TVSC Mile - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 1/8/2017
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:31.76Y
15:22.78Y
25:16.22Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
48
46
46
+19.39
-10.18
-36.30
 
 
Anna Albert (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:46.16Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
52
***  
 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:23.33Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
64
***  
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:50.26Y
15:52.68Y
B
 


# 1
# 2
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
999
999
+27.61
***  
 
 
Neil Boyle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:17.84Y
13:00.34Y
21:49.06Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
20
22
23
+1.43
***  
***  
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.84Y
12:29.22Y
20:42.21Y
BB
A*
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
17
15
17
-3.13
-79.54
-129.79
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:55.65Y
14:11.78Y
23:32.44Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
41
41
41
+37.80
-57.31
-92.31
 
 
Amy Chen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:39.64Y
15:34.01Y
25:38.27Y
B
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
50
48
48
+20.45
***  
***  
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.50Y
11:58.76Y
19:47.01Y
A
AA*
AA*
ZQ


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
10
10
11
+2.08
***  
***  
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.22Y
11:16.10Y
18:42.97Y
A
A
A
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
5
6
6
+2.42
-10.24
-15.80
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:34.50Y
15:31.08Y
25:20.69Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
999
999
999
+46.81
***  
***  
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:01.08Y
14:20.31Y
23:50.01Y
BB
 
 
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
43
42
42
+25.36
***  
***  
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:37.90Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
49
***  
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:01.96Y
14:35.10Y
23:58.32Y
B
B*
B



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
999
999
999
+16.81
-22.46
-51.99
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:17.68Y
14:38.21Y
23:41.31Y
BB
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
999
999
999
+17.43
***  
***  
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:22.69Y
12:50.45Y
21:22.32Y
B
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
23
20
20
+11.92
-5.32
+7.36
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:24.12Y
13:24.38Y
22:25.48Y
B
B
B



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
24
28
31
+26.31
+4.48
+17.46
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:55.47Y
12:07.21Y
20:13.52Y
A
A
A
ZQ


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
11
12
12
+9.41
+7.54
+24.50
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:17.10Y
 

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
60
***  
 
 
Hope Farrell (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.27Y
12:28.14Y
20:28.09Y
BB
A*
A*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
15
13
13
+16.87
-87.62
-154.09
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:48.75Y
14:01.97Y
23:19.28Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
39
40
39
-4.88
-63.15
-107.55
 
 
Owen Gavigan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:47.69Y
13:56.64Y
23:08.70Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
37
37
38
+1.82
-46.73
-74.97
 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:34.14Y
11:17.25Y
18:44.20Y
AA
AA*
AA*
SIL

ZQ*
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
7
7
7
+6.86
-38.13
-54.89
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:32.90Y
13:13.65Y
21:49.94Y
B
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
999
999
999
+19.95
-6.72
-7.46
 
 
Eren Goral (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:49.00Y
13:56.25Y
22:59.28Y
B
B*
B



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
40
36
36
+12.23
-58.28
-82.30
 
 
Richard Hall III (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:37.03Y
13:26.13Y
22:02.25Y
A*
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
32
31
26
-4.32
-15.07
-37.59
 
 
Angelina Harris (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.31Y
11:13.45Y
18:36.22Y
AA
AA*
AA*
SIL

ZQ*
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
6
4
5
+8.88
-29.02
-41.97
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:44.90Y
13:40.57Y
BB
 
SIL*

# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
999
999
-31.10
***  
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:58.69Y
14:25.81Y
24:01.77Y
 
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
42
43
43
+21.34
-13.29
-39.72
 
 
Declan Kubik (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.50Y
13:22.62Y
22:48.24Y
B
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
21
27
35
+2.97
-29.58
-16.54
 
 
Natalie Kwee (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:22.83Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
63
***  
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:33.18Y
13:16.53Y
21:54.56Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
29
24
24
+2.56
-126.67
***  
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:46.20Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
53
***  
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:58.50Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
56
***  
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:33.71Y
13:25.65Y
22:07.15Y
B
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
30
30
28
+18.57
***  
***  
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.76Y
11:14.00Y
18:31.08Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
4
5
4
+7.51
***  
***  
 
 
Sara Louser (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:30.63Y
15:22.95Y
25:34.27Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
47
47
47
+34.31
+10.33
***  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:47.93Y
14:00.53Y
23:25.71Y
BB
 
 
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
38
39
40
+6.20
-83.66
***  
 
 
Ryan Matheson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:10.40Y
12:29.50Y
20:35.32Y
BB
BB*
A*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
13
16
15
+13.53
-115.84
-20.28
 
 
Kacey McGorry (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:19.76Y
14:50.47Y
24:30.57Y
 
 
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
45
45
44
+34.49
-22.61
-44.65
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:03.40Y
14:31.75Y
24:03.76Y
BB
 
 
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
999
999
999
+25.75
-6.15
-13.31
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:43.76Y
13:39.27Y
22:39.00Y
B
B
B



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
36
35
34
+16.79
-17.11
-41.58
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:25.44Y
13:02.47Y
21:27.44Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
25
23
22
+13.21
+0.20
+13.54
 
 
Lila Monti (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:43.90Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
51
***  
 
 
Sean Muller (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:29.03Y
13:27.63Y
22:35.83Y
B
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
26
33
33
-9.35
-83.82
-126.53
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:08.58Y
14:42.95Y
24:43.37Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
44
44
45
+10.55
-33.64
-51.71
 
 
Cj Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:18.33Y
10:50.12Y
17:59.91Y
A
AA*
AA*
ZQ

ZQ*
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
2
2
2
+13.47
-22.89
-23.65
 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:33.15Y
13:17.14Y
22:15.06Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
28
26
30
+4.05
-73.97
-109.32
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:04.57Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
58
***  
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:40.50Y
11:26.38Y
18:54.33Y
AA
AA
AAA*
ZQ


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
8
8
8
+10.15
-5.83
-16.04
 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:37.14Y
13:24.85Y
22:06.76Y
B
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
33
29
27
-3.65
***  
***  
 
 
Mar Prieto (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.21Y
12:28.19Y
20:28.40Y
BB
A*
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
14
14
14
+6.20
***  
***  
 
 
Sofia Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:17.21Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
61
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:20.59Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
46
-14.22
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:12.41Y
12:45.25Y
21:11.85Y
BB
BB
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
19
19
19
+8.12
-52.38
-79.14
 
 
Kayla Seale (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:52.35Y
 

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
66
***  
 
 
Sarah Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:48.07Y
15:51.76Y
B
 


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
54
49
+4.65
***  
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:19.64Y
10:54.38Y
18:02.81Y
BB
A
A


ZQ*
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
3
3
3
+9.30
-2.99
-9.59
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:31.95Y
13:16.75Y
21:58.69Y
B
BB*
BB*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
27
25
25
+16.27
-70.72
-121.83
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:55.72Y
12:02.78Y
19:44.37Y
A
AA*
AA
ZQ


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
12
11
10
+12.34
-15.32
-26.63
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:37.49Y
13:26.51Y
22:07.38Y
BB
 
 
JO


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
34
32
29
+0.42
***  
***  
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:07.58Y
16:15.90Y
 
 


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
999
999
+50.38
***  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.98Y
12:38.59Y
20:59.59Y
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
18
18
18
+6.21
***  
***  
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:56.88Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
55
***  
 
 
Jake Vecchio (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:17.19Y
10:41.65Y
17:47.85Y
A
A
A
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
1
1
1
+8.94
+1.58
+0.37
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:04.44Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
57
***  
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.93Y
12:54.39Y
21:22.75Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
22
21
21
+6.93
+0.18
-5.00
 
 
Shuping Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.75Y
12:29.56Y
20:35.40Y
B
B*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
16
17
16
+14.69
-137.45
-254.11
 
 
Michelle Wu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:18.78Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
62
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:12.33Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
59
***  
 
 
Isabel Xu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:36.83Y
13:33.09Y
22:35.47Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
31
34
32
+12.30
-28.05
-36.01
 
 
Shuohang Zeng (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.06Y
11:47.71Y
19:31.87Y
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
9
9
9
+2.35
***  
***  
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:38.39Y
13:56.90Y
23:07.25Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
35
38
37
-0.29
-58.12
-79.95
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
999
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
999
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
999
999
44
999
45
46
47
48
999
49
50
51
52
53
54
999
55
56
57
58
999
59
60
61
62
63
64
66
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Josh Louser
Richie Chiarella
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Liam Preston
Shuohang Zeng
Jessica Chen
Hunter Emerson
Kate Sommerstad
Ryan Matheson
Mar Prieto
Hope Farrell
Shuping Wang
Hannah Brockman
Antonio Vavalle
Olivia Schlegel
Neil Boyle
Declan Kubik
Vincent Vinciguerra
Olivia Ebenstein
Kaitlyn Ehlers
AvaGrace Monti
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
Noah Giunta
Karsten Pergan
Hannah Lin
Nicholas Londono
Isabel Xu
Richard Hall III
Enrique Prieto
Ryan Sommerstad
Zhimin Zheng
Jenna Mond
Emily Herr
Owen Gavigan
Hanna Matheson
Edward Freudenberg
Eren Goral
Emma Canudas
Zander Klaric
Thomas DeMaio
Abigail Dimaculangan
James Monahan
Kiera Mutarelli
Annabel Dimaculangan
Kacey McGorry
Claudia Retzlaff
Sara Louser
Adam Albert
Ethan Cybulski
Marissa DeMarco
Amy Chen
Lila Monti
Anna Albert
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Chase Boals
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Waela Van Nostrand
Oliver Wu
Deaglan Farrell
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Natalie Kwee
Reese Birnstill
Kayla Seale
15
14
15
15
13
13
14
12
13
12
12
12
12
12
12
13
12
12
11
13
13
11
13
13
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
10
11
9
12
13
9
13
10
12
12
12
11
10
11
10
12
10
12
8
11
12
12
10
10
8
10
9
10
10
9
8
8
9
11
9
8
10
10
10
9
8
5:17.19Y
5:18.33Y
5:19.64Y
5:29.76Y
5:31.22Y
5:31.31Y
5:34.14Y
5:40.50Y
5:46.06Y
5:52.50Y
5:55.47Y
5:55.72Y
6:10.40Y
6:11.21Y
6:11.27Y
6:11.75Y
6:11.84Y
6:11.98Y
6:12.41Y
6:17.84Y
6:19.50Y
6:19.93Y
6:22.69Y
6:24.12Y
6:25.44Y
6:29.03Y
6:31.95Y
6:32.90Y
6:33.15Y
6:33.18Y
6:33.71Y
6:36.83Y
6:37.03Y
6:37.14Y
6:37.49Y
6:38.39Y
6:43.76Y
6:44.90Y
6:47.69Y
6:47.93Y
6:48.75Y
6:49.00Y
6:55.65Y
6:58.69Y
7:01.08Y
7:01.96Y
7:03.40Y
7:08.58Y
7:17.68Y
7:19.76Y
7:20.59Y
7:30.63Y
7:31.76Y
7:34.50Y
7:37.90Y
7:39.64Y
7:43.90Y
7:46.16Y
7:46.20Y
7:48.07Y
7:50.26Y
7:56.88Y
7:58.50Y
8:04.44Y
8:04.57Y
8:07.58Y
8:12.33Y
8:17.10Y
8:17.21Y
8:18.78Y
8:22.83Y
8:23.33Y
8:52.35Y
+8.94
+13.47
+9.30
+7.51
+2.42
+8.88
+6.86
+10.15
+2.35
+2.08
+9.41
+12.34
+13.53
+6.20
+16.87
+14.69
-3.13
+6.21
+8.12
+1.43
+2.97
+6.93
+11.92
+26.31
+13.21
-9.35
+16.27
+19.95
+4.05
+2.56
+18.57
+12.30
-4.32
-3.65
+0.42
-0.29
+16.79
-31.10
+1.82
+6.20
-4.88
+12.23
+37.80
+21.34
+25.36
+16.81
+25.75
+10.55
+17.43
+34.49
-14.22
+34.31
+19.39
+46.81
***  
+20.45
***  
***  
***  
+4.65
+27.61
***  
***  
***  
***  
+50.38
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
A
BB
BB
A
AA
AA
AA
BB
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
B
B
BB
B
B
B
BB
BB
B
BB
A*
B
BB
B
B
BB
 
BB
B
B
B
 
BB
B
BB
B
BB
 
BB
 
 
 
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
B
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
B*
 
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
SIL
ZQ


SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ

SIL


SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL




SIL







JO


SIL*

SIL




SIL

SIL


























 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
999
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
999
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
999
999
999
44
45
46
47
999
48
49
999
999
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Angelina Harris
Josh Louser
Richie Chiarella
Riley Gavigan
Liam Preston
Shuohang Zeng
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Hunter Emerson
Hope Farrell
Mar Prieto
Hannah Brockman
Ryan Matheson
Shuping Wang
Antonio Vavalle
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Ebenstein
Vincent Vinciguerra
Neil Boyle
AvaGrace Monti
Noah Giunta
Hannah Lin
Peter Sloniewsky
Karsten Pergan
Declan Kubik
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Enrique Prieto
Nicholas Londono
Richard Hall III
Ryan Sommerstad
Sean Muller
Isabel Xu
Jenna Mond
Emily Herr
Eren Goral
Owen Gavigan
Zhimin Zheng
Hanna Matheson
Edward Freudenberg
Emma Canudas
Thomas DeMaio
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
Abigail Dimaculangan
Annabel Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Kacey McGorry
Adam Albert
Sara Louser
Ethan Cybulski
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Chase Boals
Waela Van Nostrand
15
14
15
13
15
13
14
12
13
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
13
12
11
13
11
13
11
11
11
12
11
13
13
11
11
10
9
12
11
13
9
12
13
12
10
12
12
10
11
10
11
10
12
12
12
11
12
10
10
10
11
10:41.65Y
10:50.12Y
10:54.38Y
11:13.45Y
11:14.00Y
11:16.10Y
11:17.25Y
11:26.38Y
11:47.71Y
11:58.76Y
12:02.78Y
12:07.21Y
12:28.14Y
12:28.19Y
12:29.22Y
12:29.50Y
12:29.56Y
12:38.59Y
12:45.25Y
12:50.45Y
12:54.39Y
13:00.34Y
13:02.47Y
13:13.65Y
13:16.53Y
13:16.75Y
13:17.14Y
13:22.62Y
13:24.38Y
13:24.85Y
13:25.65Y
13:26.13Y
13:26.51Y
13:27.63Y
13:33.09Y
13:39.27Y
13:40.57Y
13:56.25Y
13:56.64Y
13:56.90Y
14:00.53Y
14:01.97Y
14:11.78Y
14:20.31Y
14:25.81Y
14:31.75Y
14:35.10Y
14:38.21Y
14:42.95Y
14:50.47Y
15:22.78Y
15:22.95Y
15:31.08Y
15:34.01Y
15:51.76Y
15:52.68Y
16:15.90Y
+1.58
-22.89
-2.99
-29.02
***  
-10.24
-38.13
-5.83
***  
***  
-15.32
+7.54
-87.62
***  
-79.54
-115.84
-137.45
***  
-52.38
-5.32
+0.18
***  
+0.20
-6.72
-126.67
-70.72
-73.97
-29.58
+4.48
***  
***  
-15.07
***  
-83.82
-28.05
-17.11
***  
-58.28
-46.73
-58.12
-83.66
-63.15
-57.31
***  
-13.29
-6.15
-22.46
***  
-33.64
-22.61
-10.18
+10.33
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
AA*
A
AA*
BB*
A
AA*
AA
BB*
AA*
AA*
A
A*
A*
A*
BB*
B*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
 
B
BB*
BB*
 
 
BB*
BB*
B
 
B*
 
B*
 
B*
B*
 
B*
 
B*
 
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZQ
























































 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
999
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
999
42
999
43
999
44
45
46
999
47
48
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Josh Louser
Angelina Harris
Richie Chiarella
Riley Gavigan
Liam Preston
Shuohang Zeng
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Hunter Emerson
Hope Farrell
Mar Prieto
Ryan Matheson
Shuping Wang
Hannah Brockman
Antonio Vavalle
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Ebenstein
Vincent Vinciguerra
AvaGrace Monti
Neil Boyle
Noah Giunta
Hannah Lin
Peter Sloniewsky
Richard Hall III
Enrique Prieto
Nicholas Londono
Ryan Sommerstad
Karsten Pergan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Isabel Xu
Sean Muller
Jenna Mond
Declan Kubik
Eren Goral
Zhimin Zheng
Owen Gavigan
Edward Freudenberg
Hanna Matheson
Emma Canudas
Annabel Dimaculangan
Thomas DeMaio
Abigail Dimaculangan
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
Kacey McGorry
Kiera Mutarelli
Adam Albert
Ethan Cybulski
Sara Louser
Amy Chen
15
14
15
15
13
13
14
12
13
12
12
12
12
12
12
13
12
12
11
13
11
11
13
11
11
12
10
11
11
9
11
13
11
12
13
13
12
12
13
12
10
12
10
10
11
11
10
12
12
12
12
11
10
17:47.85Y
17:59.91Y
18:02.81Y
18:31.08Y
18:36.22Y
18:42.97Y
18:44.20Y
18:54.33Y
19:31.87Y
19:44.37Y
19:47.01Y
20:13.52Y
20:28.09Y
20:28.40Y
20:35.32Y
20:35.40Y
20:42.21Y
20:59.59Y
21:11.85Y
21:22.32Y
21:22.75Y
21:27.44Y
21:49.06Y
21:49.94Y
21:54.56Y
21:58.69Y
22:02.25Y
22:06.76Y
22:07.15Y
22:07.38Y
22:15.06Y
22:25.48Y
22:35.47Y
22:35.83Y
22:39.00Y
22:48.24Y
22:59.28Y
23:07.25Y
23:08.70Y
23:19.28Y
23:25.71Y
23:32.44Y
23:41.31Y
23:50.01Y
23:58.32Y
24:01.77Y
24:03.76Y
24:30.57Y
24:43.37Y
25:16.22Y
25:20.69Y
25:34.27Y
25:38.27Y
+0.37
-23.65
-9.59
***  
-41.97
-15.80
-54.89
-16.04
***  
-26.63
***  
+24.50
-154.09
***  
-20.28
-254.11
-129.79
***  
-79.14
+7.36
-5.00
+13.54
***  
-7.46
***  
-121.83
-37.59
***  
***  
***  
-109.32
+17.46
-36.01
-126.53
-41.58
-16.54
-82.30
-79.95
-74.97
-107.55
***  
-92.31
***  
***  
-51.99
-39.72
-13.31
-44.65
-51.71
-36.30
***  
***  
***  
A
AA*
A
BB*
AA*
A
AA*
AAA*
BB*
AA
AA*
A
A*
A*
A*
BB*
A*
BB*
A*
BB
BB
BB
B*
BB
BB*
BB*
 
BB*
BB*
 
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
B
 
B
B*
 
B*
 
B*
 
 
B
B*
 
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ*

ZQ*

ZQ*














































 
 
    Results by event with splits