MR LIAC Spring Kick-off Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 5/12-13/2018
  HomeLast update:  05-15-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.44L
1:25.21L
2:56.08L
1:11.98L
32.54L
B
 
B*
B*
B





# 24
# 30
# 32
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
146
104
83
142
125
-1.32
-4.17
-30.49
-6.65
-1.62
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.17L
35.37L
1:16.59L
1:38.30L
B*
BB*
BB*
B*




# 13
# 17
# 35
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
28
39
55
62
-5.05
-2.47
-6.25
-10.41
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.53L
1:18.27L
1:27.27L
B
BB
B



# 23
# 25
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
101
52
100
+3.05
+0.37
+3.89
 
 
Aj Bances (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.13L
1:14.25L
2:35.77L
1:06.67L
29.12L
BB
B
BB
B
BB





# 24
# 30
# 56
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
95
61
46
119
61
+0.88
+1.46
-3.01
+2.53
-0.16
 
 
Emily Bardak (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.13L
3:06.35L
32.91L
A
BB
BB

JO

# 25
# 27
# 59
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
13
20
94
+4.31
+6.77
+4.21
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:15.51L
2:30.75L
NS    
NS    
DNF   
 
A
AAA
 
 
 
 
JO
ZSRB
 
 
 
# 27
# 29
# 31
# 53
# 55
# 59
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
---
25
1
---
---
---
---  
+0.27
+2.49
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.43L
43.90L
44.26L
42.88L
1:37.42L
1:35.90L
BB
BB*
AA
BB*
AA
BB






# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
11
16
1
9
2
13
+0.69
-5.69
+0.63
-4.32
+3.30
-6.85
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.32L
1:15.47L
3:03.86L
A*
BB
A



# 23
# 25
# 27
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
51
41
17
-5.48
-0.17
-4.93
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.46L
2:51.18L
32.31L
A
A*
BB

JO*

# 6
# 10
# 18
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
11
21
20
-0.31
***  
-0.23
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.70L
3:25.25L
1:24.42L
1:35.42L
2:56.03L
1:07.93L
A
BB*
B
B*
BB
A






# 23
# 27
# 29
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
60
40
81
62
69
54
-1.27
-11.27
+3.65
-11.46
+2.58
-1.21
 
 
Matilda Buchen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:03.45L
41.94L
36.96L
1:20.95L
1:32.48L
B*
 
B*
B
B*





# 1
# 5
# 17
# 35
# 47
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
59
33
51
67
55
***  
***  
-2.47
-2.29
***  
 
 
Max Buchen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.20L
2:42.02L
36.88L
1:07.64L
1:13.87L
2:54.62L
AA*
AA*
AAA
A
AA*
AAA*





JO*
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 36
# 40
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
5
9
2
15
3
2
-1.51
***  
-0.30
-0.23
-2.04
-3.61
 
 
Emma Canudas (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.62L
1:24.21L
1:23.43L
2:53.96L
1:08.12L
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
A*





# 23
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
88
72
72
64
55
***  
+4.81
-1.85
***  
-5.47
 
 
Matthew Chan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.18L
1:05.90L
NS    
 
BB
 


 
# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
92
111
---
+2.71
+3.95
---  
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.78L
39.30L
3:21.58L
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 5
# 9
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
53
26
48
-7.52
-2.67
***  
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.16L
1:10.66L
1:12.75L
2:33.23L
2:32.01L
1:01.24L
AA*
BB*
BB
A*
A*
AA*
JO*


JO*
JO*
JO*
# 24
# 26
# 30
# 52
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
36
63
51
23
37
53
-8.28
-5.34
-4.81
-21.45
-9.18
-3.09
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:05.21L
1:31.15L
1:12.17L
B*
B
B*



# 32
# 54
# 58
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
95
90
143
***  
-1.44
-3.91
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.72L
3:08.67L
41.87L
1:12.52L
1:38.64L
1:28.76L
BB*
B*
BB*
BB
 
BB






# 6
# 10
# 14
# 36
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
17
31
12
34
30
36
-3.66
***  
-3.73
-2.00
-5.51
+1.14
 
 
Jack Dillon (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.13L
2:54.53L
27.81L
A
BB
BB
JO
JO*
JO*
# 24
# 28
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
42
24
30
+0.48
-3.78
-1.27
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.47L
3:32.18L
1:26.36L
1:38.52L
1:12.22L
32.38L
BB*
B*
B
B
BB
BB






# 23
# 27
# 29
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
108
49
94
70
109
81
-4.15
***  
-2.19
-1.91
-2.36
-1.18
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.72L
2:55.76L
41.75L
1:08.60L
3:19.10L
1:23.96L
A
BB*
A*
AA*
A*
BB




JO*

# 1
# 9
# 13
# 35
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
32
30
10
15
21
28
-1.03
***  
-5.89
-3.25
***  
-4.52
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 31
# 53
# 55
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.40L
3:05.75L
1:15.57L
BB
BB
BB



# 26
# 28
# 30
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
78
40
67
+3.11
+11.39
+0.12
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.94L
1:16.26L
2:42.56L
1:23.39L
2:38.39L
1:07.09L
A
A
A
AA
AA*
A



JO
JO*

# 27
# 29
# 31
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
11
31
28
7
22
40
+5.27
+0.66
+4.90
+2.93
-2.36
-1.63
 
 
Riley Gavigan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.16L
1:11.37L
1:12.34L
2:31.97L
1:04.77L
AA*
A
AA
AA
AA*
JO*

EZ
EZ
JO*
# 23
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
22
20
11
9
25
-4.37
-0.35
+1.66
-0.88
-4.57
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.62L
2:32.38L
29.99L
1:03.93L
1:08.53L
1:11.12L
AA*
AAA*
AA*
AAA
AAA
AAA

JO*




# 2
# 10
# 18
# 36
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
5
1
8
6
1
1
-12.18
-8.09
-2.73
+0.54
+2.35
+0.35
 
 
Eren Goral (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
2:57.39L
1:10.93L
NS    
 
 
 
B*
B
 
 
 
 


 
# 26
# 28
# 30
# 56
# 58
# 60
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
---
---
---
79
139
---
---  
---  
---  
***  
-3.01
---  
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.28L
36.72L
43.91L
1:11.28L
1:23.95L
3:30.65L
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B*






# 2
# 6
# 14
# 36
# 40
# 44
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
20
21
15
32
17
22
-0.84
-1.23
-4.70
+1.50
+1.37
***  
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.95L
36.93L
5:22.46L
31.47L
1:22.01L
31.72L
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ
EZ
EZ
# 3B
# 11B
# 19B
# 37B
# 45B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 400 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
1
1
5
1
3
1
-0.65
-0.35
-10.56
-1.08
-1.11
-0.48
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.93L
1:28.42L
1:27.06L
3:03.06L
1:16.38L
34.68L
B*
 
B*
B*
B*
B






# 23
# 25
# 29
# 55
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
120
80
96
81
128
117
-8.88
-15.59
-4.23
***  
-3.57
-1.06
 
 
Christopher Lema (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.16L
DQ    
56.72L
42.33L
36.45L
BB*
 
B*
BB*
BB*

 



# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 38B
# 50B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
23
---
37
5
7
***  
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Anna Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.97L
1:27.29L
DQ    
1:43.25L
2:58.01L
34.87L
BB*
B*
 
 
BB*
B


 



# 23
# 25
# 27
# 53
# 55
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
112
77
---
76
74
120
-2.62
-0.67
---  
-1.60
-8.20
-0.70
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.58L
3:31.98L
3:01.66L
1:33.27L
2:53.99L
1:08.84L
B*
B
BB
BB
BB
A*






# 25
# 27
# 31
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
74
48
83
57
65
68
-2.63
+1.11
+4.59
+0.09
-0.99
-3.39
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.15L
3:11.13L
1:22.37L
3:03.62L
2:56.41L
1:08.84L
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*
A






# 23
# 27
# 29
# 51
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
77
24
68
33
71
68
+1.20
-27.53
-3.52
***  
***  
+0.45
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.92L
1:32.26L
45.71L
2:48.63L
40.16L
1:40.80L
AA*
A*
A
A*
A
AA*






# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 33B
# 37B
# 41B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
10
9
4
6
8
6
-1.91
***  
-0.33
-22.13
+0.28
-3.02
 
 
Isabela Londono (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:22.39L
1:32.66L
1:15.17L
33.02L
BB*
BB*
BB
BB




# 27
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
35
50
125
99
***  
-3.44
+1.33
-0.45
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.26L
41.86L
28.78L
AAA
BB*
AAA
EZ

EZ
# 6
# 14
# 18
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
3
11
2
+0.28
-4.91
+0.33
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.27L
2:51.25L
33.45L
1:11.33L
1:20.88L
1:17.87L
A*
A*
BB
A
BB
AA

JO*



JO*
# 5
# 9
# 17
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
12
23
23
33
14
7
-0.34
***  
+0.71
-1.04
-4.99
-1.40
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.14L
1:11.75L
1:17.69L
A*
BB*
BB*



# 24
# 26
# 30
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
74
71
81
-2.70
-3.98
-2.77
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:54.50L
40.14L
41.61L
1:18.23L
1:31.06L
B
B*
BB
B
B





# 2
# 6
# 14
# 36
# 48
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
44
35
10
51
40
+0.18
-4.17
-1.59
-2.42
-5.27
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.45L
44.96L
33.76L
1:11.68L
1:31.41L
1:26.19L
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
B*
BB*






# 6
# 14
# 18
# 36
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
27
19
31
33
25
32
-1.00
-4.24
-0.23
-1.42
-6.13
-5.39
 
 
Jenna Mond (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.77L
3:27.30L
1:30.27L
36.27L
BB
B
 
B




# 23
# 27
# 29
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
110
44
103
128
+4.08
+2.38
+3.11
+4.06
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.69L
2:50.13L
31.83L
1:08.15L
1:16.28L
2:58.10L
AA*
A*
A
AA
AA
AAA
JO*
JO*



EZ*
# 5
# 9
# 17
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
6
20
11
14
9
4
-0.57
***  
-0.11
-1.16
+2.17
-3.04
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.64L
1:34.39L
43.63L
41.49L
1:39.70L
1:33.08L
AA
A*
BB
BB
AA
BB
JO
JO*


JO
JO
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
7
10
12
10
5
9
+0.01
-18.63
-0.28
-3.15
+2.68
+2.10
 
 
Sean Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.94L
1:20.09L
1:37.97L
2:44.18L
32.77L
B
B
 
BB*
B*





# 24
# 30
# 54
# 56
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
139
89
99
66
127
-7.51
-4.12
***  
***  
-5.24
 
 
Shane Muller (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.43L
1:19.45L
2:48.12L
1:07.72L
30.70L
B
 
B*
B
B





# 24
# 26
# 56
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
140
94
70
128
105
+1.82
-1.77
***  
-4.35
-1.63
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.11L
1:28.69L
3:11.45L
1:41.90L
3:09.13L
1:16.90L
 
 
B
B
B
B






# 23
# 25
# 31
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
127
81
97
75
86
130
+2.16
+7.10
+10.20
+4.07
+9.10
+0.52
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.79L
1:23.75L
31.76L
BB
B
BB



# 25
# 29
# 59
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
60
74
58
-0.53
-0.65
+1.14
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.63L
1:04.84L
2:30.49L
1:29.09L
2:23.67L
1:00.39L
A
AA
A*
B*
A
A
JO*
EZ
JO

JO

# 24
# 30
# 32
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
30
7
22
82
16
47
-4.62
+1.91
-1.46
-5.05
+8.53
+1.91
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
10:45.95L
2:28.88L
1:27.76L
33.96L
A*
A*
 
BB*




# 21
# 23
# 25
# 59
Female Open 800 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
31
65
79
113
***  
-2.24
-12.37
-2.88
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:55.77L
43.05L
36.43L
1:16.92L
1:34.81L
B*
 
B
B*
B*





# 2
# 6
# 18
# 36
# 48
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
45
37
46
49
43
-15.10
+0.55
+2.62
-5.26
-5.81
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.97L
48.88L
5:57.04L
1:16.40L
1:29.31L
1:36.48L
BB*
B*
B*
BB*
B*
B*






# 5
# 13
# 19C
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
22
32
44
53
31
61
-4.70
-2.92
***  
-14.24
-21.76
-5.97
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.37L
41.94L
52.10L
38.77L
1:55.11L
35.61L
AA*
A
BB*
AA
BB*
BB
JO
JO

JO

JO
# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
# 37B
# 41B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
5
8
14
4
19
4
-4.32
-0.11
-10.46
+0.17
-17.83
+0.22
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.78L
2:42.68L
45.16L
1:08.77L
1:20.06L
3:34.46L
BB
AA*
BB*
A
BB*
B*

JO*




# 2
# 10
# 14
# 36
# 40
# 44
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
23
10
21
20
14
25
-0.72
***  
-1.85
+0.16
-6.47
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.49L
1:15.75L
1:16.49L
BB
BB
A



# 23
# 25
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
87
45
32
+3.95
-4.67
+0.82
 
 
Charlie Shemet (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.85L
3:03.03L
1:10.80L
BB
B*
BB



# 24
# 28
# 30
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
92
35
39
+0.57
-13.57
-1.03
 
 
Henry Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.68L
1:06.68L
2:46.09L
AA
BB
A
JO
JO*
JO
# 24
# 26
# 28
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
26
33
11
+1.25
-1.03
+6.22
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
10:06.27L
1:18.82L
3:21.19L
1:34.88L
2:31.63L
1:07.89L
AA*
BB*
BB*
BB*
AAA*
A




EZ

# 21
# 25
# 27
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 800 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
19
61
34
60
8
52
***  
-3.01
***  
-9.35
-1.43
-1.41
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
9:38.60L
2:10.96L
1:06.72L
2:29.83L
1:24.76L
2:23.30L
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
A*
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
JO
ZSRA
# 21
# 23
# 29
# 51
# 53
# 55
Female Open 800 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
8
3
1
5
10
1
+1.56
+0.52
+2.51
-5.26
-1.16
+5.31
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.88L
40.14L
5:26.11L
2:36.59L
43.72L
1:25.64L
AAA*
AA
AAA
AAA
BB*
AA
EZ*
JO
EZ
JO

JO
# 4B
# 12B
# 20B
# 34B
# 38B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 400 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
2
3
4
4
11
2
-1.90
-0.16
-2.16
+2.37
-19.59
+0.09
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
10:18.34L
1:14.69L
3:25.84L
30.71L
A*
BB*
B*
BB




# 22
# 26
# 28
# 60
Male Open 800 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
48
84
59
107
***  
-2.08
-31.34
+0.07
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.53L
1:43.04L
45.75L
39.48L
1:55.52L
1:36.45L
BB
BB*
BB
A*
BB
BB



JO*


# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 37B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
22
13
23
6
20
10
-5.81
***  
-2.22
-6.58
+0.19
-3.54
 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.79L
59.08L
2:57.76L
AA
AAA
BB*
ZSRB
ZSRA

# 24
# 26
# 28
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
7
2
28
+0.93
+1.94
***  
 
 
Brennyn Veit (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.61L
1:22.58L
1:19.23L
3:01.78L
2:47.74L
1:10.72L
BB
B
BB
B*
BB
BB






# 23
# 25
# 29
# 51
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
74
70
51
30
51
92
-0.15
-2.32
+0.33
***  
-0.09
-2.54
 
 
Brian Veit (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.34L
3:15.82L
1:13.42L
2:46.80L
2:38.83L
1:05.66L
BB
B*
BB
B*
BB
BB






# 24
# 28
# 30
# 52
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
96
54
54
39
57
109
+2.34
-40.76
+0.53
***  
+3.52
+1.88
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.59L
2:57.45L
47.60L
1:13.21L
1:23.90L
1:21.92L
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB*
BB






# 2
# 10
# 14
# 36
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
32
26
28
38
16
21
-3.20
***  
-0.08
-1.28
-3.42
-1.53
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.83L
1:39.92L
41.24L
2:53.78L
38.59L
33.45L
AA*
BB
A
A*
AA*
AA
JO*

JO

JO
EZ*
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 33B
# 37B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
9
11
6
12
3
2
-4.83
-9.27
+0.22
-3.36
-0.75
-0.62
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.19L
28.97L
1:02.63L
1:12.92L
1:15.50L
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA*
EZ*
EZ
EZ
JO
JO*
# 6
# 18
# 36
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
2
3
3
2
3
-2.23
+0.12
-0.62
-2.92
-3.59
 
 
Eric Wang (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.15L
1:13.76L
3:19.94L
1:26.83L
2:50.99L
1:05.68L
BB
BB*
B*
BB*
B*
BB






# 24
# 26
# 28
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
110
80
56
72
73
110
-5.74
-2.49
-30.31
-4.27
***  
+0.32
 
 
Brendan Williams (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:56.94L
2:04.29L
1:04.13L
AAA
AA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRB
EZ
# 22
# 24
# 30
Male Open 800 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
8
10
4
+20.24
+4.59
+0.76
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.51L
3:11.02L
35.03L
B*
B*
BB



# 5
# 9
# 17
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
27
41
35
-3.39
***  
-0.74
 
 
Oliver Wu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.46L
1:44.30L
3:15.44L
1:52.32L
1:42.20L
B
BB*
B
BB*
BB*





# 4B
# 8B
# 34B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
33
12
18
12
23
-2.72
-7.34
-7.99
-10.18
-3.86
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.98L
1:19.02L
1:22.54L
1:32.89L
2:52.55L
1:10.92L
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB






# 23
# 25
# 29
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
90
63
69
54
59
96
+3.23
-5.51
+3.82
-6.10
-10.38
+1.11
 
 
Kevin Xu (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.87L
1:05.87L
26.45L
A
A*
AA
JO
JO*
ZSRB*
# 24
# 26
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
45
27
6
-0.05
-1.66
-0.25
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
53
59
Bella Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Matilda Buchen
11
11
11
2:35.72L
2:51.78L
3:03.45L
-1.03
-7.52
***  
A
B
B*



 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
20
23
32
44
45
Noah Giunta
Richie Hall
Anthony Scalia
Colin Veit
Thomas Miele
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
12
11
12
11
2:20.62L
2:32.28L
2:33.78L
2:39.59L
2:54.50L
2:55.77L
-12.18
-0.84
-0.72
-3.20
+0.18
-15.10
AA*
A*
BB
BB
B
B*






 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
9
10
22
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
10
9
10
10
10
1:07.95L
1:14.64L
1:15.83L
1:15.92L
1:23.53L
-0.65
+0.01
-4.83
-1.91
-5.81
AAAA
AA
AA*
AA*
BB
EZ
JO
JO*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
23
33
Ryan Sommerstad
Christopher Lema
Oliver Wu
10
10
10
1:11.88L
1:25.16L
1:30.46L
-1.90
***  
-2.72
AAA*
BB*
B
EZ*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
22
26
27
33
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
Lauren Woody
Matilda Buchen
12
12
12
11
11
11
33.69L
35.27L
37.97L
39.30L
39.51L
41.94L
-0.57
-0.34
-4.70
-2.67
-3.39
***  
AA*
A*
BB*
B*
B*
 
JO*





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
11
17
21
27
35
37
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Max Buchen
Timmy Brady
Thomas DeMaio
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
31.19L
31.26L
33.20L
34.46L
35.72L
36.72L
38.45L
40.14L
43.05L
-2.23
+0.28
-1.51
-0.31
-3.66
-1.23
-1.00
-4.17
+0.55
AAA*
AAA
AA*
A
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
 
EZ*
EZ







 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
10
11
13
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
9
10
10
1:27.37L
1:32.26L
1:34.39L
1:39.92L
1:43.04L
-4.32
***  
-18.63
-9.27
***  
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB*
JO

JO*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
12
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
10
10
1:43.43L
1:44.30L
+0.69
-7.34
BB
BB*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
23
30
41
48
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Amy Chen
12
12
11
11
11
2:50.13L
2:51.25L
2:55.76L
3:11.02L
3:21.58L
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A*
A*
BB*
B*
B*
JO*
JO*



 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
10
21
26
31
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Thomas DeMaio
12
12
12
11
11
12
2:32.38L
2:42.02L
2:42.68L
2:51.18L
2:57.45L
3:08.67L
-8.09
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA*
AA*
AA*
A*
BB*
B*
JO*

JO*
JO*


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
8
12
23
Emily Herr
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
9
9
10
36.93L
41.24L
41.94L
43.63L
45.75L
-0.35
+0.22
-0.11
-0.28
-2.22
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
EZ
JO
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
16
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
10
10
40.14L
43.90L
-0.16
-5.69
AA
BB*
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
28
32
Bella Dimaculangan
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
11
12
12
41.75L
47.17L
48.88L
-5.89
-5.05
-2.92
A*
B*
B*



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
10
11
12
15
19
21
28
Max Buchen
Thomas Miele
Nick Londono
Thomas DeMaio
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Anthony Scalia
Colin Veit
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
36.88L
41.61L
41.86L
41.87L
43.91L
44.96L
45.16L
47.60L
-0.30
-1.59
-4.91
-3.73
-4.70
-4.24
-1.85
-0.08
AAA
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B








 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
14
Sabrina Lisica
Claudia Retzlaff
10
9
45.71L
52.10L
-0.33
-10.46
A
BB*


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 16B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
37
Sergei Boudreau
Christopher Lema
10
10
44.26L
56.72L
+0.63
***  
AA
B*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
23
35
39
51
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Anna Albert
Matilda Buchen
12
12
11
12
11
31.83L
33.45L
35.03L
35.37L
36.96L
-0.11
+0.71
-0.74
-2.47
-2.47
A
BB
BB
BB*
B*





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
8
20
31
46
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
12
11
11
11
28.78L
28.97L
29.99L
32.31L
33.76L
36.43L
+0.33
+0.12
-2.73
-0.23
-0.23
+2.62
AAA
AAA
AA*
BB
BB
B
EZ
EZ




 
 
Female 9-10 400 Free  # 19B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Emily Herr
10
5:22.46L
-10.56
AAA
EZ*
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 19C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
44
Sofia Primak
12
5:57.04L
***  
B*

 
 
Male 9-10 400 Free  # 20B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Ryan Sommerstad
10
5:26.11L
-2.16
AAA
EZ
 
 
Female Open 800 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
19
31
Kyra Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Karsten Pergan
16
14
13
9:38.60L
10:06.27L
10:45.95L
+1.56
***  
***  
AAA
AA*
A*
ZSRA


 
 
Male Open 800 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
48
Brendan Williams
Antonio Vavalle
16
13
8:56.94L
10:18.34L
+20.24
***  
AAA
A*
ZSRA

 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
22
51
60
65
74
77
87
88
90
101
108
110
112
120
127
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kathryn Brady
Hannah Brockman
Karsten Pergan
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Canudas
Isabel Xu
Stephanie Alvarez
Abbie Dimaculangan
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Julianna Kohlus
Kiera Mutarelli
16
15
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
17
13
14
14
17
13
2:10.96L
2:19.16L
2:26.32L
2:27.70L
2:28.88L
2:30.61L
2:31.15L
2:33.49L
2:33.62L
2:33.98L
2:37.53L
2:39.47L
2:39.77L
2:40.97L
2:46.93L
2:57.11L
+0.52
-4.37
-5.48
-1.27
-2.24
-0.15
+1.20
+3.95
***  
+3.23
+3.05
-4.15
+4.08
-2.62
-8.88
+2.16
AAA
AA*
A*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
 
ZSRA
JO*














 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
10
26
30
36
42
45
74
92
95
96
110
139
140
146
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Ryan Matheson
Charlie Shemet
Aj Bances
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
Sean Muller
Shane Muller
Adam Albert
16
16
16
16
14
17
16
14
17
17
15
14
14
15
14
2:03.79L
2:04.29L
2:08.68L
2:09.63L
2:11.16L
2:12.13L
2:12.87L
2:19.14L
2:20.85L
2:21.13L
2:21.34L
2:24.15L
2:35.94L
2:36.43L
2:42.44L
+0.93
+4.59
+1.25
-4.62
-8.28
+0.48
-0.05
-2.70
+0.57
+0.88
+2.34
-5.74
-7.51
+1.82
-1.32
AA
AA
AA
A
AA*
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
ZSRB
ZSRB
JO
JO*
JO*
JO
JO








 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
20
41
45
52
60
61
63
70
72
74
77
79
80
81
Emily Bardak
Riley Gavigan
Kathryn Brady
Olivia Schlegel
Stephanie Alvarez
Frankie Pellegrino
Kate Sommerstad
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
Emma Canudas
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Karsten Pergan
Julianna Kohlus
Kiera Mutarelli
18
15
14
13
17
15
14
13
14
13
14
14
13
17
13
1:10.13L
1:11.37L
1:15.47L
1:15.75L
1:18.27L
1:18.79L
1:18.82L
1:19.02L
1:22.58L
1:24.21L
1:25.58L
1:27.29L
1:27.76L
1:28.42L
1:28.69L
+4.31
-0.35
-0.17
-4.67
+0.37
-0.53
-3.01
-5.51
-2.32
+4.81
-2.63
-0.67
-12.37
-15.59
+7.10
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 















 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
27
33
63
71
78
80
84
94
Eren Goral
Jake Vecchio
Kevin Xu
Henry Shemet
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Hunter Emerson
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
Shane Muller
14
16
16
16
14
14
13
14
13
15
NS    
59.08L
1:05.87L
1:06.68L
1:10.66L
1:11.75L
1:13.40L
1:13.76L
1:14.69L
1:19.45L
---  
+1.94
-1.66
-1.03
-5.34
-3.98
+3.11
-2.49
-2.08
-1.77
 
AAA
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
 
 
ZSRA
JO*
JO*






 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
17
20
24
34
35
40
44
48
49
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Emily Bardak
Hannah Lin
Kate Sommerstad
Isabela Londono
Hannah Brockman
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Abbie Dimaculangan
14
14
18
13
14
14
14
14
14
13
3:02.94L
3:03.86L
3:06.35L
3:11.13L
3:21.19L
3:22.39L
3:25.25L
3:27.30L
3:31.98L
3:32.18L
+5.27
-4.93
+6.77
-27.53
***  
***  
-11.27
+2.38
+1.11
***  
A
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*


JO







 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
11
24
28
35
40
54
56
59
Eren Goral
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
Jake Vecchio
Charlie Shemet
Hunter Emerson
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
14
16
17
16
17
13
15
14
13
NS    
2:46.09L
2:54.53L
2:57.76L
3:03.03L
3:05.75L
3:15.82L
3:19.94L
3:25.84L
---  
+6.22
-3.78
***  
-13.57
+11.39
-40.76
-30.31
-31.34
 
A
BB
BB*
B*
BB
B*
B*
B*
 
JO
JO*






 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
11
25
31
32
51
68
69
72
74
81
94
96
100
103
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Emma Canudas
Frankie Pellegrino
Hannah Brockman
Abbie Dimaculangan
Julianna Kohlus
Stephanie Alvarez
Jenna Mond
16
15
15
14
13
14
13
13
13
15
14
13
17
17
14
1:06.72L
1:12.34L
1:15.51L
1:16.26L
1:16.49L
1:19.23L
1:22.37L
1:22.54L
1:23.43L
1:23.75L
1:24.42L
1:26.36L
1:27.06L
1:27.27L
1:30.27L
+2.51
+1.66
+0.27
+0.66
+0.82
+0.33
-3.52
+3.82
-1.85
-0.65
+3.65
-2.19
-4.23
+3.89
+3.11
AAA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B
 
ZSRA
EZ
JO












 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
4
7
39
51
54
61
67
81
89
104
Eren Goral
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Charlie Shemet
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Aj Bances
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
14
16
16
17
14
15
17
13
14
14
14
NS    
1:04.13L
1:04.84L
1:10.80L
1:12.75L
1:13.42L
1:14.25L
1:15.57L
1:17.69L
1:20.09L
1:25.21L
---  
+0.76
+1.91
-1.03
-4.81
+0.53
+1.46
+0.12
-2.77
-4.12
-4.17
 
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
B
 
 
EZ
EZ








 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
28
83
97
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Emma Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
15
15
14
14
13
NS    
2:30.75L
2:42.56L
3:01.66L
3:11.45L
---  
+2.49
+4.90
+4.59
+10.20
 
AAA
A
BB
B
 
ZSRB



 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
83
95
Cj Pergan
Adam Albert
Ethan Cybulski
16
14
13
2:30.49L
2:56.08L
3:05.21L
-1.46
-30.49
***  
A*
B*
B*
JO


 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 33B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
10
2:48.63L
2:53.78L
-22.13
-3.36
A*
A*


 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 34B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
18
Ryan Sommerstad
Oliver Wu
10
10
2:36.59L
3:15.44L
+2.37
-7.99
AAA
B
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
15
33
53
55
67
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
Matilda Buchen
12
11
12
12
12
11
1:08.15L
1:08.60L
1:11.33L
1:16.40L
1:16.59L
1:20.95L
-1.16
-3.25
-1.04
-14.24
-6.25
-2.29
AA
AA*
A
BB*
BB*
B






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
15
20
32
33
34
38
49
51
Vinny Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Thomas Miele
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
1:02.63L
1:03.93L
1:07.64L
1:08.77L
1:11.28L
1:11.68L
1:12.52L
1:13.21L
1:16.92L
1:18.23L
-0.62
+0.54
-0.23
+0.16
+1.50
-1.42
-2.00
-1.28
-5.26
-2.42
AAA
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
EZ









 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 37B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
8
10
Emily Herr
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
10
10
9
10
10
9
31.47L
38.59L
38.77L
39.48L
40.16L
41.49L
-1.08
-0.75
+0.17
-6.58
+0.28
-3.15
AAAA
AA*
AA
A*
A
BB
EZ
JO
JO
JO*


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 38B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
11
Christopher Lema
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
10
42.33L
42.88L
43.72L
***  
-4.32
-19.59
BB*
BB*
BB*



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
14
31
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
12
12
12
1:16.28L
1:20.88L
1:29.31L
+2.17
-4.99
-21.76
AA
BB
B*



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
14
16
17
25
30
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
Anthony Scalia
Colin Veit
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
1:08.53L
1:12.92L
1:13.87L
1:20.06L
1:23.90L
1:23.95L
1:31.41L
1:38.64L
+2.35
-2.92
-2.04
-6.47
-3.42
+1.37
-6.13
-5.51
AAA
AA*
AA*
BB*
BB*
BB
B*
 

JO






 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 41B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
19
20
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
9
10
1:39.70L
1:40.80L
1:55.11L
1:55.52L
+2.68
-3.02
-17.83
+0.19
AA
AA*
BB*
BB
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 42B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
12
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
10
10
1:37.42L
1:52.32L
+3.30
-10.18
AA
BB*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
21
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
12
11
2:58.10L
3:19.10L
-3.04
***  
AAA
A*
EZ*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
22
25
Max Buchen
Richie Hall
Anthony Scalia
12
12
12
2:54.62L
3:30.65L
3:34.46L
-3.61
***  
***  
AAA*
B*
B*
JO*


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 45B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
10
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
10
9
10
1:22.01L
1:33.08L
1:36.45L
-1.11
+2.10
-3.54
AAA
BB
BB
EZ
JO

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
13
23
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
10
10
10
1:25.64L
1:35.90L
1:42.20L
+0.09
-6.85
-3.86
AA
BB
BB*
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
28
55
61
62
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Matilda Buchen
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
12
11
11
12
12
1:17.87L
1:23.96L
1:32.48L
1:36.48L
1:38.30L
-1.40
-4.52
***  
-5.97
-10.41
AA
BB
B*
B*
B*
JO*




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
21
32
36
40
43
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
1:11.12L
1:15.50L
1:21.92L
1:26.19L
1:28.76L
1:31.06L
1:34.81L
+0.35
-3.59
-1.53
-5.39
+1.14
-5.27
-5.81
AAA
AA*
BB
BB*
BB
B
B*

JO*





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 49B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Emily Herr
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
10
10
9
31.72L
33.45L
35.61L
-0.48
-0.62
+0.22
AAA
AA
BB
EZ
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 50B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Christopher Lema
10
36.45L
***  
BB*

 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
30
33
Kyra Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
16
14
13
2:29.83L
3:01.78L
3:03.62L
-5.26
***  
***  
AA*
B*
B*
ZSRA*


 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
39
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
14
15
2:33.23L
2:46.80L
-21.45
***  
A*
B*
JO*

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
7
10
50
54
57
60
62
70
75
76
Sydney Boals
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Hope Farrell
Kyra Sommerstad
Isabela Londono
Isabel Xu
Emma Libohova
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Abbie Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Libohova
15
15
14
16
14
13
14
14
14
13
13
14
NS    
NS    
1:23.39L
1:24.76L
1:32.66L
1:32.89L
1:33.27L
1:34.88L
1:35.42L
1:38.52L
1:41.90L
1:43.25L
---  
---  
+2.93
-1.16
-3.44
-6.10
+0.09
-9.35
-11.46
-1.91
+4.07
-1.60
 
 
AA
A*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
B
B
 
 
 
JO
JO








 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
72
82
90
92
99
Eric Wang
Cj Pergan
Ethan Cybulski
Matthew Chan
Sean Muller
14
16
13
17
14
1:26.83L
1:29.09L
1:31.15L
1:31.18L
1:37.97L
-4.27
-5.05
-1.44
+2.71
***  
BB*
B*
B
 
 





 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
1
8
9
22
51
59
64
65
69
71
74
81
86
Sydney Boals
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kyra Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
Emma Canudas
Emma Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Lin
Anna Libohova
Julianna Kohlus
Kiera Mutarelli
15
15
16
14
15
14
14
13
13
14
14
13
14
17
13
NS    
NS    
2:23.30L
2:31.63L
2:31.97L
2:38.39L
2:47.74L
2:52.55L
2:53.96L
2:53.99L
2:56.03L
2:56.41L
2:58.01L
3:03.06L
3:09.13L
---  
---  
+5.31
-1.43
-0.88
-2.36
-0.09
-10.38
***  
-0.99
+2.58
***  
-8.20
***  
+9.10
 
 
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B
 
 
ZSRA
EZ
EZ
JO*









 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
37
46
57
66
70
73
79
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Aj Bances
Brian Veit
Sean Muller
Shane Muller
Eric Wang
Eren Goral
16
14
17
15
14
15
14
14
2:23.67L
2:32.01L
2:35.77L
2:38.83L
2:44.18L
2:48.12L
2:50.99L
2:57.39L
+8.53
-9.18
-3.01
+3.52
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
JO
JO*






 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
40
52
54
55
68
68
92
96
109
125
128
130
Riley Gavigan
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
Emma Libohova
Hannah Lin
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
Abbie Dimaculangan
Isabela Londono
Julianna Kohlus
Kiera Mutarelli
15
14
14
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
14
17
13
1:04.77L
1:07.09L
1:07.89L
1:07.93L
1:08.12L
1:08.84L
1:08.84L
1:10.72L
1:10.92L
1:12.22L
1:15.17L
1:16.38L
1:16.90L
-4.57
-1.63
-1.41
-1.21
-5.47
-3.39
+0.45
-2.54
+1.11
-2.36
+1.33
-3.57
+0.52
AA*
A
A
A
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
JO*












 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
47
53
109
110
111
119
128
139
142
143
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
Matthew Chan
Aj Bances
Shane Muller
Eren Goral
Adam Albert
Ethan Cybulski
16
14
15
14
17
17
15
14
14
13
1:00.39L
1:01.24L
1:05.66L
1:05.68L
1:05.90L
1:06.67L
1:07.72L
1:10.93L
1:11.98L
1:12.17L
+1.91
-3.09
+1.88
+0.32
+3.95
+2.53
-4.35
-3.01
-6.65
-3.91
A
AA*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
B*

JO*








 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
58
81
94
99
113
117
120
128
Sydney Boals
Frankie Pellegrino
Abbie Dimaculangan
Emily Bardak
Isabela Londono
Karsten Pergan
Julianna Kohlus
Anna Libohova
Jenna Mond
15
15
13
18
14
13
17
14
14
DNF   
31.76L
32.38L
32.91L
33.02L
33.96L
34.68L
34.87L
36.27L
---  
+1.14
-1.18
+4.21
-0.45
-2.88
-1.06
-0.70
+4.06
 
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 








 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
6
30
61
105
107
125
127
Matthew Chan
Eren Goral
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
Shane Muller
Antonio Vavalle
Adam Albert
Sean Muller
17
14
16
17
17
15
13
14
14
NS    
NS    
26.45L
27.81L
29.12L
30.70L
30.71L
32.54L
32.77L
---  
---  
-0.25
-1.27
-0.16
-1.63
+0.07
-1.62
-5.24
 
 
AA
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B*
 
 
ZSRB*
JO*





 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
32
Bella Dimaculangan
36.06
1:15.69
(39.63)
1:56.93
(41.24)
2:35.72
(38.79)
 
53
Amy Chen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
59
Matilda Buchen
 
3:03.45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Noah Giunta
31.26
1:06.66
(35.40)
1:43.82
(37.16)
2:20.62
(36.80)
 
20
Richie Hall
34.65
1:13.04
(38.39)
1:53.21
(40.17)
2:32.28
(39.07)
 
23
Anthony Scalia
35.10
1:14.63
(39.53)
1:54.79
(40.16)
2:33.78
(38.99)
 
32
Colin Veit
36.71
1:17.81
(41.10)
1:59.98
(42.17)
2:39.59
(39.61)
 
44
Thomas Miele
40.37
1:25.71
(45.34)
2:12.12
(46.41)
2:54.50
(42.38)
 
45
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
38.44
1:26.02
(47.58)
2:15.19
(49.17)
2:55.77
(40.58)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
32.38
1:07.95
(35.57)
 
7
Lila Monti
36.34
1:14.64
(38.30)
 
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
37.72
1:15.83
(38.11)
 
10
Sabrina Lisica
36.16
1:15.92
(39.76)
 
22
Giuliana Vavalle
39.26
1:23.53
(44.27)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
34.93
1:11.88
(36.95)
 
23
Christopher Lema
39.89
1:25.16
(45.27)
 
33
Oliver Wu
41.83
1:30.46
(48.63)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
39.60
1:27.37
(47.77)
 
9
Sabrina Lisica
 
1:32.26
 
 
10
Lila Monti
 
1:34.39
 
 
11
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
46.23
1:39.92
(53.69)
 
13
Giuliana Vavalle
 
1:43.04
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
AvaGrace Monti
39.42
1:22.89
(43.47)
2:07.78
(44.89)
2:50.13
(42.35)
 
23
Hanna Matheson
42.34
1:27.26
(44.92)
2:11.06
(43.80)
2:51.25
(40.19)
 
30
Bella Dimaculangan
41.64
1:26.52
(44.88)
2:12.74
(46.22)
2:55.76
(43.02)
 
41
Lauren Woody
44.09
1:33.14
(49.05)
2:23.18
(50.04)
3:11.02
(47.84)
 
48
Amy Chen
48.08
1:38.03
(49.95)
2:30.48
(52.45)
3:21.58
(51.10)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
34.61
1:12.67
(38.06)
1:52.55
(39.88)
2:32.38
(39.83)
 
9
Max Buchen
38.43
1:20.44
(42.01)
2:02.43
(41.99)
2:42.02
(39.59)
 
10
Anthony Scalia
38.18
1:19.99
(41.81)
2:02.63
(42.64)
2:42.68
(40.05)
 
21
Timmy Brady
40.26
1:24.36
(44.10)
2:09.48
(45.12)
2:51.18
(41.70)
 
26
Colin Veit
42.27
1:29.14
(46.87)
2:14.74
(45.60)
2:57.45
(42.71)
 
31
Thomas DeMaio
43.45
1:31.33
(47.88)
2:21.91
(50.58)
3:08.67
(46.76)
 
 
Female 9-10 400 Free  # 19B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Emily Herr
34.89
3:19.15
 
(41.26)
1:14.85
4:00.68
(39.96)
(41.53)
1:55.96
4:42.22
(41.11)
(41.54)
2:37.89
5:22.46
(41.93)
(40.24)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 19C
 
place
    name
splits
 
44
Sofia Primak
38.66
3:40.37
 
(45.96)
1:22.31
4:26.74
(43.65)
(46.37)
2:08.56
5:12.50
(46.25)
(45.76)
2:54.41
5:57.04
(45.85)
(44.54)
 
 
Male 9-10 400 Free  # 20B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Ryan Sommerstad
36.19
3:23.11
 
(42.48)
1:16.46
4:05.36
(40.27)
(42.25)
1:58.50
4:46.39
(42.04)
(41.03)
2:40.63
5:26.11
(42.13)
(39.72)
 
 
Female Open 800 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Kyra Sommerstad
32.99
3:00.08
5:27.59
7:52.75
 
(37.69)
(36.65)
(36.19)
1:08.54
3:37.14
6:03.99
8:28.75
(35.55)
(37.06)
(36.40)
(36.00)
1:45.70
4:14.28
6:40.58
9:04.35
(37.16)
(37.14)
(36.59)
(35.60)
2:22.39
4:50.94
7:16.56
9:38.60
(36.69)
(36.66)
(35.98)
(34.25)
 
19
Kate Sommerstad
34.54
3:06.74
5:39.77
8:12.40
 
(38.13)
(38.11)
(37.83)
1:12.18
3:45.01
6:18.59
8:51.03
(37.64)
(38.27)
(38.82)
(38.63)
1:50.25
4:23.35
6:56.67
9:28.29
(38.07)
(38.34)
(38.08)
(37.26)
2:28.61
5:01.66
7:34.57
10:06.27
(38.36)
(38.31)
(37.90)
(37.98)
 
31
Karsten Pergan
35.47
3:13.25
5:56.76
8:42.42
 
(40.29)
(41.01)
(41.73)
1:13.81
3:53.97
6:37.79
9:24.02
(38.34)
(40.72)
(41.03)
(41.60)
1:52.99
4:34.44
7:19.16
10:05.94
(39.18)
(40.47)
(41.37)
(41.92)
2:32.96
5:15.75
8:00.69
10:45.95
(39.97)
(41.31)
(41.53)
(40.01)
 
 
Male Open 800 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Brendan Williams
25.43
2:41.11
4:56.21
7:14.72
 
(32.91)
(33.82)
(34.65)
1:02.71
3:14.97
5:30.71
7:49.12
(37.28)
(33.86)
(34.50)
(34.40)
1:35.38
3:48.66
6:05.21
8:23.35
(32.67)
(33.69)
(34.50)
(34.23)
2:08.20
4:22.39
6:40.07
8:56.94
(32.82)
(33.73)
(34.86)
(33.59)
 
48
Antonio Vavalle
33.26
3:07.15
5:45.06
8:24.15
 
(39.38)
(39.41)
(39.24)
1:10.31
3:46.23
6:25.26
9:03.37
(37.05)
(39.08)
(40.20)
(39.22)
1:48.75
4:25.93
7:05.18
9:41.90
(38.44)
(39.70)
(39.92)
(38.53)
2:27.77
5:05.65
7:44.91
10:18.34
(39.02)
(39.72)
(39.73)
(36.44)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
31.12
1:04.36
(33.24)
1:38.19
(33.83)
2:10.96
(32.77)
 
22
Riley Gavigan
31.77
1:07.48
(35.71)
1:43.50
(36.02)
2:19.16
(35.66)
 
51
Kathryn Brady
34.05
1:11.55
(37.50)
1:49.45
(37.90)
2:26.32
(36.87)
 
60
Hannah Brockman
35.25
1:13.01
(37.76)
1:51.17
(38.16)
2:27.70
(36.53)
 
65
Karsten Pergan
34.65
1:12.44
(37.79)
1:50.85
(38.41)
2:28.88
(38.03)
 
74
Brennyn Veit
34.81
1:13.22
(38.41)
1:52.23
(39.01)
2:30.61
(38.38)
 
77
Hannah Lin
34.20
1:13.39
(39.19)
1:52.69
(39.30)
2:31.15
(38.46)
 
87
Olivia Schlegel
34.22
1:13.31
(39.09)
1:53.80
(40.49)
2:33.49
(39.69)
 
88
Emma Canudas
35.36
1:15.28
(39.92)
1:55.43
(40.15)
2:33.62
(38.19)
 
90
Isabel Xu
34.59
1:13.91
(39.32)
1:54.24
(40.33)
2:33.98
(39.74)
 
101
Stephanie Alvarez
34.82
1:14.40
(39.58)
1:55.97
(41.57)
2:37.53
(41.56)
 
108
Abbie Dimaculangan
36.62
1:16.05
(39.43)
1:57.46
(41.41)
2:39.47
(42.01)
 
110
Jenna Mond
35.94
1:17.09
(41.15)
1:59.61
(42.52)
2:39.77
(40.16)
 
112
Anna Libohova
37.15
1:18.06
(40.91)
2:00.35
(42.29)
2:40.97
(40.62)
 
120
Julianna Kohlus
37.50
1:20.19
(42.69)
2:04.11
(43.92)
2:46.93
(42.82)
 
127
Kiera Mutarelli
38.57
1:23.12
(44.55)
2:09.65
(46.53)
2:57.11
(47.46)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Jake Vecchio
29.52
1:01.36
(31.84)
1:33.43
(32.07)
2:03.79
(30.36)
 
10
Brendan Williams
28.21
1:00.00
(31.79)
1:32.81
(32.81)
2:04.29
(31.48)
 
26
Henry Shemet
29.05
1:01.58
(32.53)
1:35.45
(33.87)
2:08.68
(33.23)
 
30
Cj Pergan
29.61
1:02.18
(32.57)
1:36.50
(34.32)
2:09.63
(33.13)
 
36
Richie Chiarella
30.21
1:04.26
(34.05)
1:38.97
(34.71)
2:11.16
(32.19)
 
42
Jack Dillon
29.93
1:03.73
(33.80)
1:38.56
(34.83)
2:12.13
(33.57)
 
45
Kevin Xu
29.91
1:04.10
(34.19)
1:38.92
(34.82)
2:12.87
(33.95)
 
74
Ryan Matheson
31.85
1:07.99
(36.14)
1:44.66
(36.67)
2:19.14
(34.48)
 
92
Charlie Shemet
31.76
1:07.00
(35.24)
1:44.01
(37.01)
2:20.85
(36.84)
 
95
Aj Bances
31.93
1:07.92
(35.99)
1:45.18
(37.26)
2:21.13
(35.95)
 
96
Brian Veit
32.17
1:08.22
(36.05)
1:45.22
(37.00)
2:21.34
(36.12)
 
110
Eric Wang
31.14
1:07.54
(36.40)
1:46.44
(38.90)
2:24.15
(37.71)
 
139
Sean Muller
34.26
1:13.93
(39.67)
1:55.33
(41.40)
2:35.94
(40.61)
 
140
Shane Muller
33.72
1:13.23
(39.51)
1:55.19
(41.96)
2:36.43
(41.24)
 
146
Adam Albert
34.58
1:17.38
(42.80)
2:01.17
(43.79)
2:42.44
(41.27)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Emily Bardak
32.87
1:10.13
(37.26)
 
20
Riley Gavigan
32.67
1:11.37
(38.70)
 
41
Kathryn Brady
 
1:15.47
 
 
45
Olivia Schlegel
34.07
1:15.75
(41.68)
 
52
Stephanie Alvarez
34.33
1:18.27
(43.94)
 
60
Frankie Pellegrino
35.42
1:18.79
(43.37)
 
61
Kate Sommerstad
37.12
1:18.82
(41.70)
 
63
Isabel Xu
35.97
1:19.02
(43.05)
 
70
Brennyn Veit
37.90
1:22.58
(44.68)
 
72
Emma Canudas
37.61
1:24.21
(46.60)
 
74
Emma Libohova
39.92
1:25.58
(45.66)
 
77
Anna Libohova
41.10
1:27.29
(46.19)
 
79
Karsten Pergan
40.82
1:27.76
(46.94)
 
80
Julianna Kohlus
39.24
1:28.42
(49.18)
 
81
Kiera Mutarelli
39.32
1:28.69
(49.37)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
33.10
1:06.72
(33.62)
 
11
Riley Gavigan
34.66
1:12.34
(37.68)
 
25
Sydney Boals
37.02
1:15.51
(38.49)
 
31
Hope Farrell
37.72
1:16.26
(38.54)
 
32
Olivia Schlegel
37.01
1:16.49
(39.48)
 
51
Brennyn Veit
38.84
1:19.23
(40.39)
 
68
Hannah Lin
39.79
1:22.37
(42.58)
 
69
Isabel Xu
40.52
1:22.54
(42.02)
 
72
Emma Canudas
40.76
1:23.43
(42.67)
 
74
Frankie Pellegrino
40.30
1:23.75
(43.45)
 
81
Hannah Brockman
41.99
1:24.42
(42.43)
 
94
Abbie Dimaculangan
41.99
1:34.67
(52.68)
 
96
Julianna Kohlus
42.95
1:27.06
(44.11)
 
100
Stephanie Alvarez
41.66
1:27.27
(45.61)
 
103
Jenna Mond
42.80
1:30.27
(47.47)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Cj Pergan
31.42
1:09.93
(38.51)
1:57.75
(47.82)
2:30.49
(32.74)
 
83
Adam Albert
38.81
1:22.28
(43.47)
2:19.60
(57.32)
2:56.08
(36.48)
 
95
Ethan Cybulski
42.00
1:32.85
(50.85)
2:24.43
(51.58)
3:05.21
(40.78)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 33B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Sabrina Lisica
37.87
1:21.00
(43.13)
2:07.22
(46.22)
2:48.63
(41.41)
 
12
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
39.43
1:24.11
(44.68)
2:10.60
(46.49)
2:53.78
(43.18)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 34B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Ryan Sommerstad
36.41
1:15.66
(39.25)
1:57.00
(41.34)
2:36.59
(39.59)
 
18
Oliver Wu
42.38
1:31.56
(49.18)
2:24.64
(53.08)
3:15.44
(50.80)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
AvaGrace Monti
32.61
1:08.15
(35.54)
 
15
Bella Dimaculangan
33.66
1:08.60
(34.94)
 
33
Hanna Matheson
34.49
1:11.33
(36.84)
 
53
Sofia Primak
36.40
1:16.40
(40.00)
 
55
Anna Albert
36.70
1:16.59
(39.89)
 
67
Matilda Buchen
37.51
1:20.95
(43.44)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.87
1:02.63
(31.76)
 
6
Noah Giunta
30.56
1:03.93
(33.37)
 
15
Max Buchen
32.08
1:07.64
(35.56)
 
20
Anthony Scalia
33.86
1:08.77
(34.91)
 
32
Richie Hall
33.29
1:11.28
(37.99)
 
33
James Monahan
33.59
1:11.68
(38.09)
 
34
Thomas DeMaio
34.93
1:12.52
(37.59)
 
38
Colin Veit
35.72
1:13.21
(37.49)
 
49
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
35.86
1:16.92
(41.06)
 
51
Thomas Miele
36.11
1:18.23
(42.12)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
36.89
1:16.28
(39.39)
 
14
Hanna Matheson
38.47
1:20.88
(42.41)
 
31
Sofia Primak
40.53
1:29.31
(48.78)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
31.94
1:08.53
(36.59)
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
33.90
1:12.92
(39.02)
 
3
Max Buchen
34.80
1:13.87
(39.07)
 
14
Anthony Scalia
37.34
1:20.06
(42.72)
 
16
Colin Veit
38.63
1:23.90
(45.27)
 
17
Richie Hall
37.79
1:23.95
(46.16)
 
25
James Monahan
41.66
1:31.41
(49.75)
 
30
Thomas DeMaio
42.78
1:38.64
(55.86)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 41B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Lila Monti
48.42
1:39.70
(51.28)
 
6
Sabrina Lisica
48.64
1:40.80
(52.16)
 
19
Claudia Retzlaff
53.71
1:55.11
(1:01.40)
 
20
Giuliana Vavalle
53.52
1:55.52
(1:02.00)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 42B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
45.77
1:37.42
(51.65)
 
12
Oliver Wu
55.12
1:52.32
(57.20)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
40.96
1:26.74
(45.78)
2:13.85
(47.11)
2:58.10
(44.25)
 
21
Bella Dimaculangan
45.85
1:36.86
(51.01)
2:27.92
(51.06)
3:19.10
(51.18)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Max Buchen
38.94
1:22.29
(43.35)
2:08.99
(46.70)
2:54.62
(45.63)
 
22
Richie Hall
47.21
1:41.21
(54.00)
2:35.72
(54.51)
3:30.65
(54.93)
 
25
Anthony Scalia
48.50
1:43.40
(54.90)
2:38.90
(55.50)
3:34.46
(55.56)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 45B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Herr
39.26
1:22.01
(42.75)
 
9
Lila Monti
45.68
1:33.08
(47.40)
 
10
Giuliana Vavalle
46.37
1:36.45
(50.08)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
41.80
1:25.64
(43.84)
 
13
Sergei Boudreau
46.07
1:35.90
(49.83)
 
23
Oliver Wu
49.34
1:42.20
(52.86)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Hanna Matheson
38.18
1:17.87
(39.69)
 
28
Bella Dimaculangan
40.86
1:23.96
(43.10)
 
55
Matilda Buchen
43.80
1:32.48
(48.68)
 
61
Sofia Primak
46.55
1:36.48
(49.93)
 
62
Anna Albert
47.95
1:38.30
(50.35)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
33.85
1:11.12
(37.27)
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
36.46
1:15.50
(39.04)
 
21
Colin Veit
41.09
1:21.92
(40.83)
 
32
James Monahan
41.25
1:26.19
(44.94)
 
36
Thomas DeMaio
43.42
1:28.76
(45.34)
 
40
Thomas Miele
45.10
1:31.06
(45.96)
 
43
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
45.75
1:34.81
(49.06)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
33.25
1:11.65
(38.40)
1:51.12
(39.47)
2:29.83
(38.71)
 
30
Brennyn Veit
38.38
1:23.81
(45.43)
2:12.64
(48.83)
3:01.78
(49.14)
 
33
Hannah Lin
37.74
1:23.57
(45.83)
2:13.82
(50.25)
3:03.62
(49.80)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Richie Chiarella
32.18
1:10.49
(38.31)
1:51.67
(41.18)
2:33.23
(41.56)
 
39
Brian Veit
35.67
1:17.83
(42.16)
 
 
2:46.80
(2:46.80)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
72
Eric Wang
39.81
1:26.83
(47.02)
 
82
Cj Pergan
42.42
1:29.09
(46.67)
 
90
Ethan Cybulski
43.47
1:31.15
(47.68)
 
92
Matthew Chan
42.56
1:31.18
(48.62)
 
99
Sean Muller
45.55
1:37.97
(52.42)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Cj Pergan
32.98
1:08.95
(35.97)
1:47.11
(38.16)
2:23.67
(36.56)
 
37
Richie Chiarella
36.04
1:14.86
(38.82)
1:54.66
(39.80)
2:32.01
(37.35)
 
46
Aj Bances
37.42
1:16.76
(39.34)
1:57.13
(40.37)
2:35.77
(38.64)
 
57
Brian Veit
37.28
1:17.47
(40.19)
1:58.90
(41.43)
2:38.83
(39.93)
 
66
Sean Muller
39.63
1:21.83
(42.20)
2:04.33
(42.50)
2:44.18
(39.85)
 
70
Shane Muller
38.71
1:21.30
(42.59)
2:04.74
(43.44)
2:48.12
(43.38)
 
73
Eric Wang
39.93
1:23.13
(43.20)
2:08.03
(44.90)
2:50.99
(42.96)
 
79
Eren Goral
41.42
1:28.25
(46.83)
2:14.63
(46.38)
2:57.39
(42.76)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Riley Gavigan
31.06
1:04.77
(33.71)
 
40
Hope Farrell
31.92
1:07.09
(35.17)
 
52
Kate Sommerstad
33.41
1:07.89
(34.48)
 
54
Hannah Brockman
33.06
1:07.93
(34.87)
 
55
Emma Canudas
33.19
1:08.12
(34.93)
 
68
Emma Libohova
33.14
1:08.84
(35.70)
 
68
Hannah Lin
33.11
1:08.84
(35.73)
 
92
Brennyn Veit
33.81
1:10.72
(36.91)
 
96
Isabel Xu
34.41
1:10.92
(36.51)
 
109
Abbie Dimaculangan
34.74
1:12.22
(37.48)
 
125
Isabela Londono
34.53
1:15.17
(40.64)
 
128
Julianna Kohlus
36.06
1:16.38
(40.32)
 
130
Kiera Mutarelli
36.06
1:16.90
(40.84)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
47
Cj Pergan
29.05
1:00.39
(31.34)
 
53
Richie Chiarella
29.50
1:01.24
(31.74)
 
109
Brian Veit
31.23
1:05.66
(34.43)
 
110
Eric Wang
30.63
1:05.68
(35.05)
 
111
Matthew Chan
31.16
1:05.90
(34.74)
 
119
Aj Bances
31.07
1:06.67
(35.60)
 
128
Shane Muller
31.85
1:07.72
(35.87)
 
139
Eren Goral
34.03
1:10.93
(36.90)
 
142
Adam Albert
34.02
1:11.98
(37.96)
 
143
Ethan Cybulski
34.87
1:12.17
(37.30)