TVSC 500 Time Trial - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 10/13/2017
  HomeLast update:  10-18-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:50.77Y
 

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
58
-6.82
 
 
Anna Albert (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:53.22Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
59
-52.94
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:55.57Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
30
+4.24
 
 
Arthur Bances (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:28.63Y
BB

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
7
-6.54
 
 
Chase Boals (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DNF   
 
 
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
---
---  
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:16.28Y
AAA
HC   EZ
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
3
+0.46
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:51.81Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
25
+3.52
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:12.08Y
BB
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
39
-1.11
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.46Y
A*
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
19
-6.25
 
 
Emma Canudas (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:09.34Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
37
-8.51
 
 
Matthew Chan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.02Y
BB

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
14
+15.40
 
 
Amy Chen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:08.15Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
66
-11.04
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:37.55Y
A
SIL
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
13
-6.87
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:21.36Y
A
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
4
-1.27
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.36Y
A*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
22
-5.42
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:28.62Y
B

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
52
-14.43
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:29.58Y
B
SIL*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
54
-6.14
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:56.71Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
62
-41.19
 
 
Jack Dillon (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:05.94Y
AA
JO
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
2
+1.88
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:41.59Y
B

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
56
+2.23
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.88Y
AA*
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
47
-17.14
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.03Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
26
-6.43
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:51.52Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
24
-6.29
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.02Y
AA
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
11
-1.41
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:40.68Y
A
SIL
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
15
-4.74
 
 
Owen Gavigan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:27.60Y
 

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
51
-18.27
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.59Y
A*
JO*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
28
-16.22
 
 
Eren Goral (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.51Y
B

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
36
+1.39
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:17.65Y
BB*
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
45
-14.21
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:16.02Y
AA*
EZ*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
41
-59.98
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:53.39Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
60
-11.99
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:30.14Y
B
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
55
-1.53
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:29.16Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
53
-31.41
 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:33.64Y
A
SIL
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
8
-4.69
 
 
Declan Kubik (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.70Y
B

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
46
+3.17
 
 
Anna Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:16.25Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
43
+1.42
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:55.63Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
31
-7.55
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:13.63Y
BB
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
40
-7.81
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:09.25Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
67
-36.95
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:28.64Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
71
-29.86
 
 
Josh Louser (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:34.64Y
BB

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
9
+12.39
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:26.62Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
50
+2.28
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.44Y
BB
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
16
-4.77
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:24.38Y
BB*
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
48
-6.78
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:16.37Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
44
+6.37
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.37Y
A
JO*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
29
-8.42
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:55.13Y
BB*
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
61
-48.77
 
 
Sean Muller (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.21Y
B

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
38
+8.04
 
 
Shane Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:44.88Y
BB

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
17
+2.45
 
 
Michael Muroff (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:44.99Y
BB*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
18
-14.81
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:25.65Y
B

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
49
+19.82
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:48.95Y
B

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
57
+10.20
 
 
Ella O'Connor (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:41.08Y
 

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
73
***  
 
 
Cj Pergan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:05.44Y
AA
JO
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
1
+7.91
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.18Y
AA*
JO*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
27
-19.03
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:17.96Y
BB*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
68
-46.61
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.15Y
A
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
6
-0.09
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:22.15Y
 

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
70
-55.06
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.02Y
AA*
JO*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
21
-14.47
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:57.83Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
63
-45.59
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:03.51Y
BB

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
32
-6.16
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:34.95Y
AA*
SIL
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
10
-7.90
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.95Y
AA
EZ*
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
35
-12.63
 
 
Joe Sweeney (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:06.12Y
 

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
33
-2.09
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.45Y
AA*
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
12
-14.36
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:21.88Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
69
-35.00
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:51.08Y
BB

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
23
+2.53
 
 
Brian Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.02Y
A
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
5
+0.03
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:59.00Y
BB*
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
65
-65.44
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:06.57Y
BB
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
34
+10.15
 
 
Eric Wang (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.63Y
BB
SIL
# 1
Male Open 500 Free
20
+4.93
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:58.37Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
64
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:34.14Y
B

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
72
-38.19
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:16.20Y
BB
SIL*
# 1
Female Open 500 Free
42
-8.33
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
Chase Boals
Cj Pergan
Jack Dillon
Sydney Boals
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Liam Preston
Arthur Bances
Kylie Kramer
Josh Louser
Kate Sommerstad
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Jessica Chen
Matthew Chan
Hope Farrell
Ryan Matheson
Shane Muller
Michael Muroff
Hannah Brockman
Eric Wang
Olivia Schlegel
Brianna Cybulski
Brennyn Veit
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Victoria Bogdanski
Olivia Ebenstein
Karsten Pergan
Noah Giunta
AvaGrace Monti
Stephanie Alvarez
Emma Libohova
Peter Sloniewsky
Joe Sweeney
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Ryan Sommerstad
Eren Goral
Emma Canudas
Sean Muller
Timmy Brady
Hannah Lin
Emily Herr
Isabel Xu
Anna Libohova
Jenna Mond
Richie Hall
Declan Kubik
Bella Dimaculangan
James Monahan
Rebecca Muroff
Hanna Matheson
Owen Gavigan
Ethan Cybulski
Julianna Kohlus
Thomas DeMaio
Zander Klaric
Abbie Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Adam Albert
Anna Albert
Timofey Kayran
Lila Monti
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Lauren Woody
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Amy Chen
Sabrina Lisica
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Giuliana Vavalle
Sofia Primak
Xiomara Llerena
Oliver Wu
Ella O'Connor
11
15
16
14
13
14
13
16
16
16
13
12
12
13
16
13
13
14
16
13
14
12
14
13
14
17
14
12
12
11
17
14
12
17
11
9
13
13
13
11
12
10
12
14
13
11
14
10
11
16
11
13
12
16
11
12
12
13
13
11
12
9
11
11
10
9
10
10
10
9
11
9
9
11
DNF   
5:05.44Y
5:05.94Y
5:16.28Y
5:21.36Y
5:22.02Y
5:24.15Y
5:28.63Y
5:33.64Y
5:34.64Y
5:34.95Y
5:35.02Y
5:35.45Y
5:37.55Y
5:39.02Y
5:40.68Y
5:41.44Y
5:44.88Y
5:44.99Y
5:46.46Y
5:46.63Y
5:48.02Y
5:48.36Y
5:51.08Y
5:51.52Y
5:51.81Y
5:52.03Y
5:52.18Y
5:52.59Y
5:53.37Y
5:55.57Y
5:55.63Y
6:03.51Y
6:06.12Y
6:06.57Y
6:07.95Y
6:08.51Y
6:09.34Y
6:11.21Y
6:12.08Y
6:13.63Y
6:16.02Y
6:16.20Y
6:16.25Y
6:16.37Y
6:17.65Y
6:19.70Y
6:19.88Y
6:24.38Y
6:25.65Y
6:26.62Y
6:27.60Y
6:28.62Y
6:29.16Y
6:29.58Y
6:30.14Y
6:41.59Y
6:48.95Y
6:50.77Y
6:53.22Y
6:53.39Y
6:55.13Y
6:56.71Y
6:57.83Y
6:58.37Y
6:59.00Y
7:08.15Y
7:09.25Y
7:17.96Y
7:21.88Y
7:22.15Y
7:28.64Y
7:34.14Y
7:41.08Y
---  
+7.91
+1.88
+0.46
-1.27
+0.03
-0.09
-6.54
-4.69
+12.39
-7.90
-1.41
-14.36
-6.87
+15.40
-4.74
-4.77
+2.45
-14.81
-6.25
+4.93
-14.47
-5.42
+2.53
-6.29
+3.52
-6.43
-19.03
-16.22
-8.42
+4.24
-7.55
-6.16
-2.09
+10.15
-12.63
+1.39
-8.51
+8.04
-1.11
-7.81
-59.98
-8.33
+1.42
+6.37
-14.21
+3.17
-17.14
-6.78
+19.82
+2.28
-18.27
-14.43
-31.41
-6.14
-1.53
+2.23
+10.20
-6.82
-52.94
-11.99
-48.77
-41.19
-45.59
***  
-65.44
-11.04
-36.95
-46.61
-35.00
-55.06
-29.86
-38.19
***  
 
AA
AA
AAA
A
A
A
BB
A
BB
AA*
AA
AA*
A
BB
A
BB
BB
BB*
A*
BB
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
AA*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
 
BB
AA
B
BB
B
BB
BB
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
AA*
BB*
B
BB
 
B
B*
B
B
B
B
 
B*
B*
BB*
B*
B*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
 
BB*
B
 
 
JO
JO
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL


SIL*
SIL
JO*





JO*
JO*
JO*




SIL
EZ*



SIL
SIL*
EZ*
SIL*


SIL

SIL*
SIL





SIL*
SIL





SIL*



SIL*








 
 
    Results by event with splits
    Entries first posted: 9/27/2017 - entries close: 10/2/2017 - final posting: 10/5/2017
 
Anna Albert (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:51.33Y
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:48.29Y
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:52.71Y
 
 
Emma Canudas (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:17.85Y
 
 
Rachel Chan (16)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:25.21Y
 
 
Amy Chen (10)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
7:19.19Y
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:44.42Y
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (15)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:53.78Y
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:39.36Y
 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:37.02Y
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:58.46Y
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:57.81Y
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:45.42Y
 
 
Emily Herr (10)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
7:52.11Y
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (16)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:43.59Y
 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:38.33Y
 
 
Anna Libohova (14)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:14.83Y
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:03.18Y
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:21.44Y
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Isabela Londono (14)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:24.34Y
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:10.00Y
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:01.79Y
 
 
Lila Monti (9)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:05.83Y
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:38.75Y
 
 
Ella O'Connor (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:11.21Y
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:02.49Y
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
7:43.42Y
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:42.85Y
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:48.55Y
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
7:10.00Y
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:24.53Y
 
 
Emily Yang (16)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:52.60Y
 
 
Adam Albert (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:57.59Y
 
 
Arthur Bances (17)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:35.17Y
 
 
Chase Boals (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
7:22.65Y
 
 
Neil Boyle (14)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:48.62Y
 
 
Timothy Brady (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:13.19Y
 
 
Matthew Chan (16)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:23.62Y
 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:22.63Y
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:43.05Y
 
 
Thomas Demaio (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:35.72Y
 
 
John Dillon (16)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:04.06Y
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:36.43Y
 
 
Owen Gavigan (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:45.87Y
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:08.81Y
 
 
Eren Goral (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:07.12Y
 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:31.86Y
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
7:05.38Y
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:31.67Y
 
 
Declan Kubik (14)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:16.53Y
 
 
Nicholas Londono (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:06.75Y
 
 
Joshua Louser (16)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:22.25Y
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:46.21Y
 
 
James Monahan (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:31.16Y
 
 
Sean Muller (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:03.17Y
 
 
Shane Muller (15)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:42.43Y
 
 
Michael Muroff (16)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:59.80Y
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Liam Preston (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:24.24Y
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:09.67Y
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:20.58Y
 
 
William Sun (14)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:41.53Y
 
 
Joseph Sweeney (17)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
6:06.32Y
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:49.81Y
 
 
Brian Veit (14)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:21.99Y
 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:56.42Y
 
 
Shuping Wang (14)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
5:41.70Y
 
 
Oliver Wu (10)
 
# 1
Mixed Open 500 Free
7:00.00Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 79