18th Annual Ann Wycoff - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 10/14-15/2017
  HomeLast update:  10-18-2017
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.21Y
3:25.14Y
2:49.24Y
2:24.58Y
1:17.81Y
3:16.30Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
20
19
13
21
19
7
-12.22
***  
***  
-10.26
-2.17
***  
 
 
Anna Albert (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.30Y
1:38.39Y
1:29.90Y
40.51Y
1:12.41Y
1:34.27Y
3:02.43Y
B*
 
 
 
B*
B*
 







# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 214
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
30
16
24
23
27
25
3
-1.13
***  
-4.68
-1.16
-2.15
-6.10
***  
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.80Y
1:10.24Y
1:03.12Y
2:41.81Y
29.46Y
2:15.67Y
BB
B
BB
B
B
BB






# 3
# 15
# 21
# 65
# 71
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
4
4
7
4
11
11
+3.88
+5.91
+1.98
+0.12
+0.75
+8.05
 
 
Arthur Bances (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.64Y
55.45Y
1:03.10Y
25.32Y
2:16.59Y
2:01.19Y
B
BB
B
BB
B*
BB
SIL

SIL*

SIL*

# 4
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
13
11
4
14
4
10
+4.61
-0.80
-0.93
-0.28
***  
-1.12
 
 
Alan Bangiyev (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.78Y
DQ    
DQ    
2:20.17Y
DQ    
1:53.08Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
36
---
---
41
---
44
***  
---  
---  
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Byrce Baranowski (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
41.68Y
23.66Y
27.20Y
18.57Y
53.13Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
4
5
5
3
6
---  
-6.76
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Emily Bardak (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.51Y
58.97Y
54.69Y
2:13.72Y
1:11.72Y
1:56.94Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
HC   EZ
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   EZ
HC   SM
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 65
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2
1
1
1
2
1
+6.60
+1.31
+2.23
+7.61
+1.65
+3.88
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.23Y
55.29Y
2:31.08Y
1:57.01Y
1:07.48Y
2:19.85Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
A
HC   EZ
HC   JO
HC   SM*
HC   SM
HC   SECT
HC   JO
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
3
1
3
1
1
2
+2.89
+1.51
-2.78
-0.20
-0.71
-4.19
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.37Y
1:01.50Y
1:07.65Y
1:23.42Y
2:27.21Y
2:17.96Y
B
BB
BB
B
BB
BB


SIL

SIL

# 3
# 21
# 27
# 77
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
6
5
2
13
1
13
+6.04
+2.26
+4.19
-1.48
+4.87
+3.41
 
 
Nick Bogush (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.18Y
1:04.91Y
22.57Y
1:06.47Y
AA*
B
AA
BB
HC*   EZ*

HC   SM*
HC*   JO*
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 78
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
3
5
2
6
-1.33
+2.02
-0.40
-2.75
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.33Y
1:31.08Y
39.32Y
1:32.00Y
1:32.14Y
1:13.85Y
2:58.69Y
2:45.41Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 40
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
# 201
# 215
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Free
7
3
2
21
4
7
4
3
-7.59
***  
-1.50
-2.08
***  
-7.27
***  
***  
 
 
Neil Boyle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.85Y
59.18Y
2:48.82Y
2:09.67Y
1:06.43Y
1:17.91Y
A
A*
BB
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
7
3
7
9
4
5
-1.99
-1.87
+0.04
-4.05
-1.89
+0.15
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.26Y
37.38Y
1:11.24Y
31.57Y
1:04.34Y
35.03Y
2:38.61Y
1:11.52Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 8
# 14
# 64
# 70
# 82
# 201
# 211
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
5
2
5
3
5
8
1
2
-1.96
-1.28
-0.28
-0.20
-1.12
-0.50
-6.38
-3.05
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.97Y
1:02.07Y
2:30.28Y
2:10.29Y
2:37.58Y
28.54Y
2:55.21Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB*
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL*
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 93
# 105
# 109
# 218
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
9
7
6
11
8
4
1
-5.02
-1.28
-1.82
-2.49
***  
-1.07
***  
 
 
Emma Canudas (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.78Y
2:36.63Y
28.76Y
1:08.11Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL*

SIL
SIL
# 93
# 105
# 109
# 211
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
15
6
5
1
***  
+3.08
+0.97
+2.42
 
 
Carina Cao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.53Y
1:58.02Y
48.28Y
1:39.53Y
53.74Y
1:38.58Y
B*
B*
 
B*
 
 






# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
26
24
29
38
27
55
-2.43
***  
***  
***  
-7.21
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.83Y
1:44.64Y
44.38Y
1:34.82Y
49.72Y
1:24.55Y
B
BB*
B
B*
B
B*

SIL*




# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
18
17
12
26
16
27
-0.10
***  
+1.61
***  
-0.40
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.92Y
44.21Y
47.85Y
1:32.31Y
53.63Y
1:24.05Y
B*
B
 
B*
 
B*



SIL*


# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
17
9
7
22
21
19
-1.68
-1.45
-3.15
-9.69
-2.29
-17.18
 
 
Matthew Chan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.64Y
25.50Y
1:11.85Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL


# 66
# 72
# 78
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
9
15
15
+4.21
+1.07
+1.05
 
 
Rachel Chan (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.76Y
1:31.01Y
2:30.95Y
B
 
 



# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
23
17
20
+1.19
+5.64
+8.38
 
 
Amy Chen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.22Y
1:35.85Y
40.07Y
1:24.86Y
1:32.44Y
1:13.30Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB






# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
9
10
4
10
11
8
+0.15
-0.67
+0.88
+0.33
+4.41
+2.58
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.94Y
2:41.19Y
2:24.80Y
2:06.65Y
1:17.33Y
2:28.54Y
AA*
A*
BB
A
BB
BB
HC*   JO*
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
4
6
3
5
4
3
-1.67
-4.88
-0.96
-2.32
-1.01
-0.51
 
 
Melody Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.26Y
41.47Y
49.20Y
1:39.08Y
55.88Y
1:36.77Y
 
 
 
B*
 
 






# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
31
45
34
35
35
54
-13.70
-0.73
+0.94
***  
-0.56
***  
 
 
Richie Chiarella (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.84Y
2:16.10Y
1:05.29Y
2:01.62Y
1:06.20Y
2:19.78Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
# 38
# 50
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
3
3
2
4
6
2
+0.64
-1.59
-0.23
-2.13
+2.06
-3.69
 
 
Siena Cipriano (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.85Y
45.49Y
47.29Y
1:36.37Y
53.37Y
1:29.00Y
 
B
B*
B*
 
B*






# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
33
17
17
27
25
36
+0.07
+0.66
-1.74
-10.62
-0.62
***  
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.76Y
1:05.97Y
1:00.31Y
2:34.20Y
27.72Y
2:10.22Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 65
# 71
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
3
3
3
2
6
6
+10.40
+3.50
+4.04
+7.83
+1.65
+9.02
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.82Y
1:10.39Y
1:10.12Y
2:36.82Y
29.80Y
1:19.72Y
BB
B
B
B
B
BB
JO




SIL
# 9
# 15
# 27
# 65
# 71
# 77
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1
5
3
3
14
7
-0.40
+5.62
+2.85
+5.65
+0.56
+5.45
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.01Y
2:53.59Y
1:15.06Y
1:17.99Y
1:20.18Y
29.54Y
B*
B*
 
 
B
B






# 38
# 46
# 54
# 98
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
15
10
9
20
11
18
-13.60
***  
-24.75
-0.08
-0.97
-0.13
 
 
Abby DeGeronimo (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.23Y
DQ    
1:06.33Y
2:23.38Y
1:08.53Y
2:02.12Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 




# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
58
---
60
59
53
66
***  
---  
+2.11
***  
-10.68
***  
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.09Y
1:21.71Y
1:18.10Y
B
B*
B
SIL


# 2
# 14
# 26
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
11
13
17
+0.72
-2.55
+0.09
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.63Y
1:28.18Y
1:21.47Y
36.33Y
1:10.54Y
1:24.55Y
2:51.72Y
37.85Y
B
 
B*
B*
B*
BB*
B*
BB*





SIL*

SIL
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 201
# 208
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Breast
17
12
17
13
22
6
2
1
-3.54
-2.29
-3.88
-2.16
-4.74
-4.79
-11.58
-2.26
 
 
Alyssa DeVito (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.73Y
DQ    
49.27Y
1:36.91Y
59.39Y
1:31.68Y
B
 
 
B
 
 

 




# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
22
---
18
28
42
45
+0.85
---  
+4.71
-2.28
+5.97
***  
 
 
Jack Dillon (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.75Y
2:29.91Y
1:02.25Y
2:09.91Y
1:08.36Y
1:54.66Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 10
# 28
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
7
3
3
6
10
6
+3.29
-1.08
+0.84
+2.19
-1.02
-0.78
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.51Y
1:12.86Y
1:17.95Y
32.52Y
1:03.97Y
1:24.22Y
1:11.93Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 211
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
10
4
13
4
6
5
3
-0.03
+0.93
+1.73
-0.44
-1.26
-2.36
-4.07
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.30Y
1:22.31Y
35.90Y
1:15.48Y
1:14.31Y
1:03.87Y
AAA*
AAA*
A*
AA*
AA
AAA*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
2
2
1
1
2
2
-5.08
-6.32
-1.05
-3.13
-1.48
-4.37
 
 
Jake Donnelly (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.94Y
DQ    
NS    
DQ    
DQ    
1:52.86Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
35
---
---
---
---
43
***  
---  
---  
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Meghan Donnelly (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.26Y
41.31Y
51.45Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:31.31Y
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 

# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
30
43
39
---
---
43
***  
+0.72
-0.64
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.20Y
2:52.27Y
2:35.02Y
1:21.31Y
2:42.26Y
29.21Y
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL


# 37
# 45
# 49
# 101
# 105
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
12
8
8
6
11
6
-2.87
-6.88
-1.17
-1.39
+1.69
+0.29
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.46Y
2:40.56Y
2:28.73Y
2:08.33Y
1:10.51Y
1:16.33Y
A
A*
BB*
A*
BB
BB
SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL*
SIL*

SIL
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
6
5
4
7
7
3
-3.02
-16.24
-7.88
-3.43
-0.69
+1.65
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.28Y
1:04.95Y
1:05.88Y
AA
AA
AA

SIL
SIL
# 2
# 14
# 26
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1
2
1
+1.21
+0.90
+1.06
 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.75Y
37.65Y
1:43.98Y
1:32.42Y
45.44Y
1:21.14Y
BB*
B
BB*
B
BB
B


SIL*
SIL*
SIL

# 39
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
15
21
15
23
10
22
-1.51
+2.64
-19.87
-1.46
-0.85
-1.88
 
 
Landon Emmerich (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.19Y
49.93Y
26.58Y
20.63Y
1:00.02Y
1:00.01Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 


# 12
# 24
# 30
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Back
4
8
10
7
1
13
***  
+3.41
***  
***  
***  
-1.64
 
 
Sophia Fang (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.33Y
56.05Y
22.57Y
1:05.94Y
 
 
 
 
 

 

# 11
# 23
# 73
# 79
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
10
16
8
5
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.89Y
35.25Y
1:47.82Y
1:32.38Y
46.68Y
1:21.74Y
2:57.12Y
DQ    
B
B
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
 


SIL*
SIL*
SIL


 
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
# 202
# 214
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
13
9
11
23
8
15
1
---
-1.68
-1.24
***  
***  
-1.86
-6.58
***  
---  
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.04Y
2:35.15Y
1:07.37Y
2:06.81Y
1:09.83Y
2:36.05Y
A
AA*
BB
A
AA
BB*
SIL
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
HC   SM*
SIL*
# 37
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
5
4
1
6
2
4
+2.52
-2.68
-2.24
-1.92
-1.92
-11.48
 
 
Anthony Ferranola (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
52.53Y
25.02Y
DQ    
23.87Y
52.93Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
12
8
---
15
5
---  
***  
***  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Jacob Field (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:39.10Y
36.69Y
40.99Y
1:27.67Y
49.83Y
1:31.50Y
1:53.71Y
B*
B
BB
BB*
B
 
 


SIL
SIL



# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
# 205
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
21
16
4
11
10
32
1
***  
+0.51
-0.54
-7.65
-1.45
+3.77
***  
 
 
Owen Gavigan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.16Y
1:10.70Y
2:44.38Y
2:28.07Y
1:16.31Y
30.46Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 38
# 42
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
22
17
12
23
18
23
-3.06
+2.87
***  
-8.67
-1.39
-0.80
 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.05Y
56.61Y
2:29.73Y
2:01.26Y
59.95Y
26.28Y
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA*
HC   SECT
HC*   JO
HC   SM
HC*   JO*
HC   SM
HC*   JO*
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 97
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
1
2
2
3
1
1
+1.61
-1.06
+3.08
-3.98
+0.98
-0.68
 
 
Liam George (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
57.33Y
NS    
2:10.96Y
DQ    
1:04.45Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

# 8
# 20
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
---
36
---
54
---
35
---  
***  
---  
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
58.54Y
24.38Y
22.43Y
DQ    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
21
7
10
---
---
---  
***  
***  
***  
---  
---  
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.11Y
1:07.25Y
1:07.33Y
1:00.89Y
1:20.47Y
30.81Y
2:23.64Y
2:11.07Y
BB
A
A
BB
BB
AA*
A
A*
JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
HC   JO
JO
SIL
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
# 203
# 215
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Free
3
3
2
3
3
1
1
1
+0.07
-0.47
-1.62
+0.39
-4.37
-0.44
-4.29
-7.67
 
 
Eren Goral (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.81Y
2:52.32Y
2:35.41Y
2:19.90Y
1:13.39Y
1:22.48Y
B
B*
B
B
 
 






# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
13
9
8
16
15
14
-0.92
***  
+0.68
-0.49
-0.11
+0.56
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.80Y
1:15.50Y
1:13.33Y
34.84Y
1:05.37Y
1:28.13Y
34.28Y
BB*
BB*
BB
B
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL

SIL
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 210
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Fly
9
7
9
8
7
10
2
-0.99
-1.88
-0.95
+1.48
+0.67
-4.23
+0.92
 
 
Angelina Harris (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.28Y
2:24.58Y
2:19.59Y
2:00.39Y
1:08.71Y
2:13.71Y
AAA
AAA
A
AAA*
BB
AA
HC   SECT
HC   SECT
HC   SIL
HC   EZ
SIL
HC   SM
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2
1
2
2
6
1
+1.96
+6.22
+1.22
-0.13
+4.96
+0.81
 
 
David He (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.32Y
2:08.78Y
51.63Y
1:52.28Y
22.30Y
59.41Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
HC   NCSA
HC   NCSA
HC   NCSA
HC   NCSA
HC   SECT
HC   NCSA
# 4
# 10
# 16
# 66
# 72
# 78
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1
0
1
1
1
1
+1.35
-0.95
+0.57
-0.02
+0.53
+0.27
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.60Y
1:18.65Y
30.25Y
35.81Y
1:08.98Y
1:02.08Y
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   EZ*
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 99
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
-1.13
-1.55
+0.43
-0.14
+2.41
-2.41
 
 
John Horvath (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.97Y
45.49Y
DQ    
32.03Y
20.58Y
58.37Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
6
6
---
9
6
12
***  
***  
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Sidney Judson (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
1:01.88Y
26.86Y
NS    
2:04.09Y
 
 
A
A*
 
A
 
 
HC   EZ
HC*   SIL*
 
JO
# 3
# 9
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
---
---
1
2
---
3
---  
---  
+2.94
***  
---  
+6.13
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.80Y
23.82Y
1:58.60Y
A*
A
AA
JO*
SIL
HC   SM
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
3
5
1
***  
+0.01
+6.56
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
38.35Y
51.88Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:32.22Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 

# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
20
26
---
---
33
---  
***  
***  
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.26Y
1:14.01Y
1:15.82Y
31.10Y
1:07.83Y
1:16.39Y
2:40.66Y
BB
BB*
B
A*
B
A*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
HC*   SIL

HC*   JO*
SIL
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 214
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
4
6
10
2
15
1
1
-2.17
-5.21
-3.79
-1.04
+0.71
-2.95
+0.23
 
 
Anderson Kim (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
42.82Y
50.23Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:39.53Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 

# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
31
25
---
---
40
---  
***  
***  
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.85Y
39.57Y
45.50Y
1:31.07Y
DQ    
1:26.35Y
 
 
B*
B*
 
B*



SIL*
 

# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
24
24
12
16
---
26
***  
+0.40
-2.59
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.10Y
2:00.67Y
52.99Y
1:31.48Y
1:56.92Y
1:36.29Y
B*
 
 
B*
 
 



SIL*


# 40
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
20
17
11
17
8
39
-2.68
-14.36
+2.85
-15.42
***  
+4.71
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.83Y
1:17.12Y
1:17.35Y
33.00Y
1:06.32Y
1:26.15Y
BB
B
B
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
10
8
13
4
12
7
-0.12
-1.78
+1.85
+0.59
-0.18
-5.55
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.03Y
1:07.00Y
1:17.09Y
30.73Y
2:42.64Y
2:26.59Y
 
B*
 
B
B*
B*






# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
8
11
8
21
5
18
-9.22
-3.62
-1.28
-0.36
-6.10
-11.69
 
 
Sean Kozak (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
52.06Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
1:56.84Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
38
---
---
---
46
---  
***  
---  
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.38Y
1:21.50Y
2:04.15Y
A
B
A
SIL

JO*
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
4
9
4
+0.00
-2.16
-0.98
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.77Y
46.19Y
49.35Y
1:37.63Y
50.95Y
1:24.60Y
B
B
 
B*
B
B*






# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
17
21
20
30
17
28
-0.25
+0.58
-2.43
***  
+1.36
***  
 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.17Y
54.15Y
50.71Y
23.11Y
1:02.38Y
1:50.18Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
HC   EZ
HC   SM
HC   EZ
HC   EZ*
HC   SM
HC   EZ
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
4
2
4
3
2
2
+2.24
+1.37
+2.38
-0.30
+0.44
+1.72
 
 
Declan Kubik (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.75Y
3:12.86Y
2:41.21Y
2:21.70Y
1:14.35Y
27.38Y
 
 
 
B*
 
BB*






# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
17
16
11
18
16
9
+2.97
-1.27
-1.61
-7.31
-1.22
-0.71
 
 
Jake Kunzler (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.13Y
38.26Y
48.02Y
1:41.15Y
1:00.09Y
1:28.59Y
B*
 
 
 
 
 






# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
17
19
19
34
27
27
***  
+0.13
+1.45
-7.29
+2.62
-1.81
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.05Y
40.96Y
47.84Y
1:39.13Y
53.59Y
1:31.24Y
B*
 
 
B*
 
 






# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
19
26
18
31
20
31
-8.10
+0.94
-0.69
***  
-5.91
***  
 
 
Anna Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.52Y
3:04.69Y
1:13.54Y
2:19.83Y
2:46.25Y
30.34Y
B
B
B
BB
B
B
SIL





# 37
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 105
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
18
12
3
16
13
9
+1.31
-0.88
+1.53
-1.75
+2.55
-0.68
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.38Y
1:01.61Y
2:32.14Y
2:12.12Y
1:12.77Y
2:40.86Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL


# 37
# 41
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
10
6
7
14
9
9
-5.11
-1.57
+0.90
-4.43
-0.90
-7.62
 
 
Erica Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.07Y
1:16.25Y
2:14.42Y
 
BB
BB

SIL

# 65
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
5
3
9
+3.44
-1.09
-0.52
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.72Y
1:15.01Y
1:14.80Y
1:02.41Y
1:19.31Y
34.38Y
2:51.96Y
27.98Y
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
A*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
JO*
HC*   JO*
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
# 204
# 209
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
4
6
9
4
2
5
1
1
+1.41
+3.72
+2.26
+1.54
+2.16
+0.11
***  
-0.81
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.32Y
33.09Y
1:32.25Y
1:23.51Y
41.95Y
1:30.45Y
37.89Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
HC*   SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
HC*   JO
SIL*
SIL
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 103
# 207
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Fly
5
3
7
8
3
8
1
-4.79
-0.41
-4.06
-8.81
-0.08
-10.44
-0.96
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.17Y
41.32Y
41.04Y
1:28.16Y
47.48Y
1:15.60Y
1:29.57Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*

# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
# 213
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female Open 100 IM
4
7
9
17
14
12
3
-1.79
+1.20
+0.69
-1.55
-7.21
-3.37
-1.29
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.63Y
26.51Y
1:08.82Y
28.33Y
57.95Y
32.38Y
1:08.36Y
AA*
AA
A*
AA
AA*
BB
A*
HC*   JO
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
HC*   JO*
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
# 213
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 100 IM
1
1
3
1
1
3
1
-6.02
+0.34
-2.71
-0.29
-1.24
-1.01
-4.15
 
 
Hantao Lu (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.45Y
DQ    
53.84Y
27.33Y
24.22Y
53.54Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

# 6
# 12
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
2
---
17
7
16
7
***  
---  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.92Y
40.53Y
1:14.80Y
33.60Y
1:06.33Y
33.83Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
9
6
5
7
12
3
+0.93
+0.81
+1.78
+0.04
-0.36
+0.08
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.77Y
2:51.79Y
2:26.55Y
2:05.99Y
1:08.57Y
2:26.66Y
4:58.81Y
BB
B*
B*
BB
B
BB*
BB*
SIL

SIL*
SIL

SIL*
SIL*
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
# 217
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
5
8
6
8
8
4
1
-1.31
***  
***  
-1.12
-0.33
***  
-29.09
 
 
Miranda Mia (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Kallie Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.89Y
44.23Y
49.62Y
1:43.63Y
51.15Y
1:39.50Y
B*
 
 
 
B*
 






# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
26
53
36
41
18
56
***  
***  
-5.33
***  
-7.74
***  
 
 
Matthew Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.47Y
46.30Y
52.36Y
1:39.66Y
1:01.50Y
1:23.22Y
B
B*
 
B*
 
B






# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
10
13
10
32
29
17
-0.56
-3.33
-2.23
-10.99
-1.57
-3.44
 
 
Thomas Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.44Y
NS    
31.27Y
37.82Y
1:12.53Y
1:28.91Y
BB
 
B
 
 
B
SIL
 




# 8
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
3
---
7
17
24
14
+0.68
---  
+1.57
+1.67
+2.16
+2.10
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
56.13Y
59.08Y
DQ    
DQ    
2:12.98Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 

# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
40
31
---
---
49
---  
***  
-5.26
---  
---  
***  
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.27Y
DQ    
1:18.82Y
35.51Y
1:06.44Y
1:28.18Y
1:17.68Y
35.64Y
B
 
B
B
B
B
B
B

 


SIL*



# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 206
# 210
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 50 Fly
14
---
19
10
13
11
1
3
-1.68
---  
-0.93
+0.50
-1.25
-1.84
+0.41
+0.63
 
 
Joseph Monahan (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.70Y
24.53Y
39.78Y
19.90Y
17.20Y
44.94Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*

 

 
 

# 6
# 12
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
1
1
2
2
2
2
-5.48
***  
+0.73
***  
***  
-3.68
 
 
Jenna Mond (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.29Y
1:03.47Y
1:09.80Y
2:21.37Y
1:12.72Y
2:36.77Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
SIL

SIL



# 37
# 41
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
14
9
2
18
8
7
+0.72
+0.71
-1.13
+0.11
-1.14
-4.43
 
 
Noah Mond (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.73Y
1:11.07Y
2:04.37Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
19
13
13
-0.83
-3.98
-3.73
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.78Y
1:08.73Y
1:11.55Y
30.61Y
1:01.26Y
1:12.86Y
AA*
A
A*
A
A
AAA*
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
HC   JO*
SIL
HC   EZ
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1
2
4
2
2
1
-1.69
+0.21
-1.53
-0.33
-0.06
-0.96
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.95Y
1:29.55Y
39.67Y
1:22.63Y
42.62Y
1:12.53Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
8
4
8
7
4
7
-4.97
***  
-0.41
-7.49
-0.93
-3.69
 
 
David Moshkovich (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
55.70Y
DQ    
34.50Y
24.69Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
18
---
12
17
---
---  
***  
---  
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Sean Muller (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.03Y
1:04.06Y
2:29.49Y
2:16.28Y
1:09.36Y
1:24.85Y
B
B
B
B
B
 






# 38
# 42
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
14
10
7
13
11
16
-3.20
-0.29
-5.02
-2.02
+0.74
-1.65
 
 
Shane Muller (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.91Y
1:07.15Y
59.79Y
2:32.66Y
27.09Y
2:10.45Y
B
B
B
 
B
B
SIL





# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
15
10
17
13
27
17
+0.67
-0.19
+1.12
-0.81
+0.16
+2.01
 
 
Michael Muroff (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.05Y
1:00.68Y
1:05.75Y
2:18.35Y
1:07.61Y
2:04.80Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL

# 4
# 16
# 28
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
9
6
7
10
7
14
-0.18
+0.05
+0.21
-0.26
-2.37
-3.68
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.29Y
1:19.84Y
2:25.53Y
B
BB
B

SIL

# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
18
8
16
+0.76
+2.24
+8.33
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.33Y
3:04.05Y
2:44.29Y
2:24.97Y
1:25.83Y
2:42.10Y
B
B*
B
B
B
B
SIL





# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
16
11
10
19
8
10
+0.34
***  
+4.77
-2.33
-2.51
-1.12
 
 
Ella O'Connor (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.83Y
49.41Y
1:41.45Y
47.24Y
1:21.91Y
1:49.38Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
36
26
18
29
48
34
***  
-0.05
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.38Y
40.56Y
46.73Y
1:38.08Y
54.17Y
1:29.30Y
 
 
B*
B*
 
 






# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
22
25
14
28
22
29
-14.12
+1.22
-3.59
***  
+1.18
-7.99
 
 
Aiden Pagano (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 12
# 18
# 24
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Fly
Male 8 & U 50 Free
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.18Y
38.97Y
44.53Y
1:39.31Y
55.22Y
1:25.08Y
B*
 
B
B*
 
B*






# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
21
28
13
37
33
29
***  
+0.48
+0.37
***  
-1.46
***  
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.98Y
1:11.50Y
1:13.87Y
28.23Y
1:27.40Y
2:15.95Y
BB
B
B
BB
 
BB



SIL


# 3
# 15
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
5
7
6
8
16
12
+7.90
+8.17
+3.33
+1.71
+6.95
+7.34
 
 
Cj Pergan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.29Y
58.14Y
53.30Y
2:15.69Y
25.04Y
1:52.44Y
BB
A
A
BB
BB
AA
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
8
5
6
8
12
5
+8.29
+0.92
+1.46
+9.58
+0.04
+2.77
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.69Y
1:16.05Y
1:13.03Y
1:04.21Y
1:28.66Y
34.60Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
8
7
5
7
13
7
-0.35
-5.38
-2.47
-7.22
-6.75
-0.04
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.14Y
34.12Y
1:46.71Y
1:28.23Y
50.06Y
DQ    
BB*
BB
B
BB
B
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
10
7
10
12
11
---
***  
+0.52
-0.04
+0.42
+0.28
---  
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.12Y
2:45.43Y
2:15.60Y
1:59.94Y
1:02.34Y
2:21.84Y
BB
BB*
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2
4
2
2
2
3
+0.17
-4.76
-3.13
-1.27
-0.21
-1.45
 
 
Caroline Price (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
49.79Y
55.81Y
2:06.72Y
DQ    
2:03.10Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 

# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
---
62
49
54
---
67
---  
***  
***  
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.67Y
1:25.42Y
1:27.38Y
37.56Y
1:15.26Y
1:36.16Y
3:00.47Y
B
 
 
 
 
 
B*







# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 214
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
27
10
23
17
37
26
2
+1.56
-2.99
-5.83
+1.14
-3.01
-7.35
-13.67
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.78Y
1:39.27Y
35.65Y
1:20.80Y
1:18.81Y
1:10.39Y
31.97Y
BB
BB*
A
BB
AA*
A*
BB
SIL
SIL*
HC   JO*
HC*   SIL
HC   JO
HC*   SIL
SIL
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 103
# 107
# 209
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
6
13
3
4
3
5
2
-3.22
-16.27
-0.48
-1.86
-6.18
-1.08
-0.15
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.41Y
40.75Y
48.10Y
1:38.53Y
54.34Y
1:32.88Y
B*
 
 
B*
 
 






# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
27
36
28
34
29
48
***  
+2.12
+1.40
***  
-0.96
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.49Y
1:08.28Y
1:08.84Y
29.64Y
1:00.12Y
1:20.98Y
2:12.06Y
A*
A
A
AA*
AA
BB
AA*
HC*   JO*
HC*   JO*
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
HC*   SIL
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 215
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
2
1
1
1
1
3
2
-4.80
-2.45
+1.80
-0.64
+0.39
-0.08
-1.84
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.66Y
41.53Y
45.87Y
1:36.95Y
55.36Y
1:30.84Y
1:37.49Y
B
 
B
B*
 
 
B







# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
# 213
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female Open 100 IM
25
46
20
29
34
41
4
+3.17
+3.31
+1.42
-8.86
+0.98
+3.68
-0.54
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.84Y
1:41.46Y
1:23.04Y
39.19Y
1:10.07Y
1:32.25Y
2:52.82Y
B
 
B*
 
B*
B*
B*







# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 201
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
21
19
19
19
20
20
3
-2.88
-3.80
-2.68
-0.19
-5.72
-10.81
-15.89
 
 
Charlie Shemet (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.64Y
2:33.57Y
54.12Y
2:10.34Y
1:11.24Y
1:59.79Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
JO


# 4
# 10
# 22
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
6
0
7
7
14
9
+4.22
-4.07
+2.64
+6.53
-0.80
+1.00
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.94Y
2:18.19Y
50.04Y
2:08.40Y
1:03.56Y
1:51.71Y
49.58Y
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
AA*
HC   EZ
HC   SM
HC   EZ
JO
HC   EZ
JO
HC*   SM*
# 4
# 10
# 22
# 66
# 78
# 88
# 212
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male Open 100 Free
3
1
2
4
3
4
1
+1.45
+2.01
+0.46
+0.42
+0.76
+0.70
-2.58
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.93Y
1:19.72Y
1:11.03Y
34.53Y
1:06.31Y
33.62Y
B
B
BB
B
B
BB






# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
13
12
5
7
11
4
-0.65
-0.34
-1.26
-2.35
+0.22
-0.65
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.42Y
3:02.39Y
2:15.58Y
2:09.81Y
1:05.24Y
2:36.59Y
BB
B*
AA
A*
A
BB*
SIL

HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
8
10
1
10
2
5
+3.05
***  
+1.80
-1.86
+1.44
***  
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.91Y
59.79Y
55.77Y
26.09Y
1:11.51Y
1:56.98Y
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
AAA
HC   SECT
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   EZ
HC   SM
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
1
2
2
1
1
2
+3.95
+1.59
+2.83
+0.37
-0.72
+3.17
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.80Y
31.17Y
1:29.68Y
1:17.29Y
41.71Y
1:07.84Y
A*
BB
A*
A*
BB
A
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
HC*   JO
HC*   JO*
HC*   JO
HC   JO
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
3
2
1
2
1
3
-2.52
+0.24
-4.19
-5.54
-0.67
-0.92
 
 
Marc Staiano (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
48.92Y
37.93Y
1:26.08Y
1:40.62Y
47.80Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





# 2
# 8
# 20
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
---
21
26
43
28
25
---  
-0.77
-1.68
-0.32
-4.57
+0.86
 
 
William Sun (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.27Y
2:37.36Y
2:23.19Y
1:05.32Y
1:13.00Y
NS    
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
 
SIL




 
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 98
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
6
2
5
4
2
---
-1.55
-2.31
-0.51
-2.54
-1.45
---  
 
 
Alexa Surdi (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
44.31Y
23.65Y
23.58Y
19.51Y
54.09Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
---
3
3
1
2
2
---  
***  
***  
***  
***  
-8.68
 
 
Joe Sweeney (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.25Y
56.87Y
1:05.31Y
26.02Y
1:17.68Y
2:06.48Y
B*
BB
B
B
 
B






# 16
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
8
13
6
22
21
16
-5.51
+0.72
+1.12
-0.06
-2.15
+2.99
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.11Y
1:19.58Y
2:32.70Y
5:07.84Y
B*
B*
B*
BB*



SIL*
# 98
# 102
# 106
# 217
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
10
9
6
2
-3.60
-5.64
***  
***  
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.09Y
1:37.72Y
NS    
1:26.38Y
1:49.68Y
1:16.97Y
BB
BB*
 
BB
B*
BB
SIL
SIL
 
SIL

SIL
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
13
12
---
12
13
14
-0.34
-7.65
---  
-2.70
***  
+0.71
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.60Y
2:53.55Y
2:28.93Y
2:11.44Y
1:23.47Y
2:44.16Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*

# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
13
9
5
12
7
12
+1.42
***  
-0.13
+0.13
-1.49
-3.61
 
 
Brian Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.54Y
2:51.74Y
2:20.69Y
2:01.82Y
1:04.56Y
2:29.32Y
BB
B
BB
A*
BB
B
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
7
7
4
5
3
5
+0.01
-4.03
+2.37
-1.53
+0.10
+1.66
 
 
Cayden Veit (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.35Y
40.07Y
45.56Y
1:37.99Y
59.79Y
1:28.75Y
B*
 
B
B*
 
B*






# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
28
34
18
32
46
35
-3.18
+0.61
+0.51
-6.43
+1.26
-2.87
 
 
Colin Veit (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.43Y
1:30.49Y
33.69Y
1:11.71Y
1:12.61Y
1:06.57Y
AA*
BB
AA
AAA*
AAA*
AA*
HC   SIL*

HC   SIL
HC   EZ*
HC   EZ*
HC   SIL*
# 40
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1
2
1
1
1
1
-4.52
-4.45
-0.69
-6.18
-8.16
-2.25
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.58Y
1:45.91Y
36.11Y
1:20.40Y
1:22.55Y
1:15.40Y
BB*
B*
A*
BB*
A*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL*
HC*   JO*
SIL*
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
10
18
4
3
5
11
-8.61
***  
-1.83
***  
***  
-6.25
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.59Y
1:09.27Y
1:09.33Y
59.92Y
1:20.25Y
31.83Y
31.14Y
A
A
BB
A
BB*
A*
A*
HC   JO
HC   JO
JO*
HC   JO
SIL*
HC*   JO*
HC   SIL
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
# 210
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 50 Fly
2
4
4
2
2
2
1
+1.09
+1.98
-1.25
+1.69
-12.22
-1.43
-0.33
 
 
Andrew Wang (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Angela Wang (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.03Y
42.74Y
48.62Y
1:47.76Y
DQ    
1:33.80Y
B*
 
 
 
 
 




 

# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
20
50
33
44
---
52
-24.86
+3.25
+2.32
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Eric Wang (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.62Y
58.78Y
2:51.20Y
2:05.81Y
1:13.93Y
25.26Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
A*
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 38
# 42
# 46
# 94
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
8
3
6
7
3
4
+3.00
+1.38
-0.94
-5.26
-3.77
-0.91
 
 
Aidan Wasileski (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
57.17Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
2:07.13Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
41
---
---
---
48
---  
***  
---  
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Brendan Williams (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.47Y
2:38.83Y
58.13Y
2:08.45Y
24.21Y
1:50.88Y
A
B*
A
A
A
AA
SIL

SIL
JO
SIL
HC   EZ
# 4
# 10
# 16
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
5
5
4
5
7
3
+7.27
***  
+2.79
+0.38
+0.19
+4.81
 
 
James Woody (6)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:04.37Y
27.31Y
25.82Y
1:02.74Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

# 12
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
23
6
19
15
---  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.12Y
1:30.53Y
36.14Y
1:15.72Y
1:31.39Y
1:11.07Y
A*
A*
A
A*
BB
BB
HC*
HC*
HC
HC   SIL*

HC*
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
4
5
2
2
10
6
-1.59
-7.81
-0.20
-4.09
+3.34
-0.54
 
 
Leah Woody (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.97Y
54.90Y
24.40Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
# 11
# 23
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
9
11
15
---
---
***  
***  
***  
---  
---  
 
 
Isabella Wu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Michelle Wu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.57Y
49.37Y
34.77Y
43.29Y
1:17.59Y
39.87Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
35
25
25
27
42
22
+2.06
-3.82
-0.64
+1.31
-2.03
-0.51
 
 
Oliver Wu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.60Y
1:45.86Y
DQ    
1:33.67Y
1:33.23Y
1:20.66Y
B
B*
 
B
BB*
B

SIL*
 
SIL
SIL*

# 40
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
12
8
---
24
5
14
-0.31
-9.95
---  
+1.13
***  
-0.69
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.50Y
1:09.55Y
1:09.90Y
1:02.38Y
1:22.22Y
32.08Y
1:09.44Y
A
A*
A
A*
BB
A
A*
SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
HC*   JO*
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
# 213
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 100 IM
3
3
2
3
4
1
2
+1.06
-3.57
+1.42
-1.17
-3.32
-0.49
-4.01
 
 
Kevin Xu (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.37Y
1:10.48Y
1:55.04Y
AA
BB
A
HC*   EZ*
SIL
SIL
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
4
12
7
-0.17
+0.40
-1.09
 
 
Emily Yang (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.53Y
2:48.37Y
1:15.21Y
29.63Y
1:19.34Y
2:35.95Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B

SIL


SIL

# 3
# 9
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
7
2
7
12
5
3
+4.48
+5.03
+3.90
+0.96
+3.72
-0.16
 
 
Luka Zuric (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.76Y
2:28.71Y
48.95Y
2:00.89Y
1:08.34Y
1:49.80Y
AA
BB
AA
AA
BB
AA
HC   SM
JO
HC   SM
HC   SECT
SIL
HC   EZ
# 4
# 10
# 22
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
2
2
1
2
9
1
+6.39
+9.43
+1.71
+6.31
+3.27
+7.55
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
8
9
10
17
21
27
30
35
36
Isabella Wu
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Karsten Pergan
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
Michelle Wu
Ella O'Connor
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
NS    
1:07.78Y
1:09.49Y
1:10.50Y
1:10.72Y
1:14.69Y
1:14.92Y
1:15.51Y
1:19.63Y
1:20.84Y
1:23.67Y
1:24.30Y
1:30.57Y
1:30.83Y
---  
-1.69
-4.80
+1.06
+1.41
-0.35
+0.93
-0.03
-3.54
-2.88
+1.56
-1.13
+2.06
***  
 
AA*
A*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
9
10
11
13
14
Andrew Wang
Hunter Emerson
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Timofey Kayran
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
Thomas DeMaio
Peter Sloniewsky
James Monahan
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
NS    
1:05.28Y
1:08.59Y
1:09.11Y
1:11.26Y
1:13.26Y
1:14.80Y
1:14.83Y
1:15.09Y
1:15.93Y
1:17.27Y
---  
+1.21
+1.09
+0.07
-2.17
-1.96
-0.99
-0.12
+0.72
-0.65
-1.68
 
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B
B
 

HC   JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sidney Judson
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Stephanie Alvarez
Frankie Pellegrino
Victoria Bogdanski
Emily Yang
17
15
17
16
17
15
17
16
NS    
2:09.91Y
2:14.51Y
2:28.76Y
2:31.80Y
2:33.98Y
2:34.37Y
2:34.53Y
---  
+3.95
+6.60
+10.40
+3.88
+7.90
+6.04
+4.48
 
AAA
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
 
HC   SECT
HC   EZ
SIL




 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
13
15
David He
Luka Zuric
Henry Shemet
Cameron Kubik
Brendan Williams
Charlie Shemet
Jack Dillon
Cj Pergan
Michael Muroff
Arthur Bances
Shane Muller
17
17
15
16
15
17
16
15
16
17
15
1:55.32Y
2:00.76Y
2:02.94Y
2:03.17Y
2:08.47Y
2:10.64Y
2:10.75Y
2:12.29Y
2:17.05Y
2:22.64Y
2:25.91Y
+1.35
+6.39
+1.45
+2.24
+7.27
+4.22
+3.29
+8.29
-0.18
+4.61
+0.67
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
A
BB
BB
B
B
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Joseph Monahan
Hantao Lu
8
8
1:42.70Y
1:57.45Y
-5.48
***  
 
 


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
6
25
26
Isabella Wu
Hanna Matheson
Michelle Wu
Ella O'Connor
11
11
11
11
NS    
40.53Y
49.37Y
49.41Y
---  
+0.81
-3.82
-0.05
 
B
 
 
 
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
3
21
Andrew Wang
Timmy Brady
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
11
11
11
11
NS    
37.38Y
38.44Y
48.92Y
---  
-1.28
+0.68
-0.77
 
BB
BB
 
 
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
Sidney Judson
Brianna Cybulski
Emily Yang
17
15
16
NS    
2:41.82Y
2:48.37Y
---  
-0.40
+5.03
 
BB
BB
 
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
0
1
2
3
0
5
David He
Henry Shemet
Luka Zuric
Jack Dillon
Charlie Shemet
Brendan Williams
17
15
17
16
17
15
2:08.78Y
2:18.19Y
2:28.71Y
2:29.91Y
2:33.57Y
2:38.83Y
-0.95
+2.01
+9.43
-1.08
-4.07
***  
AAA
AA
BB
BB
BB*
B*
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
JO
JO*
SIL*

 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
10
Leah Woody
Sophia Fang
8
7
28.97Y
29.33Y
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
4
6
Aiden Pagano
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
John Horvath
8
8
8
8
NS    
24.53Y
27.19Y
28.97Y
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
12
16
18
19
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Hannah Lin
Karsten Pergan
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Ella O'Connor
Sarah Seale
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
1:08.28Y
1:08.73Y
1:09.55Y
1:12.86Y
1:14.80Y
1:15.01Y
1:16.05Y
1:25.42Y
1:28.18Y
1:38.39Y
1:41.45Y
1:41.46Y
-2.45
+0.21
-3.57
+0.93
+1.78
+3.72
-5.38
-2.99
-2.29
***  
***  
-3.80
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
 
 
 
 
 
HC*   JO*
HC   JO
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
12
13
Thomas Miele
Nick Londono
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Timofey Kayran
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas DeMaio
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
NS    
1:04.63Y
1:04.95Y
1:07.25Y
1:09.27Y
1:11.24Y
1:14.01Y
1:15.50Y
1:17.12Y
1:19.72Y
1:21.71Y
---  
-6.02
+0.90
-0.47
+1.98
-0.28
-5.21
-1.88
-1.78
-0.34
-2.55
 
AA*
AA
A
A
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
 
HC*   JO
SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Stephanie Alvarez
Brianna Cybulski
Frankie Pellegrino
Julianna Kohlus
17
15
16
17
15
15
16
58.97Y
59.79Y
1:05.97Y
1:10.24Y
1:10.39Y
1:11.50Y
1:17.03Y
+1.31
+1.59
+3.50
+5.91
+5.62
+8.17
-9.22
AA
AA
BB
B
B
B
 
HC   SM
HC   SM
SIL




 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
8
10
David He
Cameron Kubik
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Michael Muroff
Joe Sweeney
Shane Muller
17
16
15
15
16
17
15
51.63Y
54.15Y
58.13Y
58.14Y
1:00.68Y
1:04.25Y
1:07.15Y
+0.57
+1.37
+2.79
+0.92
+0.05
-5.51
-0.19
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
B*
B
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Fly  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
Aiden Pagano
8
NS    
---  
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
25
Isabella Wu
Michelle Wu
11
11
NS    
34.77Y
---  
-0.64
 
 
 

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
7
26
36
Andrew Wang
Nick Londono
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
Liam George
11
12
11
11
11
NS    
26.51Y
31.27Y
37.93Y
57.33Y
---  
+0.34
+1.57
-1.68
***  
 
AA
B
 
 
 
HC   JO



 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
7
11
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Victoria Bogdanski
Stephanie Alvarez
Julianna Kohlus
17
15
16
17
17
16
54.69Y
55.77Y
1:00.31Y
1:01.50Y
1:03.12Y
1:07.00Y
+2.23
+2.83
+4.04
+2.26
+1.98
-3.62
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
B*
HC   SM
HC   JO
SIL



 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
11
13
17
Luka Zuric
Henry Shemet
Nick Bogush
Cameron Kubik
Cj Pergan
Charlie Shemet
Arthur Bances
Joe Sweeney
Shane Muller
17
15
17
16
15
17
17
17
15
48.95Y
50.04Y
50.18Y
50.71Y
53.30Y
54.12Y
55.45Y
56.87Y
59.79Y
+1.71
+0.46
-1.33
+2.38
+1.46
+2.64
-0.80
+0.72
+1.12
AA
AA
AA*
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
HC   SM
HC   EZ
HC*   EZ*
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
16
Alexa Surdi
Leah Woody
Sophia Fang
7
8
7
44.31Y
54.90Y
56.05Y
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 



 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
4
6
8
12
17
18
21
23
Aiden Pagano
Joseph Monahan
Byrce Baranowski
John Horvath
Landon Emmerich
Anthony Ferranola
Hantao Lu
David Moshkovich
Bryce Gergely
James Woody
8
8
7
8
8
8
8
7
8
6
NS    
39.78Y
41.68Y
45.49Y
49.93Y
52.53Y
53.84Y
55.70Y
58.54Y
1:04.37Y
---  
+0.73
-6.76
***  
+3.41
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
9
13
17
19
23
24
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
Hannah Lin
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
1:08.84Y
1:09.90Y
1:11.55Y
1:13.03Y
1:14.80Y
1:17.95Y
1:21.47Y
1:23.04Y
1:27.38Y
1:29.90Y
+1.80
+1.42
-1.53
-2.47
+2.26
+1.73
-3.88
-2.68
-5.83
-4.68
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B*
B*
 
 
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
9
10
13
17
19
Liam George
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Timofey Kayran
Zander Klaric
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
NS    
1:05.88Y
1:07.33Y
1:08.82Y
1:09.33Y
1:11.03Y
1:13.33Y
1:15.82Y
1:17.35Y
1:18.10Y
1:18.82Y
---  
+1.06
-1.62
-2.71
-1.25
-1.26
-0.95
-3.79
+1.85
+0.09
-0.93
 
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 
SIL
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
JO*

SIL
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
8
Sidney Judson
Victoria Bogdanski
Brianna Cybulski
Frankie Pellegrino
Emily Yang
Julianna Kohlus
17
17
15
15
16
16
1:01.88Y
1:07.65Y
1:10.12Y
1:13.87Y
1:15.21Y
1:17.09Y
+2.94
+4.19
+2.85
+3.33
+3.90
-1.28
A
BB
B
B
B
 
HC   EZ
SIL




 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
6
7
Jack Dillon
Arthur Bances
Nick Bogush
Joe Sweeney
Michael Muroff
16
17
17
17
16
1:02.25Y
1:03.10Y
1:04.91Y
1:05.31Y
1:05.75Y
+0.84
-0.93
+2.02
+1.12
+0.21
BB
B
B
B
B
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Alexa Surdi
7
23.65Y
***  
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
8
10
Byrce Baranowski
Bryce Gergely
Anthony Ferranola
Landon Emmerich
7
8
8
8
23.66Y
24.38Y
25.02Y
26.58Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
16
18
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kathryn Brady
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Libohova
14
14
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
2:11.05Y
2:11.28Y
2:13.23Y
2:19.94Y
2:21.04Y
2:22.46Y
2:22.85Y
2:30.42Y
2:30.97Y
2:31.38Y
2:32.20Y
2:32.60Y
2:33.29Y
2:39.33Y
2:39.52Y
+1.61
+1.96
+2.89
-1.67
+2.52
-3.02
-1.99
+3.05
-5.02
-5.11
-2.87
+1.42
+0.72
+0.34
+1.31
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
HC   SECT
HC   SECT
HC   EZ
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
3
5
6
7
8
13
14
15
17
20
22
Neil Boyle
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
William Sun
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Ethan Cybulski
Declan Kubik
Adam Albert
Owen Gavigan
14
13
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
NS    
2:18.12Y
2:19.84Y
2:20.77Y
2:21.27Y
2:21.54Y
2:26.62Y
2:32.81Y
2:33.03Y
2:34.01Y
2:40.75Y
2:45.21Y
2:46.16Y
---  
+0.17
+0.64
-1.31
-1.55
+0.01
+3.00
-0.92
-3.20
-13.60
+2.97
-12.22
-3.06
 
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
4
5
6
8
9
10
13
15
20
21
25
26
27
28
30
31
Miranda Mia
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Amy Chen
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Angela Wang
Fiona Parnell
Kayla Seale
Kallie Micena
Nicolette Scarpinato
Cayden Veit
Meghan Donnelly
Melody Chen
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
9
10
9
9
10
9
10
9
NS    
1:08.60Y
1:12.30Y
1:20.12Y
1:21.32Y
1:21.78Y
1:21.95Y
1:23.22Y
1:23.58Y
1:25.09Y
1:30.75Y
1:37.03Y
1:37.18Y
1:40.66Y
1:40.89Y
1:41.41Y
1:42.35Y
1:44.26Y
1:45.26Y
---  
-1.13
-5.08
-1.59
-4.79
-3.22
-4.97
+0.15
-8.61
-0.34
-1.51
-24.86
***  
+3.17
***  
***  
-3.18
***  
-13.70
 
AAAA
AAA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
HC   EZ
SIL
HC*
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL









 
 
Male 9-10 100 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
10
12
13
17
19
20
21
22
24
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Oliver Wu
Deaglan Farrell
Jake Kunzler
Maxwell LeGrady
Maksim Klaric
Jacob Field
Jack Pacifico
Ryan Kittilsen
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
9
9
1:13.43Y
1:17.80Y
1:23.33Y
1:28.14Y
1:30.60Y
1:30.89Y
1:36.13Y
1:38.05Y
1:38.10Y
1:39.10Y
1:40.38Y
1:42.85Y
-4.52
-2.52
-7.59
***  
-0.31
-1.68
***  
-8.10
-2.68
***  
-14.12
***  
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
HC   SIL*
HC   JO*
SIL*
SIL*








 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
9
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Kathryn Brady
Emma Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Jenna Mond
14
14
14
14
13
13
55.29Y
56.61Y
59.18Y
1:01.61Y
1:02.07Y
1:03.47Y
+1.51
-1.06
-1.87
-1.57
-1.28
+0.71
AAA
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
HC   JO
HC*   JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
3
10
17
Neil Boyle
Eric Wang
Sean Muller
Owen Gavigan
14
14
13
13
NS    
58.78Y
1:04.06Y
1:10.70Y
---  
+1.38
-0.29
+2.87
 
BB
B
 
 
SIL


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
3
4
17
18
21
22
26
28
33
34
36
43
45
46
50
53
58
62
Miranda Mia
Sabrina Lisica
Xiomara Llerena
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa DeVito
Carina Cao
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
Cayden Veit
Nicolette Scarpinato
Meghan Donnelly
Melody Chen
Kayla Seale
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Abby DeGeronimo
Caroline Price
9
10
9
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
NS    
33.09Y
33.17Y
36.77Y
36.83Y
37.65Y
37.73Y
38.53Y
38.97Y
39.85Y
40.07Y
40.75Y
41.31Y
41.47Y
41.53Y
42.74Y
44.23Y
47.23Y
49.79Y
---  
-0.41
-1.79
-0.25
-0.10
+2.64
+0.85
-2.43
+0.48
+0.07
+0.61
+2.12
+0.72
-0.73
+3.31
+3.25
***  
***  
***  
 
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
















 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
9
10
16
17
19
20
24
25
26
31
35
36
38
40
41
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Deaglan Farrell
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jake Kunzler
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
Anderson Kim
Jake Donnelly
Alan Bangiyev
Sean Kozak
Ayush Mojumdar
Aidan Wasileski
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
31.17Y
34.12Y
35.25Y
35.47Y
36.69Y
36.92Y
38.26Y
38.35Y
39.57Y
40.56Y
40.96Y
42.82Y
47.94Y
49.78Y
52.06Y
56.13Y
57.17Y
+0.24
+0.52
-1.24
-0.56
+0.51
-1.68
+0.13
***  
+0.40
+1.22
+0.94
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL
SIL















 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jessica Chen
Kathryn Brady
Olivia Ebenstein
Brennyn Veit
Kate Sommerstad
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Libohova
14
14
14
13
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
2:24.58Y
2:29.73Y
2:31.08Y
2:35.15Y
2:40.56Y
2:41.19Y
2:48.82Y
2:52.27Y
2:53.55Y
3:02.39Y
3:04.05Y
3:04.69Y
+6.22
+3.08
-2.78
-2.68
-16.24
-4.88
+0.04
-6.88
***  
***  
***  
-0.88
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B
HC   SECT
HC   SM
HC   SM*
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
7
8
9
10
16
19
William Sun
Liam Preston
Eric Wang
Brian Veit
Ryan Matheson
Eren Goral
Ethan Cybulski
Declan Kubik
Adam Albert
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
2:37.36Y
2:45.43Y
2:51.20Y
2:51.74Y
2:51.79Y
2:52.32Y
2:53.59Y
3:12.86Y
3:25.14Y
-2.31
-4.76
-0.94
-4.03
***  
***  
***  
-1.27
***  
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 

SIL*







 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
7
10
12
13
15
17
18
24
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Lila Monti
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Carina Cao
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
9
1:18.65Y
1:22.31Y
1:29.55Y
1:30.53Y
1:32.25Y
1:35.85Y
1:37.72Y
1:39.27Y
1:43.98Y
1:44.64Y
1:45.91Y
1:58.02Y
-1.55
-6.32
***  
-7.81
-4.06
-0.67
-7.65
-16.27
-19.87
***  
***  
***  
AAAA*
AAA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
HC   EZ
SIL
HC*   JO*
HC*
HC*   SIL

SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
8
10
11
17
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Deaglan Farrell
Maksim Klaric
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
1:29.68Y
1:30.49Y
1:31.08Y
1:45.86Y
1:46.71Y
1:47.82Y
2:00.67Y
-4.19
-4.45
***  
-9.95
-0.04
***  
-14.36
A*
BB
BB*
B*
B
B*
 
HC*   JO

JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
Kate Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Jessica Chen
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Kiera Mutarelli
13
14
13
14
13
13
14
14
13
2:15.58Y
2:19.59Y
2:24.80Y
2:28.73Y
2:28.93Y
2:30.28Y
2:32.14Y
2:35.02Y
2:44.29Y
+1.80
+1.22
-0.96
-7.88
-0.13
-1.82
+0.90
-1.17
+4.77
AA
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
HC   EZ
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
11
12
13
Neil Boyle
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
William Sun
Ryan Matheson
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
Declan Kubik
Owen Gavigan
Adam Albert
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
NS    
2:15.60Y
2:16.10Y
2:20.69Y
2:23.19Y
2:26.55Y
2:29.49Y
2:35.41Y
2:41.21Y
2:44.38Y
2:49.24Y
---  
-3.13
-1.59
+2.37
-0.51
***  
-5.02
+0.68
-1.61
***  
***  
 
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL*





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
4
7
12
13
17
18
20
21
28
29
33
34
36
39
49
60
Miranda Mia
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Amy Chen
Xiomara Llerena
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
Angela Wang
Melody Chen
Kallie Micena
Meghan Donnelly
Caroline Price
Abby DeGeronimo
9
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
10
9
9
NS    
35.90Y
36.14Y
40.07Y
41.32Y
44.38Y
44.53Y
45.49Y
45.56Y
45.87Y
46.19Y
48.10Y
48.28Y
48.62Y
49.20Y
49.62Y
51.45Y
55.81Y
1:06.33Y
---  
-1.05
-0.20
+0.88
+1.20
+1.61
+0.37
+0.66
+0.51
+1.42
+0.58
+1.40
***  
+2.32
+0.94
-5.33
-0.64
***  
+2.11
 
A*
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
HC

SIL














 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
9
12
13
14
18
19
25
26
31
Colin Veit
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
Matthew Miele
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
Jake Kunzler
Anderson Kim
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Ayush Mojumdar
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
33.69Y
40.99Y
44.21Y
45.50Y
46.30Y
46.73Y
47.84Y
48.02Y
50.23Y
51.88Y
59.08Y
-0.69
-0.54
-1.45
-2.59
-3.33
-3.59
-0.69
+1.45
***  
***  
-5.26
AA
BB
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL
SIL









 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Hope Farrell
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
13
13
14
1:07.37Y
1:09.80Y
1:13.54Y
-2.24
-1.13
+1.53
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
Richie Chiarella
Ethan Cybulski
13
13
1:05.29Y
1:15.06Y
-0.23
-24.75
BB
 
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
3
4
8
9
17
18
20
Giuliana Vavalle
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
Siena Cipriano
Alyssa DeVito
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
10
10
NS    
30.25Y
35.65Y
36.11Y
39.67Y
41.04Y
47.29Y
49.27Y
49.35Y
---  
+0.43
-0.48
-1.83
-0.41
+0.69
-1.74
+4.71
-2.43
 
AAAA
A
A*
BB
BB
B*
 
 
 
HC   EZ
HC   JO*
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
7
10
11
Jake Donnelly
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Maksim Klaric
9
10
10
10
9
NS    
39.32Y
47.85Y
52.36Y
52.99Y
---  
-1.50
-3.15
-2.23
+2.85
 
BB*
 
 
 
 
SIL



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
13
17
19
23
27
29
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Michelle Wu
Ella O'Connor
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
29.64Y
30.61Y
32.52Y
33.60Y
36.33Y
37.56Y
39.19Y
40.51Y
43.29Y
47.24Y
-0.64
-0.33
-0.44
+0.04
-2.16
+1.14
-0.19
-1.16
+1.31
***  
AA*
A
BB
BB
B*
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO
HC   JO*
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
8
10
17
Nick Londono
Timofey Kayran
Timmy Brady
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
28.33Y
31.10Y
31.57Y
33.00Y
34.53Y
34.84Y
35.51Y
37.82Y
-0.29
-1.04
-0.20
+0.59
-2.35
+1.48
+0.50
+1.67
AA
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
HC   JO
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Brianna Cybulski
Stephanie Alvarez
Erica Lin
17
16
15
17
15
2:13.72Y
2:34.20Y
2:36.82Y
2:41.81Y
2:47.07Y
+7.61
+7.83
+5.65
+0.12
+3.44
AA
BB
B
B
 
HC   SM




 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13
David He
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Jack Dillon
Charlie Shemet
Cj Pergan
Matthew Chan
Michael Muroff
Shane Muller
17
17
17
15
15
16
17
15
16
16
15
1:52.28Y
2:00.89Y
2:06.80Y
2:08.40Y
2:08.45Y
2:09.91Y
2:10.34Y
2:15.69Y
2:16.64Y
2:18.35Y
2:32.66Y
-0.02
+6.31
***  
+0.42
+0.38
+2.19
+6.53
+9.58
+4.21
-0.26
-0.81
AAA
AA
A*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
HC   NCSA
HC   SECT
JO*
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Alexa Surdi
7
23.58Y
***  
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
6
7
9
12
Joseph Monahan
Byrce Baranowski
James Woody
Hantao Lu
John Horvath
David Moshkovich
8
7
6
8
8
7
19.90Y
27.20Y
27.31Y
27.33Y
32.03Y
34.50Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
12
20
22
27
37
42
48
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Abbie Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Ella O'Connor
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:00.12Y
1:01.26Y
1:02.38Y
1:02.41Y
1:03.97Y
1:04.21Y
1:06.33Y
1:10.07Y
1:10.54Y
1:12.41Y
1:15.26Y
1:17.59Y
1:21.91Y
+0.39
-0.06
-1.17
+1.54
-1.26
-7.22
-0.36
-5.72
-4.74
-2.15
-3.01
-2.03
***  
AA
A
A*
A
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
7
11
12
13
15
24
43
54
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
Timofey Kayran
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
Liam George
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
57.95Y
59.92Y
1:00.89Y
1:04.34Y
1:05.37Y
1:06.31Y
1:06.32Y
1:06.44Y
1:07.83Y
1:12.53Y
1:26.08Y
2:10.96Y
-1.24
+1.69
+0.39
-1.12
+0.67
+0.22
-0.18
-1.25
+0.71
+2.16
-0.32
***  
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
8
11
12
14
18
21
23
Kyra Sommerstad
Sidney Judson
Kylie Kramer
Kiersten Clancy
Frankie Pellegrino
Stephanie Alvarez
Emily Yang
Brianna Cybulski
Rebecca Muroff
Julianna Kohlus
Rachel Chan
15
17
16
16
15
17
16
15
16
16
16
26.09Y
26.86Y
27.38Y
27.72Y
28.23Y
29.46Y
29.63Y
29.80Y
30.29Y
30.73Y
31.76Y
+0.37
***  
+0.00
+1.65
+1.71
+0.75
+0.96
+0.56
+0.76
-0.36
+1.19
AA
A*
A
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B
B
B
HC   JO
HC*   SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
12
14
15
19
22
27
David He
Nick Bogush
Cameron Kubik
Kevin Xu
Ryan Kaplan
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Arthur Bances
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Joe Sweeney
Shane Muller
17
17
16
16
17
15
15
17
16
16
17
15
22.30Y
22.57Y
23.11Y
23.37Y
23.82Y
24.21Y
25.04Y
25.32Y
25.50Y
25.73Y
26.02Y
27.09Y
+0.53
-0.40
-0.30
-0.17
+0.01
+0.19
+0.04
-0.28
+1.07
-0.83
-0.06
+0.16
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
HC   SECT
HC   SM*
HC   EZ*
HC*   EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
15
Alexa Surdi
Sophia Fang
Leah Woody
7
7
8
19.51Y
22.57Y
24.40Y
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
7
10
15
16
17
19
Joseph Monahan
Byrce Baranowski
John Horvath
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Anthony Ferranola
Hantao Lu
David Moshkovich
James Woody
8
7
8
8
8
8
8
7
6
17.20Y
18.57Y
20.58Y
20.63Y
22.43Y
23.87Y
24.22Y
24.69Y
25.82Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
13
20
25
26
34
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Karsten Pergan
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
Ella O'Connor
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
1:12.86Y
1:19.31Y
1:20.98Y
1:22.22Y
1:24.22Y
1:24.55Y
1:28.66Y
1:32.25Y
1:34.27Y
1:36.16Y
1:49.38Y
-0.96
+2.16
-0.08
-3.32
-2.36
-4.79
-6.75
-10.81
-6.10
-7.35
***  
AAA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
HC   EZ
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
7
10
11
14
28
Timofey Kayran
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Zander Klaric
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
1:16.39Y
1:20.25Y
1:20.47Y
1:26.15Y
1:28.13Y
1:28.18Y
1:28.91Y
1:40.62Y
-2.95
-12.22
-4.37
-5.55
-4.23
-1.84
+2.10
-4.57
A*
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B
 
HC*   JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
5
7
8
9
13
16
17
Sidney Judson
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Bardak
Erica Lin
Emily Yang
Brianna Cybulski
Rebecca Muroff
Kylie Kramer
Victoria Bogdanski
Frankie Pellegrino
Rachel Chan
17
15
17
15
16
15
16
16
17
15
16
NS    
1:11.51Y
1:11.72Y
1:16.25Y
1:19.34Y
1:19.72Y
1:19.84Y
1:21.50Y
1:23.42Y
1:27.40Y
1:31.01Y
---  
-0.72
+1.65
-1.09
+3.72
+5.45
+2.24
-2.16
-1.48
+6.95
+5.64
 
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
9
10
12
13
14
15
21
David He
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Nick Bogush
Michael Muroff
Luka Zuric
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Noah Mond
Charlie Shemet
Matthew Chan
Joe Sweeney
17
16
15
17
16
17
16
16
16
17
16
17
59.41Y
1:02.38Y
1:03.56Y
1:06.47Y
1:07.61Y
1:08.34Y
1:08.36Y
1:10.48Y
1:11.07Y
1:11.24Y
1:11.85Y
1:17.68Y
+0.27
+0.44
+0.76
-2.75
-2.37
+3.27
-1.02
+0.40
-3.98
-0.80
+1.05
-2.15
AAA
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB
 
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
HC   EZ
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Sophia Fang
7
1:05.94Y
***  
 

 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Breast  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Landon Emmerich
8
1:00.02Y
***  
 

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
7
22
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Hannah Lin
Karsten Pergan
Michelle Wu
12
11
12
12
11
32.08Y
33.83Y
34.38Y
34.60Y
39.87Y
-0.49
+0.08
+0.11
-0.04
-0.51
A
BB
BB
BB
 
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
8
25
35
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Timmy Brady
Marc Staiano
Liam George
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
30.81Y
31.83Y
32.38Y
33.62Y
35.03Y
47.80Y
1:04.45Y
-0.44
-1.43
-1.01
-0.65
-0.50
+0.86
***  
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
 
 
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
SIL

SIL


 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
Victoria Bogdanski
Emily Yang
Julianna Kohlus
17
16
16
2:27.21Y
2:35.95Y
2:42.64Y
+4.87
-0.16
-6.10
BB
B
B*
SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
Ryan Kaplan
Arthur Bances
17
17
1:58.60Y
2:16.59Y
+6.56
***  
AA
B*
HC   SM
SIL*
 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Alexa Surdi
7
54.09Y
-8.68
 

 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
5
6
7
12
13
15
Bryce Gergely
Joseph Monahan
Anthony Ferranola
Byrce Baranowski
Hantao Lu
John Horvath
Landon Emmerich
James Woody
8
8
8
7
8
8
8
6
NS    
44.94Y
52.93Y
53.13Y
53.54Y
58.37Y
1:00.01Y
1:02.74Y
---  
-3.68
***  
***  
***  
***  
-1.64
***  
 
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
9
11
12
13
16
18
20
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
Sidney Judson
Kylie Kramer
Kiersten Clancy
Erica Lin
Stephanie Alvarez
Frankie Pellegrino
Victoria Bogdanski
Rebecca Muroff
Julianna Kohlus
Rachel Chan
17
15
17
16
16
15
17
15
17
16
16
16
1:56.94Y
1:56.98Y
2:04.09Y
2:04.15Y
2:10.22Y
2:14.42Y
2:15.67Y
2:15.95Y
2:17.96Y
2:25.53Y
2:26.59Y
2:30.95Y
+3.88
+3.17
+6.13
-0.98
+9.02
-0.52
+8.05
+7.34
+3.41
+8.33
-11.69
+8.38
AA
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
HC   SM
HC   SM
JO
JO*
SIL







 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
13
14
16
17
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Charlie Shemet
Arthur Bances
Noah Mond
Michael Muroff
Joe Sweeney
Shane Muller
17
16
15
15
15
16
16
17
17
16
16
17
15
1:49.80Y
1:50.18Y
1:50.88Y
1:51.71Y
1:52.44Y
1:54.66Y
1:55.04Y
1:59.79Y
2:01.19Y
2:04.37Y
2:04.80Y
2:06.48Y
2:10.45Y
+7.55
+1.72
+4.81
+0.70
+2.77
-0.78
-1.09
+1.00
-1.12
-3.73
-3.68
+2.99
+2.01
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
JO
JO
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
18
19
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kathryn Brady
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Emma Canudas
Anna Libohova
Jenna Mond
Kiera Mutarelli
14
14
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
1:57.01Y
2:00.39Y
2:01.26Y
2:06.65Y
2:06.81Y
2:08.33Y
2:09.67Y
2:09.81Y
2:10.29Y
2:11.44Y
2:12.12Y
2:14.78Y
2:19.83Y
2:21.37Y
2:24.97Y
-0.20
-0.13
-3.98
-2.32
-1.92
-3.43
-4.05
-1.86
-2.49
+0.13
-4.43
***  
-1.75
+0.11
-2.33
AAA
AAA*
AA
A
A
A*
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
HC   SM
HC   EZ
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
7
8
13
16
18
21
23
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
Ryan Matheson
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
Declan Kubik
Adam Albert
Owen Gavigan
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
1:59.94Y
2:01.62Y
2:01.82Y
2:05.81Y
2:05.99Y
2:16.28Y
2:19.90Y
2:21.70Y
2:24.58Y
2:28.07Y
-1.27
-2.13
-1.53
-5.26
-1.12
-2.02
-0.49
-7.31
-10.26
-8.67
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
8
10
12
17
23
26
27
28
29
30
32
34
35
37
38
41
44
54
59
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Siena Cipriano
Alyssa DeVito
Kayla Seale
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Cayden Veit
Nicolette Scarpinato
Melody Chen
Fiona Parnell
Carina Cao
Kallie Micena
Angela Wang
Caroline Price
Abby DeGeronimo
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
1:15.48Y
1:15.72Y
1:20.40Y
1:20.80Y
1:22.63Y
1:23.51Y
1:24.86Y
1:26.38Y
1:28.16Y
1:32.42Y
1:34.82Y
1:36.37Y
1:36.91Y
1:36.95Y
1:37.63Y
1:37.99Y
1:38.53Y
1:39.08Y
1:39.31Y
1:39.53Y
1:43.63Y
1:47.76Y
2:06.72Y
2:23.38Y
-3.13
-4.09
***  
-1.86
-7.49
-8.81
+0.33
-2.70
-1.55
-1.46
***  
-10.62
-2.28
-8.86
***  
-6.43
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
A*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
SIL
HC   SIL*
HC*   SIL*
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*














 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
11
12
16
17
21
22
23
24
28
31
32
34
41
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Jacob Field
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Ryan Kittilsen
Maksim Klaric
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Deaglan Farrell
Oliver Wu
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
Matthew Miele
Jake Kunzler
Alan Bangiyev
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
10
9
1:11.71Y
1:17.29Y
1:27.67Y
1:28.23Y
1:31.07Y
1:31.48Y
1:32.00Y
1:32.31Y
1:32.38Y
1:33.67Y
1:38.08Y
1:39.13Y
1:39.66Y
1:41.15Y
2:20.17Y
-6.18
-5.54
-7.65
+0.42
***  
-15.42
-2.08
-9.69
***  
+1.13
***  
***  
-10.99
-7.29
***  
AAA*
A*
BB*
BB
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
HC   EZ*
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL





 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
7
8
9
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
14
13
14
14
14
13
14
59.95Y
1:05.24Y
1:06.43Y
1:08.71Y
1:10.51Y
1:12.72Y
1:12.77Y
+0.98
+1.44
-1.89
+4.96
-0.69
-1.14
-0.90
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
HC   SM
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
8
10
11
15
16
18
19
20
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
William Sun
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
Declan Kubik
Owen Gavigan
Adam Albert
Ethan Cybulski
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
13
1:02.34Y
1:04.56Y
1:05.32Y
1:06.20Y
1:08.57Y
1:09.11Y
1:09.36Y
1:13.39Y
1:14.35Y
1:16.31Y
1:17.81Y
1:17.99Y
-0.21
+0.10
-2.54
+2.06
-0.33
-3.60
+0.74
-0.11
-1.22
-1.39
-2.17
-0.08
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL

SIL








 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
10
14
16
17
18
25
27
29
33
34
35
42
46
53
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
Xiomara Llerena
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Kallie Micena
Siena Cipriano
Carina Cao
Nicolette Scarpinato
Fiona Parnell
Kayla Seale
Melody Chen
Alyssa DeVito
Cayden Veit
Abby DeGeronimo
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
35.81Y
41.95Y
42.62Y
45.44Y
47.48Y
49.72Y
50.95Y
51.15Y
53.37Y
53.74Y
54.34Y
55.22Y
55.36Y
55.88Y
59.39Y
59.79Y
1:08.53Y
-0.14
-0.08
-0.93
-0.85
-7.21
-0.40
+1.36
-7.74
-0.62
-7.21
-0.96
-1.46
+0.98
-0.56
+5.97
+1.26
-10.68
AAAA
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   EZ
HC*   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*












 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
10
11
20
21
22
27
29
Ryan Sommerstad
Deaglan Farrell
Jacob Field
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
Maxwell LeGrady
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Jake Kunzler
Matthew Miele
10
9
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
41.71Y
46.68Y
49.83Y
50.06Y
53.59Y
53.63Y
54.17Y
1:00.09Y
1:01.50Y
-0.67
-1.86
-1.45
+0.28
-5.91
-2.29
+1.18
+2.62
-1.57
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
HC*   JO
SIL







 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jessica Chen
Kathryn Brady
Olivia Ebenstein
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
14
13
14
13
14
14
13
13
1:07.48Y
1:09.83Y
1:16.33Y
1:17.33Y
1:17.91Y
1:21.31Y
1:23.47Y
1:25.83Y
-0.71
-1.92
+1.65
-1.01
+0.15
-1.39
-1.49
-2.51
AAA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
HC   SECT
HC   SM*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
9
11
14
16
William Sun
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
Ethan Cybulski
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
14
14
13
13
13
13
1:13.00Y
1:13.93Y
1:19.58Y
1:20.18Y
1:22.48Y
1:24.85Y
-1.45
-3.77
-5.64
-0.97
+0.56
-1.65
BB
BB*
B*
B
 
 

SIL*




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
8
10
11
13
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Amy Chen
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
9
1:08.98Y
1:14.31Y
1:18.81Y
1:22.55Y
1:30.45Y
1:31.39Y
1:32.44Y
1:49.68Y
+2.41
-1.48
-6.18
***  
-10.44
+3.34
+4.41
***  
AAAA
AA
AA*
A*
BB*
BB
BB
B*
HC   EZ
SIL
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
SIL*



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
8
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Maksim Klaric
10
10
10
9
1:12.61Y
1:32.14Y
1:33.23Y
1:56.92Y
-8.16
***  
***  
***  
AAA*
BB*
BB*
 
HC   EZ*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Canudas
Jenna Mond
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
Olivia Ebenstein
Brennyn Veit
Anna Libohova
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
13
14
13
14
2:13.71Y
2:19.85Y
2:28.54Y
2:36.05Y
2:36.59Y
2:36.63Y
2:36.77Y
2:37.58Y
2:40.86Y
2:42.10Y
2:42.26Y
2:44.16Y
2:46.25Y
+0.81
-4.19
-0.51
-11.48
***  
+3.08
-4.43
***  
-7.62
-1.12
+1.69
-3.61
+2.55
AA
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
HC   SM
HC   JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL*








 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Brian Veit
Antonio Vavalle
Adam Albert
13
13
13
14
13
13
2:19.78Y
2:21.84Y
2:26.66Y
2:29.32Y
2:32.70Y
3:16.30Y
-3.69
-1.45
***  
+1.66
***  
***  
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
 
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
6
7
8
11
12
14
22
27
28
29
35
36
41
43
45
48
52
54
55
56
66
67
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Claudia Retzlaff
Lauren Woody
Lila Monti
Amy Chen
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Xiomara Llerena
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Fiona Parnell
Cayden Veit
Siena Cipriano
Kayla Seale
Meghan Donnelly
Alyssa DeVito
Nicolette Scarpinato
Angela Wang
Melody Chen
Carina Cao
Kallie Micena
Abby DeGeronimo
Caroline Price
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
1:02.08Y
1:03.87Y
1:10.39Y
1:11.07Y
1:12.53Y
1:13.30Y
1:15.40Y
1:15.60Y
1:16.97Y
1:21.14Y
1:24.55Y
1:24.60Y
1:25.08Y
1:28.75Y
1:29.00Y
1:30.84Y
1:31.31Y
1:31.68Y
1:32.88Y
1:33.80Y
1:36.77Y
1:38.58Y
1:39.50Y
2:02.12Y
2:03.10Y
-2.41
-4.37
-1.08
-0.54
-3.69
+2.58
-6.25
-3.37
+0.71
-1.88
***  
***  
***  
-2.87
***  
+3.68
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA*
AAA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   EZ*
SIL
HC*   SIL
HC*
SIL

SIL*
SIL*
SIL
















 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
14
15
17
19
26
27
29
31
32
33
39
40
43
44
46
48
49
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Deaglan Farrell
Matthew Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
Jake Kunzler
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
Jacob Field
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maksim Klaric
Anderson Kim
Jake Donnelly
Alan Bangiyev
Sean Kozak
Aidan Wasileski
Ayush Mojumdar
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
9
1:06.57Y
1:07.84Y
1:13.85Y
1:20.66Y
1:21.74Y
1:23.22Y
1:24.05Y
1:26.35Y
1:28.59Y
1:29.30Y
1:31.24Y
1:31.50Y
1:32.22Y
1:36.29Y
1:39.53Y
1:52.86Y
1:53.08Y
1:56.84Y
2:07.13Y
2:12.98Y
-2.25
-0.92
-7.27
-0.69
-6.58
-3.44
-17.18
***  
-1.81
-7.99
***  
+3.77
***  
+4.71
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
A
BB*
B
B*
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL*
HC   JO
SIL*

















 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 109
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
6
9
Riley Gavigan
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
Olivia Ebenstein
Anna Libohova
14
13
13
14
14
26.28Y
28.54Y
28.76Y
29.21Y
30.34Y
-0.68
-1.07
+0.97
+0.29
-0.68
AA*
BB
BB
BB
B
HC*   JO*
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
4
9
18
23
William Sun
Eric Wang
Declan Kubik
Ethan Cybulski
Owen Gavigan
14
14
14
13
13
NS    
25.26Y
27.38Y
29.54Y
30.46Y
---  
-0.91
-0.71
-0.13
-0.80
 
A*
BB*
B
 
 
SIL



 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 201 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Timmy Brady
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Sergei Boudreau
11
11
11
10
2:38.61Y
2:51.72Y
2:52.82Y
2:58.69Y
-6.38
-11.58
-15.89
***  
BB*
B*
B*
BB*
SIL


SIL*
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 202 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
9
2:57.12Y
***  
B*

 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 203 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Noah Giunta
12
2:23.64Y
-4.29
A
JO
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 204 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hannah Lin
12
2:51.96Y
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 205 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Jacob Field
10
1:53.71Y
***  
 

 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 206 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
James Monahan
11
1:17.68Y
+0.41
B

 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 207 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
10
37.89Y
-0.96
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 208 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
11
37.85Y
-2.26
BB*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 209 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Hannah Lin
Claudia Retzlaff
12
9
27.98Y
31.97Y
-0.81
-0.15
A
BB
HC*   JO*
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 210 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
James Monahan
11
11
11
31.14Y
34.28Y
35.64Y
-0.33
+0.92
+0.63
A*
B
B
HC   SIL
SIL

 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 211 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Emma Canudas
Timmy Brady
Abbie Dimaculangan
13
11
12
1:08.11Y
1:11.52Y
1:11.93Y
+2.42
-3.05
-4.07
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 212 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Henry Shemet
15
49.58Y
-2.58
AA*
HC*   SM*
 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 213 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Nick Londono
Isabel Xu
Xiomara Llerena
Kayla Seale
12
12
9
9
1:08.36Y
1:09.44Y
1:29.57Y
1:37.49Y
-4.15
-4.01
-1.29
-0.54
A*
A*
BB
B
HC*   JO*
HC*   JO*


 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 214 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Timofey Kayran
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
12
11
11
2:40.66Y
3:00.47Y
3:02.43Y
+0.23
-13.67
***  
BB
B*
 
SIL


 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 215 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Noah Giunta
Olivia Schlegel
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
10
2:11.07Y
2:12.06Y
2:45.41Y
-7.67
-1.84
***  
A*
AA*
BB*
SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 217 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
13
13
4:58.81Y
5:07.84Y
-29.09
***  
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 218 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hannah Brockman
13
2:55.21Y
***  
BB*
SIL*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
25.61
54.29
(28.68)
1:27.62
(33.33)
1:55.32
(27.70)
 
2
Luka Zuric
24.62
53.86
(29.24)
1:31.81
(37.95)
2:00.76
(28.95)
 
3
Henry Shemet
25.75
57.58
(31.83)
1:33.49
(35.91)
2:02.94
(29.45)
 
4
Cameron Kubik
25.76
57.26
(31.50)
1:34.31
(37.05)
2:03.17
(28.86)
 
5
Brendan Williams
27.39
58.72
(31.33)
1:39.35
(40.63)
2:08.47
(29.12)
 
6
Charlie Shemet
27.87
1:01.27
(33.40)
1:41.39
(40.12)
2:10.64
(29.25)
 
7
Jack Dillon
27.53
1:04.21
(36.68)
1:42.38
(38.17)
2:10.75
(28.37)
 
8
Cj Pergan
27.74
59.32
(31.58)
1:41.56
(42.24)
2:12.29
(30.73)
 
9
Michael Muroff
29.53
1:05.08
(35.55)
1:44.91
(39.83)
2:17.05
(32.14)
 
13
Arthur Bances
30.87
1:04.99
(34.12)
1:50.07
(45.08)
2:22.64
(32.57)
 
15
Shane Muller
30.46
1:06.78
(36.32)
1:53.24
(46.46)
2:25.91
(32.67)
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Joseph Monahan
47.34
1:42.70
(55.36)
 
2
Hantao Lu
57.39
1:57.45
(1:00.06)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
0
David He
 
 
 
 
 
2:08.78
 
 
1
Henry Shemet
30.97
1:05.84
(34.87)
1:42.67
(36.83)
2:18.19
(35.52)
 
2
Luka Zuric
33.05
1:10.65
(37.60)
1:49.84
(39.19)
2:28.71
(38.87)
 
3
Jack Dillon
33.11
1:12.39
(39.28)
1:51.90
(39.51)
2:29.91
(38.01)
 
0
Charlie Shemet
 
 
 
 
 
2:33.57
 
 
5
Brendan Williams
35.30
1:16.01
(40.71)
1:57.86
(41.85)
2:38.83
(40.97)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
32.31
1:08.28
(35.97)
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
32.90
1:08.73
(35.83)
 
3
Isabel Xu
32.34
1:09.55
(37.21)
 
4
Abbie Dimaculangan
33.29
1:12.86
(39.57)
 
5
Hanna Matheson
33.61
1:14.80
(41.19)
 
6
Hannah Lin
35.13
1:15.01
(39.88)
 
7
Karsten Pergan
36.34
1:16.05
(39.71)
 
10
Sofia Primak
37.98
1:25.42
(47.44)
 
12
Marissa DeMarco
39.48
1:28.18
(48.70)
 
16
Anna Albert
45.45
1:38.39
(52.94)
 
18
Ella O'Connor
46.70
1:41.45
(54.75)
 
19
Sarah Seale
42.20
1:41.46
(59.26)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
27.52
58.97
(31.45)
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
28.45
59.79
(31.34)
 
3
Kiersten Clancy
30.65
1:05.97
(35.32)
 
4
Stephanie Alvarez
31.72
1:10.24
(38.52)
 
5
Brianna Cybulski
33.33
1:10.39
(37.06)
 
7
Frankie Pellegrino
32.51
1:11.50
(38.99)
 
8
Julianna Kohlus
34.96
1:17.03
(42.07)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
24.67
51.63
(26.96)
 
2
Cameron Kubik
24.91
54.15
(29.24)
 
4
Brendan Williams
27.41
58.13
(30.72)
 
5
Cj Pergan
26.75
58.14
(31.39)
 
6
Michael Muroff
28.64
1:00.68
(32.04)
 
8
Joe Sweeney
29.90
1:04.25
(34.35)
 
10
Shane Muller
30.89
1:07.15
(36.26)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
26.72
54.69
(27.97)
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
27.51
55.77
(28.26)
 
3
Kiersten Clancy
28.86
1:00.31
(31.45)
 
5
Victoria Bogdanski
29.53
1:01.50
(31.97)
 
7
Stephanie Alvarez
30.24
1:03.12
(32.88)
 
11
Julianna Kohlus
32.16
1:07.00
(34.84)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
23.78
48.95
(25.17)
 
2
Henry Shemet
24.18
50.04
(25.86)
 
3
Nick Bogush
23.36
50.18
(26.82)
 
4
Cameron Kubik
24.55
50.71
(26.16)
 
6
Cj Pergan
25.62
53.30
(27.68)
 
7
Charlie Shemet
26.08
54.12
(28.04)
 
11
Arthur Bances
26.60
55.45
(28.85)
 
13
Joe Sweeney
27.62
56.87
(29.25)
 
17
Shane Muller
28.77
59.79
(31.02)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
33.65
1:08.84
(35.19)
 
2
Isabel Xu
33.74
1:09.90
(36.16)
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
34.64
1:11.55
(36.91)
 
5
Karsten Pergan
35.79
1:13.03
(37.24)
 
9
Hannah Lin
36.52
1:14.80
(38.28)
 
13
Abbie Dimaculangan
37.86
1:17.95
(40.09)
 
17
Marissa DeMarco
39.55
1:21.47
(41.92)
 
19
Sarah Seale
40.10
1:23.04
(42.94)
 
23
Sofia Primak
40.86
1:27.38
(46.52)
 
24
Anna Albert
44.28
1:29.90
(45.62)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sidney Judson
29.67
1:01.88
(32.21)
 
2
Victoria Bogdanski
32.71
1:07.65
(34.94)
 
3
Brianna Cybulski
34.14
1:10.12
(35.98)
 
6
Frankie Pellegrino
35.80
1:13.87
(38.07)
 
7
Emily Yang
36.43
1:15.21
(38.78)
 
8
Julianna Kohlus
38.30
1:17.09
(38.79)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Jack Dillon
30.31
1:02.25
(31.94)
 
4
Arthur Bances
30.81
1:03.10
(32.29)
 
5
Nick Bogush
29.95
1:04.91
(34.96)
 
6
Joe Sweeney
32.03
1:05.31
(33.28)
 
7
Michael Muroff
32.00
1:05.75
(33.75)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
29.52
1:02.36
(32.84)
1:40.25
(37.89)
2:11.05
(30.80)
 
2
Angelina Harris
29.06
1:03.13
(34.07)
1:40.47
(37.34)
2:11.28
(30.81)
 
3
Sydney Boals
29.49
1:04.82
(35.33)
1:42.76
(37.94)
2:13.23
(30.47)
 
4
Jessica Chen
29.35
1:05.91
(36.56)
1:47.93
(42.02)
2:19.94
(32.01)
 
5
Hope Farrell
30.76
1:06.10
(35.34)
1:46.34
(40.24)
2:21.04
(34.70)
 
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.04
1:07.37
(37.33)
1:49.35
(41.98)
2:22.46
(33.11)
 
7
Kathryn Brady
32.04
1:07.70
(35.66)
1:50.54
(42.84)
2:22.85
(32.31)
 
8
Kate Sommerstad
34.21
1:08.98
(34.77)
1:56.55
(47.57)
2:30.42
(33.87)
 
9
Hannah Brockman
34.54
1:12.18
(37.64)
1:58.72
(46.54)
2:30.97
(32.25)
 
10
Emma Libohova
35.47
1:13.11
(37.64)
1:58.40
(45.29)
2:31.38
(32.98)
 
12
Olivia Ebenstein
32.55
1:12.13
(39.58)
1:57.66
(45.53)
2:32.20
(34.54)
 
13
Brennyn Veit
34.75
1:12.29
(37.54)
1:58.17
(45.88)
2:32.60
(34.43)
 
14
Jenna Mond
32.70
1:12.29
(39.59)
1:57.68
(45.39)
2:33.29
(35.61)
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
33.31
1:11.40
(38.09)
2:01.22
(49.82)
2:39.33
(38.11)
 
18
Anna Libohova
34.39
1:15.69
(41.30)
2:03.67
(47.98)
2:39.52
(35.85)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
26.56
55.29
(28.73)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
27.38
56.61
(29.23)
 
3
Kathryn Brady
28.61
59.18
(30.57)
 
6
Emma Libohova
30.25
1:01.61
(31.36)
 
7
Hannah Brockman
30.51
1:02.07
(31.56)
 
9
Jenna Mond
30.15
1:03.47
(33.32)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
33.75
1:10.43
(36.68)
1:47.12
(36.69)
2:24.58
(37.46)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
34.48
1:12.15
(37.67)
1:51.17
(39.02)
2:29.73
(38.56)
 
3
Sydney Boals
34.54
1:13.56
(39.02)
1:52.68
(39.12)
2:31.08
(38.40)
 
4
Hope Farrell
35.29
1:14.62
(39.33)
1:54.82
(40.20)
2:35.15
(40.33)
 
5
Kaitlyn Ehlers
37.17
1:18.23
(41.06)
2:00.11
(41.88)
2:40.56
(40.45)
 
6
Jessica Chen
37.27
1:18.68
(41.41)
1:59.86
(41.18)
2:41.19
(41.33)
 
7
Kathryn Brady
38.66
1:22.14
(43.48)
2:05.46
(43.32)
2:48.82
(43.36)
 
8
Olivia Ebenstein
38.21
1:21.87
(43.66)
2:07.32
(45.45)
2:52.27
(44.95)
 
9
Brennyn Veit
39.62
1:23.91
(44.29)
2:08.96
(45.05)
2:53.55
(44.59)
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
41.98
1:28.68
(46.70)
2:15.71
(47.03)
3:02.39
(46.68)
 
11
Kiera Mutarelli
41.33
1:26.68
(45.35)
2:15.18
(48.50)
3:04.05
(48.87)
 
12
Anna Libohova
41.94
1:29.30
(47.36)
2:17.07
(47.77)
3:04.69
(47.62)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
William Sun
34.98
1:15.65
(40.67)
1:57.02
(41.37)
2:37.36
(40.34)
 
4
Liam Preston
36.87
1:19.51
(42.64)
2:02.35
(42.84)
2:45.43
(43.08)
 
6
Eric Wang
38.29
1:21.78
(43.49)
2:07.82
(46.04)
2:51.20
(43.38)
 
7
Brian Veit
38.18
1:21.95
(43.77)
2:06.61
(44.66)
2:51.74
(45.13)
 
8
Ryan Matheson
39.23
1:23.07
(43.84)
2:08.07
(45.00)
2:51.79
(43.72)
 
9
Eren Goral
38.53
1:22.59
(44.06)
2:08.58
(45.99)
2:52.32
(43.74)
 
10
Ethan Cybulski
39.37
1:23.55
(44.18)
2:09.16
(45.61)
2:53.59
(44.43)
 
16
Declan Kubik
42.65
1:32.75
(50.10)
2:21.64
(48.89)
3:12.86
(51.22)
 
19
Adam Albert
46.38
1:41.42
(55.04)
2:32.90
(51.48)
3:25.14
(52.24)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
43.39
1:29.68
(46.29)
 
2
Colin Veit
43.80
1:30.49
(46.69)
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
43.70
1:31.08
(47.38)
 
8
Oliver Wu
49.72
1:45.86
(56.14)
 
10
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
51.69
1:46.71
(55.02)
 
11
Deaglan Farrell
51.14
1:47.82
(56.68)
 
17
Maksim Klaric
56.90
2:00.67
(1:03.77)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
33.09
1:07.37
(34.28)
1:41.98
(34.61)
2:15.58
(33.60)
 
2
Angelina Harris
33.09
1:08.09
(35.00)
1:44.04
(35.95)
2:19.59
(35.55)
 
3
Jessica Chen
35.18
1:11.84
(36.66)
1:48.97
(37.13)
2:24.80
(35.83)
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.76
1:13.73
(37.97)
1:51.94
(38.21)
2:28.73
(36.79)
 
5
Brennyn Veit
35.61
1:12.97
(37.36)
1:51.72
(38.75)
2:28.93
(37.21)
 
6
Hannah Brockman
36.74
1:14.86
(38.12)
1:53.21
(38.35)
2:30.28
(37.07)
 
7
Emma Libohova
35.63
1:14.26
(38.63)
1:54.21
(39.95)
2:32.14
(37.93)
 
8
Olivia Ebenstein
36.64
1:15.69
(39.05)
1:56.06
(40.37)
2:35.02
(38.96)
 
10
Kiera Mutarelli
38.29
1:19.61
(41.32)
2:02.48
(42.87)
2:44.29
(41.81)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
30.57
1:07.37
(36.80)
 
2
Jenna Mond
32.31
1:09.80
(37.49)
 
3
Anna Libohova
33.78
1:13.54
(39.76)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Richie Chiarella
31.16
1:05.29
(34.13)
 
9
Ethan Cybulski
34.95
1:15.06
(40.11)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
28.97
1:02.46
(33.49)
1:37.48
(35.02)
2:13.72
(36.24)
 
2
Kiersten Clancy
32.24
1:09.73
(37.49)
1:51.08
(41.35)
2:34.20
(43.12)
 
3
Brianna Cybulski
34.07
1:13.30
(39.23)
1:55.07
(41.77)
2:36.82
(41.75)
 
4
Stephanie Alvarez
32.39
1:12.08
(39.69)
1:56.15
(44.07)
2:41.81
(45.66)
 
5
Erica Lin
35.25
1:16.38
(41.13)
2:02.06
(45.68)
2:47.07
(45.01)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
25.73
54.01
(28.28)
1:23.19
(29.18)
1:52.28
(29.09)
 
2
Luka Zuric
26.37
57.36
(30.99)
1:29.09
(31.73)
2:00.89
(31.80)
 
3
Ryan Kaplan
27.52
59.15
(31.63)
1:32.29
(33.14)
2:06.80
(34.51)
 
4
Henry Shemet
27.93
1:00.66
(32.73)
1:34.62
(33.96)
2:08.40
(33.78)
 
5
Brendan Williams
27.90
1:00.22
(32.32)
1:35.49
(35.27)
2:08.45
(32.96)
 
6
Jack Dillon
28.53
1:01.84
(33.31)
1:36.24
(34.40)
2:09.91
(33.67)
 
7
Charlie Shemet
28.73
1:01.58
(32.85)
1:35.79
(34.21)
2:10.34
(34.55)
 
8
Cj Pergan
29.32
1:03.23
(33.91)
1:39.48
(36.25)
2:15.69
(36.21)
 
9
Matthew Chan
30.08
1:04.35
(34.27)
1:39.99
(35.64)
2:16.64
(36.65)
 
10
Michael Muroff
29.29
1:02.33
(33.04)
1:38.22
(35.89)
2:18.35
(40.13)
 
13
Shane Muller
31.32
1:09.47
(38.15)
1:50.76
(41.29)
2:32.66
(41.90)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
28.80
1:00.12
(31.32)
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
29.58
1:01.26
(31.68)
 
3
Isabel Xu
29.70
1:02.38
(32.68)
 
4
Hannah Lin
30.00
1:02.41
(32.41)
 
6
Abbie Dimaculangan
30.63
1:03.97
(33.34)
 
7
Karsten Pergan
31.35
1:04.21
(32.86)
 
12
Hanna Matheson
31.69
1:06.33
(34.64)
 
20
Sarah Seale
32.88
1:10.07
(37.19)
 
22
Marissa DeMarco
33.10
1:10.54
(37.44)
 
27
Anna Albert
34.38
1:12.41
(38.03)
 
37
Sofia Primak
35.34
1:15.26
(39.92)
 
42
Michelle Wu
37.33
1:17.59
(40.26)
 
48
Ella O'Connor
38.62
1:21.91
(43.29)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nick Londono
27.69
57.95
(30.26)
 
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
28.49
59.92
(31.43)
 
3
Noah Giunta
29.09
1:00.89
(31.80)
 
5
Timmy Brady
30.75
1:04.34
(33.59)
 
7
Richie Hall
30.89
1:05.37
(34.48)
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
32.06
1:06.31
(34.25)
 
12
Zander Klaric
31.69
1:06.32
(34.63)
 
13
James Monahan
31.73
1:06.44
(34.71)
 
15
Timofey Kayran
31.89
1:07.83
(35.94)
 
24
Thomas Miele
34.99
1:12.53
(37.54)
 
43
Marc Staiano
39.65
1:26.08
(46.43)
 
54
Liam George
 
2:10.96
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
34.81
1:12.86
(38.05)
 
2
Hannah Lin
38.26
1:19.31
(41.05)
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
38.18
1:20.98
(42.80)
 
4
Isabel Xu
39.10
1:22.22
(43.12)
 
5
Abbie Dimaculangan
39.67
1:24.22
(44.55)
 
6
Marissa DeMarco
39.49
1:24.55
(45.06)
 
13
Karsten Pergan
42.92
1:28.66
(45.74)
 
20
Sarah Seale
42.97
1:32.25
(49.28)
 
25
Anna Albert
44.85
1:34.27
(49.42)
 
26
Sofia Primak
45.60
1:36.16
(50.56)
 
34
Ella O'Connor
51.90
1:49.38
(57.48)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
28.55
59.41
(30.86)
 
2
Cameron Kubik
29.20
1:02.38
(33.18)
 
3
Henry Shemet
29.86
1:03.56
(33.70)
 
6
Nick Bogush
30.65
1:06.47
(35.82)
 
7
Michael Muroff
32.03
1:07.61
(35.58)
 
9
Luka Zuric
32.20
1:08.34
(36.14)
 
10
Jack Dillon
32.09
1:08.36
(36.27)
 
12
Kevin Xu
33.22
1:10.48
(37.26)
 
13
Noah Mond
33.21
1:11.07
(37.86)
 
14
Charlie Shemet
33.96
1:11.24
(37.28)
 
15
Matthew Chan
34.07
1:11.85
(37.78)
 
21
Joe Sweeney
37.55
1:17.68
(40.13)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Victoria Bogdanski
34.95
1:12.37
(37.42)
1:50.75
(38.38)
2:27.21
(36.46)
 
3
Emily Yang
37.03
1:16.50
(39.47)
1:56.61
(40.11)
2:35.95
(39.34)
 
5
Julianna Kohlus
38.14
1:19.66
(41.52)
2:02.84
(43.18)
2:42.64
(39.80)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kaplan
28.51
59.44
(30.93)
1:29.20
(29.76)
1:58.60
(29.40)
 
4
Arthur Bances
31.27
1:05.99
(34.72)
1:41.44
(35.45)
2:16.59
(35.15)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Bardak
27.81
57.62
(29.81)
1:27.32
(29.70)
1:56.94
(29.62)
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
28.11
58.19
(30.08)
1:28.12
(29.93)
1:56.98
(28.86)
 
3
Sidney Judson
27.92
58.75
(30.83)
1:30.99
(32.24)
2:04.09
(33.10)
 
4
Kylie Kramer
29.23
1:00.95
(31.72)
1:32.75
(31.80)
2:04.15
(31.40)
 
6
Kiersten Clancy
30.14
1:02.97
(32.83)
1:36.37
(33.40)
2:10.22
(33.85)
 
9
Erica Lin
30.69
1:05.66
(34.97)
1:40.46
(34.80)
2:14.42
(33.96)
 
11
Stephanie Alvarez
30.81
1:05.80
(34.99)
1:41.08
(35.28)
2:15.67
(34.59)
 
12
Frankie Pellegrino
31.01
1:05.40
(34.39)
1:41.26
(35.86)
2:15.95
(34.69)
 
13
Victoria Bogdanski
31.66
1:07.16
(35.50)
1:43.25
(36.09)
2:17.96
(34.71)
 
16
Rebecca Muroff
34.10
1:10.76
(36.66)
1:48.52
(37.76)
2:25.53
(37.01)
 
18
Julianna Kohlus
33.36
1:10.36
(37.00)
1:49.10
(38.74)
2:26.59
(37.49)
 
20
Rachel Chan
34.83
1:13.27
(38.44)
1:52.97
(39.70)
2:30.95
(37.98)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
25.53
53.23
(27.70)
1:21.95
(28.72)
1:49.80
(27.85)
 
2
Cameron Kubik
25.77
54.48
(28.71)
1:22.80
(28.32)
1:50.18
(27.38)
 
3
Brendan Williams
25.88
54.24
(28.36)
1:23.03
(28.79)
1:50.88
(27.85)
 
4
Henry Shemet
25.88
54.46
(28.58)
1:23.42
(28.96)
1:51.71
(28.29)
 
5
Cj Pergan
25.73
53.84
(28.11)
1:23.27
(29.43)
1:52.44
(29.17)
 
6
Jack Dillon
26.52
55.76
(29.24)
1:25.96
(30.20)
1:54.66
(28.70)
 
7
Kevin Xu
26.79
56.07
(29.28)
1:25.77
(29.70)
1:55.04
(29.27)
 
9
Charlie Shemet
27.23
57.38
(30.15)
1:28.58
(31.20)
1:59.79
(31.21)
 
10
Arthur Bances
27.80
58.20
(30.40)
1:29.96
(31.76)
2:01.19
(31.23)
 
13
Noah Mond
28.18
59.15
(30.97)
1:31.63
(32.48)
2:04.37
(32.74)
 
14
Michael Muroff
27.81
58.91
(31.10)
1:31.88
(32.97)
2:04.80
(32.92)
 
16
Joe Sweeney
28.61
59.59
(30.98)
1:32.60
(33.01)
2:06.48
(33.88)
 
17
Shane Muller
29.54
1:02.60
(33.06)
1:37.01
(34.41)
2:10.45
(33.44)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
27.90
57.38
(29.48)
1:27.24
(29.86)
1:57.01
(29.77)
 
2
Angelina Harris
28.45
58.54
(30.09)
1:29.39
(30.85)
2:00.39
(31.00)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
28.73
59.89
(31.16)
1:31.00
(31.11)
2:01.26
(30.26)
 
5
Jessica Chen
29.91
1:02.71
(32.80)
1:35.41
(32.70)
2:06.65
(31.24)
 
6
Hope Farrell
28.80
1:00.96
(32.16)
1:33.92
(32.96)
2:06.81
(32.89)
 
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
29.75
1:03.08
(33.33)
1:36.74
(33.66)
2:08.33
(31.59)
 
9
Kathryn Brady
30.71
1:04.00
(33.29)
1:37.24
(33.24)
2:09.67
(32.43)
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
30.52
1:03.45
(32.93)
1:37.10
(33.65)
2:09.81
(32.71)
 
11
Hannah Brockman
31.00
1:04.37
(33.37)
1:38.03
(33.66)
2:10.29
(32.26)
 
12
Brennyn Veit
30.54
1:03.67
(33.13)
1:37.76
(34.09)
2:11.44
(33.68)
 
14
Emma Libohova
31.10
1:04.31
(33.21)
1:39.07
(34.76)
2:12.12
(33.05)
 
15
Emma Canudas
30.34
1:04.37
(34.03)
1:39.62
(35.25)
2:14.78
(35.16)
 
16
Anna Libohova
32.13
1:07.54
(35.41)
1:44.27
(36.73)
2:19.83
(35.56)
 
18
Jenna Mond
31.64
1:07.35
(35.71)
1:44.99
(37.64)
2:21.37
(36.38)
 
19
Kiera Mutarelli
31.14
1:07.44
(36.30)
1:46.14
(38.70)
2:24.97
(38.83)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
27.79
58.46
(30.67)
1:29.49
(31.03)
1:59.94
(30.45)
 
4
Richie Chiarella
28.03
58.90
(30.87)
1:30.67
(31.77)
2:01.62
(30.95)
 
5
Brian Veit
28.28
59.15
(30.87)
1:30.98
(31.83)
2:01.82
(30.84)
 
7
Eric Wang
29.25
1:01.78
(32.53)
1:35.50
(33.72)
2:05.81
(30.31)
 
8
Ryan Matheson
28.73
1:00.77
(32.04)
1:34.34
(33.57)
2:05.99
(31.65)
 
13
Sean Muller
30.24
1:04.59
(34.35)
1:40.42
(35.83)
2:16.28
(35.86)
 
16
Eren Goral
32.19
1:08.83
(36.64)
1:46.14
(37.31)
2:19.90
(33.76)
 
18
Declan Kubik
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Adam Albert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Owen Gavigan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 97
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
29.50
59.95
(30.45)
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
32.47
1:05.24
(32.77)
 
4
Kathryn Brady
32.46
1:06.43
(33.97)
 
6
Angelina Harris
33.47
1:08.71
(35.24)
 
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
34.91
1:10.51
(35.60)
 
8
Jenna Mond
34.73
1:12.72
(37.99)
 
9
Emma Libohova
36.06
1:12.77
(36.71)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 98
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
30.91
1:02.34
(31.43)
 
3
Brian Veit
31.63
1:04.56
(32.93)
 
4
William Sun
31.51
1:05.32
(33.81)
 
6
Richie Chiarella
31.76
1:06.20
(34.44)
 
8
Ryan Matheson
33.25
1:08.57
(35.32)
 
10
Antonio Vavalle
33.88
1:09.11
(35.23)
 
11
Sean Muller
33.74
1:09.36
(35.62)
 
15
Eren Goral
36.15
1:13.39
(37.24)
 
16
Declan Kubik
36.09
1:14.35
(38.26)
 
18
Owen Gavigan
36.25
1:16.31
(40.06)
 
19
Adam Albert
37.60
1:17.81
(40.21)
 
20
Ethan Cybulski
38.26
1:17.99
(39.73)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
32.04
1:07.48
(35.44)
 
2
Hope Farrell
33.60
1:09.83
(36.23)
 
3
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.88
1:16.33
(40.45)
 
4
Jessica Chen
36.82
1:17.33
(40.51)
 
5
Kathryn Brady
37.70
1:17.91
(40.21)
 
6
Olivia Ebenstein
37.92
1:21.31
(43.39)
 
7
Brennyn Veit
39.36
1:23.47
(44.11)
 
8
Kiera Mutarelli
41.01
1:25.83
(44.82)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
William Sun
34.50
1:13.00
(38.50)
 
3
Eric Wang
33.72
1:13.93
(40.21)
 
9
Antonio Vavalle
37.88
1:19.58
(41.70)
 
11
Ethan Cybulski
38.14
1:20.18
(42.04)
 
14
Eren Goral
39.19
1:22.48
(43.29)
 
16
Sean Muller
40.36
1:24.85
(44.49)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
32.20
1:08.98
(36.78)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
35.68
1:14.31
(38.63)
 
3
Claudia Retzlaff
35.83
1:18.81
(42.98)
 
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
38.31
1:22.55
(44.24)
 
8
Sabrina Lisica
39.78
1:30.45
(50.67)
 
10
Lauren Woody
38.88
1:31.39
(52.51)
 
11
Amy Chen
43.01
1:32.44
(49.43)
 
13
Giuliana Vavalle
45.65
1:49.68
(1:04.03)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
30.95
1:04.50
(33.55)
1:39.23
(34.73)
2:13.71
(34.48)
 
2
Sydney Boals
32.07
1:07.77
(35.70)
1:43.76
(35.99)
2:19.85
(36.09)
 
3
Jessica Chen
33.57
1:12.00
(38.43)
1:51.35
(39.35)
2:28.54
(37.19)
 
4
Hope Farrell
32.85
1:12.61
(39.76)
1:55.34
(42.73)
2:36.05
(40.71)
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
34.55
1:13.93
(39.38)
1:56.31
(42.38)
2:36.59
(40.28)
 
6
Emma Canudas
34.12
1:13.05
(38.93)
1:55.98
(42.93)
2:36.63
(40.65)
 
7
Jenna Mond
34.82
1:15.27
(40.45)
1:56.73
(41.46)
2:36.77
(40.04)
 
8
Hannah Brockman
35.30
1:14.27
(38.97)
1:56.19
(41.92)
2:37.58
(41.39)
 
9
Emma Libohova
35.91
1:17.56
(41.65)
1:58.74
(41.18)
2:40.86
(42.12)
 
10
Kiera Mutarelli
33.82
1:13.23
(39.41)
1:56.51
(43.28)
2:42.10
(45.59)
 
11
Olivia Ebenstein
33.69
1:14.41
(40.72)
1:58.43
(44.02)
2:42.26
(43.83)
 
12
Brennyn Veit
35.87
1:17.58
(41.71)
2:02.29
(44.71)
2:44.16
(41.87)
 
13
Anna Libohova
35.76
1:17.92
(42.16)
2:02.23
(44.31)
2:46.25
(44.02)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Richie Chiarella
32.11
1:06.93
(34.82)
1:43.26
(36.33)
2:19.78
(36.52)
 
3
Liam Preston
30.55
1:06.25
(35.70)
1:43.69
(37.44)
2:21.84
(38.15)
 
4
Ryan Matheson
30.34
1:07.88
(37.54)
1:47.59
(39.71)
2:26.66
(39.07)
 
5
Brian Veit
32.14
1:10.56
(38.42)
1:49.55
(38.99)
2:29.32
(39.77)
 
6
Antonio Vavalle
34.14
1:12.58
(38.44)
1:52.10
(39.52)
2:32.70
(40.60)
 
7
Adam Albert
37.78
1:29.27
(51.49)
2:23.44
(54.17)
3:16.30
(52.86)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
29.81
1:02.08
(32.27)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
30.73
1:03.87
(33.14)
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
33.11
1:10.39
(37.28)
 
6
Lauren Woody
33.30
1:11.07
(37.77)
 
7
Lila Monti
34.95
1:12.53
(37.58)
 
8
Amy Chen
34.43
1:13.30
(38.87)
 
11
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
36.22
1:15.40
(39.18)
 
12
Xiomara Llerena
36.44
1:15.60
(39.16)
 
14
Giuliana Vavalle
35.36
1:16.97
(41.61)
 
22
Ava Emmerich
39.10
1:21.14
(42.04)
 
27
Alyssa Casalinuovo
40.86
1:24.55
(43.69)
 
28
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
39.81
1:24.60
(44.79)
 
29
Fiona Parnell
42.56
1:25.08
(42.52)
 
35
Cayden Veit
41.42
1:28.75
(47.33)
 
36
Siena Cipriano
41.37
1:29.00
(47.63)
 
41
Kayla Seale
42.09
1:30.84
(48.75)
 
43
Meghan Donnelly
43.24
1:31.31
(48.07)
 
45
Alyssa DeVito
42.40
1:31.68
(49.28)
 
48
Nicolette Scarpinato
 
1:32.88
 
 
52
Angela Wang
44.48
1:33.80
(49.32)
 
54
Melody Chen
42.75
1:36.77
(54.02)
 
55
Carina Cao
45.49
1:38.58
(53.09)
 
56
Kallie Micena
47.15
1:39.50
(52.35)
 
66
Abby DeGeronimo
54.79
2:02.12
(1:07.33)
 
67
Caroline Price
57.64
2:03.10
(1:05.46)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
32.27
1:06.57
(34.30)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
32.94
1:07.84
(34.90)
 
7
Sergei Boudreau
 
1:13.85
 
 
14
Oliver Wu
37.78
1:20.66
(42.88)
 
15
Deaglan Farrell
38.51
1:21.74
(43.23)
 
17
Matthew Miele
40.53
1:23.22
(42.69)
 
19
Johnny Casalinuovo
41.45
1:24.05
(42.60)
 
26
Ryan Kittilsen
40.33
1:26.35
(46.02)
 
27
Jake Kunzler
41.79
1:28.59
(46.80)
 
29
Jack Pacifico
41.95
1:29.30
(47.35)
 
31
Maxwell LeGrady
42.97
1:31.24
(48.27)
 
32
Jacob Field
39.91
1:31.50
(51.59)
 
33
Bora Karaosmanoglu
41.74
1:32.22
(50.48)
 
39
Maksim Klaric
45.91
1:36.29
(50.38)
 
40
Anderson Kim
 
1:39.53
 
 
43
Jake Donnelly
 
1:52.86
 
 
44
Alan Bangiyev
49.53
1:53.08
(1:03.55)
 
46
Sean Kozak
 
1:56.84
 
 
48
Aidan Wasileski
59.77
2:07.13
(1:07.36)
 
49
Ayush Mojumdar
1:01.12
2:12.98
(1:11.86)
 
    Entries first posted: 9/14/2017 - final posting: 10/10/2017
 
Anne Agnese (8)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
30.33Y
57.34Y
34.70Y
25.01Y
1:12.76Y
1:15.05Y





 
 
Anna Albert (11)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:25.43Y
1:30.00Y
1:34.58Y
41.67Y
1:14.56Y
1:40.37Y





 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 65
# 71
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:27.92Y
1:04.33Y
1:01.14Y
2:41.69Y
28.71Y
2:07.62Y





 
 
Emily Bardak (17)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 65
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:07.29Y
56.57Y
52.27Y
2:06.11Y
1:10.07Y
1:53.12Y





 
 
Sydney Boals (14)
 
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:10.34Y
53.78Y
2:33.86Y
1:57.21Y
1:08.19Y
2:24.04Y





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)
 
# 3
# 21
# 27
# 77
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:28.33Y
58.62Y
1:03.46Y
1:24.90Y
2:22.34Y
2:10.80Y





 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)
 
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
2:24.80Y
1:01.05Y
2:48.70Y
2:13.70Y
1:08.32Y
1:17.76Y





 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 93
# 105
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:35.99Y
1:03.35Y
2:32.10Y
2:12.78Y
2:38.00Y
29.61Y





 
 
Emma Canudas (13)
 
# 93
# 105
# 109
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:09.00Y
2:33.55Y
27.79Y


 
 
Carina Cao (9)
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
40.96Y
2:01.00Y
45.00Y
1:57.63Y
1:00.95Y
1:47.54Y





 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
36.93Y
1:48.00Y
42.77Y
1:49.54Y
50.12Y
1:36.57Y





 
 
Rachel Chan (16)
 
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
29.94Y
1:24.76Y
2:22.35Y


 
 
Amy Chen (10)
 
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:23.07Y
1:36.52Y
39.19Y
1:24.53Y
1:28.03Y
1:10.72Y





 
 
Jessica Chen (13)
 
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:21.61Y
2:46.07Y
2:25.76Y
2:08.97Y
1:18.34Y
2:29.05Y





 
 
Melody Chen (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:58.96Y
42.20Y
48.26Y
1:50.00Y
53.00Y
1:44.20Y





 
 
Siena Cipriano (9)
 
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
39.78Y
44.83Y
49.03Y
1:46.99Y
53.99Y
1:35.83Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 65
# 71
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:18.36Y
1:02.47Y
56.02Y
2:26.37Y
26.07Y
2:01.20Y





 
 
Brianna Cybulski (15)
 
# 9
# 15
# 27
# 65
# 71
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:42.22Y
1:04.77Y
1:07.27Y
2:31.17Y
29.24Y
2:12.92Y





 
 
Abby Degeronimo (9)
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
59.86Y
2:09.00Y
1:04.22Y
2:09.00Y
1:19.21Y
2:18.71Y





 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:23.17Y
1:30.47Y
1:25.35Y
38.49Y
1:15.28Y
1:29.34Y





 
 
Alyssa Devito (10)
 
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
36.88Y
43.71Y
44.56Y
1:39.19Y
53.42Y
1:38.84Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:15.54Y
1:16.00Y
1:16.22Y
32.96Y
1:05.23Y
1:26.58Y





 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (10)
 
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:17.49Y
1:28.63Y
36.95Y
1:18.61Y
1:15.79Y
1:08.24Y





 
 
Meghan Donnelly (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:32.00Y
40.59Y
52.09Y
1:49.00Y
49.00Y
1:44.81Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)
 
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 101
# 105
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:35.07Y
2:59.15Y
2:36.19Y
1:22.70Y
2:40.57Y
28.92Y





 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
 
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
2:25.48Y
2:56.80Y
2:36.61Y
2:11.76Y
1:11.20Y
1:14.68Y





 
 
Ava Emmerich (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:32.26Y
35.01Y
2:03.85Y
1:33.88Y
46.29Y
1:39.00Y





 
 
Sophia Fang (7)
 
# 11
# 23
# 73
# 79
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
25.00Y
45.00Y
35.80Y
59.00Y



 
 
Hope Farrell (13)
 
# 37
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:18.52Y
2:37.83Y
1:09.61Y
2:08.73Y
1:11.94Y
2:47.53Y





 
 
Julia Garcia-Diaz (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:39.00Y
43.90Y
1:00.47Y
2:28.03Y
1:01.00Y
1:54.14Y





 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)
 
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:09.44Y
57.67Y
2:26.65Y
2:05.24Y
58.97Y
2:20.13Y





 
 
Angelina Harris (14)
 
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:07.23Y
2:18.36Y
2:18.37Y
2:00.52Y
1:04.64Y
2:12.90Y





 
 
Emily Herr (10)
 
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 99
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:09.73Y
1:20.20Y
29.94Y
35.95Y
1:08.28Y
1:04.49Y





 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (10)
 
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
38.38Y
44.08Y
51.29Y
1:51.54Y
56.32Y
1:34.99Y





 
 
Sidney Judson (17)
 
# 3
# 9
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:10.52Y
2:30.33Y
58.94Y
26.39Y
1:09.57Y
1:57.96Y





 
 
Julianna Kohlus (16)
 
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
1:24.14Y
1:08.62Y
1:18.37Y
31.09Y
2:46.67Y
2:33.03Y





 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)
 
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
27.38Y
1:23.66Y
2:04.50Y


 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)
 
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
37.02Y
45.61Y
51.78Y
1:53.45Y
49.59Y
1:35.41Y





 
 
Anna Libohova (14)
 
# 37
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 105
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
2:38.21Y
3:05.57Y
1:12.01Y
2:21.58Y
2:43.70Y
31.02Y





 
 
Emma Libohova (14)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:36.49Y
1:03.18Y
2:31.24Y
2:16.55Y
1:13.67Y
2:48.48Y





 
 
Erica Lin (15)
 
# 65
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:43.63Y
1:17.34Y
2:14.94Y


 
 
Hannah Lin (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:09.31Y
1:11.29Y
1:12.54Y
1:00.87Y
1:17.15Y
34.27Y





 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1:26.11Y
33.50Y
1:36.31Y
1:32.32Y
42.03Y
1:40.89Y





 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)
 
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
34.96Y
40.12Y
40.35Y
1:29.71Y
54.69Y
1:18.97Y





 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:13.99Y
39.72Y
1:13.02Y
33.56Y
1:06.72Y
33.75Y





 
 
Miranda Mia (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:42.00Y
57.95Y
59.00Y
2:01.00Y
1:01.00Y
1:55.00Y





 
 
Kallie Micena (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:42.00Y
44.70Y
54.95Y
1:43.00Y
58.89Y
1:43.13Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (13)
 
# 37
# 41
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:32.57Y
1:02.76Y
1:10.93Y
2:21.26Y
1:13.86Y
2:41.20Y





 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:09.47Y
1:08.52Y
1:13.08Y
30.94Y
1:01.32Y
1:13.82Y





 
 
Lila Monti (9)
 
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:26.92Y
1:40.00Y
40.08Y
1:30.12Y
43.55Y
1:16.22Y





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)
 
# 3
# 9
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:28.73Y
2:45.88Y
1:13.19Y
29.53Y
1:17.60Y
2:17.20Y





 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)
 
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:38.99Y
3:05.00Y
2:39.52Y
2:27.30Y
1:28.34Y
2:43.22Y





 
 
Ella O'Connor (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:29.70Y
49.42Y
1:25.00Y
43.93Y
1:23.84Y
NT





 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:42.00Y
38.49Y
44.16Y
1:42.41Y
1:00.00Y
1:36.54Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (15)
 
# 3
# 15
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:26.08Y
1:03.33Y
1:10.54Y
26.37Y
1:20.45Y
2:08.61Y





 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:15.04Y
1:21.43Y
1:15.50Y
1:11.43Y
1:35.41Y
34.64Y





 
 
Caroline Price (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:43.00Y
52.70Y
1:03.68Y
1:40.00Y
56.00Y
1:58.28Y





 
 
Eden Price (8)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
34.79Y
51.91Y
22.70Y
31.05Y
24.12Y
1:05.49Y





 
 
Sofia Primak (11)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:22.11Y
1:28.41Y
1:33.21Y
39.00Y
1:18.27Y
1:43.51Y





 
 
Emily Raymond (10)
 
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
42.00Y
49.45Y
51.26Y
1:49.00Y
50.42Y
1:36.97Y





 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
 
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:25.00Y
1:55.54Y
36.13Y
1:22.66Y
1:24.99Y
1:11.47Y





 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:39.00Y
38.63Y
46.70Y
1:51.98Y
55.30Y
1:37.14Y





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:14.29Y
1:10.73Y
1:07.04Y
30.28Y
59.73Y
1:21.06Y





 
 
Kayla Seale (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:38.03Y
38.22Y
44.45Y
1:45.81Y
54.38Y
1:27.16Y





 
 
Sarah Seale (11)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:23.72Y
1:45.26Y
1:25.72Y
39.38Y
1:15.79Y
1:43.06Y





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)
 
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:27.37Y
3:01.00Y
2:17.82Y
2:11.67Y
1:03.80Y
2:40.00Y





 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
 
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2:05.96Y
58.20Y
52.94Y
25.72Y
1:12.23Y
1:53.81Y





 
 
Alexa Surdi (7)
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
36.26Y
51.91Y
24.85Y
27.84Y
21.13Y
1:02.77Y





 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)
 
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:25.43Y
1:45.37Y
37.60Y
1:29.08Y
1:18.00Y
1:16.26Y





 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)
 
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2:31.18Y
3:00.00Y
2:29.06Y
2:11.31Y
1:24.96Y
2:47.77Y





 
 
Cayden Veit (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:45.53Y
39.46Y
45.05Y
1:44.42Y
58.53Y
1:31.62Y





 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)
 
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:32.19Y
1:45.00Y
37.94Y
1:30.00Y
1:32.00Y
1:21.65Y





 
 
Angela Wang (9)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
2:01.89Y
39.49Y
46.30Y
1:47.00Y
52.01Y
1:55.93Y





 
 
Lauren Woody (10)
 
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:21.71Y
1:38.34Y
36.34Y
1:19.89Y
1:28.05Y
1:11.61Y





 
 
Leah Woody (8)
 
# 5
# 11
# 23
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:45.00Y
24.00Y
52.00Y
21.00Y
1:01.00Y
58.00Y





 
 
Isabella Wu (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:46.00Y
1:01.00Y
49.00Y
54.00Y
1:36.00Y
58.00Y





 
 
Michelle Wu (11)
 
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:28.51Y
53.19Y
35.41Y
41.98Y
1:19.62Y
40.38Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (12)
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:13.45Y
1:13.12Y
1:08.48Y
1:03.55Y
1:25.54Y
32.60Y





 
 
Emily Yang (16)
 
# 3
# 9
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
2:26.53Y
2:42.00Y
1:10.07Y
28.20Y
1:14.48Y
2:27.90Y





 
 
Bianca Zou (10)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:45.00Y
58.76Y
1:05.77Y
2:00.00Y
59.00Y
2:14.27Y





 
 
Adam Albert (13)
 
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:57.43Y
3:20.00Y
2:45.00Y
2:34.84Y
1:19.98Y
3:00.00Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (17)
 
# 4
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:18.03Y
56.25Y
1:04.03Y
25.60Y
2:26.62Y
2:02.31Y





 
 
Alan Bangiyev (9)
 
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
56.31Y
1:16.17Y
59.00Y
1:50.00Y
1:17.64Y
1:47.00Y





 
 
Byrce Baranowski (7)
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
24.00Y
48.44Y
31.35Y
25.00Y
19.91Y
57.00Y





 
 
Chase Boals (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:18.86Y
42.07Y
29.94Y
37.50Y
1:07.74Y
36.64Y





 
 
Nicholas Bogush (17)
 
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 78
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
51.51Y
1:01.97Y
22.97Y
1:09.22Y



 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)
 
# 40
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:30.92Y
1:43.00Y
40.82Y
1:34.08Y
1:42.00Y
1:21.12Y





 
 
Neil Boyle (14)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:29.91Y
1:01.41Y
2:45.71Y
2:13.19Y
1:09.61Y
1:20.66Y





 
 
Timothy Brady (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 14
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:15.22Y
38.66Y
1:14.57Y
31.77Y
1:05.46Y
35.53Y





 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
38.60Y
45.66Y
51.00Y
1:42.00Y
55.92Y
1:41.23Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (16)
 
# 66
# 72
# 78
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
2:12.43Y
24.43Y
1:10.80Y


 
 
Richard Chiarella (13)
 
# 38
# 50
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:19.20Y
2:17.69Y
1:05.52Y
2:03.75Y
1:04.14Y
2:23.47Y





 
 
Ethan Cybulski (13)
 
# 38
# 46
# 54
# 98
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:47.61Y
2:59.00Y
1:39.81Y
1:18.07Y
1:21.15Y
29.67Y





 
 
Thomas Demaio (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:14.37Y
1:24.26Y
1:18.01Y
33.90Y
1:06.84Y
1:27.63Y





 
 
John Dillon (16)
 
# 4
# 10
# 28
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:07.46Y
2:30.99Y
1:01.41Y
2:07.72Y
1:09.38Y
1:55.44Y





 
 
Jake Donnelly (9)
 
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
43.00Y
50.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:55.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:45.00Y





 
 
Hunter Emerson (12)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:04.07Y
1:04.05Y
1:04.82Y


 
 
Landon Emmerich (8)
 
# 12
# 18
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
29.30Y
1:12.89Y
46.52Y
28.53Y
21.77Y
1:01.65Y





 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:32.57Y
36.49Y
1:40.00Y
1:39.00Y
48.54Y
1:28.32Y





 
 
Anthony Ferranola (8)
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
25.00Y
59.00Y
25.00Y
26.00Y
22.00Y
1:01.00Y





 
 
Jacob Field (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:29.00Y
36.18Y
41.53Y
1:35.32Y
51.28Y
1:27.73Y





 
 
Owen Gavigan (13)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:49.22Y
1:07.83Y
2:34.00Y
2:36.74Y
1:17.70Y
2:48.00Y





 
 
Liam George (11)
 
# 8
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:01.00Y
45.00Y
1:59.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:55.00Y
56.00Y





 
 
Bryce Gergely (8)
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
25.00Y
46.00Y
23.00Y
22.00Y
1:01.00Y
59.00Y





 
 
Noah Giunta (12)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:09.04Y
1:07.72Y
1:08.95Y
1:00.50Y
1:24.84Y
31.25Y





 
 
Jan Goldgaber (10)
 
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
51.88Y
1:47.00Y
57.41Y
1:59.69Y
56.80Y
1:51.02Y





 
 
Eren Goral (13)
 
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:33.73Y
2:45.00Y
2:34.73Y
2:20.39Y
1:13.50Y
1:21.92Y





 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:15.79Y
1:17.38Y
1:14.28Y
33.36Y
1:04.70Y
1:32.36Y





 
 
David He (17)
 
# 4
# 10
# 16
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:53.97Y
2:09.73Y
51.06Y
1:52.30Y
21.77Y
1:48.97Y





 
 
John Horvath (8)
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
49.00Y
40.00Y
54.93Y
31.52Y
20.85Y
54.00Y





 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)
 
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
2:11.65Y
23.81Y
1:52.04Y


 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:39.00Y
43.57Y
53.63Y
1:45.00Y
52.00Y
1:39.00Y





 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:13.43Y
1:19.22Y
1:19.61Y
32.14Y
1:07.12Y
1:19.34Y





 
 
Anderson Kim (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:32.00Y
36.00Y
42.00Y
1:36.00Y
49.00Y
1:28.00Y





 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:39.00Y
45.00Y
53.00Y
1:43.00Y
57.00Y
1:29.00Y





 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)
 
# 40
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:40.78Y
2:15.03Y
50.14Y
1:46.90Y
1:49.00Y
1:31.58Y





 
 
Zander Klaric (12)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:14.95Y
1:18.90Y
1:15.50Y
32.41Y
1:06.50Y
1:31.70Y





 
 
Sean Kozak (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:42.00Y
39.00Y
43.00Y
1:39.00Y
56.00Y
1:34.00Y





 
 
Cameron Kubik (16)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 84
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
2:00.93Y
52.78Y
48.33Y
2:01.83Y
22.26Y
2:13.10Y





 
 
Declan Kubik (14)
 
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:37.78Y
3:14.13Y
2:42.82Y
2:29.01Y
1:15.57Y
2:54.67Y





 
 
Jake Kunzler (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:39.00Y
38.13Y
46.57Y
1:48.44Y
54.00Y
1:30.40Y





 
 
Maxwell Legrady (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:46.15Y
40.02Y
48.53Y
1:50.00Y
59.50Y
1:26.00Y





 
 
Nicholas Londono (12)
 
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:10.65Y
26.17Y
1:11.53Y
28.62Y
59.19Y
33.39Y





 
 
Hantao Lu (8)
 
# 6
# 12
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:29.00Y
24.00Y
49.00Y
24.00Y
24.08Y
58.85Y





 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)
 
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:22.08Y
2:47.80Y
2:20.00Y
2:07.11Y
1:08.90Y
2:29.00Y





 
 
Matthew Miele (10)
 
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
36.03Y
49.63Y
54.59Y
1:50.65Y
1:03.07Y
1:26.66Y





 
 
Thomas Miele (11)
 
# 8
# 14
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
37.76Y
1:15.00Y
29.70Y
36.15Y
1:10.37Y
1:26.81Y





 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:42.00Y
58.43Y
1:04.34Y
1:55.00Y
1:19.13Y
1:40.00Y





 
 
James Monahan (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:18.95Y
1:20.63Y
1:19.75Y
35.01Y
1:07.69Y
1:30.02Y





 
 
Joseph Monahan (8)
 
# 6
# 12
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:48.18Y
25.64Y
39.05Y
20.04Y
17.62Y
42.00Y





 
 
Noah Mond (16)
 
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
26.56Y
1:15.05Y
2:08.10Y


 
 
David Moshkovich (7)
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
25.00Y
59.43Y
39.64Y
24.00Y
27.96Y
1:22.42Y





 
 
Sean Muller (13)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:36.23Y
1:04.35Y
2:34.51Y
2:18.30Y
1:08.62Y
1:26.50Y





 
 
Shane Muller (15)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:25.24Y
1:07.34Y
58.67Y
2:33.47Y
26.93Y
2:08.44Y





 
 
Michael Muroff (16)
 
# 4
# 16
# 28
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:17.23Y
1:00.63Y
1:05.54Y
2:18.61Y
1:09.98Y
2:08.48Y





 
 
Jack Pacifico (9)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:54.50Y
39.34Y
50.32Y
1:48.00Y
52.99Y
1:37.29Y





 
 
Aiden Pagano (8)
 
# 12
# 18
# 24
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
24.00Y
59.00Y
47.00Y
22.00Y
1:01.00Y
59.00Y





 
 
Chester Pergan III (15)
 
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:03.70Y
57.22Y
51.84Y
2:06.11Y
24.19Y
1:49.67Y





 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1:19.00Y
33.60Y
1:46.75Y
1:27.81Y
49.78Y
1:31.67Y





 
 
Liam Preston (13)
 
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:17.95Y
2:50.19Y
2:18.73Y
2:01.21Y
1:02.55Y
2:23.29Y





 
 
Charles Shemet (17)
 
# 4
# 10
# 22
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:06.42Y
2:37.64Y
51.48Y
2:03.81Y
1:12.04Y
1:58.79Y





 
 
Henry Shemet (15)
 
# 4
# 10
# 22
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:01.49Y
2:16.18Y
52.16Y
2:07.98Y
1:02.80Y
1:51.01Y





 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:16.58Y
1:20.06Y
1:12.29Y
36.88Y
1:06.09Y
34.27Y





 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:20.32Y
30.93Y
1:33.87Y
1:22.83Y
42.38Y
1:08.76Y





 
 
Marc Staiano (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:40.61Y
49.69Y
39.61Y
1:26.40Y
1:45.19Y
46.94Y





 
 
William Sun (14)
 
# 38
# 50
# 54
# 98
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:22.82Y
2:23.70Y
1:10.55Y
1:07.86Y
1:14.45Y
26.42Y





 
 
Joseph Sweeney (17)
 
# 16
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:09.76Y
56.15Y
1:04.19Y
26.08Y
1:19.83Y
2:03.49Y





 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)
 
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 98
# 102
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:35.49Y
3:00.00Y
2:35.00Y
1:12.71Y
1:25.22Y
2:38.00Y





 
 
Jake Vecchio (15)
 
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:56.92Y
1:11.13Y
1:50.48Y


 
 
Brian Veit (14)
 
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2:21.53Y
2:55.77Y
2:18.32Y
2:03.35Y
1:04.46Y
2:27.66Y





 
 
Colin Veit (10)
 
# 40
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:17.95Y
1:34.94Y
34.38Y
1:17.89Y
1:20.77Y
1:08.82Y





 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (11)
 
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1:07.50Y
1:07.29Y
1:10.58Y
31.47Y
58.23Y
1:32.47Y





 
 
Andrew Wang (11)
 
# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
1:39.00Y
49.63Y
39.58Y
1:01.00Y
1:44.51Y
47.88Y





 
 
Shuping Wang (14)
 
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2:23.62Y
2:52.14Y
2:32.59Y
2:11.07Y
1:08.09Y
1:17.70Y





 
 
Aidan Wasileski (10)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:45.00Y
45.00Y
50.00Y
1:45.00Y
59.00Y
1:45.00Y





 
 
Brendan Williams (15)
 
# 4
# 10
# 16
# 66
# 72
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
2:01.20Y
2:34.00Y
55.34Y
2:08.07Y
24.02Y
1:45.48Y





 
 
James Woody (6)
 
# 6
# 12
# 24
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:45.00Y
24.00Y
50.00Y
24.00Y
22.00Y
59.00Y





 
 
Oliver Wu (10)
 
# 40
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:30.91Y
1:55.81Y
42.22Y
1:32.54Y
1:32.00Y
1:21.35Y





 
 
Kevin Xu (16)
 
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
23.54Y
1:10.08Y
1:56.13Y


 
 
Luka Zuric (17)
 
# 4
# 10
# 22
# 66
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
1:54.37Y
2:19.28Y
47.24Y
1:54.58Y
1:05.07Y
1:41.17Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 160