MR Bronze Champs - Sachem HS East & North - Suffolk County NY - 3/23-25/2018
  HomeLast update:  03-26-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.87Y
1:30.46Y
1:04.98Y
1:11.81Y
2:36.72Y
1:17.06Y
B
 
B
B*
B*
 






# 30
# 34
# 38
# 72
# 80
# 84
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
17
36
20
15
9
14
+4.16
-2.47
+2.27
-3.16
-6.84
-3.34
 
 
Anna Albert (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.43Y
1:24.81Y
2:50.39Y
1:21.54Y
1:08.39Y
1:34.91Y
B
B*
B*
B
B
 






# 31
# 39
# 47
# 69
# 73
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
5
26
4
19
1
23
-0.53
-5.09
-12.04
-1.76
-0.31
+0.99
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
# 51
# 55
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
---
---
---  
---  
 
 
Neil Boyle (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:59.15Y
2:09.35Y
1:25.11Y
1:00.40Y
1:09.09Y
27.42Y
6:07.93Y
 
B
 
B
 
B
B

SIL





# 16
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 500 Free
10
23
18
23
8
9
8
+7.04
-0.21
+5.49
+1.86
-0.13
+0.82
+19.31
 
 
Carina Cao (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.64Y
43.92Y
1:27.78Y
B
B*
B



# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
14
19
34
+0.58
-3.75
+0.08
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:21.05Y
47.19Y
BB
BB*

SIL*
# 9
# 53
Female 9-10 500 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
2
6
-11.92
-1.61
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:03.44Y
1:31.78Y
50.85Y
35.76Y
43.94Y
BB
B
B
B
B*
SIL*




# 10
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 88
Male 9-10 500 Free
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1
5
10
1
1
-20.31
-5.66
+1.07
+0.42
-2.48
 
 
Matthew Chan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.08Y
56.91Y
B
BB


# 52
# 60
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
15
12
+7.53
+3.63
 
 
Rachel Chan (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.84Y
1:28.60Y
1:10.80Y
1:15.49Y
32.18Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 51
# 55
# 59
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
21
13
26
14
25
+14.27
+3.23
+4.99
+3.60
+1.61
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.24Y
1:18.13Y
1:23.86Y
BB*
BB*
B*

SIL*

# 27
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6
4
9
-2.96
-3.29
-2.18
 
 
Melody Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
51.60Y
1:35.00Y
1:45.43Y
DQ    
1:30.00Y
 
B
B
B*
 
 
 


SIL*
 

# 49
# 53
# 61
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
---
22
5
7
---
41
---  
+0.78
+0.98
***  
---  
+1.00
 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.30Y
50.93Y
36.70Y
40.16Y
39.78Y
1:20.71Y
BB*
B
B
BB*
BB*
B



SIL*
SIL*

# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
7
20
11
4
2
9
-5.44
+0.62
-0.11
-5.28
-2.64
-4.27
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.18Y
32.62Y
1:25.28Y
1:17.85Y
35.94Y
38.55Y
B*
B
 
BB*
B
 



SIL*


# 27
# 35
# 43
# 69
# 77
# 81
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
10
19
12
7
9
20
-12.70
-0.34
+1.82
-1.02
-0.39
-0.49
 
 
Alyssa DeVito (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.22Y
37.37Y
1:29.02Y
DQ    
1:25.74Y
50.18Y
 
 
 
 
 
 



 


# 31
# 35
# 39
# 69
# 73
# 77
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
90
82
42
---
84
63
-1.20
+1.37
-1.90
---  
+4.07
+5.62
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.40Y
1:02.97Y
1:13.45Y
28.77Y
1:10.04Y
B
BB
B
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 33
# 37
# 71
# 75
# 83
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
2
2
4
5
3
+0.45
-0.31
+0.45
-0.30
-1.89
 
 
Meghan Donnelly (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
37.82Y
DQ    
45.38Y
47.52Y
1:31.12Y
 
B
 
B*
 
 
 

 



# 49
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
---
24
---
17
43
45
---  
+0.13
---  
-3.97
-0.56
+3.50
 
 
Katie Duong (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:18.43Y
1:27.97Y
48.72Y
34.51Y
39.80Y
40.41Y
1:19.58Y
B
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*

SIL*

SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

# 1
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
4
8
5
1
2
3
3
-12.02
-7.10
-1.03
-3.43
-3.50
-3.11
-7.34
 
 
Owen Gavigan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.07Y
1:06.93Y
2:38.81Y
1:14.53Y
30.21Y
1:14.45Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 34
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 84
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
46
33
13
25
35
9
-5.60
+0.32
-5.57
-1.78
-0.25
-3.01
 
 
Sophia Genao (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.13Y
2:18.25Y
1:02.96Y
1:10.41Y
2:30.68Y
28.94Y
B
BB
BB
B
BB
BB






# 15
# 51
# 59
# 67
# 89
# 97
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 50 Free
4
4
3
2
1
3
+2.65
+1.18
+0.69
+0.46
-0.55
+0.42
 
 
Eren Goral (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:53.78Y
1:10.45Y
DQ    
B
B
 


 
# 14
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
2
12
---
+5.03
-1.11
---  
 
 
Abigeal Higgins (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.73Y
37.95Y
1:36.74Y
1:32.98Y
1:25.11Y
42.11Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 31
# 35
# 39
# 69
# 73
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
75
84
63
55
83
49
-3.31
+1.00
+2.22
-8.81
+2.54
-1.80
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:52.19Y
1:30.11Y
51.73Y
1:16.62Y
B
B*
B*
BB*



SIL*
# 18
# 50
# 54
# 100
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1
2
15
5
-6.20
-12.74
-2.29
-2.96
 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
52.93Y
37.24Y
42.80Y
1:51.51Y
 
 
B*
B*
B
 


SIL*

# 50
# 54
# 58
# 88
# 92
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
---
18
7
9
5
---  
+2.15
-1.68
-7.34
-1.47
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.68Y
1:04.99Y
2:40.46Y
2:42.75Y
1:16.96Y
29.92Y
 
B
B
B
 
B






# 55
# 59
# 63
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
20
10
5
9
19
11
-1.52
-0.90
+1.50
+0.28
+2.50
-0.11
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.92Y
35.95Y
42.19Y
1:16.95Y
BB*
B
B
BB*



SIL*
# 49
# 57
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
3
3
3
6
***  
+0.03
-0.43
-5.71
 
 
Jake Kunzler (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.60Y
57.02Y
1:39.77Y
DQ    
1:25.28Y
45.01Y
 
 
 
 
 
 



 


# 28
# 32
# 40
# 70
# 74
# 78
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
35
78
74
---
73
49
-3.07
+3.41
+5.13
---  
+2.15
+0.61
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:39.95Y
38.48Y
43.81Y
 
 
B*


SIL*
# 50
# 58
# 88
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
19
20
1
+1.90
+1.02
***  
 
 
Christopher Lema (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:09.32Y
46.80Y
1:15.15Y
BB*
B
BB
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 2
# 54
# 100
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1
2
4
-17.81
-2.53
-3.50
 
 
Anna Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:09.37Y
2:21.28Y
1:30.42Y
1:06.48Y
1:13.33Y
30.91Y
1:14.41Y
B
BB
 
B
B
B
B







# 13
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 71
# 75
# 83
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
9
7
20
15
2
25
4
+4.68
+1.45
+1.87
+0.96
-1.23
+0.57
+2.40
 
 
Erica Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.00Y
2:46.70Y
1:10.65Y
1:16.13Y
6:19.42Y
BB
 
B
 
B





# 51
# 63
# 67
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 500 Free
1
9
3
17
7
+0.47
+9.51
-1.50
+2.89
+18.91
 
 
Kallie Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.00Y
49.44Y
1:37.76Y
44.82Y
DQ    
1:27.00Y
B
B
B
B
 
B*




 

# 49
# 53
# 61
# 87
# 91
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
24
9
13
11
---
32
-6.89
+0.61
-0.40
-1.01
---  
-2.95
 
 
Matthew Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.05Y
53.95Y
42.44Y
44.69Y
1:17.26Y
B
 
B*
B
BB*


SIL*

SIL*
# 50
# 54
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
6
22
8
7
6
-4.85
-2.87
-3.53
-1.61
-4.79
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.37Y
1:05.80Y
37.81Y
BB*
BB*
 
SIL*
SIL*

# 70
# 74
# 78
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
2
4
20
-3.56
-3.51
+1.66
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.01Y
39.70Y
1:15.58Y
34.21Y
34.34Y
BB*
B
BB*
B
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 4
# 32
# 44
# 78
# 82
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
1
4
1
3
1
-8.33
-1.32
-2.07
-0.80
-3.60
 
 
Jenna Mond (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:12.10Y
2:14.83Y
2:49.98Y
1:09.94Y
BB
BB
B
BB*

SIL*

SIL*
# 23
# 29
# 45
# 71
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
7
1
3
1
+2.10
-6.43
+13.21
-2.78
 
 
Noah Mond (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.96Y
1:11.78Y
57.67Y
B
BB
BB



# 52
# 56
# 60
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
19
3
17
+3.59
+0.72
+2.84
 
 
Sean Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.66Y
6:10.20Y
2:16.13Y
1:26.46Y
1:03.18Y
2:51.14Y
 
B
B
 
B
 






# 14
# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 46
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
7
9
6
20
10
6
+3.62
+8.02
+0.09
+1.98
+1.43
+0.57
 
 
Shane Muller (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.05Y
1:29.73Y
1:00.99Y
1:08.02Y
 
 
B
B




# 22
# 56
# 60
# 68
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
3
23
26
7
+5.39
+6.76
+2.51
+0.87
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.30Y
49.48Y
37.88Y
DQ    
43.33Y
1:25.80Y
B*
B
B
 
B
B



 


# 50
# 54
# 58
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
9
5
13
---
1
15
-6.81
-0.26
+0.22
---  
-0.89
+0.65
 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
50.43Y
36.83Y
42.91Y
1:15.42Y
 
B
B
B
BB
 



SIL*
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
---
16
14
5
2
---  
+0.09
+0.24
-2.73
-3.45
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.58Y
31.56Y
1:20.78Y
1:08.13Y
37.82Y
1:30.83Y
B*
B
B
BB*
B
B



SIL*


# 31
# 35
# 39
# 73
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
7
5
3
2
16
8
-3.05
-0.06
+0.19
-0.60
+0.17
+1.48
 
 
Emily Raymond (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.10Y
39.19Y
1:39.99Y
1:25.89Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 




 
 
# 31
# 35
# 39
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
59
94
70
85
---
---
-1.11
-0.40
-2.06
-2.92
---  
---  
 
 
Angelina Savarese (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.44Y
42.17Y
1:47.79Y
57.06Y
49.22Y
1:35.79Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
55
60
39
50
56
56
-0.39
-1.86
-0.83
-0.39
-0.98
-6.82
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.69Y
51.55Y
36.90Y
42.81Y
41.28Y
1:22.07Y
BB*
B
B
B
BB*
B




SIL*

# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
9
21
15
4
5
16
-10.29
+1.85
+0.22
-2.52
-1.17
-3.75
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.12Y
52.45Y
38.80Y
1:48.96Y
45.83Y
1:51.63Y
44.01Y
B
B
B
B
B
B*
B







# 49
# 53
# 57
# 65
# 87
# 91
# 95
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
28
29
34
5
20
7
21
-0.99
+0.79
+1.18
-0.49
+0.55
-11.19
-0.44
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.47Y
6:30.06Y
2:29.98Y
1:27.45Y
36.98Y
36.57Y
B
BB*
B
 
 
B






# 3
# 25
# 27
# 43
# 77
# 81
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
2
1
9
19
22
1
-7.50
-9.81
-4.08
-2.62
+0.23
-0.26
 
 
Marc Staiano (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.97Y
36.64Y
1:28.34Y
1:24.14Y
40.34Y
1:31.56Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*






# 32
# 36
# 40
# 70
# 82
# 86
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
17
58
39
21
34
8
-2.55
+1.65
-5.06
-9.11
-6.60
-3.30
 
 
Julianna Tribble (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.32Y
57.35Y
38.78Y
49.23Y
45.98Y
1:26.60Y
B*
 
B
 
B*
B






# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
42
49
33
34
34
28
***  
+1.40
+1.82
-0.77
-3.01
-0.89
 
 
Andrew Wang (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.85Y
34.38Y
1:31.13Y
1:14.80Y
41.81Y
44.35Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 32
# 36
# 40
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
35
39
50
37
33
58
-2.78
-0.26
-5.30
-1.53
-2.11
-2.91
 
 
Angela Wang (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.47Y
DQ    
1:40.22Y
DQ    
41.35Y
1:21.80Y
B
 
B
 
BB*
B*

 

 
SIL*

# 49
# 53
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
23
---
20
---
6
13
-1.28
---  
+2.36
---  
-3.63
-12.00
 
 
Michelle Wu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.97Y
32.55Y
1:19.96Y
1:20.95Y
36.86Y
1:38.54Y
B*
B
B
B*
B
 






# 27
# 35
# 39
# 69
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
20
18
1
12
3
38
-12.41
-0.80
-0.05
-7.56
-0.76
-7.42
 
 
Oliver Wu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.59Y
46.57Y
34.05Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
3
1
1
-5.01
-2.33
-1.69
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Katie Duong
10
3:18.43Y
-12.02
B

 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Christopher Lema
10
3:09.32Y
-17.81
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Sarah Seale
11
2:47.47Y
-7.50
B

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
James Monahan
11
2:38.01Y
-8.33
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female 9-10 500 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
7:21.05Y
-11.92
BB

 
 
Male 9-10 500 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
7:03.44Y
-20.31
BB
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Anna Libohova
14
3:09.37Y
+4.68
B

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
14
14
2:53.78Y
3:02.66Y
+5.03
+3.62
B
 


 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Sophia Genao
15
2:57.13Y
+2.65
B

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Neil Boyle
15
2:59.15Y
+7.04
 

 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Kittilsen
9
2:52.19Y
-6.20
B

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Shane Muller
15
2:38.05Y
+5.39
 

 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Jenna Mond
14
6:12.10Y
+2.10
BB

 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Sean Muller
14
6:10.20Y
+8.02
B

 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sarah Seale
11
6:30.06Y
-9.81
BB*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
10
20
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Michelle Wu
11
11
11
11
2:29.24Y
2:29.98Y
2:30.18Y
2:34.97Y
-2.96
-4.08
-12.70
-12.41
BB*
B
B*
B*




 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
Jake Kunzler
11
3:02.60Y
-3.07
 

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
14
14
2:14.83Y
2:21.28Y
-6.43
+1.45
BB
BB
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
17
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
14
13
2:16.13Y
2:20.87Y
+0.09
+4.16
B
B


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
59
75
90
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
Emily Raymond
Abigeal Higgins
Alyssa DeVito
11
11
11
11
11
41.43Y
41.58Y
47.10Y
48.73Y
52.22Y
-0.53
-3.05
-1.11
-3.31
-1.20
B
B*
 
 
 





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
17
35
78
James Monahan
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Jake Kunzler
11
12
12
11
39.70Y
42.97Y
46.85Y
57.02Y
-1.32
-2.55
-2.78
+3.41
B
 
 
 
SIL*



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
20
Abbie Dimaculangan
Anna Libohova
13
14
1:24.40Y
1:30.42Y
+0.45
+1.87
B
 
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
36
46
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Owen Gavigan
14
13
14
1:26.46Y
1:30.46Y
1:35.07Y
+1.98
-2.47
-5.60
 
 
 



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
18
19
82
84
94
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Marissa DeMarco
Alyssa DeVito
Abigeal Higgins
Emily Raymond
11
11
11
11
11
11
31.56Y
32.55Y
32.62Y
37.37Y
37.95Y
39.19Y
-0.06
-0.80
-0.34
+1.37
+1.00
-0.40
B
B
B
 
 
 






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
39
58
Andrew Wang
Marc Staiano
12
12
34.38Y
36.64Y
-0.26
+1.65
 
 


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
15
Abbie Dimaculangan
Anna Libohova
13
14
1:02.97Y
1:06.48Y
-0.31
+0.96
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
20
33
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Owen Gavigan
14
13
14
1:03.18Y
1:04.98Y
1:06.93Y
+1.43
+2.27
+0.32
B
B
 



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
1
3
26
42
63
70
Amy Chen
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
Alyssa DeVito
Abigeal Higgins
Emily Raymond
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:18.13Y
1:19.96Y
1:20.78Y
1:24.81Y
1:29.02Y
1:36.74Y
1:39.99Y
-3.29
-0.05
+0.19
-5.09
-1.90
+2.22
-2.06
BB*
B
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL*






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
39
50
74
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Jake Kunzler
12
12
11
1:28.34Y
1:31.13Y
1:39.77Y
-5.06
-5.30
+5.13
 
 
 



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Owen Gavigan
14
2:38.81Y
-5.57
 

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
19
Amy Chen
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
11
11
11
1:23.86Y
1:25.28Y
1:27.45Y
-2.18
+1.82
-2.62
B*
 
 



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
James Monahan
11
1:15.58Y
-2.07
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Jenna Mond
14
2:49.98Y
+13.21
B

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Sean Muller
14
2:51.14Y
+0.57
 

 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Anna Albert
11
2:50.39Y
-12.04
B*

 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
3
7
9
23
24
28
42
Katie Duong
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Siena Cipriano
Nicolette Scarpinato
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
Julianna Tribble
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
1:27.97Y
1:28.92Y
1:29.30Y
1:29.69Y
1:32.47Y
1:34.00Y
1:36.12Y
1:42.32Y
-7.10
***  
-5.44
-10.29
-1.28
-6.89
-0.99
***  
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B*
SIL*







 
 
Male 9-10 100 IM  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
2
5
6
9
19
Oliver Wu
Ryan Kittilsen
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
10
9
10
10
10
10
1:25.59Y
1:30.11Y
1:31.78Y
1:32.05Y
1:33.30Y
1:39.95Y
-5.01
-12.74
-5.66
-4.85
-6.81
+1.90
BB*
B*
B
B
B*
 
SIL*





 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
4
21
Victoria Bogdanski
Erica Lin
Sophia Genao
Rachel Chan
17
15
15
17
NS    
2:14.00Y
2:18.25Y
2:36.84Y
---  
+0.47
+1.18
+14.27
 
BB
BB
 
 



 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
19
23
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Neil Boyle
17
16
15
2:07.08Y
2:07.96Y
2:09.35Y
+7.53
+3.59
-0.21
B
B
B


SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
5
9
16
20
21
22
29
49
55
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Kallie Micena
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
Nicolette Scarpinato
Melody Chen
Kayla Seale
Julianna Tribble
Angelina Savarese
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
47.19Y
48.72Y
49.44Y
50.43Y
50.93Y
51.55Y
51.60Y
52.45Y
57.35Y
59.44Y
-1.61
-1.03
+0.61
+0.09
+0.62
+1.85
+0.78
+0.79
+1.40
-0.39
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
SIL*









 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
10
15
18
22
Oliver Wu
Christopher Lema
Jack Pacifico
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
Maksim Klaric
Matthew Miele
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
46.57Y
46.80Y
49.48Y
50.85Y
51.73Y
52.93Y
53.95Y
-2.33
-2.53
-0.26
+1.07
-2.29
+2.15
-2.87
BB*
B
B
B
B*
 
 
SIL*
SIL*





 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
13
20
Victoria Bogdanski
Rachel Chan
Julianna Kohlus
17
17
17
NS    
1:28.60Y
1:35.68Y
---  
+3.23
-1.52
 
 
 
 


 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
18
23
Noah Mond
Neil Boyle
Shane Muller
16
15
15
1:11.78Y
1:25.11Y
1:29.73Y
+0.72
+5.49
+6.76
BB
 
 



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
11
14
15
24
33
34
60
Katie Duong
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Siena Cipriano
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Meghan Donnelly
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Angelina Savarese
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
34.51Y
35.95Y
36.70Y
36.83Y
36.90Y
37.82Y
38.78Y
38.80Y
42.17Y
-3.43
+0.03
-0.11
+0.24
+0.22
+0.13
+1.82
+1.18
-1.86
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
SIL*








 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
7
13
20
Oliver Wu
Johnny Casalinuovo
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
10
10
9
10
10
34.05Y
35.76Y
37.24Y
37.88Y
38.48Y
-1.69
+0.42
-1.68
+0.22
+1.02
BB*
B
B*
B
 
SIL*




 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
26
Sophia Genao
Julianna Kohlus
Rachel Chan
15
17
17
1:02.96Y
1:04.99Y
1:10.80Y
+0.69
-0.90
+4.99
BB
B
 



 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
17
23
26
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Neil Boyle
Shane Muller
17
16
15
15
56.91Y
57.67Y
1:00.40Y
1:00.99Y
+3.63
+2.84
+1.86
+2.51
BB
BB
B
B




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
13
20
39
Melody Chen
Kallie Micena
Angela Wang
Angelina Savarese
9
9
10
10
1:35.00Y
1:37.76Y
1:40.22Y
1:47.79Y
+0.98
-0.40
+2.36
-0.83
B
B
B
 




 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
Julianna Kohlus
Erica Lin
17
15
2:40.46Y
2:46.70Y
+1.50
+9.51
B
 


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Kayla Seale
9
1:48.96Y
-0.49
B

 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Sophia Genao
Erica Lin
15
15
1:10.41Y
1:10.65Y
+0.46
-1.50
B
B


 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Shane Muller
15
1:08.02Y
+0.87
B

 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
19
55
Marissa DeMarco
Michelle Wu
Anna Albert
Abigeal Higgins
11
11
11
11
1:17.85Y
1:20.95Y
1:21.54Y
1:32.98Y
-1.02
-7.56
-1.76
-8.81
BB*
B*
B
 
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
21
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
12
12
1:14.37Y
1:24.14Y
-3.56
-9.11
BB*
 
SIL*

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Abbie Dimaculangan
14
14
13
1:09.94Y
1:13.33Y
1:13.45Y
-2.78
-1.23
+0.45
BB*
B
B
SIL*

SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
15
25
Eren Goral
Adam Albert
Owen Gavigan
14
13
14
1:10.45Y
1:11.81Y
1:14.53Y
-1.11
-3.16
-1.78
B
B*
 



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
83
84
85
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
Abigeal Higgins
Alyssa DeVito
Emily Raymond
11
11
11
11
11
1:08.13Y
1:08.39Y
1:25.11Y
1:25.74Y
1:25.89Y
-0.60
-0.31
+2.54
+4.07
-2.92
BB*
B
 
 
 
SIL*




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
37
73
Thomas Miele
Andrew Wang
Jake Kunzler
12
12
11
1:05.80Y
1:14.80Y
1:25.28Y
-3.51
-1.53
+2.15
BB*
 
 
SIL*


 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
25
Abbie Dimaculangan
Anna Libohova
13
14
28.77Y
30.91Y
-0.30
+0.57
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
Owen Gavigan
14
30.21Y
-0.25
 

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
22
63
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Alyssa DeVito
11
11
11
35.94Y
36.98Y
50.18Y
-0.39
+0.23
+5.62
B
 
 



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
20
33
49
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Andrew Wang
Jake Kunzler
11
12
12
11
34.21Y
37.81Y
41.81Y
45.01Y
-0.80
+1.66
-2.11
+0.61
B
 
 
 
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Adam Albert
13
2:36.72Y
-6.84
B*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
16
20
49
Sarah Seale
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
Abigeal Higgins
11
11
11
11
11
36.57Y
36.86Y
37.82Y
38.55Y
42.11Y
-0.26
-0.76
+0.17
-0.49
-1.80
B
B
B
 
 





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
34
58
James Monahan
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
11
12
12
34.34Y
40.34Y
44.35Y
-3.60
-6.60
-2.91
BB*
 
 
SIL*


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
Abbie Dimaculangan
Anna Libohova
13
14
1:10.04Y
1:14.41Y
-1.89
+2.40
BB*
B
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
14
Owen Gavigan
Adam Albert
14
13
1:14.45Y
1:17.06Y
-3.01
-3.34
 
 


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
23
38
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
Michelle Wu
11
11
11
1:30.83Y
1:34.91Y
1:38.54Y
+1.48
+0.99
-7.42
B
 
 



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Marc Staiano
12
1:31.56Y
-3.30
B*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
4
5
11
17
20
34
50
Katie Duong
Siena Cipriano
Nicolette Scarpinato
Fiona Parnell
Kallie Micena
Meghan Donnelly
Kayla Seale
Julianna Tribble
Angelina Savarese
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
39.80Y
40.16Y
42.81Y
42.91Y
44.82Y
45.38Y
45.83Y
49.23Y
57.06Y
-3.50
-5.28
-2.52
-2.73
-1.01
-3.97
+0.55
-0.77
-0.39
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B
 
 
SIL*
SIL*







 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
9
1
1
Matthew Miele
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell LeGrady
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
9
10
10
42.44Y
42.80Y
43.81Y
43.94Y
-3.53
-7.34
***  
-2.48
B*
B*
B*
B*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
Sophia Genao
Julianna Kohlus
15
17
2:30.68Y
2:42.75Y
-0.55
+0.28
BB
B


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
7
14
Melody Chen
Kayla Seale
Carina Cao
9
9
10
1:45.43Y
1:51.63Y
1:55.64Y
***  
-11.19
+0.58
B*
B*
B
SIL*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Maksim Klaric
9
1:51.51Y
-1.47
B

 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
17
19
Rachel Chan
Erica Lin
Julianna Kohlus
17
15
17
1:15.49Y
1:16.13Y
1:16.96Y
+3.60
+2.89
+2.50
 
 
 



 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Neil Boyle
15
1:09.09Y
-0.13
 

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
3
19
21
34
43
56
Siena Cipriano
Katie Duong
Nicolette Scarpinato
Angela Wang
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Carina Cao
Kayla Seale
Julianna Tribble
Meghan Donnelly
Angelina Savarese
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
39.78Y
40.41Y
41.28Y
41.35Y
42.19Y
43.92Y
44.01Y
45.98Y
47.52Y
49.22Y
-2.64
-3.11
-1.17
-3.63
-0.43
-3.75
-0.44
-3.01
-0.56
-0.98
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*






 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
Jack Pacifico
Matthew Miele
10
10
43.33Y
44.69Y
-0.89
-1.61
B
B


 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
25
Sophia Genao
Julianna Kohlus
Rachel Chan
15
17
17
28.94Y
29.92Y
32.18Y
+0.42
-0.11
+1.61
BB
B
 



 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Neil Boyle
15
27.42Y
+0.82
B

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
3
9
13
16
28
32
34
41
45
56
Fiona Parnell
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Katie Duong
Siena Cipriano
Angela Wang
Nicolette Scarpinato
Julianna Tribble
Kallie Micena
Carina Cao
Melody Chen
Meghan Donnelly
Angelina Savarese
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
10
1:15.42Y
1:16.95Y
1:19.58Y
1:20.71Y
1:21.80Y
1:22.07Y
1:26.60Y
1:27.00Y
1:27.78Y
1:30.00Y
1:31.12Y
1:35.79Y
-3.45
-5.71
-7.34
-4.27
-12.00
-3.75
-0.89
-2.95
+0.08
+1.00
+3.50
-6.82
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL*










 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
6
15
Christopher Lema
Ryan Kittilsen
Matthew Miele
Jack Pacifico
10
9
10
10
1:15.15Y
1:16.62Y
1:17.26Y
1:25.80Y
-3.50
-2.96
-4.79
+0.65
BB
BB*
BB*
B
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Erica Lin
15
6:19.42Y
+18.91
B

 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Neil Boyle
15
6:07.93Y
+19.31
B

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Katie Duong
43.71
1:32.29
(48.58)
2:35.75
(1:03.46)
3:18.43
(42.68)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Christopher Lema
39.78
1:26.50
(46.72)
 
 
3:09.32
(3:09.32)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sarah Seale
38.21
1:20.42
(42.21)
2:04.07
(43.65)
2:47.47
(43.40)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
James Monahan
36.48
1:16.51
(40.03)
1:58.37
(41.86)
2:38.01
(39.64)
 
 
Female 9-10 500 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Alyssa Casalinuovo
36.53
3:34.24
6:37.93
 
(44.60)
(46.09)
1:20.57
4:19.61
7:21.05
(44.04)
(45.37)
(43.12)
2:05.18
5:05.54
(44.61)
(45.93)
2:49.64
5:51.84
(44.46)
(46.30)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Anna Libohova
43.32
1:31.61
(48.29)
2:20.25
(48.64)
3:09.37
(49.12)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Eren Goral
38.09
1:22.39
(44.30)
2:08.49
(46.10)
2:53.78
(45.29)
 
7
Sean Muller
39.86
1:26.32
(46.46)
2:14.56
(48.24)
3:02.66
(48.10)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Sophia Genao
39.24
1:22.73
(43.49)
2:09.38
(46.65)
2:57.13
(47.75)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Neil Boyle
38.43
1:23.89
(45.46)
2:12.06
(48.17)
2:59.15
(47.09)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kittilsen
36.26
1:19.09
(42.83)
2:06.21
(47.12)
2:52.19
(45.98)
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Jenna Mond
31.31
3:00.67
5:35.00
 
(37.97)
(38.72)
1:07.03
3:38.85
6:12.10
(35.72)
(38.18)
(37.10)
1:44.72
4:17.76
(37.69)
(38.91)
2:22.70
4:56.28
(37.98)
(38.52)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Sean Muller
31.14
2:59.44
5:33.03
 
(38.37)
(38.98)
1:06.32
3:36.67
6:10.20
(35.18)
(37.23)
(37.17)
1:43.18
4:14.39
(36.86)
(37.72)
2:21.07
4:54.05
(37.89)
(39.66)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sarah Seale
33.02
3:11.64
5:53.37
 
(40.74)
(39.91)
1:11.87
3:52.09
6:30.06
(38.85)
(40.45)
(36.69)
1:50.75
4:33.08
(38.88)
(40.99)
2:30.90
5:13.46
(40.15)
(40.38)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Amy Chen
32.75
1:11.42
(38.67)
1:51.54
(40.12)
2:29.24
(37.70)
 
9
Sarah Seale
32.56
1:10.81
(38.25)
1:51.52
(40.71)
2:29.98
(38.46)
 
10
Marissa DeMarco
34.14
1:12.40
(38.26)
1:52.01
(39.61)
2:30.18
(38.17)
 
20
Michelle Wu
34.27
1:13.40
(39.13)
1:55.06
(41.66)
2:34.97
(39.91)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
35
Jake Kunzler
39.29
1:24.93
(45.64)
2:12.99
(48.06)
3:02.60
(49.61)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jenna Mond
29.81
1:03.60
(33.79)
1:39.04
(35.44)
2:14.83
(35.79)
 
7
Anna Libohova
31.89
1:07.29
(35.40)
1:44.72
(37.43)
2:21.28
(36.56)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Sean Muller
29.41
1:04.20
(34.79)
1:40.47
(36.27)
2:16.13
(35.66)
 
17
Adam Albert
30.64
1:06.74
(36.10)
1:44.71
(37.97)
2:20.87
(36.16)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Abbie Dimaculangan
40.19
1:24.40
(44.21)
 
20
Anna Libohova
43.24
1:30.42
(47.18)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Sean Muller
40.22
1:26.46
(46.24)
 
36
Adam Albert
43.01
1:30.46
(47.45)
 
46
Owen Gavigan
44.97
1:35.07
(50.10)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Abbie Dimaculangan
30.10
1:02.97
(32.87)
 
15
Anna Libohova
32.14
1:06.48
(34.34)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Sean Muller
29.81
1:03.18
(33.37)
 
20
Adam Albert
30.74
1:04.98
(34.24)
 
33
Owen Gavigan
31.18
1:06.93
(35.75)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Amy Chen
38.09
1:18.13
(40.04)
 
1
Michelle Wu
38.92
1:19.96
(41.04)
 
3
Sofia Primak
38.52
1:20.78
(42.26)
 
26
Anna Albert
41.49
1:24.81
(43.32)
 
42
Alyssa DeVito
41.85
1:29.02
(47.17)
 
63
Abigeal Higgins
 
1:36.74
 
 
70
Emily Raymond
47.95
1:39.99
(52.04)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
39
Marc Staiano
43.15
1:28.34
(45.19)
 
50
Andrew Wang
43.94
1:31.13
(47.19)
 
74
Jake Kunzler
 
1:39.77
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Owen Gavigan
36.65
1:17.27
(40.62)
1:59.31
(42.04)
2:38.81
(39.50)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Amy Chen
38.94
1:23.86
(44.92)
 
12
Marissa DeMarco
38.45
1:25.28
(46.83)
 
19
Sarah Seale
38.82
1:27.45
(48.63)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
James Monahan
34.43
1:15.58
(41.15)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Jenna Mond
33.88
1:15.65
(41.77)
2:01.97
(46.32)
2:49.98
(48.01)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Sean Muller
34.73
1:17.08
(42.35)
2:02.54
(45.46)
2:51.14
(48.60)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Anna Albert
38.67
1:25.61
(46.94)
2:15.66
(50.05)
2:50.39
(34.73)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Matthew Chan
28.55
1:00.65
(32.10)
1:33.69
(33.04)
2:07.08
(33.39)
 
19
Noah Mond
28.82
1:00.90
(32.08)
1:34.38
(33.48)
2:07.96
(33.58)
 
23
Neil Boyle
29.15
1:01.27
(32.12)
1:35.38
(34.11)
2:09.35
(33.97)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Noah Mond
33.64
1:11.78
(38.14)
 
18
Neil Boyle
40.40
1:25.11
(44.71)
 
23
Shane Muller
42.88
1:29.73
(46.85)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sophia Genao
30.47
1:02.96
(32.49)
 
10
Julianna Kohlus
31.41
1:04.99
(33.58)
 
26
Rachel Chan
33.90
1:10.80
(36.90)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Matthew Chan
27.36
56.91
(29.55)
 
17
Noah Mond
27.42
57.67
(30.25)
 
23
Neil Boyle
29.35
1:00.40
(31.05)
 
26
Shane Muller
28.62
1:00.99
(32.37)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Julianna Kohlus
38.43
1:18.98
(40.55)
2:00.12
(41.14)
2:40.46
(40.34)
 
9
Erica Lin
38.92
1:20.73
(41.81)
2:04.26
(43.53)
2:46.70
(42.44)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kayla Seale
50.04
1:48.96
(58.92)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sophia Genao
31.52
1:10.41
(38.89)
 
3
Erica Lin
32.44
1:10.65
(38.21)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Shane Muller
30.91
1:08.02
(37.11)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jenna Mond
33.39
1:09.94
(36.55)
 
2
Anna Libohova
36.05
1:13.33
(37.28)
 
4
Abbie Dimaculangan
35.43
1:13.45
(38.02)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Eren Goral
35.09
1:10.45
(35.36)
 
15
Adam Albert
34.20
1:11.81
(37.61)
 
25
Owen Gavigan
35.50
1:14.53
(39.03)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sofia Primak
32.61
1:08.13
(35.52)
 
1
Anna Albert
33.50
1:08.39
(34.89)
 
83
Abigeal Higgins
40.38
1:25.11
(44.73)
 
84
Alyssa DeVito
39.72
1:25.74
(46.02)
 
85
Emily Raymond
40.54
1:25.89
(45.35)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Thomas Miele
31.18
1:05.80
(34.62)
 
37
Andrew Wang
35.00
1:14.80
(39.80)
 
73
Jake Kunzler
40.05
1:25.28
(45.23)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Adam Albert
34.12
1:13.30
(39.18)
2:03.47
(50.17)
2:36.72
(33.25)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Abbie Dimaculangan
32.40
1:10.04
(37.64)
 
4
Anna Libohova
34.18
1:14.41
(40.23)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Owen Gavigan
33.05
1:14.45
(41.40)
 
14
Adam Albert
35.51
1:17.06
(41.55)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Marc Staiano
44.28
1:31.56
(47.28)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sophia Genao
32.50
1:09.98
(37.48)
1:55.31
(45.33)
2:30.68
(35.37)
 
9
Julianna Kohlus
33.60
1:15.02
(41.42)
2:05.76
(50.74)
2:42.75
(36.99)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Maksim Klaric
52.19
1:51.51
(59.32)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Rachel Chan
36.59
1:15.49
(38.90)
 
17
Erica Lin
36.91
1:16.13
(39.22)
 
19
Julianna Kohlus
37.61
1:16.96
(39.35)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Neil Boyle
33.69
1:09.09
(35.40)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 99
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Fiona Parnell
36.08
1:15.42
(39.34)
 
6
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
36.50
1:16.95
(40.45)
 
3
Katie Duong
37.59
1:19.58
(41.99)
 
9
Siena Cipriano
38.29
1:20.71
(42.42)
 
13
Angela Wang
37.45
1:21.80
(44.35)
 
16
Nicolette Scarpinato
38.25
1:22.07
(43.82)
 
28
Julianna Tribble
40.63
1:26.60
(45.97)
 
32
Kallie Micena
 
1:27.00
 
 
34
Carina Cao
40.93
1:27.78
(46.85)
 
41
Melody Chen
42.45
1:30.00
(47.55)
 
45
Meghan Donnelly
42.68
1:31.12
(48.44)
 
56
Angelina Savarese
 
1:35.79
 
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Christopher Lema
34.97
1:15.15
(40.18)
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
36.17
1:16.62
(40.45)
 
6
Matthew Miele
38.32
1:17.26
(38.94)
 
15
Jack Pacifico
40.48
1:25.80
(45.32)
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Erica Lin
32.44
3:06.08
5:33.85
 
(39.61)
(36.07)
1:08.73
3:43.03
6:19.42
(36.29)
(36.95)
(45.57)
1:46.89
4:21.22
(38.16)
(38.19)
2:26.47
4:57.78
(39.58)
(36.56)
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Neil Boyle
31.39
2:57.39
5:31.21
 
(37.86)
(38.31)
1:06.05
3:35.67
6:07.93
(34.66)
(38.28)
(36.72)
1:42.28
4:14.42
(36.23)
(38.75)
2:19.53
4:52.90
(37.25)
(38.48)
 
    Entries first posted: 3/7/2018 - entries close: 3/14/2018 - final posting: 3/19/2018
 
Anna Albert (11)
 
# 31
# 39
# 47
# 69
# 73
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
41.96Y
1:29.90Y
3:02.43Y
1:23.30Y
1:08.70Y
1:33.92Y





 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)
 
# 15
# 51
# 55
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 500 Free
2:56.16Y
2:16.17Y
1:23.42Y
28.81Y
5:48.29Y




 
 
Carina Cao (10)
 
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
53.64Y
38.53Y
1:39.42Y
1:55.06Y
47.67Y
1:27.70Y





 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 9
# 53
Female 9-10 500 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
7:32.97Y
48.80Y

 
 
Rachel Chan (17)
 
# 15
# 51
# 55
# 59
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
3:01.54Y
2:30.95Y
1:25.40Y
1:08.00Y
1:11.89Y
30.57Y





 
 
Amy Chen (11)
 
# 27
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
2:32.20Y
1:21.42Y
1:26.04Y


 
 
Melody Chen (9)
 
# 49
# 53
# 61
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:45.26Y
50.82Y
1:34.02Y
1:56.00Y
45.67Y
1:29.00Y





 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)
 
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:34.74Y
50.31Y
36.81Y
45.44Y
42.42Y
1:24.98Y





 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)
 
# 27
# 35
# 43
# 69
# 77
# 81
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
2:42.88Y
32.96Y
1:23.46Y
1:18.87Y
36.33Y
39.04Y





 
 
Alyssa Devito (11)
 
# 31
# 35
# 39
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
53.42Y
36.00Y
1:30.92Y
1:21.67Y
44.56Y
1:57.84Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (13)
 
# 33
# 37
# 71
# 75
# 83
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1:23.95Y
1:03.28Y
1:13.00Y
29.07Y
1:11.93Y




 
 
Meghan Donnelly (10)
 
# 49
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:44.26Y
37.69Y
1:48.53Y
49.59Y
48.08Y
1:27.62Y





 
 
Katie Duong (10)
 
# 1
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
3:30.45Y
1:35.07Y
49.75Y
37.94Y
43.30Y
43.52Y
1:26.92Y






 
 
Olivia Gamez (10)
 
# 57
# 61
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
41.14Y
1:36.00Y
1:38.33Y


 
 
Sophia Genao (15)
 
# 15
# 51
# 59
# 67
# 97
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:54.48Y
2:17.07Y
1:02.27Y
1:09.95Y
28.52Y




 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (11)
 
# 31
# 35
# 39
# 69
# 73
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
52.04Y
36.95Y
1:34.52Y
1:41.79Y
1:22.57Y
43.91Y





 
 
Julianna Kohlus (17)
 
# 55
# 59
# 63
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
1:37.20Y
1:05.89Y
2:38.96Y
2:42.47Y
1:14.46Y
30.03Y





 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)
 
# 49
# 57
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:46.78Y
35.92Y
42.62Y
1:22.66Y



 
 
Anna Libohova (14)
 
# 13
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 71
# 75
# 83
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
3:04.69Y
2:19.83Y
1:28.55Y
1:05.52Y
1:14.56Y
30.34Y
1:12.01Y






 
 
Erica Lin (15)
 
# 51
# 63
# 67
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 500 Free
2:13.53Y
2:37.19Y
1:12.15Y
1:13.24Y
6:00.51Y




 
 
Kallie Micena (9)
 
# 49
# 53
# 61
# 87
# 91
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:40.89Y
48.83Y
1:38.16Y
45.83Y
1:46.27Y
1:29.95Y





 
 
Jenna Mond (14)
 
# 23
# 29
# 45
# 71
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
6:10.00Y
2:21.26Y
2:36.77Y
1:12.72Y



 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)
 
# 5
# 23
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 45
# 75
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:44.40Y
6:38.75Y
2:24.97Y
1:25.83Y
1:06.94Y
2:42.10Y
30.20Y






 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)
 
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:32.08Y
50.34Y
36.59Y
45.64Y
1:18.87Y




 
 
Sofia Primak (11)
 
# 31
# 35
# 39
# 73
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
44.63Y
31.62Y
1:20.59Y
1:08.73Y
37.65Y
1:29.35Y





 
 
Emily Raymond (11)
 
# 31
# 35
# 39
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
48.21Y
39.59Y
1:42.05Y
1:28.81Y
51.26Y
1:45.55Y





 
 
Angelina Savarese (10)
 
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
59.83Y
44.03Y
1:48.62Y
57.45Y
50.20Y
1:42.61Y





 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)
 
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:39.98Y
49.70Y
36.68Y
45.33Y
42.45Y
1:25.82Y





 
 
Kayla Seale (9)
 
# 1
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 65
# 87
# 91
# 95
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
3:36.08Y
1:37.11Y
51.66Y
37.62Y
1:49.45Y
45.28Y
2:02.82Y
44.45Y







 
 
Sarah Seale (11)
 
# 3
# 25
# 27
# 43
# 77
# 81
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
2:54.97Y
6:39.87Y
2:34.06Y
1:30.07Y
36.75Y
36.83Y





 
 
Julianna Tribble (9)
 
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
2:11.12Y
55.95Y
36.96Y
50.00Y
48.99Y
1:27.49Y





 
 
Angela Wang (10)
 
# 49
# 53
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
1:33.75Y
49.61Y
1:37.86Y
55.35Y
44.98Y
1:33.80Y





 
 
Michelle Wu (11)
 
# 27
# 35
# 39
# 69
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2:47.38Y
33.35Y
1:20.01Y
1:28.51Y
37.62Y
1:45.96Y





 
 
Emily Yang (17)
 
# 51
# 59
# 63
# 67
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:19.24Y
1:02.78Y
2:34.40Y
1:17.16Y
1:12.33Y
28.81Y





 
 
Adam Albert (13)
 
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 72
# 80
# 84
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
2:16.71Y
1:32.93Y
1:02.71Y
1:14.97Y
2:43.56Y
1:20.40Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (17)
 
# 16
# 52
# 56
# 68
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 500 Free
2:44.00Y
2:00.92Y
1:17.27Y
1:07.82Y
25.23Y
5:35.17Y





 
 
Alan Bangiyev (9)
 
# 54
# 58
# 62
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:17.64Y
49.78Y
2:20.17Y
55.00Y
1:16.17Y
1:53.08Y





 
 
Neil Boyle (15)
 
# 16
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 500 Free
2:52.11Y
2:09.56Y
1:19.62Y
58.54Y
1:09.22Y
26.60Y
5:48.62Y






 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 10
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 88
Male 9-10 500 Free
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
7:23.75Y
1:37.44Y
49.78Y
35.34Y
46.42Y




 
 
Matthew Chan (17)
 
# 52
# 60
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
2:03.95Y
54.75Y

 
 
Owen Gavigan (14)
 
# 14
# 34
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
3:32.89Y
1:40.67Y
1:06.61Y
2:44.38Y
1:16.31Y
30.46Y
2:46.16Y






 
 
Eren Goral (14)
 
# 14
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:48.75Y
1:11.56Y
29.28Y


 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)
 
# 18
# 50
# 54
# 100
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
2:58.39Y
1:42.85Y
54.02Y
1:19.58Y



 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)
 
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:38.10Y
50.78Y
38.92Y
50.14Y
1:52.98Y
1:26.87Y





 
 
Jake Kunzler (11)
 
# 28
# 32
# 40
# 74
# 78
# 86
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
3:05.67Y
53.61Y
1:34.64Y
1:23.13Y
44.40Y
1:55.54Y





 
 
Maxwell Legrady (10)
 
# 50
# 58
# 88
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1:38.05Y
37.46Y
39.87Y


 
 
Christopher Lema (10)
 
# 2
# 54
# 100
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
3:27.13Y
49.33Y
1:18.65Y


 
 
Tom Liu (10)
 
# 54
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
54.34Y
55.51Y
50.64Y
1:36.19Y



 
 
Matthew Miele (10)
 
# 50
# 54
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
1:36.90Y
56.82Y
45.97Y
46.30Y
1:22.05Y




 
 
Thomas Miele (12)
 
# 70
# 74
# 78
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1:17.93Y
1:09.31Y
36.15Y


 
 
James Monahan (11)
 
# 4
# 32
# 44
# 78
# 82
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:46.34Y
41.02Y
1:17.65Y
35.01Y
38.08Y




 
 
Noah Mond (16)
 
# 16
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 500 Free
2:36.90Y
2:04.37Y
1:11.06Y
54.83Y
25.50Y
5:35.60Y





 
 
Sean Muller (14)
 
# 14
# 24
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 46
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
2:59.04Y
6:02.18Y
2:16.04Y
1:24.48Y
1:01.75Y
2:50.57Y
28.53Y






 
 
Shane Muller (15)
 
# 22
# 56
# 60
# 68
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 500 Free
2:32.66Y
1:22.97Y
58.48Y
1:07.15Y
1:06.82Y
26.93Y
5:42.43Y






 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)
 
# 18
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
3:19.69Y
1:40.11Y
49.74Y
37.66Y
51.83Y
44.22Y
1:25.15Y






 
 
Marc Staiano (12)
 
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 70
# 82
# 86
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
45.52Y
34.99Y
1:33.40Y
1:33.25Y
46.94Y
1:34.86Y





 
 
William Sun (15)
 
# 8
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
5:09.47Y
2:01.60Y
1:13.00Y
57.64Y
1:05.16Y
25.83Y





 
 
Joseph Sweeney (17)
 
# 16
# 52
# 56
# 64
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
2:51.20Y
2:03.49Y
1:17.68Y
2:21.30Y
1:04.19Y
26.02Y





 
 
Andrew Wang (12)
 
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
49.63Y
34.64Y
1:36.43Y
1:16.33Y
43.92Y
47.26Y





 
 
Oliver Wu (10)
 
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
1:30.60Y
48.90Y
35.74Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 60