MR JOs - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 7/27-29/2018
  HomeLast update:  07-30-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:18.58L
BB
JO
# 78
Male 11-12 200 Breast
28
--
-0.51
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.19L
1:21.20L
1:12.01L
5:25.69L
1:07.69L
2:33.69L
2:33.76L
2:53.47L
AA
AA
AA
AAA*
A
AA
AAA*
AAA*

EZ*
JO
EZ*

EZ*
EZ*
EZ*
# 5
# 9
# 51
# 55
# 59
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
29
5
17
8

12
9
6
--
14
--
11

5
9
13
+0.08
-0.91
-1.01
***  
+2.58
-2.98
-2.55
-4.90
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:26.68L
2:49.34L
40.00L
33.95L
3:06.02L
2:48.06L
1:17.21L
A
A*
A
A
A*
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO
JO
# 28
# 36
# 66
# 74
# 78
# 112
# 124
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
22
12
24
33
17
31
36
--
5
--
--
--
--
--
-2.41
-8.96
+0.48
-0.51
-7.99
-0.85
-0.25
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:55.78L
A

# 102
Male 13-14 200 Breast
46
--
+1.89
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.63L
40.99L
BB
A

JO
# 3
# 11
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
44
27
--
--
+1.03
-0.56
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
34.42L
A

# 74
Male 11-12 50 Fly
40
--
+0.21
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.85L
5:11.33L
3:13.71L
5:47.82L
2:46.25L
31.29L
1:18.46L
AA
AA*
A
AA*
AA
AA
A

JO*
JO
JO*



# 23
# 39
# 77
# 83
# 115
# 119
# 123
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
32
33
29
16
29
42
43
--
--
--
1
--
--
--
+0.46
-25.85
-5.39
***  
-0.94
+0.95
-0.55
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:35.50L
2:29.67L
2:57.30L
1:13.21L
A*
AA*
BB
BB

JO


# 48
# 90
# 102
# 106
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
24
34
49

--
--
--

-1.02
-2.82
+2.99
+0.13
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.45L
1:43.69L
A
A
JO
JO
# 7
# 49
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
27
31
--
--
-0.23
-0.47
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.36L
1:22.11L
2:28.25L
1:12.31L
5:47.23L
30.01L
2:37.54L
29.83L
NS    
AA*
AA
A
AA
A
AA
AA
AA
 

JO

JO


JO

 
# 5
# 9
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 85
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
35
12
30
18
27

19
23
---
--
5
--
--
--

--
--
--
-0.73
+2.15
-1.24
-1.06
+8.39
+0.39
+1.67
+0.21
---  
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.73L
2:25.91L
1:09.57L
5:17.19L
2:27.00L
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 14
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 90
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
20
11
39
33
23
--
6
--
--
--
-0.09
-1.14
-0.36
-1.80
-1.36
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:24.67L
1:20.50L
BB*
BB


# 40
# 124
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
31
49
--
--
***  
-2.08
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.42L
39.68L
5:06.74L
31.13L
2:25.09L
1:26.18L
2:44.32L
30.50L
1:14.46L
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
# 3
# 7
# 15
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 400 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
20
17
16
20
20
20
20
20
20
-0.99
+0.68
-15.72
-0.34
-2.42
-2.43
+1.61
-0.21
+1.62
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
40.81L
AA*
JO
# 12
Male 10 & U 50 Back
20
--
-1.29
 
 
Erica Lin (16)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.61L
3:06.45L
BB
BB
JO*
JO
# 29
# 67
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Breast
22
29
--
--
-2.40
-5.88
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:28.73L
BB

# 9
Female 13-14 100 Breast
50
--
+1.25
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.94L
35.60L
5:10.45L
2:18.06L
1:15.26L
30.42L
1:02.89L
2:43.17L
27.99L
1:11.37L
AAA
AA
A
AAA*
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAAA*
AA
EZ
JO
JO*
JO
JO
EZ
EZ
JO
EZ
EZ
# 24
# 32
# 40
# 62
# 70
# 74
# 82
# 116
# 120
# 124
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
4
22
21
5
13
3

22
1
10
15
--
--
14
4
16

--
20
7
-0.19
+0.34
-11.23
-1.80
-0.92
-0.56
-0.05
-2.95
-0.41
+0.03
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
35.95L
2:50.04L
1:17.00L
2:47.48L
1:17.58L
AA*
A
AA
AA
A
JO*
JO
JO
JO

# 31
# 35
# 69
# 111
# 123
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
22
15
27
38
38
--
2
--
--
--
-0.93
-5.33
-0.87
+0.10
-1.65
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.84L
1:13.08L
2:13.43L
1:00.32L
27.63L
27.79L
AA
BB
AA*
AA
AA
AA
JO

JO
JO
JO
JO
# 6
# 14
# 44
# 60
# 86
# 98
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 13-14 50 Free
56
49
44


40
--
--
--


--
+0.48
+4.82
-1.64
-0.04
-0.16
+0.00
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
40.03L
A
JO
# 66
Male 11-12 50 Breast
25
--
-0.01
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.17L
1:23.40L
2:43.85L
2:25.54L
38.38L
2:55.49L
2:45.09L
DQ    
1:12.86L
AA
AAA
AA*
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
 
AAA*
JO*
EZ
JO*
JO
EZ
EZ
JO
 
JO
# 23
# 27
# 35
# 61
# 65
# 77
# 111
# 115
# 123
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
29
6
8
25
9
3
27
---
10
--
13
11
--
9
16
--
--
7
-0.72
+0.81
***  
-1.01
+0.20
-2.14
-2.25
---  
-0.48
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.16L
44.50L
41.65L
2:39.25L
1:35.70L
1:28.51L
3:01.15L
34.28L
1:32.43L
1:13.84L
AAA*
AA*
A
AAA*
AAA
A
AA
A
A
AA
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 91
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
9
12
32
8
9
27
11
21
28

9
5
--
11
9
--
6
--
--

-1.24
-2.11
-0.02
-1.02
-0.35
-0.86
+0.31
-0.29
-1.96
+0.68
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
32.40L
59.45L
1:07.89L
4:37.24L
2:08.63L
2:35.70L
1:10.19L
2:31.90L
2:32.90L
27.32L
 
AA
A
AA
AAA
A
A
A
A
AA

JO

JO
JO

JO
JO

EZ
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 90
# 94
# 98
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free

29
37
24
21
25
43
43
52
24

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+3.25
+0.45
-0.10
-1.48
+0.58
+0.75
-0.07
+1.14
+1.10
+0.20
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.91L
40.80L
39.29L
2:46.08L
1:28.96L
3:11.57L
35.54L
1:28.69L
AA
AA*
A
AA
A
A
A
AA
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 3
# 11
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
23
21
25
16
29
28
42
19
--
--
--
1
--
--
--
--
-0.51
-1.14
+0.69
+2.30
-0.07
-1.58
+0.66
+1.32
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
34.24L
1:09.06L
3:01.28L
5:19.12L
2:31.64L
34.10L
5:57.54L
2:46.21L
2:50.86L
1:19.86L
AA
A
BB
A*
A
A
A*
A
A
BB
EZ




JO
JO*
JO

JO
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 40
# 62
# 74
# 84
# 112
# 116
# 124
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly

28
20
29
19
34
19
29
33
46

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.47
+0.50
+9.99
***  
+1.61
+0.18
-18.70
+3.53
+4.37
+2.19
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.49L
1:11.61L
2:41.25L
A*
AA*
A
JO*
EZ*

# 9
# 51
# 89
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
34
15
30
--
2
--
-3.92
-2.49
+0.92
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   L
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:44.33L
2:20.05L
1:11.00L
5:29.98L
2:26.60L
2:40.16L
AAA*
AA
AA
AA*
AAA
AA
ZSRB*

EZ
JO*
ZSRA

# 17
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 89
# 93
Female 13-14 400 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
9
19
10
12
1
27
9
--
6
5
20
--
-22.91
-0.49
+1.98
-37.98
+2.35
-0.85
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.22L
40.23L
5:14.28L
2:34.21L
1:42.27L
1:25.54L
3:04.79L
34.61L
1:38.67L
AAA
AA
AAAA*
AAA
A
AA
AA
A
BB*
JO
JO
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO

# 4
# 12
# 16
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 400 Free
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
6
15
3
6
21
12
16
13
27
13
2
16
13
--
5
1
4
--
+0.34
+0.09
-11.83
+1.82
+2.72
-0.01
+5.63
+1.13
***  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:42.57L
2:13.75L
AA
AA*
JO
JO
# 18
# 44
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
39
48
--
--
-0.53
-1.51
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.86L
46.22L
41.69L
39.26L
1:46.61L
1:28.72L
3:09.98L
34.99L
1:28.00L
A
A
A
A
BB
A
A
A*
AA
JO
JO
JO
JO

JO
JO
JO
JO
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
37
25
33
24
36
28
24
33
18
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.48
+0.39
+0.06
-0.22
+5.02
-0.85
+5.80
-0.65
-0.02
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.08L
39.91L
35.38L
2:51.94L
1:25.81L
33.33L
39.35L
35.06L
1:30.13L
AA
AA*
AAA*
A
AA*
AA
AA
A
AA*
JO
JO
EZ*

JO
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO*
# 3
# 11
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
25
12
5
22
17


35
20
--
5
14
--
--


--
--
+1.27
-1.11
-1.85
+3.91
-5.39
-0.12
-0.56
+1.61
-7.14
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.93L
34.23L
2:45.41L
2:20.58L
37.18L
31.02L
28.09L
2:37.50L
28.19L
1:11.51L
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AAA*
AAA
AA
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
EZ*
EZ
EZ
JO
EZ
JO
# 24
# 32
# 36
# 62
# 66
# 74
# 108
# 116
# 120
# 124
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1
11
9
11
6
5

8
2
11
20
6
9
6
13
14

11
17
6
-0.70
-0.06
-7.08
+1.89
-1.63
-0.12
-0.10
-2.90
-0.57
-0.43
 
 
Eric Wang (15)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
28.26L
BB

# 122
Male 15-18 50 Free
69
--
+1.08
 
 
Kevin Xu (16)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.60L
1:03.66L
2:11.02L
1:09.86L
2:28.92L
26.23L
AA
A
A
BB
A*
AA
JO
EZ
JO
JO*
JO*
ZSRB
# 26
# 34
# 64
# 72
# 118
# 122
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 50 Free
29
17
36
43
38
14
--
--
--
--
--
3
+0.50
+0.16
-1.85
-1.06
-3.80
+0.38
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Kathryn Brady
 
14
14
13
14
DQ    




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Liam Preston
Max Buchen
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
 
14
13
13
14
2:05.87L
32.40L
36.21L
30.06L
27.20L
 
+3.25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
23
25
37
44
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
10
9
10
10
10
1:06.42L
1:13.16L
1:15.91L
1:16.08L
1:17.86L
1:20.63L
-0.99
-1.24
-0.51
+1.27
-0.48
+1.03
AAAA
AAA*
AA
AA
A
BB
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:12.22L
+0.34
AAA
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
35
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
14
14
1:05.19L
1:06.36L
+0.08
-0.73
AA
AA*


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
56
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
14
14
59.45L
1:00.84L
+0.45
+0.48
AA
AA
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
12
25
27
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
10
10
10
10
39.68L
44.50L
46.22L
46.45L
+0.68
-2.11
+0.39
-0.23
AAAA
AA*
A
A
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
12
34
50
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
14
14
13
13
1:21.20L
1:22.11L
1:25.49L
1:28.73L
-0.91
+2.15
-3.92
+1.25
AA
AA
A*
BB
EZ*
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
21
27
32
33
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
10
9
10
10
10
39.91L
40.80L
40.99L
41.65L
41.69L
-1.11
-1.14
-0.56
-0.02
+0.06
AA*
AA*
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
20
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Kittilsen
10
9
40.23L
40.81L
+0.09
-1.29
AA
AA*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
37
49
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
13
14
14
1:05.73L
1:07.89L
1:13.08L
-0.09
-0.10
+4.82
AA
A
BB
JO


 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Emily Herr
10
5:06.74L
-15.72
AAAA*
EZ
 
 
Male 10 & U 400 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
10
5:14.28L
-11.83
AAAA*
EZ
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Kate Sommerstad
14
4:44.33L
-22.91
AAA*
ZSRB*
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
39
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
14
13
4:37.24L
4:42.57L
-1.48
-0.53
AA
AA
JO
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
 
12
11
12
12
2:11.26L
34.24L
39.37L
30.10L
27.55L
 
+0.47
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
32
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
12
11
1:07.17L
1:07.85L
-0.72
+0.46
AA
AA
JO*

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
28
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
12
12
12
1:01.93L
1:02.94L
1:09.06L
-0.70
-0.19
+0.50
AAA
AAA
A
EZ
EZ

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
Kevin Xu
16
58.60L
+0.50
AA
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:23.40L
+0.81
AAA
EZ
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
Timmy Brady
11
1:26.68L
-2.41
A
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
Erica Lin
16
1:25.61L
-2.40
BB
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
Hanna Matheson
12
35.95L
-0.93
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
22
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
12
12
34.23L
35.60L
-0.06
+0.34
AA
AA
EZ
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Kevin Xu
16
1:03.66L
+0.16
A
EZ
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
15
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
12
12
2:43.85L
2:50.04L
***  
-5.33
AA*
A
JO*
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
20
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
12
11
12
2:45.41L
2:49.34L
3:01.28L
-7.08
-8.96
+9.99
AA*
A*
BB
JO
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
33
Bella Dimaculangan
11
5:11.33L
-25.85
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
29
31
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
12
12
12
5:10.45L
5:19.12L
5:24.67L
-11.23
***  
***  
A
A*
BB*
JO*


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
24
25
Emily Herr
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
10
10
10
9
31.13L
35.38L
39.26L
39.29L
-0.34
-1.85
-0.22
+0.69
AAAA
AAA*
A
A
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
30
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
14
14
2:20.05L
2:28.25L
-0.49
-1.24
AA
A


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
44
48
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
14
14
13
2:08.63L
2:13.43L
2:13.75L
+0.58
-1.64
-1.51
AAA
AA*
AA*
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
16
22
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
10
9
10
2:25.09L
2:39.25L
2:46.08L
2:51.94L
-2.42
-1.02
+2.30
+3.91
AAAA
AAA*
AA
A
EZ
JO
JO

 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:34.21L
+1.82
AAA
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
24
25
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
13
13
14
2:25.91L
2:35.50L
2:35.70L
-1.14
-1.02
+0.75
AA
A*
A
JO


 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
31
36
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
10
1:26.18L
1:35.70L
1:43.69L
1:46.61L
-2.43
-0.35
-0.47
+5.02
AAAA
AAA
A
BB
EZ
EZ
JO

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:42.27L
+2.72
A
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
15
17
18
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
14
13
14
14
1:11.00L
1:11.61L
1:12.01L
1:12.31L
+1.98
-2.49
-1.01
-1.06
AA
AA*
AA
AA
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
39
43
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
13
14
1:09.57L
1:10.19L
-0.36
-0.07
A
A
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
27
28
29
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
10
10
10
9
1:25.81L
1:28.51L
1:28.72L
1:28.96L
-5.39
-0.86
-0.85
-0.07
AA*
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:25.54L
-0.01
AA
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
12
27
Kathryn Brady
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
14
14
14
5:25.69L
5:29.98L
5:47.23L
***  
-37.98
+8.39
AAA*
AA*
A
EZ*
JO*

 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
33
Noah Giunta
13
5:17.19L
-1.80
AA
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Emily Herr
 
10
9
10
10
2:11.96L
33.33L
35.23L
33.50L
29.90L
 
-0.12
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kathryn Brady
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
 
14
13
14
14
4:26.12L
1:07.69L
1:05.97L
1:07.22L
1:05.24L
 
+2.58
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ryan Matheson
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Liam Preston
 
14
13
13
14
4:07.16L
1:00.32L
1:02.95L


 
-0.04
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:25.54L
-1.01
AA
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
11
19
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
Anthony Scalia
12
12
12
2:18.06L
2:20.58L
2:31.64L
-1.80
+1.89
+1.61
AAA*
AA
A
JO
JO

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
36
Kevin Xu
16
2:11.02L
-1.85
A
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
12
38.38L
+0.20
AAA
EZ
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
24
25
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Thomas Miele
12
11
12
37.18L
40.00L
40.03L
-1.63
+0.48
-0.01
AAA*
A
A
EZ*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
Erica Lin
16
3:06.45L
-5.88
BB
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
Hanna Matheson
12
1:17.00L
-0.87
AA
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Nick Londono
12
1:15.26L
-0.92
AA
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
43
Kevin Xu
16
1:09.86L
-1.06
BB
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
33
34
40
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
Thomas DeMaio
12
12
11
12
12
30.42L
31.02L
33.95L
34.10L
34.42L
-0.56
-0.12
-0.51
+0.18
+0.21
AAA
AAA
A
A
A
EZ
EZ
JO*
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
29
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
12
11
2:55.49L
3:13.71L
-2.14
-5.39
AAA
A
EZ
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
28
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
11
11
3:06.02L
3:18.58L
-7.99
-0.51
A*
BB
JO
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free Relay  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Vinny Vinciguerra
 
12
12
11
12
4:22.87L
1:02.89L
1:08.91L
1:08.30L
1:02.77L
 
-0.05
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
Bella Dimaculangan
11
5:47.82L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
Anthony Scalia
12
5:57.54L
-18.70
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
 
14
13
14
14
2:01.00L
30.01L
30.04L
30.89L
30.06L
 
+0.39
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ryan Matheson
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
 
14
13
13
14
1:51.91L
27.63L
28.24L
29.38L
26.66L
 
-0.16
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
 
10
10
10
9
2:30.39L
39.35L
44.06L
31.59L
35.39L
 
-0.56
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
EZ*
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
12
30
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
Olivia Schlegel
14
14
13
2:26.60L
2:33.69L
2:41.25L
+2.35
-2.98
+0.92
AAA
AA
A
ZSRA
EZ*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
34
43
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
13
13
14
2:27.00L
2:29.67L
2:31.90L
-1.36
-2.82
+1.14
AA
AA*
A
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
11
24
28
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
10
10
10
9
2:44.32L
3:01.15L
3:09.98L
3:11.57L
+1.61
+0.31
+5.80
-1.58
AAAA
AA
A
A
EZ
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
Ryan Sommerstad
10
3:04.79L
+5.63
AA
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
19
27
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
14
14
14
2:33.76L
2:37.54L
2:40.16L
-2.55
+1.67
-0.85
AAA*
AA
AA
EZ*
JO

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
52
Liam Preston
14
2:32.90L
+1.10
A

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
21
33
35
42
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
10
10
10
10
9
30.50L
34.28L
34.99L
35.06L
35.54L
-0.21
-0.29
-0.65
+1.61
+0.66
AAAA
A
A*
A
A
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Ryan Sommerstad
10
34.61L
+1.13
A
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
Hope Farrell
14
29.83L
+0.21
AA

 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
40
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
14
14
27.32L
27.79L
+0.20
+0.00
AA
AA
EZ
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
18
19
20
28
Emily Herr
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
10
10
9
10
10
1:14.46L
1:28.00L
1:28.69L
1:30.13L
1:32.43L
+1.62
-0.02
+1.32
-7.14
-1.96
AAAA
AA
AA
AA*
A
EZ
JO
JO
JO*
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:38.67L
***  
BB*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
6
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
14
14
NS    
2:53.47L
---  
-4.90
 
AAA*
 
EZ*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
46
49
Max Buchen
Hunter Emerson
13
13
2:55.78L
2:57.30L
+1.89
+2.99
A
BB


 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free Relay  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Emily Herr
 
10
10
9
10
4:58.18L
1:13.84L
1:18.16L
1:18.45L
1:07.73L
 
+0.68
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 105
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Kathryn Brady
Kate Sommerstad
 
14
13
14
14
5:00.79L


1:16.90L
1:03.11L
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hunter Emerson
Max Buchen
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
 
13
13
13
14
4:40.67L
1:13.21L
1:22.15L


 
+0.13
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 108
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Vinny Vinciguerra
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Nick Londono
 
12
12
11
12
1:56.79L
28.09L
31.02L
30.12L
27.56L
 
-0.10
 
 
 
 
AAAA*
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
38
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
12
12
2:45.09L
2:47.48L
-2.25
+0.10
AA
AA
JO
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 112
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
31
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
12
11
2:46.21L
2:48.06L
+3.53
-0.85
A
A
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 115
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:46.25L
-0.94
AA

 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
22
33
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
12
12
12
2:37.50L
2:43.17L
2:50.86L
-2.90
-2.95
+4.37
AAA*
AA
A
JO
JO

 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 118
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
38
Kevin Xu
16
2:28.92L
-3.80
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 119
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
42
Bella Dimaculangan
11
31.29L
+0.95
AA

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 120
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
12
27.99L
28.19L
-0.41
-0.57
AAAA*
AAA
EZ
EZ
 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 122
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
69
Kevin Xu
Eric Wang
16
15
26.23L
28.26L
+0.38
+1.08
AA
BB
ZSRB

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 123
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
38
43
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
12
12
11
1:12.86L
1:17.58L
1:18.46L
-0.48
-1.65
-0.55
AAA*
A
A
JO


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 124
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
11
36
46
49
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
12
12
11
12
12
1:11.37L
1:11.51L
1:17.21L
1:19.86L
1:20.50L
+0.03
-0.43
-0.25
+2.19
-2.08
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
EZ
JO
JO
JO

 
 
Male 11-12 400 Medley Relay  # 128
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
 
12
11
12
12
5:02.47L


1:14.34L
1:03.65L
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
31.54
1:06.42
(34.88)
 
9
Lila Monti
35.78
1:13.16
(37.38)
 
23
Claudia Retzlaff
35.41
1:15.91
(40.50)
 
25
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
36.96
1:16.08
(39.12)
 
37
Giuliana Vavalle
37.05
1:17.86
(40.81)
 
44
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.50
1:20.63
(43.13)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
35.34
1:12.22
(36.88)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Kathryn Brady
31.34
1:05.19
(33.85)
 
35
Hope Farrell
31.30
1:06.36
(35.06)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Liam Preston
29.07
59.45
(30.38)
 
56
Ryan Matheson
29.46
1:00.84
(31.38)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kathryn Brady
38.80
1:21.20
(42.40)
 
12
Hope Farrell
 
1:22.11
 
 
34
Olivia Schlegel
40.73
1:25.49
(44.76)
 
50
Hannah Lin
41.12
1:28.73
(47.61)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Noah Giunta
 
1:05.73
 
 
37
Liam Preston
31.76
1:07.89
(36.13)
 
49
Ryan Matheson
32.75
1:13.08
(40.33)
 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Herr
34.41
3:11.00
 
(39.49)
1:12.79
3:50.86
(38.38)
(39.86)
1:51.84
4:29.37
(39.05)
(38.51)
2:31.51
5:06.74
(39.67)
(37.37)
 
 
Male 10 & U 400 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
36.78
3:17.48
 
(39.64)
1:17.00
3:57.68
(40.22)
(40.20)
1:57.51
4:36.66
(40.51)
(38.98)
2:37.84
5:14.28
(40.33)
(37.62)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Kate Sommerstad
33.27
2:57.50
 
(35.69)
1:09.47
3:33.92
(36.20)
(36.42)
1:45.44
4:09.55
(35.97)
(35.63)
2:21.81
4:44.33
(36.37)
(34.78)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Liam Preston
31.33
2:53.08
 
(35.96)
1:06.33
3:28.32
(35.00)
(35.24)
1:41.64
4:03.58
(35.31)
(35.26)
2:17.12
4:37.24
(35.48)
(33.66)
 
39
Antonio Vavalle
31.35
2:54.84
 
(36.20)
1:06.44
3:31.38
(35.09)
(36.54)
1:42.32
4:07.59
(35.88)
(36.21)
2:18.64
4:42.57
(36.32)
(34.98)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
AvaGrace Monti
31.80
1:07.17
(35.37)
 
32
Bella Dimaculangan
32.53
1:07.85
(35.32)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.59
1:01.93
(31.34)
 
4
Nick Londono
29.87
1:02.94
(33.07)
 
28
Anthony Scalia
33.53
1:09.06
(35.53)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Kevin Xu
27.68
58.60
(30.92)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
39.96
1:23.40
(43.44)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Timmy Brady
40.93
1:26.68
(45.75)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Erica Lin
39.87
1:25.61
(45.74)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Kevin Xu
29.62
1:03.66
(34.04)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
AvaGrace Monti
36.67
1:19.14
(42.47)
2:01.98
(42.84)
2:43.85
(41.87)
 
15
Hanna Matheson
36.83
1:20.75
(43.92)
2:04.79
(44.04)
2:50.04
(45.25)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Vinny Vinciguerra
35.13
1:17.93
(42.80)
2:02.92
(44.99)
2:45.41
(42.49)
 
12
Timmy Brady
36.61
1:21.15
(44.54)
2:05.92
(44.77)
2:49.34
(43.42)
 
20
Anthony Scalia
39.01
1:25.61
(46.60)
2:13.84
(48.23)
3:01.28
(47.44)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
33
Bella Dimaculangan
35.10
3:16.28
 
(40.29)
1:15.19
3:57.07
(40.09)
(40.79)
1:55.65
4:35.16
(40.46)
(38.09)
2:35.99
5:11.33
(40.34)
(36.17)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Nick Londono
33.31
3:11.16
 
(39.79)
1:12.25
3:52.73
(38.94)
(41.57)
1:50.61
4:33.64
(38.36)
(40.91)
2:31.37
5:10.45
(40.76)
(36.81)
 
29
Anthony Scalia
36.96
3:20.51
 
(40.41)
1:17.90
4:00.67
(40.94)
(40.16)
1:59.18
4:40.54
(41.28)
(39.87)
2:40.10
5:19.12
(40.92)
(38.58)
 
31
Richie Hall
35.43
3:20.46
 
(41.37)
1:16.28
4:02.45
(40.85)
(41.99)
1:57.78
4:43.99
(41.50)
(41.54)
2:39.09
5:24.67
(41.31)
(40.68)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Kate Sommerstad
32.86
1:08.42
(35.56)
1:44.83
(36.41)
2:20.05
(35.22)
 
30
Hope Farrell
33.18
1:10.67
(37.49)
1:50.12
(39.45)
2:28.25
(38.13)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Liam Preston
30.34
1:03.22
(32.88)
1:35.90
(32.68)
2:08.63
(32.73)
 
44
Ryan Matheson
31.07
1:05.07
(34.00)
1:39.56
(34.49)
2:13.43
(33.87)
 
48
Antonio Vavalle
31.24
1:05.17
(33.93)
1:39.71
(34.54)
2:13.75
(34.04)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
32.56
1:09.42
(36.86)
1:47.41
(37.99)
2:25.09
(37.68)
 
8
Lila Monti
37.13
1:17.53
(40.40)
1:58.15
(40.62)
2:39.25
(41.10)
 
16
Claudia Retzlaff
37.77
1:20.47
(42.70)
2:04.01
(43.54)
2:46.08
(42.07)
 
22
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
37.93
1:22.55
(44.62)
2:08.20
(45.65)
2:51.94
(43.74)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
36.15
1:15.45
(39.30)
1:55.60
(40.15)
2:34.21
(38.61)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Noah Giunta
32.08
1:08.72
(36.64)
1:46.43
(37.71)
2:25.91
(39.48)
 
24
Hunter Emerson
33.15
1:12.18
(39.03)
1:53.65
(41.47)
2:35.50
(41.85)
 
25
Liam Preston
33.49
1:12.95
(39.46)
1:53.58
(40.63)
2:35.70
(42.12)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
41.83
1:26.18
(44.35)
 
9
Lila Monti
46.01
1:35.70
(49.69)
 
31
Ava Emmerich
48.54
1:43.69
(55.15)
 
36
Giuliana Vavalle
50.99
1:46.61
(55.62)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Ryan Sommerstad
50.41
1:42.27
(51.86)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
34.94
1:11.00
(36.06)
 
15
Olivia Schlegel
34.32
1:11.61
(37.29)
 
17
Kathryn Brady
34.95
1:12.01
(37.06)
 
18
Hope Farrell
34.91
1:12.31
(37.40)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
39
Noah Giunta
33.95
1:09.57
(35.62)
 
43
Liam Preston
34.70
1:10.19
(35.49)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
42.87
1:25.81
(42.94)
 
27
Lila Monti
43.57
1:28.51
(44.94)
 
28
Giuliana Vavalle
43.28
1:28.72
(45.44)
 
29
Claudia Retzlaff
43.29
1:28.96
(45.67)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Ryan Sommerstad
42.18
1:25.54
(43.36)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Kathryn Brady
35.56
3:23.57
 
(45.64)
1:17.00
4:10.25
(41.44)
(46.68)
1:57.48
4:48.25
(40.48)
(38.00)
2:37.93
5:25.69
(40.45)
(37.44)
 
12
Kate Sommerstad
36.01
3:26.52
 
(50.68)
1:17.65
4:17.20
(41.64)
(50.68)
1:57.07
4:54.08
(39.42)
(36.88)
2:35.84
5:29.98
(38.77)
(35.90)
 
27
Hope Farrell
38.64
3:35.97
 
(46.24)
1:22.94
4:24.32
(44.30)
(48.35)
2:06.41
5:06.47
(43.47)
(42.15)
2:49.73
5:47.23
(43.32)
(40.76)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
33
Noah Giunta
32.32
3:15.44
 
(47.30)
1:09.65
4:04.06
(37.33)
(48.62)
1:48.63
4:40.87
(38.98)
(36.81)
2:28.14
5:17.19
(39.51)
(36.32)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
AvaGrace Monti
33.41
1:11.38
(37.97)
1:49.01
(37.63)
2:25.54
(36.53)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Nick Londono
31.60
1:06.62
(35.02)
1:42.37
(35.75)
2:18.06
(35.69)
 
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.72
1:05.74
(35.02)
1:42.99
(37.25)
2:20.58
(37.59)
 
19
Anthony Scalia
34.27
1:11.95
(37.68)
1:51.97
(40.02)
2:31.64
(39.67)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
36
Kevin Xu
29.62
1:02.63
(33.01)
1:36.70
(34.07)
2:11.02
(34.32)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Erica Lin
40.43
1:27.76
(47.33)
2:16.86
(49.10)
3:06.45
(49.59)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
27
Hanna Matheson
36.88
1:17.00
(40.12)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Nick Londono
36.86
1:15.26
(38.40)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
43
Kevin Xu
33.72
1:09.86
(36.14)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
40.20
1:25.11
(44.91)
2:11.07
(45.96)
2:55.49
(44.42)
 
29
Bella Dimaculangan
44.43
1:33.62
(49.19)
2:24.93
(51.31)
3:13.71
(48.78)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Timmy Brady
42.39
1:30.21
(47.82)
2:19.19
(48.98)
3:06.02
(46.83)
 
28
Sergei Boudreau
44.80
1:36.78
(51.98)
2:28.41
(51.63)
3:18.58
(50.17)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Bella Dimaculangan
37.61
3:41.31
 
(50.11)
1:20.06
4:31.48
(42.45)
(50.17)
2:05.94
5:10.16
(45.88)
(38.68)
2:51.20
5:47.82
(45.26)
(37.66)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Anthony Scalia
39.20
3:46.74
 
(56.27)
1:25.80
4:39.90
(46.60)
(53.16)
2:08.13
5:18.91
(42.33)
(39.01)
2:50.47
5:57.54
(42.34)
(38.63)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
35.50
1:12.70
(37.20)
1:50.04
(37.34)
2:26.60
(36.56)
 
12
Kathryn Brady
36.74
1:15.63
(38.89)
1:54.82
(39.19)
2:33.69
(38.87)
 
30
Olivia Schlegel
36.95
1:17.94
(40.99)
2:00.22
(42.28)
2:41.25
(41.03)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Noah Giunta
34.64
1:11.69
(37.05)
1:49.94
(38.25)
2:27.00
(37.06)
 
34
Hunter Emerson
36.17
1:14.74
(38.57)
1:52.62
(37.88)
2:29.67
(37.05)
 
43
Liam Preston
36.46
1:15.17
(38.71)
1:53.94
(38.77)
2:31.90
(37.96)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
34.15
1:17.52
(43.37)
2:06.32
(48.80)
2:44.32
(38.00)
 
11
Lila Monti
42.84
1:30.02
(47.18)
2:23.06
(53.04)
3:01.15
(38.09)
 
24
Giuliana Vavalle
40.17
1:27.70
(47.53)
2:28.92
(1:01.22)
3:09.98
(41.06)
 
28
Claudia Retzlaff
41.04
1:28.44
(47.40)
2:29.77
(1:01.33)
3:11.57
(41.80)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Ryan Sommerstad
45.72
1:31.49
(45.77)
2:26.09
(54.60)
3:04.79
(38.70)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Kathryn Brady
34.27
1:14.19
(39.92)
1:58.29
(44.10)
2:33.76
(35.47)
 
19
Hope Farrell
34.97
1:15.96
(40.99)
1:59.66
(43.70)
2:37.54
(37.88)
 
27
Kate Sommerstad
36.07
1:13.86
(37.79)
2:04.93
(51.07)
2:40.16
(35.23)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
52
Liam Preston
32.78
1:12.00
(39.22)
1:59.31
(47.31)
2:32.90
(33.59)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
33.26
1:14.46
(41.20)
 
18
Giuliana Vavalle
40.09
1:28.00
(47.91)
 
19
Claudia Retzlaff
40.13
1:28.69
(48.56)
 
20
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
44.78
1:30.13
(45.35)
 
28
Lila Monti
43.63
1:32.43
(48.80)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
27
Ryan Sommerstad
46.43
1:38.67
(52.24)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
46
Max Buchen
38.62
1:23.94
(45.32)
2:10.11
(46.17)
2:55.78
(45.67)
 
49
Hunter Emerson
41.39
1:25.46
(44.07)
2:11.74
(46.28)
2:57.30
(45.56)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
27
AvaGrace Monti
38.57
1:20.03
(41.46)
2:03.03
(43.00)
2:45.09
(42.06)
 
38
Hanna Matheson
38.75
1:21.95
(43.20)
2:04.48
(42.53)
2:47.48
(43.00)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 112
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Anthony Scalia
39.87
1:22.55
(42.68)
2:05.09
(42.54)
2:46.21
(41.12)
 
31
Timmy Brady
39.54
1:22.17
(42.63)
2:06.34
(44.17)
2:48.06
(41.72)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Vinny Vinciguerra
33.25
1:14.05
(40.80)
2:01.91
(47.86)
2:37.50
(35.59)
 
22
Nick Londono
32.24
1:16.75
(44.51)
2:08.48
(51.73)
2:43.17
(34.69)
 
33
Anthony Scalia
37.57
1:19.96
(42.39)
2:14.68
(54.72)
2:50.86
(36.18)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 118
 
place
    name
splits
 
38
Kevin Xu
29.45
1:08.16
(38.71)
1:54.16
(46.00)
2:28.92
(34.76)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 123
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
AvaGrace Monti
33.98
1:12.86
(38.88)
 
38
Hanna Matheson
35.82
1:17.58
(41.76)
 
43
Bella Dimaculangan
36.41
1:18.46
(42.05)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 124
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Nick Londono
32.70
1:11.37
(38.67)
 
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
33.31
1:11.51
(38.20)
 
36
Timmy Brady
35.79
1:17.21
(41.42)
 
46
Anthony Scalia
37.45
1:19.86
(42.41)
 
49
Richie Hall
37.36
1:20.50
(43.14)