MR HAA 10 & Under meet - Hauppauge HS - 2/10/2018
  HomeLast update:  02-14-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Mikael Choi (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
21.44Y
25.61Y
DQ    
29.43Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
Male Open 25 Fly
35
35
---
27
***  
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Jake Donnelly (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
19.80Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
Male Open 25 Fly
29
---
---
---
***  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.58Y
DQ    
DQ    
55.48Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Fly
84
---
---
65
-1.74
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
21.76Y
26.92Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
Male Open 25 Fly
38
41
---
---
-3.07
+0.97
---  
---  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
DQ    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
Male Open 25 Fly
---
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Anderson Kim (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
18.17Y
23.39Y
33.78Y
24.12Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
Male Open 25 Fly
18
22
26
14
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Sean Kozak (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
19.81Y
22.56Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
Male Open 25 Fly
30
18
---
---
***  
***  
---  
---  
 
 
Tess Micena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.43Y
28.02Y
40.99Y
26.61Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Fly
72
64
55
34
-3.83
+0.12
***  
-5.23
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.43Y
34.15Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
Male Open 25 Fly
52
52
---
---
+0.06
+1.19
---  
---  
 
 
Aiden Pagano (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.25Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
Male Open 25 Fly
45
---
---
---
+2.93
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Morgan Primak (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
22.33Y
27.73Y
34.35Y
27.85Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Fly
59
62
47
38
+0.70
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Avery Timm (6)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.24Y
DQ    
DQ    
34.83Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Fly
75
---
---
58
***  
---  
---  
+0.83
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
22.89Y
26.40Y
DQ    
31.82Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Fly
62
56
---
51
***  
***  
---  
***  
 
 
James Woody (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.53Y
31.69Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
Male Open 25 Fly
49
48
---
---
+3.32
+4.35
---  
---  
 
 
Leah Woody (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.62Y
25.38Y
DQ    
28.59Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Fly
65
48
---
42
-0.60
-5.38
---  
+1.96
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 25 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
59
62
65
72
75
84
Morgan Primak
Paulina Tsybysheva
Leah Woody
Tess Micena
Avery Timm
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
8
8
8
8
6
7
22.33Y
22.89Y
23.62Y
24.43Y
25.24Y
33.58Y
+0.70
***  
-0.60
-3.83
***  
-1.74
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 25 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
29
30
35
38
45
49
52
Anderson Kim
Jake Donnelly
Sean Kozak
Mikael Choi
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Aiden Pagano
James Woody
Pranav Mukhi
10
9
9
10
8
8
7
7
18.17Y
19.80Y
19.81Y
21.44Y
21.76Y
23.25Y
25.53Y
26.43Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
-3.07
+2.93
+3.32
+0.06
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 25 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
48
56
62
64
Leah Woody
Paulina Tsybysheva
Morgan Primak
Tess Micena
8
8
8
8
25.38Y
26.40Y
27.73Y
28.02Y
-5.38
***  
***  
+0.12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 25 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
22
35
41
48
52
Sean Kozak
Anderson Kim
Mikael Choi
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
James Woody
Pranav Mukhi
9
10
10
8
7
7
22.56Y
23.39Y
25.61Y
26.92Y
31.69Y
34.15Y
***  
***  
***  
+0.97
+4.35
+1.19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 25 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
47
55
Morgan Primak
Tess Micena
8
8
34.35Y
40.99Y
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 25 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
26
Bryce Gergely
Anderson Kim
8
10
NS    
33.78Y
---  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 25 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
34
38
42
51
58
65
Tess Micena
Morgan Primak
Leah Woody
Paulina Tsybysheva
Avery Timm
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
8
8
8
8
6
7
26.61Y
27.85Y
28.59Y
31.82Y
34.83Y
55.48Y
-5.23
***  
+1.96
***  
+0.83
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 25 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
14
27
Bryce Gergely
Anderson Kim
Mikael Choi
8
10
10
NS    
24.12Y
29.43Y
---  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits