TVSC Joust - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 1/20-22/2017
  HomeLast update:  04-29-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
DSC
SIL
JO
ZQ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
DSC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Zone Qualifier time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:57.59Y
1:08.11Y
1:39.10Y
37.10Y
2:57.43Y
30.87Y
1:23.42Y
37.29Y
 
B
 
 
B*
B
 
B








# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
# 202
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male Open 50 Back
14
15
21
19
25
15
21
1
-14.78
-1.83
-0.55
+0.52
-1.55
+0.83
+3.44
+0.12
 
 
Anna Albert (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.62Y
44.41Y
1:43.44Y
47.61Y
1:17.96Y
45.55Y
BB*
B
BB*
B
BB*
B*
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

# 16
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
16
17
13
14
11
20
-0.92
+0.17
***  
-0.54
-7.06
-2.15
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.74Y
2:29.82Y
1:02.69Y
1:11.08Y
2:49.89Y
29.19Y
2:42.95Y
1:02.60Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
B*
BB

SIL


SIL*



# 5
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 93
# 97
# 101
# 602
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
12
8
31
12
8
29
6
2
+1.41
+1.90
+1.55
+5.32
-8.93
+0.48
-5.61
+1.46
 
 
Arthur Bances (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.17Y
2:18.54Y
56.35Y
1:08.72Y
BB
BB*
BB
 

SIL


# 6
# 42
# 46
# 58
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
9
13
16
8
-7.35
-4.07
-1.90
-9.30
 
 
Alan Bangiyev (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.57Y
34.15Y
DQ    
DQ    
23.01Y
1:16.17Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
26
28
---
---
24
24
+0.26
-3.30
---  
---  
-1.83
-3.65
 
 
Byrce Baranowski (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
22.15Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
21
---
---  
-5.75
---  
 
 
Emily Bardak (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:08.60Y
2:12.31Y
1:12.23Y
59.92Y
1:01.59Y
2:34.93Y
25.64Y
AAA
AA
A
AA
AA*
A
AA
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
SM
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
# 5
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
+5.39
-1.53
+2.14
+3.35
-2.15
+4.88
+0.30
 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.59Y
2:31.53Y
1:34.25Y
B
BB
 



# 41
# 49
# 53
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
14
13
25
+8.37
+4.90
+6.92
 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.53Y
1:35.18Y
47.31Y
52.34Y
1:28.87Y
46.52Y
 
B
B*
B*
B
B






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
40
19
22
29
34
23
+1.64
-4.47
-2.52
-3.11
+1.83
+1.43
 
 
Chase Boals (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:21.06Y
30.52Y
1:22.26Y
1:30.80Y
1:29.88Y
42.87Y
2:28.46Y
 
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
A*

ZQ
SIL
JO*
SIL*
JO*
JO*
# 8
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 63
# 72
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
11
3
4
2
5
5
5
***  
+0.07
-3.03
-19.99
-11.00
-1.37
-10.38
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.29Y
1:02.62Y
2:27.16Y
1:24.90Y
1:05.73Y
3:01.65Y
28.81Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
BB


SIL

SIL


# 5
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
10
29
12
19
7
17
25
-1.15
+4.00
+4.82
-1.51
+1.42
+6.68
+1.10
 
 
Nicholas Bogush (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.66Y
2:37.50Y
1:09.39Y
1:02.89Y
2:38.25Y
22.97Y
A
 
BB
B
B
AA*
JO

SIL
SIL

SM*
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
6
9
8
16
10
2
+0.15
+23.89
+0.17
+0.92
-1.17
-0.22
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.44Y
43.96Y
DQ    
47.10Y
1:21.12Y
46.57Y
B*
B*
 
B
B*
B*


 
SIL*


# 17
# 23
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
19
24
---
13
11
31
-3.00
-2.58
---  
-2.34
-6.83
-5.48
 
 
Neil Boyle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:56.52Y
1:01.41Y
1:11.80Y
2:52.11Y
2:29.91Y
1:20.66Y
28.95Y
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B
B*
B*




SIL*


# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
8
22
17
12
15
11
21
-19.89
-5.38
-5.49
***  
-7.24
-5.53
-2.25
 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.85Y
1:04.09Y
2:36.68Y
1:28.10Y
2:39.32Y
1:13.99Y
1:17.71Y
A*
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB
BB*
ZQ*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 1
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
10
8
12
12
9
8
-17.99
-0.41
***  
-2.26
+1.05
+0.03
-1.75
 
 
Emma Canudas (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:32.71Y
BB*
SIL*
# 7
Female 12 & U 400 IM
8
***  
 
 
Carina Cao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.00Y
2:14.46Y
DQ    
1:08.26Y
2:05.45Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 


 


 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
72
49
---
55
61
---
-2.95
***  
---  
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.08Y
1:58.20Y
DQ    
57.29Y
1:36.57Y
52.96Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 



# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
59
43
---
36
43
47
-9.24
***  
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.74Y
1:48.32Y
1:11.01Y
1:12.20Y
1:41.23Y
49.16Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
48
30
39
39
37
37
-3.95
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Matthew Chan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.74Y
2:14.41Y
1:00.13Y
1:01.34Y
2:40.77Y
25.27Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL


# 46
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
14
6
4
12
13
13
+2.46
-1.11
+2.00
-1.07
+1.17
+0.84
 
 
Rachel Chan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.83Y
1:08.00Y
1:25.40Y
1:11.89Y
3:01.54Y
31.29Y
B
B
B
B
B
B






# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
13
41
22
24
16
37
+0.05
+3.91
+0.64
-0.01
+2.73
+1.35
 
 
Amy Chen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:26.79Y
31.96Y
1:24.53Y
1:36.52Y
44.04Y
1:11.58Y
2:39.18Y
 
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7
# 16
# 19
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 71
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
14
5
4
8
9
5
4
***  
-0.39
-0.17
***  
-1.47
+0.10
-1.81
 
 
Jessica Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:00.95Y
2:29.05Y
2:25.76Y
29.18Y
2:21.61Y
2:46.07Y
1:08.79Y
AAA*
A*
A*
AA
AAA*
AA*
A
JO*
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 73
# 76
# 82
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
***  
***  
***  
+0.90
-1.91
***  
+2.02
 
 
Melody Chen (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.07Y
25.03Y
30.88Y
28.02Y
20.46Y
53.93Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
23
20
23
9
16
11
+1.93
+0.01
+1.07
***  
+0.25
+0.27
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.15Y
1:05.73Y
2:54.23Y
2:23.95Y
2:23.28Y
2:17.69Y
1:25.14Y
A
BB*
B*
BB*
BB
BB*
 
SIL
SIL*

SIL*
SIL
SIL*

# 4
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 96
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
3
4
15
2
10
3
16
-1.65
-3.41
-6.43
-12.70
-5.19
-11.81
-1.76
 
 
Siena Cipriano (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:51.33Y
49.03Y
59.27Y
1:35.83Y
49.80Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
---
36
26
44
42
37
---  
***  
***  
***  
***  
-18.63
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.00Y
58.24Y
1:06.19Y
2:41.76Y
27.44Y
A
A
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
# 41
# 45
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2
5
9
3
7
+2.64
+2.22
+2.34
+3.87
+1.15
 
 
Jake Cummings (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.28Y
1:55.39Y
DQ    
3:16.69Y
36.06Y
1:31.02Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 



# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
41
35
---
31
34
28
+5.57
+13.75
---  
***  
-0.45
+1.01
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:00.07Y
1:04.89Y
1:12.56Y
2:38.36Y
2:33.63Y
1:20.73Y
1:14.17Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
B


SIL

SIL
SIL

# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
7
26
14
5
8
6
14
+13.08
+3.98
+5.04
+4.15
+8.34
+4.58
+4.78
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:43.05Y
1:09.07Y
1:25.13Y
41.44Y
2:48.12Y
32.96Y
1:21.76Y
B
B
BB*
 
B
 
B*


SIL*




# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
12
17
3
31
16
23
17
-4.64
-1.47
-4.12
-3.26
-8.38
+0.85
-4.74
 
 
Abby DeGeronimo (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.80Y
35.27Y
DQ    
33.19Y
22.77Y
1:06.40Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
40
46
---
18
27
25
+0.94
+0.02
---  
***  
-4.23
-8.00
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:56.86Y
31.21Y
1:20.55Y
35.51Y
39.39Y
38.43Y
2:28.19Y
 
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
A

SIL
JO
JO
ZQ
SIL
JO
# 8
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 69
# 72
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
8
6
3
4
1
7
4
***  
+0.51
+2.54
+1.08
-0.38
+0.77
+1.67
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.04Y
41.43Y
1:29.98Y
1:33.09Y
41.32Y
2:48.30Y
BB*
BB*
A*
BB*
A*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
JO*
SIL*
ZQ*
SIL*
# 16
# 22
# 25
# 59
# 62
# 71
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
19
9
5
4
2
7
-1.58
-5.38
-7.18
***  
-1.76
-10.51
 
 
Alyssa DeVito (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.16Y
1:42.87Y
57.03Y
1:02.58Y
1:38.84Y
47.22Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
39
25
37
50
47
25
-7.54
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Jack Dillon (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:04.06Y
AA*
ZQ*
# 6
Male 15-18 500 Free
5
-15.60
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:39.36Y
1:05.52Y
1:26.66Y
33.32Y
B
BB
BB
BB*

SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
10
12
10
10
-5.79
+0.29
+0.08
-4.15
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.21Y
1:21.19Y
1:29.11Y
41.47Y
37.55Y
2:31.46Y
A
BB
A
A
BB
A
JO
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
# 16
# 19
# 25
# 62
# 68
# 71
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
2
3
4
3
4
2
+0.47
+2.58
-0.42
+0.10
-0.80
+0.85
 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:30.61Y
1:04.33Y
2:46.98Y
33.01Y
DQ    
29.05Y
1:17.57Y
BB
BB
B*
BB*
 
A*
BB

SIL

SIL
 
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 30
# 33
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
6
11
14
9
---
6
16
+2.89
-0.84
***  
-1.28
---  
-0.51
+0.71
 
 
Meghan Donnelly (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.11Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
1:57.77Y
1:03.10Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 


# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
64
---
---
---
59
57
-3.48
---  
---  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:17.36Y
1:03.25Y
1:16.71Y
2:43.36Y
2:36.93Y
29.05Y
1:15.89Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
B




SIL


# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 87
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
12
20
27
7
10
17
15
+6.59
+0.97
+3.09
-0.27
+1.86
+0.13
+4.68
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:59.85Y
57.89Y
1:12.74Y
2:27.08Y
26.11Y
1:05.26Y
BB
AA
B
BB
AA*
A

SIL

SIL
ZQ*
SIL
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 87
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6
5
15
3
1
4
+2.04
-0.26
+1.54
+0.17
-1.51
+0.44
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.84Y
2:30.56Y
2:26.96Y
32.16Y
2:27.06Y
2:49.60Y
1:09.47Y
A
A*
A*
BB
A
BB
A
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
JO
ZQ
JO
# 2
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 77
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1
2
2
5
2
1
4
+0.78
-1.53
***  
+1.69
+4.16
+3.73
+2.69
 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.60Y
1:33.88Y
48.50Y
52.69Y
1:27.32Y
46.53Y
B*
B*
 
B
B*
B*






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
34
17
25
30
32
24
-4.51
***  
-14.25
+0.48
-7.47
-2.29
 
 
Landon Emmerich (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.44Y
DQ    
28.53Y
DQ    
22.58Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
28
---
15
---
23
---
-3.25
---  
***  
---  
-3.55
---  
 
 
Sophia Fang (6)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
35.80Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
---
41
---
---  
***  
---  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.32Y
20.70Y
51.10Y
1:36.96Y
23.34Y
47.45Y
B*
 
B*
B*
 
B*

 


 

# 29
# 32
# 38
# 75
# 78
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Back
5
4
1
4
2
6
-4.90
-2.32
***  
-19.63
-1.19
-0.72
 
 
Grace Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.12Y
1:21.66Y
3:27.43Y
2:51.79Y
2:51.05Y
1:37.44Y
B
 
 
 
 
 






# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 91
# 95
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
33
29
16
20
16
16
+0.74
+4.25
***  
+2.82
+2.63
+2.13
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:51.56Y
1:00.07Y
2:40.34Y
2:47.53Y
2:22.68Y
2:24.86Y
27.05Y
2:40.52Y
BB
A
A*
B*
A
BB*
A
A

SIL
SIL*

SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 99
# 508
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
4
10
2
11
2
5
8
1
-2.84
+0.76
***  
***  
+2.27
-27.60
-0.23
+0.18
 
 
Jacob Field (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.12Y
1:35.32Y
43.02Y
51.28Y
1:33.97Y
42.61Y
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
B

SIL*
SIL*


SIL*
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
28
16
20
22
32
15
-2.42
***  
-17.01
***  
***  
-4.23
 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:26.32Y
1:03.26Y
2:37.26Y
32.67Y
2:38.48Y
30.17Y
1:15.20Y
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB







# 2
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
8
6
7
6
9
9
7
-22.43
-1.32
***  
-0.31
-6.18
+1.04
+0.36
 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.75Y
59.66Y
2:25.46Y
1:13.54Y
1:07.55Y
27.69Y
2:44.08Y
A
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B
SIL*
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL

# 5
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5
10
9
13
12
10
7
-1.44
+2.51
+6.68
+1.57
+0.54
+0.78
+0.05
 
 
Julia Garcia-Diaz (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.90Y
2:28.03Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:54.14Y
1:00.47Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 


# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
58
53
---
---
57
55
-13.67
***  
---  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Owen Gavigan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.00Y
1:07.83Y
1:18.81Y
3:36.03Y
2:49.22Y
31.75Y
1:18.56Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







# 10
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5
35
27
29
29
34
9
-4.13
-3.96
+1.11
***  
-0.08
+0.22
+1.08
 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:19.56Y
57.67Y
1:03.86Y
2:24.76Y
2:14.30Y
26.96Y
1:04.52Y
AAA*
AA*
A
A
AA
A
A
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
JO*
SIL
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
2
4
2
2
1
7
3
-7.72
-0.87
+4.20
+0.91
+4.54
-0.57
+2.45
 
 
Sophia Genao (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:32.09Y
B

# 3
Female 13-14 500 Free
15
+19.74
 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.81Y
2:24.38Y
1:10.11Y
1:04.22Y
27.94Y
2:27.36Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB

SIL

ZQ
SIL
JO*
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
21
8
8
4
13
3
+3.09
+8.14
+4.46
+2.19
+0.03
-4.87
 
 
Noah Giunta (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:20.25Y
1:02.83Y
2:27.93Y
31.00Y
2:33.06Y
29.21Y
1:09.09Y
BB*
BB
A*
A*
BB
BB
A*
JO*
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 8
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
3
4
4
2
5
5
3
***  
+0.02
***  
-0.75
-2.05
-0.17
-2.26
 
 
Emre Goral (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.96Y
1:35.00Y
DQ    
53.08Y
1:26.21Y
43.60Y
B
B
 
 
B
B
SIL*
SIL
 



# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
17
14
---
25
17
21
-0.56
-0.26
---  
-2.17
+0.94
+0.04
 
 
Eren Goral (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.12Y
2:34.73Y
1:24.30Y
33.86Y
2:33.73Y
29.28Y
1:14.46Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*







# 2
# 34
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
3
6
2
10
6
7
5
-29.65
***  
-1.10
-0.20
-21.44
-0.28
-1.68
 
 
Logan Gregory (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:14.57Y
2:05.23Y
50.89Y
54.77Y
56.16Y
23.92Y
2:04.42Y
BB
A
A
A
A
A
A
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
SM
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
6
4
3
2
4
7
3
+11.59
-1.77
-0.38
+0.01
-0.50
-0.03
+0.21
 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:23.10Y
1:00.31Y
1:10.99Y
2:44.73Y
2:28.31Y
1:20.75Y
28.19Y
59.99Y
BB
A
BB*
B
BB
BB*
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 87
# 95
# 99
# 602
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
2
12
12
10
5
7
13
1
+1.04
-0.35
-0.90
-4.36
-5.69
-2.46
-0.30
-0.32
 
 
Richard Hall III (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.24Y
29.73Y
1:14.28Y
34.31Y
43.42Y
35.14Y
2:20.90Y
 
AA*
AA
A
BB
AA*
AA
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL
SIL
# 8
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 69
# 72
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
6
2
1
3
7
4
2
***  
-0.07
-0.96
-0.52
-0.72
-0.48
-1.95
 
 
Amanda Halliday (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.33Y
25.13Y
26.47Y
30.71Y
21.27Y
59.88Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
25
22
15
16
19
17
-1.08
-2.59
***  
***  
-2.05
-7.81
 
 
Angelina Harris (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:43.44Y
57.59Y
1:07.45Y
2:16.83Y
2:18.37Y
26.81Y
1:01.23Y
AAA
AA
BB
AA
A
A
AA
SM
SIL
SIL
ZQ
SIL
JO
ZQ
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1
2
5
1
3
5
2
+3.22
+0.87
+3.70
+3.93
-3.85
+0.14
+1.71
 
 
David He (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:52.10Y
1:56.31Y
1:57.96Y
59.96Y
53.99Y
2:09.73Y
1:52.36Y
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAAA
SM*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
NCSA*
NCSA
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
3
2
1
1
3
1
1
-3.68
-0.21
-0.64
+0.17
-1.00
-5.78
-1.02
 
 
Emily Herr (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.47Y
28.91Y
30.68Y
1:20.81Y
37.88Y
1:04.49Y
34.12Y
1:09.29Y
 
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA*
AAA

ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
# 7
# 16
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
# 507
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
***  
-0.47
-0.06
-1.57
-1.08
-0.61
-1.09
-0.59
 
 
Toby Husebo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.50Y
1:39.16Y
43.02Y
DQ    
1:24.54Y
45.13Y
B
B*
B*
 
B*
B*


SIL*
 


# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
32
21
20
---
14
27
+0.30
***  
***  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Sidney Judson (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:28.02Y
2:14.71Y
57.85Y
2:11.44Y
1:00.73Y
2:34.92Y
2:24.86Y
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
A
BB
JO
ZQ
SIL
SM
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2
1
4
1
1
1
2
+0.42
+3.28
+1.04
+3.14
+1.73
+4.59
-0.58
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.40Y
23.34Y
DQ    
27.50Y
18.65Y
57.12Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
15
12
---
12
7
16
-7.66
-0.93
---  
***  
-2.99
+2.84
 
 
Katherine Karlova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:18.47Y
34.25Y
1:27.85Y
 
 
 



# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
30
41
37
***  
-0.63
+0.48
 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:05.38Y
1:07.12Y
2:54.72Y
33.01Y
2:40.43Y
30.92Y
1:20.73Y
 
B
 
BB
BB*
B
B



SIL
SIL


# 2
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
15
11
14
7
11
16
15
-26.62
-0.75
***  
+0.61
-6.89
-0.17
+1.12
 
 
Maksim Klaric (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.75Y
21.39Y
20.44Y
26.25Y
18.10Y
44.52Y
 
 
 
 
 
B

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
9
5
3
9
5
4
-1.25
+0.56
+0.92
+0.83
+0.26
-0.31
 
 
Zander Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:42.77Y
1:08.07Y
1:33.80Y
33.42Y
2:47.01Y
30.55Y
1:18.90Y
B
B
 
BB
B
B
B



SIL
SIL*
SIL

# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
11
14
17
9
15
11
8
+5.42
+1.06
-1.77
-0.12
-1.44
+0.38
-3.22
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.55Y
2:15.84Y
56.81Y
1:00.91Y
1:39.07Y
1:03.54Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
49
50
36
46
50
58
-4.22
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.47Y
1:03.17Y
2:22.12Y
23.41Y
2:03.83Y
AA
AA
A*
AA
AA
ZQ
SM
ZQ
ZQ*
SM
# 46
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
2
2
3
5
2
+1.60
+1.23
-3.17
-0.12
+2.00
 
 
Declan Kubik (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.64Y
1:04.20Y
3:14.13Y
2:54.67Y
2:37.78Y
2:42.82Y
28.09Y
 
B*
 
 
B*
 
B







# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
4
28
24
13
21
18
17
+5.48
-1.42
-1.61
***  
-6.77
-0.37
-0.33
 
 
Jake Kunzler (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.83Y
1:48.44Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:33.45Y
52.53Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 


# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
41
31
---
---
31
44
+0.92
***  
---  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Natalie Kwee (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.99Y
1:37.05Y
49.33Y
49.94Y
1:26.53Y
42.68Y
B
B
 
B
B
B






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
25
22
27
22
29
15
-0.62
+4.71
***  
-1.51
+3.53
-0.23
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.02Y
22.14Y
21.70Y
1:46.31Y
24.90Y
48.98Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 78
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Back
6
7
4
5
4
8
-0.04
-0.58
-5.86
+0.16
-2.53
+0.45
 
 
Anna Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:14.83Y
1:06.19Y
3:07.66Y
2:43.70Y
2:38.21Y
2:40.71Y
1:12.01Y
BB*
B
B
B*
BB*
B
B




SIL


# 3
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
11
29
12
9
12
12
10
-9.90
-1.10
+2.09
***  
-2.71
-6.28
-3.66
 
 
Emma Libohova (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.21Y
1:03.88Y
1:13.67Y
2:58.76Y
2:36.49Y
1:23.26Y
29.62Y
2:48.48Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB*
B
BB
B*




SIL*
SIL


# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 95
# 99
# 601
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
6
22
17
6
9
11
21
2
-9.30
+0.70
-1.55
-3.23
-5.92
+0.98
+0.16
***  
 
 
Erica Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:05.29Y
59.52Y
1:13.24Y
2:43.63Y
2:37.19Y
1:17.34Y
1:12.15Y
BB
A
B
B*
B
BB
B

SIL



SIL

# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
9
7
16
8
9
3
12
-4.36
-0.97
-2.99
-12.36
-9.58
-1.36
-0.08
 
 
Hannah Lin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:26.41Y
1:03.47Y
1:18.08Y
31.84Y
2:34.41Y
29.24Y
1:15.64Y
1:09.97Y
A*
BB
A
BB
A
BB
BB
A
SIL*
SIL
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
ZQ*
# 7
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
# 305
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female Open 100 IM
5
6
4
3
7
8
12
1
***  
-0.57
+0.71
-0.36
+2.96
-0.03
+0.01
-0.03
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.63Y
1:32.32Y
40.24Y
45.10Y
42.39Y
2:51.71Y
35.22Y
B
B
BB*
BB
B
BB*
B

SIL*
SIL*
SIL



# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 68
# 71
# 503
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
21
14
4
10
13
10
1
+0.41
-9.25
-5.05
-1.78
-0.64
***  
-0.93
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.19Y
19.01Y
17.26Y
1:33.58Y
15.90Y
41.05Y
B
 
 
B
 
BB*

 
 

 
SIL*
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
4
2
2
4
3
2
+0.68
-0.51
-0.65
-5.25
-1.17
-1.69
 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:15.18Y
59.55Y
2:51.61Y
1:32.48Y
2:40.45Y
27.39Y
1:17.03Y
27.66Y
BB
A
B*
B*
BB
A
B
A
SIL
JO*


SIL
JO
SIL
JO
# 2
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 80
# 83
# 606
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
6
1
12
14
12
1
10
1
+0.04
-0.86
***  
-2.52
-3.22
-0.27
+1.68
-0.02
 
 
Josh Louser (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:48.19Y
2:14.89Y
55.41Y
1:00.80Y
58.66Y
2:50.88Y
2:18.19Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
BB

SIL

SIL
ZQ

SIL
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4
11
13
5
8
19
7
+5.44
+1.44
+0.47
+1.28
+0.10
+8.97
+6.24
 
 
Sara Louser (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:58.89Y
1:11.87Y
1:42.42Y
41.03Y
2:58.96Y
1:30.42Y
1:40.51Y
B
B
 
 
B*
 
 







# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
13
31
41
34
22
40
14
+2.57
+1.56
+2.68
+1.27
-8.54
+5.91
+6.26
 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.70Y
2:43.91Y
31.31Y
1:17.31Y
1:13.54Y
42.65Y
1:08.78Y
 
AA
A*
A
AAA
BB
A

ZQ
JO*
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
JO
# 7
# 13
# 16
# 19
# 59
# 62
# 65
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
10
1
3
1
2
5
3
***  
+1.43
-0.94
+4.10
+0.52
-0.14
+2.06
 
 
Kacey McGorry (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:39.02Y
1:08.94Y
1:35.02Y
36.70Y
2:51.39Y
32.41Y
1:17.30Y
B
B
 
 
B
B
BB






SIL
# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
9
23
29
15
21
31
15
-6.25
-1.85
-6.48
-0.09
-0.06
+0.15
-0.69
 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.35Y
1:00.73Y
1:09.05Y
1:09.58Y
2:57.10Y
27.85Y
BB
BB
B
B
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5
15
5
19
11
12
+3.76
+2.83
+4.11
+2.50
-1.64
+1.29
 
 
Kallie Micena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.71Y
25.72Y
25.32Y
26.40Y
21.62Y
1:03.46Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
17
25
13
5
22
20
-1.54
-1.79
***  
***  
+0.12
+6.56
 
 
Matthew Miele (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.70Y
1:56.06Y
1:01.41Y
1:06.36Y
1:31.54Y
56.03Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
34
35
36
38
28
47
-2.67
-1.89
***  
***  
-9.86
+1.13
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.43Y
27.68Y
33.18Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
27
25
18
---
---
---
-6.47
-0.35
***  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
James Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:56.65Y
2:51.82Y
36.11Y
1:30.02Y
41.02Y
38.23Y
2:31.42Y
 
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB

JO
SIL
JO
ZQ*
SIL
JO*
# 8
# 14
# 23
# 26
# 63
# 69
# 72
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
7
3
6
1
3
6
7
***  
+2.41
-1.15
-3.27
-1.40
+0.29
-1.13
 
 
Joseph Monahan (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.94Y
21.88Y
21.71Y
1:48.18Y
DQ    
18.28Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 78
# 81
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
10
6
5
6
---
6
-7.86
+0.58
-0.46
***  
---  
+0.03
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.95Y
1:04.17Y
1:14.90Y
3:01.38Y
2:32.57Y
2:41.11Y
1:11.32Y
2:41.20Y
BB*
BB
B
B*
BB
B*
BB*
B*
SIL*



SIL

SIL*

# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 91
# 103
# 601
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
4
24
23
9
8
13
8
1
-17.26
-0.70
-1.17
***  
-5.80
***  
-5.23
***  
 
 
Noah Mond (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:45.14Y
2:21.73Y
57.88Y
2:21.15Y
1:09.08Y
2:41.38Y
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
B*

SIL




# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 94
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
10
14
18
7
21
14
+6.14
+0.67
-1.30
-0.01
+1.77
-7.99
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:20.37Y
1:02.67Y
1:18.01Y
32.82Y
2:32.82Y
29.29Y
1:14.98Y
A*
A*
A
BB
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
4
4
3
8
4
9
11
***  
-1.70
-1.35
+0.28
-3.53
+0.16
-0.83
 
 
Lila Monti (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.76Y
20.77Y
46.84Y
1:28.30Y
16.14Y
41.81Y
B
 
BB*
BB
 
BB*

 
SIL
SIL*
 
SIL*
# 15
# 18
# 24
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
3
5
1
2
4
3
+0.24
+0.02
-0.90
-1.77
+0.05
-0.27
 
 
David Moshkovich (6)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.69Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
27.96Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
31
---
---
---
30
---
-10.81
---  
---  
---  
-1.11
---  
 
 
Sean Muller (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:13.82Y
1:05.15Y
2:34.51Y
35.04Y
2:36.91Y
30.40Y
1:12.64Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*
B
BB







# 2
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
4
8
5
17
8
10
2
-15.21
-1.96
***  
-2.12
-54.07
-1.07
-1.01
 
 
Shane Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.97Y
58.69Y
1:07.81Y
2:33.47Y
2:22.85Y
27.11Y
1:07.34Y
BB*
BB
B
B*
BB*
BB
B
SIL*
SIL*
SIL

SIL*


# 4
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 92
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
7
14
7
5
7
13
4
-17.67
-1.84
+0.06
-7.20
-6.38
-0.22
-0.97
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:05.83Y
2:28.73Y
1:04.51Y
1:17.60Y
1:13.19Y
2:45.88Y
29.61Y
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB
BB*

SIL*

SIL

SIL

# 5
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
15
7
35
4
29
6
35
-13.25
-4.54
-0.36
-1.91
-1.75
-4.20
-0.26
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:45.30Y
2:50.33Y
2:39.52Y
1:30.68Y
2:38.99Y
31.01Y
1:11.53Y
1:11.63Y
B
B*
BB*
B
BB
BB
BB
A*


SIL*

SIL

SIL
SIL
# 1
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 79
# 85
# 205
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
11
4
11
15
11
23
3
1
-12.73
***  
***  
+0.33
-2.99
+0.53
-1.71
-1.60
 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:27.34Y
52.43Y
2:34.82Y
22.44Y
A
AA
B
AA
ZQ
NCSA
SIL
SECT
# 12
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
1
1
9
1
-1.66
+3.16
+8.58
-0.01
 
 
Jack Pacifico (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.27Y
24.43Y
26.57Y
27.27Y
21.15Y
52.96Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
21
16
11
11
18
13
+1.82
+0.24
***  
***  
+0.43
-2.55
 
 
Grace Pantano (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.79Y
2:28.24Y
1:10.97Y
2:16.35Y
1:14.22Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 16
# 19
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
73
54
57
64
62
-5.07
***  
-1.66
***  
+9.68
 
 
Fiona Parnell (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.32Y
1:45.00Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:41.89Y
48.78Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 


# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
60
28
---
---
53
34
-1.20
***  
---  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.62Y
1:12.21Y
3:00.61Y
2:33.34Y
2:26.57Y
1:23.18Y
1:08.03Y
A*
B
B
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 3
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
3
13
8
4
6
10
6
-3.53
+1.43
+6.78
-1.44
-4.97
-2.00
+2.57
 
 
Cj Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:10.09Y
53.03Y
57.14Y
2:41.56Y
2:10.12Y
59.93Y
1:14.90Y
AA
AA
AA
BB
AA
A
BB*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
SIL*
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 104
# 603
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
1
2
1
6
2
1
2
+5.23
+0.60
+2.38
-1.98
+5.59
+1.72
-6.22
 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:13.38Y
BB
SIL*
# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
4
-15.72
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
43.25Y
1:57.58Y
1:33.15Y
55.57Y
1:22.51Y
1:27.81Y
 
B*
 
BB*
 
B*
BB*
 
SIL*

SIL*


SIL*
# 20
# 23
# 26
# 60
# 63
# 66
# 509
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male Open 100 Back
---
23
12
6
30
13
1
---  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Liam Preston (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:55.98Y
2:23.29Y
2:18.73Y
1:19.29Y
2:21.18Y
2:50.19Y
1:04.65Y
AA
AA*
AA*
BB
AA
BB*
AA
JO
ZQ*
ZQ*
SIL
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 77
# 86
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
-9.78
***  
***  
-0.31
+3.23
***  
+1.48
 
 
Caroline Price (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.33Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
20.76Y
1:03.68Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
36
---
---
---
17
22
+1.61
---  
---  
---  
-10.15
-4.88
 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:16.20Y
1:07.81Y
1:28.15Y
37.11Y
DQ    
31.52Y
1:17.13Y
BB*
B
B
 
 
B
B
SIL*



 

SIL*
# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
7
12
7
20
---
18
11
-20.94
+0.58
-1.11
+0.84
---  
-0.14
-1.46
 
 
Julian Prieto (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.04Y
1:40.20Y
44.81Y
3:13.66Y
1:32.13Y
1:37.11Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
38
24
33
30
31
16
-5.79
***  
+1.73
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Mar Prieto (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:50.14Y
2:34.64Y
2:36.94Y
1:11.82Y
2:24.13Y
2:35.36Y
1:12.01Y
AA*
A*
BB*
AAA
AA
AAA*
BB
ZQ*
ZQ*
SIL*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
# 1
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 82
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
2
2
9
1
2
1
6
-14.87
***  
***  
+2.10
+0.85
***  
+1.16
 
 
Sofia Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:14.14Y
1:33.21Y
1:43.51Y
1:40.21Y
1:23.27Y
43.62Y
BB*
B*
BB*
B*
B*
B


SIL*



# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
7
15
14
6
23
17
***  
-10.27
***  
***  
-16.75
-2.47
 
 
Emily Raymond (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.88Y
DQ    
57.92Y
53.26Y
1:38.84Y
51.68Y
 
 
 
B*
 
 

 




# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
56
---
40
31
47
44
-3.56
---  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.06Y
18.28Y
16.78Y
1:26.60Y
15.88Y
40.11Y
BB
 
 
BB
 
BB
SIL
 
 
SIL
 
SIL
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
1
1
1
1
2
1
-0.23
-0.68
-0.11
-1.33
+0.29
-1.01
 
 
Peter Sanders (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.09Y
2:17.59Y
53.98Y
2:12.87Y
1:01.95Y
2:49.54Y
24.88Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
8
12
7
5
14
17
12
+1.75
+0.37
+0.86
+1.16
+0.58
-4.08
+0.55
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.52Y
1:51.98Y
DQ    
57.96Y
1:37.14Y
47.96Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 



# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
61
37
---
39
44
28
***  
***  
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:17.91Y
1:00.06Y
2:27.88Y
31.91Y
2:32.46Y
28.56Y
1:11.46Y
A*
AA
A*
BB
A
A
A*
JO*
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7
# 30
# 33
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
1
3
4
3
3
2
***  
+0.33
***  
+0.60
-1.54
+0.43
-2.77
 
 
Kayla Seale (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.00Y
23.35Y
58.55Y
1:42.42Y
20.09Y
46.47Y
 
 
 
B*
 
B

 


 

# 15
# 21
# 24
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
8
8
2
6
13
5
+0.87
+2.13
+1.05
-2.41
+3.20
+0.20
 
 
Sarah Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:48.56Y
3:08.71Y
33.52Y
1:26.50Y
1:46.66Y
1:16.97Y
2:43.98Y
 
BB*
BB
BB
B
BB
BB

SIL*
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
# 7
# 13
# 16
# 19
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
15
4
12
6
7
10
6
***  
-7.72
-0.69
-0.64
+1.40
+1.18
-6.21
 
 
Charles Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:31.58Y
2:09.91Y
54.65Y
1:12.04Y
1:01.11Y
24.62Y
2:07.01Y
A
A*
BB
BB*
BB
A
A
ZQ
SIL


SIL
SIL
ZQ
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
3
10
9
11
10
11
4
-7.74
-1.09
+1.58
-1.70
+0.06
+0.08
+3.20
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:31.34Y
2:07.34Y
2:09.20Y
1:08.10Y
59.45Y
2:25.22Y
2:11.64Y
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
2
6
4
6
9
5
5
-2.61
-0.43
-0.51
-1.05
+0.10
+0.67
-1.88
 
 
Julia Slezak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:36.71Y
1:02.63Y
1:09.15Y
3:10.68Y
2:37.94Y
27.94Y
1:11.70Y
B
BB
BB
B*
BB*
A*
B

SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL

# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
16
19
10
13
11
12
9
+5.62
-0.38
-0.41
***  
***  
-0.10
-1.79
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:28.14Y
B
SIL
# 2
Male 11-12 500 Free
9
+12.46
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.92Y
1:03.03Y
2:17.82Y
1:30.11Y
2:33.92Y
30.64Y
1:06.83Y
AA
A
AAA
B
A
BB
AA
ZQ
SIL
ZQ

SIL

ZQ
# 1
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1
5
1
14
5
17
1
+3.54
+0.03
-0.79
+1.36
+1.45
+1.01
+2.66
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:12.00Y
55.57Y
58.70Y
2:35.71Y
1:12.23Y
26.25Y
1:01.02Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
ZQ
ZQ
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
+11.03
+1.59
+2.06
-0.86
-0.86
+0.53
-0.46
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.01Y
1:24.57Y
1:33.87Y
44.02Y
38.88Y
2:28.11Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 69
# 72
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
7
7
4
9
9
3
-0.31
+1.74
-1.38
-0.53
-1.35
-0.59
 
 
Marc Staiano (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.08Y
1:45.95Y
DQ    
39.66Y
1:45.59Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 


 


 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
43
29
---
37
35
---
-6.37
***  
---  
-2.79
-5.80
---  
 
 
Andrew Stange (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:36.56Y
AAA
NCSA*
# 6
Male 15-18 500 Free
1
-4.57
 
 
Christopher Stange (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:19.06Y
2:08.16Y
51.37Y
1:04.07Y
1:02.06Y
2:22.29Y
23.58Y
1:04.22Y
A*
A
AA
A
BB*
A
AA
A

SIL
JO
ZQ
SIL*
ZQ
JO
ZQ
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
# 603
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
7
8
4
3
15
4
6
1
-3.01
-2.64
-0.19
+0.31
-6.98
-1.13
+0.07
+0.46
 
 
William Sun (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.08Y
1:08.13Y
2:39.67Y
2:22.82Y
2:24.53Y
26.43Y
BB
B
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
11
8
4
9
8
8
-0.74
-2.62
-4.25
-6.96
-7.03
-0.68
 
 
Alexa Surdi (6)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.45Y
27.26Y
27.84Y
DQ    
21.13Y
1:02.77Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
28
29
20
---
18
18
-1.45
+2.41
-6.49
---  
+0.00
***  
 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.21Y
2:24.62Y
57.00Y
2:29.42Y
1:04.42Y
2:51.20Y
26.17Y
B
B
BB
B
B
 
BB

SIL





# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
11
17
17
8
17
20
18
+1.89
-2.66
-0.06
+2.56
-3.38
-3.20
-0.33
 
 
Julianna Tribble (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.27Y
27.57Y
1:09.18Y
29.88Y
21.45Y
1:04.84Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

# 15
# 18
# 24
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
22
30
6
11
21
24
+2.82
+2.17
-1.02
***  
+0.24
-4.59
 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:17.00Y
1:14.19Y
1:34.97Y
37.01Y
3:01.83Y
1:24.78Y
1:28.28Y
33.28Y
1:23.89Y
B*
 
 
 
 
B
 
B
B









# 7
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
# 303
# 604
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 IM
12
41
26
16
24
29
9
1
1
***  
-0.15
+1.02
+0.76
+6.33
+1.12
+2.62
+0.68
+1.21
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:50.24Y
1:01.43Y
1:25.22Y
34.28Y
2:35.49Y
1:14.98Y
1:13.83Y
1:13.20Y
A*
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
ZQ*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 83
# 86
# 507
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
2
3
4
13
7
6
5
2
-15.53
-0.03
-3.76
-0.71
-3.84
-1.18
+0.63
-6.36
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.59Y
1:29.63Y
41.16Y
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 16
# 19
# 22
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
15
10
7
-0.45
-8.44
-4.85
 
 
Jake Vecchio (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:58.86Y
2:08.07Y
1:12.01Y
55.74Y
57.47Y
2:33.73Y
24.02Y
AA*
A
BB
AA
A
BB*
A
ZQ
SIL

ZQ
ZQ
SIL*
SIL
# 6
# 42
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
4
7
10
3
7
8
8
-9.39
+1.92
+0.88
+3.45
+2.60
-4.02
+0.14
 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:17.53Y
2:47.77Y
1:03.75Y
2:32.83Y
2:34.17Y
30.73Y
1:16.56Y
A*
BB*
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
2
3
8
5
6
18
7
***  
***  
+0.57
+1.93
-2.79
+0.07
-1.55
 
 
Brian Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:58.51Y
58.33Y
1:04.89Y
2:27.66Y
2:21.53Y
2:19.10Y
1:09.69Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL

# 10
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1
12
3
4
5
4
6
-11.67
-0.51
+0.21
-6.84
-2.45
-0.27
-5.74
 
 
Cayden Veit (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.92Y
21.65Y
22.09Y
1:45.53Y
17.83Y
47.34Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
7
7
7
8
6
6
+0.28
-0.01
-0.38
-5.42
-1.95
+0.70
 
 
Colin Veit (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.87Y
1:17.89Y
35.54Y
43.22Y
34.57Y
2:29.21Y
1:20.23Y
A*
A*
BB
BB
AA*
A
BB
ZQ*
ZQ*
JO*
SIL
ZQ
JO
SIL
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 69
# 72
# 204
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male Open 100 IM
5
2
5
6
2
6
1
-1.00
-2.83
-0.97
-0.34
-1.12
+0.60
+2.28
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.62Y
20.13Y
18.13Y
1:38.50Y
25.88Y
43.56Y
37.79Y
B
 
 
B*
 
B
B

 
 

 


# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 64
# 70
# 503
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
Female Open 50 Free
5
4
3
5
3
4
2
+0.82
-2.68
-1.39
-5.18
-0.51
-1.23
+0.99
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:30.17Y
1:00.50Y
2:38.19Y
31.47Y
2:32.70Y
27.63Y
1:13.16Y
27.86Y
BB*
A
BB*
BB
BB
A
BB
A
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
# 8
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
# 606
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
5
2
8
3
4
2
3
2
***  
+0.56
***  
-0.31
+0.30
-0.08
-0.03
+0.15
 
 
Nichole Visintin (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:19.62Y
1:01.59Y
2:26.49Y
1:24.70Y
1:09.02Y
3:00.90Y
29.26Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B
SIL

SIL

SIL


# 11
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
1
20
11
18
16
15
31
+3.01
+3.78
+2.40
+5.64
+0.71
+7.87
+2.21
 
 
Andrew Wang (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.94Y
1:44.51Y
55.47Y
 
 
 



# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
35
39
46
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Angela Wang (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.93Y
23.83Y
30.72Y
27.72Y
22.84Y
49.00Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
32
16
22
8
28
9
+4.18
-2.11
***  
***  
-0.88
***  
 
 
Shuping Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.11Y
57.40Y
1:09.72Y
2:52.14Y
2:25.46Y
1:19.02Y
26.65Y
BB
BB
B
B*
BB
B*
BB
SIL*
SIL*


SIL

SIL*
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
6
9
11
13
11
9
11
-8.95
-2.47
+1.45
***  
-1.82
-2.88
-0.79
 
 
Brendan Williams (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:51.93Y
2:05.46Y
51.50Y
1:58.04Y
56.84Y
24.02Y
2:11.78Y
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
SM
ZQ
JO
SECT
ZQ
SIL*
ZQ
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
2
5
5
2
6
8
6
+4.87
+4.26
+0.97
-1.15
+2.32
-1.38
+3.71
 
 
Michelle Wu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.25Y
1:38.68Y
47.46Y
56.99Y
1:23.14Y
43.73Y
B
B*
 
 
B*
B*






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
33
23
24
35
22
18
-0.95
-7.78
***  
-3.89
-9.19
-3.83
 
 
Oliver Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.01Y
1:41.98Y
47.40Y
53.66Y
44.66Y
3:09.70Y
B
 
 
 
B
 






# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 69
# 72
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
25
25
28
27
24
16
-0.81
-1.24
***  
+0.17
-0.07
***  
 
 
Derek Xikis (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.09Y
19.82Y
52.49Y
1:30.78Y
16.69Y
44.38Y
B*
 
 
B
 
B

 


 

# 29
# 32
# 38
# 75
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
4
1
4
2
3
3
-1.60
-0.69
+0.28
-5.18
+0.01
+1.03
 
 
Isabel Xu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.75Y
1:03.55Y
2:38.72Y
32.53Y
2:38.03Y
28.75Y
1:13.12Y
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7
# 30
# 33
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
9
7
10
7
10
5
4
***  
-2.91
***  
-0.17
-2.24
-0.41
-2.17
 
 
Emily Yang (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.28Y
1:19.26Y
1:12.33Y
2:47.58Y
29.12Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB

SIL

SIL

# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
33
7
27
7
27
+3.09
+4.78
+2.26
+5.58
+0.92
 
 
Shuohang Zeng (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.72Y
57.74Y
1:07.60Y
2:43.93Y
2:24.66Y
2:19.80Y
2:22.28Y
1:15.17Y
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 96
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
4
10
6
7
3
4
6
5
-3.99
-0.83
-0.65
***  
***  
-2.40
-1.20
-1.90
 
 
Zhimin Zheng (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:36.27Y
1:06.07Y
1:20.52Y
3:05.16Y
DQ    
2:50.47Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 




 

 
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
10
34
30
20
---
19
---
-2.12
+0.23
+0.07
***  
---  
***  
---  
 
 
Bianca Zou (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.27Y
1:05.77Y
 
 


# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
63
60
***  
***  
 
 
Brandon Zou (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
48.90Y
1:54.13Y
 
 
 
 


# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
---
41
37
---  
-0.86
***  
 
 
Luka Zuric (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.02Y
1:05.78Y
52.26Y
53.01Y
2:19.28Y
23.14Y
AAA
A
AAA
AAA
A*
AA*
SECT
ZQ
SECT
NCSA
SM*
ZQ*
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
1
4
1
2
2
3
-0.27
+0.71
+1.55
+1.30
-8.92
-0.82
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
9
10
11
13
Kate Sommerstad
Mar Prieto
Hannah Brockman
Karsten Pergan
Taylor Dixon
Kacey McGorry
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Sara Louser
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
5:46.92Y
5:50.14Y
5:53.85Y
6:13.38Y
6:30.61Y
6:39.02Y
6:39.36Y
6:45.30Y
6:58.89Y
+3.54
-14.87
-17.99
-15.72
+2.89
-6.25
-5.79
-12.73
+2.57
AA
AA*
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ*
SIL*





 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
11
12
14
15
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Nicholas Londono
Enrique Prieto
Edward Freudenberg
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
Ethan Cybulski
Adam Albert
Timofey Kayran
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
12
11
5:46.84Y
5:50.24Y
6:07.12Y
6:13.82Y
6:15.18Y
6:16.20Y
6:26.32Y
6:28.14Y
6:42.77Y
6:43.05Y
6:57.59Y
7:05.38Y
+0.78
-15.53
-29.65
-15.21
+0.04
-20.94
-22.43
+12.46
+5.42
-4.64
-14.78
-26.62
A
A*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
ZQ
ZQ*


SIL
SIL*

SIL




 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
9
11
12
15
16
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Francesca Pellegrino
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
Anna Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
Julia Slezak
14
14
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
14
13
5:12.00Y
5:19.56Y
5:49.62Y
5:51.56Y
5:59.85Y
6:00.07Y
6:05.29Y
6:14.83Y
6:17.36Y
6:32.09Y
6:36.71Y
+11.03
-7.72
-3.53
-2.84
+2.04
+13.08
-4.36
-9.90
+6.59
+19.74
+5.62
AAA
AAA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
SIL*








 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
7
8
10
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Shuohang Zeng
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
Neil Boyle
Zhimin Zheng
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
5:10.09Y
5:27.15Y
5:39.72Y
5:48.11Y
5:48.97Y
5:56.52Y
6:36.27Y
+5.23
-1.65
-3.99
-8.95
-17.67
-19.89
-2.12
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
10
12
15
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Keelyn Friberg
Victoria Bogdanski
Stephanie Alvarez
Rebecca Muroff
16
16
17
16
16
15
5:08.60Y
5:28.02Y
5:39.75Y
5:48.29Y
5:52.74Y
6:05.83Y
+5.39
+0.42
-1.44
-1.15
+1.41
-13.25
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
SECT
JO
SIL*



 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Andrew Stange
Brendan Williams
David He
Jake Vecchio
Jack Dillon
Logan Gregory
Christopher Stange
Peter Sanders
Arthur Bances
Noah Mond
Joseph Sweeney
17
15
16
15
15
17
15
17
16
15
16
4:36.56Y
4:51.93Y
4:52.10Y
4:58.86Y
5:04.06Y
5:14.57Y
5:19.06Y
5:22.09Y
5:35.17Y
5:45.14Y
6:08.21Y
-4.57
+4.87
-3.68
-9.39
-15.60
+11.59
-3.01
+1.75
-7.35
+6.14
+1.89
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA*
AA*
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
NCSA*
SM
SM*
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL





 
 
Female 12 & U 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
12
14
15
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Emily Herr
Emma Canudas
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Waela Van Nostrand
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
12
12
11
11
11
9
12
11
10
11
10
10
5:00.95Y
5:17.53Y
5:17.91Y
5:20.37Y
5:26.41Y
5:31.47Y
5:32.71Y
5:38.75Y
5:52.70Y
6:17.00Y
6:26.79Y
6:48.56Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA*
A*
A*
A*
A*
 
BB*
BB*
 
B*
 
 
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Male 12 & U 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
7
8
11
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
Richard Hall III
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
Chase Boals
12
11
11
10
10
10
10
4:55.98Y
5:20.25Y
5:30.17Y
5:41.24Y
5:56.65Y
5:56.86Y
6:21.06Y
-9.78
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA
BB*
BB*
 
 
 
 
JO
JO*
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
Angelina Harris
Victoria Grosskopf
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
13
13
13
13
4:43.44Y
5:23.10Y
5:24.95Y
5:29.21Y
+3.22
+1.04
-17.26
-9.30
AAA
BB
BB*
BB
SM
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
Brian Veit
Declan Kubik
Owen Gavigan
13
13
13
4:58.51Y
5:48.64Y
5:49.00Y
-11.67
+5.48
-4.13
BB
 
 
SIL*


 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Nichole Visintin
18
5:19.62Y
+3.01
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Christopher O'Shea
Henry Shemet
Charles Shemet
Josh Louser
17
15
16
15
4:27.34Y
4:31.34Y
4:31.58Y
4:48.19Y
-1.66
-2.61
-7.74
+5.44
A
A
A
BB
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ

 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
7
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
10
10
10
2:43.91Y
3:08.71Y
3:14.14Y
+1.43
-7.72
***  
AA
BB*
BB*
ZQ
SIL*

 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
James Monahan
10
2:51.82Y
+2.41
BB
JO
 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
7
8
17
22
23
25
28
32
36
40
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
Melody Chen
Amanda Halliday
Alexa Surdi
Angela Wang
Caroline Price
Abby DeGeronimo
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
6
8
8
8
34.06Y
35.76Y
36.19Y
37.62Y
40.92Y
41.00Y
45.71Y
48.27Y
49.07Y
51.33Y
52.45Y
53.93Y
55.33Y
1:00.80Y
-0.23
+0.24
+0.68
+0.82
+0.28
+0.87
-1.54
+2.82
+1.93
-1.08
-1.45
+4.18
+1.61
+0.94
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL













 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
12
15
16
19
21
25
33
34
39
40
49
56
58
59
60
61
64
72
73
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Giuliana Vavalle
Anna Albert
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Natalie Kwee
Michelle Wu
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa DeVito
Reese Birnstill
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Emily Raymond
Julia Garcia-Diaz
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Meghan Donnelly
Carina Cao
Grace Pantano
9
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
28.91Y
31.21Y
31.31Y
31.96Y
33.52Y
34.59Y
34.62Y
35.04Y
35.63Y
35.99Y
37.25Y
37.60Y
39.16Y
39.53Y
41.55Y
42.88Y
43.90Y
44.08Y
44.32Y
44.52Y
46.11Y
53.00Y
53.79Y
-0.47
+0.47
-0.94
-0.39
-0.69
-0.45
-0.92
-1.58
+0.41
-0.62
-0.95
-4.51
-7.54
+1.64
-4.22
-3.56
-13.67
-9.24
-1.20
***  
-3.48
-2.95
-5.07
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZQ
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*















 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
7
17
19
25
28
32
34
41
48
Richard Hall III
Chase Boals
Colin Veit
Thomas DeMaio
Ryan Sommerstad
Emre Goral
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
Toby Husebo
Matthew Miele
Jake Kunzler
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
10
9
29.73Y
30.52Y
30.87Y
31.21Y
32.01Y
34.96Y
35.44Y
37.01Y
37.12Y
37.50Y
38.70Y
40.83Y
43.74Y
-0.07
+0.07
-1.00
+0.51
-0.31
-0.56
-3.00
-0.81
-2.42
+0.30
-2.67
+0.92
-3.95
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
B
B*
B
B*
B
 
 
 
SIL
ZQ
ZQ*
SIL
SIL
SIL*







 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
7
16
20
22
25
29
30
46
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Cayden Veit
Angela Wang
Melody Chen
Amanda Halliday
Kallie Micena
Alexa Surdi
Julianna Tribble
Abby DeGeronimo
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
6
8
8
18.28Y
19.01Y
20.13Y
20.77Y
21.65Y
23.83Y
25.03Y
25.13Y
25.72Y
27.26Y
27.57Y
35.27Y
-0.68
-0.51
-2.68
+0.02
-0.01
-2.11
+0.01
-2.59
-1.79
+2.41
+2.17
+0.02
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
10
14
15
17
19
22
23
25
28
36
37
43
49
50
53
54
Hanna Matheson
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Ava Emmerich
Reese Birnstill
Natalie Kwee
Michelle Wu
Alyssa DeVito
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
Nicolette Scarpinato
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Carina Cao
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Julia Garcia-Diaz
Grace Pantano
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
9
1:17.31Y
1:21.19Y
1:24.53Y
1:26.50Y
1:29.63Y
1:32.32Y
1:33.21Y
1:33.88Y
1:35.18Y
1:37.05Y
1:38.68Y
1:42.87Y
1:45.00Y
1:51.33Y
1:51.98Y
1:58.20Y
2:14.46Y
2:15.84Y
2:28.03Y
2:28.24Y
+4.10
+2.58
-0.17
-0.64
-8.44
-9.25
-10.27
***  
-4.47
+4.71
-7.78
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
B*
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*














 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
14
16
21
25
30
31
35
Richard Hall III
Colin Veit
Thomas DeMaio
Chase Boals
Ryan Sommerstad
Emre Goral
Jacob Field
Toby Husebo
Oliver Wu
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jake Kunzler
Matthew Miele
10
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
10
9
1:14.28Y
1:17.89Y
1:20.55Y
1:22.26Y
1:24.57Y
1:35.00Y
1:35.32Y
1:39.16Y
1:41.98Y
1:48.32Y
1:48.44Y
1:56.06Y
-0.96
-2.83
+2.54
-3.03
+1.74
-0.26
***  
***  
-1.24
***  
***  
-1.89
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
SIL
ZQ*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
7
8
13
15
20
22
23
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
Kallie Micena
Amanda Halliday
Alexa Surdi
Angela Wang
Melody Chen
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
6
8
8
16.78Y
17.26Y
18.13Y
22.09Y
23.35Y
25.32Y
26.47Y
27.84Y
30.72Y
30.88Y
-0.11
-0.65
-1.39
-0.38
+2.13
***  
***  
-6.49
***  
+1.07
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
7
9
17
22
24
25
26
27
36
37
40
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Reese Birnstill
Michelle Wu
Ava Emmerich
Siena Cipriano
Natalie Kwee
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa DeVito
Emily Raymond
9
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
9
10
10
30.68Y
40.24Y
41.16Y
41.43Y
44.41Y
47.31Y
47.46Y
48.50Y
49.03Y
49.33Y
56.81Y
57.03Y
57.92Y
-0.06
-5.05
-4.85
-5.38
+0.17
-2.52
***  
-14.25
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZQ
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*









 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
6
20
20
23
24
28
36
39
Richard Hall III
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Jacob Field
Toby Husebo
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
34.31Y
35.51Y
35.54Y
36.11Y
43.02Y
43.02Y
43.25Y
43.96Y
47.40Y
1:01.41Y
1:11.01Y
-0.52
+1.08
-0.97
-1.15
-17.01
***  
***  
-2.58
***  
***  
***  
A
BB
BB
BB
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
SIL*
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
Lila Monti
Kayla Seale
Julianna Tribble
8
8
8
46.84Y
58.55Y
1:09.18Y
-0.90
+1.05
-1.02
BB*
 
 
SIL


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
8
13
14
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Amy Chen
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
9
10
10
10
10
10
1:20.81Y
1:29.11Y
1:29.98Y
1:36.52Y
1:43.44Y
1:43.51Y
-1.57
-0.42
-7.18
***  
***  
***  
AAA
A
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
ZQ
JO
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
12
James Monahan
Chase Boals
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
10
9
9
1:30.02Y
1:30.80Y
1:33.87Y
1:57.58Y
-3.27
-19.99
-1.38
***  
A*
BB*
BB
 
JO
JO*
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
12
12
12
12
2:29.05Y
2:34.64Y
2:47.77Y
2:50.33Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
A*
A*
BB*
B*
ZQ*
ZQ*
SIL*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
12
12
2:23.29Y
2:30.56Y
***  
-1.53
AA*
A*
ZQ*
ZQ
 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
6
9
10
15
21
26
27
28
31
Derek Xikis
Deaglan Farrell
Maxwell LeGrady
Maksim Klaric
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
Alan Bangiyev
Ayush Mojumdar
Landon Emmerich
David Moshkovich
8
8
8
8
7
8
8
8
8
7
6
37.09Y
37.32Y
40.02Y
40.75Y
40.94Y
44.40Y
47.27Y
56.57Y
58.43Y
58.44Y
1:02.69Y
-1.60
-4.90
-0.04
-1.25
-7.86
-7.66
+1.82
+0.26
-6.47
-3.25
-10.81
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 











 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
23
31
41
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Taylor Dixon
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kacey McGorry
Sara Louser
Waela Van Nostrand
11
11
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
1:00.06Y
1:02.67Y
1:03.03Y
1:03.47Y
1:03.55Y
1:03.75Y
1:04.09Y
1:04.33Y
1:05.52Y
1:08.94Y
1:11.87Y
1:14.19Y
+0.33
-1.70
+0.03
-0.57
-2.91
+0.57
-0.41
-0.84
+0.29
-1.85
+1.56
-0.15
AA
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
8
11
12
14
15
17
38
41
43
Nicholas Londono
Vincent Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Edward Freudenberg
Sean Muller
Timofey Kayran
Enrique Prieto
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
Ethan Cybulski
Julian Prieto
Jake Cummings
Marc Staiano
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
59.55Y
1:00.50Y
1:01.43Y
1:02.83Y
1:03.26Y
1:05.15Y
1:07.12Y
1:07.81Y
1:08.07Y
1:08.11Y
1:09.07Y
1:20.04Y
1:26.28Y
1:27.08Y
-0.86
+0.56
-0.03
+0.02
-1.32
-1.96
-0.75
+0.58
+1.06
-1.83
-1.47
-5.79
+5.57
-6.37
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL










 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
6
7
12
16
25
28
Derek Xikis
Deaglan Farrell
Maksim Klaric
Joseph Monahan
Maxwell LeGrady
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
Ayush Mojumdar
Alan Bangiyev
8
8
8
7
8
8
8
8
8
19.82Y
20.70Y
21.39Y
21.88Y
22.14Y
23.34Y
24.43Y
27.68Y
34.15Y
-0.69
-2.32
+0.56
+0.58
-0.58
-0.93
+0.24
-0.35
-3.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
8
9
10
11
14
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Mar Prieto
Isabel Xu
Kiera Mutarelli
Taylor Dixon
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
12
2:17.82Y
2:25.76Y
2:27.88Y
2:32.83Y
2:36.68Y
2:36.94Y
2:38.72Y
2:39.52Y
2:46.98Y
-0.79
***  
***  
+1.93
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
12
14
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Vincent Vinciguerra
Nicholas Londono
Timofey Kayran
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
2:18.73Y
2:26.96Y
2:27.93Y
2:34.51Y
2:34.73Y
2:37.26Y
2:38.19Y
2:51.61Y
2:54.72Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
 
ZQ*
ZQ*
ZQ*



SIL*


 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
11
15
18
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell LeGrady
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
Landon Emmerich
Ayush Mojumdar
8
8
7
8
7
8
20.44Y
21.70Y
21.71Y
26.57Y
28.53Y
33.18Y
+0.92
-5.86
-0.46
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
10
12
14
15
26
29
41
Mar Prieto
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Abigail Dimaculangan
Hannah Brockman
Kate Sommerstad
Kiera Mutarelli
Waela Van Nostrand
Kacey McGorry
Sara Louser
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
1:11.82Y
1:18.01Y
1:18.08Y
1:26.66Y
1:28.10Y
1:30.11Y
1:30.68Y
1:34.97Y
1:35.02Y
1:42.42Y
+2.10
-1.35
+0.71
+0.08
-2.26
+1.36
+0.33
+1.02
-6.48
+2.68
AAA
A
A
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
14
17
21
24
29
35
Liam Preston
Eren Goral
Ethan Cybulski
Antonio Vavalle
Enrique Prieto
Nicholas Londono
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
Julian Prieto
Marc Staiano
Jake Cummings
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
12
1:19.29Y
1:24.30Y
1:25.13Y
1:25.22Y
1:28.15Y
1:32.48Y
1:33.80Y
1:39.10Y
1:40.20Y
1:45.95Y
1:55.39Y
-0.31
-1.10
-4.12
-3.76
-1.11
-2.52
-1.77
-0.55
***  
***  
+13.75
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL

SIL*
SIL*







 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
Deaglan Farrell
Derek Xikis
8
8
51.10Y
52.49Y
***  
+0.28
B*
 


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
7
8
9
10
15
16
34
Jessica Chen
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Taylor Dixon
Abigail Dimaculangan
Kacey McGorry
Waela Van Nostrand
Sara Louser
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
29.18Y
31.84Y
31.91Y
32.53Y
32.82Y
33.01Y
33.32Y
36.70Y
37.01Y
41.03Y
+0.90
-0.36
+0.60
-0.17
+0.28
-1.28
-4.15
-0.09
+0.76
+1.27
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
 
 
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
7
9
10
13
17
19
20
31
33
Noah Giunta
Vincent Vinciguerra
Hunter Emerson
Edward Freudenberg
Timofey Kayran
Zander Klaric
Eren Goral
Antonio Vavalle
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Enrique Prieto
Ethan Cybulski
Julian Prieto
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
31.00Y
31.47Y
32.16Y
32.67Y
33.01Y
33.42Y
33.86Y
34.28Y
35.04Y
37.10Y
37.11Y
41.44Y
44.81Y
-0.75
-0.31
+1.69
-0.31
+0.61
-0.12
-0.20
-0.71
-2.12
+0.52
+0.84
-3.26
+1.73
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL

SIL*





 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
8
13
14
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
Meaghan McNair
Rebecca Muroff
Stephanie Alvarez
Rachel Chan
Sydney Bernhardt
16
15
17
15
16
15
16
2:14.71Y
2:21.00Y
2:28.35Y
2:28.73Y
2:29.82Y
2:36.83Y
2:41.59Y
+3.28
+2.64
+3.76
-4.54
+1.90
+0.05
+8.37
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
17
David He
Logan Gregory
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Christopher Stange
Charles Shemet
Josh Louser
Peter Sanders
Arthur Bances
Noah Mond
Joseph Sweeney
16
17
15
15
15
15
16
15
17
16
15
16
1:56.31Y
2:05.23Y
2:05.46Y
2:07.34Y
2:08.07Y
2:08.16Y
2:09.91Y
2:14.89Y
2:17.59Y
2:18.54Y
2:21.73Y
2:24.62Y
-0.21
-1.77
+4.26
-0.43
+1.92
-2.64
-1.09
+1.44
+0.37
-4.07
+0.67
-2.66
AAA
A
AA
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
7
10
12
19
20
22
24
26
29
33
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Erica Lin
Hope Farrell
Victoria Grosskopf
Julia Slezak
Olivia Ebenstein
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Brianna Cybulski
Anna Libohova
Grace Farrell
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
13
14
55.57Y
57.59Y
57.67Y
57.89Y
59.52Y
1:00.07Y
1:00.31Y
1:02.63Y
1:03.25Y
1:03.88Y
1:04.17Y
1:04.89Y
1:06.19Y
1:09.12Y
+1.59
+0.87
-0.87
-0.26
-0.97
+0.76
-0.35
-0.38
+0.97
+0.70
-0.70
+3.98
-1.10
+0.74
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
10
11
12
14
22
28
34
35
Cj Pergan
Shuping Wang
Shuohang Zeng
William Sun
Brian Veit
Shane Muller
Neil Boyle
Declan Kubik
Zhimin Zheng
Owen Gavigan
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
53.03Y
57.40Y
57.74Y
58.08Y
58.33Y
58.69Y
1:01.41Y
1:04.20Y
1:06.07Y
1:07.83Y
+0.60
-2.47
-0.83
-0.74
-0.51
-1.84
-5.38
-1.42
+0.23
-3.96
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B*
 
 
ZQ
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
10
15
20
21
29
31
33
35
41
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
Keelyn Friberg
Meaghan McNair
Nichole Visintin
Natalia Giunta
Victoria Bogdanski
Stephanie Alvarez
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
16
15
17
17
18
17
16
16
16
15
15
57.85Y
58.24Y
59.66Y
1:00.73Y
1:01.59Y
1:01.81Y
1:02.62Y
1:02.69Y
1:03.28Y
1:04.51Y
1:08.00Y
+1.04
+2.22
+2.51
+2.83
+3.78
+3.09
+4.00
+1.55
+3.09
-0.36
+3.91
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
13
14
16
17
18
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Logan Gregory
Christopher Stange
Brendan Williams
Nicholas Bogush
Peter Sanders
Charles Shemet
Josh Louser
Matthew Chan
Arthur Bances
Joseph Sweeney
Noah Mond
16
16
17
15
15
17
17
16
15
15
16
16
15
48.02Y
50.47Y
50.89Y
51.37Y
51.50Y
51.66Y
53.98Y
54.65Y
55.41Y
55.74Y
56.35Y
57.00Y
57.88Y
-0.27
+1.60
-0.38
-0.19
+0.97
+0.15
+0.86
+1.58
+0.47
+2.46
-1.90
-0.06
-1.30
AAA
AA
A
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SECT
ZQ
ZQ
JO
JO
JO
SIL






 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
23
27
29
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Julia Slezak
Victoria Grosskopf
Francesca Pellegrino
Brianna Cybulski
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Erica Lin
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Olivia Ebenstein
Grace Farrell
14
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
58.70Y
1:03.86Y
1:07.45Y
1:09.15Y
1:10.99Y
1:12.21Y
1:12.56Y
1:12.74Y
1:13.24Y
1:13.67Y
1:14.90Y
1:16.71Y
1:21.66Y
+2.06
+4.20
+3.70
-0.41
-0.90
+1.43
+5.04
+1.54
-2.99
-1.55
-1.17
+3.09
+4.25
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
SECT
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
7
8
11
17
27
30
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
Shuohang Zeng
Shane Muller
William Sun
Shuping Wang
Neil Boyle
Owen Gavigan
Zhimin Zheng
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
57.14Y
1:04.89Y
1:05.73Y
1:07.60Y
1:07.81Y
1:08.13Y
1:09.72Y
1:11.80Y
1:18.81Y
1:20.52Y
+2.38
+0.21
-3.41
-0.65
+0.06
-2.62
+1.45
-5.49
+1.11
+0.07
AA
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
8
9
11
12
13
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Natalia Giunta
Keelyn Friberg
Nichole Visintin
Victoria Bogdanski
Sydney Bernhardt
16
16
17
17
18
16
16
2:11.44Y
2:12.31Y
2:24.38Y
2:25.46Y
2:26.49Y
2:27.16Y
2:31.53Y
+3.14
-1.53
+8.14
+6.68
+2.40
+4.82
+4.90
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SM
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
David He
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Peter Sanders
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Joseph Sweeney
Nicholas Bogush
16
15
15
17
15
15
16
17
1:57.96Y
1:58.04Y
2:09.20Y
2:12.87Y
2:14.41Y
2:21.15Y
2:29.42Y
2:37.50Y
-0.64
-1.15
-0.51
+1.16
-1.11
-0.01
+2.56
+23.89
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
SECT
SECT
ZQ
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
8
9
12
13
16
Kyra Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Emma Libohova
Francesca Pellegrino
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Julia Slezak
Grace Farrell
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
14
2:35.71Y
2:40.34Y
2:58.76Y
3:00.61Y
3:01.38Y
3:07.66Y
3:10.68Y
3:27.43Y
-0.86
***  
-3.23
+6.78
***  
+2.09
***  
***  
AA
A*
B
B
B*
B
B*
 
ZQ
SIL*






 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
7
12
13
15
20
24
29
William Sun
Cj Pergan
Shuohang Zeng
Neil Boyle
Shuping Wang
Richie Chiarella
Zhimin Zheng
Declan Kubik
Owen Gavigan
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
2:39.67Y
2:41.56Y
2:43.93Y
2:52.11Y
2:52.14Y
2:54.23Y
3:05.16Y
3:14.13Y
3:36.03Y
-4.25
-1.98
***  
***  
***  
-6.43
***  
-1.61
***  
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
7
18
19
22
25
Emily Bardak
Rebecca Muroff
Emily Yang
Nichole Visintin
Victoria Bogdanski
Rachel Chan
Sydney Bernhardt
16
15
16
18
16
15
16
1:12.23Y
1:17.60Y
1:19.26Y
1:24.70Y
1:24.90Y
1:25.40Y
1:34.25Y
+2.14
-1.91
+4.78
+5.64
-1.51
+0.64
+6.92
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
8
10
11
David He
Cameron Kubik
Christopher Stange
Luka Zuric
Henry Shemet
Nicholas Bogush
Jake Vecchio
Charles Shemet
16
16
15
16
15
17
15
16
59.96Y
1:03.17Y
1:04.07Y
1:05.78Y
1:08.10Y
1:09.39Y
1:12.01Y
1:12.04Y
+0.17
+1.23
+0.31
+0.71
-1.05
+0.17
+0.88
-1.70
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SECT
SM
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Francesca Pellegrino
Brianna Cybulski
Olivia Ebenstein
Erica Lin
Anna Libohova
Victoria Grosskopf
Hope Farrell
13
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
2:16.83Y
2:24.76Y
2:33.34Y
2:38.36Y
2:43.36Y
2:43.63Y
2:43.70Y
2:44.73Y
2:47.53Y
+3.93
+0.91
-1.44
+4.15
-0.27
-12.36
***  
-4.36
***  
AA
A
BB
B
B
B*
B*
B
B*
ZQ
ZQ
SIL






 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
13
Richie Chiarella
Shuohang Zeng
Brian Veit
Shane Muller
Declan Kubik
13
13
13
14
13
2:23.95Y
2:24.66Y
2:27.66Y
2:33.47Y
2:54.67Y
-12.70
***  
-6.84
-7.20
***  
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
8
12
13
Emily Bardak
Meaghan McNair
Natalia Giunta
Stephanie Alvarez
Keelyn Friberg
16
17
17
16
17
59.92Y
1:09.05Y
1:10.11Y
1:11.08Y
1:13.54Y
+3.35
+4.11
+4.46
+5.32
+1.57
AA
B
B
B
B
SM
SIL



 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
8
Luka Zuric
Logan Gregory
Jake Vecchio
Matthew Chan
Josh Louser
Arthur Bances
16
17
15
15
15
16
52.26Y
54.77Y
55.74Y
1:00.13Y
1:00.80Y
1:08.72Y
+1.55
+0.01
+3.45
+2.00
+1.28
-9.30
AAA
A
AA
BB
BB
 
SECT
SM
ZQ
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
7
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
10
10
10
10
1:13.54Y
1:33.09Y
1:40.21Y
1:46.66Y
+0.52
***  
***  
+1.40
AAA
BB*
B*
B
ZQ
SIL*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
Chase Boals
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
10
9
1:29.88Y
1:33.15Y
-11.00
***  
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
8
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
8
8
8
8
8
8
1:26.60Y
1:28.30Y
1:33.58Y
1:38.50Y
1:42.42Y
1:45.53Y
-1.33
-1.77
-5.25
-5.18
-2.41
-5.42
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
 
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
9
10
14
22
29
30
31
35
36
39
44
46
50
55
57
Emily Herr
Marissa DeMarco
Annabel Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Sabrina Lisica
Anna Albert
Natalie Kwee
Reese Birnstill
Ava Emmerich
Emily Raymond
Michelle Wu
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Nicolette Scarpinato
Siena Cipriano
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa DeVito
Carina Cao
Grace Pantano
9
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
10
9
9
37.88Y
41.32Y
41.47Y
42.65Y
44.04Y
45.10Y
47.61Y
49.94Y
52.34Y
52.69Y
53.26Y
56.99Y
57.29Y
57.96Y
59.27Y
1:00.91Y
1:02.58Y
1:08.26Y
1:10.97Y
-1.08
-1.76
+0.10
-0.14
-1.47
-1.78
-0.54
-1.51
-3.11
+0.48
***  
-3.89
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
-1.66
AAA*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZQ
ZQ*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*












 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
7
9
13
22
25
27
30
35
38
39
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Chase Boals
Colin Veit
Richard Hall III
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Emre Goral
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Andrew Wang
Matthew Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
10
9
9
10
9
9
39.39Y
41.02Y
42.87Y
43.22Y
43.42Y
44.02Y
47.10Y
51.28Y
53.08Y
53.66Y
55.57Y
59.94Y
1:06.36Y
1:12.20Y
-0.38
-1.40
-1.37
-0.34
-0.72
-0.53
-2.34
***  
-2.17
+0.17
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZQ
ZQ*
JO*
SIL

SIL
SIL*







 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Breast  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
8
9
11
16
18
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Kallie Micena
Angela Wang
Melody Chen
Julianna Tribble
Amanda Halliday
Abby DeGeronimo
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
25.88Y
26.40Y
27.72Y
28.02Y
29.88Y
30.71Y
33.19Y
-0.51
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
10
11
22
23
29
32
34
42
43
44
47
47
50
53
57
59
61
63
64
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
Natalie Kwee
Ava Emmerich
Reese Birnstill
Siena Cipriano
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Nicolette Scarpinato
Alyssa DeVito
Emily Raymond
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Fiona Parnell
Julia Garcia-Diaz
Meghan Donnelly
Carina Cao
Bianca Zou
Grace Pantano
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
9
1:04.49Y
1:08.78Y
1:11.58Y
1:16.97Y
1:17.96Y
1:23.14Y
1:23.27Y
1:26.53Y
1:27.32Y
1:28.87Y
1:35.83Y
1:36.57Y
1:37.14Y
1:38.84Y
1:38.84Y
1:39.07Y
1:41.89Y
1:54.14Y
1:57.77Y
2:05.45Y
2:14.27Y
2:16.35Y
-0.61
+2.06
+0.10
+1.18
-7.06
-9.19
-16.75
+3.53
-7.47
+1.83
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZQ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*

















 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
13
14
17
28
31
32
37
39
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Toby Husebo
Emre Goral
Matthew Miele
Jake Kunzler
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Andrew Wang
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
9
10
1:21.12Y
1:22.51Y
1:24.54Y
1:26.21Y
1:31.54Y
1:33.45Y
1:33.97Y
1:41.23Y
1:44.51Y
-6.83
***  
***  
+0.94
-9.86
***  
***  
***  
***  
B*
B*
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
13
16
17
18
19
21
22
27
28
41
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
Lila Monti
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
Melody Chen
Caroline Price
Alexa Surdi
Amanda Halliday
Julianna Tribble
Kallie Micena
Abby DeGeronimo
Angela Wang
Sophia Fang
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
6
8
8
8
8
8
6
15.88Y
15.90Y
16.14Y
17.83Y
20.09Y
20.46Y
20.76Y
21.13Y
21.27Y
21.45Y
21.62Y
22.77Y
22.84Y
35.80Y
+0.29
-1.17
+0.05
-1.95
+3.20
+0.25
-10.15
+0.00
-2.05
+0.24
+0.12
-4.23
-0.88
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
13
15
17
18
20
23
24
25
28
34
37
44
47
55
57
58
60
62
Emily Herr
Annabel Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Natalie Kwee
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Anna Albert
Reese Birnstill
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa DeVito
Nicolette Scarpinato
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
Emily Raymond
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Julia Garcia-Diaz
Meghan Donnelly
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Bianca Zou
Grace Pantano
9
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
34.12Y
37.55Y
42.39Y
42.68Y
43.62Y
43.73Y
45.55Y
46.52Y
46.53Y
47.22Y
47.96Y
48.78Y
49.80Y
51.68Y
52.96Y
1:00.47Y
1:03.10Y
1:03.54Y
1:05.77Y
1:14.22Y
-1.09
-0.80
-0.64
-0.23
-2.47
-3.83
-2.15
+1.43
-2.29
***  
***  
***  
-18.63
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
+9.68
AA*
BB
B
B
B
B*
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZQ
SIL


















 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
7
9
15
21
24
27
31
37
44
46
47
Colin Veit
Richard Hall III
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
Ryan Sommerstad
Jacob Field
Emre Goral
Oliver Wu
Toby Husebo
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jake Kunzler
Andrew Wang
Matthew Miele
9
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
9
10
10
9
34.57Y
35.14Y
38.23Y
38.43Y
38.88Y
42.61Y
43.60Y
44.66Y
45.13Y
46.57Y
49.16Y
52.53Y
55.47Y
56.03Y
-1.12
-0.48
+0.29
+0.77
-1.35
-4.23
+0.04
-0.07
***  
-5.48
***  
***  
***  
+1.13
AA*
AA*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
9
11
17
18
20
22
24
25
Claudia Retzlaff
Xiomara Llerena
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Angela Wang
Melody Chen
Amanda Halliday
Alexa Surdi
Kallie Micena
Caroline Price
Julianna Tribble
Abby DeGeronimo
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
6
8
8
8
8
40.11Y
41.05Y
41.81Y
43.56Y
46.47Y
47.34Y
49.00Y
53.93Y
59.88Y
1:02.77Y
1:03.46Y
1:03.68Y
1:04.84Y
1:06.40Y
-1.01
-1.69
-0.27
-1.23
+0.20
+0.70
***  
+0.27
-7.81
***  
+6.56
-4.88
-4.59
-8.00
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL*











 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
7
10
Annabel Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
10
10
10
10
9
2:31.46Y
2:39.18Y
2:43.98Y
2:48.30Y
2:51.71Y
+0.85
-1.81
-6.21
-10.51
***  
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
16
Richard Hall III
Ryan Sommerstad
Thomas DeMaio
Chase Boals
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Oliver Wu
10
9
10
10
9
10
9
2:20.90Y
2:28.11Y
2:28.19Y
2:28.46Y
2:29.21Y
2:31.42Y
3:09.70Y
-1.95
-0.59
+1.67
-10.38
+0.60
-1.13
***  
AA
A
A
A*
A
BB
 
SIL
JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
11
12
21
22
24
30
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Brockman
Kacey McGorry
Sara Louser
Waela Van Nostrand
Katherine Karlova
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
2:21.61Y
2:24.13Y
2:32.46Y
2:32.82Y
2:33.92Y
2:34.17Y
2:34.41Y
2:38.03Y
2:38.99Y
2:39.32Y
2:51.39Y
2:58.96Y
3:01.83Y
3:18.47Y
-1.91
+0.85
-1.54
-3.53
+1.45
-2.79
+2.96
-2.24
-2.99
+1.05
-0.06
-8.54
+6.33
***  
AAA*
AA
A
A*
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
15
16
25
30
31
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Vincent Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Eren Goral
Antonio Vavalle
Sean Muller
Edward Freudenberg
Timofey Kayran
Nicholas Londono
Zander Klaric
Ethan Cybulski
Adam Albert
Julian Prieto
Jake Cummings
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
2:21.18Y
2:27.06Y
2:32.70Y
2:33.06Y
2:33.73Y
2:35.49Y
2:36.91Y
2:38.48Y
2:40.43Y
2:40.45Y
2:47.01Y
2:48.12Y
2:57.43Y
3:13.66Y
3:16.69Y
+3.23
+4.16
+0.30
-2.05
-21.44
-3.84
-54.07
-6.18
-6.89
-3.22
-1.44
-8.38
-1.55
***  
***  
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
ZQ
JO
SIL
SIL

SIL


SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 8 & U 100 IM  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
6
Derek Xikis
Deaglan Farrell
Maxwell LeGrady
Joseph Monahan
8
8
8
7
1:30.78Y
1:36.96Y
1:46.31Y
1:48.18Y
-5.18
-19.63
+0.16
***  
B
B*
 
 




 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Mar Prieto
Jessica Chen
12
12
2:35.36Y
2:46.07Y
***  
***  
AAA*
AA*
ZQ*
ZQ*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
12
12
2:49.60Y
2:50.19Y
+3.73
***  
BB
BB*
ZQ
ZQ*
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
9
11
12
Deaglan Farrell
Maxwell LeGrady
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
8
8
8
8
8
23.34Y
24.90Y
26.25Y
27.27Y
27.50Y
-1.19
-2.53
+0.83
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
6
8
9
17
18
23
31
41
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Taylor Dixon
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
Kacey McGorry
Katherine Karlova
11
11
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
28.56Y
28.75Y
29.05Y
29.24Y
29.29Y
30.64Y
30.73Y
31.01Y
32.41Y
34.25Y
+0.43
-0.41
-0.51
-0.03
+0.16
+1.01
+0.07
+0.53
+0.15
-0.63
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
9
10
11
15
16
18
23
34
37
41
Nicholas Londono
Vincent Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Eren Goral
Edward Freudenberg
Sean Muller
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
Timofey Kayran
Enrique Prieto
Ethan Cybulski
Jake Cummings
Marc Staiano
Brandon Zou
11
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
27.39Y
27.63Y
29.21Y
29.28Y
30.17Y
30.40Y
30.55Y
30.87Y
30.92Y
31.52Y
32.96Y
36.06Y
39.66Y
48.90Y
-0.27
-0.08
-0.17
-0.28
+1.04
-1.07
+0.38
+0.83
-0.17
-0.14
+0.85
-0.45
-2.79
-0.86
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
JO
JO
SIL



SIL







 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
6
7
18
21
23
24
30
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
Byrce Baranowski
Landon Emmerich
Alan Bangiyev
David Moshkovich
8
8
7
8
8
7
7
8
6
16.69Y
18.10Y
18.28Y
18.65Y
21.15Y
22.15Y
22.58Y
23.01Y
27.96Y
+0.01
+0.26
+0.03
-2.99
+0.43
-5.75
-3.55
-1.83
-1.11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
9
11
12
15
16
29
37
40
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Mar Prieto
Hannah Brockman
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Kacey McGorry
Taylor Dixon
Waela Van Nostrand
Katherine Karlova
Sara Louser
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
1:06.83Y
1:08.79Y
1:12.01Y
1:13.99Y
1:14.98Y
1:15.64Y
1:17.30Y
1:17.57Y
1:24.78Y
1:27.85Y
1:30.42Y
+2.66
+2.02
+1.16
+0.03
-0.83
+0.01
-0.69
+0.71
+1.12
+0.48
+5.91
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
7
10
11
15
17
21
28
31
35
37
Sean Muller
Vincent Vinciguerra
Eren Goral
Antonio Vavalle
Edward Freudenberg
Nicholas Londono
Enrique Prieto
Timofey Kayran
Ethan Cybulski
Adam Albert
Jake Cummings
Julian Prieto
Marc Staiano
Brandon Zou
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
1:12.64Y
1:13.16Y
1:14.46Y
1:14.98Y
1:15.20Y
1:17.03Y
1:17.13Y
1:20.73Y
1:21.76Y
1:23.42Y
1:31.02Y
1:32.13Y
1:45.59Y
1:54.13Y
-1.01
-0.03
-1.68
-1.18
+0.36
+1.68
-1.46
+1.12
-4.74
+3.44
+1.01
***  
-5.80
***  
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 

SIL

SIL

SIL
SIL*







 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
8
13
16
24
Derek Xikis
Maksim Klaric
Deaglan Farrell
Maxwell LeGrady
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Alan Bangiyev
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
44.38Y
44.52Y
47.45Y
48.98Y
52.96Y
57.12Y
1:16.17Y
+1.03
-0.31
-0.72
+0.45
-2.55
+2.84
-3.65
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 







 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
7
8
9
14
Olivia Schlegel
Kiera Mutarelli
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Waela Van Nostrand
Sara Louser
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
1:11.46Y
1:11.53Y
1:13.12Y
1:16.56Y
1:17.71Y
1:28.28Y
1:40.51Y
-2.77
-1.71
-2.17
-1.55
-1.75
+2.62
+6.26
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
8
16
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Zander Klaric
Julian Prieto
12
11
12
12
11
11
1:04.65Y
1:09.09Y
1:09.47Y
1:13.83Y
1:18.90Y
1:37.11Y
+1.48
-2.26
+2.69
+0.63
-3.22
***  
AA
A*
A
BB
B
 
ZQ
JO*
JO
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
8
9
10
11
12
20
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Victoria Grosskopf
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Julia Slezak
Anna Libohova
Grace Farrell
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
2:22.68Y
2:27.08Y
2:28.31Y
2:32.57Y
2:36.49Y
2:36.93Y
2:37.94Y
2:38.21Y
2:51.79Y
+2.27
+0.17
-5.69
-5.80
-5.92
+1.86
***  
-2.71
+2.82
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
9
10
11
15
21
29
Cj Pergan
Shuohang Zeng
Brian Veit
William Sun
Richie Chiarella
Shuping Wang
Neil Boyle
Declan Kubik
Owen Gavigan
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
13
2:10.12Y
2:19.80Y
2:21.53Y
2:22.82Y
2:23.28Y
2:25.46Y
2:29.91Y
2:37.78Y
2:49.22Y
+5.59
-2.40
-2.45
-6.96
-5.19
-1.82
-7.24
-6.77
-0.08
AA
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B*
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
9
12
16
19
24
27
29
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Natalia Giunta
Victoria Bogdanski
Kiersten Clancy
Keelyn Friberg
Nichole Visintin
Meaghan McNair
Rachel Chan
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
16
16
17
16
15
17
18
17
15
16
15
1:00.73Y
1:01.59Y
1:04.22Y
1:05.73Y
1:06.19Y
1:07.55Y
1:09.02Y
1:09.58Y
1:11.89Y
1:12.33Y
1:13.19Y
+1.73
-2.15
+2.19
+1.42
+2.34
+0.54
+0.71
+2.50
-0.01
+2.26
-1.75
AA
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
12
14
15
16
17
21
Christopher O'Shea
Luka Zuric
David He
Logan Gregory
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Josh Louser
Henry Shemet
Charles Shemet
Matthew Chan
Peter Sanders
Christopher Stange
Nicholas Bogush
Joseph Sweeney
Noah Mond
17
16
16
17
15
15
15
15
16
15
17
15
17
16
15
52.43Y
53.01Y
53.99Y
56.16Y
56.84Y
57.47Y
58.66Y
59.45Y
1:01.11Y
1:01.34Y
1:01.95Y
1:02.06Y
1:02.89Y
1:04.42Y
1:09.08Y
+3.16
+1.30
-1.00
-0.50
+2.32
+2.60
+0.10
+0.10
+0.06
-1.07
+0.58
-6.98
+0.92
-3.38
+1.77
AA
AAA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
B
 
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
8
9
12
13
16
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Hope Farrell
Francesca Pellegrino
Brianna Cybulski
Erica Lin
Anna Libohova
Jenna Mond
Grace Farrell
14
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
14
2:14.30Y
2:18.37Y
2:24.86Y
2:26.57Y
2:33.63Y
2:37.19Y
2:40.71Y
2:41.11Y
2:51.05Y
+4.54
-3.85
-27.60
-4.97
+8.34
-9.58
-6.28
***  
+2.63
AA
A
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B*
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
7
8
18
19
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Shuohang Zeng
Shane Muller
William Sun
Declan Kubik
Zhimin Zheng
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
2:17.69Y
2:19.10Y
2:22.28Y
2:22.85Y
2:24.53Y
2:42.82Y
2:50.47Y
-11.81
-0.27
-1.20
-6.38
-7.03
-0.37
***  
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
 
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
8
11
15
16
17
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Rebecca Muroff
Emily Yang
Stephanie Alvarez
Meaghan McNair
Nichole Visintin
Rachel Chan
Victoria Bogdanski
16
16
15
15
16
16
17
18
15
16
2:34.92Y
2:34.93Y
2:41.76Y
2:45.88Y
2:47.58Y
2:49.89Y
2:57.10Y
3:00.90Y
3:01.54Y
3:01.65Y
+4.59
+4.88
+3.87
-4.20
+5.58
-8.93
-1.64
+7.87
+2.73
+6.68
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
13
14
17
19
20
David He
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Christopher Stange
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Christopher O'Shea
Nicholas Bogush
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Peter Sanders
Josh Louser
Joseph Sweeney
16
16
16
15
15
15
17
17
15
15
17
15
16
2:09.73Y
2:19.28Y
2:22.12Y
2:22.29Y
2:25.22Y
2:33.73Y
2:34.82Y
2:38.25Y
2:40.77Y
2:41.38Y
2:49.54Y
2:50.88Y
2:51.20Y
-5.78
-8.92
-3.17
-1.13
+0.67
-4.02
+8.58
-1.17
+1.17
-7.99
-4.08
+8.97
-3.20
AAA*
A*
A*
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
NCSA*
SM*
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ
SIL*
SIL






 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
7
10
11
16
Kyra Sommerstad
Erica Lin
Brianna Cybulski
Victoria Grosskopf
Francesca Pellegrino
Emma Libohova
Grace Farrell
14
14
14
13
14
13
14
1:12.23Y
1:17.34Y
1:20.73Y
1:20.75Y
1:23.18Y
1:23.26Y
1:37.44Y
-0.86
-1.36
+4.58
-2.46
-2.00
+0.98
+2.13
AA*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
11
16
Shuohang Zeng
Shuping Wang
Neil Boyle
Richie Chiarella
13
13
13
13
1:15.17Y
1:19.02Y
1:20.66Y
1:25.14Y
-1.90
-2.88
-5.53
-1.76
BB*
B*
B*
 
SIL*



 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
10
12
13
25
27
29
31
35
37
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Keelyn Friberg
Meaghan McNair
Natalia Giunta
Victoria Bogdanski
Emily Yang
Stephanie Alvarez
Nichole Visintin
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
16
15
17
17
17
16
16
16
18
15
15
25.64Y
27.44Y
27.69Y
27.85Y
27.94Y
28.81Y
29.12Y
29.19Y
29.26Y
29.61Y
31.29Y
+0.30
+1.15
+0.78
+1.29
+0.03
+1.10
+0.92
+0.48
+2.21
-0.26
+1.35
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
8
11
12
13
18
Christopher O'Shea
Nicholas Bogush
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Christopher Stange
Logan Gregory
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Charles Shemet
Peter Sanders
Matthew Chan
Joseph Sweeney
17
17
16
16
15
17
15
15
16
17
15
16
22.44Y
22.97Y
23.14Y
23.41Y
23.58Y
23.92Y
24.02Y
24.02Y
24.62Y
24.88Y
25.27Y
26.17Y
-0.01
-0.22
-0.82
-0.12
+0.07
-0.03
+0.14
-1.38
+0.08
+0.55
+0.84
-0.33
AA
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
A
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
SECT
SM*
ZQ*
ZQ*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
8
12
13
17
21
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Hope Farrell
Julia Slezak
Victoria Grosskopf
Olivia Ebenstein
Emma Libohova
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
13
26.11Y
26.25Y
26.81Y
26.96Y
27.05Y
27.94Y
28.19Y
29.05Y
29.62Y
-1.51
+0.53
+0.14
-0.57
-0.23
-0.10
-0.30
+0.13
+0.16
AA*
AA
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
ZQ*
ZQ
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
11
13
17
21
34
William Sun
Shuping Wang
Shane Muller
Declan Kubik
Neil Boyle
Owen Gavigan
14
13
14
13
13
13
26.43Y
26.65Y
27.11Y
28.09Y
28.95Y
31.75Y
-0.68
-0.79
-0.22
-0.33
-2.25
+0.22
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
7
Sidney Judson
Natalia Giunta
Stephanie Alvarez
Keelyn Friberg
16
17
16
17
2:24.86Y
2:27.36Y
2:42.95Y
2:44.08Y
-0.58
-4.87
-5.61
+0.05
BB
BB
B*
B
ZQ*
JO*


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
David He
Cameron Kubik
Logan Gregory
Charles Shemet
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Josh Louser
16
16
17
16
15
15
15
1:52.36Y
2:03.83Y
2:04.42Y
2:07.01Y
2:11.64Y
2:11.78Y
2:18.19Y
-1.02
+2.00
+0.21
+3.20
-1.88
+3.71
+6.24
AAAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
NCSA
SM
ZQ
ZQ
ZQ*
ZQ
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
8
9
10
12
14
15
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Francesca Pellegrino
Jenna Mond
Julia Slezak
Anna Libohova
Erica Lin
Brianna Cybulski
Olivia Ebenstein
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
1:01.02Y
1:01.23Y
1:04.52Y
1:05.26Y
1:08.03Y
1:11.32Y
1:11.70Y
1:12.01Y
1:12.15Y
1:14.17Y
1:15.89Y
-0.46
+1.71
+2.45
+0.44
+2.57
-5.23
-1.79
-3.66
-0.08
+4.78
+4.68
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
ZQ
ZQ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
9
Cj Pergan
Shane Muller
Brian Veit
Owen Gavigan
14
14
13
13
59.93Y
1:07.34Y
1:09.69Y
1:18.56Y
+1.72
-0.97
-5.74
+1.08
A
B
B*
 
ZQ



 
 
Male Open 50 Back  # 202
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Adam Albert
12
37.29Y
+0.12
B

 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 204
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Colin Veit
9
1:20.23Y
+2.28
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 205
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Kiera Mutarelli
12
1:11.63Y
-1.60
A*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 303
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Waela Van Nostrand
11
33.28Y
+0.68
B

 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 305
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hannah Lin
11
1:09.97Y
-0.03
A
ZQ*
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 503
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
8
35.22Y
37.79Y
-0.93
+0.99
B
B


 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 507
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Emily Herr
Antonio Vavalle
9
12
1:09.29Y
1:13.20Y
-0.59
-6.36
AAA
BB*
ZQ
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 508
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hope Farrell
13
2:40.52Y
+0.18
A
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 509
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
9
1:27.81Y
***  
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 601
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
13
13
2:41.20Y
2:48.48Y
***  
***  
B*
B*


 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 602
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Victoria Grosskopf
Stephanie Alvarez
13
16
59.99Y
1:02.60Y
-0.32
+1.46
A
BB
SIL

 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 603
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Christopher Stange
Cj Pergan
15
14
1:04.22Y
1:14.90Y
+0.46
-6.22
A
BB*
ZQ
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 604
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Waela Van Nostrand
11
1:23.89Y
+1.21
B

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 606
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Nicholas Londono
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
11
27.66Y
27.86Y
-0.02
+0.15
A
A
JO
JO
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
31.73
2:52.11
5:13.25
 
(35.07)
(35.24)
1:06.42
3:27.53
5:46.92
(34.69)
(35.42)
(33.67)
1:42.00
4:03.16
(35.58)
(35.63)
2:17.04
4:38.01
(35.04)
(34.85)
 
2
Mar Prieto
31.10
2:52.92
5:16.09
 
(35.47)
(35.78)
1:06.13
3:28.78
5:50.14
(35.03)
(35.86)
(34.05)
1:41.87
4:04.74
(35.74)
(35.96)
2:17.45
4:40.31
(35.58)
(35.57)
 
3
Hannah Brockman
32.31
2:54.95
5:19.76
 
(36.03)
(35.91)
1:07.44
3:31.31
5:53.85
(35.13)
(36.36)
(34.09)
1:43.02
4:07.58
(35.58)
(36.27)
2:18.92
4:43.85
(35.90)
(36.27)
 
4
Karsten Pergan
32.94
3:01.90
5:36.58
 
(37.83)
(38.06)
1:09.02
3:40.16
6:13.38
(36.08)
(38.26)
(36.80)
1:46.51
4:19.21
(37.49)
(39.05)
2:24.07
4:58.52
(37.56)
(39.31)
 
6
Taylor Dixon
33.95
3:11.03
5:53.27
 
(40.54)
(39.96)
1:11.94
3:51.96
6:30.61
(37.99)
(40.93)
(37.34)
1:51.26
4:32.78
(39.32)
(40.82)
2:30.49
5:13.31
(39.23)
(40.53)
 
9
Kacey McGorry
33.85
3:17.54
6:03.07
 
(41.54)
(39.91)
1:13.20
4:00.15
6:39.02
(39.35)
(42.61)
(35.95)
1:54.16
4:42.25
(40.96)
(42.10)
2:36.00
5:23.16
(41.84)
(40.91)
 
10
Abigail Dimaculangan
32.18
3:11.81
6:00.32
 
(41.45)
(41.95)
1:09.79
3:53.80
6:39.36
(37.61)
(41.99)
(39.04)
1:49.70
4:35.91
(39.91)
(42.11)
2:30.36
5:18.37
(40.66)
(42.46)
 
11
Kiera Mutarelli
33.87
3:16.65
6:07.48
 
(42.96)
(42.07)
1:11.43
3:59.63
6:45.30
(37.56)
(42.98)
(37.82)
1:51.72
4:42.47
(40.29)
(42.84)
2:33.69
5:25.41
(41.97)
(42.94)
 
13
Sara Louser
37.21
3:27.73
6:19.66
 
(42.83)
(41.78)
1:18.83
4:10.67
6:58.89
(41.62)
(42.94)
(39.23)
2:01.54
4:53.50
(42.71)
(42.83)
2:44.90
5:37.88
(43.36)
(44.38)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
30.52
2:50.43
5:12.85
 
(35.48)
(35.71)
1:04.27
3:26.11
5:46.84
(33.75)
(35.68)
(33.99)
1:39.59
4:01.59
(35.32)
(35.48)
2:14.95
4:37.14
(35.36)
(35.55)
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
30.87
2:52.07
5:16.29
 
(36.00)
(35.93)
1:05.56
3:28.51
5:50.24
(34.69)
(36.44)
(33.95)
1:40.40
4:04.69
(34.84)
(36.18)
2:16.07
4:40.36
(35.67)
(35.67)
 
3
Eren Goral
31.85
3:03.52
5:34.55
 
(38.47)
(37.15)
1:09.11
3:41.49
6:07.12
(37.26)
(37.97)
(32.57)
1:47.12
4:20.21
(38.01)
(38.72)
2:25.05
4:57.40
(37.93)
(37.19)
 
4
Sean Muller
31.43
3:00.33
5:37.10
 
(37.86)
(39.32)
1:07.29
3:38.67
6:13.82
(35.86)
(38.34)
(36.72)
1:44.55
4:18.53
(37.26)
(39.86)
2:22.47
4:57.78
(37.92)
(39.25)
 
6
Nicholas Londono
32.40
3:06.04
5:41.47
 
(39.35)
(37.68)
1:09.17
3:44.48
6:15.18
(36.77)
(38.44)
(33.71)
1:48.08
4:24.41
(38.91)
(39.93)
2:26.69
5:03.79
(38.61)
(39.38)
 
7
Enrique Prieto
33.60
3:05.56
5:40.54
 
(38.85)
(38.95)
1:10.65
3:44.12
6:16.20
(37.05)
(38.56)
(35.66)
1:48.35
4:22.96
(37.70)
(38.84)
2:26.71
5:01.59
(38.36)
(38.63)
 
8
Edward Freudenberg
32.00
3:06.61
5:48.31
 
(39.64)
(40.55)
1:08.79
3:46.89
6:26.32
(36.79)
(40.28)
(38.01)
1:47.40
4:27.47
(38.61)
(40.58)
2:26.97
5:07.76
(39.57)
(40.29)
 
9
Peter Sloniewsky
34.06
3:11.61
5:50.55
 
(40.65)
(39.48)
1:12.05
3:51.64
6:28.14
(37.99)
(40.03)
(37.59)
1:51.39
4:31.88
(39.34)
(40.24)
2:30.96
5:11.07
(39.57)
(39.19)
 
11
Zander Klaric
34.07
3:16.29
6:03.46
 
(41.14)
(41.07)
1:13.21
3:58.31
6:42.77
(39.14)
(42.02)
(39.31)
1:54.26
4:40.28
(41.05)
(41.97)
2:35.15
5:22.39
(40.89)
(42.11)
 
12
Ethan Cybulski
35.27
3:18.11
6:04.97
 
(41.57)
(41.38)
1:14.91
4:00.55
6:43.05
(39.64)
(42.44)
(38.08)
1:54.83
4:41.74
(39.92)
(41.19)
2:36.54
5:23.59
(41.71)
(41.85)
 
14
Adam Albert
32.99
3:28.50
6:22.53
 
(44.86)
(41.45)
1:14.42
4:13.35
6:57.59
(41.43)
(44.85)
(35.06)
1:58.62
4:56.17
(44.20)
(42.82)
2:43.64
5:41.08
(45.02)
(44.91)
 
15
Timofey Kayran
32.34
3:27.89
6:26.53
 
(45.93)
(43.39)
1:12.89
4:11.63
7:05.38
(40.55)
(43.74)
(38.85)
1:57.69
4:57.27
(44.80)
(45.64)
2:41.96
5:43.14
(44.27)
(45.87)
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.82
2:32.84
4:40.74
 
(32.19)
(31.93)
58.32
3:04.83
5:12.00
(30.50)
(31.99)
(31.26)
1:29.27
3:36.80
(30.95)
(31.97)
2:00.65
4:08.81
(31.38)
(32.01)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
28.49
2:38.15
4:48.11
 
(32.64)
(32.23)
1:00.22
3:10.67
5:19.56
(31.73)
(32.52)
(31.45)
1:32.80
3:43.32
(32.58)
(32.65)
2:05.51
4:15.88
(32.71)
(32.56)
 
3
Francesca Pellegrino
30.32
2:51.74
5:15.69
 
(35.82)
(36.71)
1:04.40
3:27.21
5:49.62
(34.08)
(35.47)
(33.93)
1:40.05
4:02.91
(35.65)
(35.70)
2:15.92
4:38.98
(35.87)
(36.07)
 
4
Hope Farrell
30.31
2:54.19
5:18.31
 
(36.31)
(35.88)
1:04.62
3:30.13
5:51.56
(34.31)
(35.94)
(33.25)
1:41.20
4:06.45
(36.58)
(36.32)
2:17.88
4:42.43
(36.68)
(35.98)
 
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
31.08
2:58.32
5:26.15
 
(37.11)
(36.88)
1:06.59
3:35.98
5:59.85
(35.51)
(37.66)
(33.70)
1:43.35
4:12.71
(36.76)
(36.73)
2:21.21
4:49.27
(37.86)
(36.56)
 
7
Brianna Cybulski
31.77
2:56.47
5:23.89
 
(36.55)
(37.27)
1:07.29
3:33.09
6:00.07
(35.52)
(36.62)
(36.18)
1:43.36
4:09.96
(36.07)
(36.87)
2:19.92
4:46.62
(36.56)
(36.66)
 
9
Erica Lin
29.82
2:56.02
5:28.79
 
(38.65)
(39.31)
1:04.28
3:35.43
6:05.29
(34.46)
(39.41)
(36.50)
1:40.66
4:14.56
(36.38)
(39.13)
2:17.37
4:49.48
(36.71)
(34.92)
 
11
Anna Libohova
32.83
3:02.73
5:37.31
 
(38.32)
(38.63)
1:09.22
3:41.32
6:14.83
(36.39)
(38.59)
(37.52)
1:46.50
4:20.25
(37.28)
(38.93)
2:24.41
4:58.68
(37.91)
(38.43)
 
12
Olivia Ebenstein
31.52
3:02.59
5:39.84
 
(38.71)
(38.88)
1:07.62
3:42.12
6:17.36
(36.10)
(39.53)
(37.52)
1:45.30
4:21.65
(37.68)
(39.53)
2:23.88
5:00.96
(38.58)
(39.31)
 
15
Sophia Genao
31.81
3:08.36
5:53.50
 
(40.18)
(40.39)
1:08.78
3:49.48
6:32.09
(36.97)
(41.12)
(38.59)
1:48.05
4:31.40
(39.27)
(41.92)
2:28.18
5:13.11
(40.13)
(41.71)
 
16
Julia Slezak
31.17
 
5:56.22
 
(-3:34.34)
(42.66)
1:45.12
3:49.49
6:36.71
(1:13.95)
 
(40.49)
 
4:30.95
 
(41.46)
2:25.66
5:13.56
(2:25.66)
 
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Cj Pergan
26.78
2:31.86
4:39.96
 
(31.94)
(31.06)
56.88
3:03.88
5:10.09
(30.10)
(32.02)
(30.13)
1:28.02
3:36.49
(31.14)
(32.61)
1:59.92
4:08.90
(31.90)
(32.41)
 
3
Richie Chiarella
28.35
2:41.13
4:56.05
 
(34.22)
(33.47)
1:00.16
3:14.90
5:27.15
(31.81)
(33.77)
(31.10)
1:33.17
3:48.80
(33.01)
(33.90)
2:06.91
4:22.58
(33.74)
(33.78)
 
4
Shuohang Zeng
 
2:46.31
5:06.62
 
(35.22)
(34.74)
1:02.14
3:21.55
5:39.72
 
(35.24)
(33.10)
1:36.15
3:56.54
(34.01)
(34.99)
2:11.09
4:31.88
 
(35.34)
 
6
Shuping Wang
29.81
2:51.36
5:16.03
 
(36.58)
(35.68)
1:03.99
3:27.81
5:48.11
(34.18)
(36.45)
(32.08)
1:38.86
4:04.43
(34.87)
(36.62)
2:14.78
4:40.35
(35.92)
(35.92)
 
7
Shane Muller
29.95
2:51.03
5:15.39
 
(35.90)
(35.85)
1:03.99
3:27.47
5:48.97
(34.04)
(36.44)
(33.58)
1:39.19
4:03.67
(35.20)
(36.20)
2:15.13
4:39.54
(35.94)
(35.87)
 
8
Neil Boyle
30.89
2:54.21
5:22.36
 
(36.41)
(36.57)
1:05.46
3:30.71
5:56.52
(34.57)
(36.50)
(34.16)
1:41.20
4:08.12
(35.74)
(37.41)
2:17.80
4:45.79
(36.60)
(37.67)
 
10
Zhimin Zheng
34.18
3:12.86
5:58.96
 
(40.81)
(40.90)
1:12.47
3:54.83
6:36.27
(38.29)
(41.97)
(37.31)
1:51.57
4:36.24
(39.10)
(41.41)
2:32.05
5:18.06
(40.48)
(41.82)
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
27.55
2:30.83
4:37.90
 
(31.42)
(32.03)
57.35
3:01.95
5:08.60
(29.80)
(31.12)
(30.70)
1:28.03
3:33.79
(30.68)
(31.84)
1:59.41
4:05.87
(31.38)
(32.08)
 
2
Sidney Judson
29.12
2:40.78
4:55.19
 
(33.74)
(33.32)
1:01.00
3:14.51
5:28.02
(31.88)
(33.73)
(32.83)
1:33.81
3:48.35
(32.81)
(33.84)
2:07.04
4:21.87
(33.23)
(33.52)
 
5
Keelyn Friberg
30.01
2:48.54
5:06.70
 
(35.51)
(34.33)
1:04.00
3:23.53
5:39.75
(33.99)
(34.99)
(33.05)
1:38.22
3:58.27
(34.22)
(34.74)
2:13.03
4:32.37
(34.81)
(34.10)
 
10
Victoria Bogdanski
31.34
2:52.85
5:13.99
 
(35.19)
(35.63)
1:06.18
3:27.44
5:48.29
(34.84)
(34.59)
(34.30)
1:42.37
4:02.26
(36.19)
(34.82)
2:17.66
4:38.36
(35.29)
(36.10)
 
12
Stephanie Alvarez
30.68
2:52.01
5:17.25
 
(36.34)
(35.74)
1:04.98
3:27.94
5:52.74
(34.30)
(35.93)
(35.49)
1:40.02
4:04.51
(35.04)
(36.57)
2:15.67
4:41.51
(35.65)
(37.00)
 
15
Rebecca Muroff
32.77
3:02.16
5:31.33
 
(37.95)
(36.32)
1:08.67
3:40.04
6:05.83
(35.90)
(37.88)
(34.50)
1:46.09
4:17.77
(37.42)
(37.73)
2:24.21
4:55.01
(38.12)
(37.24)
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Andrew Stange
24.54
2:15.55
4:08.05
 
(27.94)
(28.48)
51.69
2:43.23
4:36.56
(27.15)
(27.68)
(28.51)
1:19.34
3:10.97
(27.65)
(27.74)
1:47.61
3:39.57
(28.27)
(28.60)
 
2
Brendan Williams
26.25
2:23.26
4:23.40
 
(29.96)
(30.02)
54.64
2:53.03
4:51.93
(28.39)
(29.77)
(28.53)
1:23.66
3:23.27
(29.02)
(30.24)
1:53.30
3:53.38
(29.64)
(30.11)
 
3
David He
25.94
2:23.48
4:24.11
 
(30.01)
(30.28)
54.43
2:53.44
4:52.10
(28.49)
(29.96)
(27.99)
1:23.72
3:23.54
(29.29)
(30.10)
1:53.47
3:53.83
(29.75)
(30.29)
 
4
Jake Vecchio
26.11
2:25.15
4:28.06
 
(30.00)
(31.36)
55.01
2:55.28
4:58.86
(28.90)
(30.13)
(30.80)
1:24.93
3:25.72
(29.92)
(30.44)
1:55.15
3:56.70
(30.22)
(30.98)
 
5
Jack Dillon
27.40
2:29.30
4:34.02
 
(30.99)
(30.89)
57.07
3:00.82
5:04.06
(29.67)
(31.52)
(30.04)
1:27.60
3:32.08
(30.53)
(31.26)
1:58.31
4:03.13
(30.71)
(31.05)
 
6
Logan Gregory
26.97
2:28.43
4:41.50
 
(31.82)
(33.70)
55.78
3:01.23
5:14.57
(28.81)
(32.80)
(33.07)
1:25.80
3:34.25
(30.02)
(33.02)
1:56.61
4:07.80
(30.81)
(33.55)
 
7
Christopher Stange
26.80
2:35.55
4:48.19
 
(33.17)
(32.80)
57.50
3:09.01
5:19.06
(30.70)
(33.46)
(30.87)
1:29.77
3:42.54
(32.27)
(33.53)
2:02.38
4:15.39
(32.61)
(32.85)
 
8
Peter Sanders
27.72
2:37.23
4:51.41
 
(32.98)
(33.60)
58.97
3:11.01
5:22.09
(31.25)
(33.78)
(30.68)
1:31.18
3:44.30
(32.21)
(33.29)
2:04.25
4:17.81
(33.07)
(33.51)
 
9
Arthur Bances
29.66
2:46.48
5:04.10
 
(34.56)
(33.14)
1:02.88
3:21.08
5:35.17
(33.22)
(34.60)
(31.07)
1:37.43
3:56.21
(34.55)
(35.13)
2:11.92
4:30.96
(34.49)
(34.75)
 
10
Noah Mond
28.49
2:44.98
5:09.78
 
(35.23)
(36.55)
1:00.60
3:20.73
5:45.14
(32.11)
(35.75)
(35.36)
1:35.07
3:56.97
(34.47)
(36.24)
2:09.75
4:33.23
(34.68)
(36.26)
 
11
Joseph Sweeney
28.18
 
5:29.39
 
(-3:09.97)
(41.31)
1:35.36
3:28.52
6:08.21
(1:07.18)
 
(38.82)
2:12.31
4:08.09
(36.95)
(39.57)
2:50.03
4:48.08
(37.72)
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jessica Chen
32.57
3:10.45
 
(42.93)
1:09.21
3:54.23
(36.64)
(43.78)
1:48.67
4:28.47
(39.46)
(34.24)
2:27.52
5:00.95
(38.85)
(32.48)
 
2
Brennyn Veit
34.38
3:18.75
 
(46.83)
1:14.88
4:06.00
(40.50)
(47.25)
1:53.42
4:42.37
(38.54)
(36.37)
2:31.92
5:17.53
(38.50)
(35.16)
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
32.97
3:20.39
 
(46.57)
1:13.15
4:06.72
(40.18)
(46.33)
1:53.91
4:42.33
(40.76)
(35.61)
2:33.82
5:17.91
(39.91)
(35.58)
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
34.58
3:23.44
 
(43.54)
1:16.15
4:08.12
(41.57)
(44.68)
1:57.99
4:44.99
(41.84)
(36.87)
2:39.90
5:20.37
(41.91)
(35.38)
 
5
Hannah Lin
33.77
3:26.19
 
(44.49)
1:14.48
4:13.09
(40.71)
(46.90)
1:58.53
4:49.15
(44.05)
(36.06)
2:41.70
5:26.41
(43.17)
(37.26)
 
7
Emily Herr
31.96
3:25.45
 
(47.22)
1:10.79
4:14.71
(38.83)
(49.26)
1:54.97
4:53.22
(44.18)
(38.51)
2:38.23
5:31.47
(43.26)
(38.25)
 
8
Emma Canudas
33.96
3:28.87
 
(53.10)
 
4:20.82
 
(51.95)
1:54.31
4:57.22
 
(36.40)
2:35.77
5:32.71
(41.46)
(35.49)
 
9
Isabel Xu
35.12
3:30.10
 
(47.55)
1:17.45
4:19.47
(42.33)
(49.37)
2:00.56
4:59.18
(43.11)
(39.71)
2:42.55
5:38.75
(41.99)
(39.57)
 
10
Hanna Matheson
35.05
3:40.06
 
(50.60)
1:18.52
4:32.83
(43.47)
(52.77)
2:03.24
5:13.00
(44.72)
(40.17)
2:49.46
5:52.70
(46.22)
(39.70)
 
12
Waela Van Nostrand
39.42
3:54.79
 
(50.69)
1:28.02
4:47.47
(48.60)
(52.68)
2:15.69
5:33.54
(47.67)
(46.07)
3:04.10
6:17.00
(48.41)
(43.46)
 
14
Amy Chen
41.66
4:07.51
 
(55.54)
1:29.04
5:01.38
(47.38)
(53.87)
2:20.94
5:44.45
(51.90)
(43.07)
3:11.97
6:26.79
(51.03)
(42.34)
 
15
Sarah Seale
47.16
4:25.78
 
(55.10)
1:50.28
5:22.89
(1:03.12)
(57.11)
2:40.40
6:06.07
(50.12)
(43.18)
3:30.68
6:48.56
(50.28)
(42.49)
 
 
Male 12 & U 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
31.23
3:05.42
 
(45.15)
1:07.58
3:51.48
(36.35)
(46.06)
1:44.35
4:24.11
(36.77)
(32.63)
2:20.27
4:55.98
(35.92)
(31.87)
 
3
Noah Giunta
32.77
3:20.03
 
(47.88)
1:12.16
4:07.52
(39.39)
(47.49)
1:53.15
4:44.25
(40.99)
(36.73)
2:32.15
5:20.25
(39.00)
(36.00)
 
5
Vincent Vinciguerra
33.94
3:27.89
 
(47.79)
1:15.38
4:17.90
(41.44)
(50.01)
1:56.83
4:54.64
(41.45)
(36.74)
2:40.10
5:30.17
(43.27)
(35.53)
 
6
Richard Hall III
35.83
3:34.39
 
(51.61)
1:18.64
4:24.86
(42.81)
(50.47)
2:00.79
5:04.41
(42.15)
(39.55)
2:42.78
5:41.24
(41.99)
(36.83)
 
7
James Monahan
38.63
3:49.38
 
(50.38)
1:26.50
4:40.23
(47.87)
(50.85)
2:12.95
5:20.01
(46.45)
(39.78)
2:59.00
5:56.65
(46.05)
(36.64)
 
8
Thomas DeMaio
38.18
3:49.78
 
(50.21)
1:30.09
4:39.91
(51.91)
(50.13)
2:15.66
5:19.75
(45.57)
(39.84)
2:59.57
5:56.86
(43.91)
(37.11)
 
11
Chase Boals
41.85
 
 
(-4:43.89)
1:36.44
5:01.24
(54.59)
 
2:26.68
5:42.32
(50.24)
(41.08)
3:16.11
6:21.06
(49.43)
 
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
30.84
2:59.15
 
(39.77)
1:05.13
3:38.09
(34.29)
(38.94)
1:42.05
4:11.62
(36.92)
(33.53)
2:19.38
4:43.44
(37.33)
(31.82)
 
2
Victoria Grosskopf
35.19
3:25.05
 
(49.16)
1:15.89
4:14.01
(40.70)
(48.96)
1:56.18
4:49.38
(40.29)
(35.37)
2:35.89
5:23.10
(39.71)
(33.72)
 
4
Jenna Mond
35.26
3:23.56
 
(45.85)
1:16.33
4:10.78
(41.07)
(47.22)
1:56.44
4:47.69
(40.11)
(36.91)
2:37.71
5:24.95
(41.27)
(37.26)
 
6
Emma Libohova
37.20
3:28.38
 
(45.77)
1:21.48
4:17.05
(44.28)
(48.67)
2:02.55
4:53.11
(41.07)
(36.06)
2:42.61
5:29.21
(40.06)
(36.10)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brian Veit
33.16
3:09.37
 
(45.50)
1:11.26
3:53.55
(38.10)
(44.18)
1:48.04
4:26.69
(36.78)
(33.14)
2:23.87
4:58.51
(35.83)
(31.82)
 
4
Declan Kubik
34.65
3:38.54
 
(53.29)
1:17.56
4:30.92
(42.91)
(52.38)
2:01.87
5:11.27
(44.31)
(40.35)
2:45.25
5:48.64
(43.38)
(37.37)
 
5
Owen Gavigan
36.61
3:40.58
 
(55.79)
1:18.86
4:34.34
(42.25)
(53.76)
2:03.00
 
(44.14)
 
2:44.79
5:49.00
(41.79)
(5:49.00)
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Christopher O'Shea
26.40
2:43.64
 
(40.61)
56.49
3:25.10
(30.09)
(41.46)
1:30.20
3:57.16
(33.71)
(32.06)
2:03.03
4:27.34
(32.83)
(30.18)
 
2
Henry Shemet
29.27
2:49.44
 
(39.10)
1:02.23
3:30.05
(32.96)
(40.61)
1:36.20
4:01.74
(33.97)
(31.69)
2:10.34
4:31.34
(34.14)
(29.60)
 
3
Charles Shemet
27.44
2:47.76
 
(40.73)
59.18
3:29.84
(31.74)
(42.08)
1:33.66
4:02.21
(34.48)
(32.37)
2:07.03
4:31.58
(33.37)
(29.37)
 
4
Josh Louser
28.77
2:54.12
 
 
1:35.44
3:39.86
(1:06.67)
(45.74)
2:09.58
4:14.13
(34.14)
(34.27)
 
4:48.19
 
(34.06)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hanna Matheson
34.59
1:16.69
(42.10)
2:05.92
(49.23)
2:43.91
(37.99)
 
4
Sarah Seale
45.04
1:32.58
(47.54)
2:29.24
(56.66)
3:08.71
(39.47)
 
7
Sofia Primak
42.13
1:31.49
(49.36)
2:28.64
(57.15)
3:14.14
(45.50)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
James Monahan
37.41
1:21.56
(44.15)
2:14.46
(52.90)
2:51.82
(37.36)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
38.19
1:20.81
(42.62)
 
4
Annabel Dimaculangan
42.48
1:29.11
(46.63)
 
5
Marissa DeMarco
 
1:29.98
 
 
8
Amy Chen
47.04
1:36.52
(49.48)
 
13
Anna Albert
49.53
1:43.44
(53.91)
 
14
Sofia Primak
49.76
1:43.51
(53.75)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jessica Chen
32.63
1:10.26
(37.63)
1:51.09
(40.83)
2:29.05
(37.96)
 
2
Mar Prieto
34.90
1:14.12
(39.22)
1:55.32
(41.20)
2:34.64
(39.32)
 
3
Brennyn Veit
36.73
1:19.67
(42.94)
2:03.41
(43.74)
2:47.77
(44.36)
 
4
Kiera Mutarelli
35.44
1:18.09
(42.65)
2:02.78
(44.69)
2:50.33
(47.55)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
28.69
1:00.06
(31.37)
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
29.93
1:02.67
(32.74)
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
30.60
1:03.03
(32.43)
 
6
Hannah Lin
 
1:03.47
 
 
7
Isabel Xu
30.75
1:03.55
(32.80)
 
8
Brennyn Veit
31.08
1:03.75
(32.67)
 
10
Hannah Brockman
31.39
1:04.09
(32.70)
 
11
Taylor Dixon
30.74
1:04.33
(33.59)
 
12
Abigail Dimaculangan
31.21
1:05.52
(34.31)
 
23
Kacey McGorry
33.59
1:08.94
(35.35)
 
31
Sara Louser
33.41
1:11.87
(38.46)
 
41
Waela Van Nostrand
 
1:14.19
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nicholas Londono
28.82
59.55
(30.73)
 
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
29.25
1:00.50
(31.25)
 
3
Antonio Vavalle
30.01
1:01.43
(31.42)
 
4
Noah Giunta
29.87
1:02.83
(32.96)
 
6
Edward Freudenberg
30.25
1:03.26
(33.01)
 
8
Sean Muller
 
1:05.15
 
 
11
Timofey Kayran
31.48
1:07.12
(35.64)
 
12
Enrique Prieto
33.02
1:07.81
(34.79)
 
14
Zander Klaric
32.35
1:08.07
(35.72)
 
15
Adam Albert
32.29
1:08.11
(35.82)
 
17
Ethan Cybulski
 
1:09.07
 
 
38
Julian Prieto
37.83
1:20.04
(42.21)
 
41
Jake Cummings
 
 
 
 
43
Marc Staiano
41.10
1:27.08
(45.98)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
33.39
1:07.61
(34.22)
1:42.74
(35.13)
2:17.82
(35.08)
 
2
Jessica Chen
34.12
1:10.84
(36.72)
1:48.97
(38.13)
2:25.76
(36.79)
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
33.88
1:11.29
(37.41)
1:50.14
(38.85)
2:27.88
(37.74)
 
5
Brennyn Veit
36.76
1:15.02
(38.26)
1:54.02
(39.00)
2:32.83
(38.81)
 
8
Hannah Brockman
38.08
1:17.74
(39.66)
1:58.01
(40.27)
2:36.68
(38.67)
 
9
Mar Prieto
36.03
1:15.10
(39.07)
 
 
2:36.94
(2:36.94)
 
10
Isabel Xu
37.22
1:17.84
(40.62)
1:59.07
(41.23)
2:38.72
(39.65)
 
11
Kiera Mutarelli
37.41
1:18.13
(40.72)
1:59.25
(41.12)
2:39.52
(40.27)
 
14
Taylor Dixon
38.32
1:20.57
(42.25)
2:03.88
(43.31)
2:46.98
(43.10)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
33.36
1:09.26
(35.90)
1:44.61
(35.35)
2:18.73
(34.12)
 
2
Hunter Emerson
34.52
1:11.96
(37.44)
1:49.76
(37.80)
2:26.96
(37.20)
 
4
Noah Giunta
34.95
1:12.90
(37.95)
1:51.21
(38.31)
2:27.93
(36.72)
 
5
Sean Muller
35.66
1:14.86
(39.20)
1:55.39
(40.53)
2:34.51
(39.12)
 
6
Eren Goral
36.99
1:16.15
(39.16)
1:57.66
(41.51)
2:34.73
(37.07)
 
7
Edward Freudenberg
36.25
1:15.56
(39.31)
1:56.55
(40.99)
2:37.26
(40.71)
 
8
Vincent Vinciguerra
37.55
1:18.31
(40.76)
2:00.79
(42.48)
2:38.19
(37.40)
 
12
Nicholas Londono
39.14
1:21.90
(42.76)
2:07.01
(45.11)
2:51.61
(44.60)
 
14
Timofey Kayran
41.04
1:26.42
(45.38)
2:12.10
(45.68)
2:54.72
(42.62)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Mar Prieto
34.65
1:11.82
(37.17)
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
37.39
1:18.01
(40.62)
 
4
Hannah Lin
36.99
1:18.08
(41.09)
 
10
Abigail Dimaculangan
41.17
1:26.66
(45.49)
 
12
Hannah Brockman
42.57
1:28.10
(45.53)
 
14
Kate Sommerstad
43.28
1:30.11
(46.83)
 
15
Kiera Mutarelli
43.44
1:30.68
(47.24)
 
26
Waela Van Nostrand
46.27
1:34.97
(48.70)
 
29
Kacey McGorry
46.54
1:35.02
(48.48)
 
41
Sara Louser
48.35
1:42.42
(54.07)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
37.56
1:19.29
(41.73)
 
2
Eren Goral
39.77
1:24.30
(44.53)
 
3
Ethan Cybulski
39.22
1:25.13
(45.91)
 
4
Antonio Vavalle
41.08
1:25.22
(44.14)
 
7
Enrique Prieto
42.24
1:28.15
(45.91)
 
14
Nicholas Londono
44.18
1:32.48
(48.30)
 
17
Zander Klaric
44.49
1:33.80
(49.31)
 
21
Adam Albert
45.76
1:39.10
(53.34)
 
24
Julian Prieto
48.84
1:40.20
(51.36)
 
29
Marc Staiano
51.28
1:45.95
(54.67)
 
35
Jake Cummings
 
1:55.39
 
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sidney Judson
29.92
1:03.17
(33.25)
1:42.88
(39.71)
2:14.71
(31.83)
 
2
Kiersten Clancy
29.56
1:05.10
(35.54)
1:47.92
(42.82)
2:21.00
(33.08)
 
5
Meaghan McNair
31.20
1:08.21
(37.01)
1:53.99
(45.78)
2:28.35
(34.36)
 
7
Rebecca Muroff
32.17
1:10.94
(38.77)
1:53.36
(42.42)
2:28.73
(35.37)
 
8
Stephanie Alvarez
31.06
1:10.46
(39.40)
1:55.10
(44.64)
2:29.82
(34.72)
 
13
Rachel Chan
34.78
1:13.78
(39.00)
2:00.70
(46.92)
2:36.83
(36.13)
 
14
Sydney Bernhardt
34.77
1:14.27
(39.50)
2:03.25
(48.98)
2:41.59
(38.34)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
David He
25.55
54.88
(29.33)
1:28.44
(33.56)
1:56.31
(27.87)
 
4
Logan Gregory
26.09
56.66
(30.57)
1:36.49
(39.83)
2:05.23
(28.74)
 
5
Brendan Williams
26.58
56.50
(29.92)
1:37.16
(40.66)
2:05.46
(28.30)
 
6
Henry Shemet
27.91
59.93
(32.02)
1:37.92
(37.99)
2:07.34
(29.42)
 
7
Jake Vecchio
25.88
57.22
(31.34)
1:37.94
(40.72)
2:08.07
(30.13)
 
8
Christopher Stange
27.13
1:01.82
(34.69)
1:39.47
(37.65)
2:08.16
(28.69)
 
10
Charles Shemet
27.78
1:00.32
(32.54)
1:39.77
(39.45)
2:09.91
(30.14)
 
11
Josh Louser
28.63
1:00.30
(31.67)
1:42.46
(42.16)
2:14.89
(32.43)
 
12
Peter Sanders
30.69
1:04.72
(34.03)
1:48.42
(43.70)
2:17.59
(29.17)
 
13
Arthur Bances
 
1:05.31
 
1:47.47
(42.16)
2:18.54
 
 
14
Noah Mond
31.27
1:06.81
(35.54)
1:48.69
(41.88)
2:21.73
(33.04)
 
17
Joseph Sweeney
30.48
1:07.00
(36.52)
1:51.01
(44.01)
2:24.62
(33.61)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.16
55.57
(28.41)
 
2
Angelina Harris
28.20
57.59
(29.39)
 
4
Riley Gavigan
27.72
57.67
(29.95)
 
5
Kaitlyn Ehlers
28.01
57.89
(29.88)
 
7
Erica Lin
27.89
59.52
(31.63)
 
10
Hope Farrell
28.87
1:00.07
(31.20)
 
12
Victoria Grosskopf
29.31
1:00.31
(31.00)
 
19
Julia Slezak
29.40
1:02.63
(33.23)
 
20
Olivia Ebenstein
29.64
1:03.25
(33.61)
 
22
Emma Libohova
30.74
1:03.88
(33.14)
 
24
Jenna Mond
30.86
1:04.17
(33.31)
 
26
Brianna Cybulski
30.95
1:04.89
(33.94)
 
29
Anna Libohova
31.84
1:06.19
(34.35)
 
33
Grace Farrell
32.57
1:09.12
(36.55)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Cj Pergan
25.62
53.03
(27.41)
 
9
Shuping Wang
27.13
57.40
(30.27)
 
10
Shuohang Zeng
27.86
57.74
(29.88)
 
11
William Sun
27.30
58.08
(30.78)
 
12
Brian Veit
28.29
58.33
(30.04)
 
14
Shane Muller
27.78
58.69
(30.91)
 
22
Neil Boyle
30.17
1:01.41
(31.24)
 
28
Declan Kubik
29.75
1:04.20
(34.45)
 
34
Zhimin Zheng
32.26
1:06.07
(33.81)
 
35
Owen Gavigan
32.30
1:07.83
(35.53)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Sidney Judson
27.87
57.85
(29.98)
 
5
Kiersten Clancy
27.80
58.24
(30.44)
 
10
Keelyn Friberg
28.72
59.66
(30.94)
 
15
Meaghan McNair
29.04
1:00.73
(31.69)
 
20
Nichole Visintin
29.26
1:01.59
(32.33)
 
21
Natalia Giunta
29.73
1:01.81
(32.08)
 
29
Victoria Bogdanski
29.70
1:02.62
(32.92)
 
31
Stephanie Alvarez
29.97
1:02.69
(32.72)
 
33
Emily Yang
29.99
1:03.28
(33.29)
 
35
Rebecca Muroff
30.91
1:04.51
(33.60)
 
41
Rachel Chan
32.72
1:08.00
(35.28)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
23.20
48.02
(24.82)
 
2
Cameron Kubik
23.89
50.47
(26.58)
 
3
Logan Gregory
24.82
50.89
(26.07)
 
4
Christopher Stange
24.83
51.37
(26.54)
 
5
Brendan Williams
24.80
51.50
(26.70)
 
6
Nicholas Bogush
24.35
51.66
(27.31)
 
7
Peter Sanders
26.48
53.98
(27.50)
 
9
Charles Shemet
25.92
54.65
(28.73)
 
13
Josh Louser
26.32
55.41
(29.09)
 
14
Matthew Chan
26.47
55.74
(29.27)
 
16
Arthur Bances
27.27
56.35
(29.08)
 
17
Joseph Sweeney
27.51
57.00
(29.49)
 
18
Noah Mond
27.50
57.88
(30.38)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.79
58.70
(29.91)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
31.36
1:03.86
(32.50)
 
5
Angelina Harris
33.50
1:07.45
(33.95)
 
10
Julia Slezak
33.71
1:09.15
(35.44)
 
12
Victoria Grosskopf
35.38
1:10.99
(35.61)
 
13
Francesca Pellegrino
35.03
1:12.21
(37.18)
 
14
Brianna Cybulski
35.32
1:12.56
(37.24)
 
15
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.47
1:12.74
(37.27)
 
16
Erica Lin
35.20
1:13.24
(38.04)
 
17
Emma Libohova
37.44
1:13.67
(36.23)
 
23
Jenna Mond
35.62
1:14.90
(39.28)
 
27
Olivia Ebenstein
36.62
1:16.71
(40.09)
 
29
Grace Farrell
40.11
1:21.66
(41.55)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Cj Pergan
27.88
57.14
(29.26)
 
3
Brian Veit
31.91
1:04.89
(32.98)
 
4
Richie Chiarella
31.75
1:05.73
(33.98)
 
6
Shuohang Zeng
33.73
1:07.60
(33.87)
 
7
Shane Muller
33.24
1:07.81
(34.57)
 
8
William Sun
32.83
1:08.13
(35.30)
 
11
Shuping Wang
34.27
1:09.72
(35.45)
 
17
Neil Boyle
35.51
1:11.80
(36.29)
 
27
Owen Gavigan
38.15
1:18.81
(40.66)
 
30
Zhimin Zheng
39.35
1:20.52
(41.17)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sidney Judson
30.70
1:03.52
(32.82)
1:37.57
(34.05)
2:11.44
(33.87)
 
2
Emily Bardak
31.31
1:04.67
(33.36)
1:38.58
(33.91)
2:12.31
(33.73)
 
8
Natalia Giunta
33.82
1:09.64
(35.82)
1:47.10
(37.46)
2:24.38
(37.28)
 
9
Keelyn Friberg
33.89
1:10.37
(36.48)
1:48.08
(37.71)
2:25.46
(37.38)
 
11
Nichole Visintin
34.16
1:10.82
(36.66)
1:48.58
(37.76)
2:26.49
(37.91)
 
12
Victoria Bogdanski
33.89
1:11.73
(37.84)
1:50.54
(38.81)
2:27.16
(36.62)
 
13
Sydney Bernhardt
35.53
1:13.52
(37.99)
1:52.52
(39.00)
2:31.53
(39.01)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
28.08
57.30
(29.22)
1:27.51
(30.21)
1:57.96
(30.45)
 
2
Brendan Williams
28.03
57.74
(29.71)
1:28.40
(30.66)
1:58.04
(29.64)
 
4
Henry Shemet
30.57
1:02.89
(32.32)
1:35.98
(33.09)
2:09.20
(33.22)
 
5
Peter Sanders
30.99
1:04.22
(33.23)
1:38.69
(34.47)
2:12.87
(34.18)
 
6
Matthew Chan
32.10
1:06.16
(34.06)
1:40.80
(34.64)
2:14.41
(33.61)
 
7
Noah Mond
33.41
1:08.97
(35.56)
1:44.93
(35.96)
2:21.15
(36.22)
 
8
Joseph Sweeney
34.32
1:11.22
(36.90)
1:50.30
(39.08)
2:29.42
(39.12)
 
9
Nicholas Bogush
36.26
1:16.06
(39.80)
1:57.26
(41.20)
2:37.50
(40.24)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
35.86
1:15.80
(39.94)
1:55.86
(40.06)
2:35.71
(39.85)
 
2
Hope Farrell
35.79
1:15.98
(40.19)
1:58.11
(42.13)
2:40.34
(42.23)
 
6
Emma Libohova
40.03
1:24.89
(44.86)
2:11.82
(46.93)
2:58.76
(46.94)
 
8
Francesca Pellegrino
40.30
1:26.01
(45.71)
2:13.38
(47.37)
3:00.61
(47.23)
 
9
Jenna Mond
40.78
1:26.75
(45.97)
2:14.34
(47.59)
3:01.38
(47.04)
 
12
Anna Libohova
43.43
1:30.37
(46.94)
2:19.04
(48.67)
3:07.66
(48.62)
 
13
Julia Slezak
41.48
1:29.06
(47.58)
2:18.81
(49.75)
3:10.68
(51.87)
 
16
Grace Farrell
45.87
1:38.89
(53.02)
2:33.49
(54.60)
3:27.43
(53.94)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
William Sun
35.86
1:17.09
(41.23)
1:58.64
(41.55)
2:39.67
(41.03)
 
6
Cj Pergan
37.00
1:17.94
(40.94)
1:59.80
(41.86)
2:41.56
(41.76)
 
7
Shuohang Zeng
37.08
1:18.24
(41.16)
2:01.69
(43.45)
2:43.93
(42.24)
 
12
Neil Boyle
38.76
1:22.50
(43.74)
2:07.44
(44.94)
2:52.11
(44.67)
 
13
Shuping Wang
37.72
1:20.88
(43.16)
2:07.05
(46.17)
2:52.14
(45.09)
 
15
Richie Chiarella
40.20
1:24.98
(44.78)
2:09.91
(44.93)
2:54.23
(44.32)
 
20
Zhimin Zheng
42.82
1:29.73
(46.91)
2:17.65
(47.92)
3:05.16
(47.51)
 
24
Declan Kubik
43.96
1:33.08
(49.12)
2:24.10
(51.02)
3:14.13
(50.03)
 
29
Owen Gavigan
48.19
1:45.26
(57.07)
2:43.21
(57.95)
3:36.03
(52.82)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
34.75
1:12.23
(37.48)
 
4
Rebecca Muroff
36.52
1:17.60
(41.08)
 
7
Emily Yang
37.91
1:19.26
(41.35)
 
18
Nichole Visintin
39.96
1:24.70
(44.74)
 
19
Victoria Bogdanski
41.45
1:24.90
(43.45)
 
22
Rachel Chan
41.02
1:25.40
(44.38)
 
25
Sydney Bernhardt
45.05
1:34.25
(49.20)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
28.54
59.96
(31.42)
 
2
Cameron Kubik
29.83
1:03.17
(33.34)
 
3
Christopher Stange
30.21
1:04.07
(33.86)
 
4
Luka Zuric
30.51
1:05.78
(35.27)
 
6
Henry Shemet
31.94
1:08.10
(36.16)
 
8
Nicholas Bogush
32.40
1:09.39
(36.99)
 
10
Jake Vecchio
33.85
1:12.01
(38.16)
 
11
Charles Shemet
34.42
1:12.04
(37.62)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
32.55
1:07.16
(34.61)
1:41.71
(34.55)
2:16.83
(35.12)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
31.46
1:07.37
(35.91)
1:45.92
(38.55)
2:24.76
(38.84)
 
4
Francesca Pellegrino
32.85
1:11.13
(38.28)
1:51.77
(40.64)
2:33.34
(41.57)
 
5
Brianna Cybulski
34.76
1:14.61
(39.85)
1:56.88
(42.27)
2:38.36
(41.48)
 
7
Olivia Ebenstein
33.38
1:13.78
(40.40)
1:58.39
(44.61)
2:43.36
(44.97)
 
8
Erica Lin
33.38
1:14.71
(41.33)
1:59.13
(44.42)
2:43.63
(44.50)
 
9
Anna Libohova
36.11
1:18.61
(42.50)
2:01.45
(42.84)
2:43.70
(42.25)
 
10
Victoria Grosskopf
36.17
1:17.98
(41.81)
2:01.11
(43.13)
2:44.73
(43.62)
 
11
Hope Farrell
34.89
1:18.77
(43.88)
2:04.36
(45.59)
2:47.53
(43.17)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Richie Chiarella
32.47
1:07.94
(35.47)
1:46.05
(38.11)
2:23.95
(37.90)
 
3
Shuohang Zeng
31.50
1:07.78
(36.28)
1:46.43
(38.65)
2:24.66
(38.23)
 
4
Brian Veit
32.61
1:10.47
(37.86)
1:48.78
(38.31)
2:27.66
(38.88)
 
5
Shane Muller
33.19
1:11.93
(38.74)
1:52.48
(40.55)
2:33.47
(40.99)
 
13
Declan Kubik
37.31
1:20.85
(43.54)
2:06.58
(45.73)
2:54.67
(48.09)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
28.03
59.92
(31.89)
 
5
Meaghan McNair
31.43
1:09.05
(37.62)
 
8
Natalia Giunta
32.43
1:10.11
(37.68)
 
12
Stephanie Alvarez
32.25
1:11.08
(38.83)
 
13
Keelyn Friberg
33.37
1:13.54
(40.17)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
24.51
52.26
(27.75)
 
2
Logan Gregory
25.84
54.77
(28.93)
 
3
Jake Vecchio
25.68
55.74
(30.06)
 
4
Matthew Chan
28.16
1:00.13
(31.97)
 
5
Josh Louser
28.05
1:00.80
(32.75)
 
8
Arthur Bances
31.61
1:08.72
(37.11)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hanna Matheson
33.92
1:13.54
(39.62)
 
4
Marissa DeMarco
43.07
1:33.09
(50.02)
 
6
Sofia Primak
42.70
1:40.21
(57.51)
 
7
Sarah Seale
43.92
1:46.66
(1:02.74)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Chase Boals
41.67
1:29.88
(48.21)
 
6
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
42.75
1:33.15
(50.40)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
39.10
1:26.60
(47.50)
 
2
Lila Monti
43.02
1:28.30
(45.28)
 
4
Xiomara Llerena
40.63
1:33.58
(52.95)
 
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
45.95
1:38.50
(52.55)
 
6
Kayla Seale
48.43
1:42.42
(53.99)
 
8
Cayden Veit
45.01
1:45.53
(1:00.52)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
30.33
1:04.49
(34.16)
 
3
Hanna Matheson
32.30
1:08.78
(36.48)
 
5
Amy Chen
34.10
1:11.58
(37.48)
 
10
Sarah Seale
35.16
1:16.97
(41.81)
 
11
Anna Albert
37.40
1:17.96
(40.56)
 
22
Michelle Wu
39.03
1:23.14
(44.11)
 
23
Sofia Primak
38.98
1:23.27
(44.29)
 
29
Natalie Kwee
 
1:26.53
 
 
32
Ava Emmerich
 
 
 
 
34
Reese Birnstill
41.47
1:28.87
(47.40)
 
42
Siena Cipriano
44.38
1:35.83
(51.45)
 
43
Alyssa Casalinuovo
46.48
1:36.57
(50.09)
 
44
Nicolette Scarpinato
44.98
1:37.14
(52.16)
 
47
Alyssa DeVito
47.07
1:38.84
(51.77)
 
47
Emily Raymond
47.24
1:38.84
(51.60)
 
50
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
45.73
1:39.07
(53.34)
 
53
Fiona Parnell
 
1:41.89
 
 
57
Julia Garcia-Diaz
50.33
1:54.14
(1:03.81)
 
59
Meghan Donnelly
 
 
 
 
61
Carina Cao
59.12
2:05.45
(1:06.33)
 
63
Bianca Zou
1:03.17
2:14.27
(1:11.10)
 
64
Grace Pantano
 
2:16.35
 
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Sergei Boudreau
37.68
1:21.12
(43.44)
 
13
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
38.15
1:22.51
(44.36)
 
14
Toby Husebo
40.18
1:24.54
(44.36)
 
17
Emre Goral
40.41
1:26.21
(45.80)
 
28
Matthew Miele
44.84
1:31.54
(46.70)
 
31
Jake Kunzler
 
1:33.45
 
 
32
Jacob Field
38.97
1:33.97
(55.00)
 
37
Johnny Casalinuovo
46.36
1:41.23
(54.87)
 
39
Andrew Wang
46.32
1:44.51
(58.19)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Annabel Dimaculangan
33.59
1:12.28
(38.69)
1:52.18
(39.90)
2:31.46
(39.28)
 
4
Amy Chen
35.65
1:16.29
(40.64)
1:58.85
(42.56)
2:39.18
(40.33)
 
6
Sarah Seale
36.06
1:18.18
(42.12)
2:02.26
(44.08)
2:43.98
(41.72)
 
7
Marissa DeMarco
36.61
1:19.49
(42.88)
2:04.39
(44.90)
2:48.30
(43.91)
 
10
Sabrina Lisica
39.88
1:22.96
(43.08)
2:08.18
(45.22)
2:51.71
(43.53)
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 IM  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Derek Xikis
42.85
1:30.78
(47.93)
 
4
Deaglan Farrell
 
 
 
 
5
Maxwell LeGrady
 
 
 
 
6
Joseph Monahan
51.27
1:48.18
(56.91)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Mar Prieto
35.51
1:15.10
(39.59)
 
 
2:35.36
(2:35.36)
 
2
Jessica Chen
38.33
1:20.34
(42.01)
2:03.53
(43.19)
2:46.07
(42.54)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
39.48
1:22.53
(43.05)
2:06.16
(43.63)
2:49.60
(43.44)
 
2
Liam Preston
39.55
1:23.19
(43.64)
2:07.02
(43.83)
2:50.19
(43.17)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
33.15
1:06.83
(33.68)
 
2
Jessica Chen
33.07
1:08.79
(35.72)
 
6
Mar Prieto
35.09
1:12.01
(36.92)
 
9
Hannah Brockman
36.64
1:13.99
(37.35)
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
36.68
1:14.98
(38.30)
 
12
Hannah Lin
36.86
1:15.64
(38.78)
 
15
Kacey McGorry
37.55
1:17.30
(39.75)
 
16
Taylor Dixon
38.22
1:17.57
(39.35)
 
29
Waela Van Nostrand
41.38
1:24.78
(43.40)
 
37
Katherine Karlova
41.67
1:27.85
(46.18)
 
40
Sara Louser
43.28
1:30.42
(47.14)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sean Muller
35.22
1:12.64
(37.42)
 
3
Vincent Vinciguerra
36.50
1:13.16
(36.66)
 
5
Eren Goral
37.42
1:14.46
(37.04)
 
6
Antonio Vavalle
37.05
1:14.98
(37.93)
 
7
Edward Freudenberg
36.90
1:15.20
(38.30)
 
10
Nicholas Londono
36.93
1:17.03
(40.10)
 
11
Enrique Prieto
37.72
1:17.13
(39.41)
 
15
Timofey Kayran
38.52
1:20.73
(42.21)
 
17
Ethan Cybulski
 
1:21.76
 
 
21
Adam Albert
40.62
1:23.42
(42.80)
 
28
Jake Cummings
42.94
1:31.02
(48.08)
 
31
Julian Prieto
44.85
1:32.13
(47.28)
 
35
Marc Staiano
49.92
1:45.59
(55.67)
 
37
Brandon Zou
53.82
1:54.13
(1:00.31)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Olivia Schlegel
32.68
1:11.46
(38.78)
 
3
Kiera Mutarelli
32.84
1:11.53
(38.69)
 
4
Isabel Xu
33.62
1:13.12
(39.50)
 
7
Brennyn Veit
35.84
1:16.56
(40.72)
 
8
Hannah Brockman
36.46
1:17.71
(41.25)
 
9
Waela Van Nostrand
41.01
1:28.28
(47.27)
 
14
Sara Louser
42.92
1:40.51
(57.59)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hope Farrell
31.87
1:08.51
(36.64)
1:49.29
(40.78)
2:22.68
(33.39)
 
3
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.06
1:07.57
(37.51)
1:53.05
(45.48)
2:27.08
(34.03)
 
5
Victoria Grosskopf
33.03
1:09.24
(36.21)
1:55.27
(46.03)
2:28.31
(33.04)
 
8
Jenna Mond
33.21
1:13.57
(40.36)
1:58.21
(44.64)
2:32.57
(34.36)
 
9
Emma Libohova
37.32
1:15.67
(38.35)
2:01.08
(45.41)
2:36.49
(35.41)
 
10
Olivia Ebenstein
32.96
1:13.10
(40.14)
2:00.23
(47.13)
2:36.93
(36.70)
 
11
Julia Slezak
31.16
1:09.33
(38.17)
1:59.04
(49.71)
2:37.94
(38.90)
 
12
Anna Libohova
33.82
1:14.90
(41.08)
2:02.89
(47.99)
2:38.21
(35.32)
 
20
Grace Farrell
37.42
1:20.76
(43.34)
2:13.05
(52.29)
2:51.79
(38.74)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sidney Judson
29.19
1:00.73
(31.54)
 
2
Emily Bardak
30.20
1:01.59
(31.39)
 
4
Natalia Giunta
31.10
1:04.22
(33.12)
 
7
Victoria Bogdanski
31.60
1:05.73
(34.13)
 
9
Kiersten Clancy
31.66
1:06.19
(34.53)
 
12
Keelyn Friberg
33.11
1:07.55
(34.44)
 
16
Nichole Visintin
33.86
1:09.02
(35.16)
 
19
Meaghan McNair
34.04
1:09.58
(35.54)
 
24
Rachel Chan
34.60
1:11.89
(37.29)
 
27
Emily Yang
35.46
1:12.33
(36.87)
 
29
Rebecca Muroff
36.18
1:13.19
(37.01)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Christopher O'Shea
25.82
52.43
(26.61)
 
2
Luka Zuric
25.91
53.01
(27.10)
 
3
David He
26.33
53.99
(27.66)
 
4
Logan Gregory
27.27
56.16
(28.89)
 
6
Brendan Williams
27.67
56.84
(29.17)
 
7
Jake Vecchio
27.70
57.47
(29.77)
 
8
Josh Louser
28.43
58.66
(30.23)
 
9
Henry Shemet
29.12
59.45
(30.33)
 
10
Charles Shemet
30.11
1:01.11
(31.00)
 
12
Matthew Chan
29.92
1:01.34
(31.42)
 
14
Peter Sanders
30.19
1:01.95
(31.76)
 
15
Christopher Stange
30.34
1:02.06
(31.72)
 
16
Nicholas Bogush
30.55
1:02.89
(32.34)
 
17
Joseph Sweeney
31.01
1:04.42
(33.41)
 
21
Noah Mond
34.62
1:09.08
(34.46)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
31.33
1:05.50
(34.17)
1:40.10
(34.60)
2:14.30
(34.20)
 
3
Angelina Harris
33.13
1:07.56
(34.43)
1:43.23
(35.67)
2:18.37
(35.14)
 
5
Hope Farrell
34.17
1:11.34
(37.17)
1:48.57
(37.23)
2:24.86
(36.29)
 
6
Francesca Pellegrino
33.43
1:10.49
(37.06)
1:48.66
(38.17)
2:26.57
(37.91)
 
8
Brianna Cybulski
35.60
1:14.54
(38.94)
1:54.29
(39.75)
2:33.63
(39.34)
 
9
Erica Lin
35.28
1:14.30
(39.02)
1:56.14
(41.84)
2:37.19
(41.05)
 
12
Anna Libohova
38.30
1:19.06
(40.76)
2:00.59
(41.53)
2:40.71
(40.12)
 
13
Jenna Mond
38.27
1:19.93
(41.66)
2:01.66
(41.73)
2:41.11
(39.45)
 
16
Grace Farrell
38.86
1:22.39
(43.53)
2:07.98
(45.59)
2:51.05
(43.07)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Richie Chiarella
32.75
1:08.37
(35.62)
1:43.66
(35.29)
2:17.69
(34.03)
 
4
Brian Veit
33.34
1:08.82
(35.48)
1:44.18
(35.36)
2:19.10
(34.92)
 
6
Shuohang Zeng
34.71
1:11.13
(36.42)
1:47.52
(36.39)
2:22.28
(34.76)
 
7
Shane Muller
33.21
1:09.20
(35.99)
1:46.29
(37.09)
2:22.85
(36.56)
 
8
William Sun
34.12
1:11.07
(36.95)
1:48.39
(37.32)
2:24.53
(36.14)
 
18
Declan Kubik
37.95
1:19.95
(42.00)
2:01.96
(42.01)
2:42.82
(40.86)
 
19
Zhimin Zheng
40.86
1:24.22
(43.36)
 
 
2:50.47
(2:50.47)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sidney Judson
35.77
1:15.14
(39.37)
1:55.30
(40.16)
2:34.92
(39.62)
 
2
Emily Bardak
35.37
1:14.75
(39.38)
1:54.76
(40.01)
2:34.93
(40.17)
 
3
Kiersten Clancy
37.31
1:18.61
(41.30)
2:00.18
(41.57)
2:41.76
(41.58)
 
6
Rebecca Muroff
37.68
1:20.24
(42.56)
2:03.00
(42.76)
2:45.88
(42.88)
 
7
Emily Yang
38.53
1:21.00
(42.47)
2:04.34
(43.34)
2:47.58
(43.24)
 
8
Stephanie Alvarez
39.49
1:22.58
(43.09)
2:06.32
(43.74)
2:49.89
(43.57)
 
11
Meaghan McNair
40.56
1:25.35
(44.79)
2:10.62
(45.27)
2:57.10
(46.48)
 
15
Nichole Visintin
40.61
1:26.72
(46.11)
2:14.33
(47.61)
3:00.90
(46.57)
 
16
Rachel Chan
43.25
1:30.43
(47.18)
2:16.36
(45.93)
3:01.54
(45.18)
 
17
Victoria Bogdanski
41.91
1:28.63
(46.72)
2:14.60
(45.97)
3:01.65
(47.05)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
29.79
1:02.44
(32.65)
1:35.93
(33.49)
2:09.73
(33.80)
 
2
Luka Zuric
31.19
1:07.10
(35.91)
1:43.57
(36.47)
2:19.28
(35.71)
 
3
Cameron Kubik
30.93
1:07.35
(36.42)
1:44.44
(37.09)
2:22.12
(37.68)
 
4
Christopher Stange
30.98
1:07.03
(36.05)
1:44.96
(37.93)
2:22.29
(37.33)
 
5
Henry Shemet
32.53
1:09.53
(37.00)
1:47.59
(38.06)
2:25.22
(37.63)
 
8
Jake Vecchio
34.44
1:13.42
(38.98)
1:53.83
(40.41)
2:33.73
(39.90)
 
9
Christopher O'Shea
33.55
1:12.00
(38.45)
1:53.47
(41.47)
2:34.82
(41.35)
 
10
Nicholas Bogush
34.39
1:14.36
(39.97)
1:57.23
(42.87)
2:38.25
(41.02)
 
13
Matthew Chan
36.55
1:17.85
(41.30)
1:59.03
(41.18)
2:40.77
(41.74)
 
14
Noah Mond
35.56
1:16.92
(41.36)
1:59.23
(42.31)
2:41.38
(42.15)
 
17
Peter Sanders
36.66
1:20.44
(43.78)
2:04.81
(44.37)
2:49.54
(44.73)
 
19
Josh Louser
36.59
1:20.08
(43.49)
2:05.59
(45.51)
2:50.88
(45.29)
 
20
Joseph Sweeney
37.18
1:20.47
(43.29)
2:06.16
(45.69)
2:51.20
(45.04)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
34.34
1:12.23
(37.89)
 
3
Erica Lin
36.44
1:17.34
(40.90)
 
6
Brianna Cybulski
38.04
1:20.73
(42.69)
 
7
Victoria Grosskopf
39.12
1:20.75
(41.63)
 
10
Francesca Pellegrino
39.62
1:23.18
(43.56)
 
11
Emma Libohova
39.34
1:23.26
(43.92)
 
16
Grace Farrell
46.42
1:37.44
(51.02)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Shuohang Zeng
36.07
1:15.17
(39.10)
 
9
Shuping Wang
37.43
1:19.02
(41.59)
 
11
Neil Boyle
38.53
1:20.66
(42.13)
 
16
Richie Chiarella
40.61
1:25.14
(44.53)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sidney Judson
31.71
1:07.84
(36.13)
1:46.95
(39.11)
2:24.86
(37.91)
 
3
Natalia Giunta
33.03
1:10.08
(37.05)
1:48.59
(38.51)
2:27.36
(38.77)
 
6
Stephanie Alvarez
32.54
1:11.31
(38.77)
1:55.30
(43.99)
2:42.95
(47.65)
 
7
Keelyn Friberg
34.10
1:15.14
(41.04)
1:59.18
(44.04)
2:44.08
(44.90)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
25.83
54.23
(28.40)
1:22.93
(28.70)
1:52.36
(29.43)
 
2
Cameron Kubik
27.07
57.74
(30.67)
1:30.46
(32.72)
2:03.83
(33.37)
 
3
Logan Gregory
26.81
57.32
(30.51)
1:30.27
(32.95)
2:04.42
(34.15)
 
4
Charles Shemet
27.59
59.59
(32.00)
1:32.87
(33.28)
2:07.01
(34.14)
 
5
Henry Shemet
28.51
1:01.72
(33.21)
1:36.00
(34.28)
2:11.64
(35.64)
 
6
Brendan Williams
27.81
1:00.90
(33.09)
1:36.54
(35.64)
2:11.78
(35.24)
 
7
Josh Louser
28.90
1:03.39
(34.49)
1:40.33
(36.94)
2:18.19
(37.86)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
29.19
1:01.02
(31.83)
 
2
Angelina Harris
29.87
1:01.23
(31.36)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
30.39
1:04.52
(34.13)
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
29.69
1:05.26
(35.57)
 
6
Francesca Pellegrino
31.47
1:08.03
(36.56)
 
8
Jenna Mond
33.19
1:11.32
(38.13)
 
9
Julia Slezak
31.32
1:11.70
(40.38)
 
10
Anna Libohova
33.75
1:12.01
(38.26)
 
12
Erica Lin
32.43
1:12.15
(39.72)
 
14
Brianna Cybulski
34.80
1:14.17
(39.37)
 
15
Olivia Ebenstein
33.86
1:15.89
(42.03)
 
    Entries first posted: 12/20/2016 - final posting: 1/18/2017
 
Anne Agnese (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 24
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
50.00Y
22.00Y
1:05.00Y
29.00Y
19.00Y
55.00Y





 
 
Anna Albert (10)
 
# 16
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
35.54Y
44.24Y
1:40.00Y
48.15Y
1:25.02Y
47.70Y





 
 
Emmanuella Alexandre (12)
 
# 1
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
7:46.92Y
2:45.09Y
33.25Y
1:28.97Y



 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (16)
 
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:51.33Y
2:27.92Y
1:01.14Y
1:05.76Y
2:58.82Y
28.71Y
2:48.56Y






 
 
Emily Bardak (16)
 
# 5
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5:03.21Y
2:13.84Y
1:10.09Y
56.57Y
1:03.38Y
2:30.05Y
25.34Y






 
 
Sydney Bernhardt (16)
 
# 5
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
6:39.80Y
2:33.22Y
2:26.63Y
1:27.33Y
1:08.77Y
3:10.14Y
2:37.75Y






 
 
Reese Birnstill (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
37.89Y
1:39.65Y
49.83Y
55.45Y
1:27.04Y
45.09Y





 
 
Sydney Boals (13)
 
# 3
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:20.33Y
54.60Y
2:36.28Y
2:28.27Y
2:13.29Y
1:12.04Y
25.37Y






 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (16)
 
# 5
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5:49.68Y
58.62Y
2:22.34Y
1:26.51Y
1:04.31Y
2:54.97Y
27.71Y






 
 
Hannah Brockman (12)
 
# 1
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:14.97Y
1:04.50Y
2:35.00Y
1:30.36Y
2:38.27Y
1:13.96Y
1:19.46Y






 
 
Emma Canudas (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
6:10.00Y
2:26.00Y
2:30.00Y
29.78Y
2:46.19Y
28.97Y
1:10.30Y






 
 
Carina Cao (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
50.00Y
1:45.00Y
1:05.00Y
1:10.00Y
1:30.00Y
58.00Y





 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
50.00Y
1:40.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:50.00Y
1:30.00Y
57.00Y





 
 
Rachel Chan (15)
 
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
6:25.21Y
2:36.78Y
1:04.47Y
1:24.76Y
1:11.90Y
2:58.81Y
29.94Y






 
 
Amy Chen (10)
 
# 7
# 16
# 19
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 71
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
6:00.00Y
32.35Y
1:24.70Y
1:40.00Y
45.51Y
1:11.48Y
2:40.99Y






 
 
Jessica Chen (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 73
# 76
# 82
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
4:50.00Y
2:19.00Y
2:16.00Y
28.28Y
2:23.52Y
2:45.00Y
1:06.77Y






 
 
Melody Chen (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
47.29Y
25.02Y
29.81Y
32.00Y
20.21Y
53.66Y





 
 
Siena Cipriano (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
47.38Y
1:45.00Y
55.00Y
57.00Y
1:25.00Y
1:08.43Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (15)
 
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:18.36Y
56.02Y
1:14.58Y
1:03.85Y
2:37.89Y
26.29Y





 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6:00.00Y
1:00.91Y
1:08.96Y
2:34.21Y
2:28.08Y
1:16.15Y
1:09.39Y






 
 
Abby Degeronimo (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:00.00Y
32.00Y
40.00Y
34.00Y
26.00Y
1:03.00Y





 
 
Marissa DeMarco (10)
 
# 16
# 22
# 25
# 59
# 62
# 71
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
36.62Y
46.81Y
1:37.16Y
1:35.00Y
43.08Y
2:55.00Y





 
 
Alyssa Devito (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
40.00Y
1:52.00Y
50.00Y
57.00Y
1:45.00Y
55.00Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
6:45.15Y
1:05.23Y
1:26.58Y
37.47Y
2:45.35Y
29.30Y
1:18.22Y






 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 25
# 62
# 68
# 71
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
30.74Y
1:18.61Y
1:29.53Y
41.37Y
38.29Y
2:30.61Y





 
 
Taylor Dixon (12)
 
# 1
# 30
# 33
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
6:27.72Y
1:05.17Y
2:24.00Y
34.29Y
2:53.25Y
29.56Y
1:16.86Y






 
 
Meghan Donnelly (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
42.00Y
1:45.00Y
52.00Y
58.00Y
1:37.00Y
50.00Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (13)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 87
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6:10.77Y
1:02.28Y
1:13.62Y
2:43.63Y
2:35.07Y
28.92Y
1:11.21Y






 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (13)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:57.81Y
58.15Y
1:11.20Y
2:34.84Y
2:26.91Y
1:16.59Y
27.62Y






 
 
Lola Eichner (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
39.00Y
1:40.00Y
59.00Y
50.00Y
1:25.00Y
45.00Y





 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
42.11Y
1:42.00Y
1:02.75Y
52.21Y
1:34.79Y
48.82Y





 
 
Sophia Fang (6)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:00.00Y
35.00Y
37.00Y
39.00Y
30.00Y
1:05.00Y





 
 
Grace Farrell (14)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 91
# 95
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
6:30.76Y
1:08.38Y
1:17.41Y
3:10.00Y
2:48.97Y
2:48.42Y
1:35.31Y






 
 
Hope Farrell (13)
 
# 3
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:54.40Y
59.31Y
2:37.00Y
2:30.00Y
2:20.41Y
2:52.46Y
1:10.89Y






 
 
Keelyn Friberg (17)
 
# 5
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:41.19Y
57.15Y
2:18.78Y
1:11.97Y
1:07.01Y
26.99Y
2:44.30Y






 
 
Zoe Fyfe (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
55.00Y
1:56.00Y
2:00.00Y
1:05.00Y
1:49.00Y
58.00Y





 
 
Julia Garcia-Diaz (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
45.00Y
1:40.00Y
57.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:30.00Y
49.00Y





 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:27.28Y
58.54Y
59.66Y
2:23.85Y
2:10.32Y
2:09.76Y
1:02.07Y






 
 
Sophia Genao (14)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6:12.35Y
1:04.89Y
1:11.16Y
2:42.46Y
2:33.07Y
2:34.61Y
1:10.57Y






 
 
Natalia Giunta (17)
 
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
58.72Y
2:16.24Y
1:05.65Y
1:02.03Y
27.91Y
2:32.23Y





 
 
Victoria Grosskopf (13)
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:30.00Y
1:00.66Y
1:11.89Y
2:49.09Y
2:34.00Y
1:23.21Y
28.49Y






 
 
Amanda Halliday (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
50.00Y
27.00Y
28.00Y
29.00Y
22.00Y
55.00Y





 
 
Angelina Harris (13)
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
4:40.22Y
56.72Y
1:03.75Y
2:12.90Y
2:22.22Y
1:04.89Y
59.52Y






 
 
Emily Herr (9)
 
# 7
# 16
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 71
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
6:00.00Y
29.38Y
30.74Y
1:22.38Y
38.96Y
1:05.10Y
2:23.15Y






 
 
Abaigeal Higgans (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
45.00Y
1:40.00Y
1:00.00Y
57.00Y
1:32.00Y
50.00Y





 
 
Sidney Judson (16)
 
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:27.60Y
2:11.43Y
56.81Y
2:08.30Y
59.00Y
2:30.33Y
2:25.44Y






 
 
Katherine Karlova (12)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:20.73Y
1:44.25Y
39.42Y
2:57.00Y
34.88Y
1:27.37Y





 
 
Julianna Kohlus (16)
 
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:56.84Y
1:08.62Y
1:41.63Y
1:18.37Y
3:37.39Y
31.09Y





 
 
Kylie Kramer (15)
 
# 5
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5:38.33Y
58.90Y
2:22.26Y
1:23.66Y
1:07.15Y
2:56.56Y
27.63Y






 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
47.00Y
1:40.00Y
1:00.00Y
59.00Y
1:34.00Y
52.00Y





 
 
Natalie Kwee (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
36.61Y
1:32.34Y
47.00Y
51.45Y
1:23.00Y
42.91Y





 
 
Anna Libohova (13)
 
# 3
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6:24.73Y
1:07.29Y
31.00Y
2:30.00Y
2:40.92Y
31.42Y
1:15.67Y






 
 
Emma Libohova (13)
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:38.51Y
1:03.18Y
1:15.22Y
2:45.00Y
2:42.41Y
1:22.28Y
29.46Y






 
 
Erica Lin (14)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6:09.65Y
1:00.49Y
1:16.23Y
2:55.99Y
2:46.77Y
1:18.70Y
1:12.23Y






 
 
Hannah Lin (11)
 
# 7
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
5:50.00Y
1:04.04Y
1:17.37Y
32.20Y
2:31.45Y
29.27Y
1:15.63Y






 
 
Sabrina Lisica (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 68
# 71
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
36.15Y
1:41.57Y
45.29Y
46.88Y
43.03Y
2:55.00Y





 
 
Xiomara Llerena (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
37.54Y
19.52Y
17.91Y
1:42.46Y
17.07Y
42.74Y





 
 
Sara Louser (11)
 
# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:56.32Y
1:10.31Y
1:39.74Y
39.76Y
3:07.50Y
1:24.51Y
1:34.25Y






 
 
Hanna Matheson (10)
 
# 7
# 13
# 16
# 19
# 59
# 62
# 65
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
6:10.00Y
2:42.48Y
32.23Y
1:13.21Y
1:13.02Y
42.79Y
1:06.72Y






 
 
Kacey McGorry (12)
 
# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
6:45.27Y
1:10.79Y
1:41.50Y
36.79Y
2:51.45Y
32.26Y
1:17.99Y






 
 
Meaghan McNair (17)
 
# 5
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5:57.09Y
57.90Y
1:21.38Y
1:07.08Y
2:58.74Y
26.78Y





 
 
Miranda Mia (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
52.00Y
29.00Y
32.00Y
34.00Y
26.00Y
57.00Y





 
 
Kallie Micena (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
56.00Y
28.00Y
34.00Y
29.00Y
24.00Y
1:00.00Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (13)
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:42.21Y
1:04.87Y
1:16.07Y
3:00.00Y
2:38.37Y
29.43Y
1:16.55Y






 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)
 
# 7
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
5:50.00Y
1:04.37Y
1:19.36Y
32.54Y
2:36.35Y
29.13Y
1:15.81Y






 
 
Lila Monti (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 24
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
35.76Y
20.75Y
47.74Y
1:30.97Y
16.09Y
42.08Y





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (15)
 
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
6:19.08Y
2:33.27Y
1:04.87Y
1:19.51Y
1:14.94Y
2:50.08Y
29.87Y






 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
 
# 1
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:58.03Y
2:39.00Y
2:35.00Y
1:30.35Y
2:41.98Y
30.48Y
1:13.24Y






 
 
Ella O'Connor (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
43.08Y
1:49.70Y
1:05.00Y
55.36Y
1:33.09Y
50.22Y





 
 
Grace Pantano (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
58.86Y
2:15.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:12.63Y
2:00.00Y
1:04.54Y





 
 
Fiona Parnell (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
56.00Y
2:00.00Y
1:05.00Y
1:05.00Y
1:42.00Y
59.00Y





 
 
Tara Parsa (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:59.11Y
2:07.66Y
59.00Y
3:30.00Y
52.94Y
2:20.90Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (14)
 
# 3
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6:02.12Y
1:10.78Y
2:53.83Y
2:34.78Y
2:31.54Y
1:25.18Y
1:05.46Y






 
 
Karsten Pergan (11)
 
# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
6:29.10Y
 
 
Caroline Price (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
52.00Y
28.00Y
29.00Y
34.00Y
26.00Y
1:00.00Y





 
 
Eden Price (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
51.91Y
22.70Y
31.05Y
34.79Y
24.12Y
1:05.49Y





 
 
Mar Prieto (12)
 
# 1
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 82
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
6:05.01Y
2:26.00Y
2:30.00Y
1:09.72Y
2:23.28Y
2:34.00Y
1:10.85Y






 
 
Sofia Primak (10)
 
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
2:55.00Y
1:43.48Y
1:50.00Y
1:39.00Y
1:40.02Y
46.09Y





 
 
Emily Raymond (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
52.00Y
2:00.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:05.00Y
1:45.00Y
57.00Y





 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (8)
 
# 15
# 21
# 24
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
34.98Y
16.89Y
49.85Y
1:27.93Y
15.59Y
41.38Y





 
 
Amanda Sarubbi (17)
 
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
1:00.23Y
2:31.60Y
1:04.08Y
1:08.57Y
28.55Y
2:22.40Y





 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
47.00Y
1:50.00Y
1:15.00Y
50.00Y
1:45.00Y
49.00Y





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (11)
 
# 7
# 30
# 33
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
6:00.00Y
59.73Y
2:22.00Y
31.31Y
2:34.00Y
28.13Y
1:07.86Y






 
 
Kayla Seale (8)
 
# 15
# 21
# 24
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
41.34Y
21.22Y
58.68Y
1:52.96Y
16.89Y
50.24Y





 
 
Sarah Seale (10)
 
# 7
# 16
# 19
# 25
# 65
# 68
# 71
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
6:20.00Y
34.21Y
1:27.14Y
1:43.06Y
1:15.79Y
40.23Y
2:50.19Y






 
 
Julia Slezak (13)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:30.00Y
1:03.01Y
1:12.00Y
2:47.00Y
2:30.00Y
28.78Y
1:13.49Y






 
 
Kate Sommerstad (12)
 
# 1
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
5:43.38Y
1:03.00Y
2:18.61Y
1:28.75Y
2:32.47Y
29.63Y
1:04.17Y






 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:00.97Y
53.98Y
56.64Y
2:36.57Y
2:06.84Y
1:14.32Y
25.72Y






 
 
Alexa Surdi (6)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
50.00Y
29.00Y
32.00Y
36.00Y
23.00Y
54.00Y





 
 
Julianna Tribble (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 24
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
48.94Y
25.40Y
55.00Y
23.00Y
21.21Y
50.00Y





 
 
Waela Van Nostrand (11)
 
# 7
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:45.00Y
1:14.34Y
1:33.95Y
36.25Y
2:55.50Y
1:23.66Y
1:25.66Y






 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
35.04Y
1:38.07Y
46.01Y
48.71Y
1:29.16Y
43.21Y





 
 
Brennyn Veit (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:19.00Y
2:45.00Y
1:03.18Y
2:30.90Y
2:36.96Y
30.66Y
1:18.11Y






 
 
Cayden Veit (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
42.12Y
21.66Y
22.47Y
1:52.00Y
19.78Y
49.91Y





 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 64
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
39.36Y
22.69Y
19.52Y
1:48.26Y
26.39Y
48.12Y





 
 
Nichole Visintin (18)
 
# 11
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5:16.61Y
57.81Y
2:24.09Y
1:19.06Y
1:08.39Y
2:53.03Y
27.05Y






 
 
Angela Wang (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
54.00Y
29.00Y
35.00Y
32.00Y
24.00Y
1:00.00Y





 
 
Michelle Wu (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
38.20Y
1:46.46Y
52.00Y
1:00.88Y
1:32.33Y
47.56Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (11)
 
# 7
# 30
# 33
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
5:55.00Y
1:06.46Y
2:33.00Y
32.70Y
2:40.27Y
29.16Y
1:15.29Y






 
 
Emily Yang (16)
 
# 11
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5:11.54Y
1:00.19Y
1:14.48Y
1:10.07Y
2:42.00Y
28.20Y





 
 
Bianca Zou (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
47.00Y
2:00.00Y
59.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:49.00Y
55.00Y





 
 
Adam Albert (12)
 
# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
7:12.37Y
1:09.94Y
1:39.65Y
36.58Y
2:58.98Y
30.04Y
1:19.98Y






 
 
Arthur Bances (16)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
5:42.52Y
2:22.61Y
58.25Y
1:18.02Y
1:07.12Y
2:50.27Y
25.60Y






 
 
Alan Bangiyev (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:00.00Y
26.00Y
50.00Y
33.00Y
26.00Y
50.00Y





 
 
Byrce Baranowski (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:05.00Y
29.00Y
35.00Y
37.00Y
25.00Y
57.00Y





 
 
Chase Boals (10)
 
# 8
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 63
# 72
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
5:45.00Y
30.45Y
1:26.18Y
1:30.00Y
1:32.30Y
44.24Y
2:39.82Y






 
 
Nicholas Bogush (17)
 
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
51.51Y
2:13.61Y
1:09.22Y
1:01.97Y
2:39.42Y
23.19Y





 
 
Sergei Boudreau (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
38.44Y
1:45.65Y
46.54Y
49.44Y
1:27.95Y
52.05Y





 
 
Neil Boyle (13)
 
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
6:30.00Y
1:06.79Y
1:17.29Y
3:10.00Y
2:37.15Y
1:26.19Y
31.20Y






 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
50.00Y
1:40.00Y
1:05.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:30.00Y
55.00Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (15)
 
# 12
# 46
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
4:46.80Y
53.28Y
2:15.52Y
58.13Y
1:02.41Y
2:39.60Y
24.43Y






 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 4
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 96
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5:28.80Y
1:09.14Y
3:00.66Y
2:36.65Y
2:28.47Y
2:29.50Y
1:26.90Y






 
 
Jake Cummings (12)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:20.71Y
1:41.64Y
57.00Y
3:15.00Y
36.51Y
1:30.01Y





 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)
 
# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:50.00Y
1:10.54Y
1:29.25Y
40.00Y
2:45.00Y
32.11Y
1:26.50Y






 
 
Colin David (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
43.69Y
1:50.47Y
57.00Y
58.21Y
1:46.12Y
53.84Y





 
 
Thomas Demaio (10)
 
# 8
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 69
# 72
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
6:10.00Y
30.70Y
1:18.01Y
34.43Y
39.77Y
37.66Y
2:26.52Y






 
 
John Dillon (15)
 
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5:19.66Y
2:12.78Y
2:20.03Y
1:00.31Y
1:03.99Y
2:32.49Y
2:11.79Y






 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)
 
# 2
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 77
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5:46.06Y
2:32.09Y
2:15.00Y
30.47Y
2:22.90Y
2:45.87Y
1:06.78Y






 
 
Landon Emmerich (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:00.00Y
34.00Y
36.00Y
45.00Y
30.00Y
1:05.00Y





 
 
Deaglan Farrell (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 38
# 75
# 78
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
42.22Y
23.02Y
52.00Y
1:56.59Y
24.53Y
48.17Y





 
 
Jacob Field (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
39.54Y
1:30.00Y
1:00.03Y
57.00Y
1:17.00Y
46.84Y





 
 
Edward Freudenberg (12)
 
# 2
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:53.63Y
1:04.58Y
2:40.00Y
32.98Y
2:44.66Y
29.13Y
1:14.84Y






 
 
Owen Gavigan (13)
 
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
6:05.00Y
1:11.79Y
1:17.70Y
3:10.00Y
2:49.30Y
31.53Y
1:17.48Y






 
 
Noah Giunta (11)
 
# 8
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5:40.00Y
1:02.81Y
2:25.00Y
31.75Y
2:35.11Y
29.38Y
1:11.35Y






 
 
Jan Goldgaber (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
51.88Y
1:59.69Y
1:00.00Y
56.80Y
1:51.02Y
57.41Y





 
 
Emre Goral (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
35.52Y
1:35.26Y
1:58.65Y
55.25Y
1:25.27Y
43.56Y





 
 
Eren Goral (12)
 
# 2
# 34
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:36.77Y
2:45.00Y
1:25.40Y
34.06Y
2:55.17Y
29.56Y
1:16.14Y






 
 
Logan Gregory (17)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5:02.98Y
2:07.00Y
51.16Y
54.76Y
56.66Y
23.95Y
2:04.21Y






 
 
Richard Hall III (10)
 
# 8
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 69
# 72
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
5:50.00Y
29.80Y
1:15.24Y
34.83Y
44.14Y
35.62Y
2:22.85Y






 
 
David He (16)
 
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:55.78Y
1:56.52Y
1:58.60Y
1:02.00Y
54.99Y
2:15.51Y
1:53.38Y






 
 
Toby Husebo (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
55.00Y
1:45.00Y
57.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:40.00Y
56.00Y





 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
42.00Y
23.00Y
23.50Y
24.00Y
20.00Y
55.00Y





 
 
Timofey Kayran (11)
 
# 2
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
7:32.00Y
1:07.87Y
2:50.00Y
32.40Y
2:47.32Y
31.09Y
1:19.61Y






 
 
Maksim Klaric (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
45.64Y
20.83Y
19.52Y
25.42Y
17.84Y
44.83Y





 
 
Zander Klaric (11)
 
# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
6:37.35Y
1:07.01Y
1:35.57Y
33.54Y
2:48.45Y
30.17Y
1:22.12Y






 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)
 
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:33.68Y
2:01.53Y
48.87Y
1:01.94Y
2:25.29Y
23.53Y
2:01.83Y






 
 
Declan Kubik (13)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
5:43.16Y
1:05.62Y
3:15.74Y
2:55.00Y
2:44.55Y
2:43.19Y
28.42Y






 
 
Jake Kunzler (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
40.00Y
1:40.00Y
53.00Y
50.00Y
1:29.00Y
47.00Y





 
 
Maxwell Legrady (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 78
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
44.31Y
22.72Y
27.56Y
1:54.86Y
27.43Y
48.53Y





 
 
Nicholas Londono (11)
 
# 2
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:15.14Y
1:00.41Y
2:37.00Y
1:22.00Y
2:43.67Y
27.68Y
1:15.35Y






 
 
Joshua Louser (15)
 
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:42.75Y
2:13.45Y
54.94Y
59.52Y
58.56Y
2:41.91Y
2:11.95Y






 
 
Hantao Lu (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
41.00Y
23.00Y
55.00Y
25.00Y
20.00Y
53.00Y





 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)
 
# 4
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 96
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5:56.87Y
57.90Y
2:53.00Y
2:35.00Y
2:27.87Y
2:19.00Y
1:21.77Y






 
 
Matthew Miele (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
41.37Y
1:57.95Y
1:00.00Y
59.00Y
1:41.40Y
54.90Y





 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:05.00Y
29.00Y
32.00Y
36.00Y
25.00Y
1:10.00Y





 
 
James Monahan (10)
 
# 8
# 14
# 23
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
6:15.00Y
2:49.41Y
37.26Y
1:33.29Y
42.42Y
1:07.69Y
37.94Y






 
 
Joseph Monahan (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 78
# 81
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
48.80Y
21.30Y
27.11Y
1:47.00Y
28.97Y
19.30Y





 
 
Noah Mond (15)
 
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5:39.00Y
2:21.06Y
2:21.16Y
1:10.01Y
1:07.31Y
2:49.37Y
2:43.09Y






 
 
David Moshkovich (6)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:00.00Y
29.00Y
37.00Y
40.00Y
24.00Y
1:06.00Y





 
 
Sean Muller (12)
 
# 2
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:35.00Y
1:07.11Y
2:40.00Y
37.16Y
2:45.00Y
31.47Y
1:13.65Y






 
 
Shane Muller (14)
 
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 92
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:35.00Y
1:00.53Y
1:07.75Y
2:40.67Y
2:29.23Y
1:26.19Y
1:08.31Y






 
 
Michael Muroff (15)
 
# 12
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:59.70Y
56.80Y
1:13.15Y
1:02.49Y
1:07.65Y
2:44.72Y
2:21.53Y






 
 
Christopher O'Shea (17)
 
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
4:29.00Y
1:55.60Y
1:48.75Y
1:08.59Y
49.27Y
2:26.24Y
22.27Y






 
 
Jack Pacifico (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
50.00Y
29.00Y
36.00Y
32.00Y
24.00Y
56.00Y





 
 
Chester Pergan III (14)
 
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:04.86Y
52.43Y
54.76Y
2:43.54Y
2:04.53Y
1:57.60Y
58.21Y






 
 
Ethan Placencia-nAZARENO (9)
 
# 20
# 23
# 26
# 60
# 63
# 66
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:46.00Y
54.00Y
1:47.00Y
1:40.00Y
55.00Y
1:20.00Y





 
 
Liam Preston (12)
 
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 77
# 86
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5:05.76Y
2:19.00Y
2:10.00Y
1:19.60Y
2:17.95Y
2:50.00Y
1:03.17Y






 
 
Enrique Prieto (11)
 
# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:40.79Y
1:07.23Y
1:29.26Y
36.27Y
2:40.00Y
31.66Y
1:15.00Y






 
 
Julian Prieto (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:25.83Y
1:47.00Y
43.08Y
2:59.00Y
1:37.00Y
1:27.00Y





 
 
Peter Sanders (17)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
6:07.28Y
2:17.22Y
53.12Y
2:11.71Y
1:01.37Y
2:53.62Y
24.33Y






 
 
Charles Shemet (16)
 
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:39.32Y
2:10.87Y
53.07Y
1:13.74Y
1:01.05Y
24.54Y
2:03.81Y






 
 
Henry Shemet (15)
 
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:33.95Y
2:07.77Y
2:09.71Y
1:09.15Y
59.35Y
2:24.55Y
2:13.52Y






 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
 
# 2
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
6:15.68Y
1:09.22Y
2:47.00Y
38.89Y
2:49.46Y
32.34Y
1:22.64Y






 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)
 
# 8
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 69
# 72
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
6:45.00Y
32.32Y
1:22.83Y
1:35.25Y
44.55Y
40.23Y
2:28.70Y






 
 
Marc Staiano (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:33.45Y
2:00.00Y
59.00Y
42.45Y
1:51.39Y
2:15.00Y





 
 
Andrew Stange (17)
 
# 6
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:41.13Y
46.27Y
1:04.25Y
50.50Y
57.14Y
22.30Y
1:51.38Y






 
 
Christopher Stange (15)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
5:22.07Y
2:10.80Y
51.56Y
1:03.76Y
1:09.04Y
2:23.42Y
23.51Y






 
 
William Sun (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
5:10.54Y
58.82Y
1:10.75Y
2:43.92Y
2:29.78Y
2:31.56Y
27.11Y






 
 
Joseph Sweeney (16)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
6:06.32Y
2:27.28Y
57.06Y
2:26.86Y
1:07.80Y
2:54.40Y
26.50Y






 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)
 
# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
6:05.77Y
1:01.46Y
1:28.98Y
34.99Y
2:39.33Y
1:16.16Y
1:19.56Y






 
 
Jake Vecchio (15)
 
# 6
# 42
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
5:08.25Y
2:06.15Y
1:11.13Y
52.29Y
54.87Y
2:37.75Y
23.88Y






 
 
Brian Veit (13)
 
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:10.18Y
58.84Y
1:04.68Y
2:34.50Y
2:23.98Y
2:19.37Y
1:15.43Y






 
 
Colin Veit (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 69
# 72
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
31.87Y
1:20.72Y
36.51Y
43.56Y
34.89Y
2:28.61Y





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)
 
# 8
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:05.00Y
59.94Y
2:35.00Y
31.78Y
2:36.00Y
27.71Y
1:13.19Y






 
 
Andrew Wang (10)
 
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
1:05.00Y
1:50.00Y
57.00Y


 
 
Shuping Wang (13)
 
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
5:57.06Y
59.87Y
1:08.27Y
2:50.00Y
2:27.28Y
1:21.90Y
27.44Y






 
 
Brendan Williams (15)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:47.06Y
2:01.20Y
50.53Y
1:59.19Y
54.52Y
25.40Y
2:08.07Y






 
 
Oliver Wu (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 69
# 72
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
38.08Y
1:43.22Y
47.00Y
53.62Y
46.95Y
2:55.00Y





 
 
Derek Xikis (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 38
# 75
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
39.43Y
20.51Y
52.21Y
1:45.00Y
16.68Y
43.35Y





 
 
Kevin Xu (15)
 
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:48.86Y
2:14.82Y
53.08Y
1:12.42Y
1:00.95Y
24.34Y
2:15.39Y






 
 
Shuohang Zeng (13)
 
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 96
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5:43.71Y
58.57Y
1:08.25Y
2:45.00Y
2:30.00Y
2:22.20Y
2:23.48Y
1:17.07Y







 
 
Zhimin Zheng (13)
 
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
6:38.68Y
1:05.84Y
1:20.45Y
3:05.00Y
2:47.00Y
2:45.00Y
1:23.16Y






 
 
Brandon Zou (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:51.92Y
2:00.00Y
1:05.00Y
3:45.00Y
49.76Y
2:10.00Y





 
 
Luka Zuric (16)
 
# 12
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
4:05.81Y
48.29Y
1:05.07Y
50.71Y
51.71Y
2:28.20Y
23.96Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 184