MR ASCSC Counties - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 4/14-15/2018
  HomeLast update:  04-16-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.82Y
B

Timed finals
# 16
Male 13-14 100 Back
67
--
-1.99
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.77Y
1:08.16Y
1:18.10Y
BB
BB
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
# 5
# 13
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
37
52
41
--
--
--
-0.12
+0.88
-1.53
 
 
Aj Bances (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
NS    
2:14.47Y
54.04Y
 
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
---
62
77
--
--
--
---  
+1.25
-0.36
 
 
Emily Bardak (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.73Y
58.36Y
2:12.16Y
2:09.98Y
1:12.96Y
1:11.08Y
53.70Y
54.11Y
AA
AA
AA
AAA
A
A
AA
AA
SECT
SECT
EZ
SECT
EZ
EZ
SM
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
8
9
11
11
16
16
7
10
--
14
--
11
--
5
--
13
+1.07
+0.70
+4.37
+2.19
+4.05
+2.17
+1.24
+1.65
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.77Y
58.62Y
2:06.84Y
2:06.23Y
1:06.18Y
1:06.76Y
53.04Y
52.45Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SECT
SECT
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
10
10
3
4
4
4
2
2
--
13
--
19
--
19
--
21
+0.77
+0.62
-1.77
-0.61
+0.15
+0.73
-0.09
-0.59
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.70Y
1:00.14Y
BB
BB
JO
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
# 13
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
25
70
--
--
+2.62
+0.90
 
 
Nick Bogush (18)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.15Y
56.87Y
1:01.33Y
1:00.06Y
48.48Y
47.60Y
21.61Y
A
BB
AA*
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
EZ
EZ*
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 6
# 14
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
# 56
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
27
27
10
9
11
11

--
--
--
14
--
11

+1.19
-3.44
-2.92
-1.27
+1.56
+0.68
+0.50
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.64Y
1:20.20Y
37.78Y
40.02Y
40.33Y
33.53Y
34.25Y
BB
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 12
# 34
# 34
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
7
7
8
3
4
18
19
--
16
15
--
19
--
2
+0.21
-0.23
-0.77
-0.34
+0.31
+1.36
+2.08
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.19Y
2:13.68Y
2:14.43Y
1:12.61Y
1:11.71Y
56.35Y
56.49Y
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AA
AA
AA
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO*
EZ*
JO*
JO
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
6
5
5
5
5
7
9
17
--
18
--
18
--
14
-0.56
-1.73
+0.75
-5.15
-0.90
-0.99
+0.14
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.64Y
1:10.19Y
1:09.29Y
1:09.88Y
1:01.98Y
1:01.34Y
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
17
18
14
17
19
19
--
3
7
4
--
2
-1.30
+0.55
+1.82
-0.74
-0.14
-0.64
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.04Y
1:11.85Y
2:30.07Y
59.46Y
B
B
BB
A

SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 15
# 29
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
41
32
30
22
--
--
--
--
+0.39
+1.88
-0.62
-1.07
 
 
Max Buchen (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.16Y
1:05.31Y
1:05.39Y
1:09.91Y
1:10.67Y
58.82Y
59.26Y
AA*
AA
AA*
AAA
AAA
A*
A
EZ*
EZ
JO
EZ
EZ
JO*
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 36
# 36
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
8
7
8
1
1
11
13
--
16
15
--
24
--
8
-3.20
+0.15
-2.33
-0.95
+0.76
-2.82
+0.44
 
 
Carina Cao (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
44.66Y
B

Timed finals
# 19
Female 10 & U 50 Back
52
--
+0.74
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:21.76Y
1:23.85Y
37.72Y
45.22Y
45.42Y
33.63Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 1
# 1
# 19
# 33
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
12
20
10
15
18
24
--
1
13
--
3
--
-4.61
+2.09
-1.90
-1.97
+0.20
-0.76
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.72Y
1:27.76Y
41.67Y
48.50Y
35.50Y
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*

Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 2
# 20
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
16
18
30
25
38
--
3
--
--
--
-6.06
+2.04
+1.65
-1.28
+0.16
 
 
Matthew Chan (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.39Y
55.39Y
B
BB


Prelims
Prelims
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
52
86
--
--
+0.59
+2.11
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.84Y
1:19.94Y
B
B


Timed finals
Timed finals
# 9
# 17
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
47
55
--
--
-3.02
+1.81
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.76Y
1:03.70Y
2:18.23Y
2:16.83Y
56.95Y
57.41Y
AA
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 45
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
8
8
9
7
10
10
15
15
--
16
--
13
+0.75
-1.18
+0.30
-1.10
-0.54
+0.46
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.65Y
1:00.77Y
2:10.84Y
2:10.35Y
53.55Y
54.18Y
A*
A
AA*
AA
AA*
A
SIL
JO
JO*
JO
JO*
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 30
# 46
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
18
14
7
8
15
18
3
7
--
15
--
3
-2.69
-0.29
-4.16
-0.49
-1.40
+0.63
 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:28.63Y
39.49Y
50.17Y
35.78Y
BB
BB
B
B

SIL


Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 19
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
30
20
36
41
--
1
--
--
-0.67
-0.29
-0.14
-0.92
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.53Y
1:05.17Y
2:20.05Y
57.63Y
A
BB
A
A
JO
JO
SIL
JO
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 13
# 31
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
40
30
33
38
--
--
--
--
+2.06
+1.18
+1.69
+1.36
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 10
# 18
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
---
---
--
--
---  
---  
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.62Y
1:19.64Y
1:19.18Y
1:21.23Y
1:09.47Y
B
B
A*
BB
B


SIL
SIL

Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 9
# 17
# 35
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
55
54
10
10
48
--
--
--
13
--
+0.16
+0.58
-2.19
+2.05
+1.61
 
 
Jack Dillon (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.55Y
1:00.37Y
2:06.08Y
51.80Y
AA*
BB
A
A
EZ*
SIL
JO
JO*
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
31
52
34
49
--
--
--
--
-0.71
-0.57
+0.70
-1.14
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.08Y
1:22.68Y
B
B
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
# 7
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
42
29
--
--
+4.04
-1.27
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.27Y
1:10.19Y
1:09.48Y
1:11.58Y
59.48Y
59.96Y
AA*
A
A
A
AA*
AA
JO*
SIL
JO
SIL
JO*
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 43
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
18
19
19
25
12
16
--
2
2
--
--
5
-3.03
+0.92
+0.20
+1.49
-1.65
+0.48
 
 
Meghan Donnelly (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
47.36Y
B

Timed finals
# 11
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
60
--
+1.98
 
 
Katie Duong (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:29.27Y
39.49Y
42.04Y
46.82Y
BB
BB
B
BB*

SIL

SIL*
Prelims
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 33
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
33
23
32
21
--
--
--
--
+1.30
-0.31
+1.63
-1.90
 
 
Kevin Duong (8)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.35Y
47.07Y
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
# 34
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
16
17
--
4
-1.58
+0.72
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.70Y
2:37.38Y
1:27.38Y
B
BB
B

SIL

Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
34
40
37
--
--
--
+0.49
+5.18
+6.07
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.82Y
2:19.71Y
1:14.66Y
55.64Y
AA
A
BB
AA
EZ
JO*
JO
EZ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 31
# 39
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
26
29
24
22
--
--
--
--
-0.41
-1.27
+2.77
+0.63
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.59Y
1:02.72Y
2:15.72Y
1:11.01Y
1:10.73Y
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 38
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
23
28
27
15
16
--
--
--
--
5
-0.91
-1.42
+1.04
-1.64
-0.28
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:24.86Y
39.04Y
42.71Y
42.63Y
35.12Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 1
# 19
# 33
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
23
19
8
8
35
--
2
--
15
--
+0.26
-2.58
-0.26
-0.08
+0.11
 
 
Landon Emmerich (8)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.94Y
 

Prelims
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
46
--
+0.42
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:24.90Y
1:25.99Y
41.30Y
43.87Y
45.80Y
33.08Y
32.88Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 20
# 34
# 34
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
14
16
27
9
9
11
13
--
5
--
--
14
--
8
+0.50
+1.59
+1.06
-2.25
+1.93
-0.76
-0.20
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.74Y
2:12.34Y
2:13.40Y
1:08.88Y
1:08.86Y
56.49Y
56.00Y
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
EZ
EZ
EZ
SM
SM
JO
JO
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
4
3
4
3
3
8
5
19
--
19
--
20
--
18
+0.47
-1.59
+1.06
+0.85
+0.83
+0.65
+0.16
 
 
Jacob Field (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
42.25Y
41.11Y
 
B
BB
 
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 2
# 12
# 20
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
0
27
25
--
--
--
---  
-0.77
+1.34
 
 
Owen Gavigan (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.07Y
 

Timed finals
# 8
Male 13-14 100 Fly
69
--
+0.62
 
 
Riley Gavigan (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.14Y
58.33Y
56.93Y
2:06.09Y
2:05.10Y
1:05.60Y
1:04.31Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
SECT*
SECT
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 13
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
6
8
2
2
2
1
1
--
15
21
--
21
--
24
-1.62
+0.19
-2.04
-2.13
-0.99
+0.62
-0.67
 
 
Sophia Genao (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:21.10Y
B

Prelims
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Breast
62
--
+1.67
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.66Y
1:02.44Y
1:00.26Y
1:00.91Y
28.39Y
55.75Y
54.75Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 26
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
1
1
1
1

2
1
--
24
24
24

--
24
-0.16
-0.22
-0.97
-0.67
-0.46
-1.17
-1.00
 
 
Eren Goral (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:31.10Y
1:21.78Y
B
 


Prelims
Prelims
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
58
56
--
--
+4.09
+2.33
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.59Y
1:11.24Y
1:12.02Y
1:10.45Y
1:00.69Y
1:01.23Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
18
19
20
18
18
17
--
2
1
3
--
4
-2.24
+0.65
+1.83
-1.47
-0.99
+0.54
 
 
Angelina Harris (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.67Y
59.31Y
2:10.08Y
2:07.77Y
1:05.79Y
1:05.01Y
56.29Y
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AA
SM
SM
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 5
# 5
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
17
16
7
5
3
3
24
--
5
--
18
--
20
--
+0.33
-0.03
+2.19
-0.12
+1.34
+0.56
+1.23
 
 
David He (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.22Y
50.42Y
53.01Y
1:54.69Y
1:52.77Y
59.00Y
58.36Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 32
# 40
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
3
3
8
4
3
6
3
--
20
15
--
20
--
20
+0.83
+0.03
+0.42
+3.56
+1.64
+2.59
+1.95
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.19Y
1:05.85Y
28.94Y
34.16Y
33.44Y
27.49Y
27.46Y
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 33
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
--
24
24
--
24
--
24
+1.95
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Sidney Judson (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.38Y
2:15.65Y
2:12.16Y
1:10.83Y
1:09.80Y
55.65Y
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AA*
SM
EZ
EZ
EZ
SM
EZ*
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 13
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
7
20
14
9
9
23
16
--
7
--
14
--
+1.44
+5.13
+1.64
+1.68
+0.65
-0.73
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (18)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.95Y
52.01Y
52.27Y
25.08Y
1:55.71Y
1:53.60Y
59.66Y
59.06Y
AA
AA
AA
 
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
SECT
SECT
NCSA

NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 14
# 22
# 32
# 32
# 40
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
11
12
6

6
5
7
7
--
9
17

--
18
--
16
-0.54
-0.94
+0.23
+0.16
+1.45
-0.66
+0.28
-0.32
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
33.99Y
BB*
SIL
Prelims
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Free
25
--
-1.16
 
 
Timofey Kayran (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.02Y
1:12.78Y
 
 
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 8
# 16
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
70
78
--
--
+2.80
+0.85
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
39.62Y
40.21Y
51.74Y
33.59Y
33.58Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 12
# 20
# 34
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
17
19
43
20
17
4
2
--
--
4
+0.63
+1.46
+0.01
-0.40
-0.01
 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
44.40Y
39.44Y
51.15Y
B
BB
B

SIL

Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
# 12
# 20
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
34
16
39
--
5
--
+1.60
-0.54
+0.37
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.17Y
1:12.96Y
1:15.11Y
1:05.65Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
22
22
25
35
--
--
--
--
+0.30
+2.84
+1.88
+1.66
 
 
Kylie Kramer (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.12Y
A
SIL
Prelims
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Free
44
--
+0.57
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
40.93Y
43.11Y
43.47Y
44.12Y
34.83Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB*
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 11
# 19
# 33
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
29
39
10
10
30
--
--
--
13
--
-0.23
+0.92
-1.71
+0.65
-1.09
 
 
Cameron Kubik (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.73Y
51.30Y
1:58.62Y
1:58.50Y
1:00.00Y
59.27Y
47.39Y
48.25Y
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SECT
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
NCSA
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 32
# 32
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
10
7
9
9
8
8
7
10
--
16
--
14
--
15
--
13
+1.50
+0.07
+0.78
+0.66
+2.04
+1.31
-0.47
+0.86
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.09Y
44.48Y
51.68Y
 
B
B



Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
# 12
# 20
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
38
42
41
--
--
--
+2.28
+1.57
+1.10
 
 
Christopher Lema (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
37.93Y
48.40Y
33.15Y
32.92Y
BB*
B
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 12
# 34
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
9
24
13
14
14
--
--
7
-3.66
+1.60
-1.48
-0.23
 
 
Anna Libohova (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.89Y
B

Timed finals
# 7
Female 13-14 100 Fly
37
--
+0.88
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.50Y
2:36.20Y
1:20.81Y
1:00.67Y
B
BB
BB
A*

SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 29
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
47
38
23
29
--
--
--
--
+1.16
+4.82
-0.55
-0.72
 
 
Erica Lin (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.62Y
59.82Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
# 39
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
31
64
--
--
+3.17
+1.05
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.29Y
1:05.96Y
1:09.81Y
1:13.60Y
1:13.95Y
58.56Y
58.73Y
AA
AAA*
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO
EZ
SIL
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
11
11
20
4
4
8
9
--
11
1
--
19
--
14
+0.90
-0.43
+1.48
+1.12
+1.47
-0.90
+0.17
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.37Y
1:16.29Y
35.54Y
39.50Y
39.56Y
32.04Y
30.96Y
A
AA*
A
AA
AA
BB
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 33
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
4
3
5
4
4
13
11
--
20
17
--
19
--
11
-0.18
-1.08
+0.36
+0.36
+0.42
+1.06
-0.02
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 11
# 19
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
---
---
--
--
---  
---  
 
 
Isabela Londono (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.27Y
BB
SIL
Prelims
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Breast
21
--
+1.57
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.02Y
1:05.10Y
1:04.06Y
1:06.54Y
54.96Y
54.81Y
25.36Y
AA
AA
AA
A
AAA
AAA
AAA
JO
EZ
JO
JO
EZ
EZ
EZ
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
# 44
# 52
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
11
11
7
8
1
2

--
11
16
15
--
21

+0.95
+0.03
+1.49
+2.27
-0.12
-0.15
+0.51
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.18Y
1:08.18Y
1:09.18Y
31.02Y
1:00.85Y
1:01.41Y
A
A
A
AA
A
A
SIL
JO*
SIL
EZ*
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 25
# 43
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
21
14
15

18
19
--
7
6

--
2
-1.52
-2.00
+2.18
-0.40
-1.55
+0.56
 
 
Kallie Micena (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:37.25Y
45.00Y
48.41Y
B
B
B



Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 33
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
53
45
28
--
--
--
+3.25
+0.18
-0.42
 
 
Matthew Miele (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:32.66Y
45.38Y
52.17Y
36.19Y
B
B
 
B




Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 12
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
28
37
44
43
--
--
--
--
+0.61
+2.94
-1.78
+1.20
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.95Y
1:20.24Y
1:21.75Y
1:19.43Y
1:04.66Y
B
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 4
# 18
# 36
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
33
37
13
11
30
--
--
--
11
--
+1.58
+2.51
-1.21
-2.32
-1.14
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.72Y
1:18.10Y
1:24.91Y
1:04.75Y
BB*
B
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 10
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
29
34
22
31
--
--
--
--
-1.14
+2.52
-0.06
+0.47
 
 
Joseph Monahan (8)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:32.72Y
42.20Y
45.36Y
DQ    
B
B
B
 

SIL

 
Prelims
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
# 2
# 12
# 20
# 34
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
29
26
46
0
--
--
--
--
-1.95
-0.41
+1.80
---  
 
 
Jenna Mond (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
NS    
2:34.73Y
1:26.33Y
1:04.75Y
 
BB
B
BB
 
SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 29
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
---
35
36
43
--
--
--
--
---  
+5.11
+6.31
+3.68
 
 
Noah Mond (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.58Y
1:12.64Y
B
B
SIL

Timed finals
Prelims
# 14
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
63
56
--
--
+2.26
+1.58
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.75Y
1:05.58Y
1:05.25Y
1:11.67Y
1:11.32Y
59.54Y
59.90Y
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
EZ
EZ
JO
EZ
EZ
JO*
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
6
6
4
3
3
13
15
--
17
19
--
20
--
6
-0.90
-0.17
-2.28
+0.62
+0.27
-1.13
+0.36
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.27Y
1:16.32Y
36.13Y
40.24Y
41.39Y
30.62Y
31.23Y
A
AA*
A*
A
A
A*
A
JO
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 33
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
3
4
8
6
7
4
8
--
19
15
--
16
--
15
-0.42
-0.95
-1.25
-1.24
+1.15
-0.84
+0.61
 
 
Sean Muller (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.83Y
2:24.81Y
1:19.51Y
BB
BB
B*
SIL
SIL

Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 16
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
45
50
47
--
--
--
-0.25
-3.41
-4.97
 
 
Michael Muroff (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.34Y
2:17.37Y
1:07.46Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 32
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
61
63
40
--
--
--
+1.57
+3.66
+1.43
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.46Y
BB
SIL
Prelims
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Breast
45
--
+0.86
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.99Y
B

Timed finals
# 7
Female 13-14 100 Fly
45
--
+3.46
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:35.81Y
43.51Y
50.86Y
B
B
B



Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
# 2
# 20
# 34
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
33
40
36
--
--
--
+2.51
+0.18
+1.38
 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
44.10Y
41.24Y
50.88Y
36.36Y
B
BB
B
B

SIL


Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 11
# 19
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
39
28
39
46
--
--
--
--
+1.19
-0.13
+0.54
-0.23
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.08Y
57.81Y
BB
A
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
45
39
--
--
+1.75
-0.12
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.05Y
54.13Y
2:07.00Y
51.43Y
AA*
AA
A
AA*
JO
SECT
JO
JO
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
36
11
40
43
--
11
--
--
-0.19
+1.23
+3.00
-0.41
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.50Y
1:14.43Y
1:24.85Y
1:01.87Y
A*
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 9
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
25
28
34
21
--
--
--
--
-2.04
+0.57
-0.15
-0.20
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.99Y
1:18.56Y
34.01Y
37.13Y
31.05Y
30.42Y
30.44Y
A*
A
A*
BB
BB
A
A
JO*
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 2
# 2
# 12
# 20
# 42
# 42
# 50
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
6
5
3
6
4
3

--
18
20
17
--
20

-3.14
-0.43
-3.83
-2.15
+0.14
-0.49
+0.02
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.70Y
1:00.21Y
28.36Y
2:12.60Y
2:11.66Y
52.96Y
52.79Y
24.80Y
A
A
 
A
A
AA
AA
A
JO*
JO

SIL
JO*
JO
JO
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 8
# 16
# 24
# 30
# 30
# 46
# 46
# 54
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
14
12

11
15
10
8

6
9

--
6
--
15

-1.28
-0.44
-0.91
-1.79
-0.94
-0.17
-0.17
+0.09
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.14Y
1:30.00Y
B
B
SIL

Timed finals
Prelims
# 9
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
39
52
--
--
+0.93
+0.65
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.50Y
1:17.63Y
33.94Y
36.50Y
36.47Y
31.17Y
31.12Y
31.31Y
A
A
AA
A
A
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 27
# 41
# 41
# 49
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
5
5
3
6

7
7

--
18
20
17

--
16

+0.40
-0.47
-0.04
-0.13
-0.03
+0.59
+0.54
+0.73
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.12Y
1:07.59Y
1:07.54Y
1:06.37Y
59.84Y
59.32Y
A
A
A
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
EZ
JO*
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
14
14
11
7
14
14
--
7
11
16
--
7
-0.82
-0.53
-0.87
+1.69
-0.35
-0.52
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
42.62Y
44.47Y
52.89Y
36.48Y
B
B
B
B




Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 11
# 19
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
35
50
48
47
--
--
--
--
-0.19
+3.19
+3.19
-0.20
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.69Y
1:05.44Y
2:25.79Y
2:21.83Y
1:16.85Y
1:13.54Y
A
A
A
A
BB
A
JO
EZ
JO
EZ
JO
EZ
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 37
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
17
15
19
17
14
11
4
6
--
4
--
11
+1.75
+1.71
+4.27
+0.31
+1.90
-1.41
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:32.80Y
44.87Y
44.09Y
49.93Y
B
B
B
B




Prelims
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 33
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
44
43
47
35
--
--
--
--
-3.32
-0.41
+0.08
-1.73
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:32.92Y
1:17.90Y
1:28.53Y
1:09.01Y
 
BB
B
B

SIL
SIL

Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 9
# 17
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
65
47
44
47
--
--
--
--
+5.47
+0.62
+1.89
+1.51
 
 
Charlie Shemet (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.06Y
59.17Y
2:08.55Y
52.21Y
BB
BB
A
A
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
41
41
47
57
--
--
--
--
+0.88
-0.60
+2.86
+0.73
 
 
Henry Shemet (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.77Y
53.95Y
1:58.64Y
2:00.64Y
1:00.52Y
1:02.14Y
48.79Y
49.17Y
AA
AA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
SM
SM
SECT
SM
SECT
SM
SM
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 32
# 32
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
17
17
10
10
9
10
13
16
--
4
--
13
--
13
--
5
-0.62
+0.18
+1.13
+3.13
+0.23
+1.85
+0.06
+0.44
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.00Y
1:09.22Y
2:28.55Y
 
B
BB*


SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 30
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
63
62
54
--
--
--
-0.29
+1.38
-2.53
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.09Y
1:01.19Y
29.94Y
2:18.28Y
2:18.55Y
58.77Y
58.06Y
27.60Y
BB
AA
 
AA*
AA
A
AA*
A*
SIL
EZ

JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 7
# 15
# 23
# 29
# 29
# 45
# 45
# 53
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
21
3

10
10
17
14

--
20

--
13
--
7

-2.56
+0.15
+0.35
-3.83
+0.27
-0.69
-0.71
-1.82
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.72Y
56.63Y
55.64Y
26.86Y
2:04.38Y
2:03.71Y
52.97Y
52.20Y
24.58Y
AAA
AAA
AAAA
 
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA

NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA*
SECT*
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 5
# 5
# 13
# 21
# 31
# 31
# 47
# 47
# 55
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
2
2
1

1
1
1
1

--
21
24

--
24
--
24

-0.36
-0.09
+0.03
-0.18
-0.35
-0.67
+0.03
-0.74
-1.14
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.52Y
1:15.60Y
34.06Y
34.37Y
40.35Y
40.29Y
30.56Y
29.97Y
A
AA*
AA
AA
A*
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 20
# 28
# 34
# 34
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
4
4
2

4
3
2
2
--
19
21

--
20
--
21
-0.20
-0.92
-0.90
+0.31
-0.92
-0.06
+0.20
-0.39
 
 
Marc Staiano (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:35.12Y
 

Prelims
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Breast
44
--
+3.56
 
 
Julianna Tribble (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
37.47Y
B

Prelims
# 41
Female 10 & U 50 Free
51
--
+0.51
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 8
# 16
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
---
---
--
--
---  
---  
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.58Y
1:19.27Y
34.58Y
43.30Y
43.96Y
32.55Y
33.42Y
A*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 33
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
11
11
4
9
9
15
20
--
11
19
--
14
--
1
-2.63
-1.31
-1.86
-0.12
+0.66
+0.72
+1.59
 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.55Y
50.92Y
54.92Y
2:01.46Y
1:58.53Y
49.62Y
AAA
AAAA
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
EZ
SECT*
SM
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 6
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
7
5
18
15
13
24
--
18
3
--
7
--
+0.46
-0.17
+1.82
+0.28
-2.65
+0.55
 
 
Brennyn Veit (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.09Y
1:06.32Y
2:21.56Y
2:20.62Y
59.06Y
59.31Y
BB
BB
A
AA*
A*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 45
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
29
18
14
14
20
19
--
3
--
7
--
2
+2.01
-1.56
-2.16
-0.94
-1.84
+0.25
 
 
Brian Veit (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.45Y
BB
JO
Timed finals
# 14
Male 15-18 100 Back
54
--
+0.96
 
 
Cayden Veit (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.20Y
42.94Y
B*
B


Timed finals
Timed finals
# 11
# 19
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
55
36
--
--
-1.77
-0.31
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.86Y
1:15.23Y
1:13.45Y
1:05.89Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
24
25
23
36
--
--
--
--
+0.80
+2.62
+2.33
+1.50
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.08Y
1:22.04Y
36.83Y
37.29Y
31.11Y
30.48Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 19
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
16
14
11
7
5
4
--
7
11
16
--
19
-0.26
-1.04
+1.45
-0.24
-0.11
-0.63
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.96Y
1:04.64Y
1:03.42Y
1:05.62Y
56.16Y
55.56Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
3
6
6
5
3
3
--
17
17
18
--
20
-0.69
+0.68
+0.32
+1.28
+1.05
+0.45
 
 
Andrew Wang (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.99Y
 

Prelims
# 4
Male 11-12 100 IM
36
--
+11.26
 
 
Angela Wang (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:33.56Y
45.99Y
B
B


Prelims
Timed finals
# 1
# 19
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
47
56
--
--
+1.09
+4.64
 
 
Eric Wang (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.75Y
1:04.95Y
1:11.95Y
1:12.12Y
54.60Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 38
# 38
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
30
37
19
20
23
--
--
--
1
--
-2.31
-0.79
-1.98
+0.17
-1.79
 
 
Brendan Williams (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
54.29Y
54.66Y
2:01.96Y
2:01.13Y
49.16Y
49.56Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
SM*
SM
EZ
SM
SM
SM
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 32
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
23
15
19
19
15
20
--
6
--
2
--
1
-1.05
+0.74
+0.76
-0.07
-0.29
+0.40
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.30Y
1:12.89Y
1:22.56Y
1:23.96Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
# 9
# 17
# 35
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
31
29
20
20
--
--
--
1
-5.63
-1.28
-3.67
+1.40
 
 
Oliver Wu (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:24.16Y
1:24.07Y
39.03Y
40.94Y
46.78Y
46.81Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 12
# 20
# 34
# 34
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
13
13
14
23
17
16
--
8
7
--
--
5
-1.43
-0.09
-0.55
-0.81
+0.21
+0.24
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.76Y
1:07.09Y
1:07.11Y
1:09.44Y
1:00.52Y
59.73Y
27.25Y
AA
AA
AA
A
A
AA
AA
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 43
# 43
# 51
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
13
12
11
17
17
13

--
9
11
4
--
8

+1.76
+0.09
+2.53
+3.13
+0.57
-0.22
-0.16
 
 
Kevin Xu (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.56Y
58.92Y
2:07.37Y
50.66Y
AA*
BB
A*
AA
EZ*
EZ*
JO*
EZ
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
32
39
45
35
--
--
--
--
-2.29
-1.78
-4.23
-0.20
 
 
Emily Yang (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.72Y
1:17.87Y
B
BB

SIL
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
67
37
--
--
+2.46
+2.25
 
 
Luka Zuric (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.25Y
49.06Y
51.33Y
1:55.29Y
1:53.07Y
47.14Y
47.18Y
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 32
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
4
1
2
5
4
1
4
--
24
21
--
19
--
19
+1.01
-1.18
-0.09
+0.92
-1.30
-0.10
+0.04
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
3
4
3
4
5
5
11
11
12
14
16
20
23
30
33
44
47
53
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Claudia Retzlaff
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Siena Cipriano
Katie Duong
Kayla Seale
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:05.85Y
1:06.19Y
1:16.29Y
1:16.32Y
1:17.27Y
1:17.37Y
1:17.63Y
1:18.50Y
1:19.27Y
1:20.58Y
1:21.76Y
1:22.04Y
1:23.08Y
1:23.85Y
1:24.86Y
1:28.63Y
1:29.27Y
1:32.80Y
1:33.56Y
1:37.25Y
---  
+1.95
-1.08
-0.95
-0.42
-0.18
-0.47
+0.40
-1.31
-2.63
-4.61
-1.04
-0.26
+2.09
+0.26
-0.67
+1.30
-3.32
+1.09
+3.25
AAAA
AAAA
AA*
AA*
A
A
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
5
6
7
7
13
13
14
16
16
18
28
29
33
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Oliver Wu
Deaglan Farrell
Johnny Casalinuovo
Deaglan Farrell
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
8
10
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:15.60Y
1:16.52Y
1:18.56Y
1:18.99Y
1:20.20Y
1:20.64Y
1:24.07Y
1:24.16Y
1:24.90Y
1:25.72Y
1:25.99Y
1:27.76Y
1:32.66Y
1:32.72Y
1:35.81Y
-0.92
-0.20
-0.43
-3.14
-0.23
+0.21
-0.09
-1.43
+0.50
-6.06
+1.59
+2.04
+0.61
-1.95
+2.51
AA*
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
JO
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
6
11
12
11
13
18
21
19
25
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:05.58Y
1:05.75Y
1:05.96Y
1:07.09Y
1:07.29Y
1:08.76Y
1:09.27Y
1:10.18Y
1:10.19Y
1:11.50Y
-0.17
-0.90
-0.43
+0.09
+0.90
+1.76
-3.03
-1.52
+0.92
-2.04
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
A*
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
3
6
11
8
7
11
14
14
17
18
18
19
22
24
29
33
36
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Max Buchen
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Andrew Wang
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:02.44Y
1:02.66Y
1:03.96Y
1:04.64Y
1:05.10Y
1:05.16Y
1:05.31Y
1:06.02Y
1:07.59Y
1:08.12Y
1:09.64Y
1:10.19Y
1:10.59Y
1:11.24Y
1:13.17Y
1:13.86Y
1:14.72Y
1:15.95Y
1:25.99Y
-0.22
-0.16
-0.69
+0.68
+0.03
-3.20
+0.15
+0.95
-0.53
-0.82
-1.30
+0.55
-2.24
+0.65
+0.30
+0.80
-1.14
+1.58
+11.26
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
6
8
9
10
8
10
16
17
26
37
40
45
67
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Emily Bardak
Sydney Boals
Emily Bardak
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Stephanie Alvarez
Kiersten Clancy
Frankie Pellegrino
Emily Yang
15
15
15
15
17
15
17
15
15
15
15
17
16
15
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.63Y
56.72Y
58.14Y
58.33Y
58.36Y
58.62Y
58.73Y
58.77Y
59.31Y
59.67Y
1:00.82Y
1:03.77Y
1:04.53Y
1:05.08Y
1:12.72Y
-0.09
-0.36
-1.62
+0.19
+0.70
+0.62
+1.07
+0.77
-0.03
+0.33
-0.41
-0.12
+2.06
+1.75
+2.46
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
BB
A
BB
B
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
EZ
JO
JO
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
5
3
4
7
7
12
10
11
17
17
23
27
31
32
36
41
61
Luka Zuric
David He
Jake Vecchio
David He
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Jake Vecchio
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Nick Bogush
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Charlie Shemet
Michael Muroff
17
17
16
17
17
17
16
18
17
18
16
16
16
18
16
16
16
17
16
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
49.06Y
50.42Y
50.92Y
51.22Y
51.25Y
51.30Y
51.55Y
52.01Y
52.73Y
52.95Y
53.77Y
53.95Y
54.29Y
55.15Y
55.55Y
55.56Y
56.05Y
57.06Y
1:01.34Y
-1.18
+0.03
-0.17
+0.83
+1.01
+0.07
+0.46
-0.94
+1.50
-0.54
-0.62
+0.18
-1.05
+1.19
-0.71
-2.29
-0.19
+0.88
+1.57
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA*
AA*
AA*
BB
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM*
EZ
EZ*
EZ*
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
8
17
21
29
34
37
41
42
45
47
Jenna Mond
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Olivia Ebenstein
Anna Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Abbie Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Emma Libohova
14
13
13
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
NS    
1:02.76Y
1:05.69Y
1:07.09Y
1:09.09Y
1:11.70Y
1:12.89Y
1:14.04Y
1:14.08Y
1:14.99Y
1:16.50Y
---  
+0.75
+1.75
-2.56
+2.01
+0.49
+0.88
+0.39
+4.04
+3.46
+1.16
 
AA
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
JO
JO
SIL
SIL



SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
14
18
23
30
63
69
70
Antonio Vavalle
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Eric Wang
Peter Sloniewsky
Owen Gavigan
Timofey Kayran
13
14
14
13
14
13
14
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
NS    
59.70Y
1:00.65Y
1:01.59Y
1:02.75Y
1:12.00Y
1:15.07Y
1:16.02Y
---  
-1.28
-2.69
-0.91
-2.31
-0.29
+0.62
+2.80
 
A
A*
BB
BB
 
 
 
 
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
11
14
19
20
28
31
39
47
55
65
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Hannah Lin
Karsten Pergan
Lauren Woody
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:05.25Y
1:07.11Y
1:08.18Y
1:09.48Y
1:09.81Y
1:14.43Y
1:16.30Y
1:19.14Y
1:20.84Y
1:23.62Y
1:32.92Y
-2.28
+2.53
-2.00
+0.20
+1.48
+0.57
-5.63
+0.93
-3.02
+0.16
+5.47
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
JO
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
1
6
7
8
11
14
20
22
25
34
Thomas DeMaio
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Max Buchen
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
Colin Veit
James Monahan
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
NS    
1:00.26Y
1:03.42Y
1:04.06Y
1:05.39Y
1:07.54Y
1:09.29Y
1:12.02Y
1:12.96Y
1:15.23Y
1:18.10Y
---  
-0.97
+0.32
+1.49
-2.33
-0.87
+1.82
+1.83
+2.84
+2.62
+2.52
 
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
 
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
1
3
4
5
8
11
23
29
35
39
43
45
55
60
Xiomara Llerena
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Nicolette Scarpinato
Fiona Parnell
Kayla Seale
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
Meghan Donnelly
9
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
NS    
28.94Y
33.94Y
34.58Y
35.54Y
36.13Y
36.83Y
39.49Y
40.93Y
42.62Y
44.10Y
44.87Y
45.00Y
46.20Y
47.36Y
---  
---  
-0.04
-1.86
+0.36
-1.25
+1.45
-0.31
-0.23
-0.19
+1.19
-0.41
+0.18
-1.77
+1.98
 
AAAA
AA
A*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B
 
EZ
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
8
9
14
17
26
27
34
37
38
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Christopher Lema
Oliver Wu
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Jacob Field
Maksim Klaric
Matthew Miele
Maxwell LeGrady
10
10
10
10
9
8
10
9
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
34.01Y
37.78Y
37.93Y
39.03Y
39.62Y
42.20Y
42.25Y
44.40Y
45.38Y
46.09Y
-3.83
-0.77
-3.66
-0.55
+0.63
-0.41
-0.77
+1.60
+2.94
+2.28
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
7
25
30
52
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Sidney Judson
Victoria Bogdanski
Kiersten Clancy
Stephanie Alvarez
15
15
17
17
16
17
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
55.64Y
56.93Y
1:00.38Y
1:04.70Y
1:05.17Y
1:08.16Y
+0.03
-2.04
+1.44
+2.62
+1.18
+0.88
AAAA
AAA
AA
BB
BB
BB
NCSA
NCSA*
SM
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
2
6
8
11
15
18
27
39
41
52
54
63
Aj Bances
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
David He
Cj Pergan
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Nick Bogush
Kevin Xu
Charlie Shemet
Jack Dillon
Brian Veit
Noah Mond
17
17
18
17
16
16
16
18
16
17
16
15
16
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
NS    
51.33Y
52.27Y
53.01Y
54.13Y
54.66Y
54.92Y
56.87Y
58.92Y
59.17Y
1:00.37Y
1:01.45Y
1:03.58Y
---  
-0.09
+0.23
+0.42
+1.23
+0.74
+1.82
-3.44
-1.78
-0.60
-0.57
+0.96
+2.26
 
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM
SM
EZ*
EZ*
JO
SIL
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 15
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
6
8
15
18
32
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:01.19Y
1:01.74Y
1:02.19Y
1:03.70Y
1:05.44Y
1:06.32Y
1:11.85Y
+0.15
+0.47
-0.56
-1.18
+1.71
-1.56
+1.88
AA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
B
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 16
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
12
14
28
37
45
62
67
78
Antonio Vavalle
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Eric Wang
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
Timofey Kayran
13
14
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
NS    
1:00.21Y
1:00.77Y
1:02.72Y
1:04.95Y
1:05.83Y
1:09.22Y
1:09.82Y
1:12.78Y
---  
-0.44
-0.29
-1.42
-0.79
-0.25
+1.38
-1.99
+0.85
 
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
17
25
29
47
54
55
Hanna Matheson
Isabel Xu
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Amy Chen
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:09.18Y
1:09.44Y
1:11.58Y
1:12.89Y
1:17.90Y
1:19.64Y
1:19.94Y
+2.18
+3.13
+1.49
-1.28
+0.62
+0.58
+1.81
A
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
1
5
7
8
17
18
23
25
37
Thomas DeMaio
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Anthony Scalia
Nick Londono
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Colin Veit
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
NS    
1:00.91Y
1:05.62Y
1:06.37Y
1:06.54Y
1:09.88Y
1:10.45Y
1:13.45Y
1:15.11Y
1:20.24Y
---  
-0.67
+1.28
+1.69
+2.27
-0.74
-1.47
+2.33
+1.88
+2.51
 
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
6
7
10
19
20
28
32
36
39
47
50
52
56
Xiomara Llerena
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Siena Cipriano
Fiona Parnell
Katie Duong
Cayden Veit
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Kayla Seale
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
Angela Wang
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
NS    
36.50Y
37.29Y
37.72Y
39.04Y
39.49Y
41.24Y
42.04Y
42.94Y
43.11Y
44.09Y
44.47Y
44.66Y
45.99Y
---  
-0.13
-0.24
-1.90
-2.58
-0.29
-0.13
+1.63
-0.31
+0.92
+0.08
+3.19
+0.74
+4.64
 
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
6
16
19
23
25
27
30
40
42
46
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Maksim Klaric
Ryan Kittilsen
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
Deaglan Farrell
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
Joseph Monahan
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
10
10
8
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
34.06Y
37.13Y
39.44Y
40.21Y
40.94Y
41.11Y
41.30Y
41.67Y
43.51Y
44.48Y
45.36Y
-0.90
-2.15
-0.54
+1.46
-0.81
+1.34
+1.06
+1.65
+0.18
+1.57
+1.80
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 15-18 200 Medley Relay  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Emily Bardak
Sydney Boals
 
15
15
17
15
1:46.44Y
26.86Y
29.37Y
26.30Y
23.91Y
 
-0.18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Medley Relay  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ryan Kaplan
David He
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
 
18
17
17
17
1:34.03Y
25.08Y
25.74Y
22.21Y
21.00Y
 
+0.16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Kathryn Brady
 
14
14
13
14
1:53.74Y
29.94Y
31.44Y
27.22Y
25.14Y
 
+0.35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Eric Wang
 
14
13
14
14
1:51.29Y
28.36Y
31.56Y
27.62Y
23.75Y
 
-0.91
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
 
12
12
12
12
1:59.35Y
31.02Y
33.04Y
28.48Y
26.81Y
 
-0.40
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
EZ*
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
 
12
12
12
12
1:52.39Y
28.39Y
31.90Y
27.15Y
24.95Y
 
-0.46
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
 
9
10
10
9
2:13.40Y
36.47Y
38.57Y
27.92Y
30.44Y
 
-0.03
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Deaglan Farrell
 
10
10
10
9
2:21.12Y
34.37Y


32.84Y
 
+0.31
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
5
5
7
9
10
10
14
14
17
19
30
35
38
40
Hope Farrell
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Brockman
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
14
14
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:12.34Y
2:13.40Y
2:13.68Y
2:14.43Y
2:16.83Y
2:18.23Y
2:18.28Y
2:18.55Y
2:20.62Y
2:21.56Y
2:21.83Y
2:25.79Y
2:30.07Y
2:34.73Y
2:36.20Y
2:37.38Y
-1.59
+1.06
-1.73
+0.75
-1.10
+0.30
-3.83
+0.27
-0.94
-2.16
+0.31
+4.27
-0.62
+5.11
+4.82
+5.18
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
7
15
11
27
50
54
58
Richie Chiarella
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
Eren Goral
14
14
14
14
13
14
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:10.35Y
2:10.84Y
2:11.66Y
2:12.60Y
2:15.72Y
2:24.81Y
2:28.55Y
2:31.10Y
-0.49
-4.16
-0.94
-1.79
+1.04
-3.41
-2.53
+4.09
AA
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB*
B
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
2
4
3
5
11
7
11
14
20
29
33
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Emily Bardak
Angelina Harris
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kiersten Clancy
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
17
15
17
17
17
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:03.71Y
2:04.38Y
2:05.10Y
2:06.09Y
2:06.23Y
2:06.84Y
2:07.77Y
2:09.98Y
2:10.08Y
2:12.16Y
2:12.16Y
2:15.65Y
2:19.71Y
2:20.05Y
-0.67
-0.35
-0.99
-2.13
-0.61
-1.77
-0.12
+2.19
+2.19
+4.37
+1.64
+5.13
-1.27
+1.69
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
SECT
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
5
4
5
6
9
13
9
10
10
19
15
19
34
40
45
47
62
63
David He
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
David He
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Jake Vecchio
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Jack Dillon
Cj Pergan
Kevin Xu
Charlie Shemet
Aj Bances
Michael Muroff
17
17
18
17
17
18
17
16
17
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
17
17
16
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:52.77Y
1:53.07Y
1:53.60Y
1:54.69Y
1:55.29Y
1:55.71Y
1:58.50Y
1:58.53Y
1:58.62Y
1:58.64Y
2:00.64Y
2:01.13Y
2:01.46Y
2:01.96Y
2:06.08Y
2:07.00Y
2:07.37Y
2:08.55Y
2:14.47Y
2:17.37Y
+1.64
-1.30
-0.66
+3.56
+0.92
+1.45
+0.66
-2.65
+0.78
+1.13
+3.13
-0.07
+0.28
+0.76
+0.70
+3.00
-4.23
+2.86
+1.25
+3.66
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A*
A
BB
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
4
4
6
7
8
8
9
10
9
10
15
18
21
28
35
36
39
48
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Giuliana Vavalle
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
Siena Cipriano
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
33.44Y
34.16Y
39.50Y
39.56Y
40.24Y
41.39Y
42.63Y
42.71Y
43.30Y
43.47Y
43.96Y
44.12Y
45.22Y
45.42Y
46.82Y
48.41Y
49.93Y
50.17Y
50.88Y
52.89Y
---  
---  
+0.36
+0.42
-1.24
+1.15
-0.08
-0.26
-0.12
-1.71
+0.66
+0.65
-1.97
+0.20
-1.90
-0.42
-1.73
-0.14
+0.54
+3.19
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
4
4
9
9
16
17
16
17
24
25
36
39
41
43
44
46
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Deaglan Farrell
Deaglan Farrell
Kevin Duong
Oliver Wu
Oliver Wu
Kevin Duong
Christopher Lema
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell LeGrady
Ryan Kittilsen
Matthew Miele
Landon Emmerich
10
10
10
10
9
9
8
10
10
8
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
8
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
40.02Y
40.29Y
40.33Y
40.35Y
43.87Y
45.80Y
46.35Y
46.78Y
46.81Y
47.07Y
48.40Y
48.50Y
50.86Y
51.15Y
51.68Y
51.74Y
52.17Y
52.94Y
-0.34
-0.06
+0.31
-0.92
-2.25
+1.93
-1.58
+0.21
+0.24
+0.72
+1.60
-1.28
+1.38
+0.37
+1.10
+0.01
-1.78
+0.42
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
4
4
10
10
20
20
34
44
52
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
Marissa DeMarco
Marissa DeMarco
Lauren Woody
Lauren Woody
Karsten Pergan
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:11.32Y
1:11.67Y
1:13.60Y
1:13.95Y
1:19.18Y
1:21.23Y
1:22.56Y
1:23.96Y
1:24.85Y
1:28.53Y
1:30.00Y
+0.27
+0.62
+1.12
+1.47
-2.19
+2.05
-3.67
+1.40
-0.15
+1.89
+0.65
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
11
13
22
44
Max Buchen
Max Buchen
Thomas Miele
Thomas Miele
James Monahan
Marc Staiano
12
12
12
12
11
12
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:09.91Y
1:10.67Y
1:19.43Y
1:21.75Y
1:24.91Y
1:35.12Y
-0.95
+0.76
-2.32
-1.21
-0.06
+3.56
AAA
AAA
BB
BB
BB
 
EZ
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
5
5
11
14
21
23
29
36
37
Hope Farrell
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Kathryn Brady
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Isabela Londono
Emma Libohova
Abbie Dimaculangan
Jenna Mond
Olivia Ebenstein
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
14
13
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:08.86Y
1:08.88Y
1:11.71Y
1:12.61Y
1:13.54Y
1:16.85Y
1:20.27Y
1:20.81Y
1:22.68Y
1:26.33Y
1:27.38Y
+0.83
+0.85
-0.90
-5.15
-1.41
+1.90
+1.57
-0.55
-1.27
+6.31
+6.07
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SM
SM
EZ*
JO*
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
15
19
20
47
56
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
Eric Wang
Eric Wang
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
13
13
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:10.73Y
1:11.01Y
1:11.95Y
1:12.12Y
1:19.51Y
1:21.78Y
-0.28
-1.64
-1.98
+0.17
-4.97
+2.33
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
1
3
4
4
9
9
16
16
24
31
37
41
45
62
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Erica Lin
Emily Yang
Stephanie Alvarez
Rebecca Muroff
Sophia Genao
15
15
15
15
15
15
17
17
17
17
15
15
17
17
16
15
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.31Y
1:05.01Y
1:05.60Y
1:05.79Y
1:06.18Y
1:06.76Y
1:09.80Y
1:10.83Y
1:11.08Y
1:12.96Y
1:14.66Y
1:16.62Y
1:17.87Y
1:18.10Y
1:18.46Y
1:21.10Y
-0.67
+0.56
+0.62
+1.34
+0.15
+0.73
+0.65
+1.68
+2.17
+4.05
+2.77
+3.17
+2.25
-1.53
+0.86
+1.67
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
6
7
8
7
8
9
9
10
10
40
52
56
David He
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Nick Bogush
Henry Shemet
Nick Bogush
Henry Shemet
Michael Muroff
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
17
17
18
17
18
17
18
16
18
16
16
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
58.36Y
59.00Y
59.06Y
59.27Y
59.66Y
1:00.00Y
1:00.06Y
1:00.52Y
1:01.33Y
1:02.14Y
1:07.46Y
1:11.39Y
1:12.64Y
+1.95
+2.59
-0.32
+1.31
+0.28
+2.04
-1.27
+0.23
-2.92
+1.85
+1.43
+0.59
+1.58
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AA*
AA
BB
B
B
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM
SIL


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
4
4
11
5
7
7
8
13
15
20
24
30
35
41
46
47
51
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Ava Emmerich
Siena Cipriano
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Julianna Tribble
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
27.46Y
27.49Y
30.48Y
30.62Y
30.96Y
31.11Y
31.12Y
31.17Y
31.23Y
32.04Y
32.55Y
33.42Y
33.63Y
34.83Y
35.12Y
35.78Y
36.36Y
36.48Y
37.47Y
---  
---  
-0.63
-0.84
-0.02
-0.11
+0.54
+0.59
+0.61
+1.06
+0.72
+1.59
-0.76
-1.09
+0.11
-0.92
-0.23
-0.20
+0.51
AAAA
AAAA
A
A*
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL




 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
2
4
13
14
11
13
18
17
20
25
19
38
43
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Deaglan Farrell
Christopher Lema
Deaglan Farrell
Christopher Lema
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Kittilsen
Ryan Kittilsen
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
10
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
29.97Y
30.42Y
30.56Y
31.05Y
32.88Y
32.92Y
33.08Y
33.15Y
33.53Y
33.58Y
33.59Y
33.99Y
34.25Y
35.50Y
36.19Y
-0.39
-0.49
+0.20
+0.14
-0.20
-0.23
-0.76
-1.48
+1.36
-0.01
-0.40
-1.16
+2.08
+0.16
+1.20
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
9
12
13
13
15
16
17
18
19
21
47
48
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
Karsten Pergan
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
58.56Y
58.73Y
59.48Y
59.54Y
59.73Y
59.90Y
59.96Y
1:00.52Y
1:00.85Y
1:01.41Y
1:01.87Y
1:09.01Y
1:09.47Y
-0.90
+0.17
-1.65
-1.13
-0.22
+0.36
+0.48
+0.57
-1.55
+0.56
-0.20
+1.51
+1.61
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
B
B
JO
JO
JO*
JO*
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
1
3
2
3
11
13
14
14
18
17
19
19
30
31
35
36
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
Max Buchen
Anthony Scalia
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Thomas Miele
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
Colin Veit
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
54.75Y
54.81Y
54.96Y
55.56Y
55.75Y
56.16Y
58.82Y
59.26Y
59.32Y
59.84Y
1:00.69Y
1:01.23Y
1:01.34Y
1:01.98Y
1:04.66Y
1:04.75Y
1:05.65Y
1:05.89Y
-1.00
-0.15
-0.12
+0.45
-1.17
+1.05
-2.82
+0.44
-0.52
-0.35
-0.99
+0.54
-0.64
-0.14
-1.14
+0.47
+1.66
+1.50
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
A*
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO*
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
7
9
8
10
10
14
17
20
19
22
29
43
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
14
14
14
13
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.00Y
56.35Y
56.49Y
56.49Y
56.95Y
57.41Y
58.06Y
58.77Y
59.06Y
59.31Y
59.46Y
1:00.67Y
1:04.75Y
+0.16
-0.99
+0.14
+0.65
-0.54
+0.46
-0.71
-0.69
-1.84
+0.25
-1.07
-0.72
+3.68
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A*
A
A
A*
BB
JO
JO*
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
10
15
18
23
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Richie Chiarella
Eric Wang
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
52.79Y
52.96Y
53.55Y
54.18Y
54.60Y
-0.17
-0.17
-1.40
+0.63
-1.79
AA
AA
AA*
A
A*
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
1
2
7
10
22
23
24
38
39
44
64
70
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sidney Judson
Angelina Harris
Kiersten Clancy
Frankie Pellegrino
Kylie Kramer
Erica Lin
Victoria Bogdanski
15
15
15
15
17
17
15
17
15
16
15
17
15
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
52.20Y
52.45Y
52.97Y
53.04Y
53.70Y
54.11Y
55.64Y
55.65Y
56.29Y
57.63Y
57.81Y
58.12Y
59.82Y
1:00.14Y
-0.74
-0.59
+0.03
-0.09
+1.24
+1.65
+0.63
-0.73
+1.23
+1.36
-0.12
+0.57
+1.05
+0.90
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM
SM
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
4
7
11
10
11
13
15
16
20
24
35
43
49
57
77
86
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Nick Bogush
Cameron Kubik
Nick Bogush
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Jack Dillon
Charlie Shemet
Aj Bances
Matthew Chan
17
17
17
18
17
18
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
17
17
17
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
47.14Y
47.18Y
47.39Y
47.60Y
48.25Y
48.48Y
48.79Y
49.16Y
49.17Y
49.56Y
49.62Y
50.66Y
51.43Y
51.80Y
52.21Y
54.04Y
55.39Y
-0.10
+0.04
-0.47
+0.68
+0.86
+1.56
+0.06
-0.29
+0.44
+0.40
+0.55
-0.20
-0.41
-1.14
+0.73
-0.36
+2.11
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SM
SM
EZ
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Emily Herr
 
9
10
10
10
1:59.09Y
31.31Y
30.31Y
30.71Y
26.76Y
 
+0.73
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Christopher Lema
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Sommerstad
 
10
10
9
10
2:07.24Y
30.44Y
34.36Y
33.19Y
29.25Y
 
+0.02
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Isabel Xu
Bella Dimaculangan
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
 
12
11
12
12
1:49.60Y
27.25Y
27.89Y
27.28Y
27.18Y
 
-0.16
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Nick Londono
Max Buchen
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
 
12
12
12
12
1:42.47Y
25.36Y
26.68Y
25.49Y
24.94Y
 
+0.51
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
 
14
13
14
14
1:44.30Y
27.60Y
25.85Y
25.70Y
25.15Y
 
-1.82
 
 
 
 
A*
 
 
 
 
SIL*
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Eric Wang
 
14
13
14
14
1:40.10Y
24.80Y
25.90Y
25.29Y
24.11Y
 
+0.09
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free Relay  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kyra Sommerstad
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Emily Bardak
Sydney Boals
 
15
15
17
15
1:38.48Y
24.58Y
24.73Y
25.17Y
24.00Y
 
-1.14
 
 
 
 
AAA*
 
 
 
 
SECT*
 
 
 
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free Relay  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Nick Bogush
David He
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
 
18
17
17
17
1:25.15Y
21.61Y
21.03Y
21.46Y
21.05Y
 
+0.50
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
SECT
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
29.72
1:05.85
(36.13)
Finals
 
1
Emily Herr
30.52
1:06.19
(35.67)
Prelims
 
3
Sabrina Lisica
37.30
1:16.29
(38.99)
Finals
 
4
Lila Monti
36.78
1:16.32
(39.54)
Finals
 
3
Lila Monti
37.07
1:17.27
(40.20)
Prelims
 
4
Sabrina Lisica
36.92
1:17.37
(40.45)
Prelims
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
34.77
1:17.63
(42.86)
Finals
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
35.39
1:18.50
(43.11)
Prelims
 
11
Giuliana Vavalle
35.66
1:19.27
(43.61)
Finals
 
11
Giuliana Vavalle
36.35
1:20.58
(44.23)
Prelims
 
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.58
1:21.76
(44.18)
Prelims
 
14
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
37.88
1:22.04
(44.16)
Finals
 
16
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
39.07
1:23.08
(44.01)
Prelims
 
20
Alyssa Casalinuovo
40.18
1:23.85
(43.67)
Finals
 
23
Ava Emmerich
39.15
1:24.86
(45.71)
Prelims
 
30
Siena Cipriano
40.10
1:28.63
(48.53)
Prelims
 
33
Katie Duong
41.77
1:29.27
(47.50)
Prelims
 
44
Kayla Seale
43.82
1:32.80
(48.98)
Prelims
 
47
Angela Wang
43.70
1:33.56
(49.86)
Prelims
 
53
Kallie Micena
 
1:37.25
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
30.96
1:05.58
(34.62)
Finals
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
30.60
1:05.75
(35.15)
Prelims
 
11
Hannah Lin
31.23
1:05.96
(34.73)
Finals
 
12
Isabel Xu
30.39
1:07.09
(36.70)
Finals
 
11
Hannah Lin
32.20
1:07.29
(35.09)
Prelims
 
13
Isabel Xu
31.34
1:08.76
(37.42)
Prelims
 
18
Bella Dimaculangan
32.87
1:09.27
(36.40)
Prelims
 
21
Hanna Matheson
31.66
1:10.18
(38.52)
Prelims
 
19
Bella Dimaculangan
33.13
1:10.19
(37.06)
Finals
 
25
Karsten Pergan
33.32
1:11.50
(38.18)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
27.81
1:02.44
(34.63)
Finals
 
1
Noah Giunta
27.93
1:02.66
(34.73)
Prelims
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.84
1:03.96
(34.12)
Prelims
 
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.90
1:04.64
(34.74)
Finals
 
11
Nick Londono
29.27
1:05.10
(35.83)
Finals
 
8
Max Buchen
30.86
1:05.16
(34.30)
Prelims
 
7
Max Buchen
30.70
1:05.31
(34.61)
Finals
 
11
Nick Londono
28.97
1:06.02
(37.05)
Prelims
 
14
Anthony Scalia
30.98
1:07.59
(36.61)
Finals
 
14
Anthony Scalia
30.49
1:08.12
(37.63)
Prelims
 
17
Timmy Brady
32.39
1:09.64
(37.25)
Prelims
 
18
Timmy Brady
32.60
1:10.19
(37.59)
Finals
 
18
Richie Hall
32.73
1:10.59
(37.86)
Prelims
 
19
Richie Hall
32.90
1:11.24
(38.34)
Finals
 
22
Zander Klaric
32.81
1:13.17
(40.36)
Prelims
 
24
Colin Veit
33.76
1:13.86
(40.10)
Prelims
 
29
James Monahan
35.36
1:14.72
(39.36)
Prelims
 
33
Thomas Miele
37.52
1:15.95
(38.43)
Prelims
 
36
Andrew Wang
40.52
1:25.99
(45.47)
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
26.78
56.63
(29.85)
Finals
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
26.66
56.72
(30.06)
Prelims
 
6
Riley Gavigan
27.34
58.14
(30.80)
Prelims
 
8
Riley Gavigan
27.42
58.33
(30.91)
Finals
 
9
Emily Bardak
27.47
58.36
(30.89)
Finals
 
10
Sydney Boals
27.62
58.62
(31.00)
Finals
 
8
Emily Bardak
27.66
58.73
(31.07)
Prelims
 
10
Sydney Boals
27.24
58.77
(31.53)
Prelims
 
16
Angelina Harris
28.31
59.31
(31.00)
Finals
 
17
Angelina Harris
28.27
59.67
(31.40)
Prelims
 
26
Kaitlyn Ehlers
28.11
1:00.82
(32.71)
Prelims
 
37
Stephanie Alvarez
29.27
1:03.77
(34.50)
Prelims
 
40
Kiersten Clancy
30.04
1:04.53
(34.49)
Prelims
 
45
Frankie Pellegrino
29.84
1:05.08
(35.24)
Prelims
 
67
Emily Yang
33.45
1:12.72
(39.27)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
22.89
49.06
(26.17)
Finals
 
3
David He
23.92
50.42
(26.50)
Finals
 
5
Jake Vecchio
23.85
50.92
(27.07)
Finals
 
3
David He
24.34
51.22
(26.88)
Prelims
 
4
Luka Zuric
23.69
51.25
(27.56)
Prelims
 
7
Cameron Kubik
23.55
51.30
(27.75)
Finals
 
7
Jake Vecchio
24.17
51.55
(27.38)
Prelims
 
12
Ryan Kaplan
24.73
52.01
(27.28)
Finals
 
10
Cameron Kubik
24.67
52.73
(28.06)
Prelims
 
11
Ryan Kaplan
25.17
52.95
(27.78)
Prelims
 
17
Henry Shemet
24.61
53.77
(29.16)
Prelims
 
17
Henry Shemet
24.85
53.95
(29.10)
Finals
 
23
Brendan Williams
25.16
54.29
(29.13)
Prelims
 
27
Nick Bogush
25.18
55.15
(29.97)
Prelims
 
31
Jack Dillon
25.78
55.55
(29.77)
Prelims
 
32
Kevin Xu
25.62
55.56
(29.94)
Prelims
 
36
Cj Pergan
26.45
56.05
(29.60)
Prelims
 
41
Charlie Shemet
26.79
57.06
(30.27)
Prelims
 
61
Michael Muroff
28.42
1:01.34
(32.92)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
30.74
1:05.25
(34.51)
 
11
Isabel Xu
31.00
1:07.11
(36.11)
 
14
Hanna Matheson
32.58
1:08.18
(35.60)
 
19
Bella Dimaculangan
33.03
1:09.48
(36.45)
 
20
Hannah Lin
31.70
1:09.81
(38.11)
 
28
Karsten Pergan
34.80
1:14.43
(39.63)
 
31
Lauren Woody
34.81
1:16.30
(41.49)
 
39
Sofia Primak
37.06
1:19.14
(42.08)
 
47
Amy Chen
37.89
1:20.84
(42.95)
 
55
Marissa DeMarco
37.09
1:23.62
(46.53)
 
65
Sarah Seale
37.94
1:32.92
(54.98)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.45
55.64
(28.19)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
27.98
56.93
(28.95)
 
7
Sidney Judson
29.08
1:00.38
(31.30)
 
25
Victoria Bogdanski
30.66
1:04.70
(34.04)
 
30
Kiersten Clancy
31.50
1:05.17
(33.67)
 
52
Stephanie Alvarez
32.52
1:08.16
(35.64)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
30.40
1:01.19
(30.79)
 
4
Hope Farrell
29.88
1:01.74
(31.86)
 
6
Kathryn Brady
30.72
1:02.19
(31.47)
 
8
Jessica Chen
31.05
1:03.70
(32.65)
 
15
Olivia Schlegel
32.01
1:05.44
(33.43)
 
18
Brennyn Veit
32.75
1:06.32
(33.57)
 
32
Hannah Brockman
36.03
1:11.85
(35.82)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Hanna Matheson
33.88
1:09.18
(35.30)
 
17
Isabel Xu
34.59
1:09.44
(34.85)
 
25
Bella Dimaculangan
35.11
1:11.58
(36.47)
 
29
Lauren Woody
34.89
1:12.89
(38.00)
 
47
Sarah Seale
37.47
1:17.90
(40.43)
 
54
Marissa DeMarco
38.55
1:19.64
(41.09)
 
55
Amy Chen
39.74
1:19.94
(40.20)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hope Farrell
30.40
1:04.26
(33.86)
1:41.77
(37.51)
2:12.34
(30.57)
Prelims
 
4
Hope Farrell
29.88
1:03.29
(33.41)
1:41.95
(38.66)
2:13.40
(31.45)
Finals
 
5
Kathryn Brady
30.20
1:03.36
(33.16)
1:42.64
(39.28)
2:13.68
(31.04)
Prelims
 
5
Kathryn Brady
30.07
1:03.93
(33.86)
1:43.91
(39.98)
2:14.43
(30.52)
Finals
 
7
Jessica Chen
28.73
1:02.90
(34.17)
1:45.80
(42.90)
2:16.83
(31.03)
Finals
 
9
Jessica Chen
29.04
1:03.77
(34.73)
1:46.67
(42.90)
2:18.23
(31.56)
Prelims
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
31.09
1:04.01
(32.92)
1:46.75
(42.74)
2:18.28
(31.53)
Prelims
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
31.54
1:03.27
(31.73)
1:46.68
(43.41)
2:18.55
(31.87)
Finals
 
14
Brennyn Veit
31.49
1:05.89
(34.40)
1:47.95
(42.06)
2:20.62
(32.67)
Finals
 
14
Brennyn Veit
31.78
1:06.22
(34.44)
1:48.73
(42.51)
2:21.56
(32.83)
Prelims
 
17
Olivia Schlegel
30.15
1:05.43
(35.28)
1:48.31
(42.88)
2:21.83
(33.52)
Finals
 
19
Olivia Schlegel
30.64
1:06.60
(35.96)
1:51.05
(44.45)
2:25.79
(34.74)
Prelims
 
30
Hannah Brockman
34.08
1:14.01
(39.93)
1:57.74
(43.73)
2:30.07
(32.33)
Prelims
 
35
Jenna Mond
33.26
1:12.16
(38.90)
1:58.19
(46.03)
2:34.73
(36.54)
Prelims
 
38
Emma Libohova
35.80
1:14.83
(39.03)
2:01.70
(46.87)
2:36.20
(34.50)
Prelims
 
40
Olivia Ebenstein
34.10
1:14.54
(40.44)
2:01.84
(47.30)
2:37.38
(35.54)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Richie Chiarella
28.07
1:00.83
(32.76)
1:41.08
(40.25)
2:10.35
(29.27)
Finals
 
7
Richie Chiarella
28.32
1:01.30
(32.98)
1:42.21
(40.91)
2:10.84
(28.63)
Prelims
 
15
Liam Preston
28.73
1:00.87
(32.14)
1:41.89
(41.02)
2:11.66
(29.77)
Finals
 
11
Liam Preston
28.57
1:00.61
(32.04)
1:41.86
(41.25)
2:12.60
(30.74)
Prelims
 
27
Hunter Emerson
29.38
1:03.14
(33.76)
1:43.85
(40.71)
2:15.72
(31.87)
Prelims
 
50
Sean Muller
32.01
1:07.57
(35.56)
1:51.61
(44.04)
2:24.81
(33.20)
Prelims
 
54
Peter Sloniewsky
33.20
1:08.63
(35.43)
1:55.48
(46.85)
2:28.55
(33.07)
Prelims
 
58
Eren Goral
32.80
1:10.33
(37.53)
1:55.53
(45.20)
2:31.10
(35.57)
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.15
56.95
(29.80)
1:34.62
(37.67)
2:03.71
(29.09)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.10
57.13
(30.03)
1:35.21
(38.08)
2:04.38
(29.17)
Prelims
 
2
Riley Gavigan
27.41
58.29
(30.88)
1:34.63
(36.34)
2:05.10
(30.47)
Finals
 
2
Riley Gavigan
27.83
58.58
(30.75)
1:35.29
(36.71)
2:06.09
(30.80)
Prelims
 
4
Sydney Boals
27.71
1:00.30
(32.59)
1:37.35
(37.05)
2:06.23
(28.88)
Finals
 
3
Sydney Boals
27.73
59.63
(31.90)
1:36.83
(37.20)
2:06.84
(30.01)
Prelims
 
5
Angelina Harris
28.38
1:01.78
(33.40)
1:38.16
(36.38)
2:07.77
(29.61)
Finals
 
11
Emily Bardak
27.93
1:00.57
(32.64)
1:40.09
(39.52)
2:09.98
(29.89)
Finals
 
7
Angelina Harris
29.01
1:02.29
(33.28)
1:38.99
(36.70)
2:10.08
(31.09)
Prelims
 
11
Emily Bardak
28.27
1:01.37
(33.10)
1:41.54
(40.17)
2:12.16
(30.62)
Prelims
 
14
Sidney Judson
28.92
1:01.65
(32.73)
1:41.34
(39.69)
2:12.16
(30.82)
Finals
 
20
Sidney Judson
29.15
1:02.20
(33.05)
1:43.12
(40.92)
2:15.65
(32.53)
Prelims
 
29
Kaitlyn Ehlers
28.39
1:04.82
(36.43)
1:47.45
(42.63)
2:19.71
(32.26)
Prelims
 
33
Kiersten Clancy
29.37
1:04.61
(35.24)
1:47.52
(42.91)
2:20.05
(32.53)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
David He
24.85
53.73
(28.88)
1:25.39
(31.66)
1:52.77
(27.38)
Finals
 
4
Luka Zuric
23.72
51.82
(28.10)
1:26.98
(35.16)
1:53.07
(26.09)
Finals
 
5
Ryan Kaplan
25.01
53.65
(28.64)
1:27.29
(33.64)
1:53.60
(26.31)
Finals
 
4
David He
25.62
55.24
(29.62)
1:27.20
(31.96)
1:54.69
(27.49)
Prelims
 
5
Luka Zuric
24.19
52.55
(28.36)
1:27.94
(35.39)
1:55.29
(27.35)
Prelims
 
6
Ryan Kaplan
25.42
53.93
(28.51)
1:27.58
(33.65)
1:55.71
(28.13)
Prelims
 
9
Cameron Kubik
25.52
55.96
(30.44)
1:30.36
(34.40)
1:58.50
(28.14)
Finals
 
13
Jake Vecchio
24.30
53.73
(29.43)
1:30.88
(37.15)
1:58.53
(27.65)
Finals
 
9
Cameron Kubik
25.41
55.00
(29.59)
1:30.16
(35.16)
1:58.62
(28.46)
Prelims
 
10
Henry Shemet
25.52
55.40
(29.88)
1:30.15
(34.75)
1:58.64
(28.49)
Prelims
 
10
Henry Shemet
25.64
56.12
(30.48)
1:31.44
(35.32)
2:00.64
(29.20)
Finals
 
19
Brendan Williams
25.95
55.47
(29.52)
1:33.48
(38.01)
2:01.13
(27.65)
Finals
 
15
Jake Vecchio
25.22
54.37
(29.15)
1:32.18
(37.81)
2:01.46
(29.28)
Prelims
 
19
Brendan Williams
25.53
55.09
(29.56)
1:34.23
(39.14)
2:01.96
(27.73)
Prelims
 
34
Jack Dillon
26.72
59.77
(33.05)
1:37.85
(38.08)
2:06.08
(28.23)
Prelims
 
40
Cj Pergan
27.09
57.86
(30.77)
1:38.10
(40.24)
2:07.00
(28.90)
Prelims
 
45
Kevin Xu
26.68
58.18
(31.50)
1:37.31
(39.13)
2:07.37
(30.06)
Prelims
 
47
Charlie Shemet
26.81
58.54
(31.73)
1:37.96
(39.42)
2:08.55
(30.59)
Prelims
 
62
Aj Bances
30.31
1:02.78
(32.47)
1:43.56
(40.78)
2:14.47
(30.91)
Prelims
 
63
Michael Muroff
28.89
1:03.86
(34.97)
1:44.37
(40.51)
2:17.37
(33.00)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
33.55
1:11.32
(37.77)
Finals
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
34.15
1:11.67
(37.52)
Prelims
 
4
Hannah Lin
34.52
1:13.60
(39.08)
Prelims
 
4
Hannah Lin
34.39
1:13.95
(39.56)
Finals
 
10
Marissa DeMarco
37.92
1:19.18
(41.26)
Prelims
 
10
Marissa DeMarco
38.72
1:21.23
(42.51)
Finals
 
20
Lauren Woody
40.06
1:22.56
(42.50)
Prelims
 
20
Lauren Woody
40.11
1:23.96
(43.85)
Finals
 
34
Karsten Pergan
40.63
1:24.85
(44.22)
Prelims
 
44
Sarah Seale
40.99
1:28.53
(47.54)
Prelims
 
52
Sofia Primak
43.49
1:30.00
(46.51)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Max Buchen
33.05
1:09.91
(36.86)
Prelims
 
1
Max Buchen
32.66
1:10.67
(38.01)
Finals
 
11
Thomas Miele
36.89
1:19.43
(42.54)
Finals
 
13
Thomas Miele
38.93
1:21.75
(42.82)
Prelims
 
22
James Monahan
40.20
1:24.91
(44.71)
Prelims
 
44
Marc Staiano
45.11
1:35.12
(50.01)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hope Farrell
32.33
1:08.86
(36.53)
Finals
 
3
Hope Farrell
32.22
1:08.88
(36.66)
Prelims
 
5
Kathryn Brady
34.12
1:11.71
(37.59)
Finals
 
5
Kathryn Brady
34.55
1:12.61
(38.06)
Prelims
 
11
Olivia Schlegel
35.06
1:13.54
(38.48)
Finals
 
14
Olivia Schlegel
36.50
1:16.85
(40.35)
Prelims
 
21
Isabela Londono
36.85
1:20.27
(43.42)
Prelims
 
23
Emma Libohova
37.67
1:20.81
(43.14)
Prelims
 
29
Abbie Dimaculangan
38.66
1:22.68
(44.02)
Prelims
 
36
Jenna Mond
39.63
1:26.33
(46.70)
Prelims
 
37
Olivia Ebenstein
41.03
1:27.38
(46.35)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Hunter Emerson
33.14
1:10.73
(37.59)
Finals
 
15
Hunter Emerson
33.35
1:11.01
(37.66)
Prelims
 
19
Eric Wang
33.26
1:11.95
(38.69)
Prelims
 
20
Eric Wang
33.34
1:12.12
(38.78)
Finals
 
47
Sean Muller
37.07
1:19.51
(42.44)
Prelims
 
56
Eren Goral
37.68
1:21.78
(44.10)
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
30.34
1:04.31
(33.97)
Finals
 
3
Angelina Harris
30.81
1:05.01
(34.20)
Finals
 
1
Riley Gavigan
31.09
1:05.60
(34.51)
Prelims
 
3
Angelina Harris
31.21
1:05.79
(34.58)
Prelims
 
4
Sydney Boals
31.46
1:06.18
(34.72)
Prelims
 
4
Sydney Boals
31.65
1:06.76
(35.11)
Finals
 
9
Sidney Judson
32.74
1:09.80
(37.06)
Finals
 
9
Sidney Judson
33.31
1:10.83
(37.52)
Prelims
 
16
Emily Bardak
33.91
1:11.08
(37.17)
Finals
 
16
Emily Bardak
34.64
1:12.96
(38.32)
Prelims
 
24
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.24
1:14.66
(39.42)
Prelims
 
31
Erica Lin
35.40
1:16.62
(41.22)
Prelims
 
37
Emily Yang
37.05
1:17.87
(40.82)
Prelims
 
41
Stephanie Alvarez
36.76
1:18.10
(41.34)
Prelims
 
45
Rebecca Muroff
37.47
1:18.46
(40.99)
Prelims
 
62
Sophia Genao
37.53
1:21.10
(43.57)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
David He
27.59
58.36
(30.77)
Finals
 
6
David He
28.13
59.00
(30.87)
Prelims
 
7
Ryan Kaplan
27.70
59.06
(31.36)
Finals
 
8
Cameron Kubik
27.75
59.27
(31.52)
Finals
 
7
Ryan Kaplan
28.23
59.66
(31.43)
Prelims
 
8
Cameron Kubik
27.93
1:00.00
(32.07)
Prelims
 
9
Nick Bogush
27.94
1:00.06
(32.12)
Finals
 
9
Henry Shemet
28.47
1:00.52
(32.05)
Prelims
 
10
Nick Bogush
28.75
1:01.33
(32.58)
Prelims
 
10
Henry Shemet
28.69
1:02.14
(33.45)
Finals
 
40
Michael Muroff
32.11
1:07.46
(35.35)
Prelims
 
52
Matthew Chan
33.16
1:11.39
(38.23)
Prelims
 
56
Noah Mond
33.34
1:12.64
(39.30)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Hannah Lin
28.12
58.56
(30.44)
Prelims
 
9
Hannah Lin
28.11
58.73
(30.62)
Finals
 
12
Bella Dimaculangan
29.08
59.48
(30.40)
Prelims
 
13
AvaGrace Monti
28.42
59.54
(31.12)
Prelims
 
13
Isabel Xu
28.68
59.73
(31.05)
Finals
 
15
AvaGrace Monti
28.71
59.90
(31.19)
Finals
 
16
Bella Dimaculangan
29.10
59.96
(30.86)
Finals
 
17
Isabel Xu
29.10
1:00.52
(31.42)
Prelims
 
18
Hanna Matheson
29.26
1:00.85
(31.59)
Prelims
 
19
Hanna Matheson
29.53
1:01.41
(31.88)
Finals
 
21
Karsten Pergan
30.07
1:01.87
(31.80)
Prelims
 
47
Sarah Seale
32.61
1:09.01
(36.40)
Prelims
 
48
Marissa DeMarco
33.22
1:09.47
(36.25)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
26.37
54.75
(28.38)
Finals
 
2
Nick Londono
26.22
54.81
(28.59)
Finals
 
1
Nick Londono
26.06
54.96
(28.90)
Prelims
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.16
55.56
(28.40)
Finals
 
2
Noah Giunta
26.76
55.75
(28.99)
Prelims
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.91
56.16
(29.25)
Prelims
 
11
Max Buchen
27.77
58.82
(31.05)
Prelims
 
13
Max Buchen
27.87
59.26
(31.39)
Finals
 
14
Anthony Scalia
28.70
59.32
(30.62)
Finals
 
14
Anthony Scalia
28.61
59.84
(31.23)
Prelims
 
18
Richie Hall
29.05
1:00.69
(31.64)
Prelims
 
17
Richie Hall
29.30
1:01.23
(31.93)
Finals
 
19
Timmy Brady
29.24
1:01.34
(32.10)
Finals
 
19
Timmy Brady
29.16
1:01.98
(32.82)
Prelims
 
30
Thomas Miele
30.93
1:04.66
(33.73)
Prelims
 
31
James Monahan
30.87
1:04.75
(33.88)
Prelims
 
35
Zander Klaric
30.88
1:05.65
(34.77)
Prelims
 
36
Colin Veit
31.66
1:05.89
(34.23)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Hope Farrell
26.49
56.00
(29.51)
Finals
 
7
Kathryn Brady
27.29
56.35
(29.06)
Prelims
 
9
Kathryn Brady
27.28
56.49
(29.21)
Finals
 
8
Hope Farrell
26.45
56.49
(30.04)
Prelims
 
10
Jessica Chen
27.97
56.95
(28.98)
Prelims
 
10
Jessica Chen
28.13
57.41
(29.28)
Finals
 
14
Kate Sommerstad
28.40
58.06
(29.66)
Finals
 
17
Kate Sommerstad
28.73
58.77
(30.04)
Prelims
 
20
Brennyn Veit
28.55
59.06
(30.51)
Prelims
 
19
Brennyn Veit
28.87
59.31
(30.44)
Finals
 
22
Hannah Brockman
29.28
59.46
(30.18)
Prelims
 
29
Emma Libohova
29.82
1:00.67
(30.85)
Prelims
 
43
Jenna Mond
30.61
1:04.75
(34.14)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Liam Preston
25.44
52.79
(27.35)
Finals
 
10
Liam Preston
25.44
52.96
(27.52)
Prelims
 
15
Richie Chiarella
26.06
53.55
(27.49)
Prelims
 
18
Richie Chiarella
26.10
54.18
(28.08)
Finals
 
23
Eric Wang
25.83
54.60
(28.77)
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
25.66
52.20
(26.54)
Finals
 
2
Sydney Boals
25.62
52.45
(26.83)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
26.05
52.97
(26.92)
Prelims
 
2
Sydney Boals
25.88
53.04
(27.16)
Prelims
 
7
Emily Bardak
25.93
53.70
(27.77)
Prelims
 
10
Emily Bardak
26.50
54.11
(27.61)
Finals
 
22
Kaitlyn Ehlers
26.74
55.64
(28.90)
Prelims
 
23
Sidney Judson
26.78
55.65
(28.87)
Prelims
 
24
Angelina Harris
27.08
56.29
(29.21)
Prelims
 
38
Kiersten Clancy
27.54
57.63
(30.09)
Prelims
 
39
Frankie Pellegrino
28.16
57.81
(29.65)
Prelims
 
44
Kylie Kramer
28.45
58.12
(29.67)
Prelims
 
64
Erica Lin
28.46
59.82
(31.36)
Prelims
 
70
Victoria Bogdanski
28.64
1:00.14
(31.50)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
22.93
47.14
(24.21)
Prelims
 
4
Luka Zuric
22.72
47.18
(24.46)
Finals
 
7
Cameron Kubik
22.67
47.39
(24.72)
Prelims
 
11
Nick Bogush
22.58
47.60
(25.02)
Finals
 
10
Cameron Kubik
22.99
48.25
(25.26)
Finals
 
11
Nick Bogush
22.98
48.48
(25.50)
Prelims
 
13
Henry Shemet
23.48
48.79
(25.31)
Prelims
 
15
Brendan Williams
23.88
49.16
(25.28)
Prelims
 
16
Henry Shemet
23.43
49.17
(25.74)
Finals
 
20
Brendan Williams
24.12
49.56
(25.44)
Finals
 
24
Jake Vecchio
23.91
49.62
(25.71)
Prelims
 
35
Kevin Xu
24.10
50.66
(26.56)
Prelims
 
43
Cj Pergan
25.16
51.43
(26.27)
Prelims
 
49
Jack Dillon
25.23
51.80
(26.57)
Prelims
 
57
Charlie Shemet
25.24
52.21
(26.97)
Prelims
 
77
Aj Bances
25.44
54.04
(28.60)
Prelims
 
86
Matthew Chan
26.29
55.39
(29.10)
Prelims