farrell
34.48
1:11.32
(36.84)
1:48.52
(37.20)
2:24.68
(36.16)
 
14
Victoria Grosskopf
35.66
1:12.99
(37.33)
1:50.98
(37.99)
2:27.59
(36.61)
 
16
Brianna Cybulski
34.97
1:12.30
(37.33)
1:50.99
(38.69)
2:29.07
(38.08)
 
21
Francesca Pellegrino
34.36
1:12.43
(38.07)
1:51.42
(38.99)
2:30.01
(38.59)
 
23
Sophia Genao
35.12
1:13.58
(38.46)
1:52.89
(39.31)
2:30.73
(37.84)
 
36
Emma Libohova
36.76
1:16.92
(40.16)
1:58.25
(41.33)
2:35.94
(37.69)
 
5
Olivia Ebenstein
38.31
1:19.44
(41.13)
2:02.03
(42.59)
2:42.44
(40.41)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Richie Chiarella
32.59
1:08.14
(35.55)
1:44.09
(35.95)
2:19.44
(35.35)
 
10
Brian Veit
32.56
1:08.53
(35.97)
1:44.83
(36.30)
2:19.84
(35.01)
 
19
Shane Muller
33.52
1:09.95
(36.43)
1:46.99
(37.04)
2:23.16
(36.17)
 
20
William Sun
34.15
1:11.21
(37.06)
1:47.48
(36.27)
2:23.70
(36.22)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hanna Matheson
40.77
1:26.83
(46.06)
 
6
Sabrina Lisica
46.74
1:36.31
(49.57)
 
12
Amy Chen
46.09
1:37.59
(51.50)
 
20
Anna Albert
46.87
1:40.37
(53.50)
 
46
Sofia Primak
50.54
1:45.63
(55.09)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brianna Cybulski
37.16
1:18.59
(41.43)
2:00.96
(42.37)
2:42.33
(41.37)
 
19
Erica Lin
38.29
1:22.68
(44.39)
2:07.87
(45.19)
2:53.61
(45.74)
 
22
Sophia Genao
38.95
1:23.48
(44.53)
2:09.06
(45.58)
2:54.48
(45.42)
 
26
Victoria Grosskopf
40.80
1:25.17
(44.37)
2:11.12
(45.95)
2:56.30
(45.18)
 
3
Francesca Pellegrino
41.03
1:27.32
(46.29)
2:15.39
(48.07)
3:02.83
(47.44)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
William Sun
36.04
1:17.16
(41.12)
1:59.27
(42.11)
2:41.13
(41.86)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Claudia Retzlaff
39.51
1:24.99
(45.48)
 
4
Amy Chen
40.19
1:28.03
(47.84)
 
5
Marissa DeMarco
41.67
1:30.47
(48.80)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
31.20
1:07.68
(36.48)
1:44.70
(37.02)
2:24.04
(39.34)
 
3
Brianna Cybulski
33.63
1:12.37
(38.74)
1:53.02
(40.65)
2:31.17
(38.15)
 
6
Francesca Pellegrino
32.39
1:11.32
(38.93)
1:53.67
(42.35)
2:36.22
(42.55)
 
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
33.56
1:13.38
(39.82)
1:55.23
(41.85)
2:36.50
(41.27)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Richie Chiarella
31.51
1:08.34
(36.83)
1:46.69
(38.35)
2:24.76
(38.07)
 
1
Brian Veit
32.91
1:10.90
(37.99)
1:50.93
(40.03)
2:30.20
(39.27)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 79
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Amy Chen
38.97
1:23.07
(44.10)
 
6
Sarah Seale
38.58
1:23.72
(45.14)
 
16
Claudia Retzlaff
40.42
1:26.69
(46.27)
 
20
Lila Monti
42.13
1:27.31
(45.18)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
James Monahan
37.86
1:19.63
(41.77)
 
5
Ryan Sommerstad
41.04
1:21.63
(40.59)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Claudia Retzlaff
36.44
1:17.68
(41.24)
1:58.70
(41.02)
2:38.44
(39.74)
 
10
Marissa DeMarco
36.32
1:17.92
(41.60)
2:00.79
(42.87)
2:42.88
(42.09)
 
1
Sarah Seale
36.65
1:21.74
(45.09)
2:07.85
(46.11)
2:52.36
(44.51)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Emma Canudas
30.07
1:01.48
(31.41)
 
12
Brennyn Veit
30.25
1:02.37
(32.12)
 
14
Taylor Dixon
29.76
1:02.49
(32.73)
 
16
Hannah Lin
30.03
1:02.86
(32.83)
 
18
AvaGrace Monti
29.66
1:03.06
(33.40)
 
19
Hannah Brockman
31.01
1:03.35
(32.34)
 
42
Abigail Dimaculangan
31.04
1:05.40
(34.36)
 
61
Kiera Mutarelli
31.64
1:06.94
(35.30)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Antonio Vavalle
29.78
1:01.31
(31.53)
 
14
Noah Giunta
29.96
1:02.57
(32.61)
 
40
Richard Hall III
31.58
1:06.60
(35.02)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Meaghan McNair
27.69
57.99
(30.30)
 
3
Kylie Kramer
28.31
58.17
(29.86)
 
14
Natalia Giunta
28.69
1:00.17
(31.48)
 
6
Sydney Bernhardt
29.51
1:02.61
(33.10)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Henry Shemet
25.11
52.16
(27.05)
 
2
Charles Shemet
25.43
52.56
(27.13)
 
3
Kevin Xu
25.51
52.93
(27.42)
 
7
Jack Dillon
26.10
53.52
(27.42)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Keelyn Friberg
32.70
1:07.98
(35.28)
1:44.04
(36.06)
2:20.03
(35.99)
 
2
Kylie Kramer
34.18
1:09.85
(35.67)
1:45.82
(35.97)
2:20.89
(35.07)
 
3
Nichole Visintin
33.93
1:09.99
(36.06)
1:47.49
(37.50)
2:25.19
(37.70)
 
4
Sydney Bernhardt
34.90
1:11.29
(36.39)
1:48.36
(37.07)
2:25.27
(36.91)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kevin Xu
31.04
1:04.84
(33.80)
1:39.29
(34.45)
2:12.93
(33.64)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Olivia Schlegel
38.74
1:21.73
(42.99)
 
21
Brennyn Veit
39.99
1:24.96
(44.97)
 
28
Hannah Brockman
41.84
1:27.07
(45.23)
 
31
Abigail Dimaculangan
41.23
1:27.91
(46.68)
 
3
Kiera Mutarelli
43.51
1:29.67
(46.16)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Timofey Kayran
37.21
1:21.28
(44.07)
 
19
Ethan Cybulski
39.53
1:23.86
(44.33)
 
24
Noah Giunta
40.80
1:26.01
(45.21)
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
40.67
1:26.86
(46.19)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Yang
37.26
1:18.50
(41.24)
2:00.71
(42.21)
2:43.46
(42.75)
 
6
Stephanie Alvarez
38.37
1:21.38
(43.01)
2:05.13
(43.75)
2:48.51
(43.38)
 
8
Natalia Giunta
38.07
1:20.58
(42.51)
2:04.89
(44.31)
2:49.92
(45.03)
 
1
Rebecca Muroff
37.79
1:20.89
(43.10)
2:05.95
(45.06)
2:51.48
(45.53)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jack Dillon
34.07
1:12.67
(38.60)
1:51.58
(38.91)
2:30.99
(39.41)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 97
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
33.46
1:10.41
(36.95)
 
7
Olivia Schlegel
32.18
1:11.47
(39.29)
 
8
Hannah Lin
33.40
1:11.51
(38.11)
 
13
Brennyn Veit
34.28
1:13.65
(39.37)
 
15
Taylor Dixon
32.40
1:13.98
(41.58)
 
22
Abigail Dimaculangan
34.66
1:16.06
(41.40)
 
24
Kiera Mutarelli
33.77
1:16.27
(42.50)
 
33
Hannah Brockman
37.18
1:17.83
(40.65)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 98
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
31.69
1:07.29
(35.60)
 
5
Nicholas Londono
31.71
1:10.65
(38.94)
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
34.25
1:14.31
(40.06)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Christopher Stange
27.26
59.35
(32.09)
1:32.88
(33.53)
2:06.72
(33.84)
 
1
Kevin Xu
28.28
1:01.71
(33.43)
1:36.88
(35.17)
2:13.87
(36.99)
 
3
Michael Muroff
29.37
1:02.67
(33.30)
1:39.02
(36.35)
2:18.61
(39.59)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
34.49
1:11.37
(36.88)
 
5
Emma Canudas
31.56
1:11.59
(40.03)
 
20
Taylor Dixon
34.31
1:13.56
(39.25)
 
22
Brennyn Veit
34.61
1:13.99
(39.38)
 
32
Hannah Brockman
35.31
1:15.16
(39.85)
 
37
Karsten Pergan
35.28
1:15.92
(40.64)
 
4
Kiera Mutarelli
35.70
1:20.90
(45.20)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
32.51
1:10.96
(38.45)
 
13
Noah Giunta
32.51
1:12.51
(40.00)
 
13
Nicholas Londono
32.68
1:12.51
(39.83)
 
19
Timofey Kayran
33.94
1:13.43
(39.49)
 
37
Richard Hall III
35.58
1:16.68
(41.10)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Olivia Schlegel
32.11
3:00.15
5:28.78
 
(37.44)
(36.30)
1:08.02
3:37.73
6:02.97
(35.91)
(37.58)
(34.19)
1:45.46
4:14.90
(37.44)
(37.17)
2:22.71
4:52.48
(37.25)
(37.58)
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
32.43
3:00.72
5:30.23
 
(37.05)
(37.32)
1:08.72
3:38.11
6:04.17
(36.29)
(37.39)
(33.94)
1:46.28
4:15.43
(37.56)
(37.32)
2:23.67
4:52.91
(37.39)
(37.48)
 
6
Karsten Pergan
33.66
3:03.05
5:34.41
 
(37.67)
(37.61)
1:10.59
3:41.04
6:11.21
(36.93)
(37.99)
(36.80)
1:48.09
4:19.05
(37.50)
(38.01)
2:25.38
4:56.80
(37.29)
(37.75)
 
1
Emma Canudas
33.01
3:12.15
5:46.38
 
(40.07)
(36.86)
1:11.46
3:51.63
6:21.01
(38.45)
(39.48)
(34.63)
1:52.09
4:30.92
(40.63)
(39.29)
2:32.08
5:09.52
(39.99)
(38.60)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
31.90
2:55.58
5:22.11
 
(35.78)
(36.38)
1:06.89
3:31.76
5:56.42
(34.99)
(36.18)
(34.31)
1:42.77
4:08.98
(35.88)
(37.22)
2:19.80
4:45.73
(37.03)
(36.75)
 
7
Nicholas Londono
32.29
3:03.44
5:31.63
 
(38.31)
(36.49)
1:08.93
3:41.57
6:06.75
(36.64)
(38.13)
(35.12)
1:46.98
4:20.10
(38.05)
(38.53)
2:25.13
4:55.14
(38.15)
(35.04)
 
8
Peter Sloniewsky
33.62
3:02.83
5:33.51
 
(37.12)
(37.53)
1:09.85
3:40.66
6:09.67
(36.23)
(37.83)
(36.16)
1:47.66
4:18.54
(37.81)
(37.88)
2:25.71
4:55.98
(38.05)
(37.44)
 
1
Richard Hall III
33.56
3:13.63
5:54.01
 
(40.61)
(39.93)
1:12.15
3:54.07
6:32.11
(38.59)
(40.44)
(38.10)
1:52.57
4:34.61
(40.42)
(40.54)
2:33.02
5:14.08
(40.45)
(39.47)
 
    Entries first posted: 2/5/2017 - entries close: 2/18/2017
 
Anna Albert (10)
 
# 17
# 21
# 63
# 71
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
47.61Y
34.62Y
1:17.96Y
1:43.44Y



 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)
 
# 9
# 39
# 51
# 55
# 59
# 95
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
5:19.77Y
2:09.73Y
1:09.56Y
1:05.76Y
2:27.92Y
2:49.89Y





 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)
 
# 47
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
28.17Y
1:08.77Y
2:33.22Y
1:01.08Y
2:26.63Y




 
 
Sydney Boals (13)
 
# 27
# 69
# 77
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1:05.46Y
2:18.94Y
2:28.27Y


 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)
 
# 47
# 59
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
27.75Y
2:28.33Y
59.24Y
2:22.34Y



 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)
 
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 61
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
2:15.97Y
1:13.43Y
29.76Y
2:37.73Y
2:36.68Y
1:04.09Y
35.88Y
1:28.10Y
1:17.71Y
1:16.53Y









 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 7
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 85
# 101
# 103
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
5:32.71Y
1:08.73Y
28.97Y
2:35.58Y
1:03.13Y
1:12.35Y
6:17.85Y






 
 
Rachel Chan (15)
 
# 59
Female 15-18 200 IM
2:36.83Y
 
 
Amy Chen (10)
 
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 75
# 79
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
44.04Y
31.96Y
1:24.53Y
37.46Y
3:01.84Y
1:11.48Y
40.08Y
1:36.52Y
1:28.68Y
1:25.79Y









 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)
 
# 13
Female 15-18 500 Free
5:33.54Y
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)
 
# 5
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
# 77
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
5:04.76Y
2:12.92Y
1:16.15Y
1:08.96Y
1:09.39Y
2:25.83Y
1:00.91Y
2:28.08Y
2:42.22Y
2:34.21Y









 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 75
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
35.04Y
1:30.31Y
41.43Y
3:07.45Y
1:33.09Y
2:48.30Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 85
# 93
# 97
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
2:24.96Y
1:18.22Y
29.30Y
33.32Y
2:45.35Y
1:05.23Y
1:26.58Y
1:16.00Y







 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 1
# 67
Female 10 & Under 500 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
7:00.25Y
37.55Y

 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)
 
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 85
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
2:20.07Y
1:16.86Y
29.05Y
38.90Y
33.01Y
1:04.33Y
35.79Y
1:19.10Y
1:13.56Y








 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)
 
# 5
# 19
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
5:25.92Y
1:22.70Y
1:11.21Y
2:35.07Y
1:02.28Y
2:36.19Y





 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
 
# 5
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
5:13.65Y
2:11.76Y
1:16.59Y
1:11.20Y
1:04.82Y
2:26.91Y
57.89Y
2:56.80Y
2:34.84Y








 
 
Hope Farrell (13)
 
# 5
# 11
# 15
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
5:02.56Y
5:45.42Y
2:08.73Y
27.05Y
1:06.47Y
1:10.89Y
2:20.41Y
59.31Y
2:24.13Y








 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)
 
# 9
# 13
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 59
# 91
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
5:17.97Y
5:39.75Y
2:05.25Y
26.99Y
1:07.01Y
2:27.96Y
2:21.58Y






 
 
Sophia Genao (14)
 
# 5
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:22.09Y
1:21.87Y
1:11.16Y
1:10.57Y
2:33.07Y
2:34.61Y
2:54.79Y






 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 59
# 87
# 95
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
5:10.67Y
1:17.41Y
27.94Y
1:05.65Y
2:24.58Y
59.53Y
2:50.37Y






 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)
 
# 5
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:11.40Y
2:13.06Y
1:20.75Y
28.19Y
1:10.99Y
2:28.31Y
59.99Y
2:25.15Y
2:52.97Y








 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)
 
# 9
# 13
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
5:14.31Y
5:38.33Y
2:04.50Y
27.63Y
1:07.15Y
2:26.42Y
59.08Y
2:22.26Y







 
 
Natalie Kwee (10)
 
# 25
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1:32.34Y
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)
 
# 35
Female 13-14 200 IM
2:38.21Y
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)
 
# 19
# 35
# 69
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
1:22.28Y
2:36.49Y
2:31.24Y


 
 
Erica Lin (14)
 
# 5
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 35
# 65
# 73
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:24.90Y
2:14.94Y
1:17.34Y
28.27Y
2:30.23Y
59.52Y
2:47.82Y






 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 3
# 7
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 85
# 89
# 97
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
2:23.24Y
5:26.41Y
1:15.63Y
29.24Y
37.39Y
31.84Y
2:31.45Y
1:03.47Y
35.52Y
1:12.16Y









 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)
 
# 17
# 25
# 29
# 71
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
45.10Y
1:32.32Y
40.24Y
1:42.76Y



 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)
 
# 67
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
41.05Y
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)
 
# 1
# 17
# 71
Female 10 & Under 500 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
6:41.73Y
42.65Y
1:33.03Y


 
 
Kacey McGorry (12)
 
# 41
# 89
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:17.30Y
36.07Y

 
 
Meaghan McNair (18)
 
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 59
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
2:09.21Y
26.78Y
1:09.08Y
1:05.74Y
2:24.59Y
57.90Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (13)
 
# 5
# 31
# 35
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
5:24.95Y
1:11.32Y
2:32.57Y


 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)
 
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 85
# 89
# 97
# 101
# 103
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:18.29Y
1:14.27Y
29.13Y
32.54Y
2:32.00Y
1:02.67Y
35.79Y
1:12.23Y
1:14.06Y
6:01.79Y









 
 
Lila Monti (8)
 
# 17
# 33
# 67
# 79
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
46.84Y
3:11.88Y
41.81Y
1:28.30Y



 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)
 
# 9
# 43
# 59
# 95
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
5:16.66Y
1:17.60Y
2:28.73Y
2:45.88Y



 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
 
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
1:11.63Y
30.48Y
32.74Y
2:38.99Y
2:39.52Y
1:07.69Y
33.98Y
1:28.34Y
1:11.53Y
1:14.43Y









 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)
 
# 5
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
# 77
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
5:13.80Y
5:49.62Y
2:11.35Y
1:23.18Y
1:10.78Y
1:05.46Y
2:26.08Y
57.80Y
2:26.57Y
2:53.83Y
2:33.34Y










 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)
 
# 41
# 57
# 101
# 103
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
1:15.50Y
2:44.37Y
1:18.30Y
6:13.38Y



 
 
Sofia Primak (10)
 
# 71
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
1:43.51Y
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 75
# 79
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
34.06Y
38.19Y
3:08.51Y
1:15.55Y
40.11Y
1:26.23Y
1:26.60Y






 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)
 
# 3
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 97
# 101
# 103
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:19.99Y
28.13Y
39.37Y
31.31Y
2:29.90Y
32.56Y
1:21.06Y
1:10.73Y
1:14.29Y
6:02.49Y









 
 
Sarah Seale (10)
 
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 79
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
46.13Y
33.52Y
1:26.50Y
40.80Y
3:08.71Y
1:15.79Y
40.23Y
1:43.06Y
1:25.10Y
2:43.98Y









 
 
Julia Slezak (13)
 
# 23
# 27
# 35
# 65
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
27.94Y
1:09.15Y
2:37.94Y
1:02.63Y



 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)
 
# 5
# 11
# 15
# 35
# 65
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
5:25.06Y
5:42.85Y
2:11.67Y
2:30.24Y
1:03.00Y




 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
34.59Y
1:29.63Y
41.16Y


 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)
 
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 61
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
2:14.39Y
1:11.71Y
30.66Y
2:34.17Y
2:30.90Y
1:03.18Y
34.58Y
1:26.11Y
1:16.56Y
1:16.56Y









 
 
Nichole Visintin (18)
 
# 9
# 51
# 59
# 91
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
5:19.62Y
1:09.02Y
2:30.21Y
2:26.49Y



 
 
Isabel Xu (11)
 
# 3
# 7
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
2:24.75Y
5:38.75Y
28.75Y
32.53Y
2:36.23Y
2:38.72Y
1:03.55Y
34.20Y
1:25.54Y
1:13.12Y
1:14.68Y










 
 
Emily Yang (16)
 
# 59
# 95
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
2:30.86Y
2:47.58Y

 
 
Adam Albert (12)
 
# 46
Male 11-12 50 Free
30.04Y
 
 
Arthur Bances (16)
 
# 60
Male 15-18 200 IM
2:18.54Y
 
 
Chase Boals (10)
 
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 68
# 76
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
1:22.26Y
38.50Y
3:04.71Y
37.65Y
1:29.88Y




 
 
Nicholas Bogush (17)
 
# 44
# 52
# 56
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1:09.39Y
1:02.89Y
1:01.54Y


 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)
 
# 18
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
47.10Y
 
 
Neil Boyle (13)
 
# 36
Male 13-14 200 IM
2:29.91Y
 
 
Matthew Chan (15)
 
# 48
# 56
# 60
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
24.43Y
58.13Y
2:14.22Y
53.28Y
2:14.41Y
2:12.86Y





 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 6
# 12
# 16
# 28
# 36
# 70
# 78
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
4:54.89Y
5:22.63Y
2:05.96Y
1:05.73Y
2:23.28Y
2:17.69Y
2:23.47Y






 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)
 
# 94
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:25.13Y
 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 68
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
37.66Y
 
 
John Dillon (15)
 
# 40
# 44
# 56
# 60
# 88
# 96
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Breast
1:56.12Y
1:10.65Y
1:00.31Y
2:12.78Y
54.14Y
2:32.49Y





 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)
 
# 4
# 90
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:13.20Y
32.51Y

 
 
Jacob Field (9)
 
# 26
# 30
# 68
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
1:35.32Y
43.02Y
42.61Y


 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 4
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 94
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:18.74Y
1:10.49Y
29.21Y
39.80Y
31.00Y
2:33.06Y
1:02.81Y
32.52Y
1:24.84Y
1:12.25Y
6:08.81Y










 
 
Emre Goral (10)
 
# 22
# 26
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
34.96Y
1:35.00Y

 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 4
# 8
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:20.90Y
5:41.24Y
1:14.28Y
29.73Y
34.31Y
2:42.71Y
1:04.70Y
35.14Y
1:15.79Y
6:31.86Y









 
 
Toby Husebo (10)
 
# 30
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
43.02Y
 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)
 
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 94
# 102
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
38.08Y
32.40Y
2:40.43Y
1:21.05Y
1:15.65Y




 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 4
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 104
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:25.96Y
1:16.64Y
30.17Y
33.42Y
2:47.01Y
35.43Y
6:31.67Y






 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)
 
# 4
# 42
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:16.91Y
1:15.35Y
32.35Y
2:40.45Y
34.08Y
1:17.14Y
1:16.06Y
6:09.41Y







 
 
Joshua Louser (15)
 
# 10
# 48
# 56
# 60
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
4:42.75Y
25.11Y
59.52Y
2:13.45Y



 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)
 
# 16
# 24
# 36
# 66
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
2:09.25Y
26.58Y
2:27.87Y
57.90Y



 
 
Thomas Miele (11)
 
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Breast
37.76Y
 
 
James Monahan (10)
 
# 26
# 30
# 68
# 76
# 80
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
1:20.74Y
36.11Y
37.94Y
1:26.23Y
1:21.25Y




 
 
Noah Mond (15)
 
# 60
Male 15-18 200 IM
2:21.06Y
 
 
Shane Muller (14)
 
# 12
# 16
# 28
# 36
# 66
# 70
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
5:48.97Y
2:13.41Y
1:07.75Y
2:28.44Y
58.69Y
2:22.85Y





 
 
Michael Muroff (15)
 
# 56
# 60
# 100
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1:02.49Y
2:19.19Y
2:21.53Y


 
 
Ethan Placencia-nAZARENO (9)
 
# 26
# 30
# 76
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
1:27.81Y
43.25Y
1:33.15Y


 
 
Peter Sanders (17)
 
# 40
# 48
# 60
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
1:56.15Y
24.48Y
2:17.59Y
53.28Y
2:12.32Y




 
 
Charles Shemet (16)
 
# 48
# 60
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
24.54Y
2:09.91Y
53.07Y


 
 
Henry Shemet (15)
 
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
1:08.10Y
24.46Y
58.26Y
52.16Y



 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
 
# 42
# 90
# 104
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 500 Free
1:17.33Y
35.67Y
6:15.68Y


 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)
 
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 34
# 64
# 68
# 76
# 80
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
44.02Y
32.01Y
1:22.83Y
2:55.96Y
1:10.76Y
38.88Y
1:35.39Y
1:22.36Y







 
 
Christopher Stange (15)
 
# 10
# 52
# 60
# 100
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:45.78Y
1:02.06Y
2:08.16Y
2:17.23Y



 
 
William Sun (14)
 
# 6
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
* 5:10.54Y
5:41.53Y
2:06.90Y
1:16.44Y
26.43Y
1:08.13Y
2:22.82Y
58.08Y
2:24.53Y
2:39.67Y









 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)
 
# 60
Male 15-18 200 IM
2:24.62Y
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)
 
# 4
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
2:17.43Y
1:14.98Y
28.53Y
34.28Y
2:35.49Y
1:01.43Y
35.55Y
1:25.22Y
1:12.47Y








 
 
Brian Veit (13)
 
# 6
# 12
# 16
# 28
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
4:54.83Y
5:21.99Y
2:06.08Y
1:04.68Y
2:21.53Y
58.33Y
2:18.32Y
2:27.66Y







 
 
Colin Veit (10)
 
# 18
# 72
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
43.22Y
1:34.94Y

 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)
 
# 4
# 8
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 62
# 90
# 98
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:12.33Y
5:30.17Y
1:13.16Y
37.51Y
31.47Y
2:32.40Y
2:38.19Y
33.91Y
1:12.85Y
1:11.66Y
6:13.00Y










 
 
Shuping Wang (13)
 
# 12
# 16
# 24
# 28
# 36
# 66
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
5:48.11Y
2:12.90Y
26.65Y
1:08.27Y
2:25.46Y
57.40Y





 
 
Kevin Xu (15)
 
# 40
# 48
# 56
# 60
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1:57.26Y
24.34Y
59.86Y
2:14.82Y
53.08Y
2:14.43Y
2:15.39Y






 
 
Shuohang Zeng (13)
 
# 6
# 12
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 74
# 78
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
5:04.53Y
5:39.72Y
1:15.17Y
1:07.60Y
2:19.80Y
57.74Y
2:22.28Y
2:43.93Y
2:24.66Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 94