MR Eagle Invite - Hauppauge HS - 12/14-16/2018
  HomeLast update:  03-03-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.46Y
1:08.31Y
27.00Y
26.49Y
2:11.17Y
NS    
1:06.99Y
1:07.15Y
59.25Y
59.23Y
2:31.57Y
2:27.99Y
B*
B
BB
BB
BB*
 
B
B
BB
BB
B
BB*



SIL*
SIL
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 14
# 14
# 16
# 16
# 22
# 22
# 42
# 42
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 50
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
37
24
26
19
33
---
28
23
33
22
34
20
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-3.08
-2.15
-0.01
-0.51
-2.51
---  
-1.85
+0.16
+0.48
+0.46
+1.26
-2.32
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
36.97Y
40.86Y
40.08Y
1:06.91Y
1:06.26Y
38.25Y
31.36Y
1:18.43Y
1:19.29Y
 
B
B
BB
BB
B*
BB
B
B


SIL*
SIL
SIL


SIL

Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 27
# 33
# 33
# 39
# 39
# 55
# 61
# 67
# 67
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
20
11
9
10
8
26
17
11
11
--
--
9
--
11
--
--
--
6
+0.39
-0.48
-0.78
-0.63
-0.65
-1.85
+0.41
-0.04
+0.86
 
 
Julian Angland (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.46Y
51.59Y
53.01Y
40.36Y
DQ    
 
B*
 
 
 




 
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 26
# 32
# 54
# 60
# 66
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
14
15
39
30
0
--
--
--
--
--
-4.96
-5.17
+0.52
-1.60
---  
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (8)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
16.85Y
24.90Y
36.59Y
 
 
B
 
 

Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 24
# 30
# 36
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
1
3
1
20
16
20
-0.81
***  
+1.46
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.58Y
1:04.28Y
1:13.13Y
1:12.42Y
2:06.54Y
2:04.43Y
1:07.30Y
33.20Y
2:23.70Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 14
# 14
# 18
# 18
# 22
# 22
# 42
# 44
# 50
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
15
18
18
13
25
19
31
5
23
--
--
--
4
--
--
--
--
--
-0.66
+0.70
+1.00
+0.29
-0.50
-2.11
-2.12
-8.23
+1.50
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.63Y
1:22.06Y
34.67Y
37.59Y
37.46Y
1:06.58Y
37.95Y
30.30Y
1:16.68Y
B*
BB
B
BB
BB
B
B
B
B

SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 34
# 40
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
12
2
16
4
4
15
26
15
13
5
17
--
--
15
--
--
--
--
-1.92
+0.46
-1.18
-0.68
-0.13
-2.03
+0.24
-0.32
-0.37
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:24.31Y
1:35.08Y
37.69Y
1:11.30Y
1:17.90Y
2:50.50Y
37.61Y
32.01Y
1:20.35Y
B*
 
B
B
BB*
B
B
B
B




SIL*




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 13
# 17
# 19
# 39
# 41
# 49
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
39
38
13
22
42
38
21
22
18
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-9.10
-2.37
+1.32
-1.16
-2.75
-0.79
+1.24
-0.63
-1.41
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (8)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
DQ    
46.02Y
22.13Y
19.51Y
51.48Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 24
# 30
# 36
# 52
# 58
# 64
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
---
10
4
10
3
--
--
7
15
7
16
---  
---  
+4.98
-0.11
+0.20
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:39.34Y
1:44.37Y
40.18Y
1:13.89Y
1:17.57Y
2:51.56Y
35.98Y
33.47Y
1:22.23Y
 
 
 
 
B
B*
B*
 
 






SIL*


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 14
# 18
# 20
# 40
# 42
# 50
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
56
55
12
35
45
48
17
31
24
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+2.06
+4.59
+0.16
+2.03
-2.86
-8.65
-4.04
-0.02
-3.49
 
 
Matt Chan (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:39.18Y
59.30Y
1:12.97Y
29.77Y
1:02.12Y
57.58Y
27.30Y
B
BB
B
 
B
B
 

SIL


SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 10
# 14
# 18
# 20
# 42
# 46
# 48
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
10
6
17
7
12
27
1
7
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.57
+0.45
+1.58
***  
+1.08
+2.55
***  
 
 
Siena Cipriano (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.27Y
40.02Y
49.20Y
1:14.15Y
37.65Y
34.23Y
1:25.42Y
B*
 
 
 
B*
 
 







Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
15
29
43
27
22
39
27
2
--
--
--
--
--
--
-11.43
-0.14
+0.94
-6.56
-0.91
+0.19
-3.21
 
 
Alexandra Cole (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
42.86Y
42.57Y
46.34Y
46.14Y
1:19.95Y
1:17.60Y
40.33Y
39.83Y
34.35Y
35.05Y
DQ    
B
B
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
 


SIL*
SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 25
# 25
# 31
# 31
# 37
# 37
# 53
# 53
# 59
# 59
# 65
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
11
10
7
7
12
10
10
7
8
9
0
--
7
--
12
--
7
--
12
--
9
--
-1.72
-0.29
-3.04
-0.20
-8.45
-2.35
-0.83
-0.50
-3.34
+0.70
---  
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.54Y
1:05.01Y
1:52.53Y
 
 
 



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 25
# 31
# 37
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
36
35
41
--
--
--
-7.46
-2.85
-7.88
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.84Y
1:10.94Y
1:24.24Y
1:22.22Y
2:22.50Y
1:14.56Y
1:02.23Y
2:36.50Y
2:33.85Y
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
B
BB
BB
BB
 
 

SIL


SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 13
# 13
# 17
# 17
# 21
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 49
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
17
15
24
20
34
37
26
21
16
--
2
--
--
--
--
--
--
1
+0.80
+0.90
+1.56
-0.46
+3.26
+1.56
+0.17
+3.80
+1.15
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.78Y
35.43Y
44.61Y
1:15.61Y
35.96Y
32.55Y
1:21.92Y
B*
B
 
 
B
B
B




SIL*


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
21
17
23
33
17
26
23
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-13.53
+0.12
-2.21
+0.03
-1.24
-0.78
+0.39
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
36.59Y
40.75Y
39.92Y
1:09.59Y
38.54Y
31.77Y
1:20.82Y
B*
B
BB*
B*
 
B
B


SIL




Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 27
# 33
# 33
# 39
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
19
9
8
17
27
20
21
--
--
11
--
--
--
--
-4.17
+0.57
-0.26
-5.39
-0.50
+0.40
-2.34
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.70Y
47.19Y
47.08Y
1:21.68Y
1:21.77Y
43.70Y
37.19Y
1:36.68Y
1:36.50Y
 
B
B
B*
B
B*
B
B*
B

SIL*
SIL






Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 26
# 32
# 32
# 38
# 38
# 54
# 60
# 66
# 66
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
15
9
8
12
12
17
15
13
11
--
--
11
--
5
--
--
--
6
-4.85
-3.27
-0.11
-10.00
+0.09
-9.43
+0.20
-5.04
-0.18
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.49Y
1:41.28Y
35.36Y
45.34Y
1:14.28Y
35.07Y
35.20Y
30.10Y
31.19Y
1:19.42Y
B
 
B*
 
 
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B*
SIL*




SIL*
SIL
SIL*


Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 4
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 56
# 56
# 62
# 62
# 68
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
8
22
18
35
38
12
10
12
12
17
11
--
--
--
--
--
7
--
5
--
-2.45
-2.68
-3.12
-0.27
-5.30
-4.70
+0.13
-1.03
+1.09
-9.21
 
 
Maja Fischbach (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
39.78Y
33.96Y
1:31.91Y
 
 
 



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
34
36
39
--
--
--
-0.92
-1.42
***  
 
 
olivia gamez (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
41.95Y
51.71Y
1:17.48Y
37.94Y
32.99Y
1:38.27Y
 
 
 
B*
B*
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
38
50
35
23
30
45
--
--
--
--
--
--
-5.11
+1.18
-1.69
-2.87
-2.15
***  
 
 
Olivia Genao (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.13Y
59.25Y
1:41.92Y
50.02Y
44.08Y
1:49.82Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 25
# 31
# 37
# 53
# 59
# 65
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
29
26
37
34
36
29
--
--
--
--
--
--
-3.08
-2.34
-4.79
-0.68
+0.87
-3.74
 
 
Sophia Genao (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:28.52Y
2:58.04Y
1:08.40Y
1:06.64Y
1:21.19Y
1:07.90Y
1:07.81Y
2:32.74Y
2:35.58Y
BB
B
BB*
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL*

SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL


Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 13
# 17
# 41
# 41
# 49
# 49
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
12
18
13
8
14
13
13
15
17
5
--
--
11
--
--
4
--
--
-3.40
+0.91
-2.01
-1.76
+1.76
+1.00
+0.91
+2.06
+4.90
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
42.76Y
DQ    
51.17Y
1:20.29Y
1:15.66Y
40.11Y
40.56Y
33.71Y
33.29Y
B*
 
B*
B
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
 


SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 26
# 26
# 32
# 38
# 38
# 54
# 54
# 60
# 60
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
9
---
14
6
5
10
10
5
5
--
9
--
--
14
--
7
--
14
***  
---  
-3.48
-0.28
-4.63
-2.41
+0.45
-0.28
-0.42
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.25Y
50.60Y
1:20.98Y
1:19.66Y
37.47Y
38.15Y
36.64Y
1:34.32Y
1:33.36Y
 
B
B
B
BB
BB
B
B
B




SIL
SIL



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 26
# 32
# 38
# 38
# 54
# 54
# 60
# 66
# 66
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
13
13
10
8
5
4
13
9
9
--
--
--
11
--
15
--
--
9
+3.45
-0.18
-5.89
-1.32
-1.97
+0.68
+0.48
-0.99
-0.96
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.71Y
1:04.80Y
28.24Y
1:20.38Y
1:19.47Y
1:09.35Y
1:00.35Y
59.77Y
2:30.41Y
2:31.23Y
B
BB*
B
B*
B
B
BB*
BB
B
B
SIL*
SIL






SIL*

Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 14
# 14
# 16
# 18
# 18
# 42
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 50
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
29
21
39
26
16
34
38
24
29
22
--
--
--
--
1
--
--
--
--
--
-3.41
-1.91
-0.06
-4.27
-0.91
-1.83
-1.00
-0.58
-3.01
+0.82
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:32.24Y
33.58Y
DQ    
1:14.05Y
2:59.02Y
 
B
 
 
B*


 


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 13
# 15
# 43
# 45
# 49
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
44
55
0
60
43
--
--
--
--
--
+3.86
+0.32
---  
-2.90
***  
 
 
Maxwell Legrady (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:30.65Y
1:50.10Y
42.22Y
45.02Y
49.06Y
DQ    
1:24.81Y
B
B
B
B
B
 
B





 

Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 4
# 8
# 26
# 26
# 32
# 32
# 38
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
27
35
8
11
11
---
17
--
--
--
6
--
--
--
-1.63
+3.07
-0.92
+2.80
-1.52
---  
+3.01
 
 
Anna Libohova (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:31.71Y
1:09.40Y
1:08.54Y
29.76Y
2:13.25Y
2:12.29Y
1:09.34Y
1:03.30Y
2:33.68Y
2:32.10Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB

SIL*
SIL



SIL



Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 13
# 13
# 15
# 21
# 21
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 49
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
14
15
14
36
14
14
21
30
16
15
3
--
3
--
--
3
--
--
--
2
-2.01
-3.49
-0.86
-0.58
-4.76
-0.96
+0.94
-2.22
+2.03
+0.45
 
 
Emma Libohova (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:56.15Y
28.40Y
27.65Y
1:21.88Y
1:21.86Y
2:12.69Y
2:08.32Y
1:11.36Y
1:00.62Y
59.43Y
2:31.72Y
2:27.48Y
B
BB
BB
B
B
BB
A*
B
BB
A
BB
BB


SIL



SIL*

SIL
SIL

SIL*
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 9
# 15
# 15
# 17
# 17
# 21
# 21
# 41
# 45
# 45
# 49
# 49
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
14
14
13
16
17
12
9
23
18
14
14
8
3
--
4
--
--
--
9
--
--
3
--
11
-0.68
+0.24
-0.51
+2.84
+2.82
+0.57
-3.80
+0.21
+2.52
+1.33
+0.71
-3.53
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.92Y
1:21.73Y
6:17.17Y
1:15.27Y
1:13.70Y
30.21Y
2:22.91Y
1:05.84Y
33.81Y
32.90Y
2:40.46Y
2:40.93Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 13
# 13
# 15
# 21
# 45
# 47
# 47
# 49
# 49
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
10
3
10
26
22
40
35
45
9
5
30
24
7
16
7
--
--
--
--
--
--
14
--
--
+0.35
+1.08
-6.36
-2.33
-1.57
+0.15
-6.65
+1.28
+0.88
-0.03
-4.05
+0.47
 
 
Jason Lu (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
53.56Y
1:26.40Y
 
 
B*
 


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 26
# 32
# 38
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
0
19
19
--
--
--
---  
-1.56
***  
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
41.97Y
42.68Y
44.07Y
43.28Y
1:17.40Y
1:18.54Y
39.26Y
38.82Y
34.14Y
34.20Y
DQ    
B
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
 
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 25
# 25
# 31
# 31
# 37
# 37
# 53
# 53
# 59
# 59
# 65
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
8
11
3
3
7
11
6
4
7
8
0
--
6
--
16
--
6
--
15
--
11
--
+0.14
+0.85
+0.55
-0.24
-0.96
+1.14
-2.71
-0.44
-1.30
+0.06
---  
 
 
Tess Micena (8)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
23.35Y
35.77Y
50.20Y
20.48Y
47.21Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
# 23
# 29
# 35
# 57
# 63
# 65
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 IM
9
15
13
11
5
0
9
2
4
6
14
--
+0.08
+6.70
-0.20
-2.60
-1.59
---  
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:37.08Y
33.47Y
1:48.86Y
 
 
 



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 14
# 16
# 18
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
54
56
56
--
--
--
***  
-0.25
-2.91
 
 
Thomas Miele (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.32Y
28.38Y
1:21.72Y
 
B
 



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 14
# 16
# 18
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
52
40
34
--
--
--
+2.03
+0.10
+3.57
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.71Y
1:42.74Y
51.63Y
38.98Y
 
 
 
 




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 32
# 38
# 54
# 60
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
27
35
36
23
--
--
--
--
-4.87
-11.38
+1.53
-1.26
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.21Y
2:44.50Y
1:23.67Y
33.92Y
34.07Y
38.56Y
38.11Y
1:03.95Y
1:05.43Y
34.79Y
34.95Y
29.86Y
29.31Y
1:14.66Y
1:14.35Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 6
# 8
# 28
# 28
# 34
# 34
# 40
# 40
# 56
# 56
# 62
# 62
# 68
# 68
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
5
28
5
10
12
6
6
6
6
10
9
9
7
9
9
14
--
14
--
5
--
13
--
13
--
9
--
12
--
9
+2.33
+6.49
+1.34
+0.61
+0.76
-1.14
-0.45
-0.23
+1.48
+0.45
+0.61
+0.43
-0.12
-0.06
-0.31
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:24.95Y
1:37.17Y
38.30Y
38.07Y
44.68Y
43.00Y
1:15.07Y
1:13.58Y
38.53Y
39.22Y
34.22Y
33.91Y
1:25.03Y
1:27.40Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 8
# 26
# 26
# 32
# 32
# 38
# 38
# 54
# 54
# 60
# 60
# 66
# 66
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
17
18
4
5
1
1
4
4
7
8
8
9
4
6
--
--
--
14
--
20
--
15
--
11
--
9
--
13
-2.36
-4.71
-1.17
-0.23
-6.02
-1.68
-1.07
-1.49
-2.88
+0.69
-0.55
-0.31
-5.03
+2.37
 
 
Sean Muller (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:19.65Y
1:07.51Y
27.04Y
2:08.35Y
1:04.03Y
58.32Y
2:26.00Y
BB
B*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB






SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 16
# 22
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
13
33
27
29
17
30
26
4
--
--
--
--
--
--
-3.10
-4.42
-0.85
-3.30
-1.80
-1.77
+1.19
 
 
Shane Muller (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:24.81Y
1:04.48Y
26.91Y
2:10.70Y
1:07.00Y
57.86Y
2:30.50Y
B
B
B
B
B*
BB*
B







Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 16
# 22
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
18
21
25
31
29
29
30
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+2.61
-2.52
+0.18
+1.68
-2.29
-0.62
+5.16
 
 
MIchael Muroff (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.75Y
1:03.21Y
26.78Y
1:10.74Y
1:11.39Y
B
B
B
B
B
SIL


SIL

Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 14
# 14
# 16
# 18
# 18
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
12
12
24
13
11
--
5
--
--
6
+1.98
+3.44
+0.47
+4.71
+5.36
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.77Y
30.00Y
34.62Y
33.98Y
B
B
 
 




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 13
# 15
# 19
# 19
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 50 Back
22
38
6
5
--
--
--
14
+6.88
+0.01
-2.01
-0.64
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:57.29Y
6:40.07Y
1:10.93Y
1:11.71Y
1:28.79Y
1:25.93Y
BB*
B
BB*
B
 
B



 


Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 9
# 11
# 13
# 13
# 17
# 17
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
16
14
18
17
26
22
1
3
--
--
--
--
-1.91
-2.17
-1.33
+0.78
+2.96
+0.10
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
1:27.39Y
42.58Y
35.45Y
37.78Y
 
B
B
B
B
 

SIL


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 32
# 38
# 54
# 60
# 60
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
0
20
14
10
12
--
--
--
--
5
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
7:11.31Y
1:42.95Y
1:44.23Y
2:44.51Y
1:23.83Y
1:17.77Y
3:10.33Y
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB
BB


SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 12
# 14
# 18
# 22
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
7
57
54
59
50
66
53
12
--
--
--
--
--
--
-8.23
-1.09
+2.50
-0.19
-2.55
+1.49
-2.34
 
 
Fiona Parnell (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
33.90Y
1:40.04Y
40.17Y
45.19Y
1:15.27Y
1:23.59Y
44.97Y
3:08.29Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
B*
 
 
 








Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 13
# 15
# 17
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 41
# 43
# 49
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
0
56
44
30
24
31
47
13
45
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
---  
-0.10
-3.25
-1.24
-3.51
+1.35
-7.43
-0.22
***  
 
 
Cole Pergan (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
25.15Y
25.15Y
32.30Y
2:06.61Y
1:06.94Y
1:04.17Y
54.66Y
54.10Y
2:21.10Y
2:18.16Y
A
A
 
BB
B
BB*
A
A
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL





SIL*
SIL*
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 16
# 16
# 20
# 22
# 42
# 42
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 50
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
12
11
8
26
27
19
13
9
19
15
--
6
--
--
--
--
--
9
--
2
-0.49
+0.00
-1.82
-0.72
-1.11
-2.77
-1.51
-0.56
-23.79
-2.94
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
6:04.39Y
30.01Y
34.79Y
2:21.33Y
1:13.53Y
1:06.82Y
BB
BB
 
BB
B
B






Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 21
# 41
# 45
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
5
39
7
32
35
49
14
--
--
--
--
--
+22.16
+0.85
+1.85
+7.00
+4.08
+4.95
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.76Y
1:35.10Y
33.56Y
33.37Y
44.36Y
1:05.92Y
1:04.74Y
34.16Y
34.14Y
29.77Y
30.33Y
1:16.54Y
1:17.58Y
BB*
 
BB
BB
 
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SIL*

SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 8
# 28
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 40
# 56
# 56
# 62
# 62
# 68
# 68
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
4
14
9
10
30
11
10
5
6
8
11
11
10
15
3
--
7
--
--
7
--
13
--
6
--
7
-3.11
-0.61
-0.45
-0.19
-0.18
+0.22
-0.96
-1.01
-0.02
-0.24
+0.56
-0.08
+1.04
 
 
Caroline Price (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
52.57Y
1:31.58Y
45.99Y
38.95Y
DQ    
 
B*
 
B
 
 
 




 
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 25
# 31
# 37
# 53
# 59
# 65
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
0
17
25
23
21
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
---  
-5.71
+4.44
+0.39
-0.15
---  
 
 
Morgan Primak (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.22Y
57.29Y
1:34.14Y
46.47Y
40.48Y
1:48.02Y
 
 
 
B*
 
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 25
# 31
# 37
# 53
# 59
# 65
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
26
25
30
24
27
25
--
--
--
--
--
--
-5.33
-3.33
+1.07
-5.38
-0.84
-5.32
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.20Y
1:29.69Y
33.83Y
33.64Y
42.15Y
1:08.28Y
36.10Y
31.59Y
1:17.44Y
1:16.69Y
BB*
B
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B
BB
BB
SIL*

SIL
SIL

SIL


SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 7
# 27
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 55
# 61
# 67
# 67
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
12
9
7
7
15
15
19
19
9
8
5
9
--
12
--
--
--
--
--
11
-2.39
+0.34
-0.04
-0.19
+0.57
+0.15
-1.15
+0.03
-0.64
-0.75
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
13.89Y
2:47.33Y
28.75Y
1:16.51Y
1:16.88Y
2:12.97Y
2:16.71Y
1:11.90Y
36.74Y
NS    
1:03.62Y
 
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 

Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 1
# 9
# 15
# 17
# 17
# 21
# 21
# 41
# 43
# 43
# 45
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
18
7
26
4
4
13
12
27
7
---
33
--
12
--
--
15
--
5
--
--
--
--
***  
-3.18
0.00
+0.04
+0.41
+0.26
+4.00
+0.56
+1.97
---  
+2.49
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
43.10Y
42.18Y
48.65Y
46.18Y
41.62Y
37.05Y
B*
B
B
BB*
BB*
B

SIL*

SIL*
SIL*

Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 25
# 25
# 31
# 31
# 53
# 59
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
12
9
9
8
14
15
--
9
--
11
--
--
-6.31
-0.92
-1.29
-2.47
-13.41
+0.12
 
 
Anthony Scalia (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:25.65Y
3:02.98Y
5:53.21Y
1:05.97Y
1:06.55Y
29.57Y
29.95Y
2:12.23Y
2:14.66Y
BB
 
BB
BB*
B
 
 
BB
B
SIL


SIL*
SIL


SIL

Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 10
# 12
# 14
# 14
# 20
# 20
# 22
# 22
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
20
26
4
27
22
6
6
34
22
--
--
15
--
--
--
13
--
--
+5.79
+6.99
-2.20
-1.57
+0.58
+0.30
+0.68
+1.56
+3.99
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:27.80Y
1:41.58Y
1:39.51Y
34.63Y
39.15Y
1:24.97Y
47.15Y
1:17.80Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*
 
 








Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 7
# 13
# 15
# 19
# 41
# 43
# 45
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
27
28
46
59
17
49
14
67
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.56
-6.30
***  
-1.85
-0.48
-2.83
+0.51
-1.28
 
 
Marc Staiano (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:21.81Y
1:30.19Y
40.65Y
41.24Y
1:11.79Y
36.45Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 14
# 18
# 20
# 44
# 46
# 48
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
50
44
13
15
60
8
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.69
+0.30
***  
-0.23
-1.37
+0.31
 
 
Alexa Surdi (8)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.25Y
26.00Y
1:23.42Y
B
 
B*

 

Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
# 25
# 29
# 37
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
20
6
14
--
13
--
+3.72
-4.99
-10.06
 
 
Sophia Syritsyna (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.21Y
47.20Y
1:27.11Y
 
 
 



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 27
# 33
# 39
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
43
34
52
--
--
--
-1.28
-1.82
-2.24
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:34.49Y
2:52.60Y
B*
BB*


Timed finals
Prelims
# 3
# 21
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female Open 200 Free
35
51
--
--
***  
***  
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.12Y
57.04Y
1:40.58Y
52.52Y
44.21Y
1:48.90Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 25
# 31
# 37
# 53
# 59
# 65
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
35
24
36
38
37
27
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.77
-2.42
***  
-3.92
-1.72
-8.00
 
 
Brennyn Veit (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
13.33Y
2:18.27Y
2:46.38Y
28.47Y
28.40Y
1:18.14Y
1:17.34Y
31.44Y
31.88Y
1:05.40Y
1:05.36Y
1:00.92Y
1:00.00Y
2:25.59Y
2:23.49Y
 
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
 
A*
A
BB
A
A
A
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 15
# 15
# 17
# 17
# 19
# 19
# 41
# 41
# 45
# 45
# 49
# 49
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
13
3
6
17
16
7
8
1
1
7
7
22
19
4
3
4
16
13
--
1
--
11
--
20
--
12
--
--
--
16
***  
-1.39
-0.86
-0.43
-0.07
+0.34
-0.46
-2.64
+0.44
-0.92
-0.04
+1.86
+0.94
+4.97
+2.87
 
 
Brian Veit (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
11.76Y
2:10.80Y
2:44.69Y
25.27Y
24.98Y
28.09Y
27.92Y
1:58.64Y
1:55.90Y
1:00.18Y
59.90Y
54.91Y
54.33Y
2:17.41Y
2:14.44Y
 
BB
B
BB
BB
 
 
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
JO*


SIL*



SIL*
SIL
JO*

SIL*
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 16
# 16
# 20
# 20
# 22
# 22
# 42
# 42
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 50
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
8
5
13
13
9
3
2
10
9
8
6
16
10
12
8
9
14
4
--
9
--
17
--
9
--
13
--
7
--
11
***  
-0.84
-0.51
-0.11
-0.29
-4.02
-0.17
-0.75
-2.74
-0.31
-0.28
-0.50
-0.58
+1.96
-1.01
 
 
Cayden Veit (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
45.25Y
54.12Y
1:24.65Y
43.67Y
37.49Y
1:36.40Y
NS    
B
 
B
B
B
B
 






 
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 25
# 31
# 37
# 53
# 59
# 65
# 65
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
17
18
15
17
17
12
---
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.95
-2.01
-0.87
+0.73
-0.24
+0.05
---  
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
13.38Y
1:10.57Y
1:28.06Y
31.58Y
31.10Y
40.76Y
1:01.82Y
1:01.98Y
32.22Y
32.31Y
28.62Y
29.01Y
1:11.17Y
1:12.83Y
 
BB
B
BB
A*
B
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
SIL

SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 4
# 8
# 28
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 40
# 56
# 56
# 62
# 62
# 68
# 68
Male Open 25 Free
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
19
2
7
2
2
16
3
3
4
3
5
6
2
5
--
17
12
--
17
--
--
16
--
16
--
13
--
14
***  
-0.55
-0.35
-0.95
-0.48
+1.19
-1.33
+0.16
-1.29
+0.09
-0.68
+0.39
-1.89
+1.66
 
 
Andrew Wang (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:35.28Y
B*

Prelims
# 22
Male Open 200 Free
58
--
***  
 
 
Angela Wang (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
40.64Y
39.31Y
43.08Y
41.84Y
1:14.11Y
1:13.03Y
37.77Y
37.26Y
32.32Y
31.66Y
1:26.02Y
1:23.18Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 25
# 25
# 31
# 31
# 37
# 37
# 53
# 53
# 59
# 59
# 65
# 65
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
6
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
3
2
--
17
--
17
--
17
--
20
--
20
--
17
-2.22
-1.33
-1.10
-1.24
-4.81
-1.08
-2.35
-0.51
-6.14
-0.66
-2.02
-2.84
 
 
Shuping Wang (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
24.91Y
1:11.45Y
32.26Y
53.76Y
BB
BB
 
A*
SIL


SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 16
# 18
# 44
# 46
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
8
14
4
10
--
--
--
--
-0.23
-0.50
-3.09
-0.71
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.59Y
1:00.95Y
1:21.75Y
 
 
B



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 25
# 31
# 37
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
28
31
13
--
--
--
-0.28
+2.55
-5.91
 
 
Michelle Wu (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:24.95Y
1:34.19Y
B*
B*


Prelims
Prelims
# 13
# 17
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
40
36
--
--
-6.48
-0.30
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.03Y
1:32.35Y
38.13Y
44.40Y
1:14.88Y
39.59Y
33.08Y
1:22.71Y
 
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 








Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
18
10
29
31
40
30
29
25
--
7
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.22
-1.35
+0.17
-0.63
+1.43
-1.35
-0.97
+0.98
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
39.99Y
39.86Y
DQ    
1:15.65Y
1:16.00Y
39.14Y
39.56Y
32.89Y
33.45Y
1:32.84Y
1:30.88Y
BB*
BB
 
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
SIL*
SIL
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL


Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 25
# 25
# 31
# 37
# 37
# 53
# 53
# 59
# 59
# 65
# 65
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
2
5
0
4
6
5
6
3
4
8
8
--
14
--
--
13
--
13
--
15
--
11
-5.13
-0.13
---  
-4.57
+0.35
-3.43
+0.42
-1.48
+0.56
-6.16
-1.96
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 25 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
18
Brennyn Veit
Jordan Profeta
14
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
13.33Y
13.89Y
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 25 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
19
Brian Veit
Colin Veit
15
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
11.76Y
13.38Y
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 100 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
12
15
21
27
35
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Siena Cipriano
Katie Duong
Nicolette Scarpinato
Julianna Tribble
11
12
11
11
11
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:16.92Y
1:18.20Y
1:20.27Y
1:23.78Y
1:27.80Y
1:34.49Y
+0.35
-2.39
-11.43
-13.53
-1.56
***  
BB
BB*
B*
B*
 
B*
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 12 & U 100 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
5
8
12
17
18
27
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Jacob Field
Sergei Boudreau
Joseph Monahan
Oliver Wu
Maxwell Legrady
11
11
12
11
11
9
11
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:10.57Y
1:14.76Y
1:15.21Y
1:16.49Y
1:20.63Y
1:24.95Y
1:25.03Y
1:30.65Y
-0.55
-3.11
+2.33
-2.45
-1.92
-2.36
-1.22
-1.63
BB
BB*
BB
B
B*
BB
 
B
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
12
14
Brennyn Veit
Sophia Genao
Anna Libohova
14
16
15
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:18.27Y
2:28.52Y
2:31.71Y
-1.39
-3.40
-2.01
A
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
13
18
20
28
Brian Veit
Sean Muller
Shane Muller
Anthony Scalia
James Monahan
15
14
16
13
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:10.80Y
2:19.65Y
2:24.81Y
2:25.65Y
2:44.50Y
-0.84
-3.10
+2.61
+5.79
+6.49
BB
BB
B
BB
B
JO*


SIL

 
 
Female 12 & U 100 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
9
28
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:21.73Y
1:29.69Y
1:41.58Y
+1.08
+0.34
-6.30
BB
B
 
SIL


 
 
Male 12 & U 100 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
5
7
10
14
18
22
35
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Colin Veit
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Joseph Monahan
Jacob Field
Maxwell Legrady
11
12
11
11
11
9
11
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:22.06Y
1:23.67Y
1:28.06Y
1:32.35Y
1:35.10Y
1:37.17Y
1:41.28Y
1:50.10Y
+0.46
+1.34
-0.35
-1.35
-0.61
-4.71
-2.68
+3.07
BB
BB
B
B*
 
BB
 
B
SIL
SIL



SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
14
16
18
Brennyn Veit
Jordan Profeta
Emma Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
Sophia Genao
14
13
15
14
16
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:46.38Y
2:47.33Y
2:56.15Y
2:57.29Y
2:58.04Y
-0.86
-3.18
-0.68
-1.91
+0.91
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
13
26
Matt Chan
Brian Veit
Anthony Scalia
17
15
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:39.18Y
2:44.69Y
3:02.98Y
-1.57
-0.51
+6.99
B
B
 



 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
10
14
Karsten Pergan
Sabrina Lisica
Kiera Mutarelli
13
11
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
6:04.39Y
6:17.17Y
6:40.07Y
+22.16
-6.36
-2.17
BB
BB
B

SIL*

 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
7
Anthony Scalia
Jack Pacifico
13
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
5:53.21Y
7:11.31Y
-2.20
-8.23
BB
BB


 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
13
14
15
17
18
15
17
22
22
26
39
40
44
46
Sophia Genao
Sophia Genao
Anna Libohova
Anna Libohova
Abby Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Abby Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Rebecca Muroff
Sabrina Lisica
Sabrina Lisica
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Michelle Wu
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Nicolette Scarpinato
16
16
15
15
13
14
13
14
17
11
11
11
12
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.64Y
1:08.40Y
1:08.54Y
1:09.40Y
1:10.84Y
1:10.93Y
1:10.94Y
1:11.71Y
1:11.77Y
1:13.70Y
1:15.27Y
1:24.31Y
1:24.95Y
1:32.24Y
1:39.51Y
-1.76
-2.01
-0.86
-3.49
+0.80
-1.33
+0.90
+0.78
+6.88
-1.57
-2.33
-9.10
-6.48
+3.86
***  
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
BB
BB
B*
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
 

 
 

SIL
SIL




 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
12
12
15
18
21
21
27
22
29
33
24
37
50
52
54
56
57
Matt Chan
MIchael Muroff
MIchael Muroff
Nick Bibolov
Nick Bibolov
Shane Muller
Zander Klaric
Anthony Scalia
Anthony Scalia
Zander Klaric
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Adam Albert
Marc Staiano
Thomas Miele
Matthew Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
17
17
17
14
14
16
13
13
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
11
11
10
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.30Y
1:01.75Y
1:03.21Y
1:03.58Y
1:04.28Y
1:04.48Y
1:04.80Y
1:05.97Y
1:06.55Y
1:06.71Y
1:07.51Y
1:08.31Y
1:10.46Y
1:21.81Y
1:23.32Y
1:37.08Y
1:39.34Y
1:42.95Y
+0.45
+1.98
+3.44
-0.66
+0.70
-2.52
-1.91
-1.57
+0.58
-3.41
-4.42
-2.15
-3.08
+1.69
+2.03
***  
+2.06
-1.09
BB
B
B
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
B
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
14
16
17
26
36
38
39
40
55
56
59
Emma Libohova
Emma Libohova
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Jordan Profeta
Anna Libohova
Rebecca Muroff
Karsten Pergan
Sabrina Lisica
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
15
15
14
14
13
15
17
13
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
27.65Y
28.40Y
28.40Y
28.47Y
28.75Y
29.76Y
30.00Y
30.01Y
30.21Y
33.58Y
33.90Y
34.63Y
-0.51
+0.24
-0.07
-0.43
0.00
-0.58
+0.01
+0.85
+0.15
+0.32
-0.10
-1.85
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB
B
 
 
SIL

SIL
SIL*
SIL



SIL



 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
9
12
11
13
19
24
25
26
27
39
40
56
Shuping Wang
Brian Veit
Cole Pergan
Cole Pergan
Brian Veit
Adam Albert
MIchael Muroff
Shane Muller
Adam Albert
Sean Muller
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
Matthew Miele
15
15
14
14
15
14
17
16
14
14
13
13
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
24.91Y
24.98Y
25.15Y
25.15Y
25.27Y
26.49Y
26.78Y
26.91Y
27.00Y
27.04Y
28.24Y
28.38Y
33.47Y
-0.23
-0.29
-0.49
+0.00
-0.11
-0.51
+0.47
+0.18
-0.01
-0.85
-0.06
+0.10
-0.25
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL

SIL*







 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
8
7
14
17
16
20
24
22
26
36
38
44
Jordan Profeta
Jordan Profeta
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Sophia Genao
Emma Libohova
Emma Libohova
Abby Dimaculangan
Abby Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Kiera Mutarelli
Michelle Wu
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Fiona Parnell
13
13
14
14
16
15
15
13
13
14
14
12
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:16.51Y
1:16.88Y
1:17.34Y
1:18.14Y
1:21.19Y
1:21.86Y
1:21.88Y
1:22.22Y
1:24.24Y
1:25.93Y
1:28.79Y
1:34.19Y
1:35.08Y
1:40.04Y
+0.04
+0.41
-0.46
+0.34
+1.76
+2.82
+2.84
-0.46
+1.56
+0.10
+2.96
-0.30
-2.37
-3.25
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
BB*
B
B
 
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



SIL






 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
11
14
13
17
18
16
26
34
44
54
55
56
MIchael Muroff
MIchael Muroff
Shuping Wang
Nick Bibolov
Matt Chan
Nick Bibolov
Zander Klaric
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
Jack Pacifico
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
17
17
15
14
17
14
13
13
13
13
10
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:10.74Y
1:11.39Y
1:11.45Y
1:12.42Y
1:12.97Y
1:13.13Y
1:19.47Y
1:20.38Y
1:21.72Y
1:30.19Y
1:44.23Y
1:44.37Y
1:48.86Y
+4.71
+5.36
-0.50
+0.29
+1.58
+1.00
-0.91
-4.27
+3.57
+0.30
+2.50
+4.59
-2.91
B
B
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B*
 
 
B
 
 
SIL


SIL

SIL




SIL


 
 
Female Open 50 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
5
6
7
13
17
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Rebecca Muroff
Rebecca Muroff
Karsten Pergan
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Nicolette Scarpinato
14
14
17
17
13
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
31.44Y
31.88Y
33.98Y
34.62Y
34.79Y
37.69Y
39.15Y
-2.64
+0.44
-0.64
-2.01
+1.85
+1.32
-0.48
 
 
 
 
 
B
 







 
 
Male Open 50 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
6
7
6
8
12
13
Brian Veit
Brian Veit
Anthony Scalia
Matt Chan
Anthony Scalia
Cole Pergan
Johnny Casalinuovo
Marc Staiano
15
15
13
17
13
14
11
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
27.92Y
28.09Y
29.57Y
29.77Y
29.95Y
32.30Y
40.18Y
40.65Y
-0.17
-4.02
+0.30
***  
+0.68
-1.82
+0.16
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
14
12
13
14
12
32
34
35
51
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Emma Libohova
Jordan Profeta
Anna Libohova
Jordan Profeta
Karsten Pergan
Abby Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Julianna Tribble
15
15
15
13
15
13
13
13
11
10
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:08.32Y
2:12.29Y
2:12.69Y
2:12.97Y
2:13.25Y
2:16.71Y
2:21.33Y
2:22.50Y
2:22.91Y
2:52.60Y
-3.80
-0.96
+0.57
+0.26
-4.76
+4.00
+7.00
+3.26
-6.65
***  
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
SIL*


SIL

SIL


SIL*

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
19
25
26
29
31
33
34
22
58
59
Brian Veit
Brian Veit
Nick Bibolov
Nick Bibolov
Cole Pergan
Sean Muller
Shane Muller
Adam Albert
Anthony Scalia
Anthony Scalia
Andrew Wang
Jack Pacifico
15
15
14
14
14
14
16
14
13
13
12
10
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:55.90Y
1:58.64Y
2:04.43Y
2:06.54Y
2:06.61Y
2:08.35Y
2:10.70Y
2:11.17Y
2:12.23Y
2:14.66Y
2:35.28Y
2:44.51Y
-2.74
-0.75
-2.11
-0.50
-0.72
-3.30
+1.68
-2.51
+1.56
+3.99
***  
-0.19
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
B
B*
BB
SIL*

SIL
SIL



SIL
SIL


SIL
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
Tess Micena
8
Timed finals
23.35Y
+0.08
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
Timed finals
16.85Y
-0.81
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
5
2
6
8
9
10
11
11
12
17
20
26
28
29
35
36
Angela Wang
Dasha Zakharova
Dasha Zakharova
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
Alexandra Cole
Kallie Micena
Alexandra Cole
Genevieve Rochlin
Cayden Veit
Alexa Surdi
Morgan Primak
Elizabeth Wright
Olivia Genao
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
10
8
9
9
9
9
10
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
39.31Y
39.86Y
39.99Y
40.64Y
41.97Y
42.18Y
42.57Y
42.68Y
42.86Y
43.10Y
45.25Y
46.25Y
52.22Y
52.59Y
53.13Y
59.12Y
59.54Y
-1.33
-0.13
-5.13
-2.22
+0.14
-0.92
-0.29
+0.85
-1.72
-6.31
-0.95
+3.72
-5.33
-0.28
-3.08
-0.77
-7.46
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
B*
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*











 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
4
8
9
11
13
14
15
Joseph Monahan
Joseph Monahan
Maxwell Legrady
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maxwell Legrady
Maksim Klaric
Julian Angland
Landon Emmerich
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
9
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
38.07Y
38.30Y
42.22Y
42.76Y
45.02Y
46.25Y
46.46Y
46.70Y
-0.23
-1.17
-0.92
***  
+2.80
+3.45
-4.96
-4.85
BB
BB
B
B*
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL

SIL*




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
7
17
19
20
29
30
38
43
Sofia Primak
Sofia Primak
Katie Duong
Ava Emmerich
Anna Albert
Siena Cipriano
Fiona Parnell
olivia gamez
Sophia Syritsyna
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
33.64Y
33.83Y
35.43Y
36.59Y
36.97Y
40.02Y
40.17Y
41.95Y
46.21Y
-0.19
-0.04
+0.12
-4.17
+0.39
-0.14
-1.24
-5.11
-1.28
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 28
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
10
9
10
12
16
18
29
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
31.10Y
31.58Y
33.37Y
33.56Y
33.92Y
34.07Y
34.67Y
35.36Y
38.13Y
-0.48
-0.95
-0.19
-0.45
+0.61
+0.76
-1.18
-3.12
+0.17
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
15
Alexa Surdi
Tess Micena
8
8
Timed finals
Timed finals
26.00Y
35.77Y
-4.99
+6.70
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
Bryce Baranowski
8
Timed finals
24.90Y
***  
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
3
3
7
8
7
9
17
18
24
25
26
31
35
Angela Wang
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Kallie Micena
Alexandra Cole
Genevieve Rochlin
Alexandra Cole
Genevieve Rochlin
Caroline Price
Cayden Veit
Paulina Tsybysheva
Morgan Primak
Olivia Genao
Elizabeth Wright
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
10
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
41.84Y
43.08Y
43.28Y
44.07Y
46.14Y
46.18Y
46.34Y
48.65Y
52.57Y
54.12Y
57.04Y
57.29Y
59.25Y
1:00.95Y
1:05.01Y
-1.24
-1.10
-0.24
+0.55
-0.20
-2.47
-3.04
-1.29
-5.71
-2.01
-2.42
-3.33
-2.34
+2.55
-2.85
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*








 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
8
9
11
13
14
15
19
27
Joseph Monahan
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Landon Emmerich
Maxwell Legrady
Maksim Klaric
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Julian Angland
Jason Lu
Ayush Mojumdar
9
9
9
9
10
10
10
10
9
10
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
43.00Y
44.68Y
47.08Y
47.19Y
49.06Y
50.60Y
51.17Y
51.59Y
53.56Y
57.71Y
-1.68
-6.02
-0.11
-3.27
-1.52
-0.18
-3.48
-5.17
-1.56
-4.87
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
9
9
11
15
23
24
34
43
50
Ava Emmerich
Anna Albert
Ava Emmerich
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
Katie Duong
Fiona Parnell
Sophia Syritsyna
Siena Cipriano
olivia gamez
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
39.92Y
40.08Y
40.75Y
40.86Y
42.15Y
44.61Y
45.19Y
47.20Y
49.20Y
51.71Y
-0.26
-0.78
+0.57
-0.48
+0.57
-2.21
-3.51
-1.82
+0.94
+1.18
BB*
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
6
6
16
30
31
35
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
James Monahan
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
37.46Y
37.59Y
38.11Y
38.56Y
40.76Y
44.36Y
44.40Y
45.34Y
-0.13
-0.68
-0.45
-1.14
+1.19
-0.18
-0.63
-0.27
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
Tess Micena
8
Timed finals
50.20Y
-0.20
 

 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
10
Bryce Baranowski
Joey Casalinuovo
8
8
Timed finals
Timed finals
36.59Y
46.02Y
+1.46
+4.98
B
 


 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
4
6
7
10
11
12
13
14
15
25
30
36
37
41
Angela Wang
Angela Wang
Dasha Zakharova
Dasha Zakharova
Kallie Micena
Alexandra Cole
Kallie Micena
Alexandra Cole
Elizabeth Wright
Alexa Surdi
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
Morgan Primak
Paulina Tsybysheva
Olivia Genao
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
10
9
8
10
10
9
9
9
10
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:13.03Y
1:14.11Y
1:15.65Y
1:16.00Y
1:17.40Y
1:17.60Y
1:18.54Y
1:19.95Y
1:21.75Y
1:23.42Y
1:24.65Y
1:31.58Y
1:34.14Y
1:40.58Y
1:41.92Y
1:52.53Y
-1.08
-4.81
-4.57
+0.35
-0.96
-2.35
+1.14
-8.45
-5.91
-10.06
-0.87
+4.44
+1.07
***  
-4.79
-7.88
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*










 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
5
8
6
10
12
12
17
19
20
35
Joseph Monahan
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maksim Klaric
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maksim Klaric
Landon Emmerich
Landon Emmerich
Maxwell Legrady
Jason Lu
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Ayush Mojumdar
9
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
10
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:13.58Y
1:15.07Y
1:15.66Y
1:19.66Y
1:20.29Y
1:20.98Y
1:21.68Y
1:21.77Y
1:24.81Y
1:26.40Y
1:27.39Y
1:42.74Y
-1.49
-1.07
-4.63
-1.32
-0.28
-5.89
-10.00
+0.09
+3.01
***  
---  
-11.38
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B
B
B*
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*









 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
10
15
17
22
27
31
33
35
52
Anna Albert
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Siena Cipriano
Fiona Parnell
Katie Duong
olivia gamez
Sophia Syritsyna
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.26Y
1:06.91Y
1:08.28Y
1:09.59Y
1:11.30Y
1:14.15Y
1:15.27Y
1:15.61Y
1:17.48Y
1:27.11Y
-0.65
-0.63
+0.15
-5.39
-1.16
-6.56
+1.35
+0.03
-1.69
-2.24
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
6
10
6
11
15
35
38
40
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:01.82Y
1:01.98Y
1:03.95Y
1:04.74Y
1:05.43Y
1:05.92Y
1:06.58Y
1:13.89Y
1:14.28Y
1:14.88Y
-1.33
+0.16
-0.23
-0.96
+1.48
+0.22
-2.03
+2.03
-5.30
+1.43
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
7
13
13
21
23
27
35
37
42
47
49
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Sophia Genao
Sophia Genao
Anna Libohova
Emma Libohova
Jordan Profeta
Karsten Pergan
Abby Dimaculangan
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
14
14
16
16
15
15
13
13
13
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:05.36Y
1:05.40Y
1:07.81Y
1:07.90Y
1:09.34Y
1:11.36Y
1:11.90Y
1:13.53Y
1:14.56Y
1:17.90Y
1:23.59Y
1:24.97Y
-0.04
-0.92
+0.91
+1.00
+0.94
+0.21
+0.56
+4.08
+1.56
-2.75
-7.43
-2.83
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
BB*
B*
B*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL


SIL*


 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
8
12
17
19
27
28
29
23
31
34
45
50
Brian Veit
Brian Veit
Matt Chan
Sean Muller
Cole Pergan
Cole Pergan
Adam Albert
Shane Muller
Adam Albert
Nick Bibolov
Zander Klaric
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
15
15
17
14
14
14
14
16
14
14
13
11
10
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.90Y
1:00.18Y
1:02.12Y
1:04.03Y
1:04.17Y
1:06.94Y
1:06.99Y
1:07.00Y
1:07.15Y
1:07.30Y
1:09.35Y
1:17.57Y
1:23.83Y
-0.28
-0.31
+1.08
-1.80
-2.77
-1.11
-1.85
-2.29
+0.16
-2.12
-1.83
-2.86
-2.55
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B
B
B
B
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL



SIL*

SIL
SIL*


SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
7
13
14
Jordan Profeta
Jordan Profeta
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
13
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
NS    
36.74Y
44.97Y
47.15Y
---  
+1.97
-0.22
+0.51
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
Male Open 50 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
15
Shuping Wang
Nick Bibolov
Marc Staiano
15
14
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
32.26Y
33.20Y
41.24Y
-3.09
-8.23
-0.23
 
 
 



 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
19
18
22
26
30
33
45
49
60
67
Emma Libohova
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Brennyn Veit
Abby Dimaculangan
Anna Libohova
Jordan Profeta
Sabrina Lisica
Karsten Pergan
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Nicolette Scarpinato
15
14
15
14
13
15
13
11
13
11
11
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.43Y
1:00.00Y
1:00.62Y
1:00.92Y
1:02.23Y
1:03.30Y
1:03.62Y
1:05.84Y
1:06.82Y
1:14.05Y
1:17.80Y
+1.33
+0.94
+2.52
+1.86
+0.17
-2.22
+2.49
+1.28
+4.95
-2.90
-1.28
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL



 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
9
10
13
16
27
29
30
22
33
24
38
60
66
Shuping Wang
Cole Pergan
Brian Veit
Cole Pergan
Brian Veit
Matt Chan
Shane Muller
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Adam Albert
Zander Klaric
Zander Klaric
Marc Staiano
Jack Pacifico
15
14
15
14
15
17
16
14
14
14
13
13
13
10
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
53.76Y
54.10Y
54.33Y
54.66Y
54.91Y
57.58Y
57.86Y
58.32Y
59.23Y
59.25Y
59.77Y
1:00.35Y
1:11.79Y
1:17.77Y
-0.71
-0.56
-0.58
-1.51
-0.50
+2.55
-0.62
-1.77
+0.46
+0.48
-0.58
-1.00
-1.37
+1.49
A*
A
BB
A
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
 
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL*





SIL
SIL



SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
9
Sabrina Lisica
Sabrina Lisica
11
11
Finals
Prelims
32.90Y
33.81Y
-0.03
+0.88
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
8
Matt Chan
Marc Staiano
17
13
Prelims
Prelims
27.30Y
36.45Y
***  
+0.31
 
 


 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 49
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
8
14
15
15
16
16
17
21
30
24
38
43
45
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Sophia Genao
Anna Libohova
Abby Dimaculangan
Sophia Genao
Abby Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Sabrina Lisica
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Fiona Parnell
14
14
15
15
15
16
15
13
16
13
11
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:23.49Y
2:25.59Y
2:27.48Y
2:31.72Y
2:32.10Y
2:32.74Y
2:33.68Y
2:33.85Y
2:35.58Y
2:36.50Y
2:40.46Y
2:40.93Y
2:50.50Y
2:59.02Y
3:08.29Y
+2.87
+4.97
-3.53
+0.71
+0.45
+2.06
+2.03
+1.15
+4.90
+3.80
-4.05
+0.47
-0.79
***  
***  
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*




SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 50
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
12
15
19
23
26
20
29
30
22
34
48
53
Brian Veit
Brian Veit
Cole Pergan
Cole Pergan
Nick Bibolov
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Zander Klaric
Shane Muller
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
15
15
14
14
14
14
14
13
16
13
14
11
10
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:14.44Y
2:17.41Y
2:18.16Y
2:21.10Y
2:23.70Y
2:26.00Y
2:27.99Y
2:30.41Y
2:30.50Y
2:31.23Y
2:31.57Y
2:51.56Y
3:10.33Y
-1.01
+1.96
-2.94
-23.79
+1.50
+1.19
-2.32
-3.01
+5.16
+0.82
+1.26
-8.65
-2.34
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




SIL
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
Joey Casalinuovo
8
Timed finals
22.13Y
-0.11
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
4
5
6
6
7
10
14
17
23
24
34
38
Angela Wang
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Dasha Zakharova
Kallie Micena
Dasha Zakharova
Alexandra Cole
Alexandra Cole
Genevieve Rochlin
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
Morgan Primak
Olivia Genao
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
37.26Y
37.77Y
38.82Y
39.14Y
39.26Y
39.56Y
39.83Y
40.33Y
41.62Y
43.67Y
45.99Y
46.47Y
50.02Y
52.52Y
-0.51
-2.35
-0.44
-3.43
-2.71
+0.42
-0.50
-0.83
-13.41
+0.73
+0.39
-5.38
-0.68
-3.92
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
4
7
8
10
10
14
17
36
39
Maksim Klaric
Maksim Klaric
Joseph Monahan
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Landon Emmerich
Ayush Mojumdar
Julian Angland
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
9
10
10
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
37.47Y
38.15Y
38.53Y
39.22Y
40.11Y
40.56Y
42.58Y
43.70Y
51.63Y
53.01Y
-1.97
+0.68
-2.88
+0.69
-2.41
+0.45
---  
-9.43
+1.53
+0.52
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 55
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
19
21
22
23
26
27
34
Katie Duong
Sofia Primak
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Siena Cipriano
olivia gamez
Anna Albert
Ava Emmerich
Maja Fischbach
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
35.96Y
36.10Y
37.61Y
37.65Y
37.94Y
38.25Y
38.54Y
39.78Y
-1.24
-1.15
+1.24
-0.91
-2.87
-1.85
-0.50
-0.92
B
B
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
SIL*







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 56
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
3
6
5
10
9
12
10
17
26
30
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
James Monahan
Jacob Field
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
32.22Y
32.31Y
34.14Y
34.16Y
34.79Y
34.95Y
35.07Y
35.20Y
35.98Y
37.95Y
39.59Y
-1.29
+0.09
-0.02
-1.01
+0.45
+0.61
-4.70
+0.13
-4.04
+0.24
-1.35
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
Tess Micena
8
Timed finals
20.48Y
-2.60
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
Joey Casalinuovo
8
Timed finals
19.51Y
+0.20
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 59
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
3
4
7
8
8
9
15
17
21
27
36
37
Angela Wang
Angela Wang
Dasha Zakharova
Dasha Zakharova
Kallie Micena
Kallie Micena
Alexandra Cole
Alexandra Cole
Genevieve Rochlin
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
Morgan Primak
Olivia Genao
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
31.66Y
32.32Y
32.89Y
33.45Y
34.14Y
34.20Y
34.35Y
35.05Y
37.05Y
37.49Y
38.95Y
40.48Y
44.08Y
44.21Y
-0.66
-6.14
-1.48
+0.56
-1.30
+0.06
-3.34
+0.70
+0.12
-0.24
-0.15
-0.84
+0.87
-1.72
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL






 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
9
8
10
13
15
12
23
30
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Joseph Monahan
Joseph Monahan
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Maksim Klaric
Landon Emmerich
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Ayush Mojumdar
Julian Angland
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
10
10
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
33.29Y
33.71Y
33.91Y
34.22Y
35.45Y
36.64Y
37.19Y
37.78Y
38.98Y
40.36Y
-0.42
-0.28
-0.31
-0.55
---  
+0.48
+0.20
---  
-1.26
-1.60
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
19
20
22
26
30
36
39
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
olivia gamez
Maja Fischbach
Siena Cipriano
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
31.36Y
31.59Y
31.77Y
32.01Y
32.55Y
32.99Y
33.96Y
34.23Y
+0.41
+0.03
+0.40
-0.63
-0.78
-2.15
-1.42
+0.19
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 








 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
7
8
9
12
15
11
12
29
31
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Jacob Field
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
28.62Y
29.01Y
29.31Y
29.77Y
29.86Y
30.10Y
30.30Y
30.33Y
31.19Y
33.08Y
33.47Y
-0.68
+0.39
-0.12
-0.24
+0.43
-1.03
-0.32
+0.56
+1.09
-0.97
-0.02
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
Tess Micena
8
Timed finals
47.21Y
-1.59
 

 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
Joey Casalinuovo
8
Timed finals
51.48Y
***  
 

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 65
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
2
3
8
8
12
25
27
29
Cayden Veit
Angela Wang
Angela Wang
Dasha Zakharova
Dasha Zakharova
Cayden Veit
Morgan Primak
Paulina Tsybysheva
Olivia Genao
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
NS    
1:23.18Y
1:26.02Y
1:30.88Y
1:32.84Y
1:36.40Y
1:48.02Y
1:48.90Y
1:49.82Y
---  
-2.84
-2.02
-1.96
-6.16
+0.05
-5.32
-8.00
-3.74
 
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 66
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
6
9
9
11
13
Joseph Monahan
Joseph Monahan
Maksim Klaric
Maksim Klaric
Landon Emmerich
Landon Emmerich
9
9
10
10
9
9
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:25.03Y
1:27.40Y
1:33.36Y
1:34.32Y
1:36.50Y
1:36.68Y
-5.03
+2.37
-0.96
-0.99
-0.18
-5.04
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B*
SIL*
SIL




 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 67
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
9
11
11
18
21
23
27
39
45
Sofia Primak
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
Anna Albert
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Katie Duong
Siena Cipriano
Maja Fischbach
olivia gamez
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:16.69Y
1:17.44Y
1:18.43Y
1:19.29Y
1:20.35Y
1:20.82Y
1:21.92Y
1:25.42Y
1:31.91Y
1:38.27Y
-0.75
-0.64
-0.04
+0.86
-1.41
-2.34
+0.39
-3.21
***  
***  
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 68
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
5
9
9
11
13
10
17
24
25
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
James Monahan
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:11.17Y
1:12.83Y
1:14.35Y
1:14.66Y
1:16.54Y
1:16.68Y
1:17.58Y
1:19.42Y
1:22.23Y
1:22.71Y
-1.89
+1.66
-0.31
-0.06
-0.08
-0.37
+1.04
-9.21
-3.49
+0.98
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 12 & U 100 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Sabrina Lisica
38.15
1:16.92
(38.77)
 
12
Sofia Primak
37.97
1:18.20
(40.23)
 
15
Siena Cipriano
38.62
1:20.27
(41.65)
 
21
Katie Duong
39.59
1:23.78
(44.19)
 
27
Nicolette Scarpinato
 
1:27.80
 
 
35
Julianna Tribble
46.12
1:34.49
(48.37)
 
 
Male 12 & U 100 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Colin Veit
34.41
1:10.57
(36.16)
 
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
36.71
1:14.76
(38.05)
 
5
James Monahan
 
1:15.21
 
 
8
Jacob Field
35.86
1:16.49
(40.63)
 
12
Sergei Boudreau
38.70
1:20.63
(41.93)
 
17
Joseph Monahan
41.42
1:24.95
(43.53)
 
18
Oliver Wu
41.34
1:25.03
(43.69)
 
27
Maxwell Legrady
43.35
1:30.65
(47.30)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brennyn Veit
32.49
1:06.91
(34.42)
1:42.53
(35.62)
2:18.27
(35.74)
 
12
Sophia Genao
34.15
1:11.79
(37.64)
1:50.68
(38.89)
2:28.52
(37.84)
 
14
Anna Libohova
35.70
1:13.82
(38.12)
1:53.04
(39.22)
2:31.71
(38.67)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Brian Veit
30.92
1:04.02
(33.10)
1:38.05
(34.03)
2:10.80
(32.75)
 
13
Sean Muller
32.87
1:09.07
(36.20)
1:44.77
(35.70)
2:19.65
(34.88)
 
18
Shane Muller
33.97
1:10.64
(36.67)
1:48.13
(37.49)
2:24.81
(36.68)
 
20
Anthony Scalia
34.03
1:11.24
(37.21)
1:48.85
(37.61)
2:25.65
(36.80)
 
28
James Monahan
 
1:19.92
 
2:02.81
(42.89)
2:44.50
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 100 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sabrina Lisica
39.28
1:21.73
(42.45)
 
9
Sofia Primak
43.59
1:29.69
(46.10)
 
28
Nicolette Scarpinato
 
1:41.58
 
 
 
Male 12 & U 100 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
40.12
1:22.06
(41.94)
 
5
James Monahan
39.83
1:23.67
(43.84)
 
7
Colin Veit
42.95
1:28.06
(45.11)
 
10
Oliver Wu
44.99
1:32.35
(47.36)
 
14
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
46.50
1:35.10
(48.60)
 
18
Joseph Monahan
47.20
1:37.17
(49.97)
 
22
Jacob Field
47.69
1:41.28
(53.59)
 
35
Maxwell Legrady
52.29
1:50.10
(57.81)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Brennyn Veit
36.97
1:18.85
(41.88)
2:02.78
(43.93)
2:46.38
(43.60)
 
7
Jordan Profeta
37.44
1:19.56
(42.12)
2:04.05
(44.49)
2:47.33
(43.28)
 
14
Emma Libohova
40.51
1:25.31
(44.80)
2:13.17
(47.86)
2:56.15
(42.98)
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
41.15
1:24.84
(43.69)
2:10.89
(46.05)
2:57.29
(46.40)
 
18
Sophia Genao
39.17
1:22.58
(43.41)
2:09.82
(47.24)
2:58.04
(48.22)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Matt Chan
36.04
1:16.59
(40.55)
1:57.63
(41.04)
2:39.18
(41.55)
 
13
Brian Veit
37.41
1:19.34
(41.93)
2:02.38
(43.04)
2:44.69
(42.31)
 
26
Anthony Scalia
40.74
1:27.75
(47.01)
2:15.53
(47.78)
3:02.98
(47.45)
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Karsten Pergan
31.35
2:58.73
5:27.94
 
(37.17)
(37.28)
1:07.54
3:36.03
6:04.39
(36.19)
(37.30)
(36.45)
1:44.41
4:13.47
(36.87)
(37.44)
2:21.56
4:50.66
(37.15)
(37.19)
 
10
Sabrina Lisica
32.83
3:07.53
5:41.66
 
(39.45)
(37.76)
1:10.60
3:45.52
6:17.17
(37.77)
(37.99)
(35.51)
1:49.49
4:24.36
(38.89)
(38.84)
2:28.08
5:03.90
(38.59)
(39.54)
 
14
Kiera Mutarelli
31.79
3:08.49
5:58.22
 
(41.18)
(43.62)
1:08.09
3:49.59
6:40.07
(36.30)
(41.10)
(41.85)
1:46.94
4:31.89
(38.85)
(42.30)
2:27.31
5:14.60
(40.37)
(42.71)
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Anthony Scalia
30.61
2:53.87
5:18.11
 
(36.26)
(36.37)
1:05.13
3:29.62
5:53.21
(34.52)
(35.75)
(35.10)
1:41.70
4:06.09
(36.57)
(36.47)
2:17.61
4:41.74
(35.91)
(35.65)
 
7
Jack Pacifico
38.12
3:35.02
6:30.85
 
(44.63)
(42.29)
1:21.91
4:20.04
7:11.31
(43.79)
(45.02)
(40.46)
2:05.72
5:04.21
(43.81)
(44.17)
2:50.39
5:48.56
(44.67)
(44.35)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Matt Chan
27.43
59.30
(31.87)
Prelims
 
12
MIchael Muroff
29.03
1:01.75
(32.72)
Prelims
 
12
MIchael Muroff
29.02
1:03.21
(34.19)
Finals
 
15
Nick Bibolov
30.00
1:03.58
(33.58)
Prelims
 
18
Nick Bibolov
29.84
1:04.28
(34.44)
Finals
 
21
Shane Muller
30.54
1:04.48
(33.94)
Prelims
 
21
Zander Klaric
29.64
1:04.80
(35.16)
Finals
 
27
Anthony Scalia
32.20
1:05.97
(33.77)
Prelims
 
22
Anthony Scalia
31.70
1:06.55
(34.85)
Finals
 
29
Zander Klaric
30.86
1:06.71
(35.85)
Prelims
 
33
Sean Muller
31.09
1:07.51
(36.42)
Prelims
 
24
Adam Albert
31.14
1:08.31
(37.17)
Finals
 
37
Adam Albert
31.82
1:10.46
(38.64)
Prelims
 
50
Marc Staiano
37.64
1:21.81
(44.17)
Prelims
 
52
Thomas Miele
38.47
1:23.32
(44.85)
Prelims
 
54
Matthew Miele
43.08
1:37.08
(54.00)
Prelims
 
56
Johnny Casalinuovo
 
1:39.34
 
Prelims
 
57
Jack Pacifico
48.00
1:42.95
(54.95)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jordan Profeta
36.18
1:16.51
(40.33)
Prelims
 
4
Jordan Profeta
36.75
1:16.88
(40.13)
Finals
 
8
Brennyn Veit
36.14
1:17.34
(41.20)
Finals
 
7
Brennyn Veit
36.60
1:18.14
(41.54)
Prelims
 
14
Sophia Genao
37.99
1:21.19
(43.20)
Prelims
 
17
Emma Libohova
38.96
1:21.86
(42.90)
Finals
 
16
Emma Libohova
40.31
1:21.88
(41.57)
Prelims
 
20
Abby Dimaculangan
39.04
1:22.22
(43.18)
Finals
 
24
Abby Dimaculangan
40.82
1:24.24
(43.42)
Prelims
 
22
Kiera Mutarelli
40.26
1:25.93
(45.67)
Finals
 
26
Kiera Mutarelli
41.87
1:28.79
(46.92)
Prelims
 
36
Michelle Wu
45.68
1:34.19
(48.51)
Prelims
 
38
Alyssa Casalinuovo
46.60
1:35.08
(48.48)
Prelims
 
44
Fiona Parnell
47.59
1:40.04
(52.45)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
MIchael Muroff
33.71
1:10.74
(37.03)
Prelims
 
11
MIchael Muroff
34.15
1:11.39
(37.24)
Finals
 
14
Shuping Wang
33.78
1:11.45
(37.67)
Prelims
 
13
Nick Bibolov
34.93
1:12.42
(37.49)
Finals
 
17
Matt Chan
34.49
1:12.97
(38.48)
Prelims
 
18
Nick Bibolov
34.27
1:13.13
(38.86)
Prelims
 
16
Zander Klaric
36.54
1:19.47
(42.93)
Finals
 
26
Zander Klaric
37.90
1:20.38
(42.48)
Prelims
 
34
Thomas Miele
38.77
1:21.72
(42.95)
Prelims
 
44
Marc Staiano
44.35
1:30.19
(45.84)
Prelims
 
54
Jack Pacifico
51.15
1:44.23
(53.08)
Prelims
 
55
Johnny Casalinuovo
52.02
1:44.37
(52.35)
Prelims
 
56
Matthew Miele
51.87
1:48.86
(56.99)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Emma Libohova
30.31
1:03.44
(33.13)
1:37.08
(33.64)
2:08.32
(31.24)
Finals
 
14
Anna Libohova
30.48
1:03.75
(33.27)
1:38.21
(34.46)
2:12.29
(34.08)
Finals
 
12
Emma Libohova
31.26
1:05.10
(33.84)
1:39.59
(34.49)
2:12.69
(33.10)
Prelims
 
13
Jordan Profeta
31.13
1:05.17
(34.04)
1:40.20
(35.03)
2:12.97
(32.77)
Prelims
 
14
Anna Libohova
30.79
1:04.65
(33.86)
1:39.22
(34.57)
2:13.25
(34.03)
Prelims
 
12
Jordan Profeta
30.88
1:05.56
(34.68)
1:41.56
(36.00)
2:16.71
(35.15)
Finals
 
32
Karsten Pergan
31.94
1:08.13
(36.19)
1:45.15
(37.02)
2:21.33
(36.18)
Prelims
 
34
Abby Dimaculangan
31.24
1:06.60
(35.36)
1:44.19
(37.59)
2:22.50
(38.31)
Prelims
 
35
Sabrina Lisica
32.71
1:09.50
(36.79)
1:47.06
(37.56)
2:22.91
(35.85)
Prelims
 
51
Julianna Tribble
37.19
1:20.49
(43.30)
2:07.72
(47.23)
2:52.60
(44.88)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Adam Albert
29.99
1:04.18
(34.19)
1:39.76
(35.58)
2:11.17
(31.41)
Finals
 
9
Brian Veit
26.63
56.47
(29.84)
1:26.70
(30.23)
1:55.90
(29.20)
Finals
 
10
Brian Veit
27.42
57.48
(30.06)
1:28.53
(31.05)
1:58.64
(30.11)
Prelims
 
19
Nick Bibolov
28.08
1:00.09
(32.01)
1:32.96
(32.87)
2:04.43
(31.47)
Finals
 
25
Nick Bibolov
28.80
1:01.14
(32.34)
1:34.35
(33.21)
2:06.54
(32.19)
Prelims
 
26
Cole Pergan
29.05
1:01.14
(32.09)
1:34.26
(33.12)
2:06.61
(32.35)
Prelims
 
29
Sean Muller
29.51
1:01.80
(32.29)
1:35.47
(33.67)
2:08.35
(32.88)
Prelims
 
31
Shane Muller
28.42
1:01.87
(33.45)
1:36.88
(35.01)
2:10.70
(33.82)
Prelims
 
33
Adam Albert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prelims
 
34
Anthony Scalia
30.57
1:04.85
(34.28)
1:39.93
(35.08)
2:12.23
(32.30)
Prelims
 
22
Anthony Scalia
30.25
1:04.48
(34.23)
1:39.79
(35.31)
2:14.66
(34.87)
Finals
 
58
Andrew Wang
32.82
1:12.01
(39.19)
1:54.07
(42.06)
2:35.28
(41.21)
Prelims
 
59
Jack Pacifico
38.26
1:20.94
(42.68)
2:03.18
(42.24)
2:44.51
(41.33)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Angela Wang
34.88
1:13.03
(38.15)
Finals
 
2
Angela Wang
35.43
1:14.11
(38.68)
Prelims
 
4
Dasha Zakharova
37.76
1:15.65
(37.89)
Prelims
 
6
Dasha Zakharova
35.83
1:16.00
(40.17)
Finals
 
7
Kallie Micena
36.91
1:17.40
(40.49)
Prelims
 
10
Alexandra Cole
36.56
1:17.60
(41.04)
Finals
 
11
Kallie Micena
37.51
1:18.54
(41.03)
Finals
 
12
Alexandra Cole
36.41
1:19.95
(43.54)
Prelims
 
13
Elizabeth Wright
 
1:21.75
 
Prelims
 
14
Alexa Surdi
39.53
1:23.42
(43.89)
Prelims
 
15
Cayden Veit
 
1:24.65
 
Prelims
 
25
Caroline Price
41.18
1:31.58
(50.40)
Prelims
 
30
Morgan Primak
 
1:34.14
 
Prelims
 
36
Paulina Tsybysheva
46.58
1:40.58
(54.00)
Prelims
 
37
Olivia Genao
46.72
1:41.92
(55.20)
Prelims
 
41
Abby Degeronimo
53.53
1:52.53
(59.00)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Joseph Monahan
34.61
1:13.58
(38.97)
Finals
 
4
Joseph Monahan
34.82
1:15.07
(40.25)
Prelims
 
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
35.75
1:15.66
(39.91)
Finals
 
8
Maksim Klaric
37.37
1:19.66
(42.29)
Finals
 
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
 
1:20.29
 
Prelims
 
10
Maksim Klaric
38.14
1:20.98
(42.84)
Prelims
 
12
Landon Emmerich
37.47
1:21.68
(44.21)
Prelims
 
12
Landon Emmerich
38.17
1:21.77
(43.60)
Finals
 
17
Maxwell Legrady
 
1:24.81
 
Prelims
 
19
Jason Lu
39.67
1:26.40
(46.73)
Prelims
 
20
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
41.78
1:27.39
(45.61)
Prelims
 
35
Ayush Mojumdar
48.28
1:42.74
(54.46)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Anna Albert
32.54
1:06.26
(33.72)
Finals
 
10
Anna Albert
32.63
1:06.91
(34.28)
Prelims
 
15
Sofia Primak
32.28
1:08.28
(36.00)
Prelims
 
17
Ava Emmerich
33.64
1:09.59
(35.95)
Prelims
 
22
Alyssa Casalinuovo
33.58
1:11.30
(37.72)
Prelims
 
27
Siena Cipriano
34.67
1:14.15
(39.48)
Prelims
 
31
Fiona Parnell
37.02
1:15.27
(38.25)
Prelims
 
33
Katie Duong
34.47
1:15.61
(41.14)
Prelims
 
35
olivia gamez
36.67
1:17.48
(40.81)
Prelims
 
52
Sophia Syritsyna
40.37
1:27.11
(46.74)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Colin Veit
29.79
1:01.82
(32.03)
Prelims
 
3
Colin Veit
30.03
1:01.98
(31.95)
Finals
 
6
James Monahan
30.49
1:03.95
(33.46)
Prelims
 
10
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.14
1:04.74
(33.60)
Finals
 
6
James Monahan
30.96
1:05.43
(34.47)
Finals
 
11
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.48
1:05.92
(34.44)
Prelims
 
15
Sergei Boudreau
32.11
1:06.58
(34.47)
Prelims
 
35
Johnny Casalinuovo
36.29
1:13.89
(37.60)
Prelims
 
38
Jacob Field
34.50
1:14.28
(39.78)
Prelims
 
40
Oliver Wu
35.59
1:14.88
(39.29)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Brennyn Veit
32.17
1:05.36
(33.19)
Finals
 
7
Brennyn Veit
32.22
1:05.40
(33.18)
Prelims
 
13
Sophia Genao
32.42
1:07.81
(35.39)
Finals
 
13
Sophia Genao
32.59
1:07.90
(35.31)
Prelims
 
21
Anna Libohova
34.11
1:09.34
(35.23)
Prelims
 
23
Emma Libohova
35.62
1:11.36
(35.74)
Prelims
 
27
Jordan Profeta
 
1:11.90
 
Prelims
 
35
Karsten Pergan
36.23
1:13.53
(37.30)
Prelims
 
37
Abby Dimaculangan
36.37
1:14.56
(38.19)
Prelims
 
42
Alyssa Casalinuovo
 
1:17.90
 
Prelims
 
47
Fiona Parnell
 
1:23.59
 
Prelims
 
49
Nicolette Scarpinato
 
1:24.97
 
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Brian Veit
29.23
59.90
(30.67)
Finals
 
8
Brian Veit
29.38
1:00.18
(30.80)
Prelims
 
12
Matt Chan
30.82
1:02.12
(31.30)
Prelims
 
17
Sean Muller
31.45
1:04.03
(32.58)
Prelims
 
19
Cole Pergan
31.66
1:04.17
(32.51)
Finals
 
27
Cole Pergan
33.33
1:06.94
(33.61)
Prelims
 
28
Adam Albert
32.85
1:06.99
(34.14)
Prelims
 
29
Shane Muller
32.62
1:07.00
(34.38)
Prelims
 
23
Adam Albert
32.77
1:07.15
(34.38)
Finals
 
31
Nick Bibolov
32.94
1:07.30
(34.36)
Prelims
 
34
Zander Klaric
33.88
1:09.35
(35.47)
Prelims
 
45
Johnny Casalinuovo
38.50
1:17.57
(39.07)
Prelims
 
50
Jack Pacifico
41.52
1:23.83
(42.31)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Emma Libohova
29.03
59.43
(30.40)
Finals
 
19
Brennyn Veit
28.98
1:00.00
(31.02)
Finals
 
18
Emma Libohova
29.45
1:00.62
(31.17)
Prelims
 
22
Brennyn Veit
29.61
1:00.92
(31.31)
Prelims
 
26
Abby Dimaculangan
30.21
1:02.23
(32.02)
Prelims
 
30
Anna Libohova
30.98
1:03.30
(32.32)
Prelims
 
33
Jordan Profeta
30.49
1:03.62
(33.13)
Prelims
 
45
Sabrina Lisica
31.66
1:05.84
(34.18)
Prelims
 
49
Karsten Pergan
32.15
1:06.82
(34.67)
Prelims
 
60
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
36.05
1:14.05
(38.00)
Prelims
 
67
Nicolette Scarpinato
37.94
1:17.80
(39.86)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Shuping Wang
25.18
53.76
(28.58)
Prelims
 
9
Cole Pergan
25.81
54.10
(28.29)
Finals
 
10
Brian Veit
26.11
54.33
(28.22)
Finals
 
13
Cole Pergan
26.32
54.66
(28.34)
Prelims
 
16
Brian Veit
26.54
54.91
(28.37)
Prelims
 
27
Matt Chan
27.51
57.58
(30.07)
Prelims
 
29
Shane Muller
27.29
57.86
(30.57)
Prelims
 
30
Sean Muller
28.18
58.32
(30.14)
Prelims
 
22
Adam Albert
28.41
59.23
(30.82)
Finals
 
33
Adam Albert
28.57
59.25
(30.68)
Prelims
 
24
Zander Klaric
28.88
59.77
(30.89)
Finals
 
38
Zander Klaric
28.91
1:00.35
(31.44)
Prelims
 
60
Marc Staiano
34.86
1:11.79
(36.93)
Prelims
 
66
Jack Pacifico
37.91
1:17.77
(39.86)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brennyn Veit
32.42
1:07.11
(34.69)
1:49.97
(42.86)
2:23.49
(33.52)
Finals
 
4
Brennyn Veit
33.66
1:08.15
(34.49)
1:52.31
(44.16)
2:25.59
(33.28)
Prelims
 
8
Emma Libohova
35.63
1:12.59
(36.96)
1:55.46
(42.87)
2:27.48
(32.02)
Finals
 
14
Emma Libohova
36.18
1:14.72
(38.54)
1:59.06
(44.34)
2:31.72
(32.66)
Prelims
 
15
Anna Libohova
32.24
1:09.78
(37.54)
1:58.66
(48.88)
2:32.10
(33.44)
Finals
 
15
Sophia Genao
31.18
1:08.55
(37.37)
1:56.04
(47.49)
2:32.74
(36.70)
Prelims
 
16
Anna Libohova
34.40
1:10.54
(36.14)
1:58.77
(48.23)
2:33.68
(34.91)
Prelims
 
16
Abby Dimaculangan
33.68
1:12.48
(38.80)
1:58.35
(45.87)
2:33.85
(35.50)
Finals
 
17
Sophia Genao
31.61
1:09.55
(37.94)
1:59.54
(49.99)
2:35.58
(36.04)
Finals
 
21
Abby Dimaculangan
32.77
1:15.02
(42.25)
2:01.56
(46.54)
2:36.50
(34.94)
Prelims
 
30
Sabrina Lisica
35.68
1:18.41
(42.73)
2:04.96
(46.55)
2:40.46
(35.50)
Prelims
 
24
Sabrina Lisica
36.47
1:17.37
(40.90)
2:06.09
(48.72)
2:40.93
(34.84)
Finals
 
38
Alyssa Casalinuovo
40.13
1:23.60
(43.47)
2:14.38
(50.78)
2:50.50
(36.12)
Prelims
 
43
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
41.26
1:26.38
(45.12)
2:19.40
(53.02)
2:59.02
(39.62)
Prelims
 
45
Fiona Parnell
46.95
1:32.78
(45.83)
2:29.43
(56.65)
3:08.29
(38.86)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Brian Veit
29.40
1:01.61
(32.21)
1:44.37
(42.76)
2:14.44
(30.07)
Finals
 
12
Brian Veit
30.36
1:03.57
(33.21)
1:45.96
(42.39)
2:17.41
(31.45)
Prelims
 
15
Cole Pergan
29.97
1:03.64
(33.67)
1:47.68
(44.04)
2:18.16
(30.48)
Finals
 
19
Cole Pergan
29.55
1:05.02
(35.47)
1:49.00
(43.98)
2:21.10
(32.10)
Prelims
 
23
Nick Bibolov
30.97
1:07.50
(36.53)
1:50.18
(42.68)
2:23.70
(33.52)
Prelims
 
26
Sean Muller
31.82
1:08.06
(36.24)
1:53.73
(45.67)
2:26.00
(32.27)
Prelims
 
20
Adam Albert
31.23
1:08.49
(37.26)
1:56.17
(47.68)
2:27.99
(31.82)
Finals
 
29
Zander Klaric
29.99
1:09.33
(39.34)
1:55.60
(46.27)
2:30.41
(34.81)
Prelims
 
30
Shane Muller
31.66
1:08.07
(36.41)
1:56.13
(48.06)
2:30.50
(34.37)
Prelims
 
22
Zander Klaric
30.43
1:09.42
(38.99)
1:56.82
(47.40)
2:31.23
(34.41)
Finals
 
34
Adam Albert
32.58
1:11.55
(38.97)
1:59.72
(48.17)
2:31.57
(31.85)
Prelims
 
48
Johnny Casalinuovo
41.13
1:21.56
(40.43)
2:14.03
(52.47)
2:51.56
(37.53)
Prelims
 
53
Jack Pacifico
48.43
1:31.56
(43.13)
2:30.30
(58.74)
3:10.33
(40.03)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Sofia Primak
35.27
1:16.69
(41.42)
Finals
 
9
Sofia Primak
35.88
1:17.44
(41.56)
Prelims
 
11
Anna Albert
38.49
1:18.43
(39.94)
Prelims
 
11
Anna Albert
37.82
1:19.29
(41.47)
Finals
 
18
Alyssa Casalinuovo
38.51
1:20.35
(41.84)
Prelims
 
21
Ava Emmerich
37.99
1:20.82
(42.83)
Prelims
 
23
Katie Duong
36.57
1:21.92
(45.35)
Prelims
 
27
Siena Cipriano
38.31
1:25.42
(47.11)
Prelims
 
39
Maja Fischbach
42.64
1:31.91
(49.27)
Prelims
 
45
olivia gamez
47.23
1:38.27
(51.04)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Colin Veit
33.25
1:11.17
(37.92)
Prelims
 
5
Colin Veit
33.04
1:12.83
(39.79)
Finals
 
9
James Monahan
35.29
1:14.35
(39.06)
Finals
 
9
James Monahan
36.47
1:14.66
(38.19)
Prelims
 
11
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
36.23
1:16.54
(40.31)
Prelims
 
13
Sergei Boudreau
38.21
1:16.68
(38.47)
Prelims
 
10
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
35.19
1:17.58
(42.39)
Finals
 
17
Jacob Field
35.29
1:19.42
(44.13)
Prelims
 
24
Johnny Casalinuovo
38.25
1:22.23
(43.98)
Prelims
 
25
Oliver Wu
39.27
1:22.71
(43.44)
Prelims