MR LIAC Summer is Coming - Nassau Aquatic Center - 6/2/2018
  HomeLast update:  06-03-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Carina Cao (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.71L
53.09L
58.99L
B*
B*
 



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
34
31
24
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:50.30L
44.22L
3:03.34L
BB*
BB*
BB*



# 7B
# 15B
# 17B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 200 Free
3
2
1
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.95L
46.44L
3:02.77L
B*
B*
BB*



# 8B
# 16B
# 18B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 200 Free
4
5
3
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Melody Chen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.98L
51.61L
3:53.36L
B*
B
 



# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
27
24
14
-4.26
-3.21
***  
 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.61L
45.92L
51.25L
B*
BB*
B*



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
17
5
13
-10.42
-15.56
***  
 
 
Alyssa DeVito (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Meghan Donnelly (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Katie Duong (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.08L
45.02L
3:13.27L
BB*
BB*
BB*



# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
8
3
5
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kevin Duong (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.00L
NS    
NS    
 
 
 

 
 
# 4A
# 12A
# 16A
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Fly
6
---
---
***  
---  
---  
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.95L
1:45.66L
DQ    
BB*
A*
 


 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
5
2
---
-3.17
-10.10
---  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.00L
1:51.93L
46.91L
BB*
BB*
BB*



# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
5
1
8
-4.84
-6.93
-4.34
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.49L
1:37.63L
51.13L
 
 
 



# 6
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
10
13
23
-4.46
-7.21
-3.34
 
 
Olivia Gamez (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.56L
45.23L
3:25.55L
B*
BB*
B*



# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
16
4
10
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Abigeal Higgins (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.87L
1:48.09L
57.23L
 
 
 



# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
16
21
30
***  
***  
+3.30
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.28L
43.10L
44.91L
BB*
BB*
BB*



# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
6
3
3
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.76L
42.98L
52.44L
B*
A*
 



# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
26
2
9
-3.01
-5.62
-8.22
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.03L
1:51.46L
46.42L
BB*
BB*
BB*



# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
2
4
6
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Jake Kunzler (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.74L
1:50.34L
53.00L
 
 
 



# 2
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
32
25
25
***  
***  
-2.30
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.66L
48.34L
54.24L
B*
BB*
 



# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
14
12
10
-23.22
-17.30
***  
 
 
Tom Liu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Kallie Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.26L
50.94L
53.35L
B*
B*
B*



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
29
19
15
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.82L
1:54.83L
3:21.25L
 
 
 



# 2
# 10
# 18C
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
27
29
9
-5.50
-6.23
-11.63
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.69L
50.48L
3:14.66L
B*
B
B



# 4B
# 12B
# 18B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
20
18
11
-3.75
-2.68
-9.44
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.80L
1:58.70L
49.50L
B*
B*
B



# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
27
3
15
-3.32
***  
-4.45
 
 
Emily Raymond (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.87L
1:52.55L
51.67L
 
 
 



# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
24
26
22
***  
***  
-23.00
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.03L
54.30L
DQ    
B*
B*
 


 
# 3A
# 11A
# 15A
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
4
7
---
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.90L
47.29L
46.65L
B*
BB*
BB*



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
13
7
4
-8.30
-10.58
-15.47
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.76L
54.79L
3:22.05L
B*
 
B*



# 3B
# 15B
# 17B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 200 Free
21
16
9
-5.29
-5.40
-26.87
 
 
Marc Staiano (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.34L
1:37.21L
41.50L
 
 
B*



# 6
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
6
12
6
-7.24
-16.00
-8.50
 
 
Julianna Tribble (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.14L
57.63L
1:02.22L
B*
 
 



# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
19
45
31
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Cayden Veit (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.56L
2:18.63L
47.99L
B*
 
BB*



# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
25
24
8
-4.91
-11.45
-6.08
 
 
Andrew Wang (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.57L
1:46.17L
46.65L
 
 
 



# 6
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
7
22
16
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Angela Wang (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.91L
48.46L
1:01.42L
BB*
BB*
 



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
8
11
29
-13.97
***  
***  
 
 
Michelle Wu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.75L
1:33.85L
DQ    
 
B*
 


 
# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
15
3
---
-6.79
-8.27
---  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
Alyssa DeVito
11
NS    
---  
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
27
32
Tom Liu
Matthew Miele
Jake Kunzler
11
11
11
NS    
1:28.82L
1:31.74L
---  
-5.50
***  
 
 
 
 


 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 3A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Genevieve Rochlin
8
43.03L
***  
B*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
5
8
13
16
17
21
25
27
29
34
Meghan Donnelly
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Ava Emmerich
Angela Wang
Nicolette Scarpinato
Olivia Gamez
Siena Cipriano
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Melody Chen
Kallie Micena
Carina Cao
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
NS    
37.03L
37.95L
38.91L
39.90L
40.56L
40.61L
41.76L
42.56L
42.98L
43.26L
43.71L
---  
***  
-3.17
-13.97
-8.30
***  
-10.42
-5.29
-4.91
-4.26
***  
***  
 
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 











 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 4A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Kevin Duong
8
45.00L
***  
 

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
14
20
26
27
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Maxwell LeGrady
Joseph Monahan
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
9
9
10
9
10
10
37.00L
37.28L
39.66L
40.69L
41.76L
41.80L
-4.84
***  
-23.22
-3.75
-3.01
-3.32
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*






 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
15
16
24
Alyssa DeVito
Michelle Wu
Abigeal Higgins
Emily Raymond
11
11
11
11
NS    
53.75L
53.87L
56.87L
---  
-6.79
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
10
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Jacob Field
12
12
11
49.34L
49.57L
51.49L
-7.24
***  
-4.46
 
 
 



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
8
19
24
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Katie Duong
Julianna Tribble
Cayden Veit
10
10
10
10
9
9
1:45.66L
1:50.30L
1:51.46L
1:56.08L
2:14.14L
2:18.63L
-10.10
***  
***  
***  
***  
-11.45
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
 






 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
10
10
1:51.93L
1:58.70L
1:58.95L
-6.93
***  
***  
BB*
B*
B*



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
21
26
Michelle Wu
Abigeal Higgins
Emily Raymond
11
11
11
1:33.85L
1:48.09L
1:52.55L
-8.27
***  
***  
B*
 
 



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
12
13
22
25
29
Tom Liu
Marc Staiano
Jacob Field
Andrew Wang
Jake Kunzler
Matthew Miele
11
12
11
12
11
11
NS    
1:37.21L
1:37.63L
1:46.17L
1:50.34L
1:54.83L
---  
-16.00
-7.21
***  
***  
-6.23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 11A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Genevieve Rochlin
8
54.30L
***  
B*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
3
4
5
6
7
8
11
19
24
31
45
Meghan Donnelly
Katie Duong
Olivia Gamez
Siena Cipriano
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Nicolette Scarpinato
Cayden Veit
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Melody Chen
Carina Cao
Julianna Tribble
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
NS    
45.02L
45.23L
45.92L
46.42L
47.29L
47.99L
48.46L
50.94L
51.61L
53.09L
57.63L
---  
***  
***  
-15.56
***  
-10.58
-6.08
***  
***  
-3.21
***  
***  
 
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B
B*
 
 











 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 12A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
Kevin Duong
8
NS    
---  
 
 
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
8
12
15
18
Maksim Klaric
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Maxwell LeGrady
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
10
9
9
10
10
9
42.98L
43.10L
46.91L
48.34L
49.50L
50.48L
-5.62
***  
-4.34
-17.30
-4.45
-2.68
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B






 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
22
30
Alyssa DeVito
Emily Raymond
Abigeal Higgins
11
11
11
NS    
51.67L
57.23L
---  
-23.00
+3.30
 
 
 
 


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
6
16
23
25
Tom Liu
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Jacob Field
Jake Kunzler
11
12
12
11
11
NS    
41.50L
46.65L
51.13L
53.00L
---  
-8.50
***  
-3.34
-2.30
 
B*
 
 
 
 




 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Fly  # 15A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
4
13
15
16
24
29
31
Meghan Donnelly
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Nicolette Scarpinato
Siena Cipriano
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
Carina Cao
Angela Wang
Julianna Tribble
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
NS    
44.22L
46.65L
51.25L
53.35L
54.79L
58.99L
1:01.42L
1:02.22L
---  
***  
-15.47
***  
***  
-5.40
***  
***  
***  
 
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Fly  # 16A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
Kevin Duong
8
NS    
---  
 
 
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 16B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
9
10
Ryan Kittilsen
Johnny Casalinuovo
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell LeGrady
9
10
10
10
44.91L
46.44L
52.44L
54.24L
***  
***  
-8.22
***  
BB*
B*
 
 




 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
9
10
14
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Kayla Seale
Olivia Gamez
Melody Chen
10
10
9
10
10
3:03.34L
3:13.27L
3:22.05L
3:25.55L
3:53.36L
***  
***  
-26.87
***  
***  
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 





 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
Johnny Casalinuovo
Joseph Monahan
10
9
3:02.77L
3:14.66L
***  
-9.44
BB*
B


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 18C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Matthew Miele
11
3:21.25L
-11.63
 

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Alyssa Casalinuovo
40.35
1:28.17
(47.82)
2:18.10
(49.93)
3:03.34
(45.24)
 
5
Katie Duong
40.91
1:32.09
(51.18)
2:25.25
(53.16)
3:13.27
(48.02)
 
9
Kayla Seale
47.36
1:40.34
(52.98)
2:34.08
(53.74)
3:22.05
(47.97)
 
10
Olivia Gamez
46.64
 
 
 
 
3:25.55
(3:25.55)
 
14
Melody Chen
46.34
1:47.99
(1:01.65)
2:52.78
(1:04.79)
3:53.36
(1:00.58)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Johnny Casalinuovo
42.71
1:29.71
(47.00)
2:18.28
(48.57)
3:02.77
(44.49)
 
11
Joseph Monahan
42.18
1:33.01
(50.83)
2:25.63
(52.62)
3:14.66
(49.03)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 18C
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Matthew Miele
44.26
1:39.58
(55.32)
 
 
3:21.25
(3:21.25)
 
    Entries first posted: 4/25/2018 - entries close: 5/19/2018 - final posting: 5/31/2018
 
Megahn Brady (9)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1:01.00L
1:04.00L
1:10.00L


 
 
Carina Cao (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
45.00L
53.00L
55.00L


 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 7B
# 15B
# 17B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 200 Free
2:10.00L
53.00L
3:30.00L


 
 
Melody Chen (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
47.24L
54.82L
3:20.00L


 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
51.03L
1:01.48L
59.00L


 
 
Alyssa Devito (11)
 
# 1
# 5
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:50.00L
59.00L
1:01.00L


 
 
Meghan Donnelly (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
56.00L
59.00L
1:03.00L


 
 
Katie Duong (10)
 
# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
2:10.00L
55.00L
3:30.00L


 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
41.12L
1:55.76L
52.25L


 
 
Olivia Gamez (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 17B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
49.00L
56.00L
3:19.00L


 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
59.00L
1:58.00L
53.93L


 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
51.00L
2:03.00L
56.00L


 
 
Kallie Micena (9)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
52.00L
53.00L
56.00L


 
 
Emily Raymond (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:13.00L
1:55.00L
1:14.67L


 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (8)
 
# 3A
# 11A
# 15A
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
56.00L
1:01.00L
1:04.00L


 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
48.20L
57.87L
1:02.12L


 
 
Kayla Seale (9)
 
# 3B
# 15B
# 17B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 200 Free
47.05L
1:00.19L
3:48.92L


 
 
Julianna Tribble (9)
 
# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
2:05.00L
1:01.00L
1:03.00L


 
 
Cayden Veit (9)
 
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
47.47L
2:30.08L
54.07L


 
 
Angela Wang (10)
 
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
52.88L
57.00L
1:01.00L


 
 
Michelle Wu (11)
 
# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:00.54L
1:42.12L
51.31L


 
 
Alan Bangiyev (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
49.00L
2:01.00L
59.00L


 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 8B
# 16B
# 18B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 200 Free
2:00.00L
1:03.00L
3:20.00L


 
 
Kevin Duong (8)
 
# 4A
# 12A
# 16A
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
49.00L
56.00L
1:01.00L


 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
41.84L
1:58.86L
51.25L


 
 
Jacob Field (11)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
55.95L
1:44.84L
54.47L


 
 
Jan Goldgaber (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
54.00L
59.00L
1:02.00L


 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
54.00L
59.00L
1:01.00L


 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
44.77L
48.60L
1:00.66L


 
 
Jake Kunzler (11)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1:01.00L
1:40.00L
55.30L


 
 
Maxwell Legrady (10)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1:02.88L
1:05.64L
1:00.00L


 
 
Tom Liu (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1:52.00L
2:09.00L
54.00L


 
 
Hantao Lu (9)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1:01.57L
1:03.00L
1:05.00L


 
 
Matthew Miele (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 18C
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
1:34.32L
2:01.06L
3:32.88L


 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)
 
# 4B
# 12B
# 18B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
44.44L
53.16L
3:24.10L


 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 12B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
45.12L
1:59.00L
53.95L


 
 
Marc Staiano (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
56.58L
1:53.21L
50.00L


 
 
Andrew Wang (12)
 
# 6
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1:01.00L
1:59.00L
1:01.00L
 
 
Number of athletes: 38