MA Holiday Classic - Franklin & Marshall College - Lancaster PA - 12/14-16/2018
  HomeLast update:  12-17-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.10Y
56.62Y
1:54.80Y
1:52.56Y
4:31.75Y
4:26.50Y
2:08.41Y
2:05.64Y
24.56Y
24.33Y
5:10.26Y
5:01.91Y
52.76Y
52.18Y
1:07.32Y
1:05.10Y
2:12.62Y
2:10.33Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
AA
AAA*
SECT
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
SECT
NCSA*
SECT
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
SECT
SECT
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
SM
SECT*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 7
# 7
# 11
# 11
# 37
# 37
# 41
# 41
# 57
# 57
# 89
# 89
# 93
# 93
# 97
# 97
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
10
10
11
11
10
10
8
4
11
13
12
9
6
6
18
17
19
12
--
7
--
6
--
7
--
15
--
4
--
9
--
13
--
--
--
5
+0.81
-0.67
+2.88
+0.64
-4.17
-5.25
+2.18
-0.59
+0.41
+0.18
+3.63
-4.72
+0.92
+0.34
+1.29
-0.93
-1.09
-2.29
 
 
Kathryn Brady (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:39.19Y
2:11.81Y
2:26.95Y
2:27.55Y
1:02.59Y
2:13.91Y
1:09.66Y
2:22.65Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
A
AA
AA
A
SM*
SM
SECT*
SECT
JO
EZ
SM
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 11
# 37
# 45
# 45
# 49
# 85
# 93
# 97
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
23
28
16
15
61
52
36
52
--
--
--
2
--
--
--
--
-12.02
+1.48
-11.20
+0.60
+0.40
+0.04
+0.70
+0.78
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.36Y
1:16.45Y
A
A*
SIL
JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 63
# 105
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
22
14
--
3
+0.39
-3.31
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.41Y
29.83Y
58.74Y
2:20.71Y
2:23.38Y
1:05.63Y
1:06.28Y
1:14.33Y
1:14.58Y
5:46.99Y
2:06.53Y
2:07.60Y
34.33Y
34.66Y
1:05.52Y
1:06.64Y
AA*
A
A
AA*
AA
AA*
A
AA*
AA
A
AA*
AA
AA*
A
AA*
A
JO
JO
JO*
EZ*
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 22
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 30
# 62
# 62
# 70
# 70
# 82
# 112
# 112
# 116
# 116
# 120
# 120
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
16
16
18
7
8
7
7
10
12
10
12
14
13
14
13
12
--
1
--
--
11
--
12
--
5
7
--
3
--
3
--
5
-0.79
+0.42
-0.99
-7.50
+2.67
-2.21
+0.65
-2.62
+0.25
+1.62
-4.94
+1.07
-0.78
+0.33
-1.12
+1.12
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:04.52Y
1:05.64Y
5:26.80Y
5:26.85Y
AA
A*
AA
AA
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 51
# 55
# 55
Female 13-14 200 Free
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
26

8
8
--

--
11
+1.80
-3.31
-0.82
+0.05
 
 
Jessica Chen (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.77Y
1:01.89Y
2:02.49Y
4:50.94Y
26.35Y
2:16.90Y
2:15.89Y
25.86Y
26.01Y
1:02.89Y
2:18.10Y
57.42Y
2:28.85Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
BB
SM*
SM
JO
JO
SIL
JO
SM*
JO*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 35
# 35
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 83
# 87
# 95
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
16
15
17
11

11
14
15
16
24
28
34
25
--
2
--
--

--
3
--
1
--
--
--
--
-0.24
+0.12
-0.30
+2.34
+0.49
+0.07
-0.94
-0.60
+0.15
+0.01
+2.04
+1.51
+5.41
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.03Y
2:38.18Y
1:04.09Y
57.79Y
A
A
BB
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 45
# 49
# 89
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
80
63
80
106
--
--
--
--
-0.23
+0.01
-1.08
+0.16
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.97Y
58.89Y
2:27.86Y
26.82Y
1:18.94Y
2:09.54Y
35.27Y
1:10.57Y
59.50Y
A
A
A
A
BB
A
A
BB
A
JO
JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 66
# 70
# 112
# 116
# 120
# 124
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
25
20
21
18
22
20
18
25

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--

-0.16
-1.13
-1.15
-0.70
-0.25
-3.42
-0.58
+0.79
+0.61
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.79Y
1:14.20Y
33.91Y
33.98Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO
JO
EZ*
EZ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 69
# 69
# 115
# 115
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
11
11
11
12
--
6
--
5
-2.12
-0.59
-1.18
+0.07
 
 
Jack Dillon (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.46Y
4:30.96Y
2:05.43Y
2:04.02Y
2:01.04Y
A
A
A
A
AA*
JO
JO
JO
SM
SECT*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 12
# 38
# 98
# 98
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
73
43
88
28
20
--
--
--
--
--
+0.91
+4.23
+0.05
-0.62
-2.98
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.04Y
57.88Y
58.40Y
2:24.45Y
27.29Y
1:07.93Y
27.26Y
5:45.25Y
1:09.68Y
2:08.69Y
2:07.71Y
1:07.86Y
59.67Y
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
# 21
# 25
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 61
# 65
# 81
# 107
# 111
# 111
# 119
# 123
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
34
13
15
18

25
18
7
45
14
14
28

--
--
2
--

--
--
12
--
--
3
--

-1.19
-0.77
+0.52
-1.11
+0.03
-1.19
-0.16
+0.01
-0.41
-0.97
-0.98
+0.10
+1.79
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.02Y
2:57.45Y
1:22.12Y
33.15Y
1:33.25Y
2:28.70Y
42.66Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 24
# 28
# 60
# 64
# 68
# 110
# 114
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
18
12
18
29
8
11
14
--
5
--
--
11
6
3
-2.36
+0.44
-0.62
+0.64
+0.33
-4.08
+0.56
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:02.96Y
4:47.00Y
4:45.63Y
2:14.67Y
2:12.98Y
2:34.65Y
2:35.08Y
1:02.73Y
2:13.88Y
2:11.89Y
56.45Y
1:10.96Y
1:10.20Y
57.69Y
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO
SM*
SM
SM
SM
SM
SM
JO
EZ
SM
JO
SM
SM
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 5
# 9
# 9
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 43
# 47
# 83
# 83
# 87
# 91
# 91
# 99
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
19
5
5
5
4
11
12
23
12
10
19
9
9

--
--
14
--
15
--
5
--
--
7
--
--
9

-0.31
-2.68
-1.37
+2.33
+0.64
+5.81
+6.24
+1.46
+3.63
+1.64
+0.61
+2.93
+2.17
+1.85
 
 
Jocelyn Fisher (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.19Y
57.11Y
1:53.49Y
1:54.89Y
4:44.03Y
24.60Y
24.61Y
2:20.11Y
2:19.90Y
5:02.78Y
5:05.49Y
53.73Y
52.70Y
1:04.84Y
1:04.53Y
2:19.12Y
54.39Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
JO
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
# 3
# 3
# 7
# 7
# 11
# 41
# 41
# 45
# 45
# 57
# 57
# 89
# 89
# 93
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
4
7
6
7
28
13
15
2
4
4
7
18
12
3
4
40

--
12
--
12
--
--
2
--
15
--
12
--
5
--
15
--

+1.34
+1.26
-0.89
+1.40
+8.66
+0.14
+0.15
+3.78
+3.57
+3.23
+5.94
+1.36
+0.33
+2.07
+1.76
+7.33
+2.02
 
 
Riley Gavigan (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.21Y
1:57.83Y
4:27.78Y
4:25.40Y
2:07.95Y
2:06.30Y
2:21.67Y
2:20.69Y
57.27Y
56.74Y
2:04.45Y
2:01.94Y
55.16Y
1:05.44Y
1:05.16Y
AA
AA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AA
AAA
AAAA
SM
SM
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SM*
NCSA
NCSA
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 11
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 45
# 49
# 49
# 85
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 93
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
33
26
4
5
6
6
5
5
5
5
4
4
52
5
8
--
--
--
14
--
13
--
14
--
14
--
15
--
--
11
+1.07
-0.42
-6.57
-2.38
+2.85
+1.20
-0.15
-0.98
+1.12
+0.59
-0.24
-2.51
-0.73
+1.13
+0.85
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.61Y
1:56.27Y
4:34.58Y
2:07.66Y
2:07.90Y
24.67Y
58.34Y
58.45Y
59.37Y
2:05.59Y
2:04.52Y
52.98Y
2:10.97Y
2:06.31Y
53.37Y
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
AA*
A
AA
AA
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
EZ*
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 36
# 36
# 40
# 48
# 48
# 52
# 84
# 84
# 88
# 96
# 96
# 100
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
20
19
14
16
16
31
12
14

13
11
26
14
11

--
--
--
--
1
--
--
3

--
6
--
--
6

-0.57
-1.50
-3.44
-3.82
+0.24
-0.69
-0.60
+0.11
+1.03
-1.26
-1.07
-1.20
+3.35
-1.31
+0.39
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.74Y
59.19Y
2:26.32Y
2:27.61Y
1:07.52Y
31.16Y
31.59Y
31.08Y
5:48.98Y
1:07.26Y
2:09.79Y
36.44Y
A*
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A*
BB

SIL*
SIL
SIL




SIL*
SIL
SIL

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 30
# 62
# 74
# 74
# 78
# 82
# 108
# 112
# 116
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
35
22
13
16
17
16
16

14
17
21
28
--
--
--
1
--
--
1

3
--
--
--
-1.14
-1.50
-2.73
+1.29
-0.92
-0.55
+0.43
-0.08
-3.01
-0.58
-3.93
-0.41
 
 
Angelina Harris (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.73Y
58.98Y
1:56.05Y
1:59.55Y
4:37.32Y
2:10.42Y
2:07.41Y
26.22Y
2:24.04Y
2:18.13Y
55.43Y
1:04.27Y
1:04.06Y
2:15.00Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
AAA
AAAA
AA
AAAA
AAAA
AA
SM
SM
SM
SM
SECT
SECT
NCSA
JO*
SECT
NCSA
SM*
NCSA
NCSA
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 3
# 3
# 7
# 7
# 11
# 37
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 45
# 89
# 93
# 93
# 97
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
16
16
16
16
16
18
17
82
7
3
58
2
3
28
--
1
--
1
--
--
--
--
--
16
--
--
16
--
-0.58
+0.25
-2.01
+3.50
+8.02
+4.96
+1.95
-0.87
+8.41
+2.50
-0.86
+1.02
+0.81
+6.44
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
27.51Y
27.24Y
56.31Y
56.63Y
2:17.74Y
2:18.21Y
1:02.34Y
1:02.45Y
26.93Y
26.25Y
1:13.12Y
1:11.81Y
2:03.40Y
2:03.52Y
33.55Y
33.19Y
1:01.06Y
1:01.70Y
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AA
AAA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO
EZ*
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ
EZ
EZ
SM*
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 21
# 21
# 25
# 25
# 29
# 29
# 61
# 61
# 65
# 65
# 69
# 69
# 111
# 111
# 115
# 115
# 119
# 119
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
2
3
2
4
4
2
3
12
9
4
6
5
4
5
4
5
5
--
17
--
17
--
15
--
16
--
9
--
13
--
15
--
15
--
14
-0.26
-0.27
-2.46
+0.32
-3.11
+0.47
-2.97
+0.11
-0.13
-0.68
-0.44
-1.31
-2.93
+0.12
+0.11
-0.25
-2.26
+0.64
 
 
Brenna Horan (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.97Y
4:46.78Y
2:17.31Y
26.79Y
2:37.30Y
57.02Y
2:16.19Y
17:45.57Y
AA
AA
AA
A
A
AA
AA*
AAA*
SM
SM*
JO
SIL
JO
JO
SM*
SECT*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
# 3
# 11
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 89
# 97
# 103B
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 1650 Free
55
45
71
102
58
92
30
6
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
13
+1.14
-5.55
-0.18
+0.75
+0.37
+0.59
-5.66
-36.99
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.33Y
25.55Y
25.30Y
1:02.57Y
54.75Y
54.83Y
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
SM
SM
SM
JO
SM
SM
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
# 3
# 15
# 41
# 49
# 89
# 101
Female Open 100 Fly
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
49

36
60
42

--

--
--
--

-0.60
+0.44
+0.19
-1.25
-0.60
+0.08
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 20
# 24
# 64
# 72
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
---
---
---
---
--
--
--
--
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Erica Lin (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.40Y
A
JO
Prelims
# 93
Female Open 100 Breast
75
--
+1.67
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
26.64Y
2:41.54Y
1:13.70Y
AA*
A
A
JO*
SIL
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 39
# 43
# 91
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
41
28
29
--
--
--
-0.63
+1.05
+1.22
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.65Y
24.66Y
54.89Y
A
AA*
A
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 40
# 88
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
39
30
41
--
--
--
+0.01
-0.19
+0.55
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.06Y
1:00.41Y
2:25.87Y
1:07.05Y
28.06Y
31.16Y
30.82Y
1:04.91Y
1:05.34Y
2:09.66Y
2:11.07Y
1:04.27Y
1:04.32Y
AA*
AA
AA*
AA*
A
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA*
AA
AAA*
AAA
JO
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 61
# 65
# 73
# 77
# 107
# 107
# 111
# 111
# 119
# 119
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
35
36
23
20
43
18

12
14
17
16
10
10
--
--
--
--
--
--

--
3
--
1
--
7
-0.19
+0.09
-3.04
-2.35
-0.34
+0.14
-0.20
-2.09
+0.43
-2.99
+1.41
-0.68
+0.05
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.44Y
2:02.24Y
4:58.38Y
2:14.76Y
24.34Y
54.17Y
A
A
BB
A
AA
A
SIL


SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 36
# 40
# 88
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
34
31
28
33
22
35
--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.14
+6.18
+9.33
+1.10
-0.19
+0.41
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.84Y
5:01.60Y
2:19.42Y
26.76Y
2:31.69Y
2:28.71Y
58.71Y
1:11.55Y
1:10.27Y
2:32.52Y
A
A
AA
AA*
AA
AAA
A
AA
AA
BB
 
JO
JO
SIL
SM
SECT
SIL
SM
SM
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 1
# 9
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 43
# 87
# 91
# 91
# 95
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
41
23
26
44
8
3
39
13
10
27
--
--
--
--
--
16
--
--
7
--
-0.41
+1.75
-0.03
-0.31
+2.76
-0.22
-0.83
+0.50
-0.78
+6.90
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
34.88Y
1:05.45Y
2:39.22Y
1:14.69Y
30.45Y
1:21.92Y
1:15.66Y
2:18.77Y
38.93Y
A
AA
AA
AA
A
AAA*
A
AAA*
AA
JO*
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
EZ
JO
EZ
JO
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 59
# 63
# 67
# 105
# 109
# 113
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
18
9
4
6
14
2
12
4
2
--
9
15
13
3
17
5
15
17
-0.62
-1.26
-5.40
-1.35
+0.17
-1.97
-0.63
-2.35
-0.02
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.85Y
1:51.84Y
4:29.23Y
2:05.29Y
53.61Y
53.72Y
54.14Y
5:01.64Y
1:59.37Y
51.65Y
2:07.04Y
A
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
SECT
SECT
SECT
JO
SM
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 8
# 12
# 38
# 50
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 98
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
79
54
39
84
13
14

27
25
87
38
--
--
--
--
--
3

--
--
--
--
+0.80
+2.60
+5.22
+1.11
+0.62
+0.73
+1.15
-0.30
+5.16
+0.22
+0.92
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.52Y
55.25Y
1:48.24Y
1:48.79Y
4:30.05Y
23.29Y
22.81Y
57.96Y
56.82Y
4:59.79Y
4:52.81Y
2:04.03Y
2:02.38Y
50.00Y
49.86Y
2:09.52Y
2:09.32Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
JO
JO
SM*
SM
JO
JO
SM*
JO
SM*
JO
SM*
JO
SM*
SM*
SM
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 6
# 6
# 10
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
# 56
# 56
# 84
# 84
# 88
# 88
# 96
# 96
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
9
10
4
5
9
7
7
10
9
3
1
8
5
6
7
12
15
--
7
--
14
--
--
12
--
9
--
20
--
14
--
12
--
2
-2.67
-0.27
-4.60
+0.55
-6.29
-0.35
-0.48
-1.20
-1.14
-5.27
-6.98
-5.60
-1.65
-1.12
-0.14
-3.20
-0.20
 
 
Noelle Profeta (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:41.42Y
1:06.07Y
2:20.54Y
1:12.83Y
BB
BB
A
A
JO
SIL
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 45
# 49
# 85
# 93
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
67
87
75
69
--
--
--
--
+6.28
+1.25
+0.18
+2.30
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
32.84Y
1:06.09Y
2:40.14Y
1:17.06Y
30.14Y
35.91Y
2:18.80Y
42.39Y
1:13.20Y
1:06.64Y
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
A
AAA*
BB
AAA*
AA
EZ*
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
EZ*
SIL
EZ
JO
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 59
# 63
# 71
# 109
# 113
# 117
# 121
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
10
10
5
14
12
15
5
10
5

7
7
14
3
5
2
14
7
14

-0.43
+0.80
-3.13
-0.11
-0.24
+0.42
-4.31
+0.50
-1.34
+1.35
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.33Y
2:34.91Y
2:35.22Y
1:01.75Y
1:01.82Y
2:16.90Y
1:12.48Y
2:26.44Y
AA*
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
AA*
BB
JO
JO*
JO*
EZ*
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 43
# 43
# 47
# 47
# 83
# 91
# 95
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
23
12
13
15
14
22
20
24
--
--
4
--
3
--
--
--
-1.61
-9.76
+0.31
-1.98
+0.07
-1.17
-1.06
+0.83
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
28.53Y
34.70Y
A
BB
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
# 65
# 73
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
65
58
--
--
-0.56
+1.01
 
 
Henry Shemet (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.74Y
52.50Y
1:44.28Y
1:44.19Y
4:08.79Y
4:06.45Y
1:54.97Y
1:55.82Y
2:08.27Y
2:12.58Y
55.93Y
2:00.27Y
49.03Y
1:00.55Y
58.70Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SECT*
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SECT*
NCSA*
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SECT
NCSA*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 8
# 8
# 12
# 12
# 38
# 38
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 86
# 90
# 94
# 94
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
18
21
8
7
3
2
3
8
6
8
40
30
28
13
10
--
--
--
12
--
17
--
11
--
11
--
--
--
--
7
-1.03
-0.24
-2.94
-0.09
-13.81
-2.34
-2.94
+0.85
-1.57
+4.31
-0.84
-2.40
+0.30
+0.26
-1.59
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:43.47Y
5:21.98Y
2:11.07Y
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 10
# 56
# 84
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
24
18
23
--
--
--
-7.44
-2.97
-2.55
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:59.34Y
1:57.63Y
4:42.12Y
4:43.69Y
10:39.24Y
2:15.82Y
2:14.16Y
59.95Y
58.54Y
1:01.43Y
5:20.15Y
5:11.89Y
2:06.26Y
2:04.31Y
2:24.17Y
2:20.86Y
17:51.49Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
A
A
AAA
SM*
SM
SM*
SM
SECT*
SM*
SM
SM
SECT*
SM
EZ
SM
SECT
NCSA*
JO
JO
SECT*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
# 5
# 5
# 9
# 9
# 17A
# 35
# 35
# 47
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 55
# 83
# 83
# 95
# 95
# 103A
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 1000 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 1650 Free
5
5
2
4
1
8
6
4
3

4
3
2
1
20
12
1
--
14
--
15
20
--
13
--
16

--
16
--
20
--
5
20
-2.18
-1.71
-8.91
+1.57
-14.17
-2.46
-1.66
-0.45
-1.41
+2.89
+13.43
+5.17
-0.28
-1.95
+0.88
-2.43
-4.76
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.21Y
56.50Y
1:53.97Y
1:52.76Y
4:28.19Y
4:22.96Y
2:07.10Y
2:02.72Y
56.73Y
55.16Y
56.81Y
5:08.36Y
5:01.56Y
2:02.19Y
1:58.56Y
53.25Y
52.56Y
2:10.54Y
2:06.74Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SECT
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 7
# 7
# 11
# 11
# 37
# 37
# 49
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 57
# 85
# 85
# 89
# 89
# 97
# 97
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
5
4
9
12
5
4
1
1
3
2

8
4
2
1
11
10
11
9
--
15
--
5
--
15
--
20
--
17

--
15
--
20
--
7
--
9
+0.58
-0.13
+0.86
-0.35
+4.89
-0.34
+4.21
-0.17
+1.12
-0.45
+1.65
+8.08
+1.28
+3.75
+0.12
+1.05
+0.36
+1.10
-2.70
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   L
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
27.26Y
5:57.01Y
2:17.66Y
A*
A*
BB
JO*
JO
SIL
Lead-off
Timed finals
Prelims
# 34
# 82
# 112
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free

19
32

--
--
-2.71
-2.97
-0.68
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.93Y
58.37Y
2:00.98Y
4:38.98Y
24.99Y
2:10.10Y
2:09.06Y
24.99Y
57.09Y
57.57Y
57.94Y
2:09.64Y
NS    
55.42Y
2:15.47Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
 
AA
AA
SM
SECT
JO
SM
SM
SECT
SECT
SM
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
 
SM
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 15
# 37
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 49
# 53
# 85
# 85
# 89
# 97
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
21
18
53
22

15
14
25
4
7

29
---
57
29
--
--
--
--

--
3
--
--
12

--
--
--
--
+1.51
+0.95
+2.16
+5.64
+0.69
+0.44
-0.60
+0.69
+0.70
+1.18
+1.55
+3.33
---  
+2.16
+1.91
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:57.00Y
4:43.48Y
2:18.01Y
25.60Y
5:15.18Y
AA*
A
BB
A*
AA
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 10
# 36
# 40
# 56
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 500 Free
21
25
38
47
11
--
--
--
--
--
-1.84
-7.34
+3.17
-0.32
-0.65
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
34.29Y
1:07.19Y
2:45.14Y
1:16.48Y
31.44Y
1:28.76Y
1:18.44Y
2:26.64Y
1:21.54Y
AA
AA*
A*
AA*
BB
A*
A*
AA*
A*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL


SIL*


Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 59
# 63
# 67
# 105
# 109
# 117
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
15
13
10
12
25
6
21
11
12
2
4
7
5
--
13
--
6
5
+0.02
-1.60
-10.20
-1.14
-0.39
-3.32
-2.92
-11.31
-3.79
 
 
Jake Vecchio (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
50.44Y
49.71Y
1:44.96Y
1:43.24Y
4:16.57Y
1:59.43Y
1:56.85Y
53.12Y
52.22Y
4:49.81Y
4:46.66Y
2:01.46Y
49.34Y
1:56.99Y
1:52.18Y
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AAA*
A
AA
AA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
SECT
SM
SM
SECT
SECT
NCSA*
SM
SECT*
SM
SM
SECT
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 8
# 8
# 12
# 38
# 38
# 50
# 50
# 58
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 98
# 98
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
2
1
10
11
17
26
19
11
9
13
10
39
35
7
2
--
20
--
6
--
--
--
--
9
--
7
--
--
--
17
+0.88
+0.15
-1.42
-1.72
-1.55
+0.90
-1.68
+0.02
-0.88
-0.25
-3.15
+4.03
+0.27
+6.63
+1.82
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.40Y
1:07.31Y
2:41.35Y
29.60Y
1:15.12Y
29.71Y
33.75Y
34.22Y
1:15.36Y
2:27.80Y
1:15.46Y
AAA
A
AA*
AA
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 59
# 63
# 71
# 75
# 105
# 109
# 117
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
4
14
6

8
8
4

10
12
8
15
3
13

11
11
15

7
5
11
-0.96
+1.54
-10.52
-0.11
-6.35
-0.52
-0.75
+0.47
-0.13
+4.51
-1.80
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.28Y
2:00.75Y
25.18Y
5:32.69Y
53.96Y
A
A
A
BB
A
JO
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 6
# 40
# 56
# 88
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
33
29
43
19
34
--
--
--
--
--
-0.11
+1.01
+0.11
+6.95
+0.12
 
 
Brendan Williams (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:41.95Y
1:42.01Y
9:25.62Y
1:56.56Y
1:55.82Y
53.11Y
53.14Y
4:38.78Y
4:30.99Y
1:55.68Y
2:03.91Y
48.03Y
49.00Y
48.12Y
15:39.98Y
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
A
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM
SECT*
SM
SECT
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Timed finals
# 8
# 8
# 18B
# 38
# 38
# 50
# 50
# 58
# 58
# 86
# 86
# 90
# 90
# 102
# 104B
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Male Open 1650 Free
1
4
4
10
10
10
12
4
1
9
16
9
15

1
--
15
15
--
7
--
5
--
20
--
1
--
2

20
-2.60
+0.06
-12.19
-4.57
-0.74
-1.06
+0.03
+4.63
-3.16
-1.06
+8.23
-1.13
+0.97
+0.09
-14.14
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.96Y
29.05Y
1:20.43Y
33.21Y
1:09.98Y
36.60Y
BB
A
BB
BB
A*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 21
# 65
# 69
# 73
# 107
# 115
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
69
80
32
49
48
37
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.44
+0.22
-0.25
+0.32
-2.53
-0.23
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.78Y
26.56Y
2:24.61Y
2:24.32Y
A
AA*
A*
A
 
JO*
JO*
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 39
# 95
# 95
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Fly
34
40
21
15
--
--
--
2
-0.80
-0.69
-2.90
-0.29
 
 
Kevin Xu (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.02Y
22.52Y
22.83Y
50.38Y
A
AA
AA*
AA*
SM*
SM
SM
JO
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 16
# 42
# 90
Male Open 100 Fly
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
56

50
63
--

--
--
-0.54
-0.31
-0.24
-0.17
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
15
23
34
41
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
14
14
13
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:01.77Y
1:01.89Y
1:02.33Y
1:03.78Y
1:04.84Y
-0.24
+0.12
-1.61
-0.80
-0.41
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
SM*
SM
JO
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
9
20
33
34
39
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Ryan Matheson
Nick Londono
14
14
13
13
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
55.25Y
55.52Y
57.61Y
59.28Y
59.44Y
1:00.65Y
-0.27
-2.67
-0.57
-0.11
+0.14
+0.01
AAA
AAA*
AA
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
10
7
4
5
10
18
16
21
16
33
49
55
80
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Jocelyn Fisher
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Mackenzie Thomas
Angelina Harris
Mackenzie Thomas
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Kiersten Clancy
16
15
17
17
16
15
16
15
16
15
15
15
15
17
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.50Y
56.62Y
57.11Y
57.19Y
57.21Y
58.10Y
58.37Y
58.73Y
58.93Y
58.98Y
59.21Y
1:00.33Y
1:00.97Y
1:03.03Y
-0.13
-0.67
+1.26
+1.34
+0.58
+0.81
+0.95
-0.58
+1.51
+0.25
+1.07
-0.60
+1.14
-0.23
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SM
SM
SM
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
21
18
56
73
79
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Cj Pergan
17
17
16
16
17
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
49.71Y
50.44Y
52.50Y
52.74Y
55.02Y
56.46Y
56.85Y
+0.15
+0.88
-0.24
-1.03
-0.54
+0.91
+0.80
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
A
A
A
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
SM*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
17
19
26
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Hannah Brockman
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:57.63Y
1:59.34Y
2:02.49Y
2:02.96Y
2:04.52Y
-1.71
-2.18
-0.30
-0.31
+1.80
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
SM
SM*
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
19
21
29
31
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Vinny Vinciguerra
Ryan Matheson
14
14
13
14
13
14
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:48.24Y
1:48.79Y
1:56.27Y
1:57.00Y
2:00.75Y
2:02.24Y
-4.60
+0.55
-1.50
-1.84
+1.01
+6.18
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AA*
A
A
SM*
SM
JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
12
6
9
11
7
16
26
16
53
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Jocelyn Fisher
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Mackenzie Thomas
15
16
17
16
15
17
15
15
15
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:52.56Y
1:52.76Y
1:53.49Y
1:53.97Y
1:54.80Y
1:54.89Y
1:56.05Y
1:57.83Y
1:59.55Y
2:00.98Y
+0.64
-0.35
-0.89
+0.86
+2.88
+1.40
-2.01
-0.42
+3.50
+2.16
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
4
11
7
8
10
54
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
16
16
17
16
16
17
16
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:41.95Y
1:42.01Y
1:43.24Y
1:44.19Y
1:44.28Y
1:44.96Y
1:51.84Y
-2.60
+0.06
-1.72
-0.09
-2.94
-1.42
+2.60
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SECT*
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
5
5
11
23
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
AvaGrace Monti
14
14
14
14
14
13
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:42.12Y
4:43.69Y
4:45.63Y
4:47.00Y
4:50.94Y
5:01.60Y
-8.91
+1.57
-1.37
-2.68
+2.34
+1.75
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
A
SM*
SM
SM
SM*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
14
24
25
28
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Ryan Matheson
14
13
13
14
14
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:30.05Y
4:34.58Y
4:43.47Y
4:43.48Y
4:58.38Y
-6.29
-3.44
-7.44
-7.34
+9.33
AA
AA
A
A
BB
JO
JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
10
4
5
10
16
22
23
28
45
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Mackenzie Thomas
Kathryn Brady
Jocelyn Fisher
Brenna Horan
16
15
15
15
16
15
15
16
15
17
15
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:22.96Y
4:25.40Y
4:26.50Y
4:27.78Y
4:28.19Y
4:31.75Y
4:37.32Y
4:38.98Y
4:39.19Y
4:44.03Y
4:46.78Y
-0.34
-2.38
-5.25
-6.57
+4.89
-4.17
+8.02
+5.64
-12.02
+8.66
-5.55
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
SM*
SM
SM*
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
17
39
43
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Jack Dillon
16
16
17
16
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:06.45Y
4:08.79Y
4:16.57Y
4:29.23Y
4:30.96Y
-2.34
-13.81
-1.55
+5.22
+4.23
AAAA*
AAA*
AA
AA
A
NCSA*
SECT*
SM
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hope Farrell
 
14
13
13
14
1:44.59Y
26.35Y
26.85Y
26.00Y
25.39Y
 
+0.49
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 

 
TVSC-A
Ryan Matheson
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Liam Preston

TVSC-B
 
14
13
13
14

 
1:35.47Y





NS    
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
Female Open 200 Free Relay  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 

8
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Mackenzie Thomas
Kyra Sommerstad
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals

TVSC-B
Saige Kazlauskas
Kathryn Brady
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
 
16
16
17
15

 
15
15
15
15
1:37.55Y
24.99Y
24.61Y
23.99Y
23.96Y

1:41.15Y
25.55Y
25.15Y
25.37Y
25.08Y
 
+0.69
 
 
 

 
+0.44
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 

 
AA
 
 
 
 
SM
 
 
 

 
SM
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 200 Free Relay  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kevin Xu
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
 
17
16
16
17
1:27.85Y
22.52Y
21.57Y
21.98Y
21.78Y
 
-0.31
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SM
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 1000 Free  # 17A
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
Timed finals
10:39.24Y
-14.17
AAA
SECT*
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
Brendan Williams
16
Timed finals
9:25.62Y
-12.19
AAAA
NCSA
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
10
15
18
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Lila Monti
10
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
31.40Y
32.84Y
34.29Y
34.88Y
-0.96
-0.43
+0.02
-0.62
AAA
AA
AA
A
JO*
EZ*
SIL
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
34
35
69
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
11
11
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
27.24Y
27.51Y
30.04Y
30.06Y
31.96Y
-0.27
-0.26
-1.19
-0.19
-0.44
AAAA
AAAA*
AA*
AA*
BB
EZ
EZ
JO*
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
16
25
35
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
29.41Y
29.83Y
29.97Y
30.74Y
-0.79
+0.42
-0.16
-1.14
AA*
A
A
A*
JO
JO
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
13
14
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:05.45Y
1:06.09Y
1:07.19Y
1:07.31Y
-1.26
+0.80
-1.60
+1.54
AA
AA
AA*
A
JO
JO
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
Deaglan Farrell
10
Timed finals
1:09.02Y
-2.36
A*
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
2
13
15
36
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
11
11
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
56.31Y
56.63Y
57.88Y
58.40Y
1:00.41Y
-2.46
+0.32
-0.77
+0.52
+0.09
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
EZ*
EZ
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
20
22
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
12
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
58.74Y
58.89Y
59.19Y
-0.99
-1.13
-1.50
A
A
A
JO*
JO*
SIL*
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
6
10
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:39.22Y
2:40.14Y
2:41.35Y
2:45.14Y
-5.40
-3.13
-10.52
-10.20
AA
AA
AA*
A*
EZ*
EZ*
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
Deaglan Farrell
10
Timed finals
2:57.45Y
+0.44
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
18
23
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
11
11
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:17.74Y
2:18.21Y
2:24.45Y
2:25.87Y
-3.11
+0.47
-1.11
-3.04
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
EZ
EZ
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
13
16
21
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Richie Hall
Thomas Demaio
12
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:20.71Y
2:23.38Y
2:26.32Y
2:27.61Y
2:27.86Y
-7.50
+2.67
-2.73
+1.29
-1.15
AA*
AA
A
A
A
EZ*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
 
10
10
10
10
1:59.56Y
29.60Y
29.21Y
30.37Y
30.38Y
 
-0.11
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Emily Herr
 
12
12
11
11
1:48.85Y
27.29Y
28.92Y
26.84Y
25.80Y
 
+0.03
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ryan Sommerstad
Richie Hall
Thomas Demaio
Timmy Brady
 
11
12
12
12
1:50.03Y
27.26Y
29.43Y
26.64Y
26.70Y
 
-2.71
 
 
 
 
A*
 
 
 
 
JO*
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
6
5
8
14
11
26
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
AvaGrace Monti
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:12.98Y
2:14.16Y
2:14.67Y
2:15.82Y
2:15.89Y
2:16.90Y
2:19.42Y
+0.64
-1.66
+2.33
-2.46
-0.94
+0.07
-0.03
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
SM
SM
SM
SM*
SM*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
16
33
38
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
13
13
14
14
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:07.66Y
2:07.90Y
2:14.76Y
2:18.01Y
-3.82
+0.24
+1.10
+3.17
AA*
AA
A
BB
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
4
6
1
17
6
8
14
15
18
28
71
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Mackenzie Thomas
Mackenzie Thomas
Angelina Harris
Kathryn Brady
Brenna Horan
16
15
15
16
15
15
15
16
16
15
15
15
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:02.72Y
2:05.64Y
2:06.30Y
2:07.10Y
2:07.41Y
2:07.95Y
2:08.41Y
2:09.06Y
2:10.10Y
2:10.42Y
2:11.81Y
2:17.31Y
-0.17
-0.59
+1.20
+4.21
+1.95
+2.85
+2.18
-0.60
+0.44
+4.96
+1.48
-0.18
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
8
10
10
19
26
84
88
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Jack Dillon
16
16
16
16
17
17
16
17
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:54.97Y
1:55.82Y
1:55.82Y
1:56.56Y
1:56.85Y
1:59.43Y
2:05.29Y
2:05.43Y
-2.94
+0.85
-0.74
-4.57
-1.68
+0.90
+1.11
+0.05
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AA
AA
A
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT*
SECT
SM
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
16
40
41
44
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
14
14
13
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
25.86Y
26.01Y
26.56Y
26.64Y
26.76Y
-0.60
+0.15
-0.69
-0.63
-0.31
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
JO*
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
7
22
30
31
43
47
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
22.81Y
23.29Y
24.34Y
24.66Y
24.67Y
25.18Y
25.60Y
-0.48
-0.35
-0.19
-0.19
-0.69
+0.11
-0.32
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA*
AA*
A
A*
SM*
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
11
13
15
25
36
82
102
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Jocelyn Fisher
Mackenzie Thomas
Saige Kazlauskas
Angelina Harris
Brenna Horan
15
15
17
17
16
15
15
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
24.33Y
24.56Y
24.60Y
24.61Y
24.99Y
25.30Y
26.22Y
26.79Y
+0.18
+0.41
+0.14
+0.15
+0.69
+0.19
-0.87
+0.75
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
A
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
50
Kevin Xu
17
Prelims
22.83Y
-0.24
AA*
SM
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
8
11
12
12
13
28
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
2:28.71Y
2:31.69Y
2:34.65Y
2:34.91Y
2:35.08Y
2:35.22Y
2:41.54Y
-0.22
+2.76
+5.81
-9.76
+6.24
+0.31
+1.05
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
A
SECT
SM
SM
SM*
SM
SM
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
2
5
5
7
16
15
58
63
67
Angelina Harris
Jocelyn Fisher
Jocelyn Fisher
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Kathryn Brady
Kathryn Brady
Brenna Horan
Kiersten Clancy
Noelle Profeta
15
17
17
15
15
15
15
15
15
17
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:18.13Y
2:19.90Y
2:20.11Y
2:20.69Y
2:21.67Y
2:24.04Y
2:26.95Y
2:27.55Y
2:37.30Y
2:38.18Y
2:41.42Y
+2.50
+3.57
+3.78
-0.98
-0.15
+8.41
-11.20
+0.60
+0.37
+0.01
+6.28
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
A
A
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
SECT
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
8
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
16
16
Prelims
Finals
2:08.27Y
2:12.58Y
-1.57
+4.31
AAA
AAA
NCSA*
SECT
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
15
14
23
24
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
14
14
13
13
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
58.54Y
59.95Y
1:01.75Y
1:01.82Y
1:02.73Y
1:02.89Y
-1.41
-0.45
-1.98
+0.07
+1.46
+0.01
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
AA
AA
SECT*
SM
EZ*
EZ
JO
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
12
14
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
14
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
56.82Y
57.96Y
58.34Y
58.45Y
-1.14
-1.20
-0.60
+0.11
AA
AA
AA
AA
SM*
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
5
4
5
7
60
61
80
87
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Mackenzie Thomas
Riley Gavigan
Mackenzie Thomas
Saige Kazlauskas
Kathryn Brady
Kiersten Clancy
Noelle Profeta
16
16
15
16
15
16
15
15
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
55.16Y
56.73Y
56.74Y
57.09Y
57.27Y
57.57Y
1:02.57Y
1:02.59Y
1:04.09Y
1:06.07Y
-0.45
+1.12
+0.59
+0.70
+1.12
+1.18
-1.25
+0.40
-1.08
+1.25
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
JO
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
40
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
17
16
17
16
16
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
52.22Y
53.11Y
53.12Y
53.14Y
53.61Y
53.72Y
55.93Y
-0.88
-1.06
+0.02
+0.03
+0.62
+0.73
-0.84
AA
AAA*
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 

9
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Jessica Chen

TVSC-B
Hannah Brockman
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
 
14
14
13
14

 
14
13
13
13
4:10.65Y
1:01.43Y
1:10.92Y
1:02.86Y
55.44Y

4:18.84Y
1:05.64Y
1:11.37Y
1:02.64Y
59.19Y
 
+2.89
 
 
 

 
-3.31
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 

 
A*
 
 
 
 
SM
 
 
 

 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 

 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson

TVSC-B
 
13
13
14
14

 
4:01.92Y
59.37Y
1:11.29Y
56.82Y
54.44Y

NS    
 
+1.03
 
 
 

 
 
A
 
 
 

 
 
JO
 
 
 

 
 
 
Female Open 400 Medley Relay  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 

5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals

TVSC-B
Mackenzie Thomas
Riley Gavigan
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
 
16
15
17
15

 
16
15
15
15
3:48.95Y
56.81Y
1:04.11Y
56.95Y
51.08Y

3:57.71Y
57.94Y
1:04.19Y
1:05.39Y
50.19Y
 
+1.65
 
 
 

 
+1.55
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 

 
AAA
 
 
 
 
NCSA
 
 
 

 
NCSA
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Medley Relay  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
 
16
16
17
16
3:32.30Y
54.14Y
59.02Y
51.65Y
47.49Y
 
+1.15
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SECT
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 55
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
8
8
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Brockman
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
5:11.89Y
5:20.15Y
5:26.80Y
5:26.85Y
+5.17
+13.43
-0.82
+0.05
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
SM
EZ
JO*
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 56
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
11
18
19
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
14
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:52.81Y
4:59.79Y
5:15.18Y
5:21.98Y
5:32.69Y
-6.98
-5.27
-0.65
-2.97
+6.95
AAA
AAA*
AA
A
BB
SM*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
9
4
7
8
12
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Jocelyn Fisher
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
16
15
17
17
16
15
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
5:01.56Y
5:01.91Y
5:02.78Y
5:05.49Y
5:08.36Y
5:10.26Y
+1.28
-4.72
+3.23
+5.94
+8.08
+3.63
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
4
10
13
27
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
16
16
17
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
4:30.99Y
4:38.78Y
4:46.66Y
4:49.81Y
5:01.64Y
-3.16
+4.63
-3.15
-0.25
-0.30
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
SM
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
8
12
14
Lila Monti
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
10
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:14.69Y
1:15.12Y
1:16.48Y
1:17.06Y
-1.35
-6.35
-1.14
-0.11
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
JO
SIL*
SIL
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
Deaglan Farrell
10
Timed finals
1:22.12Y
-0.62
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
20
25
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
11
11
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:02.34Y
1:02.45Y
1:07.05Y
1:07.93Y
-2.97
+0.11
-2.35
-1.19
AAAA*
AAAA
AA*
AA
EZ
EZ
JO*
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
7
17
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:05.63Y
1:06.28Y
1:07.52Y
-2.21
+0.65
-0.92
AA*
A
A
EZ*
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
12
14
22
25
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Meghan Brady
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
29.71Y
30.14Y
30.45Y
31.36Y
31.44Y
-0.52
-0.24
+0.17
+0.39
-0.39
AA*
AA*
A
A
BB
SIL
JO
JO
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
29
Deaglan Farrell
10
Timed finals
33.15Y
+0.64
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
12
18
43
65
80
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Lauren Woody
11
11
12
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
26.25Y
26.93Y
27.26Y
28.06Y
28.53Y
29.05Y
-0.68
-0.13
-0.16
-0.34
-0.56
+0.22
AAA*
AA
AA
A
A
A
EZ*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
Thomas Demaio
12
Prelims
26.82Y
-0.70
A
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
6
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:21.92Y
1:28.76Y
-1.97
-3.32
AAA*
A*
EZ

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
Deaglan Farrell
10
Timed finals
1:33.25Y
+0.33
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 69
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
4
11
11
32
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Marissa DeMarco
Marissa DeMarco
Lauren Woody
11
11
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:11.81Y
1:13.12Y
1:14.20Y
1:14.79Y
1:20.43Y
-1.31
-0.44
-0.59
-2.12
-0.25
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
BB
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 70
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
12
22
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:14.33Y
1:14.58Y
1:18.94Y
-2.62
+0.25
-0.25
AA*
AA
BB
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
15
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
33.75Y
35.91Y
-0.75
+0.42
AA
A
SIL
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 73
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 73
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
49
58
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
12
11
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
31.16Y
33.21Y
34.70Y
+0.14
+0.32
+1.01
AA
BB
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 74
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
16
Richie Hall
Richie Hall
12
12
Prelims
Finals
31.16Y
31.59Y
-0.55
+0.43
A
A


 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
 
10
10
10
10
2:15.74Y
34.22Y
38.26Y
32.56Y
30.70Y
 
+0.47
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
 
12
12
11
12
1:59.86Y
30.82Y
34.64Y
27.10Y
27.30Y
 
-0.20
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Ryan Sommerstad
 
12
12
12
11
2:04.61Y
31.08Y
33.69Y
30.59Y
29.25Y
 
-0.08
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
12
Timed finals
5:45.25Y
+0.01
AA
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 82
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
14
19
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Ryan Sommerstad
12
12
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
5:46.99Y
5:48.98Y
5:57.01Y
+1.62
-3.01
-2.97
A
A
A*
JO
SIL*
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
10
12
22
28
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Jessica Chen
14
14
14
14
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:04.31Y
2:06.26Y
2:11.89Y
2:13.88Y
2:16.90Y
2:18.10Y
-1.95
-0.28
+1.64
+3.63
-1.17
+2.04
AAAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
A
NCSA*
SECT
SM
EZ
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
11
13
23
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
14
14
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:02.38Y
2:04.03Y
2:04.52Y
2:05.59Y
2:11.07Y
-1.65
-5.60
-1.07
-1.26
-2.55
AAA*
AA*
AA
AA
A
SM*
JO
EZ*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
4
2
4
29
52
75
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Mackenzie Thomas
Kathryn Brady
Noelle Profeta
16
15
16
15
16
15
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:58.56Y
2:01.94Y
2:02.19Y
2:04.45Y
2:09.64Y
2:13.91Y
2:20.54Y
+0.12
-2.51
+3.75
-0.24
+3.33
+0.04
+0.18
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AA
AA
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
EZ
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
25
30
39
16
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
16
16
16
17
16
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
1:55.68Y
1:59.37Y
2:00.27Y
2:01.46Y
2:03.91Y
-1.06
+5.16
-2.40
+4.03
+8.23
AAA
AA
AA
A
A
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SM
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
34
39
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
AvaGrace Monti
14
14
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.45Y
57.42Y
58.71Y
+0.61
+1.51
-0.83
AA
AA
A
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
6
26
34
35
41
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Ryan Matheson
Nick Londono
14
14
13
13
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
49.86Y
50.00Y
52.98Y
53.96Y
54.17Y
54.89Y
-0.14
-1.12
-1.20
+0.12
+0.41
+0.55
AAA
AAA
AA*
A
A
A
SM
SM*
JO
JO
SIL
JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
10
12
6
11
18
42
52
57
58
92
106
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Jocelyn Fisher
Saige Kazlauskas
Riley Gavigan
Mackenzie Thomas
Angelina Harris
Brenna Horan
Kiersten Clancy
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
15
16
15
15
17
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
52.18Y
52.56Y
52.70Y
52.76Y
53.25Y
53.73Y
54.75Y
55.16Y
55.42Y
55.43Y
57.02Y
57.79Y
+0.34
+0.36
+0.33
+0.92
+1.05
+1.36
-0.60
-0.73
+2.16
-0.86
+0.59
+0.16
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SM*
SM
SM*
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 90
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
15
28
35
63
87
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
16
16
16
17
17
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
48.03Y
49.00Y
49.03Y
49.34Y
50.38Y
51.65Y
-1.13
+0.97
+0.30
+0.27
-0.17
+0.22
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
SECT*
SM
SM
SM
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 91
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
9
13
20
29
Hope Farrell
AvaGrace Monti
Hope Farrell
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
14
13
14
13
13
13
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:10.20Y
1:10.27Y
1:10.96Y
1:11.55Y
1:12.48Y
1:13.70Y
+2.17
-0.78
+2.93
+0.50
-1.06
+1.22
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
SM
SM
SM
SM
JO
JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
2
4
3
17
8
5
18
36
69
75
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Jocelyn Fisher
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Kathryn Brady
Noelle Profeta
Erica Lin
15
15
17
17
15
15
15
15
15
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.06Y
1:04.27Y
1:04.53Y
1:04.84Y
1:05.10Y
1:05.16Y
1:05.44Y
1:07.32Y
1:09.66Y
1:12.83Y
1:14.40Y
+0.81
+1.02
+1.76
+2.07
-0.93
+0.85
+1.13
+1.29
+0.70
+2.30
+1.67
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
13
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
16
16
Finals
Prelims
58.70Y
1:00.55Y
-1.59
+0.26
AAA
AAA
NCSA*
SECT
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 95
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
20
15
21
24
25
27
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Isabel Xu
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
Jessica Chen
AvaGrace Monti
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:20.86Y
2:24.17Y
2:24.32Y
2:24.61Y
2:26.44Y
2:28.85Y
2:32.52Y
-2.43
+0.88
-0.29
-2.90
+0.83
+5.41
+6.90
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 96
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
15
12
14
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
13
14
14
13
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:06.31Y
2:09.32Y
2:09.52Y
2:10.97Y
-1.31
-0.20
-3.20
+3.35
AA
AA
AA*
A
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 97
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
12
11
19
28
29
30
40
52
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Mackenzie Thomas
Brenna Horan
Jocelyn Fisher
Kathryn Brady
16
15
16
15
15
16
15
17
15
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:06.74Y
2:10.33Y
2:10.54Y
2:12.62Y
2:15.00Y
2:15.47Y
2:16.19Y
2:19.12Y
2:22.65Y
-2.70
-2.29
+1.10
-1.09
+6.44
+1.91
-5.66
+7.33
+0.78
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SM*
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 98
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
7
20
28
38
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Jack Dillon
Jack Dillon
Cj Pergan
17
17
17
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:52.18Y
1:56.99Y
2:01.04Y
2:04.02Y
2:07.04Y
+1.82
+6.63
-2.98
-0.62
+0.92
AAA
AA
AA*
A
A
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
SM
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
 
14
13
14
14
3:50.54Y
57.69Y
56.14Y
58.92Y
57.79Y
 
+1.85
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 

 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Ryan Matheson
Liam Preston

TVSC-B
 
13
13
14
14

 
3:33.34Y
53.37Y
54.91Y
54.85Y
50.21Y

NS    
 
+0.39
 
 
 

 
 
AA
 
 
 

 
 
JO
 
 
 

 
 
 
Female Open 400 Free Relay  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 

13
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jocelyn Fisher
Mackenzie Thomas
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals

TVSC-B
Saige Kazlauskas
Kathryn Brady
Kiersten Clancy
Angelina Harris
 
17
16
16
15

 
15
15
17
15
3:32.96Y
54.39Y
54.19Y
52.25Y
52.13Y

3:42.25Y
54.83Y
54.78Y
57.32Y
55.32Y
 
+2.02
 
 
 

 
+0.08
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 

 
AA
 
 
 
 
SM
 
 
 

 
SM
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Free Relay  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
Jake Vecchio
 
16
16
17
17
3:13.82Y
48.12Y
47.72Y
49.68Y
48.30Y
 
+0.09
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
SECT
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 1650 Free  # 103A
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
Timed finals
17:51.49Y
-4.76
AAA
SECT*
 
 
Female Open 1650 Free  # 103B
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
Brenna Horan
15
Timed finals
17:45.57Y
-36.99
AAA*
SECT*
 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 104B
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Brendan Williams
16
Timed finals
15:39.98Y
-14.14
AAAA
NCSA
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 105
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
12
14
21
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Meghan Brady
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:15.36Y
1:15.66Y
1:16.45Y
1:18.44Y
-0.13
-0.63
-3.31
-2.92
AA
A
A*
A*
SIL
JO
JO*
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 107
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
14
45
48
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
12
12
12
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.91Y
1:05.34Y
1:09.68Y
1:09.98Y
-2.09
+0.43
-0.41
-2.53
AAA*
AA
A
A*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 108
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
Richie Hall
12
Prelims
1:07.26Y
-0.58
A
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 109
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
11
12
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:18.77Y
2:18.80Y
2:26.64Y
2:27.80Y
-2.35
-4.31
-11.31
+4.51
AAA*
AAA*
AA*
AA
EZ
EZ*


 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
Deaglan Farrell
10
Timed finals
2:28.70Y
-4.08
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 111
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
4
14
14
17
16
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
11
11
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
2:03.40Y
2:03.52Y
2:07.71Y
2:08.69Y
2:09.66Y
2:11.07Y
-2.93
+0.12
-0.98
-0.97
-2.99
+1.41
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
EZ*
EZ
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 112
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
14
20
21
32
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
Ryan Sommerstad
12
12
12
12
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:06.53Y
2:07.60Y
2:09.54Y
2:09.79Y
2:17.66Y
-4.94
+1.07
-3.42
-3.93
-0.68
AA*
AA
A
A*
BB
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 113
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
10
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
38.93Y
42.39Y
-0.02
+0.50
AA
BB
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 114
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
Deaglan Farrell
10
Timed finals
42.66Y
+0.56
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 115
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
11
12
37
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Marissa DeMarco
Marissa DeMarco
Lauren Woody
11
11
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
33.19Y
33.55Y
33.91Y
33.98Y
36.60Y
-0.25
+0.11
-1.18
+0.07
-0.23
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
A
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 116
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
14
18
28
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
34.33Y
34.66Y
35.27Y
36.44Y
-0.78
+0.33
-0.58
-0.41
AA*
A
A
BB
JO
JO
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 117
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
12
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:13.20Y
1:15.46Y
1:21.54Y
-1.34
-1.80
-3.79
AAA*
AA
A*
EZ
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 119
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
10
10
28
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
11
11
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:01.06Y
1:01.70Y
1:04.27Y
1:04.32Y
1:07.86Y
-2.26
+0.64
-0.68
+0.05
+0.10
AAAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
SM*
SM
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 120
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
12
25
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:05.52Y
1:06.64Y
1:10.57Y
-1.12
+1.12
+0.79
AA*
A
BB
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free Relay  # 121
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Jackie Vinciguerra
 
10
10
10
10
4:26.72Y
1:06.64Y
1:05.94Y
1:08.49Y
1:05.65Y
 
+1.35
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free Relay  # 123
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Emily Herr
 
12
12
11
11
3:59.97Y
59.67Y
1:00.18Y
1:02.98Y
57.14Y
 
+1.79
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free Relay  # 124
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
Ryan Sommerstad
Timmy Brady
 
12
12
11
12
4:01.66Y
59.50Y
59.03Y
1:03.83Y
59.30Y
 
+0.61
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Jessica Chen
28.65
1:01.77
(33.12)
Prelims
 
15
Jessica Chen
29.06
1:01.89
(32.83)
Finals
 
23
Olivia Schlegel
 
1:02.33
 
Prelims
 
34
Isabel Xu
 
1:03.78
 
Prelims
 
41
AvaGrace Monti
30.15
1:04.84
(34.69)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Liam Preston
25.68
55.25
(29.57)
Finals
 
9
Liam Preston
25.84
55.52
(29.68)
Prelims
 
20
Noah Giunta
26.56
57.61
(31.05)
Prelims
 
33
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.97
59.28
(31.31)
Prelims
 
34
Ryan Matheson
27.78
59.44
(31.66)
Prelims
 
39
Nick Londono
27.80
1:00.65
(32.85)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
26.62
56.50
(29.88)
Finals
 
10
Sydney Boals
26.65
56.62
(29.97)
Finals
 
7
Jocelyn Fisher
26.61
57.11
(30.50)
Finals
 
4
Jocelyn Fisher
26.46
57.19
(30.73)
Prelims
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
27.22
57.21
(29.99)
Prelims
 
10
Sydney Boals
27.30
58.10
(30.80)
Prelims
 
18
Mackenzie Thomas
27.35
58.37
(31.02)
Finals
 
16
Angelina Harris
27.93
58.73
(30.80)
Prelims
 
21
Mackenzie Thomas
27.53
58.93
(31.40)
Prelims
 
16
Angelina Harris
27.94
58.98
(31.04)
Finals
 
33
Riley Gavigan
27.55
59.21
(31.66)
Prelims
 
49
Saige Kazlauskas
 
 
 
Prelims
 
55
Brenna Horan
28.38
1:00.97
(32.59)
Prelims
 
80
Kiersten Clancy
 
 
 
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jake Vecchio
23.00
49.71
(26.71)
Finals
 
2
Jake Vecchio
23.60
50.44
(26.84)
Prelims
 
21
Henry Shemet
24.46
52.50
(28.04)
Finals
 
18
Henry Shemet
25.36
52.74
(27.38)
Prelims
 
56
Kevin Xu
25.69
55.02
(29.33)
Prelims
 
73
Jack Dillon
26.15
56.46
(30.31)
Prelims
 
79
Cj Pergan
26.72
56.85
(30.13)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
27.59
57.49
(29.90)
1:28.12
(30.63)
1:57.63
(29.51)
Finals
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
28.52
58.75
(30.23)
1:29.55
(30.80)
1:59.34
(29.79)
Prelims
 
17
Jessica Chen
28.87
1:00.41
(31.54)
1:32.12
(31.71)
2:02.49
(30.37)
Prelims
 
19
Hope Farrell
28.16
59.34
(31.18)
1:31.44
(32.10)
2:02.96
(31.52)
Prelims
 
26
Hannah Brockman
29.24
1:00.92
(31.68)
1:33.02
(32.10)
2:04.52
(31.50)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Liam Preston
25.35
53.22
(27.87)
1:20.83
(27.61)
1:48.24
(27.41)
Prelims
 
5
Liam Preston
25.21
52.73
(27.52)
1:20.49
(27.76)
1:48.79
(28.30)
Finals
 
19
Noah Giunta
27.05
56.40
(29.35)
1:26.30
(29.90)
1:56.27
(29.97)
Prelims
 
21
Antonio Vavalle
26.96
57.41
(30.45)
1:27.76
(30.35)
1:57.00
(29.24)
Prelims
 
29
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.18
58.84
(30.66)
1:29.95
(31.11)
2:00.75
(30.80)
Prelims
 
31
Ryan Matheson
27.76
58.02
(30.26)
1:29.98
(31.96)
2:02.24
(32.26)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Sydney Boals
26.57
55.17
(28.60)
1:24.10
(28.93)
1:52.56
(28.46)
Finals
 
12
Kyra Sommerstad
26.71
55.10
(28.39)
1:24.39
(29.29)
1:52.76
(28.37)
Finals
 
6
Jocelyn Fisher
26.26
54.93
(28.67)
1:24.39
(29.46)
1:53.49
(29.10)
Prelims
 
9
Kyra Sommerstad
27.10
55.92
(28.82)
1:25.19
(29.27)
1:53.97
(28.78)
Prelims
 
11
Sydney Boals
27.05
56.26
(29.21)
1:25.86
(29.60)
1:54.80
(28.94)
Prelims
 
7
Jocelyn Fisher
26.12
55.14
(29.02)
1:25.00
(29.86)
1:54.89
(29.89)
Finals
 
16
Angelina Harris
27.40
56.98
(29.58)
1:26.90
(29.92)
1:56.05
(29.15)
Prelims
 
26
Riley Gavigan
27.90
57.98
(30.08)
1:28.03
(30.05)
1:57.83
(29.80)
Prelims
 
16
Angelina Harris
26.94
56.90
(29.96)
1:28.22
(31.32)
1:59.55
(31.33)
Finals
 
53
Mackenzie Thomas
28.03
58.57
(30.54)
1:29.86
(31.29)
2:00.98
(31.12)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
23.79
49.18
(25.39)
1:15.47
(26.29)
1:41.95
(26.48)
Prelims
 
4
Brendan Williams
23.49
49.24
(25.75)
1:15.82
(26.58)
1:42.01
(26.19)
Finals
 
11
Jake Vecchio
23.88
49.85
(25.97)
1:16.45
(26.60)
1:43.24
(26.79)
Finals
 
7
Henry Shemet
23.71
49.62
(25.91)
1:16.77
(27.15)
1:44.19
(27.42)
Finals
 
8
Henry Shemet
24.28
50.80
(26.52)
1:17.64
(26.84)
1:44.28
(26.64)
Prelims
 
10
Jake Vecchio
24.67
51.28
(26.61)
1:17.61
(26.33)
1:44.96
(27.35)
Prelims
 
54
Cj Pergan
25.75
53.71
(27.96)
1:22.66
(28.95)
1:51.84
(29.18)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
31.10
2:55.73
 
(42.65)
1:06.82
3:39.01
(35.72)
(43.28)
1:40.28
4:10.95
(33.46)
(31.94)
2:13.08
4:42.12
(32.80)
(31.17)
Prelims
 
4
Kate Sommerstad
31.56
2:58.47
 
(43.96)
1:07.43
3:41.40
(35.87)
(42.93)
1:41.43
4:12.79
(34.00)
(31.39)
2:14.51
4:43.69
(33.08)
(30.90)
Finals
 
5
Hope Farrell
30.55
2:58.17
 
(40.26)
1:06.17
3:39.85
(35.62)
(41.68)
1:42.51
4:13.73
(36.34)
(33.88)
2:17.91
4:45.63
(35.40)
(31.90)
Finals
 
5
Hope Farrell
30.88
2:59.01
 
(39.08)
1:06.87
3:40.39
(35.99)
(41.38)
1:43.46
4:14.57
(36.59)
(34.18)
2:19.93
4:47.00
(36.47)
(32.43)
Prelims
 
11
Jessica Chen
31.67
3:03.97
 
(43.36)
1:09.21
3:46.67
(37.54)
(42.70)
1:45.73
4:19.97
(36.52)
(33.30)
2:20.61
4:50.94
(34.88)
(30.97)
Prelims
 
23
AvaGrace Monti
32.90
3:08.10
 
(42.52)
1:10.77
3:50.56
(37.87)
(42.46)
1:48.30
4:26.57
(37.53)
(36.01)
2:25.58
5:01.60
(37.28)
(35.03)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Liam Preston
28.14
2:49.41
 
(39.90)
1:01.17
3:30.80
(33.03)
(41.39)
1:35.38
4:01.51
(34.21)
(30.71)
2:09.51
4:30.05
(34.13)
(28.54)
Prelims
 
14
Noah Giunta
28.90
2:49.85
 
(40.92)
1:00.36
3:31.42
(31.46)
(41.57)
1:34.51
4:03.73
(34.15)
(32.31)
2:08.93
4:34.58
(34.42)
(30.85)
Prelims
 
24
Peter Sloniewsky
30.94
2:57.96
 
(42.82)
1:05.52
3:41.43
(34.58)
(43.47)
1:39.86
4:12.65
(34.34)
(31.22)
2:15.14
4:43.47
(35.28)
(30.82)
Prelims
 
25
Antonio Vavalle
29.11
2:59.26
 
(42.55)
1:03.76
3:42.32
(34.65)
(43.06)
1:40.29
4:14.49
(36.53)
(32.17)
2:16.71
4:43.48
(36.42)
(28.99)
Prelims
 
28
Ryan Matheson
29.18
3:07.43
 
(45.67)
1:05.01
3:52.54
(35.83)
(45.11)
1:43.89
4:24.85
(38.88)
(32.31)
2:21.76
4:58.38
(37.87)
(33.53)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
28.21
2:43.79
 
(38.84)
1:00.44
3:22.91
(32.23)
(39.12)
1:32.91
3:53.40
(32.47)
(30.49)
2:04.95
4:22.96
(32.04)
(29.56)
Finals
 
5
Riley Gavigan
28.70
2:45.31
 
(38.13)
1:01.50
3:23.56
(32.80)
(38.25)
1:34.56
3:55.30
(33.06)
(31.74)
2:07.18
4:25.40
(32.62)
(30.10)
Finals
 
10
Sydney Boals
28.12
2:48.35
 
(38.07)
1:00.96
3:26.55
(32.84)
(38.20)
1:35.87
3:57.18
(34.91)
(30.63)
2:10.28
4:26.50
(34.41)
(29.32)
Finals
 
4
Riley Gavigan
28.71
2:45.70
 
(37.48)
1:01.56
3:24.36
(32.85)
(38.66)
1:34.98
3:56.73
(33.42)
(32.37)
2:08.22
4:27.78
(33.24)
(31.05)
Prelims
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prelims
 
10
Sydney Boals
28.75
2:52.06
 
(39.07)
1:01.70
3:30.67
(32.95)
(38.61)
1:37.75
4:01.78
(36.05)
(31.11)
2:12.99
4:31.75
(35.24)
(29.97)
Prelims
 
16
Angelina Harris
28.66
2:54.10
 
(38.21)
1:02.14
3:32.84
(33.48)
(38.74)
1:38.45
4:05.73
(36.31)
(32.89)
2:15.89
4:37.32
(37.44)
(31.59)
Prelims
 
22
Mackenzie Thomas
29.20
2:52.98
 
(40.45)
1:02.32
3:32.87
(33.12)
(39.89)
1:37.58
4:06.27
(35.26)
(33.40)
2:12.53
4:38.98
(34.95)
(32.71)
Prelims
 
23
Kathryn Brady
30.48
2:54.61
 
(38.87)
1:06.30
3:34.84
(35.82)
(40.23)
1:40.65
4:06.78
(34.35)
(31.94)
2:15.74
4:39.19
(35.09)
(32.41)
Prelims
 
28
Jocelyn Fisher
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prelims
 
45
Brenna Horan
29.50
3:01.77
 
(43.47)
1:03.07
3:43.94
(33.57)
(42.17)
1:41.01
4:14.98
(37.94)
(31.04)
2:18.30
4:46.78
(37.29)
(31.80)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Henry Shemet
26.91
2:34.70
 
(34.70)
57.14
3:10.67
(30.23)
(35.97)
1:28.46
3:38.70
(31.32)
(28.03)
2:00.00
4:06.45
(31.54)
(27.75)
Finals
 
3
Henry Shemet
26.18
2:35.47
 
(34.66)
57.43
3:11.59
(31.25)
(36.12)
1:29.19
3:40.87
(31.76)
(29.28)
2:00.81
4:08.79
(31.62)
(27.92)
Prelims
 
17
Jake Vecchio
25.20
2:34.27
 
 
54.69
3:15.33
(29.49)
(41.06)
1:55.85
3:46.10
(1:01.16)
(30.77)
 
4:16.57
 
(30.47)
Prelims
 
39
Cj Pergan
27.70
2:46.62
 
(40.84)
59.35
3:27.14
(31.65)
(40.52)
1:32.80
3:58.40
(33.45)
(31.26)
2:05.78
4:29.23
(32.98)
(30.83)
Prelims
 
43
Jack Dillon
27.57
2:52.48
 
(38.58)
1:00.95
3:31.24
(33.38)
(38.76)
1:37.89
4:01.59
(36.94)
(30.35)
2:13.90
4:30.96
(36.01)
(29.37)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 1000 Free  # 17A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
28.67
2:37.37
4:46.84
6:56.06
9:04.79
 
(31.97)
(32.40)
(32.52)
(31.40)
1:00.46
3:09.85
5:18.80
7:28.90
9:36.95
(31.79)
(32.48)
(31.96)
(32.84)
(32.16)
1:32.75
3:41.97
5:51.25
8:00.86
10:08.58
(32.29)
(32.12)
(32.45)
(31.96)
(31.63)
2:05.40
4:14.44
6:23.54
8:33.39
10:39.24
(32.65)
(32.47)
(32.29)
(32.53)
(30.66)
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brendan Williams
24.83
2:15.57
4:09.43
6:03.93
7:59.45
 
(28.49)
(28.45)
(28.85)
(28.72)
52.04
2:44.02
4:37.94
6:32.70
8:28.38
(27.21)
(28.45)
(28.51)
(28.77)
(28.93)
1:19.54
3:12.16
5:06.10
7:01.81
8:57.49
(27.50)
(28.14)
(28.16)
(29.11)
(29.11)
1:47.08
3:40.98
5:35.08
7:30.73
9:25.62
(27.54)
(28.82)
(28.98)
(28.92)
(28.13)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Lila Monti
32.02
1:05.45
(33.43)
 
10
Claudia Retzlaff
31.58
1:06.09
(34.51)
 
13
Giuliana Vavalle
31.38
1:07.19
(35.81)
 
14
Jackie Vinciguerra
31.98
1:07.31
(35.33)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Herr
27.61
56.31
(28.70)
Prelims
 
2
Emily Herr
27.71
56.63
(28.92)
Finals
 
13
Bella Dimaculangan
28.28
57.88
(29.60)
Prelims
 
15
Bella Dimaculangan
28.46
58.40
(29.94)
Finals
 
36
Hanna Matheson
28.85
1:00.41
(31.56)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Timmy Brady
28.14
58.74
(30.60)
Prelims
 
20
Thomas Demaio
28.79
58.89
(30.10)
Prelims
 
22
Richie Hall
28.36
59.19
(30.83)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Lila Monti
36.72
1:18.67
(41.95)
2:04.56
(45.89)
2:39.22
(34.66)
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
34.31
1:15.69
(41.38)
2:04.99
(49.30)
2:40.14
(35.15)
 
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
35.50
1:15.49
(39.99)
2:05.88
(50.39)
2:41.35
(35.47)
 
10
Giuliana Vavalle
37.04
1:18.80
(41.76)
2:07.66
(48.86)
2:45.14
(37.48)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Deaglan Farrell
41.71
1:26.05
(44.34)
2:18.92
(52.87)
2:57.45
(38.53)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Herr
29.40
1:04.39
(34.99)
1:45.79
(41.40)
2:17.74
(31.95)
Prelims
 
4
Emily Herr
29.16
1:04.38
(35.22)
1:46.07
(41.69)
2:18.21
(32.14)
Finals
 
18
Bella Dimaculangan
32.96
1:11.02
(38.06)
1:53.38
(42.36)
2:24.45
(31.07)
Prelims
 
23
Hanna Matheson
30.96
1:06.85
(35.89)
1:51.01
(44.16)
2:25.87
(34.86)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Timmy Brady
30.63
1:07.06
(36.43)
1:48.02
(40.96)
2:20.71
(32.69)
Prelims
 
8
Timmy Brady
30.91
1:09.09
(38.18)
1:50.92
(41.83)
2:23.38
(32.46)
Finals
 
13
Richie Hall
31.09
1:08.00
(36.91)
1:51.22
(43.22)
2:26.32
(35.10)
Prelims
 
16
Richie Hall
30.89
1:07.92
(37.03)
1:52.26
(44.34)
2:27.61
(35.35)
Finals
 
21
Thomas Demaio
32.57
1:11.49
(38.92)
1:55.41
(43.92)
2:27.86
(32.45)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Hope Farrell
29.76
1:03.18
(33.42)
1:41.26
(38.08)
2:12.98
(31.72)
Finals
 
6
Kate Sommerstad
30.36
1:02.49
(32.13)
1:44.02
(41.53)
2:14.16
(30.14)
Finals
 
5
Hope Farrell
30.11
1:04.42
(34.31)
1:42.36
(37.94)
2:14.67
(32.31)
Prelims
 
8
Kate Sommerstad
30.07
1:02.09
(32.02)
1:44.76
(42.67)
2:15.82
(31.06)
Prelims
 
14
Jessica Chen
28.60
1:02.80
(34.20)
1:44.78
(41.98)
2:15.89
(31.11)
Finals
 
11
Jessica Chen
28.94
1:03.17
(34.23)
1:46.58
(43.41)
2:16.90
(30.32)
Prelims
 
26
AvaGrace Monti
30.73
1:07.39
(36.66)
1:46.99
(39.60)
2:19.42
(32.43)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Noah Giunta
27.58
59.55
(31.97)
1:38.23
(38.68)
2:07.66
(29.43)
Prelims
 
16
Noah Giunta
27.31
59.25
(31.94)
1:38.38
(39.13)
2:07.90
(29.52)
Finals
 
33
Ryan Matheson
27.87
1:02.44
(34.57)
1:45.01
(42.57)
2:14.76
(29.75)
Prelims
 
38
Antonio Vavalle
29.75
1:05.73
(35.98)
1:47.60
(41.87)
2:18.01
(30.41)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
26.65
56.36
(29.71)
1:34.02
(37.66)
2:02.72
(28.70)
Finals
 
4
Sydney Boals
27.17
59.90
(32.73)
1:36.72
(36.82)
2:05.64
(28.92)
Finals
 
6
Riley Gavigan
27.68
58.90
(31.22)
1:35.74
(36.84)
2:06.30
(30.56)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.60
58.20
(30.60)
1:37.27
(39.07)
2:07.10
(29.83)
Prelims
 
17
Angelina Harris
27.81
1:00.69
(32.88)
1:37.67
(36.98)
2:07.41
(29.74)
Finals
 
6
Riley Gavigan
28.37
1:00.01
(31.64)
1:37.01
(37.00)
2:07.95
(30.94)
Prelims
 
8
Sydney Boals
27.60
1:01.09
(33.49)
1:38.86
(37.77)
2:08.41
(29.55)
Prelims
 
14
Mackenzie Thomas
27.61
59.99
(32.38)
1:37.96
(37.97)
2:09.06
(31.10)
Finals
 
15
Mackenzie Thomas
27.70
1:00.39
(32.69)
1:38.36
(37.97)
2:10.10
(31.74)
Prelims
 
18
Angelina Harris
28.56
1:03.65
(35.09)
1:40.19
(36.54)
2:10.42
(30.23)
Prelims
 
28
Kathryn Brady
29.65
1:03.20
(33.55)
1:41.60
(38.40)
2:11.81
(30.21)
Prelims
 
71
Brenna Horan
29.17
1:06.35
(37.18)
1:46.66
(40.31)
2:17.31
(30.65)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Henry Shemet
24.35
53.79
(29.44)
1:27.18
(33.39)
1:54.97
(27.79)
Prelims
 
8
Henry Shemet
24.52
53.53
(29.01)
1:27.70
(34.17)
1:55.82
(28.12)
Finals
 
10
Brendan Williams
25.00
54.24
(29.24)
1:29.78
(35.54)
1:55.82
(26.04)
Finals
 
10
Brendan Williams
25.29
54.72
(29.43)
1:30.61
(35.89)
1:56.56
(25.95)
Prelims
 
19
Jake Vecchio
24.09
53.04
(28.95)
1:29.81
(36.77)
1:56.85
(27.04)
Finals
 
26
Jake Vecchio
24.99
53.80
(28.81)
1:31.17
(37.37)
1:59.43
(28.26)
Prelims
 
84
Cj Pergan
26.50
56.74
(30.24)
1:36.63
(39.89)
2:05.29
(28.66)
Prelims
 
88
Jack Dillon
26.35
58.77
(32.42)
1:37.15
(38.38)
2:05.43
(28.28)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
33.56
1:11.40
(37.84)
1:50.03
(38.63)
2:28.71
(38.68)
Finals
 
8
AvaGrace Monti
33.91
1:12.45
(38.54)
1:52.33
(39.88)
2:31.69
(39.36)
Prelims
 
11
Hope Farrell
34.02
1:12.95
(38.93)
1:53.29
(40.34)
2:34.65
(41.36)
Prelims
 
12
Olivia Schlegel
34.22
1:14.10
(39.88)
1:54.80
(40.70)
2:34.91
(40.11)
Prelims
 
12
Hope Farrell
34.81
1:13.85
(39.04)
1:54.54
(40.69)
2:35.08
(40.54)
Finals
 
13
Olivia Schlegel
34.02
1:13.50
(39.48)
1:54.85
(41.35)
2:35.22
(40.37)
Finals
 
28
Hannah Lin
35.22
1:16.33
(41.11)
1:58.90
(42.57)
2:41.54
(42.64)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Angelina Harris
32.50
1:07.71
(35.21)
1:42.95
(35.24)
2:18.13
(35.18)
Finals
 
4
Jocelyn Fisher
31.30
1:06.20
(34.90)
1:43.19
(36.99)
2:19.90
(36.71)
Finals
 
2
Jocelyn Fisher
31.30
1:06.18
(34.88)
1:42.81
(36.63)
2:20.11
(37.30)
Prelims
 
5
Riley Gavigan
31.32
1:06.64
(35.32)
1:43.65
(37.01)
2:20.69
(37.04)
Finals
 
5
Riley Gavigan
31.60
1:07.75
(36.15)
1:44.83
(37.08)
2:21.67
(36.84)
Prelims
 
7
Angelina Harris
32.52
1:08.81
(36.29)
1:47.06
(38.25)
2:24.04
(36.98)
Prelims
 
16
Kathryn Brady
33.07
1:10.98
(37.91)
1:48.90
(37.92)
2:26.95
(38.05)
Prelims
 
15
Kathryn Brady
33.46
1:10.44
(36.98)
1:48.77
(38.33)
2:27.55
(38.78)
Finals
 
58
Brenna Horan
35.63
1:15.26
(39.63)
1:55.93
(40.67)
2:37.30
(41.37)
Prelims
 
63
Kiersten Clancy
35.87
1:15.91
(40.04)
1:56.83
(40.92)
2:38.18
(41.35)
Prelims
 
67
Noelle Profeta
35.28
1:15.78
(40.50)
1:58.33
(42.55)
2:41.42
(43.09)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Henry Shemet
28.64
1:01.20
(32.56)
1:34.64
(33.44)
2:08.27
(33.63)
Prelims
 
8
Henry Shemet
30.07
1:02.57
(32.50)
1:37.24
(34.67)
2:12.58
(35.34)
Finals
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
29.22
58.54
(29.32)
Finals
 
4
Kate Sommerstad
29.69
59.95
(30.26)
Prelims
 
15
Olivia Schlegel
30.07
1:01.75
(31.68)
Prelims
 
14
Olivia Schlegel
29.97
1:01.82
(31.85)
Finals
 
23
Hope Farrell
30.67
1:02.73
(32.06)
Prelims
 
24
Jessica Chen
30.57
1:02.89
(32.32)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Liam Preston
28.19
56.82
(28.63)
Finals
 
10
Liam Preston
28.72
57.96
(29.24)
Prelims
 
12
Noah Giunta
28.58
58.34
(29.76)
Prelims
 
14
Noah Giunta
28.66
58.45
(29.79)
Finals
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
27.19
55.16
(27.97)
Finals
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
28.06
56.73
(28.67)
Prelims
 
5
Riley Gavigan
27.64
56.74
(29.10)
Finals
 
4
Mackenzie Thomas
27.66
57.09
(29.43)
Prelims
 
5
Riley Gavigan
27.86
57.27
(29.41)
Prelims
 
7
Mackenzie Thomas
27.60
57.57
(29.97)
Finals
 
60
Saige Kazlauskas
30.71
1:02.57
(31.86)
Prelims
 
61
Kathryn Brady
30.52
1:02.59
(32.07)
Prelims
 
80
Kiersten Clancy
30.95
1:04.09
(33.14)
Prelims
 
87
Noelle Profeta
32.18
1:06.07
(33.89)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Jake Vecchio
24.95
52.22
(27.27)
Finals
 
10
Brendan Williams
26.14
53.11
(26.97)
Prelims
 
11
Jake Vecchio
25.88
53.12
(27.24)
Prelims
 
12
Brendan Williams
26.28
53.14
(26.86)
Finals
 
13
Cj Pergan
26.04
53.61
(27.57)
Prelims
 
14
Cj Pergan
25.65
53.72
(28.07)
Finals
 
40
Henry Shemet
27.41
55.93
(28.52)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
28.35
2:34.43
4:41.00
 
(32.06)
(31.50)
59.06
3:06.06
5:11.89
(30.71)
(31.63)
(30.89)
1:30.84
3:37.56
(31.78)
(31.50)
2:02.37
4:09.50
(31.53)
(31.94)
Finals
 
4
Kate Sommerstad
28.72
2:37.32
4:48.00
 
(31.90)
(32.69)
1:00.43
3:09.87
5:20.15
(31.71)
(32.55)
(32.15)
1:33.27
3:42.64
(32.84)
(32.77)
2:05.42
4:15.31
(32.15)
(32.67)
Prelims
 
8
Hannah Brockman
29.69
2:41.54
4:55.18
 
(33.46)
(33.13)
1:01.95
3:15.18
5:26.80
(32.26)
(33.64)
(31.62)
1:34.68
3:48.75
(32.73)
(33.57)
2:08.08
4:22.05
(33.40)
(33.30)
Prelims
 
8
Hannah Brockman
29.15
2:40.22
4:54.75
 
(33.31)
(33.53)
1:00.96
3:13.71
5:26.85
(31.81)
(33.49)
(32.10)
1:33.79
3:47.25
(32.83)
(33.54)
2:06.91
4:21.22
(33.12)
(33.97)
Finals
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
26.41
2:24.89
4:23.79
 
(30.06)
(29.58)
55.49
2:54.51
4:52.81
(29.08)
(29.62)
(29.02)
1:24.98
3:24.50
(29.49)
(29.99)
1:54.83
3:54.21
(29.85)
(29.71)
Finals
 
3
Liam Preston
26.51
2:28.10
4:30.62
 
(30.96)
(30.37)
55.90
2:58.72
4:59.79
(29.39)
(30.62)
(29.17)
1:26.28
3:29.72
(30.38)
(31.00)
1:57.14
4:00.25
(30.86)
(30.53)
Prelims
 
11
Antonio Vavalle
27.29
2:35.17
4:44.99
 
(32.84)
(32.24)
57.84
3:08.02
5:15.18
(30.55)
(32.85)
(30.19)
1:29.77
3:40.60
(31.93)
(32.58)
2:02.33
4:12.75
(32.56)
(32.15)
Prelims
 
18
Peter Sloniewsky
29.01
2:39.13
4:50.37
 
(32.90)
(32.17)
1:00.89
3:12.19
5:21.98
(31.88)
(33.06)
(31.61)
1:33.64
3:45.76
(32.75)
(33.57)
2:06.23
4:18.20
(32.59)
(32.44)
Prelims
 
19
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.91
2:41.12
4:59.60
 
(34.37)
(34.72)
59.67
3:15.54
5:32.69
(31.76)
(34.42)
(33.09)
1:32.83
3:49.87
(33.16)
(34.33)
2:06.75
4:24.88
(33.92)
(35.01)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
27.24
2:28.84
4:32.14
 
(30.79)
(30.49)
56.94
2:59.73
5:01.56
(29.70)
(30.89)
(29.42)
1:27.25
3:30.57
(30.31)
(30.84)
1:58.05
4:01.65
(30.80)
(31.08)
Finals
 
9
Sydney Boals
27.25
2:29.09
4:32.24
 
(30.78)
(30.90)
57.07
2:59.86
5:01.91
(29.82)
(30.77)
(29.67)
1:27.51
3:30.63
(30.44)
(30.77)
1:58.31
4:01.34
(30.80)
(30.71)
Finals
 
4
Jocelyn Fisher
26.93
2:29.18
4:33.04
 
(30.98)
(30.92)
56.50
3:00.32
5:02.78
(29.57)
(31.14)
(29.74)
1:27.11
3:31.12
(30.61)
(30.80)
1:58.20
4:02.12
(31.09)
(31.00)
Prelims
 
7
Jocelyn Fisher
26.49
2:28.85
4:34.80
 
(30.98)
(31.47)
55.99
3:00.35
5:05.49
(29.50)
(31.50)
(30.69)
1:26.71
3:31.73
(30.72)
(31.38)
1:57.87
4:03.33
(31.16)
(31.60)
Finals
 
8
Kyra Sommerstad
28.08
2:31.91
4:37.63
 
(31.35)
(31.45)
58.18
3:03.31
5:08.36
(30.10)
(31.40)
(30.73)
1:29.14
3:34.73
(30.96)
(31.42)
2:00.56
4:06.18
(31.42)
(31.45)
Prelims
 
12
Sydney Boals
28.28
2:34.43
4:40.08
 
(31.68)
(31.29)
59.27
3:06.13
5:10.26
(30.99)
(31.70)
(30.18)
1:30.89
3:37.44
(31.62)
(31.31)
2:02.75
4:08.79
(31.86)
(31.35)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
24.55
2:13.21
4:03.93
 
(27.52)
(27.63)
51.31
2:40.82
4:30.99
(26.76)
(27.61)
(27.06)
1:18.36
3:08.59
(27.05)
(27.77)
1:45.69
3:36.30
(27.33)
(27.71)
Finals
 
4
Brendan Williams
25.69
2:18.73
 
 
(28.30)
(-4:16.35)
53.50
2:47.73
4:38.78
(27.81)
(29.00)
 
1:22.04
3:15.56
(28.54)
(27.83)
1:50.43
3:43.65
(28.39)
(28.09)
Prelims
 
10
Jake Vecchio
24.97
2:19.14
4:17.81
 
(28.88)
(30.08)
52.86
2:48.52
4:46.66
(27.89)
(29.38)
(28.85)
1:21.46
3:17.94
(28.60)
(29.42)
1:50.26
3:47.73
(28.80)
(29.79)
Finals
 
13
Jake Vecchio
25.56
2:20.59
4:20.04
 
(29.40)
(30.25)
53.77
2:50.49
4:49.81
(28.21)
(29.90)
(29.77)
1:22.19
3:20.26
(28.42)
(29.77)
1:51.19
3:49.79
(29.00)
(29.53)
Prelims
 
27
Cj Pergan
26.44
2:27.88
4:32.11
 
(30.82)
(31.24)
55.95
2:58.47
5:01.64
(29.51)
(30.59)
(29.53)
1:26.16
3:29.56
(30.21)
(31.09)
1:57.06
4:00.87
(30.90)
(31.31)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Lila Monti
37.00
1:14.69
(37.69)
 
8
Jackie Vinciguerra
35.60
1:15.12
(39.52)
 
12
Giuliana Vavalle
35.71
1:16.48
(40.77)
 
14
Claudia Retzlaff
34.79
1:17.06
(42.27)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Deaglan Farrell
40.05
1:22.12
(42.07)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
28.76
1:02.34
(33.58)
Prelims
 
3
Emily Herr
29.07
1:02.45
(33.38)
Finals
 
20
Hanna Matheson
30.72
1:07.05
(36.33)
Prelims
 
25
Bella Dimaculangan
33.39
1:07.93
(34.54)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Timmy Brady
31.60
1:05.63
(34.03)
Prelims
 
7
Timmy Brady
31.12
1:06.28
(35.16)
Finals
 
17
Richie Hall
 
1:07.52
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Lila Monti
39.35
1:21.92
(42.57)
 
6
Giuliana Vavalle
42.11
1:28.76
(46.65)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Deaglan Farrell
45.22
1:33.25
(48.03)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Emily Herr
34.02
1:11.81
(37.79)
Finals
 
4
Emily Herr
34.29
1:13.12
(38.83)
Prelims
 
11
Marissa DeMarco
35.44
1:14.20
(38.76)
Finals
 
11
Marissa DeMarco
35.74
1:14.79
(39.05)
Prelims
 
32
Lauren Woody
38.80
1:20.43
(41.63)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Timmy Brady
34.84
1:14.33
(39.49)
Prelims
 
12
Timmy Brady
35.30
1:14.58
(39.28)
Finals
 
22
Thomas Demaio
37.20
1:18.94
(41.74)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
31.63
2:52.94
5:14.03
 
(35.70)
(34.40)
1:06.09
3:29.24
5:45.25
(34.46)
(36.30)
(31.22)
1:41.44
4:04.51
(35.35)
(35.27)
2:17.24
4:39.63
(35.80)
(35.12)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Timmy Brady
29.81
2:51.15
5:13.89
 
(35.42)
(35.48)
1:04.08
3:26.89
5:46.99
(34.27)
(35.74)
(33.10)
1:39.84
4:02.74
(35.76)
(35.85)
2:15.73
4:38.41
(35.89)
(35.67)
 
14
Richie Hall
30.63
2:52.85
5:15.58
 
(35.53)
(35.62)
1:05.52
3:28.79
5:48.98
(34.89)
(35.94)
(33.40)
1:41.50
4:04.61
(35.98)
(35.82)
2:17.32
4:39.96
(35.82)
(35.35)
 
19
Ryan Sommerstad
32.73
2:58.29
5:23.06
 
(36.26)
(35.39)
1:08.77
3:34.84
5:57.01
(36.04)
(36.55)
(33.95)
1:45.43
4:10.52
(36.66)
(35.68)
2:22.03
4:47.67
(36.60)
(37.15)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
29.92
1:01.25
(31.33)
1:33.11
(31.86)
2:04.31
(31.20)
Finals
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
30.53
1:02.55
(32.02)
1:35.02
(32.47)
2:06.26
(31.24)
Prelims
 
10
Hope Farrell
31.08
1:03.96
(32.88)
1:38.09
(34.13)
2:11.89
(33.80)
Finals
 
12
Hope Farrell
31.42
1:05.19
(33.77)
1:39.80
(34.61)
2:13.88
(34.08)
Prelims
 
22
Olivia Schlegel
32.49
1:07.27
(34.78)
1:42.66
(35.39)
2:16.90
(34.24)
Prelims
 
28
Jessica Chen
33.23
1:08.76
(35.53)
1:44.59
(35.83)
2:18.10
(33.51)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Liam Preston
28.94
1:00.02
(31.08)
1:31.45
(31.43)
2:02.38
(30.93)
Finals
 
8
Liam Preston
29.41
1:00.64
(31.23)
1:32.70
(32.06)
2:04.03
(31.33)
Prelims
 
11
Noah Giunta
28.88
1:00.34
(31.46)
1:32.24
(31.90)
2:04.52
(32.28)
Finals
 
13
Noah Giunta
29.53
1:01.63
(32.10)
1:33.44
(31.81)
2:05.59
(32.15)
Prelims
 
23
Peter Sloniewsky
31.13
1:04.11
(32.98)
1:37.92
(33.81)
2:11.07
(33.15)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Mackenzie Thomas
29.75
1:02.19
(32.44)
 
 
2:09.64
(2:09.64)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.10
57.79
(29.69)
1:28.33
(30.54)
1:58.56
(30.23)
Finals
 
4
Riley Gavigan
28.58
59.23
(30.65)
1:30.56
(31.33)
2:01.94
(31.38)
Finals
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
28.50
59.03
(30.53)
1:30.45
(31.42)
2:02.19
(31.74)
Prelims
 
4
Riley Gavigan
29.50
1:00.96
(31.46)
1:33.09
(32.13)
2:04.45
(31.36)
Prelims
 
29
Mackenzie Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prelims
 
52
Kathryn Brady
31.52
1:05.18
(33.66)
1:39.35
(34.17)
2:13.91
(34.56)
Prelims
 
75
Noelle Profeta
31.61
1:06.50
(34.89)
1:43.55
(37.05)
2:20.54
(36.99)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Brendan Williams
28.15
57.71
(29.56)
1:27.05
(29.34)
1:55.68
(28.63)
Prelims
 
25
Cj Pergan
27.79
57.93
(30.14)
1:28.83
(30.90)
1:59.37
(30.54)
Prelims
 
30
Henry Shemet
28.39
58.81
(30.42)
1:30.02
(31.21)
2:00.27
(30.25)
Prelims
 
39
Jake Vecchio
27.92
58.08
(30.16)
1:29.05
(30.97)
2:01.46
(32.41)
Prelims
 
16
Brendan Williams
28.45
1:00.01
(31.56)
1:32.70
(32.69)
2:03.91
(31.21)
Finals
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Hope Farrell
27.00
56.45
(29.45)
Prelims
 
34
Jessica Chen
27.99
57.42
(29.43)
Prelims
 
39
AvaGrace Monti
28.02
58.71
(30.69)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Liam Preston
23.85
49.86
(26.01)
Finals
 
6
Liam Preston
24.12
50.00
(25.88)
Prelims
 
26
Noah Giunta
25.47
52.98
(27.51)
Prelims
 
34
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.41
53.96
(27.55)
Prelims
 
35
Ryan Matheson
25.88
54.17
(28.29)
Prelims
 
41
Nick Londono
26.09
54.89
(28.80)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Sydney Boals
25.18
52.18
(27.00)
Finals
 
10
Kyra Sommerstad
25.87
52.56
(26.69)
Finals
 
12
Jocelyn Fisher
25.72
52.70
(26.98)
Finals
 
6
Sydney Boals
25.51
52.76
(27.25)
Prelims
 
11
Kyra Sommerstad
26.17
53.25
(27.08)
Prelims
 
18
Jocelyn Fisher
25.58
53.73
(28.15)
Prelims
 
42
Saige Kazlauskas
26.38
54.75
(28.37)
Prelims
 
52
Riley Gavigan
26.74
55.16
(28.42)
Prelims
 
57
Mackenzie Thomas
26.34
55.42
(29.08)
Prelims
 
58
Angelina Harris
26.46
55.43
(28.97)
Prelims
 
92
Brenna Horan
27.23
57.02
(29.79)
Prelims
 
106
Kiersten Clancy
27.53
57.79
(30.26)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Brendan Williams
23.60
48.03
(24.43)
Prelims
 
15
Brendan Williams
23.58
49.00
(25.42)
Finals
 
28
Henry Shemet
23.53
49.03
(25.50)
Prelims
 
35
Jake Vecchio
23.75
49.34
(25.59)
Prelims
 
63
Kevin Xu
24.00
50.38
(26.38)
Prelims
 
87
Cj Pergan
 
51.65
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hope Farrell
32.52
1:10.20
(37.68)
Finals
 
10
AvaGrace Monti
33.30
1:10.27
(36.97)
Finals
 
9
Hope Farrell
 
 
 
Prelims
 
13
AvaGrace Monti
 
 
 
Prelims
 
20
Olivia Schlegel
 
 
 
Prelims
 
29
Hannah Lin
 
 
 
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Angelina Harris
30.26
1:04.06
(33.80)
Finals
 
2
Angelina Harris
30.38
1:04.27
(33.89)
Prelims
 
4
Jocelyn Fisher
30.44
1:04.53
(34.09)
Finals
 
3
Jocelyn Fisher
30.92
1:04.84
(33.92)
Prelims
 
17
Sydney Boals
30.82
1:05.10
(34.28)
Finals
 
8
Riley Gavigan
30.79
1:05.16
(34.37)
Finals
 
5
Riley Gavigan
31.11
1:05.44
(34.33)
Prelims
 
18
Sydney Boals
31.87
1:07.32
(35.45)
Prelims
 
36
Kathryn Brady
33.31
1:09.66
(36.35)
Prelims
 
69
Noelle Profeta
33.64
1:12.83
(39.19)
Prelims
 
75
Erica Lin
34.35
1:14.40
(40.05)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Henry Shemet
27.79
58.70
(30.91)
Finals
 
13
Henry Shemet
28.67
1:00.55
(31.88)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 95
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Kate Sommerstad
30.87
1:07.20
(36.33)
1:44.87
(37.67)
2:20.86
(35.99)
Finals
 
20
Kate Sommerstad
31.95
1:08.58
(36.63)
1:46.25
(37.67)
2:24.17
(37.92)
Prelims
 
15
Isabel Xu
30.03
1:05.50
(35.47)
1:44.32
(38.82)
2:24.32
(40.00)
Finals
 
21
Isabel Xu
30.20
1:06.02
(35.82)
1:44.50
(38.48)
2:24.61
(40.11)
Prelims
 
24
Olivia Schlegel
31.00
1:07.43
(36.43)
1:47.12
(39.69)
2:26.44
(39.32)
Prelims
 
25
Jessica Chen
32.12
1:09.42
(37.30)
1:49.24
(39.82)
2:28.85
(39.61)
Prelims
 
27
AvaGrace Monti
32.20
1:10.64
(38.44)
1:52.00
(41.36)
2:32.52
(40.52)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Noah Giunta
27.82
59.55
(31.73)
1:32.82
(33.27)
2:06.31
(33.49)
Finals
 
15
Liam Preston
28.42
1:00.59
(32.17)
1:34.14
(33.55)
2:09.32
(35.18)
Finals
 
12
Liam Preston
27.78
1:00.52
(32.74)
1:34.24
(33.72)
2:09.52
(35.28)
Prelims
 
14
Noah Giunta
28.89
1:01.78
(32.89)
1:36.54
(34.76)
2:10.97
(34.43)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 97
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Kyra Sommerstad
28.37
59.88
(31.51)
1:32.96
(33.08)
2:06.74
(33.78)
Finals
 
12
Sydney Boals
29.17
1:02.40
(33.23)
1:36.75
(34.35)
2:10.33
(33.58)
Finals
 
11
Kyra Sommerstad
29.01
1:01.70
(32.69)
1:35.95
(34.25)
2:10.54
(34.59)
Prelims
 
19
Sydney Boals
29.83
1:03.46
(33.63)
1:38.13
(34.67)
2:12.62
(34.49)
Prelims
 
28
Angelina Harris
30.31
1:04.87
(34.56)
1:40.24
(35.37)
2:15.00
(34.76)
Prelims
 
29
Mackenzie Thomas
29.54
1:03.31
(33.77)
1:39.54
(36.23)
2:15.47
(35.93)
Prelims
 
30
Brenna Horan
29.03
1:03.62
(34.59)
1:39.52
(35.90)
2:16.19
(36.67)
Prelims
 
40
Jocelyn Fisher
28.89
1:02.87
(33.98)
1:40.09
(37.22)
2:19.12
(39.03)
Prelims
 
52
Kathryn Brady
31.25
1:07.54
(36.29)
 
 
2:22.65
(2:22.65)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 98
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jake Vecchio
24.83
53.66
(28.83)
1:22.43
(28.77)
1:52.18
(29.75)
Finals
 
7
Jake Vecchio
25.94
55.58
(29.64)
1:25.89
(30.31)
1:56.99
(31.10)
Prelims
 
20
Jack Dillon
26.63
56.72
(30.09)
1:29.04
(32.32)
2:01.04
(32.00)
Finals
 
28
Jack Dillon
27.29
59.22
(31.93)
1:31.34
(32.12)
2:04.02
(32.68)
Prelims
 
38
Cj Pergan
27.94
59.97
(32.03)
1:32.98
(33.01)
2:07.04
(34.06)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 1650 Free  # 103A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
29.01
2:39.49
4:51.05
7:02.75
9:14.22
11:25.27
13:36.14
15:46.76
17:51.49
 
(32.87)
(32.93)
(32.59)
(33.23)
(32.61)
(32.61)
(32.52)
(30.52)
1:00.53
3:12.62
5:23.82
7:35.42
9:47.35
11:58.12
14:08.97
16:18.39
(31.52)
(33.13)
(32.77)
(32.67)
(33.13)
(32.85)
(32.83)
(31.63)
1:33.40
3:45.28
5:56.99
8:08.18
10:20.07
12:30.83
14:41.54
16:49.62
(32.87)
(32.66)
(33.17)
(32.76)
(32.72)
(32.71)
(32.57)
(31.23)
2:06.62
4:18.12
6:30.16
8:40.99
10:52.66
13:03.53
15:14.24
17:20.97
(33.22)
(32.84)
(33.17)
(32.81)
(32.59)
(32.70)
(32.70)
(31.35)
 
 
Female Open 1650 Free  # 103B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Brenna Horan
28.85
2:38.68
4:48.17
6:57.48
9:07.51
11:17.16
13:27.27
15:36.95
17:45.57
 
(32.65)
(32.14)
(32.20)
(32.49)
(32.49)
(32.59)
(32.35)
(31.71)
1:00.86
3:11.33
5:20.50
7:29.52
9:39.75
11:49.82
13:59.56
16:09.15
(32.01)
(32.65)
(32.33)
(32.04)
(32.24)
(32.66)
(32.29)
(32.20)
1:33.41
3:43.73
5:52.86
8:01.92
10:12.05
12:22.01
14:31.89
16:41.62
(32.55)
(32.40)
(32.36)
(32.40)
(32.30)
(32.19)
(32.33)
(32.47)
2:06.03
4:16.03
6:25.28
8:35.02
10:44.67
12:54.68
15:04.60
17:13.86
(32.62)
(32.30)
(32.42)
(33.10)
(32.62)
(32.67)
(32.71)
(32.24)
 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 104B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
26.24
2:20.70
4:15.96
6:11.21
8:06.35
10:01.97
11:56.19
13:50.53
15:39.98
 
(28.81)
(28.71)
(28.77)
(29.12)
(28.86)
(28.35)
(28.21)
(26.02)
54.17
2:49.57
4:44.73
6:39.74
8:35.25
10:30.79
12:24.84
14:18.34
(27.93)
(28.87)
(28.77)
(28.53)
(28.90)
(28.82)
(28.65)
(27.81)
1:22.90
3:18.56
5:13.50
7:08.28
9:04.16
10:59.36
12:53.55
14:46.35
(28.73)
(28.99)
(28.77)
(28.54)
(28.91)
(28.57)
(28.71)
(28.01)
1:51.89
3:47.25
5:42.44
7:37.23
9:33.11
11:27.84
13:22.32
15:13.96
(28.99)
(28.69)
(28.94)
(28.95)
(28.95)
(28.48)
(28.77)
(27.61)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Jackie Vinciguerra
37.14
1:15.36
(38.22)
 
12
Lila Monti
 
1:15.66
 
 
14
Meghan Brady
37.25
1:16.45
(39.20)
 
21
Giuliana Vavalle
37.89
1:18.44
(40.55)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 107
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Hanna Matheson
31.53
1:04.91
(33.38)
Prelims
 
14
Hanna Matheson
31.81
1:05.34
(33.53)
Finals
 
45
Bella Dimaculangan
34.04
1:09.68
(35.64)
Prelims
 
48
Lauren Woody
34.05
1:09.98
(35.93)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 108
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Richie Hall
32.66
1:07.26
(34.60)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 109
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Lila Monti
32.74
1:08.59
(35.85)
1:44.69
(36.10)
2:18.77
(34.08)
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
32.06
1:07.37
(35.31)
1:43.59
(36.22)
2:18.80
(35.21)
 
11
Giuliana Vavalle
33.56
1:11.81
(38.25)
1:50.47
(38.66)
2:26.64
(36.17)
 
12
Jackie Vinciguerra
32.95
1:10.63
(37.68)
1:49.84
(39.21)
2:27.80
(37.96)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Deaglan Farrell
33.96
1:12.91
(38.95)
1:51.27
(38.36)
2:28.70
(37.43)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Emily Herr
29.01
1:01.17
(32.16)
1:32.48
(31.31)
2:03.40
(30.92)
Prelims
 
4
Emily Herr
28.54
59.64
(31.10)
1:31.82
(32.18)
2:03.52
(31.70)
Finals
 
14
Bella Dimaculangan
30.15
1:03.22
(33.07)
1:36.02
(32.80)
2:07.71
(31.69)
Finals
 
14
Bella Dimaculangan
30.72
1:04.73
(34.01)
1:37.58
(32.85)
2:08.69
(31.11)
Prelims
 
17
Hanna Matheson
30.02
1:03.80
(33.78)
1:36.22
(32.42)
2:09.66
(33.44)
Prelims
 
16
Hanna Matheson
30.34
1:03.69
(33.35)
1:37.45
(33.76)
2:11.07
(33.62)
Finals
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 112
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Timmy Brady
29.41
1:02.10
(32.69)
1:34.78
(32.68)
2:06.53
(31.75)
Prelims
 
14
Timmy Brady
29.34
1:01.60
(32.26)
1:35.08
(33.48)
2:07.60
(32.52)
Finals
 
20
Thomas Demaio
29.61
1:02.50
(32.89)
1:36.09
(33.59)
2:09.54
(33.45)
Prelims
 
21
Richie Hall
30.16
1:03.76
(33.60)
1:36.81
(33.05)
2:09.79
(32.98)
Prelims
 
32
Ryan Sommerstad
32.25
1:07.92
(35.67)
1:42.85
(34.93)
2:17.66
(34.81)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 117
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
33.70
1:13.20
(39.50)
 
8
Jackie Vinciguerra
36.97
1:15.46
(38.49)
 
12
Giuliana Vavalle
36.49
1:21.54
(45.05)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 119
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Emily Herr
28.67
1:01.06
(32.39)
Prelims
 
5
Emily Herr
29.01
1:01.70
(32.69)
Finals
 
10
Hanna Matheson
29.91
1:04.27
(34.36)
Prelims
 
10
Hanna Matheson
30.19
1:04.32
(34.13)
Finals
 
28
Bella Dimaculangan
32.75
1:07.86
(35.11)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 120
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Timmy Brady
30.57
1:05.52
(34.95)
Prelims
 
12
Timmy Brady
31.01
1:06.64
(35.63)
Finals
 
25
Thomas Demaio
33.05
1:10.57
(37.52)
Prelims