IM-Xtreme Games - University of Maryland - College Park MD - 1/26-28/2018
  HomeLast update:  01-29-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:06.63Y
2:15.71Y
2:10.13Y
2:27.27Y
2:09.94Y
4:35.92Y
AAAA*
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
SECT
SM
SECT
SECT
SM*
SECT
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
9
28
11
7
21
10
-1.21
+2.00
+1.52
-0.59
-3.88
-1.84
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.41Y
1:27.08Y
1:30.82Y
1:23.55Y
2:50.64Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
JO*
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
85
65
36
81
56
+2.50
+1.17
+0.31
-0.59
-4.26
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.75Y
2:21.87Y
2:18.30Y
2:39.35Y
2:14.15Y
4:52.87Y
AA*
A*
AA
A
AA
AA
SIL*
JO*
JO
JO*
EZ
JO
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
97
66
56
62
45
59
-20.91
-7.36
-0.40
-4.84
-0.71
-2.35
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:00.76Y
1:07.47Y
1:21.86Y
1:10.67Y
2:31.95Y
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
119
65
118
125
122
-11.32
-2.09
-1.26
+0.05
-2.96
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:40.07Y
2:40.02Y
2:30.69Y
2:53.93Y
2:27.37Y
5:12.95Y
A
B
BB
BB
BB
A*
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
122
183
192
187
161
151
-6.39
+2.44
-0.28
+0.73
-2.91
-9.33
 
 
Matilda Buchen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.34Y
1:30.44Y
1:37.15Y
1:20.84Y
2:56.34Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
76
91
91
82
87
-4.56
+1.11
+1.08
-11.55
-3.23
 
 
Max Buchen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.00Y
1:08.45Y
1:14.29Y
1:09.18Y
2:24.04Y
AA*
A
AA
A*
AA
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
56
82
34
94
56
-3.22
+0.73
+2.02
-1.56
+0.67
 
 
Emma Canudas (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:54.03Y
2:33.12Y
2:29.71Y
3:16.87Y
2:28.23Y
5:24.89Y
BB
BB
BB
 
BB*
BB

SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
182
136
186
249
169
201
-15.31
-0.43
+1.13
-7.04
-7.83
-2.83
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.00Y
2:24.24Y
2:17.93Y
2:44.85Y
2:16.06Y
4:51.70Y
AA*
A
AA
BB
AA*
AA
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
EZ*
JO
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
92
81
51
106
57
54
-2.55
-1.40
-0.02
+3.66
-4.94
-2.02
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
2:13.81Y
2:16.15Y
2:43.01Y
2:11.39Y
4:37.48Y
 
A
A
BB
A
AA*
 
JO
SIL
SIL
JO
JO*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
---
53
88
120
55
44
---  
+0.10
-0.08
-0.01
+1.66
-11.66
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:20.67Y
DQ    
1:24.11Y
1:15.42Y
2:41.93Y
BB*
 
BB
BB
BB
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
178
---
144
184
182
-8.91
---  
-0.02
+0.72
+0.69
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:49.42Y
1:23.46Y
1:26.55Y
1:19.06Y
2:50.55Y
B
B
BB
B
B


SIL
SIL*

# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
243
238
193
237
236
+2.68
-0.98
+5.18
-1.42
+5.00
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:20.59Y
1:14.77Y
1:25.34Y
1:13.00Y
2:34.09Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
194
175
183
174
146
-12.51
+2.84
+1.12
-0.84
-5.79
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:55.15Y
1:09.28Y
1:20.60Y
1:10.09Y
2:27.23Y
A*
A
BB
A*
AA*
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
105
95
97
119
68
-22.86
-1.62
-1.40
-4.11
-3.83
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:45.00Y
2:24.67Y
2:20.98Y
2:45.87Y
2:25.48Y
5:06.86Y
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
A

JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
145
83
84
117
145
118
-6.52
-6.31
-1.48
+5.31
-2.89
-5.25
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:23.16Y
2:16.35Y
2:14.68Y
2:32.68Y
2:11.50Y
4:44.81Y
A
BB
A*
A*
A*
A*
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
77
63
72
62
57
67
-7.15
-1.95
-3.13
-1.11
-6.29
-27.35
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.05Y
1:37.01Y
1:43.04Y
1:25.03Y
3:03.86Y
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
94
87
83
89
87
+4.48
+1.02
+0.85
-7.35
-2.61
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:36.40Y
2:30.92Y
2:17.06Y
2:32.47Y
2:12.80Y
4:49.68Y
A
BB
AA
AA
AA
AA
SIL
SIL
JO
EZ*
EZ
JO
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
101
121
45
21
35
43
-4.28
-5.13
+0.73
-2.36
-2.26
-1.76
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.48Y
1:01.78Y
1:15.34Y
1:02.76Y
2:16.39Y
AA*
AAA*
A
AAA*
AAA*
EZ*
EZ
JO
EZ
EZ
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
35
15
49
14
21
-16.67
-1.24
+1.57
-1.50
-3.60
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:51.99Y
1:14.68Y
1:24.08Y
1:12.01Y
2:35.08Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
89
152
143
143
149
-21.31
+4.49
-0.62
+0.09
-0.46
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.94Y
1:05.04Y
1:15.74Y
1:09.03Y
2:25.16Y
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
1
1
1
3
1
-3.83
+0.13
-2.07
-1.51
-4.22
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:34.54Y
1:13.22Y
1:17.75Y
1:11.93Y
2:37.18Y
B
BB
A
BB
BB

SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
198
141
69
139
157
-18.85
-0.79
+1.36
-1.36
-2.13
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:57.01Y
2:41.63Y
2:33.84Y
2:59.41Y
2:31.67Y
5:25.75Y
BB
B
BB
B
BB
BB


SIL

SIL
SIL*
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
194
197
227
215
210
209
+12.15
+0.77
+2.46
+0.65
+0.43
-1.03
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:02.97Y
1:08.33Y
1:12.72Y
1:09.83Y
2:24.95Y
A*
A
AAA*
A*
AA
SIL
JO
EZ
SIL
JO
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
140
86
11
116
52
-6.12
-0.91
-1.47
-2.49
-0.98
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.56Y
1:23.00Y
1:26.79Y
1:18.70Y
2:48.12Y
A*
A
AA
A*
A*
JO*
JO
EZ
JO*
JO*
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
45
61
25
62
54
-8.46
+1.30
+0.49
-2.93
-8.61
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.64Y
1:03.26Y
1:18.67Y
1:04.27Y
2:24.76Y
AA*
AA
BB
AA
A
JO
EZ
JO*
EZ
JO
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
49
29
79
28
61
-7.40
+0.69
-0.57
-1.09
-0.08
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.38Y
1:10.95Y
1:24.80Y
1:09.49Y
2:35.92Y
BB
A
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
166
119
168
109
165
-5.60
-0.51
-1.48
-1.46
+1.28
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:26.66Y
DQ    
2:16.63Y
2:50.38Y
2:18.87Y
4:49.05Y
A*
 
A*
B
BB*
A*
SIL
 
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
88
---
92
151
112
89
-10.08
---  
-1.05
-1.41
-7.68
-9.76
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:18.28Y
1:17.65Y
1:24.97Y
1:16.80Y
2:42.13Y
BB
B
BB*
B
BB
SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
169
179
154
195
184
-6.10
-1.47
-1.69
-0.54
-1.98
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:56.09Y
1:13.86Y
1:25.00Y
1:09.45Y
2:31.03Y
A
BB
BB*
A*
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
109
165
170
106
103
+3.91
-2.19
-3.66
-3.25
-4.71
 
 
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.84Y
1:37.61Y
1:44.91Y
1:23.08Y
3:01.28Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
69
88
88
77
82
+1.33
+7.29
+5.09
+3.01
+6.62
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:16.50Y
2:16.16Y
2:14.39Y
2:44.15Y
NS    
NS    
AA*
BB
A*
BB
 
 
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
59
62
69
125
---
---
-7.65
-3.09
-3.56
-1.28
---  
---  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.57Y
1:17.31Y
1:35.77Y
1:18.48Y
2:46.11Y
AA
AA
BB
A*
A
JO
JO
SIL
JO
JO
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
39
32
84
58
40
-0.02
-1.14
+0.74
-0.96
-2.02
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:57.08Y
1:08.41Y
1:25.86Y
1:06.42Y
2:30.40Y
A*
A*
B
A
A
SIL
JO
SIL*
JO
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
105
81
163
61
112
-5.54
-2.07
-0.67
+0.44
+5.25
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.90Y
1:03.94Y
1:14.95Y
1:03.95Y
2:23.65Y
AA
AAA*
AA*
AAA
AA
JO
EZ*
EZ*
EZ
JO
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
82
34
30
26
40
+1.88
-2.08
-5.44
+0.22
-3.22
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:21.57Y
2:25.18Y
2:22.11Y
2:53.85Y
2:09.27Y
4:54.49Y
AAA*
A*
A*
BB
AAA
AA
EZ*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SM
JO
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
34
85
99
186
18
70
-8.44
-11.41
-5.26
-1.10
-0.35
+0.25
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.14Y
1:30.42Y
1:32.41Y
1:14.72Y
2:46.33Y
AA
BB
BB
AA*
A
EZ*
SIL
JO
EZ*
JO
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
15
71
48
27
40
-1.79
+4.48
+2.73
-1.67
+0.45
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:26.44Y
2:28.85Y
2:21.56Y
2:45.59Y
2:22.13Y
4:55.81Y
A*
B
BB
B
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
87
118
125
136
136
106
-9.01
-0.95
-1.63
-7.22
-4.25
-12.03
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.89Y
1:39.08Y
1:39.55Y
1:22.60Y
2:57.65Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
97
107
105
93
91
+4.70
+7.82
+1.83
+1.24
-5.11
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.97Y
2:37.70Y
2:27.44Y
2:48.75Y
2:22.76Y
5:10.06Y
A
BB*
BB
BB
A*
A*
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
121
171
155
146
120
134
-8.58
-6.46
+1.44
-0.75
-6.17
-3.70
 
 
Brian Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:13.37Y
2:23.80Y
2:17.08Y
2:46.90Y
2:11.64Y
4:50.36Y
AA*
BB
A
B
A
A*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
JO
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
49
100
95
142
58
100
-8.62
+1.03
+1.32
-4.84
-0.55
-4.47
 
 
Colin Veit (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.20Y
1:13.01Y
1:28.47Y
1:12.00Y
2:39.11Y
AA*
AAA
A*
AAA
AA
SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
16
11
24
13
15
-4.84
+0.40
-2.02
+0.88
-0.85
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.39Y
1:25.20Y
1:43.39Y
DQ    
2:59.13Y
A
BB
BB
 
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
55
71
111
---
96
-1.91
+2.65
-0.24
---  
-3.31
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:32.70Y
1:03.80Y
1:17.72Y
1:04.34Y
2:19.32Y
AA*
AA
A*
AA
AA*
EZ*
EZ
JO*
EZ
EZ*
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
36
31
68
31
30
-13.05
+0.70
-2.53
-1.67
-8.03
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.65Y
1:21.93Y
1:26.23Y
1:14.17Y
2:44.52Y
A*
A*
AA
AA
AA


SIL
SIL
SIL
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
49
54
20
24
33
-9.50
-6.12
-0.63
-0.03
+0.18
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:10.28Y
1:05.30Y
1:17.44Y
1:06.31Y
2:27.16Y
BB
AA
A
AA
AA
SIL
JO
JO*
EZ*
JO
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
164
54
55
55
67
-5.92
-1.20
-2.30
-0.33
-0.25
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
34
92
97
101
121
122
145
182
194
Sydney Boals
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Emma Canudas
Emma Libohova
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
14
13
14
5:06.63Y
5:21.57Y
5:35.00Y
5:35.75Y
5:36.40Y
5:39.97Y
5:40.07Y
5:45.00Y
5:54.03Y
5:57.01Y
-1.21
-8.44
-2.55
-20.91
-4.28
-8.58
-6.39
-6.52
-15.31
+12.15
AAAA*
AAA*
AA*
AA*
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
SECT
EZ*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
49
59
77
87
88
Brian Veit
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Ryan Matheson
14
13
13
13
14
5:13.37Y
5:16.50Y
5:23.16Y
5:26.44Y
5:26.66Y
-8.62
-7.65
-7.15
-9.01
-10.08
AA*
AA*
A
A*
A*
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
82
105
109
140
164
166
194
243
Olivia Schlegel
Bella Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
5:49.90Y
5:55.15Y
5:56.09Y
6:02.97Y
6:10.28Y
6:11.38Y
6:20.59Y
6:49.42Y
+1.88
-22.86
+3.91
-6.12
-5.92
-5.60
-12.51
+2.68
AA
A*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
36
49
56
89
105
119
169
178
198
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Max Buchen
Richie Hall
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
Timofey Kayran
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
5:31.48Y
5:32.70Y
5:38.64Y
5:41.00Y
5:51.99Y
5:57.08Y
6:00.76Y
6:18.28Y
6:20.67Y
6:34.54Y
-16.67
-13.05
-7.40
-3.22
-21.31
-5.54
-11.32
-6.10
-8.91
-18.85
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
EZ*
EZ*
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
66
81
83
85
121
136
171
183
197
Sydney Boals
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Emma Canudas
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
14
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
2:15.71Y
2:21.87Y
2:24.24Y
2:24.67Y
2:25.18Y
2:30.92Y
2:33.12Y
2:37.70Y
2:40.02Y
2:41.63Y
+2.00
-7.36
-1.40
-6.31
-11.41
-5.13
-0.43
-6.46
+2.44
+0.77
AA
A*
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
SM
JO*
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
53
62
63
100
118
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Brian Veit
Antonio Vavalle
14
13
13
14
13
2:13.81Y
2:16.16Y
2:16.35Y
2:23.80Y
2:28.85Y
+0.10
-3.09
-1.95
+1.03
-0.95
A
BB
BB
BB
B
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
45
51
56
84
99
155
186
192
227
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Kathryn Brady
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Emma Canudas
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
14
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
14
2:10.13Y
2:17.06Y
2:17.93Y
2:18.30Y
2:20.98Y
2:22.11Y
2:27.44Y
2:29.71Y
2:30.69Y
2:33.84Y
+1.52
+0.73
-0.02
-0.40
-1.48
-5.26
+1.44
+1.13
-0.28
+2.46
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SECT
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
69
72
88
92
95
125
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Brian Veit
Antonio Vavalle
13
13
14
14
14
13
2:14.39Y
2:14.68Y
2:16.15Y
2:16.63Y
2:17.08Y
2:21.56Y
-3.56
-3.13
-0.08
-1.05
+1.32
-1.63
A*
A*
A
A*
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
21
62
106
117
146
186
187
215
249
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Brennyn Veit
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Emma Canudas
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
13
2:27.27Y
2:32.47Y
2:39.35Y
2:44.85Y
2:45.87Y
2:48.75Y
2:53.85Y
2:53.93Y
2:59.41Y
3:16.87Y
-0.59
-2.36
-4.84
+3.66
+5.31
-0.75
-1.10
+0.73
+0.65
-7.04
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
SECT
EZ*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
62
120
125
136
142
151
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
Brian Veit
Ryan Matheson
13
14
13
13
14
14
2:32.68Y
2:43.01Y
2:44.15Y
2:45.59Y
2:46.90Y
2:50.38Y
-1.11
-0.01
-1.28
-7.22
-4.84
-1.41
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
39
45
49
55
76
97
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Matilda Buchen
Giuliana Vavalle
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
2:09.94Y
2:27.57Y
2:29.56Y
2:30.65Y
2:31.39Y
2:36.34Y
2:42.89Y
-3.83
-0.02
-8.46
-9.50
-1.91
-4.56
+4.70
AAAA*
AA
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
EZ
JO
JO*

SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
16
69
85
94
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Deaglan Farrell
10
10
10
10
9
2:21.14Y
2:21.20Y
2:34.84Y
2:40.41Y
2:47.05Y
-1.79
-4.84
+1.33
+2.50
+4.48
AA
AA*
BB
BB
BB
EZ*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
34
54
86
95
119
165
175
238
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Karsten Pergan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
1:03.94Y
1:05.30Y
1:08.33Y
1:09.28Y
1:10.95Y
1:13.86Y
1:14.77Y
1:23.46Y
-2.08
-1.20
-0.91
-1.62
-0.51
-2.19
+2.84
-0.98
AAA*
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
B
EZ*
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
29
31
65
81
82
141
152
179
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
Max Buchen
Timofey Kayran
Richie Hall
James Monahan
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
1:01.78Y
1:03.26Y
1:03.80Y
1:07.47Y
1:08.41Y
1:08.45Y
1:13.22Y
1:14.68Y
1:17.65Y
-1.24
+0.69
+0.70
-2.09
-2.07
+0.73
-0.79
+4.49
-1.47
AAA*
AA
AA
A
A*
A
BB
BB
B
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
32
54
61
71
91
107
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Matilda Buchen
Giuliana Vavalle
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
1:05.04Y
1:17.31Y
1:21.93Y
1:23.00Y
1:25.20Y
1:30.44Y
1:39.08Y
+0.13
-1.14
-6.12
+1.30
+2.65
+1.11
+7.82
AAAA
AA
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
EZ
JO

JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
65
71
87
88
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Deaglan Farrell
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
10
10
10
9
10
1:13.01Y
1:27.08Y
1:30.42Y
1:37.01Y
1:37.61Y
+0.40
+1.17
+4.48
+1.02
+7.29
AAA
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
30
55
97
168
170
183
193
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Karsten Pergan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
1:12.72Y
1:14.95Y
1:17.44Y
1:20.60Y
1:24.80Y
1:25.00Y
1:25.34Y
1:26.55Y
-1.47
-5.44
-2.30
-1.40
-1.48
-3.66
+1.12
+5.18
AAA*
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
EZ
EZ*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
34
49
68
69
79
118
143
144
154
163
Max Buchen
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Timofey Kayran
Nick Londono
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Anthony Scalia
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
1:14.29Y
1:15.34Y
1:17.72Y
1:17.75Y
1:18.67Y
1:21.86Y
1:24.08Y
1:24.11Y
1:24.97Y
1:25.86Y
+2.02
+1.57
-2.53
+1.36
-0.57
-1.26
-0.62
-0.02
-1.69
-0.67
AA
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
20
25
84
91
105
111
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Claudia Retzlaff
Matilda Buchen
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
1:15.74Y
1:26.23Y
1:26.79Y
1:35.77Y
1:37.15Y
1:39.55Y
1:43.39Y
-2.07
-0.63
+0.49
+0.74
+1.08
+1.83
-0.24
AAAA
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
EZ
SIL
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
36
48
83
88
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Deaglan Farrell
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
10
10
10
9
10
1:28.47Y
1:30.82Y
1:32.41Y
1:43.04Y
1:44.91Y
-2.02
+0.31
+2.73
+0.85
+5.09
A*
BB
BB
B
B

JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
21
35
45
57
120
145
161
169
210
Kate Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
Emma Libohova
13
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
14
2:09.27Y
2:09.94Y
2:12.80Y
2:14.15Y
2:16.06Y
2:22.76Y
2:25.48Y
2:27.37Y
2:28.23Y
2:31.67Y
-0.35
-3.88
-2.26
-0.71
-4.94
-6.17
-2.89
-2.91
-7.83
+0.43
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SM
SM*
EZ
EZ
EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
55
57
58
112
136
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Brian Veit
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
13
14
13
14
14
13
NS    
2:11.39Y
2:11.50Y
2:11.64Y
2:18.87Y
2:22.13Y
---  
+1.66
-6.29
-0.55
-7.68
-4.25
 
A
A*
A
BB*
BB*
 
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
43
54
59
70
118
134
151
201
209
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Kathryn Brady
Kate Sommerstad
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
Emma Libohova
14
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
4:35.92Y
4:49.68Y
4:51.70Y
4:52.87Y
4:54.49Y
5:06.86Y
5:10.06Y
5:12.95Y
5:24.89Y
5:25.75Y
-1.84
-1.76
-2.02
-2.35
+0.25
-5.25
-3.70
-9.33
-2.83
-1.03
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
SECT
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
44
67
89
100
106
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Brian Veit
Antonio Vavalle
13
14
13
14
14
13
NS    
4:37.48Y
4:44.81Y
4:49.05Y
4:50.36Y
4:55.81Y
---  
-11.66
-27.35
-9.76
-4.47
-12.03
 
AA*
A*
A*
A*
BB
 
JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
55
106
109
116
119
174
237
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Karsten Pergan
Hanna Matheson
Hannah Lin
Bella Dimaculangan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
1:03.95Y
1:06.31Y
1:09.45Y
1:09.49Y
1:09.83Y
1:10.09Y
1:13.00Y
1:19.06Y
+0.22
-0.33
-3.25
-1.46
-2.49
-4.11
-0.84
-1.42
AAA
AA
A*
A
A*
A*
BB
B
EZ
EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
28
31
61
94
125
139
143
184
195
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Anthony Scalia
Max Buchen
Timmy Brady
Timofey Kayran
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
1:02.76Y
1:04.27Y
1:04.34Y
1:06.42Y
1:09.18Y
1:10.67Y
1:11.93Y
1:12.01Y
1:15.42Y
1:16.80Y
-1.50
-1.09
-1.67
+0.44
-1.56
+0.05
-1.36
+0.09
+0.72
-0.54
AAA*
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
24
58
62
82
93
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Matilda Buchen
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
9
10
10
10
1:09.03Y
1:14.17Y
1:18.48Y
1:18.70Y
1:20.84Y
1:22.60Y
-1.51
-0.03
-0.96
-2.93
-11.55
+1.24
AAA
AA
A*
A*
BB*
BB
EZ
SIL
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
27
77
81
89
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Deaglan Farrell
10
10
10
10
9
1:12.00Y
1:14.72Y
1:23.08Y
1:23.55Y
1:25.03Y
+0.88
-1.67
+3.01
-0.59
-7.35
AAA
AA*
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
40
52
67
68
103
146
165
236
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Bella Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
2:23.65Y
2:24.95Y
2:27.16Y
2:27.23Y
2:31.03Y
2:34.09Y
2:35.92Y
2:50.55Y
-3.22
-0.98
-0.25
-3.83
-4.71
-5.79
+1.28
+5.00
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A*
A*
BB
B
JO
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
30
56
61
112
122
149
157
182
184
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Timofey Kayran
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
2:16.39Y
2:19.32Y
2:24.04Y
2:24.76Y
2:30.40Y
2:31.95Y
2:35.08Y
2:37.18Y
2:41.93Y
2:42.13Y
-3.60
-8.03
+0.67
-0.08
+5.25
-2.96
-0.46
-2.13
+0.69
-1.98
AAA*
AA*
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
33
40
54
87
91
96
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Matilda Buchen
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
2:25.16Y
2:44.52Y
2:46.11Y
2:48.12Y
2:56.34Y
2:57.65Y
2:59.13Y
-4.22
+0.18
-2.02
-8.61
-3.23
-5.11
-3.31
AAAA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
EZ
SIL
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
40
56
82
87
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Deaglan Farrell
10
10
10
10
9
2:39.11Y
2:46.33Y
2:50.64Y
3:01.28Y
3:03.86Y
-0.85
+0.45
-4.26
+6.62
-2.61
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
SIL
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Sydney Boals
27.67
2:30.95
4:36.33
 
(31.25)
(31.18)
57.78
3:02.43
5:06.63
(30.11)
(31.48)
(30.30)
1:28.64
3:33.78
(30.86)
(31.35)
1:59.70
4:05.15
(31.06)
(31.37)
 
34
Kate Sommerstad
29.38
2:39.79
4:50.01
 
(32.78)
(32.51)
1:01.32
3:12.45
5:21.57
(31.94)
(32.66)
(31.56)
1:34.01
3:45.08
(32.69)
(32.63)
2:07.01
4:17.50
(33.00)
(32.42)
 
92
Jessica Chen
29.58
2:45.88
5:02.86
 
(34.27)
(33.75)
1:02.91
3:20.32
5:35.00
(33.33)
(34.44)
(32.14)
1:36.98
3:54.89
(34.07)
(34.57)
2:11.61
4:29.11
(34.63)
(34.22)
 
97
Kathryn Brady
30.48
2:46.69
5:02.59
 
(34.30)
(33.44)
1:04.15
3:20.91
5:35.75
(33.67)
(34.22)
(33.16)
1:38.35
3:55.24
(34.20)
(34.33)
2:12.39
4:29.15
(34.04)
(33.91)
 
101
Hope Farrell
28.67
2:45.25
5:02.83
 
(34.65)
(34.22)
1:01.33
3:19.82
5:36.40
(32.66)
(34.57)
(33.57)
1:35.77
3:54.20
(34.44)
(34.38)
2:10.60
4:28.61
(34.83)
(34.41)
 
121
Brennyn Veit
30.23
2:45.82
5:05.59
 
(34.53)
(35.21)
1:02.99
3:20.67
5:39.97
(32.76)
(34.85)
(34.38)
1:36.89
3:55.24
(33.90)
(34.57)
2:11.29
4:30.38
(34.40)
(35.14)
 
122
Hannah Brockman
31.00
2:49.00
5:07.57
 
(34.84)
(34.07)
1:05.05
3:24.13
5:40.07
(34.05)
(35.13)
(32.50)
1:39.55
3:58.97
(34.50)
(34.84)
2:14.16
4:33.50
(34.61)
(34.53)
 
145
Kaitlyn Ehlers
31.58
2:50.28
5:12.36
 
(35.01)
(35.03)
1:06.38
3:25.22
5:45.00
(34.80)
(34.94)
(32.64)
1:40.82
4:01.40
(34.44)
(36.18)
2:15.27
4:37.33
(34.45)
(35.93)
 
182
Emma Canudas
30.33
2:51.75
5:19.89
 
(35.72)
(37.46)
1:04.55
3:27.81
5:54.03
(34.22)
(36.06)
(34.14)
1:40.40
4:05.11
(35.85)
(37.30)
2:16.03
4:42.43
(35.63)
(37.32)
 
194
Emma Libohova
31.18
2:54.73
5:22.73
 
(37.03)
(36.76)
1:05.93
3:31.78
5:57.01
(34.75)
(37.05)
(34.28)
1:41.71
4:08.99
(35.78)
(37.21)
2:17.70
4:45.97
(35.99)
(36.98)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
82
Olivia Schlegel
31.20
2:52.50
5:15.90
 
(35.53)
(35.66)
1:05.46
3:28.40
5:49.90
(34.26)
(35.90)
(34.00)
1:41.21
4:04.43
(35.75)
(36.03)
2:16.97
4:40.24
(35.76)
(35.81)
 
105
Bella Dimaculangan
31.96
2:56.02
5:22.06
 
(36.60)
(35.75)
1:06.70
3:33.35
5:55.15
(34.74)
(37.33)
(33.09)
1:42.83
4:09.97
(36.13)
(36.62)
2:19.42
4:46.31
(36.59)
(36.34)
 
109
Karsten Pergan
32.20
2:55.76
5:21.06
 
(35.94)
(36.27)
1:07.54
3:31.89
5:56.09
(35.34)
(36.13)
(35.03)
1:43.98
4:08.31
(36.44)
(36.42)
2:19.82
4:44.79
(35.84)
(36.48)
 
140
Hannah Lin
30.16
2:57.32
5:27.43
 
(37.45)
(37.24)
1:05.33
3:35.12
6:02.97
(35.17)
(37.80)
(35.54)
1:42.07
4:12.80
(36.74)
(37.68)
2:19.87
4:50.19
(37.80)
(37.39)
 
164
Isabel Xu
32.62
3:01.94
5:33.30
 
(38.08)
(37.70)
1:08.75
3:39.84
6:10.28
(36.13)
(37.90)
(36.98)
1:46.04
4:18.08
(37.29)
(38.24)
2:23.86
4:55.60
(37.82)
(37.52)
 
166
Hanna Matheson
31.82
3:01.98
5:35.23
 
(38.15)
(37.87)
1:08.46
3:40.81
6:11.38
(36.64)
(38.83)
(36.15)
1:45.99
4:19.25
(37.53)
(38.44)
2:23.83
4:57.36
(37.84)
(38.11)
 
194
Abbie Dimaculangan
32.77
3:05.24
5:42.65
 
(38.60)
(39.58)
1:09.94
3:44.01
6:20.59
(37.17)
(38.77)
(37.94)
1:48.02
4:23.46
(38.08)
(39.45)
2:26.64
5:03.07
(38.62)
(39.61)
 
243
Marissa DeMarco
35.33
3:22.57
6:11.24
 
(42.88)
(41.55)
1:15.21
4:04.87
6:49.42
(39.88)
(42.30)
(38.18)
1:57.45
4:47.68
(42.24)
(42.81)
2:39.69
5:29.69
(42.24)
(42.01)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
35
Noah Giunta
29.03
2:43.64
4:58.80
 
(34.29)
(33.51)
1:01.64
3:17.27
5:31.48
(32.61)
(33.63)
(32.68)
1:35.32
3:51.38
(33.68)
(34.11)
2:09.35
4:25.29
(34.03)
(33.91)
 
36
Vinnie Vinciguerra
29.29
2:41.40
4:59.79
 
(33.61)
(34.45)
1:01.91
3:15.55
5:32.70
(32.62)
(34.15)
(32.91)
1:34.53
3:50.42
(32.62)
(34.87)
2:07.79
4:25.34
(33.26)
(34.92)
 
49
Nick Londono
28.69
2:44.21
5:05.43
 
(34.52)
(35.15)
1:01.51
3:19.42
5:38.64
(32.82)
(35.21)
(33.21)
1:35.39
3:54.96
(33.88)
(35.54)
2:09.69
4:30.28
(34.30)
(35.32)
 
56
Max Buchen
29.63
2:49.07
5:08.03
 
(35.64)
(34.83)
1:04.10
3:23.20
5:41.00
(34.47)
(34.13)
(32.97)
1:39.18
3:58.03
(35.08)
(34.83)
2:13.43
4:33.20
(34.25)
(35.17)
 
89
Richie Hall
31.58
2:53.30
5:17.00
 
(36.06)
(35.85)
1:06.45
3:29.12
5:51.99
(34.87)
(35.82)
(34.99)
1:41.60
4:05.10
(35.15)
(35.98)
2:17.24
4:41.15
(35.64)
(36.05)
 
105
Anthony Scalia
30.51
2:54.17
5:21.37
 
(36.75)
(36.65)
1:05.19
3:30.82
5:57.08
(34.68)
(36.65)
(35.71)
1:40.98
4:07.60
(35.79)
(36.78)
2:17.42
4:44.72
(36.44)
(37.12)
 
119
Timmy Brady
31.76
2:58.86
5:25.70
 
(37.24)
(36.46)
1:07.85
3:35.76
6:00.76
(36.09)
(36.90)
(35.06)
1:44.84
4:12.92
(36.99)
(37.16)
2:21.62
4:49.24
(36.78)
(36.32)
 
169
James Monahan
31.18
3:01.64
5:40.62
 
(38.76)
(39.58)
1:06.98
3:41.38
6:18.28
(35.80)
(39.74)
(37.66)
1:44.66
4:21.50
(37.68)
(40.12)
2:22.88
5:01.04
(38.22)
(39.54)
 
178
Thomas DeMaio
32.81
3:07.12
5:44.35
 
(39.46)
(38.27)
1:10.41
3:46.86
6:20.67
(37.60)
(39.74)
(36.32)
1:48.96
4:26.73
(38.55)
(39.87)
2:27.66
5:06.08
(38.70)
(39.35)
 
198
Timofey Kayran
32.64
3:10.46
5:57.03
 
(40.57)
(40.85)
1:10.02
3:52.37
6:34.54
(37.38)
(41.91)
(37.51)
1:49.88
4:34.08
(39.86)
(41.71)
2:29.89
5:16.18
(40.01)
(42.10)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Sydney Boals
28.66
1:01.88
(33.22)
1:38.08
(36.20)
2:15.71
(37.63)
 
66
Kathryn Brady
 
1:07.63
 
1:44.80
(37.17)
2:21.87
 
 
81
Jessica Chen
30.74
1:07.06
(36.32)
1:45.29
(38.23)
2:24.24
(38.95)
 
83
Kaitlyn Ehlers
31.36
1:07.81
(36.45)
1:45.96
(38.15)
2:24.67
(38.71)
 
85
Kate Sommerstad
32.35
1:08.76
(36.41)
1:46.94
(38.18)
2:25.18
(38.24)
 
121
Hope Farrell
32.25
1:10.44
(38.19)
1:50.57
(40.13)
2:30.92
(40.35)
 
136
Emma Canudas
31.41
1:10.14
(38.73)
1:51.34
(41.20)
2:33.12
(41.78)
 
171
Brennyn Veit
34.17
1:14.20
(40.03)
1:55.60
(41.40)
2:37.70
(42.10)
 
183
Hannah Brockman
36.24
1:14.81
(38.57)
1:58.04
(43.23)
2:40.02
(41.98)
 
197
Emma Libohova
36.01
1:16.25
(40.24)
1:59.12
(42.87)
2:41.63
(42.51)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Sydney Boals
28.43
1:01.97
(33.54)
1:39.99
(38.02)
2:10.13
(30.14)
 
45
Hope Farrell
29.60
1:03.23
(33.63)
1:43.64
(40.41)
2:17.06
(33.42)
 
51
Jessica Chen
29.50
1:05.52
(36.02)
1:47.25
(41.73)
2:17.93
(30.68)
 
56
Kathryn Brady
31.32
1:04.95
(33.63)
1:46.14
(41.19)
2:18.30
(32.16)
 
84
Kaitlyn Ehlers
29.06
1:05.66
(36.60)
1:48.36
(42.70)
2:20.98
(32.62)
 
99
Kate Sommerstad
32.37
1:05.74
(33.37)
1:49.54
(43.80)
2:22.11
(32.57)
 
155
Brennyn Veit
32.97
1:09.37
(36.40)
1:53.24
(43.87)
2:27.44
(34.20)
 
186
Emma Canudas
30.69
1:09.26
(38.57)
1:56.80
(47.54)
2:29.71
(32.91)
 
192
Hannah Brockman
35.48
1:13.33
(37.85)
1:58.54
(45.21)
2:30.69
(32.15)
 
227
Emma Libohova
36.08
1:13.64
(37.56)
1:59.90
(46.26)
2:33.84
(33.94)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
69
Liam Preston
29.39
1:02.93
(33.54)
1:44.14
(41.21)
2:14.39
(30.25)
 
72
Hunter Emerson
29.57
1:03.36
(33.79)
1:43.45
(40.09)
2:14.68
(31.23)
 
88
Richie Chiarella
29.24
1:03.46
(34.22)
1:46.56
(43.10)
2:16.15
(29.59)
 
92
Ryan Matheson
29.40
1:05.50
(36.10)
1:47.43
(41.93)
2:16.63
(29.20)
 
95
Brian Veit
30.99
1:03.79
(32.80)
1:46.63
(42.84)
2:17.08
(30.45)
 
125
Antonio Vavalle
31.00
1:06.65
(35.65)
1:49.66
(43.01)
2:21.56
(31.90)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Sydney Boals
33.09
1:10.07
(36.98)
1:48.06
(37.99)
2:27.27
(39.21)
 
21
Hope Farrell
34.77
1:13.17
(38.40)
1:52.79
(39.62)
2:32.47
(39.68)
 
62
Kathryn Brady
36.15
1:16.66
(40.51)
1:58.39
(41.73)
2:39.35
(40.96)
 
106
Jessica Chen
38.44
1:20.30
(41.86)
2:03.24
(42.94)
2:44.85
(41.61)
 
117
Kaitlyn Ehlers
37.32
1:19.87
(42.55)
2:03.16
(43.29)
2:45.87
(42.71)
 
146
Brennyn Veit
38.26
1:21.56
(43.30)
2:06.02
(44.46)
2:48.75
(42.73)
 
186
Kate Sommerstad
40.37
1:24.67
(44.30)
2:09.60
(44.93)
2:53.85
(44.25)
 
187
Hannah Brockman
40.71
1:25.23
(44.52)
2:10.56
(45.33)
2:53.93
(43.37)
 
215
Emma Libohova
39.14
1:24.48
(45.34)
2:12.48
(48.00)
2:59.41
(46.93)
 
249
Emma Canudas
43.58
1:34.16
(50.58)
2:26.43
(52.27)
3:16.87
(50.44)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
62
Hunter Emerson
35.42
1:14.65
(39.23)
1:54.11
(39.46)
2:32.68
(38.57)
 
120
Richie Chiarella
36.93
1:18.72
(41.79)
2:01.56
(42.84)
2:43.01
(41.45)
 
125
Liam Preston
36.51
1:18.45
(41.94)
2:01.23
(42.78)
2:44.15
(42.92)
 
136
Antonio Vavalle
37.54
1:20.07
(42.53)
2:03.92
(43.85)
2:45.59
(41.67)
 
142
Brian Veit
36.84
1:19.75
(42.91)
2:03.57
(43.82)
2:46.90
(43.33)
 
151
Ryan Matheson
38.52
1:21.94
(43.42)
2:06.52
(44.58)
2:50.38
(43.86)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
29.71
1:03.57
(33.86)
1:37.20
(33.63)
2:09.94
(32.74)
 
39
Claudia Retzlaff
32.70
1:10.31
(37.61)
1:48.85
(38.54)
2:27.57
(38.72)
 
45
Sabrina Lisica
33.48
1:11.95
(38.47)
1:52.26
(40.31)
2:29.56
(37.30)
 
49
Lauren Woody
32.50
1:10.21
(37.71)
1:50.48
(40.27)
2:30.65
(40.17)
 
55
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
33.98
1:13.22
(39.24)
1:54.04
(40.82)
2:31.39
(37.35)
 
76
Matilda Buchen
34.00
1:14.27
(40.27)
1:56.28
(42.01)
2:36.34
(40.06)
 
97
Giuliana Vavalle
36.10
1:18.17
(42.07)
2:01.95
(43.78)
2:42.89
(40.94)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Ryan Sommerstad
32.30
1:09.13
(36.83)
1:46.17
(37.04)
2:21.14
(34.97)
 
16
Colin Veit
31.84
1:08.03
(36.19)
1:45.17
(37.14)
2:21.20
(36.03)
 
69
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
33.99
1:11.73
(37.74)
1:52.65
(40.92)
2:34.84
(42.19)
 
85
Sergei Boudreau
36.65
1:17.85
(41.20)
2:00.17
(42.32)
2:40.41
(40.24)
 
94
Deaglan Farrell
36.12
1:18.56
(42.44)
2:03.29
(44.73)
2:47.05
(43.76)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
34
Olivia Schlegel
29.27
1:03.94
(34.67)
 
54
Isabel Xu
30.65
1:05.30
(34.65)
 
86
Hannah Lin
31.80
1:08.33
(36.53)
 
95
Bella Dimaculangan
33.33
1:09.28
(35.95)
 
119
Hanna Matheson
33.83
1:10.95
(37.12)
 
165
Karsten Pergan
34.41
1:13.86
(39.45)
 
175
Abbie Dimaculangan
34.03
1:14.77
(40.74)
 
238
Marissa DeMarco
37.80
1:23.46
(45.66)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
29.78
1:05.04
(35.26)
 
32
Claudia Retzlaff
35.80
1:17.31
(41.51)
 
54
Lauren Woody
37.55
1:21.93
(44.38)
 
61
Sabrina Lisica
37.15
1:23.00
(45.85)
 
71
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
37.79
1:25.20
(47.41)
 
91
Matilda Buchen
39.95
1:30.44
(50.49)
 
107
Giuliana Vavalle
43.14
1:39.08
(55.94)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Colin Veit
34.33
1:13.01
(38.68)
 
65
Sergei Boudreau
40.94
1:27.08
(46.14)
 
71
Ryan Sommerstad
42.33
1:30.42
(48.09)
 
87
Deaglan Farrell
43.27
1:37.01
(53.74)
 
88
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
42.79
1:37.61
(54.82)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Hannah Lin
33.71
1:12.72
(39.01)
 
30
Olivia Schlegel
35.27
1:14.95
(39.68)
 
55
Isabel Xu
36.60
1:17.44
(40.84)
 
97
Bella Dimaculangan
38.56
1:20.60
(42.04)
 
168
Hanna Matheson
40.96
1:24.80
(43.84)
 
170
Karsten Pergan
40.44
1:25.00
(44.56)
 
183
Abbie Dimaculangan
40.02
1:25.34
(45.32)
 
193
Marissa DeMarco
41.63
1:26.55
(44.92)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
34
Max Buchen
34.71
1:14.29
(39.58)
 
49
Noah Giunta
35.29
1:15.34
(40.05)
 
68
Vinnie Vinciguerra
36.04
1:17.72
(41.68)
 
69
Timofey Kayran
35.61
1:17.75
(42.14)
 
79
Nick Londono
36.61
1:18.67
(42.06)
 
118
Timmy Brady
38.41
1:21.86
(43.45)
 
143
Richie Hall
39.76
1:24.08
(44.32)
 
144
Thomas DeMaio
39.76
1:24.11
(44.35)
 
154
James Monahan
40.54
1:24.97
(44.43)
 
163
Anthony Scalia
39.39
1:25.86
(46.47)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
35.07
1:15.74
(40.67)
 
20
Lauren Woody
40.16
1:26.23
(46.07)
 
25
Sabrina Lisica
41.35
1:26.79
(45.44)
 
84
Claudia Retzlaff
45.29
1:35.77
(50.48)
 
91
Matilda Buchen
44.34
1:37.15
(52.81)
 
105
Giuliana Vavalle
46.80
1:39.55
(52.75)
 
111
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
48.21
1:43.39
(55.18)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Colin Veit
41.97
1:28.47
(46.50)
 
36
Sergei Boudreau
44.38
1:30.82
(46.44)
 
48
Ryan Sommerstad
44.09
1:32.41
(48.32)
 
83
Deaglan Farrell
48.40
1:43.04
(54.64)
 
88
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
49.35
1:44.91
(55.56)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Kate Sommerstad
31.20
1:03.76
(32.56)
1:36.84
(33.08)
2:09.27
(32.43)
 
21
Sydney Boals
30.87
1:03.46
(32.59)
1:36.73
(33.27)
2:09.94
(33.21)
 
35
Hope Farrell
30.94
1:04.43
(33.49)
1:38.51
(34.08)
2:12.80
(34.29)
 
45
Kathryn Brady
31.44
1:04.82
(33.38)
1:39.26
(34.44)
2:14.15
(34.89)
 
57
Jessica Chen
32.07
1:06.68
(34.61)
1:42.05
(35.37)
2:16.06
(34.01)
 
120
Brennyn Veit
34.56
1:10.34
(35.78)
1:46.84
(36.50)
2:22.76
(35.92)
 
145
Kaitlyn Ehlers
34.91
1:11.35
(36.44)
1:48.86
(37.51)
2:25.48
(36.62)
 
161
Hannah Brockman
35.60
1:12.56
(36.96)
1:50.61
(38.05)
2:27.37
(36.76)
 
169
Emma Canudas
34.93
1:12.83
(37.90)
1:51.59
(38.76)
2:28.23
(36.64)
 
210
Emma Libohova
36.99
1:14.39
(37.40)
1:53.31
(38.92)
2:31.67
(38.36)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Sydney Boals
29.04
2:53.93
 
(39.76)
1:02.89
3:34.65
(33.85)
(40.72)
1:38.66
4:06.07
(35.77)
(31.42)
2:14.17
4:35.92
(35.51)
(29.85)
 
43
Hope Farrell
31.74
3:03.40
 
(40.61)
1:10.08
3:43.56
(38.34)
(40.16)
1:46.09
4:17.67
(36.01)
(34.11)
2:22.79
4:49.68
(36.70)
(32.01)
 
54
Jessica Chen
31.36
3:03.07
 
(43.87)
1:06.04
3:46.87
(34.68)
(43.80)
1:43.01
4:20.59
(36.97)
(33.72)
2:19.20
4:51.70
(36.19)
(31.11)
 
59
Kathryn Brady
31.57
3:03.51
 
(42.15)
1:08.90
3:46.35
(37.33)
(42.84)
1:45.01
4:19.67
(36.11)
(33.32)
2:21.36
4:52.87
(36.35)
(33.20)
 
70
Kate Sommerstad
32.79
3:04.22
 
(45.77)
1:09.55
3:48.74
(36.76)
(44.52)
1:44.29
4:21.88
(34.74)
(33.14)
2:18.45
4:54.49
(34.16)
(32.61)
 
118
Kaitlyn Ehlers
31.71
3:15.15
 
(44.22)
1:10.38
3:59.16
(38.67)
(44.01)
1:50.79
4:34.30
(40.41)
(35.14)
2:30.93
5:06.86
(40.14)
(32.56)
 
134
Brennyn Veit
33.34
3:13.06
 
(45.36)
1:11.89
3:59.40
(38.55)
(46.34)
1:50.45
4:35.22
(38.56)
(35.82)
2:27.70
5:10.06
(37.25)
(34.84)
 
151
Hannah Brockman
34.43
3:18.96
 
(45.37)
1:14.18
4:04.70
(39.75)
(45.74)
1:54.07
4:40.02
(39.89)
(35.32)
2:33.59
5:12.95
(39.52)
(32.93)
 
201
Emma Canudas
32.75
3:21.54
 
(51.13)
1:10.55
4:14.22
(37.80)
(52.68)
1:50.88
4:49.86
(40.33)
(35.64)
2:30.41
5:24.89
(39.53)
(35.03)
 
209
Emma Libohova
36.57
3:25.33
 
(47.11)
1:17.81
4:14.77
(41.24)
(49.44)
1:58.14
4:50.30
(40.33)
(35.53)
2:38.22
5:25.75
(40.08)
(35.45)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Olivia Schlegel
31.03
1:03.95
(32.92)
 
55
Isabel Xu
32.29
1:06.31
(34.02)
 
106
Karsten Pergan
34.05
1:09.45
(35.40)
 
109
Hanna Matheson
34.04
1:09.49
(35.45)
 
116
Hannah Lin
34.21
1:09.83
(35.62)
 
119
Bella Dimaculangan
34.08
1:10.09
(36.01)
 
174
Abbie Dimaculangan
35.33
1:13.00
(37.67)
 
237
Marissa DeMarco
38.07
1:19.06
(40.99)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Noah Giunta
30.36
1:02.76
(32.40)
 
28
Nick Londono
31.24
1:04.27
(33.03)
 
31
Vinnie Vinciguerra
31.77
1:04.34
(32.57)
 
61
Anthony Scalia
32.15
1:06.42
(34.27)
 
94
Max Buchen
33.30
1:09.18
(35.88)
 
125
Timmy Brady
34.38
1:10.67
(36.29)
 
139
Timofey Kayran
34.60
1:11.93
(37.33)
 
143
Richie Hall
34.69
1:12.01
(37.32)
 
184
Thomas DeMaio
36.82
1:15.42
(38.60)
 
195
James Monahan
37.09
1:16.80
(39.71)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Colin Veit
35.40
1:12.00
(36.60)
 
27
Ryan Sommerstad
36.68
1:14.72
(38.04)
 
77
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
40.39
1:23.08
(42.69)
 
81
Sergei Boudreau
40.82
1:23.55
(42.73)
 
89
Deaglan Farrell
41.33
1:25.03
(43.70)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
40
Olivia Schlegel
30.18
1:05.92
(35.74)
1:50.11
(44.19)
2:23.65
(33.54)
 
52
Hannah Lin
32.22
1:09.05
(36.83)
1:51.25
(42.20)
2:24.95
(33.70)
 
67
Isabel Xu
31.42
1:07.61
(36.19)
1:52.57
(44.96)
2:27.16
(34.59)
 
68
Bella Dimaculangan
32.26
1:10.64
(38.38)
1:54.25
(43.61)
2:27.23
(32.98)
 
103
Karsten Pergan
35.00
1:12.03
(37.03)
1:57.74
(45.71)
2:31.03
(33.29)
 
146
Abbie Dimaculangan
33.40
1:12.98
(39.58)
1:58.61
(45.63)
2:34.09
(35.48)
 
165
Hanna Matheson
35.23
1:15.76
(40.53)
2:01.53
(45.77)
2:35.92
(34.39)
 
236
Marissa DeMarco
40.07
1:23.76
(43.69)
2:11.80
(48.04)
2:50.55
(38.75)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Noah Giunta
29.45
1:03.29
(33.84)
1:44.09
(40.80)
2:16.39
(32.30)
 
30
Vinnie Vinciguerra
29.90
1:03.82
(33.92)
1:46.63
(42.81)
2:19.32
(32.69)
 
56
Max Buchen
31.35
1:09.27
(37.92)
1:49.73
(40.46)
2:24.04
(34.31)
 
61
Nick Londono
28.34
1:04.34
(36.00)
1:51.41
(47.07)
2:24.76
(33.35)
 
112
Anthony Scalia
32.95
1:09.27
(36.32)
1:57.74
(48.47)
2:30.40
(32.66)
 
122
Timmy Brady
32.21
1:11.79
(39.58)
1:57.55
(45.76)
2:31.95
(34.40)
 
149
Richie Hall
34.19
1:13.42
(39.23)
2:00.95
(47.53)
2:35.08
(34.13)
 
157
Timofey Kayran
33.47
1:12.71
(39.24)
1:58.12
(45.41)
2:37.18
(39.06)
 
182
Thomas DeMaio
36.76
1:17.34
(40.58)
2:06.82
(49.48)
2:41.93
(35.11)
 
184
James Monahan
34.98
1:16.83
(41.85)
2:05.60
(48.77)
2:42.13
(36.53)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
29.73
1:06.95
(37.22)
1:49.55
(42.60)
2:25.16
(35.61)
 
33
Lauren Woody
36.48
1:16.18
(39.70)
2:05.69
(49.51)
2:44.52
(38.83)
 
40
Claudia Retzlaff
36.02
1:18.72
(42.70)
2:09.98
(51.26)
2:46.11
(36.13)
 
54
Sabrina Lisica
36.53
1:20.01
(43.48)
2:10.01
(50.00)
2:48.12
(38.11)
 
87
Matilda Buchen
37.29
1:22.22
(44.93)
2:16.41
(54.19)
2:56.34
(39.93)
 
91
Giuliana Vavalle
40.63
1:26.32
(45.69)
2:19.32
(53.00)
2:57.65
(38.33)
 
96
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
38.42
1:23.62
(45.20)
2:20.51
(56.89)
2:59.13
(38.62)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Colin Veit
33.39
1:12.17
(38.78)
2:02.62
(50.45)
2:39.11
(36.49)
 
40
Ryan Sommerstad
39.48
1:20.87
(41.39)
2:10.07
(49.20)
2:46.33
(36.26)
 
56
Sergei Boudreau
40.17
1:24.09
(43.92)
2:13.70
(49.61)
2:50.64
(36.94)
 
82
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
43.22
1:27.98
(44.76)
2:25.35
(57.37)
3:01.28
(35.93)
 
87
Deaglan Farrell
41.84
1:29.01
(47.17)
2:22.54
(53.53)
3:03.86
(41.32)